Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāVentspils Piedzīvojumu parka maratons / 17.06.2018

STB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AmandaValtasaSK Metrons/NikeMārupe10:19:23
2. ViktorijaBogdanovaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute10:20:50
3. IzabellaBogdanovaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute10:21:53
4. EvijaLejaSK Metroons/ NissanRīga10:23:02
5. IevaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioAizpute10:23:13
6. KarīnaMellaceMARATONA KLUBSRīga10:24:27
7. MadaraPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:24:32
8. AleksandraŠalginaHK VentaVentspils10:24:49
9. ElīzaViekale-GasjūneJelgava10:25:22
10. KitijaElksneJēkabpilsJēkabpils10:26:20
11. Karolīna-KarlaMatisoneVK Tranzīts, SIAVentspils10:27:09
12. DitaSilinaVentspils10:27:09
13. PaulaBitenieceMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:27:14
14. AnnijaAugšpuleMaratona klubsVentspils10:27:38
15. AliseŠternaLiepāja10:27:42
16. AnnaGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:27:44
17. Luīze-MartaGaliņaVentspils10:27:51
18. MartaPelšaJelgava10:28:00
19. SindijaMedisoneTukums10:28:36
20. AliseFeldmaneMaratona klubsVentspils10:28:41
21. AliseZemtureMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:28:42
22. AlīnaUsatovaVentspils10:28:52
23. JeļizavetaStadņikaHK VentaVentspils10:28:53
24. DaceVerpakovskaSporta skola SPARS,vieglatl.nod.10:28:55
25. NikolaBogačaSporta ielaRīga10:29:09
26. KristiānaFelšaMatisons Runner’s Club/Moller Auto VentspilsRīga10:29:14
27. JanaVasileMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:29:28
28. Anna-MarijaZaķeMaratona klubs/LSCRīga10:29:49
29. Vanesa-PaulaĶestereŠosejas VilkiSaldus10:30:01
30. AmandaGriķeDaugavpils10:30:14
31. RenāteAusmaneMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:30:19
32. HannaCinovskaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:30:27
33. NellijaRungevicaVentspils10:30:42
34. JeteDāboliņaJelgava10:30:44
35. RendijaStraupenieceMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:31:25
36. JanaLamberteMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:31:27
37. AliseJēčeRīga10:32:11
38. ValentīnaKudeļkinaSPARS-MKDaugavpils10:32:13
39. LuīzePlūmeMazsalaca10:32:13
40. EmīlijaVahere-AbražuneRīga10:32:25
41. IevaRudzikaVentspils10:32:31
42. Anna-GabrielaVeinbergaLiepāja10:32:31
43. Kerija-ElenaKronbergaMatisons Runner’s ClubJaunmārupe10:33:04
44. MegijaVilkaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:33:33
45. ZaneVerpakovskaSporta skola SPARS,vieglatl.nod.10:33:45
46. JanaŽubeOgre10:34:00
47. AgnijaRikordeVentspils10:34:05
48. ZaneApsīteAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute10:34:28
49. PaulaLiepājnieceZiras10:34:41
50. Samanta-AnnijaLauriņaLiepāja10:34:48
51. BetijaBigačaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:35:06
52. KristīneBumbiereJelgava10:35:15
53. RēzijaGavjereJelgava10:35:17
54. KristiānaBiezumaRīga10:35:19
55. IevaBērziņaRīga10:35:21
56. AnnaMetuševskajaKurska10:35:37
57. Dārta-HenrieteZihmaneJelgava10:35:45
58. KatrīnaLaizāneČika un BanijsRīga10:35:46
59. JanaBeržukasovaJūrmala10:36:01
60. Krista-KristīneMiķelsoneSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera10:36:04
61. LoretaŽubuleRīga10:36:08
