Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāKuldīgas pusmaratons / 11.08.2018

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs1. laiks
1. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksAizputeVT10:16:08 
2. KasparsGabaliņš-BriškaSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaVT10:16:21 
3. DāvidsFrancsPATRIA SPORTLANDVT10:17:10 
4. AigarsFeterisSPORTLAND/NIKEVT10:17:13 
5. JānisĢērmanisStāmeriena/SPORTLATGulbeneVT10:17:22 
6. RainersTrubačsLīvānu VK/ BTAPreiļiVTA10:17:32 
7. EndijsTitomersJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaVT10:17:35 
8. ĀrisBrantevicsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVT10:17:38 
9. AndrisSaldonsMatisons Runner’s ClubJūrmalaVT10:17:41 
10. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu VK/Baltais/ ASICSLīvāniVT10:17:59 
11. AndrejsBānisSPORTLAND/NIKEVT10:18:20 
12. KalvisAlseikaSPORTLAND "MĒRĶI"RīgaVT10:18:22 
13. AndrisAščuksSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaVTA10:18:25 
14. ArtūrsSilgalsTalsiVT10:18:26 
15. AnatolijsPurviņšSalaspilsVT10:18:31 
16. MareksŅikiforovsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVTA10:18:32 
17. GatisŠtulbergsMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioSkrundaVT10:18:37 
18. Timotejs-MarksLagzdiņšSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisRīgaVTA10:18:40 
19. JaneksRumbergsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVT10:18:51 
20. ValdisBogdanovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVT10:18:54 
21. EdgarsApinisASK PatriaVT10:19:04 
22. AmandaValtasaSK Metroons/ NikeMārupeSTB10:19:09 
23. MaksimsBogdanovsSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisTukumsVT10:19:13 
24. GundegaHeidingereMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeOgreST10:19:20 
25. DāvisPankoksLiepājaVTB10:19:30 
26. Pauls-DanielsLagzdiņšSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisRīgaVTA10:19:39 
27. AntonsSincovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVT10:19:45 
28. JovitaPoskuteVilniusST10:19:47 
29. GuntaHolštromaMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeKazdangaST10:19:49 
30. AgnetaBalodeLiepājaLiepājaST10:19:51 
31. InnaŽolnerovičaMR Niedrāji/Ventspils nov.ST10:19:53 
32. JekaterinaSokunovaLīvānu VK/Baltais/ASICSSalaspilsST10:19:58 
33. MairisPētersonsIlzenes pagastsVT10:20:04 
34. EdvardsFrancsASK PatriaVTA10:20:15 
35. KristsIesalnieksSporta ielaJēkabpilsVTB10:20:16 
36. Simona-AliseSalmiņaASK PatriaST10:20:20 
37. JānisKravalisSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaVTB10:20:22 
38. ViktorijaBogdanovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTB10:20:24 
39. IngusBogdanovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVTA10:20:27 
