Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāKuldīgas pusmaratons / 11.08.2018

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksAizputeVT10:16:08
2. KasparsGabaliņš-BriškaSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaVT10:16:21
3. DāvidsFrancsPATRIA SPORTLANDVT10:17:10
4. AigarsFeterisSPORTLAND/NIKEVT10:17:13
5. JānisĢērmanisStāmeriena/SPORTLATGulbeneVT10:17:22
6. RainersTrubačsLīvānu VK/ BTAPreiļiVTA10:17:32
7. EndijsTitomersJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaVT10:17:35
8. ĀrisBrantevicsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVT10:17:38
9. AndrisSaldonsMatisons Runner’s ClubJūrmalaVT10:17:41
10. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu VK/Baltais/ ASICSLīvāniVT10:17:59
11. AndrejsBānisSPORTLAND/NIKEVT10:18:20
12. KalvisAlseikaSPORTLAND "MĒRĶI"RīgaVT10:18:22
13. AndrisAščuksSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaVTA10:18:25
14. ArtūrsSilgalsTalsiVT10:18:26
15. AnatolijsPurviņšSalaspilsVT10:18:31
16. MareksŅikiforovsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVTA10:18:32
17. GatisŠtulbergsMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioSkrundaVT10:18:37
18. Timotejs-MarksLagzdiņšSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisRīgaVTA10:18:40
19. JaneksRumbergsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVT10:18:51
20. ValdisBogdanovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVT10:18:54
21. EdgarsApinisASK PatriaVT10:19:04
22. AmandaValtasaSK Metroons/ NikeMārupeSTB10:19:09
23. MaksimsBogdanovsSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisTukumsVT10:19:13
24. GundegaHeidingereMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeOgreST10:19:20
25. DāvisPankoksLiepājaVTB10:19:30
26. Pauls-DanielsLagzdiņšSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisRīgaVTA10:19:39
27. AntonsSincovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVT10:19:45
28. JovitaPoskuteVilniusST10:19:47
29. GuntaHolštromaMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeKazdangaST10:19:49
30. AgnetaBalodeLiepājaLiepājaST10:19:51
31. InnaŽolnerovičaMR Niedrāji/Ventspils nov.ST10:19:53
32. JekaterinaSokunovaLīvānu VK/Baltais/ASICSSalaspilsST10:19:58
33. MairisPētersonsIlzenes pagastsVT10:20:04
34. EdvardsFrancsASK PatriaVTA10:20:15
35. KristsIesalnieksSporta ielaJēkabpilsVTB10:20:16
36. Simona-AliseSalmiņaASK PatriaST10:20:20
37. JānisKravalisSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaVTB10:20:22
38. ViktorijaBogdanovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTB10:20:24
39. IngusBogdanovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVTA10:20:27
40. MadaraFrēlihaMARATONA KLUBS/FKV StaldzeneVentspilsST10:20:29
41. PēterisNikolajevsJelgavaVT10:20:36
42. RalfsRogaMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsVTB10:20:41
43. RitvarsMarskiskuldigaVTB10:20:42
44. GintaValtereLīvānu VK/Baltais/ ASICSLīvāniST10:20:42
45. LaurisGrīniņšKuldīgaVTB10:20:44
46. ElīnaKārkliņaPATRIA SPORTLAND.ST10:20:45
47. JurģisMickusSkrundaSkrundaVT10:20:46
48. EmīlsKravalisSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaVTA10:20:47
49. DenissPavlovsCeram OptecLīvāniVT10:20:49
50. RihardsVašuksMatisons Runner’s ClubPopeVTA10:20:55
51. DzintarsĶesterisŠosejas VilkiSaldusVT10:20:58
52. RenārsBlūmentālsRīgaVT10:21:04
53. IzabellaBogdanovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTB10:21:06
54. PlatonSafonovSaint-PetersburgVTA10:21:09
55. GundegaVancāneSK TēraudsRīgaST10:21:11
56. AnastasijaVidončikovaJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaST10:21:12
57. GeorgiyNikolaevSaint-PetersburgVTA10:21:12