62. MartaŠīmaneStende10:36:28
63. EvitaIesalniecesporta ielaJēkabpils10:36:37
64. Anna-MarijaOzolaVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava10:36:49
65. LuīzeBeķereMežinieku psk.Jaunbērze10:36:53
66. SelīnaTolmačovaLiepāja10:37:15
67. AliseTūlikaSwedbankLiepāja10:37:20
68. VivitaBunkaLiepāja10:37:23
69. PaulaLilenfeldeMatisons Runner’s Club/Moller Auto VentspilsVentspils10:37:29
70. KarlīnaPriedēnaMaratona klubsVentspils10:39:12
71. SofijaMironovaTukums10:39:22
72. RūtaVilciņaOgresgals10:39:41
73. TīnaKukaineRīga10:39:42
74. EvelīnaVahere-AbražuneRīga10:39:43
75. IevaViguleTukums10:40:06
76. AliseMelnačaTukums10:40:17
77. MadaraSilovaĀdaži10:40:22
78. RenāteŠteinbergaBauska10:40:42
79. AgnetaMuskeiteMatisons Runner’s ClubJaunmārupe10:42:15
80. LoretaKnospiņaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera10:44:54
81. ĒrikaKalniņaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera10:44:54
82. Andriana-MadaraĀboltiņaVentspils10:45:10
83. KitijaFolkmaneTukums10:46:57
- EllaBunkaLiepāja0DNF

STA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AneteUpenieceSK TēraudsĀdaži10:23:07
2. Agija-DaceBidiņaMārupe10:25:40
3. TerēzeUrbāneRīga10:26:19
4. BetijaGrabovskeSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:27:50
5. SandraStieģeleMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:29:31
6. AnastasijaLapekinaDaugavpils10:30:42
7. MegijaSedvaldeMazsalaca10:31:17
8. RebekaKoroļonokaRīga10:31:19
9. RamonaVisockaSK Metroons/ NissanRīga10:31:28
10. KristaVoinaVentspils SPARSPiltene10:32:19
11. PaulaKukleVentspils10:32:44
12. Katrīna-AnnaAllenalabs startsRīga10:33:26
13. AneteGalviņaLiepāja10:34:44
14. Elīza-MartaBudavaVentspils10:35:15
15. VeraSokolovskaJurmala10:35:18
16. AliseBērziņaRīga10:35:19
17. DagnijaKatenaSPORTLANDRīga10:36:11
18. MarikaBrūvereSPORTLANDLiepāja10:37:59
19. NadīnaBergaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera10:39:47
20. LauraTerentjevaSalaspils10:42:51

ST

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JeļenaĀbele2BE1STRīga10:19:03
2. GundegaHeidingereMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeOgre10:19:33
3. GuntaHolštromaMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeKazdanga10:19:54
4. JovitaPoskuteVilnius10:21:09
5. GundegaVancāneSK TēraudsRīga10:21:41
6. DaigaDābolaJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava10:22:30
7. JeļizavetaPuzāneLudzaLudza10:23:25
8. SigneBirkenbergaLiesmaSaldus10:23:29
9. AnnaNagleVentspils nov.Ventspils nov.10:23:34
10. MarinaJumatovaVentspils10:23:38
11. IlzeRēdereSk TēraudsRīga10:23:56
12. ElizabethAveryanovaRīga10:24:00
13. NatālijaKrupinaSPARS-MKPreiļi10:24:24
14. JeļenaMironovaLīvānu VK/BTALīvāni10:24:41
15. MontaPriedolaGrobiņa10:24:45
16. IngaHeidemaneSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:24:46
17. LāsmaKublickaSPORTLANDRīga10:24:59
18. LindaBergaSaldus10:25:40
19. SigneKaupužaCēsis10:26:22
20. IevaLivčāneStopiņu novads10:26:38
21. JelizavetaCelnokovaRīga10:26:49
22. EvitaSpodarikaVentspils Maratona klubsVentspils10:27:08
23. ArinaKlimentjevaCeram OptecLīvāni10:27:11
24. AgneseMatisoneMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubPiltene10:27:20
25. ZitaZariņaRiga10:27:29
26. RenāteKubliņa-ĶemereSk TēraudsLiepāja10:27:30
27. AnastasijaKostenkoHamsters&SunshineRīga10:27:32