40. MadaraFrēlihaMARATONA KLUBS/FKV StaldzeneVentspilsST10:20:29 
41. PēterisNikolajevsJelgavaVT10:20:36 
42. RalfsRogaMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsVTB10:20:41 
43. RitvarsMarskiskuldigaVTB10:20:42 
44. GintaValtereLīvānu VK/Baltais/ ASICSLīvāniST10:20:42 
45. LaurisGrīniņšKuldīgaVTB10:20:44 
46. ElīnaKārkliņaPATRIA SPORTLAND.ST10:20:45 
47. JurģisMickusSkrundaSkrundaVT10:20:46 
48. EmīlsKravalisSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaVTA10:20:47 
49. DenissPavlovsCeram OptecLīvāniVT10:20:49 
50. RihardsVašuksMatisons Runner’s ClubPopeVTA10:20:55 
51. DzintarsĶesterisŠosejas VilkiSaldusVT10:20:58 
52. RenārsBlūmentālsRīgaVT10:21:04 
53. IzabellaBogdanovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTB10:21:06 
54. PlatonSafonovSaint-PetersburgVTA10:21:09 
55. GundegaVancāneSK TēraudsRīgaST10:21:11 
56. AnastasijaVidončikovaJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaST10:21:12 
57. GeorgiyNikolaevSaint-PetersburgVTA10:21:12 
58. NikolaiMitrofanovSaint-PetersburgVTA10:21:13 
59. LaurisKeišsRēzeknes valsts poļu ģimnāzijaRēzekneVTA10:21:15 
60. RolandsPuķeSaldusVTB10:21:21 
61. RalfsKuģisMARATONA KLUBSKocēniVT10:21:26 
62. MārcisMillersLiepājaVT10:21:30 
63. RaulsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NISSANRīgaVTB10:21:41 
64. MaksimsGufarovMaskavaVTB10:21:41 
65. VjačeslavsKrupinsSPARS-MKPreiļiVTB10:21:44 
66. MarinaJumatovaVentspilsST10:21:44 
67. AneteUpenieceSK TēraudsĀdažiSTA10:21:49 
68. SigneBirkenbergaSaldus Boksa klubsSaldusST10:21:53 
69. OskarsOzoliņšMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVT10:21:59 
70. RaivoLiekmanisNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāceVTB10:22:00 
71. ViktorsCirsisDaugavpilsVT10:22:00 
72. RimasJaneliukštisRīgaVT10:22:09 
73. AdriansKalniņšLangstiņiVTB10:22:09 
74. AntonKorablinSaint-PetersburgVTA10:22:13 
75. SanijsStrausssk PiltenePilteneVTB10:22:15 
76. Ralfs-RaitisTiltiņšRīgaVTA10:22:25 
77. JurisRudakovsBigbankKuldīgaVT10:22:27 
78. OskarsDamrozeASK PatriaVT10:22:33 
79. AndrisJonelisMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsVT10:22:36 
80. IntarsRudītisMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVT10:22:42 
81. IvanBulygaSaint-PetersburgVTB10:22:45 
82. LīnaGaileSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaSTB10:22:51 
83. ŽansHusainovRīgaVTB10:22:57 
84. DāvidsAukšmukstsSPORTLANDRīgaVTB10:22:57 
85. TomassAlksniņšTUKUMSVTB10:22:59 
86. ArtūrsMiķelsonskuldigaVTB10:23:00 
87. EmīlsŠalsAIZKRAUKLESkrīveriVT10:23:02 
88. LinardsŅikiforovsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVT10:23:05 
89. LīgaKalniņaLangstiņiST10:23:07 
90. Krišjānis-KristapsKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīgaVTB10:23:08 
91. DainisBaumanisRīgaVT10:23:10 