58. NikolaiMitrofanovSaint-PetersburgVTA10:21:13
59. LaurisKeišsRēzeknes valsts poļu ģimnāzijaRēzekneVTA10:21:15
60. RolandsPuķeSaldusVTB10:21:21
61. RalfsKuģisMARATONA KLUBSKocēniVT10:21:26
62. MārcisMillersLiepājaVT10:21:30
63. RaulsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NISSANRīgaVTB10:21:41
64. MaksimsGufarovMaskavaVTB10:21:41
65. VjačeslavsKrupinsSPARS-MKPreiļiVTB10:21:44
66. MarinaJumatovaVentspilsST10:21:44
67. AneteUpenieceSK TēraudsĀdažiSTA10:21:49
68. SigneBirkenbergaSaldus Boksa klubsSaldusST10:21:53
69. OskarsOzoliņšMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVT10:21:59
70. RaivoLiekmanisNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāceVTB10:22:00
71. ViktorsCirsisDaugavpilsVT10:22:00
72. RimasJaneliukštisRīgaVT10:22:09
73. AdriansKalniņšLangstiņiVTB10:22:09
74. AntonKorablinSaint-PetersburgVTA10:22:13
75. SanijsStrausssk PiltenePilteneVTB10:22:15
76. Ralfs-RaitisTiltiņšRīgaVTA10:22:25
77. JurisRudakovsBigbankKuldīgaVT10:22:27
78. OskarsDamrozeASK PatriaVT10:22:33
79. AndrisJonelisMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsVT10:22:36
80. IntarsRudītisMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVT10:22:42
81. IvanBulygaSaint-PetersburgVTB10:22:45
82. LīnaGaileSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaSTB10:22:51
83. ŽansHusainovRīgaVTB10:22:57
84. DāvidsAukšmukstsSPORTLANDRīgaVTB10:22:57
85. TomassAlksniņšTUKUMSVTB10:22:59
86. ArtūrsMiķelsonskuldigaVTB10:23:00
87. EmīlsŠalsAIZKRAUKLESkrīveriVT10:23:02
88. LinardsŅikiforovsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVT10:23:05
89. LīgaKalniņaLangstiņiST10:23:07
90. Krišjānis-KristapsKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīgaVTB10:23:08
91. DainisBaumanisRīgaVT10:23:10
92. IoannKalganovSaint-PetersburgVTA10:23:10
93. ArtursAvdevičsJelgavaVT10:23:11
94. IevaIvaškoMaratona klubsVentspilsST10:23:13
95. IlzeRēdereSK TēraudsRīgaST10:23:14
96. LieneDaškevicakuldigaST10:23:17
97. RitvarsBērziņšRīgaVTA10:23:19
98. Reinis-EduardsErnsonskuldigaVTB10:23:20
99. NatālijaKrupinaSPARS-MKPreiļiST10:23:21
100. ReinisJirjensRīgaVT10:23:23
101. JurisPrincisVT10:23:25
102. AndrisLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NISSANRīgaVTB10:23:27
103. MaratsNadjaksMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeVTB10:23:30
104. DmitrijsBelousovsCeram OptecLīvāniVT10:23:33
105. Gvido-JānisBergsSalaspilsVT10:23:33
106. JānisPūpolsJaunsardzeSaldusVT10:23:35
107. ReinisVeinbergsVBSSValkaVTA10:23:35
108. KārlisOzolsVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgavaVTB10:23:39
109. Roberts-PaulsJaunzemnieksRīgaVTA10:23:43
110. PavelSedyginMaskavaVT10:23:45
111. RičardsČudnovsLiepājaVTB10:23:48
112. IvanPopovSaint-PetersburgVTA10:23:51
113. SabīneValtasaSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisMārupeSTA10:23:53
114. MarkussReivitiskuldigaVT10:23:53
115. Agija-DaceBidiņaMārupeSTA10:23:54
116. LindaBergaSaldusST10:23:54
117. JelizavetaCelnokovaRīgaST10:23:54
118. GundegaPāķeSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrastiST10:24:06
119. JegorsTestovsVTB10:24:07
120. IvanMorozovOdincovoVTB10:24:17
121. VeronikaBespalovaValmieraSTB10:24:18
122. PēterisZorģisZorģiStendeVT10:24:22
123. JegorsAleksejenkoVTA10:24:33
124. AgateKristapsoneASK PatriaST10:24:34
125. RomualdsMinickisSK Ozolnieki 60+JūrmalaVT10:24:39
126. JānisFreimanisLiepājaVT10:24:43
127. GitaVilensoneRīgaST10:24:43
128. IevaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioAizputeSTB10:24:44
129. MadaraPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:24:45
130. LauraMetlaOK SaldusSaldusST10:24:46