28. RigondaŅikiforovaKazdanga10:27:34
29. MārīteVilcāneLīvānu VKLīvāni10:27:35
30. MalvīneMennikapulsometrs.lvRīga10:27:42
31. MartaHainoOC VentspilsVentspils10:27:53
32. TatjanaĀboliņaMARATONA KLUBSTalsi10:27:58
33. DainaMukstiņaAluksne10:28:01
34. SantaŠulceAizpute10:28:03
35. JekaterinaBarišņikovaCeram OptecLīvāni10:28:14
36. IrīnaLučinaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:28:17
37. AnnaMaulaSpars SAMBO DŽUDOVentspils10:28:22
38. SanitaKazākaJelgava10:28:25
39. KristīneVāvereSPORTLANDRīga10:28:36
40. GunaGrosaSK Ozolinieki BOzolnieki10:28:38
41. SantaLorenceOZOLNIEKIJelgava10:28:39
42. DianaLebedevaLebedevu ģimeneRezekne10:28:42
43. SigneKrebseAlsunga10:28:45
44. InaraEšenvaldeSPARS-MKDaugavpils10:28:50
45. LīvaCīruleSIA Joker Ltd.Cēsis10:28:55
46. IvetaBuncePiltene10:28:58
47. IevaGrigaleCeram OptecLīvāni10:29:03
48. AgitaPoleRīga10:29:03
49. IntaLagzdiņaMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspils10:29:11
50. AnitaVahere-AbražuneRīga10:29:22
51. MarikaSpalviņaJĒKABPILS10:29:29
52. GitaGausmane-Vērgale10:29:30
53. JautrītePedāneJūrmala10:29:33
54. ElīnaOzoliņaMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils10:29:35
55. SvetlanaKozlovaDaugavpils10:29:38
56. SimonaGrantaACTIVIA RUNLimbaži10:29:48
57. AnnaGrāmatnieceJūrmalas veterāniJūrmala10:29:54
58. DaceAnsoneRCHVRīga10:29:58
59. DiānaMežajevaRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novads10:29:59
60. AnnaGromaMaratona klubsVentspils10:30:00
61. ViktorijaLučinaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:30:03
62. JolantaBautreBigbankRīga10:30:04
63. AndželikaIvanovaVentspils10:30:07
64. MargitaVēzeMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils10:30:08
65. LailaZēģeleVALMIERA10:30:09
66. AgitaDanenbergaVSK NoskrienRīga10:30:10
67. LīgaPūceVentspils10:30:11
68. MargitaZariņaZAS PārgaujaCēsis10:30:12
69. OlesjaŅukšaSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne10:30:13
70. TatjanaBondereDaugavpils10:30:22
71. AigaRuciņaRīga10:30:22
72. KarinaŠimkivaVentspils10:30:25
73. JolantaBaranePOLICEVentspils10:30:28
74. KristīnaBacunovaPOLICEVentspils10:30:28
75. BaibaOzolaVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava10:30:30
76. NatalijaKrauzeVelkonisVentspils10:30:43
77. IevaOzoliņaKandava10:30:49
78. IngaKukaineRīga10:30:49
79. JutaKacenaValmiera10:31:03
80. DianaBabuleVentspils10:31:09
81. LauraŠembeleSaldus10:31:13
82. KristīneVasiļevskaDaugavpils10:31:19
83. IevaLiepiņaSPORTLANDRīga10:31:30
84. AgitaŠarkovskaSaldus10:31:42
85. IevaTīrumaJūrmala10:31:45
86. SandraViekale-GasjūneJelgava10:31:45
87. IevaKānbergaVentspils10:31:49
88. JeļenaKarabačaMARATONA KLUBS VFK STALDZENEVentspils10:31:50
89. IngaBrokereRīga10:31:56
90. MārīteLazdāneLiepāja10:32:02
91. IlzeZēbergaVentspils pilsētas domeVentspils10:32:03
92. LauraVoškāneVOSKANE TEAMRīga10:32:05
93. IngaMežavilkaSPORTLANDSigulda10:32:11
94. ZaneBrokāneMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspils10:32:17
95. IngaJēčeRīga10:32:17
96. KristaJirgensoneSPORTLANDRīga10:32:17
97. LaimaVilmaneJelgava10:32:19
98. RitaBuslavskaStrenči10:32:20
99. LauraIeviņaRēzeknes novadsRēzekne10:32:22
100. ElīnaGulbeRīga10:32:27
101. VeronikaSmislovaVentspils10:32:30
102. SilvaMelngalveSIA Joker Ltd.Sigulda10:32:31