92. IoannKalganovSaint-PetersburgVTA10:23:10 
93. ArtursAvdevičsJelgavaVT10:23:11 
94. IevaIvaškoMaratona klubsVentspilsST10:23:13 
95. IlzeRēdereSK TēraudsRīgaST10:23:14 
96. LieneDaškevicakuldigaST10:23:17 
97. RitvarsBērziņšRīgaVTA10:23:19 
98. Reinis-EduardsErnsonskuldigaVTB10:23:20 
99. NatālijaKrupinaSPARS-MKPreiļiST10:23:21 
100. ReinisJirjensRīgaVT10:23:23 
101. JurisPrincisVT10:23:25 
102. AndrisLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NISSANRīgaVTB10:23:27 
103. MaratsNadjaksMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeVTB10:23:30 
104. DmitrijsBelousovsCeram OptecLīvāniVT10:23:33 
105. Gvido-JānisBergsSalaspilsVT10:23:33 
106. JānisPūpolsJaunsardzeSaldusVT10:23:35 
107. ReinisVeinbergsVBSSValkaVTA10:23:35 
108. KārlisOzolsVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgavaVTB10:23:39 
109. Roberts-PaulsJaunzemnieksRīgaVTA10:23:43 
110. PavelSedyginMaskavaVT10:23:45 
111. RičardsČudnovsLiepājaVTB10:23:48 
112. IvanPopovSaint-PetersburgVTA10:23:51 
113. SabīneValtasaSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisMārupeSTA10:23:53 
114. MarkussReivitiskuldigaVT10:23:53 
115. Agija-DaceBidiņaMārupeSTA10:23:54 
116. LindaBergaSaldusST10:23:54 
117. JelizavetaCelnokovaRīgaST10:23:54 
118. GundegaPāķeSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrastiST10:24:06 
119. JegorsTestovsVTB10:24:07 
120. IvanMorozovOdincovoVTB10:24:17 
121. VeronikaBespalovaValmieraSTB10:24:18 
122. PēterisZorģisZorģiStendeVT10:24:22 
123. JegorsAleksejenkoVTA10:24:33 
124. AgateKristapsoneASK PatriaST10:24:34 
125. RomualdsMinickisSK Ozolnieki 60+JūrmalaVT10:24:39 
126. JānisFreimanisLiepājaVT10:24:43 
127. GitaVilensoneRīgaST10:24:43 
128. IevaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioAizputeSTB10:24:44 
129. MadaraPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:24:45 
130. LauraMetlaOK SaldusSaldusST10:24:46 
131. JānisNetenbergsSPORTLANDJelgavaVT10:24:50 
132. TerēzeUrbāneRīgaSTA10:24:52 
133. ĀrisOzoliņšJelgavaVT10:24:54 
134. Jānis-KlāvsMūrnieksRīgaVTB10:24:54 
135. UgneBaltrusaityteNa, pagauk!VilniusSTB10:24:55 
136. ArinaKlimentjevaCeram OptecLīvāniST10:24:55 
137. ElvisLībietisKuldīgaVT10:24:58 
138. GustavsBlūmskuldigaVTB10:24:59 
139. AndisZvirbulisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVT10:25:03 
140. JurijsKrupinsSpars-MKPreiļiVT10:25:05 
141. RenārsMegnisKuldīgaVT10:25:07 
142. ElvisKarteļevsKuldīgaVTA10:25:10 
143. Keita-ElvitaKalniņaVentspilsST10:25:10 
144. MelisaKoreVentspilsSTB10:25:13 
145. Ralfs-BruverisBruverisJēkabpilsVTB10:25:13 
146. ArvisSavčenkoSPORTLANDDobeleVT10:25:14 
147. EmīlijaMaslobojevaRīgaSTA10:25:21 
148. DaniilVasilyevSaint-PetersburgVTB10:25:21 
149. IngussImmersKuldīgaVT10:25:22 
150. DaceVerpakovskaSK KatrīnaVentspilsSTB10:25:23 