131. JānisNetenbergsSPORTLANDJelgavaVT10:24:50
132. TerēzeUrbāneRīgaSTA10:24:52
133. ĀrisOzoliņšJelgavaVT10:24:54
134. Jānis-KlāvsMūrnieksRīgaVTB10:24:54
135. UgneBaltrusaityteNa, pagauk!VilniusSTB10:24:55
136. ArinaKlimentjevaCeram OptecLīvāniST10:24:55
137. ElvisLībietisKuldīgaVT10:24:58
138. GustavsBlūmskuldigaVTB10:24:59
139. AndisZvirbulisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVT10:25:03
140. JurijsKrupinsSpars-MKPreiļiVT10:25:05
141. RenārsMegnisKuldīgaVT10:25:07
142. ElvisKarteļevsKuldīgaVTA10:25:10
143. Keita-ElvitaKalniņaVentspilsST10:25:10
144. MelisaKoreVentspilsSTB10:25:13
145. Ralfs-BruverisBruverisJēkabpilsVTB10:25:13
146. ArvisSavčenkoSPORTLANDDobeleVT10:25:14
147. EmīlijaMaslobojevaRīgaSTA10:25:21
148. DaniilVasilyevSaint-PetersburgVTB10:25:21
149. IngussImmersKuldīgaVT10:25:22
150. DaceVerpakovskaSK KatrīnaVentspilsSTB10:25:23
151. SalvisSīkmaniskuldigaVTB10:25:25
152. Roberts-LūkassLukaševičsRīgaVTA10:25:26
153. AivarsMincenbergsINDIVentspilsVT10:25:31
154. AgneseTroinovaTukumsSTB10:25:32
155. KitijaElksneJēkabpilsJēkabpilsSTB10:25:39
156. OļegsIvanovsCeram OptecLīvāniVT10:25:39
157. AnnaGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTB10:25:41
158. EduardsMahtsStende, Talsu nov.VTB10:25:41
159. SonnyHattonRīgaVT10:25:41
160. VadimBazulevSaint-PetersburgVTA10:25:43
161. SigneKaupužaCēsisST10:25:44
162. KristapsSvēteKuldīgaVT10:25:45
163. RobertsOsisMilwaukeeVTB10:25:46
164. IliaTroianSaint-PetersburgVTB10:25:47
165. UmaCirseDaugavpilsSTB10:25:50
166. RenāteKubliņa-ĶemereSK TēraudsLiepājaST10:25:56
167. IevaLivčāneStopiņu novadsST10:26:00
168. VeronikaBogdanovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTB10:26:00
169. ReinisStrādersJelgavaVT10:26:00
170. KristapsŠtālmanisRundāles nov.VTB10:26:02
171. IvoOzoliņšLiepajaVT10:26:04
172. DmitrijsKisļakovsI LOVE SUPERSPORTRīgaVTA10:26:06
173. Karolīna-KarlaMatisoneMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubPilteneSTB10:26:10
174. DenissKrutihinsDinamo-latRigaVT10:26:12
175. NellijaRungevicaVentavaSTB10:26:14
176. EvaŠakaiteKuldīgaST10:26:15
177. OlafsRungevicsVentavaVTB10:26:15
178. DīvsDūmiņšRīgaVTB10:26:18
179. LeldePāķeSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrastiSTB10:26:19
180. DāvisSmiltnieksLiepājaVTA10:26:21
181. KristersArtejevsSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraVTA10:26:22
182. RobertsPutniņšKuldīgaVTB10:26:25
183. IngussRozītisKuldīgaVT10:26:25
184. Miķelis-MiksBuksKuldīgaVTB10:26:27
185. KirilsKrutihinsDinamo-latRigaVTB10:26:31
186. RomansDanilovsRigaVT10:26:32
187. DīvsAvdjukevičsKuldīgaVTB10:26:34
188. BetijaGrabovskeSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSTA10:26:41
189. MārīteTurkaTakaKuldīgaST10:26:43
190. LadaLebedevaSaint-PetersburgSTA10:26:46
191. AinārsMetumsGulbeneVT10:26:48
196. KasparsJansonsLiepājaVT10:26:51
192. PēterisMahtsStendeVT10:26:51
193. EvgeniiTroitockiiSaint-PetersburgVT10:26:51
194. DmitrijsKļockinsAstarte-NaftaVentspilsVT10:26:51
195. KārlisIvanovskisKuldīgaVTB10:26:51
197. NaurisMetumsGulbeneVTB10:26:55
198. MārīteVilcāneLīvānu VKLīvāniST10:26:57
199. NikitaKucebaRīgaVTB10:27:00
200. DmitryShanskiyOdincovoVTA10:27:00
201. FedorVeselovskiiSaint-PetersburgVT10:27:01
202. RigondaŅikiforovaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST10:27:01
203. Marta-PaulaŠadinovaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB10:27:02
204. PetrIurevSaint-PetersburgVTB10:27:05
205. MārtiņšKopštālsLiepājaVT10:27:13
206. SofiaGubarevaSaint-PetersburgSTB10:27:15
207. KristīneVāvereSPORTLANDRīgaST10:27:17
208. MārtiņšKalniņšKuldīgaVT10:27:21
209. EvaChausovaSaint-PetersburgSTB10:27:22