103. ElīnaGraseMazsalaca10:32:32
104. PolinaRončaVentspils10:32:33
105. KarīnaKabakaVentspils10:32:33
106. SarmīteGrenevičaVentspils10:32:35
107. KitijaBirzeVSK NoskrienKuldīga10:32:36
108. LigitaGražuleSIA Joker Ltd.Sigulda10:32:39
109. LauraGoršanovaMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspils10:32:39
110. IevaIvaškoMaratona klubsVentspils10:32:41
111. LauraLapiņaSPORTLANDRopaži10:32:42
112. IlzeBarišņikovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:32:45
113. SailaJansoneSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:32:52
114. AnnijaJaudzemeSPORTLANDRīga10:32:52
115. LīgaČiževskaSPORTLANDRīga10:33:02
116. SandraLindenbergaMatisons Runner’s ClubTārgale10:33:08
117. JulijaSuharevaVentspils10:33:08
118. RegīnaKulinskaLiepāja10:33:10
119. OlgaOraševskazas pargaujacesis10:33:17
120. IngunaJūrmaleVentspils10:33:22
121. NataljaBabicevaLiepāja10:33:22
122. TerēzeZviedrāneVentspils10:33:31
123. InesePommere-BramaneSK Metroons/NissanRīga10:33:39
124. IlvaLiekniņaRīga10:33:39
125. JūlijaŠeļehoBe ActiveDaugavpils10:33:45
126. AivaUlaseJelgava10:33:45
127. UndīneVojevodovaVentspils10:33:46
128. EgitaGabaliņa-BriškaRīga10:33:47
129. DarjaMihailovaVentspils"Atlants"Ventspils10:33:54
130. DiānaElksneSPORTLANDRīga10:33:55
131. LudmilaRončaVK Tranzīts, SIAVentspils10:33:55
132. IevaŽubeOgre10:34:00
133. GunaJākobsone-ŠņepsteRīga10:34:02
134. NataljaGrisuninaventspils10:34:09
135. SkaraVitmaneValmiera10:34:15
136. SandraLazdiņa-GudeļonokaRĪGA10:34:19
137. KristīnePrinceMARATONA KLUBS/FKV StaldzeneVentspils10:34:24
138. Una-KristiānaPriedīteVentspils pilsētas domeVentspils10:34:31
139. AnnaKatlapaJelgava10:34:36
140. IngaVeženkovaJelgava10:34:38
141. LailaBrakovskaJelgava10:34:38
142. TatjanaPeseckaSPORTLANDBauska10:34:39
143. Gundega-ZeldaMiķelsoneSPORTLANDGulbene10:34:39
144. MadaraJaškovaSPORTLANDAlūksne10:34:39
145. VijaSuhanovskaDaugavpils10:34:49
146. GitaPocjusSaldus10:34:55
147. InaLībekaTalsi10:35:02
148. AntraDāldereVentspils10:35:12
149. AnitaSebežaNīkrāces pamatskolaSkrunda10:35:12
150. IndraLūciņaRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne10:35:15
151. IlonaSemjonovaLacerta Running TeamRīga10:35:21
152. AmandaIndriksoneTex-mex/KlondaikaVentspils10:35:26
153. DaceStudenteValka10:35:27
154. EkaterinaBeliaevaZoorbaganRiga10:35:31
155. OlgaKvasņinaMaratona klubsVentspils10:35:35
156. TeiksmaĢirkaleBauska10:35:39
157. JelenaEltermaneZoorbaganVentspils10:35:42
158. KristīneKronbergaVentspils10:35:44
159. SarmīteJansoneVentspils10:35:44
160. IjaVagaleRīga10:35:44
161. RūtaBeltiņaKuldīga10:35:47
162. IevaSolovjova-KrūmiņaVentspils10:35:47
163. SvetlanaVagaleJelgava10:35:55
164. BrigitaKraujaRīga10:35:58
165. IevaLejiņaSPORTLANDRīga10:35:59
166. IntaHansoneDOBELE10:36:04
167. LiānaČernecovaRēzekne10:36:05
168. IevaStareVK Tranzīts, SIAVentspils10:36:12
169. IevaHainoOC VentspilsVentspils10:36:15
170. SondraBrūveleĀdaži10:36:30
171. DzintraLiekmaneNīkrāces pamatskolaNikrace10:36:33
172. BaibaStivriņaVentspils10:36:34
173. SindijaStoneTex-mex/KlondaikaVentspils10:36:45
174. SabīneGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:36:48
175. MaijaĶeņģeMaratona klubsVentspils10:36:49
176. NataliaChuchunovaRiga10:36:53
177. SigneBriķeRīga10:37:08
178. JeļenaGurskaDOBELE10:37:10
179. BaibaĻucāneĀdaži10:37:12
180. BaibaSūceValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:37:20
181. KristīneAkmentiņaVangaži10:37:20
182. NoraŠevčenkoOlainfarmLiepāja10:37:21
183. IlzeDambergaLiepāja10:37:28
184. DaceKamelaVentspils10:37:31
185. MadaraVēvereCakes&BakesJaunjelgava10:37:36
186. EvitaVēvereJaunjelgava10:37:36
187. AgnijaRuzule-JaudzemeJūrmala10:37:39
188. SanitaMaurīte-ŠmiteRīga10:37:59
189. IevaZakovicaLiepāja10:38:01
190. IngaKairoLIEPĀJA10:38:01
191. LāsmaMorozovaSPORTLANDBaldone10:38:09
192. IngaTalleJelgava10:38:20
193. LieneGalandereJūrmala10:38:20
194. DiānaBebre-KondrāteAizkraukle10:38:47
195. LigitaMūrnieceAstarte-NaftaVentspils10:38:49
196. MadaraRoziņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:38:59
197. LauraBalandiņa-EkloneVentspils pilsētas domeVentspils10:39:18
198. IlzeMartuļevaTukums10:39:24
199. LīgaZelčaSIA Joker Ltd.Balvi10:39:28
200. GerdaBebrišaSKKuldīga10:39:31
201. IvetaRadiņa-LiepkaulaSk TēraudsRīga10:39:34
202. IndraVilciņaindividuāliOgresgals10:39:40
203. AnnijaKaņepējaMālpils10:39:43
204. JevgēnijaMihailova-LiepaJūrmala10:39:54
205. Madara-AneteAunaVentspils10:39:54
206. IneseGrigaleĀdaži10:40:23
207. SvetlanaKločkoSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne10:40:26
208. LīgaStandzinieceMARATONA KLUBSLiepāja10:40:31
209. IlzeTumpeleLiepāja10:40:38
210. BaibaLaganovskaMaratona klubsJūrmala10:40:44
211. MirdzaFreimaneLiepāja10:40:49
212. ElgaKļockinaAstarte-NaftaVentspils10:41:01
213. LindaMedneS+L= IzturībaVentspils10:41:04
214. InāraLepseventspilsventspils10:41:09
215. KristīnaPrišmonteVeselības sporta klubs VipVentspils10:41:10
216. JeļenaSemjonovaVentspils10:41:32
217. OlgaBuleSIA Joker Ltd.Ludza10:41:34
218. VelgaKrasovskaSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne10:41:34
219. BaibaEgleVentspils10:41:43
220. RutaDīceGausā jūdzeKlapkalnciems10:42:59
221. RenātePuķīteMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:43:00
222. JeļenaGurejevaIlmājas KojotiRīga10:43:17
223. GunitaMiķelsoneAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle/Skrīveri10:44:21
224. LolitaGlazkinaRīga10:44:38
225. SvetlanaMikanovaRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne10:45:12
226. BaibaMincenbergaINDIVentspils10:45:34
227. LenkaSkaritkovaTukums10:46:57
228. IneseZlotņikovaSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne10:46:59
229. JekaterinaRezņikaSIA Joker Ltd.Liepāja10:47:38
230. AidaĶereSIA Joker Ltd.Liepāja10:47:38
231. DaceVanagaJelgava10:47:57
232. KristīneGrulle-DrulleLiepāja10:48:27
233. DzintraRafaela-MačevskaJelgava10:48:50

VTB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DāvisPankoksLiepāja10:19:56
2. LaurisGrīniņšKuldīga10:20:12
3. KristsIesalnieksSporta ielaJēkabpils10:20:31
4. HermanisValtassSK Metroons/ NissanMārupe10:20:34
5. VjačeslavsKrupinsSPARS-MKPreiļi10:21:18
6. RaivoLiekmanisNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāce10:21:23
7. RalfsRogaSporta skola SPARS,vieglatl.nod.Ventspils10:21:29
8. Emīls-MatiassReinfeldsSK Metroons/ NissanRīga10:21:38
9. RaulsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NissanRīga10:21:42
10. ŽanisBrucis-MeirisLSSSLiepāja10:21:53
11. ArtisJansonsSK Metroons/ NissanRīga10:23:25
12. ArmandsBakanauskisPopes pamatskolaPope10:23:30
13. RobinsDaļeckisSaldus10:23:38