151. SalvisSīkmaniskuldigaVTB10:25:25 
152. Roberts-LūkassLukaševičsRīgaVTA10:25:26 
153. AivarsMincenbergsINDIVentspilsVT10:25:31 
154. AgneseTroinovaTukumsSTB10:25:32 
155. KitijaElksneJēkabpilsJēkabpilsSTB10:25:39 
156. OļegsIvanovsCeram OptecLīvāniVT10:25:39 
157. AnnaGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTB10:25:41 
158. EduardsMahtsStende, Talsu nov.VTB10:25:41 
159. SonnyHattonRīgaVT10:25:41 
160. VadimBazulevSaint-PetersburgVTA10:25:43 
161. SigneKaupužaCēsisST10:25:44 
162. KristapsSvēteKuldīgaVT10:25:45 
163. RobertsOsisMilwaukeeVTB10:25:46 
164. IliaTroianSaint-PetersburgVTB10:25:47 
165. UmaCirseDaugavpilsSTB10:25:50 
166. RenāteKubliņa-ĶemereSK TēraudsLiepājaST10:25:56 
167. IevaLivčāneStopiņu novadsST10:26:00 
168. VeronikaBogdanovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTB10:26:00 
169. ReinisStrādersJelgavaVT10:26:00 
170. KristapsŠtālmanisRundāles nov.VTB10:26:02 
171. IvoOzoliņšLiepajaVT10:26:04 
172. DmitrijsKisļakovsI LOVE SUPERSPORTRīgaVTA10:26:06 
173. Karolīna-KarlaMatisoneMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubPilteneSTB10:26:10 
174. DenissKrutihinsDinamo-latRigaVT10:26:12 
175. NellijaRungevicaVentavaSTB10:26:14 
176. EvaŠakaiteKuldīgaST10:26:15 
177. OlafsRungevicsVentavaVTB10:26:15 
178. DīvsDūmiņšRīgaVTB10:26:18 
179. LeldePāķeSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrastiSTB10:26:19 
180. DāvisSmiltnieksLiepājaVTA10:26:21 
181. KristersArtejevsSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraVTA10:26:22 
182. RobertsPutniņšKuldīgaVTB10:26:25 
183. IngussRozītisKuldīgaVT10:26:25 
184. Miķelis-MiksBuksKuldīgaVTB10:26:27 
185. KirilsKrutihinsDinamo-latRigaVTB10:26:31 
186. RomansDanilovsRigaVT10:26:32 
187. DīvsAvdjukevičsKuldīgaVTB10:26:34 
188. BetijaGrabovskeSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSTA10:26:41 
189. MārīteTurkaTakaKuldīgaST10:26:43 
190. LadaLebedevaSaint-PetersburgSTA10:26:46 
191. AinārsMetumsGulbeneVT10:26:48 
196. KasparsJansonsLiepājaVT10:26:51 
192. PēterisMahtsStendeVT10:26:51 
193. EvgeniiTroitockiiSaint-PetersburgVT10:26:51 
194. DmitrijsKļockinsAstarte-NaftaVentspilsVT10:26:51 
195. KārlisIvanovskisKuldīgaVTB10:26:51 
197. NaurisMetumsGulbeneVTB10:26:55 
198. MārīteVilcāneLīvānu VKLīvāniST10:26:57 
199. NikitaKucebaRīgaVTB10:27:00 
200. DmitryShanskiyOdincovoVTA10:27:00 
201. FedorVeselovskiiSaint-PetersburgVT10:27:01 
202. RigondaŅikiforovaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST10:27:01 
203. Marta-PaulaŠadinovaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB10:27:02 
204. PetrIurevSaint-PetersburgVTB10:27:05 
205. MārtiņšKopštālsLiepājaVT10:27:13 
206. SofiaGubarevaSaint-PetersburgSTB10:27:15 
207. KristīneVāvereSPORTLANDRīgaST10:27:17 
208. MārtiņšKalniņšKuldīgaVT10:27:21 