210. Dagnis-KristianZariņšBUNDZINIEKSRīgaVTB10:27:24
211. ĢirtsZaborsAizputeVTB10:27:29
212. ZitaZariņaRigaST10:27:33
213. AnitaIeviņaCēsisST10:27:34
214. DamirsNikitinsRīgas satiksmeRīgaVTB10:27:35
215. RenātsŅikitinsRīgas satiksmeRīgaVT10:27:35
216. AmandaGriķeDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpilsSTB10:27:37
217. SalvisRogaVentspilsVT10:27:44
218. AltaEgliņakuldigaSTB10:27:46
219. DainisEgliņškuldigaVT10:27:46
220. MārisUpensRīgaVT10:27:46
221. ĢirtsBādersbērnu skrējienskuldīgaVTB10:27:47
222. IngusGrasmanisJelgavaVT10:27:51
223. Aksels-AgrisVēverskuldigaVTA10:27:53
224. ZannaJudkoMaratona klubsVentspilsST10:27:54
225. DarinaElenevichSaint-PetersburgSTA10:27:57
226. YuliaIvanovaSaint-PetersburgSTB10:28:01
227. RolandsNaglisRĪGAVT10:28:02
228. EduardsKārkliņšSK KatrīnaJelgavaVTB10:28:04
229. IlzeKuliginaJelgavaST10:28:06
230. SabīneGrīnerteVentspilsST10:28:07
231. AndraGravaLaimdotasJelgavaST10:28:08
232. DaniilFedorovSaint-PetersburgVTB10:28:08
233. BorisAgranovichTel-AvivVT10:28:09
234. VladislavsPavlovsCeram OptecLīvāniVT10:28:09
235. BogdanSafronovSaint-PetersburgVTB10:28:10
236. IrīnaLučinaMaratona klubsVentspilsST10:28:11
237. JevgenijHudorožkovSPORTLANDRīgaVT10:28:14
238. FelicitaVeļikaMārupeSTB10:28:14
239. MārisĀbelePilteneVT10:28:15
240. EdvīnsBalodisRundāleVT10:28:16
241. IngaJēčeRīgaST10:28:17
242. SindijsLiepaJūrmalaVTB10:28:17
243. JakovsŠevčenkoLiepājaVT10:28:22
244. KristersBumbiersJelgavaVTB10:28:22
245. IvanGrishenkoSaint-PetersburgVTB10:28:23
246. PolinaTerentevaSaint-PetersburgSTB10:28:23
247. MargitaZariņaZAS PārgaujaCēsisST10:28:25
248. InaraEšenvaldeSPARS-MKDaugavpilsST10:28:26
249. VitālijsKabakovsCeram OptecRiebiņiVT10:28:27
250. SanitaKazākaJELGAVAST10:28:28
251. SvetlanaKozlovaDaugavpilsST10:28:29
252. AnitaMolokanovaLiepājaST10:28:31
253. JurisVandišsJelgavaVT10:28:33
254. LīvaAndersoneLiepājaST10:28:33
255. YuliiaZhuchenkoKhersonSTB10:28:34
256. JekaterinaBarišņikovaCeram OptecLīvāniST10:28:37
257. ValerijsSmirnovsAtletikaRīgaVT10:28:39
258. DaniilLevinOdincovoVTB10:28:39
259. SantaŠulceAizputeST10:28:41
260. ArtjomsKisļakovsI LOVE SUPERSPORTRīgaVTB10:28:42
261. DaigaKalnbērza-RīgaST10:28:42
262. EdgarsSimaitisSimautoLiepājaVT10:28:44
263. SanitaArājaLiepājaST10:28:44
264. AnitaVahere-AbražuneRīgaST10:28:45
265. NormundsŠķestersLattelecomRīgaVT10:28:45
266. MārtiņšSkudrisOlaineVT10:28:47
267. AinārsSkudrisOlaineVT10:28:47
268. AnastasiaOrbachevskayaMaskavaSTA10:28:47
269. TomassRudītisMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVTB10:28:48
270. LizeteDūmiņaRīgaSTB10:28:51
271. MārtiņšMetumsGulbeneVTA10:28:53
272. TatjanaĀboliņaMARATONA KLUBSTalsiST10:28:53
273. DāvidsĶemerisAizputeVTB10:28:53
274. ErastsLiepaolaineVTA10:28:53
275. ArnisGailītisKuldīgaVT10:28:56
276. TomassBriediskuldigaVTB10:28:56
277. AlekssTaņicinskuldigaVTA10:28:57
278. VladislavKulinychMaskavaVTB10:29:00
279. ViktorijaIscerjakovaOgreST10:29:00
280. KlāvsPirtnieksKuldīgaVT10:29:01
281. AbaiBeishenkulovOdincovoVTB10:29:02
282. ArtjomsKrutihinsDinamo-latRigaVTB10:29:02
283. Tīna-RenāteŠalmaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTA10:29:02
284. LaurisLandmanisVT10:29:03
285. AgitaDanenbergaVSK NoskrienRīgaST10:29:03
286. MadaraAleckaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTA10:29:03
287. AleksaTimbereSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSTB10:29:04
288. LilitaErtmaneTukumsST10:29:04
289. Džastina-AnnaMoisejevaRīgaSTA10:29:07
290. NataljaTrestjanaJelgavaST10:29:09
291. KārlisBērziņšTekuTakuĒdoleVTB10:29:10
292. ArmandsĶudisLiepājaVT10:29:13
293. Luiza-ĪvaStraumeSport FactoryRīgaSTA10:29:14
