Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāVentspils Piedzīvojumu parka maratons / 17.06.2018

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. JānisRazgalisSK Tērauds/NikeVT10:16:16
2. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksAizputeVT10:16:30
3. KasparsGabaliņš-BriškaSK Metrons/NikeRīgaVT10:16:59
4. ArnisOzoliņšSK Tērauds/NikeValkaVT10:17:18
5. AigarsFeterisSPORTLAND/NIKEVT10:17:28
6. JānisĢērmanisStāmeriena/SPORTLATGulbeneVT10:17:45
7. ĀrisBrantevicsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVT10:17:49
8. MaksimsBogdanovsSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisTukumsVT10:18:28
9. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu VK/ BALTAIS/ASICSLīvāniVT10:18:32
10. DzintarsSkrundenieksHK BitesLiepājaVT10:18:34
11. AndrisSaldonsMatisons Runner’s ClubJūrmalaVT10:18:37
12. AndrisAščuksSK Metrons/NikeRīgaVTA10:18:50
13. SergejsTrokmanisSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisAizkraukleVT10:18:53
14. EndijsRomanovsLudzaRēzekneVT10:18:57
15. JeļenaĀbele2BE1STRīgaST10:19:03
16. Pauls-DanielsLagzdiņšSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisRīgaVTA10:19:17
17. KārlisLeimanisVentspils reissVentspilsVT10:19:23
18. AmandaValtasaSK Metrons/NikeMārupeSTB10:19:23
19. EdgarsApinisASK PATRIAVT10:19:32
20. GundegaHeidingereMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeOgreST10:19:33
21. MareksŅikiforovsMARATONA KLUBSKazdangaVTA10:19:44
22. EmīlsKravalisSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaVTA10:19:50
23. AigarsMatisonsMatisons Runner’s Club/NikePilteneVT10:19:54
24. GuntaHolštromaMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeKazdangaST10:19:54
25. DāvisPankoksLiepājaVTB10:19:56
26. LaurisGrīniņšKuldīgaVTB10:20:12
27. IngusBogdanovsMARATONA KLUBSAizputeVTA10:20:19
28. KristsIesalnieksSporta ielaJēkabpilsVTB10:20:31
29. HermanisValtassSK Metroons/ NissanMārupeVTB10:20:34
30. GundarsOšmucnieksSK Metroons/NissanBabīteVT10:20:36
31. JurģisMickusSkrundaSkrundaVT10:20:40
32. ViktorijaBogdanovaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTB10:20:50
33. MairisPētersonsIlzenes pag.VT10:20:57
34. DaniilsStaruksSporta skola SPARS,vieglatl.nod.VentspilsVTA10:21:09
35. RihardsVašuksSporta skola SPARS,vieglatl.nod.PopeVTA10:21:09
36. JovitaPoskuteVilniusST10:21:09
37. VjačeslavsKrupinsSPARS-MKPreiļiVTB10:21:18
38. RaivoLiekmanisNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāceVTB10:21:23
39. RalfsRogaSporta skola SPARS,vieglatl.nod.VentspilsVTB10:21:29
40. EduardsPāķisSaulkrasti SRTRīgaVT10:21:31
41. Emīls-MatiassReinfeldsSK Metroons/ NissanRīgaVTB10:21:38
42. RalfsKuģisMaratona klubsKocēniVT10:21:40
43. GundegaVancāneSK TēraudsRīgaST10:21:41
44. RaulsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NissanRīgaVTB10:21:42
45. ŽanisBrucis-MeirisLSSSLiepājaVTB10:21:53
46. IzabellaBogdanovaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTB10:21:53
47. RūdolfsLeimanisVentspils reissVentspilsVT10:21:56
48. OskarsOzoliņšMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVT10:22:04
49. EmīlsŽubulisTeamKažemāka/Train2WinLVRīgaVTA10:22:06
50. DaigaDābolaJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaST10:22:30
51. RūdolfsFišersMaratona klubsVentspilsVTA10:22:41
52. JānisKugelbergsVentspilsVT10:22:43
53. EdvīnsJaudzemsSPORTLANDRīgaVT10:22:46
54. AndrisJonelisMARATONA KLUBS/Matisons Runner's ClubVentspilsVT10:22:46
55. DilansĶēniņšVentspils nov.Ventspils nov.VTA10:22:50