209. EvaChausovaSaint-PetersburgSTB10:27:22 
210. Dagnis-KristianZariņšBUNDZINIEKSRīgaVTB10:27:24 
211. ĢirtsZaborsAizputeVTB10:27:29 
212. ZitaZariņaRigaST10:27:33 
213. AnitaIeviņaCēsisST10:27:34 
214. DamirsŅikitinsRīgas satiksmeRīgaVTB10:27:35 
215. RenātsŅikitinsRīgas satiksmeRīgaVT10:27:35 
216. AmandaGriķeDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpilsSTB10:27:37 
217. SalvisRogaVentspilsVT10:27:44 
218. AltaEgliņakuldigaSTB10:27:46 
219. DainisEgliņškuldigaVT10:27:46 
220. MārisUpensRīgaVT10:27:46 
221. ĢirtsBādersbērnu skrējienskuldīgaVTB10:27:47 
222. IngusGrasmanisJelgavaVT10:27:51 
223. Aksels-AgrisVēverskuldigaVTA10:27:53 
224. ZannaJudkoMaratona klubsVentspilsST10:27:54 
225. DarinaElenevichSaint-PetersburgSTA10:27:57 
226. YuliaIvanovaSaint-PetersburgSTB10:28:01 
227. RolandsNaglisRĪGAVT10:28:02 
228. EduardsKārkliņšSK KatrīnaJelgavaVTB10:28:04 
229. IlzeKuliginaJelgavaST10:28:06 
230. SabīneGrīnerteVentspilsST10:28:07 
231. AndraGravaLaimdotasJelgavaST10:28:08 
232. DaniilFedorovSaint-PetersburgVTB10:28:08 
233. BorisAgranovichTel-AvivVT10:28:09 
234. VladislavsPavlovsCeram OptecLīvāniVT10:28:09 
235. BogdanSafronovSaint-PetersburgVTB10:28:10 
236. IrīnaLučinaMaratona klubsVentspilsST10:28:11 
237. JevgenijHudorožkovSPORTLANDRīgaVT10:28:14 
238. FelicitaVeļikaMārupeSTB10:28:14 
239. MārisĀbelePilteneVT10:28:15 
240. EdvīnsBalodisRundāleVT10:28:16 
241. IngaJēčeRīgaST10:28:17 
242. SindijsLiepaJūrmalaVTB10:28:17 
243. JakovsŠevčenkoLiepājaVT10:28:22 
244. KristersBumbiersJelgavaVTB10:28:22 
245. IvanGrishenkoSaint-PetersburgVTB10:28:23 
246. PolinaTerentevaSaint-PetersburgSTB10:28:23 
247. MargitaZariņaZAS PārgaujaCēsisST10:28:25 
248. InaraEšenvaldeSPARS-MKDaugavpilsST10:28:26 
249. VitālijsKabakovsCeram OptecRiebiņiVT10:28:27 
250. SanitaKazākaJELGAVAST10:28:28 
251. SvetlanaKozlovaDaugavpilsST10:28:29 
252. AnitaMolokanovaLiepājaST10:28:31 
253. JurisVandišsJelgavaVT10:28:33 
254. LīvaAndersoneLiepājaST10:28:33 
255. YuliiaZhuchenkoKhersonSTB10:28:34 
256. JekaterinaBarišņikovaCeram OptecLīvāniST10:28:37 
257. ValerijsSmirnovsAtletikaRīgaVT10:28:39 
258. DaniilLevinOdincovoVTB10:28:39 
259. SantaŠulceAizputeST10:28:41 
260. ArtjomsKisļakovsI LOVE SUPERSPORTRīgaVTB10:28:42 
261. DaigaKalnbērza-RīgaST10:28:42 
262. EdgarsSimaitisSimautoLiepājaVT10:28:44 
263. SanitaArājaLiepājaST10:28:44 
264. AnitaVahere-AbražuneRīgaST10:28:45 
265. NormundsŠķestersLattelecomRīgaVT10:28:45 
266. MārtiņšSkudrisOlaineVT10:28:47 
267. AinārsSkudrisOlaineVT10:28:47 
268. AnastasiaOrbachevskayaMaskavaSTA10:28:47 
269. TomassRudītisMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVTB10:28:48 
270. LizeteDūmiņaRīgaSTB10:28:51 
271. MārtiņšMetumsGulbeneVTA10:28:53 
272. TatjanaĀboliņaMARATONA KLUBSTalsiST10:28:53 