294. YanaVorobevaSaint-PetersburgSTA10:29:17
295. SantaLorenceOZOLNIEKIJelgavaST10:29:18
296. MārisStrautnieksJelgavaVT10:29:20
297. RomansŠromsBALTAISRīgaVT10:29:20
298. MaksimSorokinSaint-PetersburgVTB10:29:22
299. EgorTikhonovSaint-PetersburgVTB10:29:22
300. DmitryLohinOdincovoVTA10:29:28
301. MadaraKreileSK TēraudsAivieksteST10:29:29
302. GeorgijsSemjonovsVentspilsVT10:29:31
303. DāvisPavlovičsSalaspilsVTB10:29:32
304. LīgaLaizāneDaugavpilsST10:29:33
305. MarikaSpalviņaindividuāliJēkabpilsST10:29:34
306. Alise-KitijaPabērzaTukumsST10:29:36
307. MarikaKurnosenkoRīgaST10:29:36
308. AlvisPabērzsRīgaVT10:29:37
309. SergejsDmitračenoksSalaspilsVTB10:29:42
310. BaibaGraudiņakuldigaST10:29:43
311. DaigaRudakovaBigbankKuldīgaST10:29:45
312. OskarsLācisKuldīgaVTB10:29:45
313. BrigitaKraujaRīgaST10:29:47
314. AleksandrsKruglovsSiguldaVT10:29:47
315. KateriaOļijnikaMaratona klubsVentspilsST10:29:48
316. AlisaProščinkoDaugavpilsSTB10:29:51
317. AnnaGrāmatnieceJŪRMALAST10:29:54
318. MonicaDaaYes, I'm a DivaSolbergelvaST10:29:57
319. NormundsLegzdiņšRīgaVT10:29:58
320. Lote-LeaGaileSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaSTB10:30:01
321. DāvidsŠevčenkoLiepājaVTB10:30:03
322. UlyanaMakarevichSTB10:30:05
323. IevaLiepiņaSPORTLANDRīgaST10:30:05
324. TatjanaBondereDaugavpilsST10:30:05
325. RalfsTimbersSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVTB10:30:05
326. ViktorijaLučinaMaratona klubsVentspilsST10:30:06
327. SanijaVestfāleZasCēsisSTB10:30:08
328. RaivisŠtrovaldsSPORTLANDBauskaVT10:30:08
329. RegīnaKopštāleLiepājaST10:30:09
330. ArtisŠtrovaldsSPORTLANDBauskaVT10:30:09
331. AllaRadžabova-CinovskaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeST10:30:14
332. AtisGustovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVT10:30:16
333. KarīnaŠkubureLiepājaSTB10:30:17
334. IneseAstaševskaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST10:30:19
335. KsenijaGaideRezekneST10:30:25
336. ĻubovaFintjugovaRīgaST10:30:26
337. IlgaAsmaneSPORTLANDJelgavaST10:30:28
338. VeronikaMirzajanovaJelgavaST10:30:29
339. IngaEltermaneNoskrien.lvLiepājaST10:30:30
340. BaibaLaganovskaMaratona klubsJūrmalaST10:30:34
341. ĢertrūdeGaideRēzekneST10:30:35
342. ĒrikaKairovaRīgaST10:30:40
343. SofiaPavlovaSaint-PetersburgSTB10:30:42
344. SandraStieģeleMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTA10:30:42
345. DiānaMežajevaRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novadsST10:30:43
346. IngaMežavilkaSPORTLANDSiguldaST10:30:44
347. KristīneVasiļevskaDaugavpilsST10:30:45
348. IngaKukaineRīgaST10:30:48
349. AlensZvirbulisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVTB10:30:49
350. AinārsNaglisRĪGAVT10:30:50
351. AgitaŠarkovskaSaldusST10:30:52
352. AndreyBoykovMaskavaVTB10:30:52
353. AlīnaFisenkovaAVIA TeamRīgaST10:30:53
354. JeļenaIvanovaLiepājaST10:30:54
355. LieneMedisoneTukumsST10:30:54
356. AnastasijaLapekinaDaugavpilsSTA10:30:55
357. MegijaVilkaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:30:56
358. GunitaŠaleAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle/SkrīveriST10:30:57
359. MegijaSedvaldeMazsalacaSTA10:30:57
360. LīvaKancāneJēkabpilsST10:30:58
361. IlzeMartuļevaTukumsST10:30:59
362. DailisGubātskalngaleVT10:31:00
363. DiānaRudakovaBigbankKuldīgaSTB10:31:01
364. LuīzePlūmeMazsalacaSTB10:31:03
365. ValentīnaKudeļkinaSPARS-MKDaugavpilsSTB10:31:07
366. Kristiāns-JurģisMoisejevsRīgaVTB10:31:07
367. KrišsKeinoRigaVTB10:31:09
368. KitijaMilgraveJelgavaST10:31:12
369. ArtemErmakovMaskavaVTA10:31:13
370. ZaneVerpakovskaSK KatrīnaVentspilsSTB10:31:14
371. BaibaOzolaVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgavaST10:31:14