14. PavelsDavidovsVentspils"Atlants"Ventspils10:24:04
15. RicardsCudnovsLiepāja10:24:52
16. ArmandsĒķisSpars VieglatlētiVentspils10:25:23
17. Rainers-RajensMatisonsMatisons Runner’s ClubPiltene10:25:30
18. ArvīdsErmansoctas.lvJelgava10:25:46
19. RihardsAllenslabs startsRīga10:25:52
20. AndrisLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NissanRīga10:25:53
21. JustsBelevičsOgre10:25:55
22. DāvidsAukšmukstsSPORTLANDRīga10:26:14
23. LaurisKrankovskisSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera10:26:25
24. MarioKerliņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:26:38
25. Nils-GustavsMatisovsSK Metroons/ NissanRīga10:26:54
26. ValtersKānbergsVentspils10:27:01
27. RobertsJurgensonsHK Venta 2002Ventspils10:27:41
28. NaurisMetumsGulbene10:27:53
29. ErnestsOzolsVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava10:27:58
30. MaratsNadjaksMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:27:59
31. ĢirtsZaborsAizpute10:28:27
32. AndrejsČertogonovaLiepāja10:28:28
33. DāvisPavlovičsSalaspils10:28:33
34. KonstantīnsPampejevsHK VentaVentspils10:28:38
35. EinārsKozačkovsLudza10:28:49
36. RihardsLejaSK Metroons/ NissanRīga10:28:49
37. ArtjomsKisļakovsI LOVE SUPERSPORTRīga10:28:54
38. GustavsĶēniņšVentspils10:28:55
39. TomsViekals-GasjūnsJelgava10:28:55
40. KristsKalniņšRamirentVentspils10:29:11
41. EndijsPaipalaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:29:26
42. KristsBuncisVentspils Pārventas pamatskolaVentspils10:29:35
43. SergejsDmitračenoksSalaspils10:29:35
44. KristersBumbiersJelgava10:29:49
45. MarkAndruščakSambo DžudoVentspils10:30:14
46. RenaldsGulbis-ŠvansFK Bandava/PriekulePriekule10:30:14
47. MarkussDiškeHK VentaVentspils10:30:23
48. AndrejsMihailovsSporta skola SparsVentspils10:30:25
49. RalfsFišersJaunpils10:30:25
50. FrancisKozlovsOlaines nov.10:30:27
51. KirilsKrutihinsDinamo-latRīga10:30:50
52. ArtjomsKrutihinsDinamo-latRīga10:31:02
53. DruvisPriedēnsMaratona klubsVentsouls10:31:27
54. GustavsLiekniņšSK Metroons/ NissanRīga10:31:30
55. TomsLizbovskisTeikas vidusskolaRīga10:31:51
56. KristapsJēčisRīga10:32:06
57. MartinsBrokānsMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspils10:32:17
58. ArtūrsTokarevsMaratona klubsVentspils10:32:18
59. HorensLiekniņšSK Metroons/ NissanRīga10:32:54
60. MārtiņšVoinoMārupe10:32:55
61. ErnestsBramanisSK Metroons/ NissanRīga10:33:00
62. IvoAntonovsVentspils Pārventas pamatskolaVentspils10:33:14
63. MārcisKairišsJūrmala10:33:59
64. DāvidsŠevčenkoLiepāja10:34:20
65. KrišsKeinoRiga10:34:58
66. KristiānsDālderisRīga10:35:14
67. AdriansBērziņšVentspils10:36:32
68. KristiansBērziņšVentspils10:36:32
69. ValtersVīksnaVentspils10:36:32
70. GustavsAkmentiņšVangaži10:36:53
71. EmīlsDoveikaMatisons Runner’s ClubJaunmārupe10:37:33
72. KristofersKašsTukums10:39:02
73. MārtiņšRiekstiņšTukums10:39:03
74. OskarsTūliksSwedbankLiepāja10:39:09
75. RūdolfsStandzenieksMARATONA KLUBSLiepāja10:40:30
76. Miks-JānisŠternsAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute10:41:33

VTA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AndrisAščuksSK Metrons/NikeRīga10:18:50
2. Pauls-DanielsLagzdiņšSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisRīga10:19:17
3. MareksŅikiforovsMARATONA KLUBSKazdanga10:19:44
4. EmīlsKravalisSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda10:19:50
5. IngusBogdanovsMARATONA KLUBSAizpute10:20:19
6. DaniilsStaruksSporta skola SPARS,vieglatl.nod.Ventspils10:21:09
7. RihardsVašuksSporta skola SPARS,vieglatl.nod.Pope10:21:09
8. EmīlsŽubulisTeamKažemāka/Train2WinLVRīga10:22:06
9. RūdolfsFišersMaratona klubsVentspils10:22:41
10. DilansĶēniņšVentspils nov.Ventspils nov.10:22:50
11. Roberts-PaulsJaunzemnieksRīga10:24:18
12. MārtiņšDadzisSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:24:51
13. ĢirtsŪdriņšMatisons Runner’s Club/Moller Auto VentspilsVentspils10:25:17
14. DaniilsMaslovskisRēzekne10:25:22
15. KristersArtejevsSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera10:25:27
16. RitvarsBērziņšRīga10:25:44
17. ReinisErnestovskisVentspils10:26:53
18. AleksisJurgensonsHK VentaVentspils10:27:32
19. MārtiņšMetumsGulbene10:27:52
20. VilnisLībeksTalsi10:29:17
21. RobertsCakulsMatisons Runner’s ClubRēzekne10:33:00
22. KristapsAksenoksRīgas Hanzas vsk.Riga10:35:15
23. LaurisZeltiņšRīga10:35:17
24. RinaldsĶudisLiepāja10:35:26
25. KristersBlūmentālsMaratona klubsVentspils10:39:14

VT

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisRazgalisSK Tērauds/Nike10:16:16
2. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksAizpute10:16:30
3. KasparsGabaliņš-BriškaSK Metrons/NikeRīga10:16:59
4. ArnisOzoliņšSK Tērauds/NikeValka10:17:18
5. AigarsFeterisSPORTLAND/NIKE10:17:28
6. JānisĢērmanisStāmeriena/SPORTLATGulbene10:17:45
7. ĀrisBrantevicsSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:17:49
8. MaksimsBogdanovsSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisTukums10:18:28
9. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu VK/ BALTAIS/ASICSLīvāni10:18:32
10. DzintarsSkrundenieksHK BitesLiepāja10:18:34
11. AndrisSaldonsMatisons Runner’s ClubJūrmala10:18:37
12. SergejsTrokmanisSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisAizkraukle10:18:53
13. EndijsRomanovsLudzaRēzekne10:18:57
14. KārlisLeimanisVentspils reissVentspils10:19:23
15. EdgarsApinisASK PATRIA10:19:32
16. AigarsMatisonsMatisons Runner’s Club/NikePiltene10:19:54
17. GundarsOšmucnieksSK Metroons/NissanBabīte10:20:36
18. JurģisMickusSkrundaSkrunda10:20:40
19. MairisPētersonsIlzenes pag.10:20:57
20. EduardsPāķisSaulkrasti SRTRīga10:21:31
21. RalfsKuģisMaratona klubsKocēni10:21:40
22. RūdolfsLeimanisVentspils reissVentspils10:21:56
23. OskarsOzoliņšMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsVentspils10:22:04
24. JānisKugelbergsVentspils10:22:43
25. EdvīnsJaudzemsSPORTLANDRīga10:22:46
26. AndrisJonelisMARATONA KLUBS/Matisons Runner's ClubVentspils10:22:46
27. LinardsŅikiforovsMARATONA KLUBSKazdanga10:22:51
28. IvarsValtassSK Metroons/ NissanMārupe10:22:56
29. MārcisMillersLiepāja10:23:00
30. KasparsBožeVentspils10:23:26
31. NormundsPaškoLSCRīga10:23:48
32. JānisFreimanisLiepāja10:23:54
33. MārisMinčionoksLiepāja10:24:07
34. EmīlsŠalsAIZKRAUKLESkrīveri10:24:11
35. RomansLebedevsLebedevu ģimeneRezekne10:24:23
36. IgorsGabaliņšAizkraukle10:24:29
37. RaitisKozlovskisVeterānu klubsVentspils10:24:45
38. DainisFeldbergsVentspils10:24:47
39. EdijsSilnieksGrobina10:24:52
40. PjotrsVartminskisCeram OptecLīvāni10:25:01
41. ArmīnsGasjūnsJelgava10:25:06
42. JurijsKrupinsSPARS-MKPreili10:25:06
43. MaksimsAleksejevsVentspils10:25:14