273. DāvidsĶemerisAizputeVTB10:28:53 
274. ErastsLiepaolaineVTA10:28:53 
275. ArnisGailītisKuldīgaVT10:28:56 
276. TomassBriediskuldigaVTB10:28:56 
277. AlekssTaņicinskuldigaVTA10:28:57 
278. VladislavKulinychMaskavaVTB10:29:00 
279. ViktorijaIscerjakovaOgreST10:29:00 
280. KlāvsPirtnieksKuldīgaVT10:29:01 
281. AbaiBeishenkulovOdincovoVTB10:29:02 
282. ArtjomsKrutihinsDinamo-latRigaVTB10:29:02 
283. Tīna-RenāteŠalmaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTA10:29:02 
284. LaurisLandmanisVT10:29:03 
285. AgitaDanenbergaVSK NoskrienRīgaST10:29:03 
286. MadaraAleckaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTA10:29:03 
287. AleksaTimbereSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSTB10:29:04 
288. LilitaErtmaneTukumsST10:29:04 
289. Džastina-AnnaMoisejevaRīgaSTA10:29:07 
290. NataljaTrestjanaJelgavaST10:29:09 
291. KārlisBērziņšTekuTakuĒdoleVTB10:29:10 
292. ArmandsĶudisLiepājaVT10:29:13 
293. Luiza-ĪvaStraumeSport FactoryRīgaSTA10:29:14 
294. YanaVorobevaSaint-PetersburgSTA10:29:17 
295. SantaLorenceOZOLNIEKIJelgavaST10:29:18 
296. MārisStrautnieksJelgavaVT10:29:20 
297. RomansŠromsBALTAISRīgaVT10:29:20 
298. MaksimSorokinSaint-PetersburgVTB10:29:22 
299. EgorTikhonovSaint-PetersburgVTB10:29:22 
300. DmitryLohinOdincovoVTA10:29:28 
301. MadaraKreileSK TēraudsAivieksteST10:29:29 
302. GeorgijsSemjonovsVentspilsVT10:29:31 
303. DāvisPavlovičsSalaspilsVTB10:29:32 
304. LīgaLaizāneDaugavpilsST10:29:33 
305. MarikaSpalviņaindividuāliJēkabpilsST10:29:34 
306. Alise-KitijaPabērzaTukumsST10:29:36 
307. MarikaKurnosenkoRīgaST10:29:36 
308. AlvisPabērzsRīgaVT10:29:37 
309. SergejsDmitračenoksSalaspilsVTB10:29:42 
310. BaibaGraudiņakuldigaST10:29:43 
311. DaigaRudakovaBigbankKuldīgaST10:29:45 
312. OskarsLācisKuldīgaVTB10:29:45 
313. BrigitaKraujaRīgaST10:29:47 
314. AleksandrsKruglovsSiguldaVT10:29:47 
315. KateriaOļijnikaMaratona klubsVentspilsST10:29:48 
316. AlisaProščinkoDaugavpilsSTB10:29:51 
317. AnnaGrāmatnieceJŪRMALAST10:29:54 
318. MonicaDaaYes, I'm a DivaSolbergelvaST10:29:57 
319. NormundsLegzdiņšRīgaVT10:29:58 
320. Lote-LeaGaileSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaSTB10:30:01 
321. DāvidsŠevčenkoLiepājaVTB10:30:03 
322. UlyanaMakarevichSTB10:30:05 
323. IevaLiepiņaSPORTLANDRīgaST10:30:05 
324. TatjanaBondereDaugavpilsST10:30:05 
325. RalfsTimbersSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVTB10:30:05 
326. ViktorijaLučinaMaratona klubsVentspilsST10:30:06 
327. SanijaVestfāleZasCēsisSTB10:30:08 
328. RaivisŠtrovaldsSPORTLANDBauskaVT10:30:08 
329. RegīnaKopštāleLiepājaST10:30:09 
330. ArtisŠtrovaldsSPORTLANDBauskaVT10:30:09 
331. AllaRadžabova-CinovskaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeST10:30:14 
332. AtisGustovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVT10:30:16 