372. DanielaCesniecejelgavaSTA10:31:14
373. AivisAuziņšJelgavaVT10:31:17
374. ElīnaMiltiņaMiltiņiVērgaleSTB10:31:19
375. KristīneBumbiereJelgavaSTB10:31:19
376. IlmārsGrigalisĀdažiVT10:31:20
377. IlonaBranteRīgaST10:31:22
378. IngaBrokereRīgaST10:31:22
379. IevaOzoliņaKandavaST10:31:23
380. LindaZvirbuleSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST10:31:26
381. LīgaZemeKuldīgaST10:31:28
382. RūtaKruglaužaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST10:31:28
383. RenāteIeviņaOGREST10:31:28
384. DaniēlaDambergaCēsisSTB10:31:28
385. JānisDambergsCēsisVT10:31:29
386. GunaJākobsone-ŠņepsteRīgaST10:31:31
387. KristapsJēčisRīgaVTB10:31:36
388. AliseJēčeRīgaSTB10:31:37
389. NadīnaEkštetaRīgaST10:31:37
390. IlzeBiģeleKuldīgaST10:31:37
391. GintaStrapcāneRīgaST10:31:38
392. HelēnaReinfeldeLiepājaSTB10:31:42
393. RinoldsRozentālsLiepājaVT10:31:42
394. MariaFedorovaSaint-PetersburgSTB10:31:43
395. RenātePetrušaSPORTLANDDobeleST10:31:44
396. IevaŽubeOgreST10:31:45
397. MartaPelšaJelgavaSTB10:31:46
398. IndulisJansonsJūrmalaVT10:31:46
399. OlgaOrasevskazas pargaujacesisST10:31:47
400. SimonaGrantaACTIVIA RUNLimbažiST10:31:50
401. IevaGrigaleCeram OptecLīvāniST10:31:51
402. RinaldsĶudisLiepājaVTB10:31:53
403. LindaJunghāneLiepājaST10:31:53
404. SindijaMedisoneTukumsSTB10:31:53
405. LienīteBērziņaBielendaaromma@inbox.lvST10:31:53
406. KristiānaLindeTukumsSTB10:31:53
407. UģisJunghānsLiepājaVT10:31:54
408. MarinaBulkinaBielendaStendeST10:31:54
409. YanaAvdevichaJelgavaST10:31:56
410. Anna-MarijaZaķeMaratona klubs/LSCRīgaSTB10:31:56
411. LailaŽarovskaJelgavaST10:31:57
412. KateUrbanovičaRopažiSTB10:31:58
413. LīgaAsmaneSPORTLANDJelgavaST10:31:58
414. RalfsPikmanisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVTB10:32:03
415. LauraVoškāneVOSKANE TEAMRīgaST10:32:04
416. Krista-KristīneMiķelsoneSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraSTB10:32:05
417. IevaTīrumaNMPDJūrmalaST10:32:12
418. GustavsVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmalaVTB10:32:14
419. SindijaVanagaSport FactoryRīgaST10:32:17
420. LāsmaMorozovaSPORTLANDBaldoneST10:32:18
421. ElīnaJagžaRīgaST10:32:21
422. DžordžsBārensCeram OptecRīgaVT10:32:22
423. MareksGiptersDipDapKuldigaVT10:32:23
424. Marko-MarkessLihačevsLiepājaVTB10:32:24
425. Samanta-AnnijaLauriņaLiepājaSTB10:32:28
426. OskarsVimbaValmieraVT10:32:35
427. ZitaKreinerteRēzekneST10:32:39
428. LolitaDabraKuldīgaST10:32:45
429. UldisJēkabsonsBrocēniVT10:32:45
430. HannaCinovskaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:32:47
431. SigitaBērziņaSPORTLANDSalaspilsST10:32:49
432. StanislavaProkopovichMaskavaSTB10:32:51
433. LaurisZeltiņšRīgaVTA10:32:52
434. BetijaBigačaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:32:54
435. RendijaStraupenieceMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:32:54
436. PaulaEkerteJelgavas 4.vidusskolaJelgavaSTB10:32:55
437. ElisaRogaJelgavaSTB10:32:55
438. IvetaAlstereRīgaST10:32:55
439. JeteDāboliņaJelgavaSTB10:32:57
440. IndraLūciņaRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekneST10:32:58
441. ViktorsLūciņšRēzekneVT10:32:58
442. AndraĀlītePilteneST10:32:59
443. SkaraVitmaneValmieraST10:33:01
444. MikusPuķīteMadonaVTB10:33:07
445. KristapsAksenoksRīgas Hanzas vsk.RigaVTA10:33:09
446. LieneJēkabsoneRīgaST10:33:11
447. IvoSiņicinsVentspilsVT10:33:12
448. IndraPauliņaTalsiST10:33:12
449. MārisSparānsKrustpils (Jēkabpils)VT10:33:12
450. NikolaBogačasporta ielajēkabpilsSTB10:33:22
451. EvitaIesalniecesporta ielaJēkabpilsSTB10:33:24
452. GitaPocjusSaldusST10:33:29
453. RobertsVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmalaVTB10:33:33