56. LinardsŅikiforovsMARATONA KLUBSKazdangaVT10:22:51
57. IvarsValtassSK Metroons/ NissanMārupeVT10:22:56
58. MārcisMillersLiepājaVT10:23:00
59. EvijaLejaSK Metroons/ NissanRīgaSTB10:23:02
60. AneteUpenieceSK TēraudsĀdažiSTA10:23:07
61. IevaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioAizputeSTB10:23:13
62. JeļizavetaPuzāneLudzaLudzaST10:23:25
63. ArtisJansonsSK Metroons/ NissanRīgaVTB10:23:25
64. KasparsBožeVentspilsVT10:23:26
65. SigneBirkenbergaLiesmaSaldusST10:23:29
66. ArmandsBakanauskisPopes pamatskolaPopeVTB10:23:30
67. AnnaNagleVentspils nov.Ventspils nov.ST10:23:34
68. RobinsDaļeckisSaldusVTB10:23:38
69. MarinaJumatovaVentspilsST10:23:38
70. NormundsPaškoLSCRīgaVT10:23:48
71. JānisFreimanisLiepājaVT10:23:54
72. IlzeRēdereSk TēraudsRīgaST10:23:56
73. ElizabethAveryanovaRīgaST10:24:00
74. PavelsDavidovsVentspils"Atlants"VentspilsVTB10:24:04
75. MārisMinčionoksLiepājaVT10:24:07
76. EmīlsŠalsAIZKRAUKLESkrīveriVT10:24:11
77. Roberts-PaulsJaunzemnieksRīgaVTA10:24:18
78. RomansLebedevsLebedevu ģimeneRezekneVT10:24:23
79. NatālijaKrupinaSPARS-MKPreiļiST10:24:24
80. KarīnaMellaceMARATONA KLUBSRīgaSTB10:24:27
81. IgorsGabaliņšAizkraukleVT10:24:29
82. MadaraPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:24:32
83. JeļenaMironovaLīvānu VK/BTALīvāniST10:24:41
84. MontaPriedolaGrobiņaST10:24:45
85. RaitisKozlovskisVeterānu klubsVentspilsVT10:24:45
86. IngaHeidemaneSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST10:24:46
87. DainisFeldbergsVentspilsVT10:24:47
88. AleksandraŠalginaHK VentaVentspilsSTB10:24:49
89. MārtiņšDadzisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVTA10:24:51
90. EdijsSilnieksGrobinaVT10:24:52
91. RicardsCudnovsLiepājaVTB10:24:52
92. LāsmaKublickaSPORTLANDRīgaST10:24:59
93. PjotrsVartminskisCeram OptecLīvāniVT10:25:01
94. ArmīnsGasjūnsJelgavaVT10:25:06
95. JurijsKrupinsSPARS-MKPreiliVT10:25:06
96. MaksimsAleksejevsVentspilsVT10:25:14
97. ĢirtsŪdriņšMatisons Runner’s Club/Moller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVTA10:25:17
98. RaitisPaulušenkoSIA Joker Ltd.LiepājaVT10:25:18
99. DaniilsMaslovskisRēzekneVTA10:25:22
100. ElīzaViekale-GasjūneJelgavaSTB10:25:22
101. ArmandsĒķisSpars VieglatlētiVentspilsVTB10:25:23
102. DmitrijsBelousovsCeram OptecLīvāniVT10:25:24
103. MārisDadzisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVT10:25:24
104. KristersArtejevsSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraVTA10:25:27
105. RomansDanilovsRigaVT10:25:30
106. Rainers-RajensMatisonsMatisons Runner’s ClubPilteneVTB10:25:30
107. LindaBergaSaldusST10:25:40
108. Agija-DaceBidiņaMārupeSTA10:25:40
109. RitvarsBērziņšRīgaVTA10:25:44
110. ViestursGlāzītisRīgaVT10:25:44
111. ArvīdsErmansoctas.lvJelgavaVTB10:25:46
112. IngusĶirsisSuppermammas/tētiLiepājaVT10:25:49
113. RihardsAllenslabs startsRīgaVTB10:25:52
114. AndrisLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NissanRīgaVTB10:25:53
115. JustsBelevičsOgreVTB10:25:55
116. ZintisRonisAizputeVT10:26:03
117. RomualdsMinickisSK Ozolnieki 60+JūrmalaVT10:26:14
118. DāvidsAukšmukstsSPORTLANDRīgaVTB10:26:14
119. GuntarsStudentsValkaVT10:26:17
120. TerēzeUrbāneRīgaSTA10:26:19
121. KitijaElksneJēkabpilsJēkabpilsSTB10:26:20
122. SigneKaupužaCēsisST10:26:22
123. LaurisKrankovskisSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraVTB10:26:25
124. KārlisBluķisRīgaVT10:26:29
125. IevaLivčāneStopiņu novadsST10:26:38
126. MarioKerliņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVTB10:26:38
127. KonstantīnsKudrjavcevsVentspils"Atlants"VentspilsVT10:26:40
128. UldisDīcisGausā jūdzeKlapkalnciemsVT10:26:41
129. JelizavetaCelnokovaRīgaST10:26:49
130. ReinisErnestovskisVentspilsVTA10:26:53
131. Nils-GustavsMatisovsSK Metroons/ NissanRīgaVTB10:26:54
132. ValtersKānbergsVentspilsVTB10:27:01
133. AivarsMincenbergsINDIVentspilsVT10:27:01
134. EvitaSpodarikaVentspils Maratona klubsVentspilsST10:27:08
135. Karolīna-KarlaMatisoneVK Tranzīts, SIAVentspilsSTB10:27:09
136. IgorsSpodariksVentspilsVT10:27:09
137. DitaSilinaVentspilsSTB10:27:09
138. ArinaKlimentjevaCeram OptecLīvāniST10:27:11
139. PaulaBitenieceMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:27:14
140. AgneseMatisoneMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubPilteneST10:27:20
141. ZitaZariņaRigaST10:27:29
142. RenāteKubliņa-ĶemereSk TēraudsLiepājaST10:27:30
143. IgorsMorgunovsMatisons Runner’s Club/Hamsters SunshineVentspilsVT10:27:31
144. AnastasijaKostenkoHamsters&SunshineRīgaST10:27:32
145. AleksisJurgensonsHK VentaVentspilsVTA10:27:32
146. RigondaŅikiforovaKazdangaST10:27:34
147. MārīteVilcāneLīvānu VKLīvāniST10:27:35
148. AnnijaAugšpuleMaratona klubsVentspilsSTB10:27:38
149. RobertsJurgensonsHK Venta 2002VentspilsVTB10:27:41
150. MalvīneMennikapulsometrs.lvRīgaST10:27:42
151. AliseŠternaLiepājaSTB10:27:42
152. AnnaGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTB10:27:44
153. BetijaGrabovskeSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSTA10:27:50
154. Luīze-MartaGaliņaVentspilsSTB10:27:51
155. MārtiņšMetumsGulbeneVTA10:27:52
156. AinārsMetumsGulbeneVT10:27:53
157. NaurisMetumsGulbeneVTB10:27:53
158. MartaHainoOC VentspilsVentspilsST10:27:53
159. ErnestsOzolsVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgavaVTB10:27:58
160. TatjanaĀboliņaMARATONA KLUBSTalsiST10:27:58
161. MaratsNadjaksMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeVTB10:27:59
162. MartaPelšaJelgavaSTB10:28:00
163. DainaMukstiņaAluksneST10:28:01
164. SantaŠulceAizputeST10:28:03
165. JekaterinaBarišņikovaCeram OptecLīvāniST10:28:14
166. IrīnaLučinaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST10:28:17
167. AnnaMaulaSpars SAMBO DŽUDOVentspilsST10:28:22
168. SanitaKazākaJelgavaST10:28:25
169. ĢirtsZaborsAizputeVTB10:28:27
170. JānisStalīdzānsVentspilsVT10:28:28
171. RolandsNaglisRĪGAVT10:28:28
172. AndrejsČertogonovaLiepājaVTB10:28:28
173. SalvisRogaVATPVentspilsVT10:28:30
174. DāvisPavlovičsSalaspilsVTB10:28:33
175. OļegsIvanovsCeram OptecLīvāniVT10:28:35
176. KristīneVāvereSPORTLANDRīgaST10:28:36
177. SindijaMedisoneTukumsSTB10:28:36
178. AleksandrsUsatovsVentspilsVT10:28:37
179. GunaGrosaSK Ozolinieki BOzolniekiST10:28:38
180. KonstantīnsPampejevsHK VentaVentspilsVTB10:28:38
181. SantaLorenceOZOLNIEKIJelgavaST10:28:39
182. AliseFeldmaneMaratona klubsVentspilsSTB10:28:41
183. AliseZemtureMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:28:42
184. DianaLebedevaLebedevu ģimeneRezekneST10:28:42
185. RihardsLegzdiņšAlsungaVT10:28:45
186. SigneKrebseAlsungaST10:28:45
187. NiklāvsŠnepstsSPORTLANDRīgaVT10:28:46
188. EinārsKozačkovsLudzaVTB10:28:49
189. RihardsLejaSK Metroons/ NissanRīgaVTB10:28:49
190. InaraEšenvaldeSPARS-MKDaugavpilsST10:28:50
191. AlīnaUsatovaVentspilsSTB10:28:52
192. JeļizavetaStadņikaHK VentaVentspilsSTB10:28:53
193. ArtjomsKisļakovsI LOVE SUPERSPORTRīgaVTB10:28:54
194. GustavsĶēniņšVentspilsVTB10:28:55