333. KarīnaŠkubureLiepājaSTB10:30:17 
334. IneseAstaševskaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST10:30:19 
335. KsenijaGaideRezekneST10:30:25 
336. ĻubovaFintjugovaRīgaST10:30:26 
337. IlgaAsmaneSPORTLANDJelgavaST10:30:28 
338. VeronikaMirzajanovaJelgavaST10:30:29 
339. IngaEltermaneNoskrien.lvLiepājaST10:30:30 
340. BaibaLaganovskaMaratona klubsJūrmalaST10:30:34 
341. ĢertrūdeGaideRēzekneST10:30:35 
342. ĒrikaKairovaRīgaST10:30:40 
343. SofiaPavlovaSaint-PetersburgSTB10:30:42 
344. SandraStieģeleMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTA10:30:42 
345. DiānaMežajevaRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novadsST10:30:43 
346. IngaMežavilkaSPORTLANDSiguldaST10:30:44 
347. KristīneVasiļevskaDaugavpilsST10:30:45 
348. IngaKukaineRīgaST10:30:48 
349. AlensZvirbulisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVTB10:30:49 
350. AinārsNaglisRĪGAVT10:30:50 
351. AgitaŠarkovskaSaldusST10:30:52 
352. AndreyBoykovMaskavaVTB10:30:52 
353. AlīnaFisenkovaAVIA TeamRīgaST10:30:53 
354. JeļenaIvanovaLiepājaST10:30:54 
355. LieneMedisoneTukumsST10:30:54 
356. AnastasijaLapekinaDaugavpilsSTA10:30:55 
357. MegijaVilkaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:30:56 
358. GunitaMiķelsoneAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle/SkrīveriST10:30:57 
359. MegijaSedvaldeMazsalacaSTA10:30:57 
360. LīvaKancāneJēkabpilsST10:30:58 
361. IlzeMartuļevaTukumsST10:30:59 
362. DailisGubātskalngaleVT10:31:00 
363. DiānaRudakovaBigbankKuldīgaSTB10:31:01 
364. LuīzePlūmeMazsalacaSTB10:31:03 
365. ValentīnaKudeļkinaSPARS-MKDaugavpilsSTB10:31:07 
366. Kristiāns-JurģisMoisejevsRīgaVTB10:31:07 
367. KrišsKeinoRigaVTB10:31:09 
368. KitijaMilgraveJelgavaST10:31:12 
369. ArtemErmakovMaskavaVTA10:31:13 
370. ZaneVerpakovskaSK KatrīnaVentspilsSTB10:31:14 
371. BaibaOzolaVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgavaST10:31:14 
372. DanielaCesniecejelgavaSTA10:31:14 
373. AivisAuziņšJelgavaVT10:31:17 
374. ElīnaMiltiņaMiltiņiVērgaleSTB10:31:19 
375. KristīneBumbiereJelgavaSTB10:31:19 
376. IlmārsGrigalisĀdažiVT10:31:20 
377. IlonaBranteRīgaST10:31:22 
378. IngaBrokereRīgaST10:31:22 
379. IevaOzoliņaKandavaST10:31:23 
380. LindaZvirbuleSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST10:31:26 
381. LīgaZemeKuldīgaST10:31:28 
382. RūtaKruglaužaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST10:31:28 
383. RenāteIeviņaOGREST10:31:28 
384. DaniēlaDambergaCēsisSTB10:31:28 
385. JānisDambergsCēsisVT10:31:29 
386. GunaJākobsone-ŠņepsteRīgaST10:31:31 
387. KristapsJēčisRīgaVTB10:31:36 
388. AliseJēčeRīgaSTB10:31:37 
389. NadīnaEkštetaRīgaST10:31:37 
390. IlzeBiģeleKuldīgaST10:31:37 
391. GintaStrapcāneRīgaST10:31:38 
392. HelēnaReinfeldeLiepājaSTB10:31:42 