454. AtisSmiltnieksLiepājaVTA10:33:36
455. MārcisKairišsNMPDJūrmalaVTB10:33:36
456. LīvaPuķīteMadonaSTA10:33:37
457. OlesjaŅukšaSIA Joker Ltd.RēzekneST10:33:38
458. IneseJaševaSIA Joker Ltd.PreiļiST10:33:38
459. JānisJustamentseazyBIMadonaVT10:33:40
460. DashaMalyshevaSaint-PetersburgSTB10:33:47
461. ReinisBirzietisAstarte-NaftaJelgavaVT10:33:49
462. IlzeCinovskaLiepājaST10:33:52
463. IrēnaMirzajanovaJelgavaST10:33:54
464. MarkussKāpiņšMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeVTB10:33:56
465. IngaVeženkovaJelgavaST10:33:56
466. IntaHansoneDobeleST10:33:57
467. InitaMiklašēvičaSPORTLANDRīgaST10:33:57
468. OlitaLočmeleSPORTLANDValmieraST10:33:57
469. LieneKairišaBigbankKuldīgaST10:34:02
470. GitaCīruleBigbankKuldīgaST10:34:02
471. AgneseLagzdiņaLiepājaST10:34:05
472. VijaSuhanovskaRozā KedasDaugavpilsST10:34:05
473. IngaBenhenaKuldīgaST10:34:05
474. ElīnaZīverteLiepājas Tenisa sporta skolaLiepājaST10:34:08
475. NiksJakubovskisLiepājaVT10:34:08
476. IevaFilipsoneAlsungaSTA10:34:10
477. ZaneApsīteMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:34:13
478. EvitaVēvereJaunjelgavaST10:34:15
479. MadaraVēvereCakes&BakesJaunjelgavaST10:34:15
480. AgneseVilemsoneLiepàjaST10:34:18
481. KristīneČegauskaLiepàjaSTA10:34:18
482. KasparsPorietisJēkabpilsVT10:34:29
483. AnitaSebežaNīkrāces pamatskolaSkrundaST10:34:32
484. VadimsBistrovsDaugavpilsVT10:34:36
485. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsisVT10:34:37
486. IevaMikijanskaCēsisST10:34:38
487. AntraĀboliņaVentspilsST10:34:39
488. NikaLindeSport FactoryRīgaST10:34:42
489. LīgaČiževskaSPORTLANDRīgaST10:34:42
490. AneteSpēlmaneRīgaST10:34:42
491. SandraKalpmaneTalsiST10:34:45
492. LīgaLapiņaJelgavaST10:34:48
493. MārtiņšVoinoMārupeVTB10:34:51
494. ZaneSakneNākotneST10:34:53
495. LindaIkvilaNākotne Jelgavas novadsST10:34:53
496. LindaFabriciusskuldigaSTA10:34:57
497. JānisFabriciussFITLINE CREWKulīgaVT10:34:58
498. TeiksmaĢirkaleBauskaST10:34:59
499. NataliaChuchunovaRigaST10:35:10
500. BaibaĻucāneĀdažiST10:35:13
501. IneseBrēdiķeVSK NoskrienRīgaST10:35:13
502. AgnijaRuzule-JaudzemeJūrmalaST10:35:16
503. KristofersOzoliņšCarnikavaVT10:35:17
504. MartaLaizāneKuldīgaSTA10:35:26
505. LīvaSavčenkoSPORTLANDDobeleST10:35:27
506. MadaraLaizāneKuldīgaST10:35:28
507. JanaŽubeOgreSTB10:35:30
508. DzintraLiekmaneNīkrāces pamatskolaSkrundaST10:35:30
509. PēterisKorčaginsRīgaVTB10:35:30
510. MaritaZitmaneRīgaST10:35:31
511. KristsMedisonsTukumsVT10:35:37
512. AnnaKatlapaJelgavaST10:35:42
513. AndželikaKāleGrobiņaST10:35:45
514. IjaVagaleRīgaST10:35:45
515. MadaraPāķeSRT SaulkrastiSaulkrastiSTB10:35:50
516. SanitaMaurīte-ŠmiteRīgaST10:35:56
517. IneseGrigaleĀdažiST10:35:59
518. EmīlsDoveikaMatisons Runner’s ClubJaunmārupeVTB10:36:02
519. RūdisMarcinkevičsNākotneRīgaVTA10:36:04
520. JēkabsLaizānsČika un BanijsRīgaVTB10:36:07
521. EdgarsMorozovsSPORTLANDBaldoneVT10:36:08
522. KarinaŠimkivaVentspilsST10:36:12
523. PaulaLiepājnieceZirasSTB10:36:13
524. JustīneVincevaRīgaSTB10:36:15
525. ĻubaUrbanovičaRopažiST10:36:17
526. SabīneGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST10:36:20
527. SintijaLocaDaugavpilsSTA10:36:22
528. InetaVološinaAstarte-NaftaElejaST10:36:24
529. AgnetaMuskeiteMatisons Runner’s ClubJaunmārupeSTB10:36:29
530. MadaraRoziņaMaratona klubsVentspilsST10:36:40
531. LigitaMūrnieceAstarte-NaftaVentspilsST10:36:43
532. IngaTalleNMPDJelgavaST10:36:44
533. SandijaĀboliņaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST10:36:45
534. LīvijaRumbenieceSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST10:36:58
535. ElīnaGraseMazsalacaST10:36:58