195. DaceVerpakovskaSporta skola SPARS,vieglatl.nod.STB10:28:55
196. LīvaCīruleSIA Joker Ltd.CēsisST10:28:55
197. TomsViekals-GasjūnsJelgavaVTB10:28:55
198. IvetaBuncePilteneST10:28:58
199. IevaGrigaleCeram OptecLīvāniST10:29:03
200. JānisKauškalsSPORTLANDRīgaVT10:29:03
201. AgitaPoleRīgaST10:29:03
202. NikolaBogačaSporta ielaRīgaSTB10:29:09
203. IntaLagzdiņaMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsST10:29:11
204. KristsKalniņšRamirentVentspilsVTB10:29:11
205. KristiānaFelšaMatisons Runner’s Club/Moller Auto VentspilsRīgaSTB10:29:14
206. AivarsAnsulisLiepājaVT10:29:14
207. NikolajsSemjonovsJūrmalaVT10:29:16
208. VilnisLībeksTalsiVTA10:29:17
209. AnitaVahere-AbražuneRīgaST10:29:22
210. EndijsPaipalaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeVTB10:29:26
211. JanaVasileMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:29:28
212. MarikaSpalviņaJĒKABPILSST10:29:29
213. GitaGausmane-VērgaleST10:29:30
214. SandraStieģeleMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTA10:29:31
215. ValerijsSmirnovsAtletikaRīgaVT10:29:33
216. JautrītePedāneJūrmalaST10:29:33
217. KristsBuncisVentspils Pārventas pamatskolaVentspilsVTB10:29:35
218. ElīnaOzoliņaMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsST10:29:35
219. SergejsDmitračenoksSalaspilsVTB10:29:35
220. MārtiņšSkudrisOlaineVT10:29:38
221. SvetlanaKozlovaDaugavpilsST10:29:38
222. UģisSiliņšBoss&CoLiepājaVT10:29:40
223. SimonaGrantaACTIVIA RUNLimbažiST10:29:48
224. KristersBumbiersJelgavaVTB10:29:49
225. Anna-MarijaZaķeMaratona klubs/LSCRīgaSTB10:29:49
226. AinārsSkudrisOlaineVT10:29:53
227. AnnaGrāmatnieceJūrmalas veterāniJūrmalaST10:29:54
228. DaceAnsoneRCHVRīgaST10:29:58
229. DiānaMežajevaRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novadsST10:29:59
230. MārisLenšsAccenture > Be Yourself & Make a differenceValmieraVT10:30:00
231. AnnaGromaMaratona klubsVentspilsST10:30:00
232. Vanesa-PaulaĶestereŠosejas VilkiSaldusSTB10:30:01
233. DzintarsĶesterisŠosejas VilkiSaldusVT10:30:02
234. ViktorijaLučinaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST10:30:03
235. JolantaBautreBigbankRīgaST10:30:04
236. DzintarsBriķisRīgaVT10:30:06
237. AndželikaIvanovaVentspilsST10:30:07
238. MargitaVēzeMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsST10:30:08
239. LailaZēģeleVALMIERAST10:30:09
240. AgitaDanenbergaVSK NoskrienRīgaST10:30:10
241. LīgaPūceVentspilsST10:30:11
242. MargitaZariņaZAS PārgaujaCēsisST10:30:12
243. OlesjaŅukšaSIA Joker Ltd.RēzekneST10:30:13
244. MarkAndruščakSambo DžudoVentspilsVTB10:30:14
245. ReinisJirjensRīgaVT10:30:14
246. RenaldsGulbis-ŠvansFK Bandava/PriekulePriekuleVTB10:30:14
247. AmandaGriķeDaugavpilsSTB10:30:14
248. MārtiņšVēbersMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVT10:30:18
249. RenāteAusmaneMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:30:19
250. DmitrijsKļockinsAstarte-NaftaVentspilsVT10:30:21
251. TatjanaBondereDaugavpilsST10:30:22
252. AigaRuciņaRīgaST10:30:22
253. MarkussDiškeHK VentaVentspilsVTB10:30:23
254. AndrejsMihailovsSporta skola SparsVentspilsVTB10:30:25
255. KarinaŠimkivaVentspilsST10:30:25
256. RalfsFišersJaunpilsVTB10:30:25
257. FrancisKozlovsOlaines nov.VTB10:30:27
258. HannaCinovskaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:30:27
259. JolantaBaranePOLICEVentspilsST10:30:28
260. KristīnaBacunovaPOLICEVentspilsST10:30:28
261. BaibaOzolaVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgavaST10:30:30