44. RaitisPaulušenkoSIA Joker Ltd.Liepāja10:25:18
45. DmitrijsBelousovsCeram OptecLīvāni10:25:24
46. MārisDadzisSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:25:24
47. RomansDanilovsRiga10:25:30
48. ViestursGlāzītisRīga10:25:44
49. IngusĶirsisSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja10:25:49
50. ZintisRonisAizpute10:26:03
51. RomualdsMinickisSK Ozolnieki 60+Jūrmala10:26:14
52. GuntarsStudentsValka10:26:17
53. KārlisBluķisRīga10:26:29
54. KonstantīnsKudrjavcevsVentspils"Atlants"Ventspils10:26:40
55. UldisDīcisGausā jūdzeKlapkalnciems10:26:41
56. AivarsMincenbergsINDIVentspils10:27:01
57. IgorsSpodariksVentspils10:27:09
58. IgorsMorgunovsMatisons Runner’s Club/Hamsters SunshineVentspils10:27:31
59. AinārsMetumsGulbene10:27:53
60. JānisStalīdzānsVentspils10:28:28
61. RolandsNaglisRĪGA10:28:28
62. SalvisRogaVATPVentspils10:28:30
63. OļegsIvanovsCeram OptecLīvāni10:28:35
64. AleksandrsUsatovsVentspils10:28:37
65. RihardsLegzdiņšAlsunga10:28:45
66. NiklāvsŠnepstsSPORTLANDRīga10:28:46
67. JānisKauškalsSPORTLANDRīga10:29:03
68. AivarsAnsulisLiepāja10:29:14
69. NikolajsSemjonovsJūrmala10:29:16
70. ValerijsSmirnovsAtletikaRīga10:29:33
71. MārtiņšSkudrisOlaine10:29:38
72. UģisSiliņšBoss&CoLiepāja10:29:40
73. AinārsSkudrisOlaine10:29:53
74. MārisLenšsAccenture > Be Yourself & Make a differenceValmiera10:30:00
75. DzintarsĶesterisŠosejas VilkiSaldus10:30:02
76. DzintarsBriķisRīga10:30:06
77. ReinisJirjensRīga10:30:14
78. MārtiņšVēbersMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils10:30:18
79. DmitrijsKļockinsAstarte-NaftaVentspils10:30:21
80. PēterisŠamšuroTex-mex/KlondaikaVentspils10:30:38
81. JānisKrauzeVelkonisVentspils10:30:43
82. GeorgijsSemjonovsVentspils10:30:44
83. AinārsNaglisRĪGA10:31:14
84. KasparsZvirgzdsLiepāja10:31:17
85. IndulisJansonsJūrmala10:31:34
86. DenissKrutihinsDinamo-latRiga10:31:34
87. VadimsBistrovsDaugavpils10:31:35
88. NormundsŠķestersLattelecomRīga10:31:44
89. EndijsBernicsVentspils reissVentspils10:31:52
90. NormundsLegzdiņšRīga10:31:53
91. KirilsStaruhinsSwedbankRīga10:32:12
92. ValdisVanagsEngure10:32:23
93. JurisŠulcsSIA Joker Ltd.Cēsis10:32:32
94. JānisIvaškoVentspil10:32:41
95. GundarsVitolsGramzda10:32:44
96. RinoldsRozentālsLiepaka10:32:48
97. ViktorsLūciņšRēzekne10:32:54
98. AleksandrsŠeļehoBe ActiveDaugavpils10:33:44
99. AndisVilumsonsMARATONA KLUBSTalsi10:33:50
100. AigarsKukainisRīga10:34:01
101. DmitrijsGardersiLinkVentspils10:34:38
102. MārtiņšKalniņšKuldīga10:35:11
103. AleksandrsKruglovsRīga10:35:12
104. DāvisGarančsVentspils10:35:15
105. ArmandsĶudisLiepāja10:35:27
106. KasparsLaizānsČika un BanijsRīga10:35:49
107. KristapsOzolsSPORTLANDRīga10:35:59
108. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsis10:36:20
109. EdgarsEzernieksMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:36:30
110. AtvarsNakurtsVentspils10:36:43
111. KristapsDoveiksTex-mex/KlondaikaVentspils10:36:45
112. JānisVucānsVentspils DomeVentspils10:37:40
113. KristsMedisonsTukums10:38:14
114. KasparsPorietisJēkabpils10:38:43
115. GvidoStolbovskmsbp.lvJūrmala10:38:56
116. IlmārsGrigalisSzS Kājnieku brigādeĀdaži10:40:23
117. NikolajsTerentjevsAtletikaRīga10:42:52
118. AleksandrsDauksteSK Ozolnieki 60+Jūrmala10:44:12
119. AndisLiepaTukums10:44:32
120. RomansŠromsBALTAISRīga10:47:35