536. IneseRūsaVSK NoskrienRīgaST10:37:03
537. NatashaWarcholakgolubiozikminkST10:37:08
538. LeldaZīverteLiepājaST10:37:10
539. Eleonora-KristianaLabsvīraSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSiguldaSTB10:37:11
540. Atis-RegnārsLabsvīrsSiguldaSiguldaVTB10:37:11
541. UllaJanušasellaam.lvKuldīgaSTB10:37:12
542. LieneErnsoneKuldīgaST10:37:13
543. ElgaKļockinaAstarte-NaftaVentspilsST10:37:13
544. ViktorijaBošsSport FactoryRīgaST10:37:14
545. SvetlanaVagaleJelgavaST10:37:14
546. JekaterinaStankevičaSport FactoryRīgaST10:37:16
547. RitvarsBāderskuldigaVTB10:37:18
548. JogitaKirsānovaRīgaST10:37:26
549. ZaneAzauckaAstarte-NaftaJelgavaST10:37:34
550. EvijaHeniņaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST10:37:43
551. JeļenaRibakaSaldusST10:37:54
552. ElīnaOsekuldigaST10:37:55
553. AneteKāleGrobiņaST10:37:55
554. AndrisKučiksLiepājaVT10:37:55
555. NikaPlivčaKuldīgaSTB10:38:01
556. AivarsBūmanisVentspilsVentspilsVT10:38:06
557. GvidoStolbovsJūrmalaVT10:38:10
558. MarikaBumbiereKuldīgaST10:38:28
559. AleksandrsŠeļehoBe ActiveDaugavpilsVT10:38:35
560. GundegaPuķīteMadonaST10:38:36
561. JūlijaŠeļehoBe ActiveDaugavpilsST10:38:37
562. KimaRudakovaBigbankKuldīgaST10:38:37
563. SandrisĶiģelisKuldīgaVTB10:38:45
564. MelānijaAlneSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraSTB10:38:51
565. FrancisKozlovsOlaines nov.VTB10:38:56
566. Angelika-GlorijaSegura-MegneTekuTakuJaenSTB10:39:03
567. ArtisSavčenkoSPORTLANDDobeleVTB10:39:11
568. GintaUzuleJelgavaST10:39:17
569. KatrīnaLaizāneČika un BanijsRīgaSTB10:39:19
570. Nikola-ViljantaNagleKuldīgaSTB10:39:19
571. IlonaLaure-RudīteSPORTLAND "MĒRĶI"VentspilsST10:39:26
572. MariussRudītisMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVTB10:39:26
573. LīgaStandzēnieceMaratona klubsLiepājaST10:39:28
574. RūdolfsStandzenieksMaratona klubsLiepājaVTB10:39:28
575. IevaBērziņaRīgaSTB10:39:31
576. KatrīnaKivkulemangaļsalaRīgaSTB10:39:39
577. EvelīnaVahere-AbražuneRīgaSTB10:39:43
578. MirdzaFreimaneLiepājaST10:39:45
579. JeļenaSemjonovaVentspilsST10:39:57
580. KetijaPulmanekuldigaSTB10:40:01
581. TīnaRumbenieceSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSTB10:40:12
582. ElzaĒķeĒdoleSTB10:40:15
583. SandraĒķeKuldīgaST10:40:15
584. IevaBitteKuldīgaSTB10:40:18
585. RenārsRogaReReReRiRaJelgavaVTB10:40:20
586. RihardsRogaReReReRiRaJelgavaVTB10:40:24
587. MontaSilenieceSmilteneST10:40:29
588. RihardsJēkabsonsJēkabsoniTukumsVTB10:40:29
589. TīnaKukaineRīgaSTB10:40:45
590. AliseBērziņaRīgaSTA10:41:07
591. GerdaBebrišaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST10:41:09
592. DženiferaZēbergaVSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepājaSTB10:41:14
593. AinarsZēbergsVSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepājaVT10:41:17
594. KitijaKabrinaRīgaST10:41:23
595. IlzeŠtālmaneRundāles novadsST10:41:30
596. ViktorijaLeleSport FactoryRīgaST10:41:38
597. JeļenaGurejevaIlmājas KojotiRīgaST10:42:27
598. AleksandrsDauksteSK Ozolnieki 60+JūrmalaVT10:43:19
599. LoretaKnospiņaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraSTB10:43:51
600. LolitaGlazkinaRīgaST10:43:51
601. ĒrikaKalniņaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraSTB10:43:52
602. IlzeLeiteValmieraST10:43:54
603. InāraLepseventspilsventspilsST10:44:06
604. AgrisSkulteRīgaVT10:44:42
605. ElvaĶēpuleEzereST10:44:44
606. RenāteŠteinbergaBauskaSTB10:45:39
607. PaulaRuņģevicaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSTB10:49:16
608. EgitaPetrušaSPORTLANDDobeleST10:49:31
- AelitaIkvilaNākotne. Jelgavas novadsST0DNF
- StepanGorokpovOdincovoVTB0DNF
- VasliliiRunovSaint-PetersburgVTA0DNF