262. PēterisŠamšuroTex-mex/KlondaikaVentspilsVT10:30:38
263. AnastasijaLapekinaDaugavpilsSTA10:30:42
264. NellijaRungevicaVentspilsSTB10:30:42
265. JānisKrauzeVelkonisVentspilsVT10:30:43
266. NatalijaKrauzeVelkonisVentspilsST10:30:43
267. JeteDāboliņaJelgavaSTB10:30:44
268. GeorgijsSemjonovsVentspilsVT10:30:44
269. IevaOzoliņaKandavaST10:30:49
270. IngaKukaineRīgaST10:30:49
271. KirilsKrutihinsDinamo-latRīgaVTB10:30:50
272. ArtjomsKrutihinsDinamo-latRīgaVTB10:31:02
273. JutaKacenaValmieraST10:31:03
274. DianaBabuleVentspilsST10:31:09
275. LauraŠembeleSaldusST10:31:13
276. AinārsNaglisRĪGAVT10:31:14
277. KasparsZvirgzdsLiepājaVT10:31:17
278. MegijaSedvaldeMazsalacaSTA10:31:17
279. RebekaKoroļonokaRīgaSTA10:31:19
280. KristīneVasiļevskaDaugavpilsST10:31:19
281. RendijaStraupenieceMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:31:25
282. JanaLamberteMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:31:27
283. DruvisPriedēnsMaratona klubsVentsoulsVTB10:31:27
284. RamonaVisockaSK Metroons/ NissanRīgaSTA10:31:28
285. GustavsLiekniņšSK Metroons/ NissanRīgaVTB10:31:30
286. IevaLiepiņaSPORTLANDRīgaST10:31:30
287. IndulisJansonsJūrmalaVT10:31:34
288. DenissKrutihinsDinamo-latRigaVT10:31:34
289. VadimsBistrovsDaugavpilsVT10:31:35
290. AgitaŠarkovskaSaldusST10:31:42
291. NormundsŠķestersLattelecomRīgaVT10:31:44
292. IevaTīrumaJūrmalaST10:31:45
293. SandraViekale-GasjūneJelgavaST10:31:45
294. IevaKānbergaVentspilsST10:31:49
295. JeļenaKarabačaMARATONA KLUBS VFK STALDZENEVentspilsST10:31:50
296. TomsLizbovskisTeikas vidusskolaRīgaVTB10:31:51
297. EndijsBernicsVentspils reissVentspilsVT10:31:52
298. NormundsLegzdiņšRīgaVT10:31:53
299. IngaBrokereRīgaST10:31:56
300. MārīteLazdāneLiepājaST10:32:02
301. IlzeZēbergaVentspils pilsētas domeVentspilsST10:32:03
302. LauraVoškāneVOSKANE TEAMRīgaST10:32:05
303. KristapsJēčisRīgaVTB10:32:06
304. IngaMežavilkaSPORTLANDSiguldaST10:32:11
305. AliseJēčeRīgaSTB10:32:11
306. KirilsStaruhinsSwedbankRīgaVT10:32:12
307. ValentīnaKudeļkinaSPARS-MKDaugavpilsSTB10:32:13
308. LuīzePlūmeMazsalacaSTB10:32:13
309. ZaneBrokāneMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsST10:32:17
310. MartinsBrokānsMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsVTB10:32:17
311. IngaJēčeRīgaST10:32:17
312. KristaJirgensoneSPORTLANDRīgaST10:32:17
313. ArtūrsTokarevsMaratona klubsVentspilsVTB10:32:18
314. KristaVoinaVentspils SPARSPilteneSTA10:32:19
315. LaimaVilmaneJelgavaST10:32:19
316. RitaBuslavskaStrenčiST10:32:20
317. LauraIeviņaRēzeknes novadsRēzekneST10:32:22
318. ValdisVanagsEngureVT10:32:23
319. EmīlijaVahere-AbražuneRīgaSTB10:32:25
320. ElīnaGulbeRīgaST10:32:27
321. VeronikaSmislovaVentspilsST10:32:30
322. IevaRudzikaVentspilsSTB10:32:31
323. Anna-GabrielaVeinbergaLiepājaSTB10:32:31
324. SilvaMelngalveSIA Joker Ltd.SiguldaST10:32:31
325. ElīnaGraseMazsalacaST10:32:32
326. JurisŠulcsSIA Joker Ltd.CēsisVT10:32:32
327. PolinaRončaVentspilsST10:32:33
328. KarīnaKabakaVentspilsST10:32:33
329. SarmīteGrenevičaVentspilsST10:32:35
330. KitijaBirzeVSK NoskrienKuldīgaST10:32:36
331. LigitaGražuleSIA Joker Ltd.SiguldaST10:32:39
332. LauraGoršanovaMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsST10:32:39
333. IevaIvaškoMaratona klubsVentspilsST10:32:41
334. JānisIvaškoVentspilVT10:32:41
335. LauraLapiņaSPORTLANDRopažiST10:32:42
336. GundarsVitolsGramzdaVT10:32:44
337. PaulaKukleVentspilsSTA10:32:44
338. IlzeBarišņikovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST10:32:45
339. RinoldsRozentālsLiepakaVT10:32:48
340. SailaJansoneSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST10:32:52
341. AnnijaJaudzemeSPORTLANDRīgaST10:32:52
342. ViktorsLūciņšRēzekneVT10:32:54
343. HorensLiekniņšSK Metroons/ NissanRīgaVTB10:32:54
344. MārtiņšVoinoMārupeVTB10:32:55
345. RobertsCakulsMatisons Runner’s ClubRēzekneVTA10:33:00
346. ErnestsBramanisSK Metroons/ NissanRīgaVTB10:33:00
347. LīgaČiževskaSPORTLANDRīgaST10:33:02
348. Kerija-ElenaKronbergaMatisons Runner’s ClubJaunmārupeSTB10:33:04
349. SandraLindenbergaMatisons Runner’s ClubTārgaleST10:33:08
350. JulijaSuharevaVentspilsST10:33:08
351. RegīnaKulinskaLiepājaST10:33:10
352. IvoAntonovsVentspils Pārventas pamatskolaVentspilsVTB10:33:14
353. OlgaOraševskazas pargaujacesisST10:33:17
354. IngunaJūrmaleVentspilsST10:33:22
355. NataljaBabicevaLiepājaST10:33:22
356. Katrīna-AnnaAllenalabs startsRīgaSTA10:33:26
357. TerēzeZviedrāneVentspilsST10:33:31
358. MegijaVilkaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:33:33
359. InesePommere-BramaneSK Metroons/NissanRīgaST10:33:39
360. IlvaLiekniņaRīgaST10:33:39
361. AleksandrsŠeļehoBe ActiveDaugavpilsVT10:33:44
362. JūlijaŠeļehoBe ActiveDaugavpilsST10:33:45
363. AivaUlaseJelgavaST10:33:45
364. ZaneVerpakovskaSporta skola SPARS,vieglatl.nod.STB10:33:45
365. UndīneVojevodovaVentspilsST10:33:46
366. EgitaGabaliņa-BriškaRīgaST10:33:47
367. AndisVilumsonsMARATONA KLUBSTalsiVT10:33:50
368. DarjaMihailovaVentspils"Atlants"VentspilsST10:33:54
369. DiānaElksneSPORTLANDRīgaST10:33:55
370. LudmilaRončaVK Tranzīts, SIAVentspilsST10:33:55
371. MārcisKairišsJūrmalaVTB10:33:59
372. JanaŽubeOgreSTB10:34:00
373. IevaŽubeOgreST10:34:00
374. AigarsKukainisRīgaVT10:34:01
375. GunaJākobsone-ŠņepsteRīgaST10:34:02
376. AgnijaRikordeVentspilsSTB10:34:05
377. NataljaGrisuninaventspilsST10:34:09
378. SkaraVitmaneValmieraST10:34:15
379. SandraLazdiņa-GudeļonokaRĪGAST10:34:19
380. DāvidsŠevčenkoLiepājaVTB10:34:20
381. KristīnePrinceMARATONA KLUBS/FKV StaldzeneVentspilsST10:34:24
382. ZaneApsīteAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeSTB10:34:28
383. Una-KristiānaPriedīteVentspils pilsētas domeVentspilsST10:34:31
384. AnnaKatlapaJelgavaST10:34:36
385. DmitrijsGardersiLinkVentspilsVT10:34:38
386. IngaVeženkovaJelgavaST10:34:38
387. LailaBrakovskaJelgavaST10:34:38
388. TatjanaPeseckaSPORTLANDBauskaST10:34:39
389. Gundega-ZeldaMiķelsoneSPORTLANDGulbeneST10:34:39
390. MadaraJaškovaSPORTLANDAlūksneST10:34:39
391. PaulaLiepājnieceZirasSTB10:34:41
392. AneteGalviņaLiepājaSTA10:34:44
393. Samanta-AnnijaLauriņaLiepājaSTB10:34:48
394. VijaSuhanovskaDaugavpilsST10:34:49
395. GitaPocjusSaldusST10:34:55
396. KrišsKeinoRigaVTB10:34:58
397. InaLībekaTalsiST10:35:02
398. BetijaBigačaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:35:06
399. MārtiņšKalniņšKuldīgaVT10:35:11
400. AntraDāldereVentspilsST10:35:12
401. AnitaSebežaNīkrāces pamatskolaSkrundaST10:35:12
402. AleksandrsKruglovsRīgaVT10:35:12
403. KristiānsDālderisRīgaVTB10:35:14
404. IndraLūciņaRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekneST10:35:15
405. KristapsAksenoksRīgas Hanzas vsk.RigaVTA10:35:15
406. Elīza-MartaBudavaVentspilsSTA10:35:15
407. KristīneBumbiereJelgavaSTB10:35:15
408. DāvisGarančsVentspilsVT10:35:15
409. LaurisZeltiņšRīgaVTA10:35:17
410. RēzijaGavjereJelgavaSTB10:35:17
411. VeraSokolovskaJurmalaSTA10:35:18
412. KristiānaBiezumaRīgaSTB10:35:19
413. AliseBērziņaRīgaSTA10:35:19
414. IevaBērziņaRīgaSTB10:35:21
415. IlonaSemjonovaLacerta Running TeamRīgaST10:35:21
416. RinaldsĶudisLiepājaVTA10:35:26
417. AmandaIndriksoneTex-mex/KlondaikaVentspilsST10:35:26
418. ArmandsĶudisLiepājaVT10:35:27
419. DaceStudenteValkaST10:35:27
420. EkaterinaBeliaevaZoorbaganRigaST10:35:31
421. OlgaKvasņinaMaratona klubsVentspilsST10:35:35
422. AnnaMetuševskajaKurskaSTB10:35:37
423. TeiksmaĢirkaleBauskaST10:35:39
424. JelenaEltermaneZoorbaganVentspilsST10:35:42
425. KristīneKronbergaVentspilsST10:35:44
426. SarmīteJansoneVentspilsST10:35:44
427. IjaVagaleRīgaST10:35:44
428. Dārta-HenrieteZihmaneJelgavaSTB10:35:45
429. KatrīnaLaizāneČika un BanijsRīgaSTB10:35:46
430. RūtaBeltiņaKuldīgaST10:35:47
431. IevaSolovjova-KrūmiņaVentspilsST10:35:47
432. KasparsLaizānsČika un BanijsRīgaVT10:35:49
433. SvetlanaVagaleJelgavaST10:35:55
434. BrigitaKraujaRīgaST10:35:58
435. KristapsOzolsSPORTLANDRīgaVT10:35:59
436. IevaLejiņaSPORTLANDRīgaST10:35:59
437. JanaBeržukasovaJūrmalaSTB10:36:01
438. Krista-KristīneMiķelsoneSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraSTB10:36:04
439. IntaHansoneDOBELEST10:36:04
440. LiānaČernecovaRēzekneST10:36:05
441. LoretaŽubuleRīgaSTB10:36:08
442. DagnijaKatenaSPORTLANDRīgaSTA10:36:11
443. IevaStareVK Tranzīts, SIAVentspilsST10:36:12
444. IevaHainoOC VentspilsVentspilsST10:36:15
445. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsisVT10:36:20
446. MartaŠīmaneStendeSTB10:36:28
447. EdgarsEzernieksMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVT10:36:30
448. SondraBrūveleĀdažiST10:36:30
449. AdriansBērziņšVentspilsVTB10:36:32
450. KristiansBērziņšVentspilsVTB10:36:32
451. ValtersVīksnaVentspilsVTB10:36:32
452. DzintraLiekmaneNīkrāces pamatskolaNikraceST10:36:33
453. BaibaStivriņaVentspilsST10:36:34
454. EvitaIesalniecesporta ielaJēkabpilsSTB10:36:37
455. AtvarsNakurtsVentspilsVT10:36:43
456. SindijaStoneTex-mex/KlondaikaVentspilsST10:36:45
457. KristapsDoveiksTex-mex/KlondaikaVentspilsVT10:36:45
458. SabīneGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST10:36:48
459. MaijaĶeņģeMaratona klubsVentspilsST10:36:49
460. Anna-MarijaOzolaVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgavaSTB10:36:49
461. LuīzeBeķereMežinieku psk.JaunbērzeSTB10:36:53
462. NataliaChuchunovaRigaST10:36:53
463. GustavsAkmentiņšVangažiVTB10:36:53
464. SigneBriķeRīgaST10:37:08
465. JeļenaGurskaDOBELEST10:37:10
466. BaibaĻucāneĀdažiST10:37:12
467. SelīnaTolmačovaLiepājaSTB10:37:15
468. BaibaSūceValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraST10:37:20
469. KristīneAkmentiņaVangažiST10:37:20
470. AliseTūlikaSwedbankLiepājaSTB10:37:20
471. NoraŠevčenkoOlainfarmLiepājaST10:37:21
472. VivitaBunkaLiepājaSTB10:37:23
473. IlzeDambergaLiepājaST10:37:28
474. PaulaLilenfeldeMatisons Runner’s Club/Moller Auto VentspilsVentspilsSTB10:37:29
475. DaceKamelaVentspilsST10:37:31
476. EmīlsDoveikaMatisons Runner’s ClubJaunmārupeVTB10:37:33
477. MadaraVēvereCakes&BakesJaunjelgavaST10:37:36
478. EvitaVēvereJaunjelgavaST10:37:36
479. AgnijaRuzule-JaudzemeJūrmalaST10:37:39
480. JānisVucānsVentspils DomeVentspilsVT10:37:40
481. SanitaMaurīte-ŠmiteRīgaST10:37:59
482. MarikaBrūvereSPORTLANDLiepājaSTA10:37:59
483. IevaZakovicaLiepājaST10:38:01
484. IngaKairoLIEPĀJAST10:38:01
485. LāsmaMorozovaSPORTLANDBaldoneST10:38:09
486. KristsMedisonsTukumsVT10:38:14
487. IngaTalleJelgavaST10:38:20
488. LieneGalandereJūrmalaST10:38:20
489. KasparsPorietisJēkabpilsVT10:38:43
490. DiānaBebre-KondrāteAizkraukleST10:38:47
491. LigitaMūrnieceAstarte-NaftaVentspilsST10:38:49
492. GvidoStolbovskmsbp.lvJūrmalaVT10:38:56
493. MadaraRoziņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST10:38:59
494. KristofersKašsTukumsVTB10:39:02
495. MārtiņšRiekstiņšTukumsVTB10:39:03
496. OskarsTūliksSwedbankLiepājaVTB10:39:09
497. KarlīnaPriedēnaMaratona klubsVentspilsSTB10:39:12
498. KristersBlūmentālsMaratona klubsVentspilsVTA10:39:14
499. LauraBalandiņa-EkloneVentspils pilsētas domeVentspilsST10:39:18
500. SofijaMironovaTukumsSTB10:39:22
501. IlzeMartuļevaTukumsST10:39:24
502. LīgaZelčaSIA Joker Ltd.BalviST10:39:28
503. GerdaBebrišaSKKuldīgaST10:39:31
504. IvetaRadiņa-LiepkaulaSk TēraudsRīgaST10:39:34
505. IndraVilciņaindividuāliOgresgalsST10:39:40
506. RūtaVilciņaOgresgalsSTB10:39:41
507. TīnaKukaineRīgaSTB10:39:42
508. AnnijaKaņepējaMālpilsST10:39:43
509. EvelīnaVahere-AbražuneRīgaSTB10:39:43
510. NadīnaBergaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraSTA10:39:47
511. JevgēnijaMihailova-LiepaJūrmalaST10:39:54
512. Madara-AneteAunaVentspilsST10:39:54
513. IevaViguleTukumsSTB10:40:06
514. AliseMelnačaTukumsSTB10:40:17
515. MadaraSilovaĀdažiSTB10:40:22
516. IlmārsGrigalisSzS Kājnieku brigādeĀdažiVT10:40:23
517. IneseGrigaleĀdažiST10:40:23
518. SvetlanaKločkoSIA Joker Ltd.RēzekneST10:40:26
519. RūdolfsStandzenieksMARATONA KLUBSLiepājaVTB10:40:30
520. LīgaStandzinieceMARATONA KLUBSLiepājaST10:40:31
521. IlzeTumpeleLiepājaST10:40:38
522. RenāteŠteinbergaBauskaSTB10:40:42
523. BaibaLaganovskaMaratona klubsJūrmalaST10:40:44
524. MirdzaFreimaneLiepājaST10:40:49
525. ElgaKļockinaAstarte-NaftaVentspilsST10:41:01
526. LindaMedneS+L= IzturībaVentspilsST10:41:04
527. InāraLepseventspilsventspilsST10:41:09
528. KristīnaPrišmonteVeselības sporta klubs VipVentspilsST10:41:10
529. JeļenaSemjonovaVentspilsST10:41:32
530. Miks-JānisŠternsAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeVTB10:41:33
531. OlgaBuleSIA Joker Ltd.LudzaST10:41:34
532. VelgaKrasovskaSIA Joker Ltd.RēzekneST10:41:34
533. BaibaEgleVentspilsST10:41:43
534. AgnetaMuskeiteMatisons Runner’s ClubJaunmārupeSTB10:42:15
535. LauraTerentjevaSalaspilsSTA10:42:51
536. NikolajsTerentjevsAtletikaRīgaVT10:42:52
537. RutaDīceGausā jūdzeKlapkalnciemsST10:42:59
538. RenātePuķīteMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST10:43:00
539. JeļenaGurejevaIlmājas KojotiRīgaST10:43:17
540. AleksandrsDauksteSK Ozolnieki 60+JūrmalaVT10:44:12
541. GunitaMiķelsoneAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle/SkrīveriST10:44:21
542. AndisLiepaTukumsVT10:44:32
543. LolitaGlazkinaRīgaST10:44:38
544. LoretaKnospiņaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraSTB10:44:54
545. ĒrikaKalniņaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraSTB10:44:54
546. Andriana-MadaraĀboltiņaVentspilsSTB10:45:10
547. SvetlanaMikanovaRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekneST10:45:12
548. BaibaMincenbergaINDIVentspilsST10:45:34
549. LenkaSkaritkovaTukumsST10:46:57
550. KitijaFolkmaneTukumsSTB10:46:57
551. IneseZlotņikovaSIA Joker Ltd.RēzekneST10:46:59
552. RomansŠromsBALTAISRīgaVT10:47:35
553. JekaterinaRezņikaSIA Joker Ltd.LiepājaST10:47:38
554. AidaĶereSIA Joker Ltd.LiepājaST10:47:38
555. DaceVanagaJelgavaST10:47:57
556. KristīneGrulle-DrulleLiepājaST10:48:27
557. DzintraRafaela-MačevskaJelgavaST10:48:50
- EllaBunkaLiepājaSTB0DNF