393. RinoldsRozentālsLiepājaVT10:31:42 
394. MariaFedorovaSaint-PetersburgSTB10:31:43 
395. RenātePetrušaSPORTLANDDobeleST10:31:44 
396. IevaŽubeOgreST10:31:45 
397. MartaPelšaJelgavaSTB10:31:46 
398. IndulisJansonsJūrmalaVT10:31:46 
399. OlgaOrasevskazas pargaujacesisST10:31:47 
400. SimonaGrantaACTIVIA RUNLimbažiST10:31:50 
401. IevaGrigaleCeram OptecLīvāniST10:31:51 
402. RinaldsĶudisLiepājaVTB10:31:53 
403. LindaJunghāneLiepājaST10:31:53 
404. SindijaMedisoneTukumsSTB10:31:53 
405. LienīteBērziņaBielendaaromma@inbox.lvST10:31:53 
406. KristiānaLindeTukumsSTB10:31:53 
407. UģisJunghānsLiepājaVT10:31:54 
408. MarinaBulkinaBielendaStendeST10:31:54 
409. YanaAvdevichaJelgavaST10:31:56 
410. Anna-MarijaZaķeMaratona klubs/LSCRīgaSTB10:31:56 
411. LailaBrakovskaJelgavaST10:31:57
412. KateUrbanovičaRopažiSTB10:31:58 
413. LīgaAsmaneSPORTLANDJelgavaST10:31:58 
414. RalfsPikmanisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVTB10:32:03 
415. LauraVoškāneVOSKANE TEAMRīgaST10:32:04 
416. Krista-KristīneMiķelsoneSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraSTB10:32:05 
417. IevaTīrumaNMPDJūrmalaST10:32:12 
418. GustavsVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmalaVTB10:32:14 
419. SindijaVanagaSport FactoryRīgaST10:32:17 
420. LāsmaMorozovaSPORTLANDBaldoneST10:32:18 
421. ElīnaGulbeRīgaST10:32:21 
422. DžordžsBārensCeram OptecRīgaVT10:32:22 
423. MareksGiptersDipDapKuldigaVT10:32:23 
424. Marko-MarkessLihačevsLiepājaVTB10:32:24 
425. Samanta-AnnijaLauriņaLiepājaSTB10:32:28 
426. OskarsVimbaValmieraVT10:32:35 
427. ZitaKreinerteRēzekneST10:32:39 
428. LolitaDabraKuldīgaST10:32:45 
429. UldisJēkabsonsBrocēniVT10:32:45 
430. HannaCinovskaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:32:47 
431. SigitaBērziņaSPORTLANDSalaspilsST10:32:49 
432. StanislavaProkopovichMaskavaSTB10:32:51 
433. LaurisZeltiņšRīgaVTA10:32:52 
434. BetijaBigačaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:32:54 
435. RendijaStraupenieceMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:32:54 
436. PaulaEkerteJelgavas 4.vidusskolaJelgavaSTB10:32:55 
437. ElisaRogaJelgavaSTB10:32:55 
438. IvetaAlstereRīgaST10:32:55 
439. JeteDāboliņaJelgavaSTB10:32:57 
440. IndraLūciņaRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekneST10:32:58 
441. ViktorsLūciņšRēzekneVT10:32:58 
442. AndraĀlītePilteneST10:32:59 
443. SkaraVitmaneValmieraST10:33:01 
444. MikusPuķīteMadonaVTB10:33:07 
445. KristapsAksenoksRīgas Hanzas vsk.RigaVTA10:33:09 
446. LieneJēkabsoneRīgaST10:33:11 
447. IvoSiņicinsVentspilsVT10:33:12 
448. IndraPauliņaTalsiST10:33:12 
449. MārisSparānsKrustpils (Jēkabpils)VT10:33:12 
450. NikolaBogačasporta ielajēkabpilsSTB10:33:22 
451. EvitaIesalniecesporta ielaJēkabpilsSTB10:33:24 
452. GitaPocjusSaldusST10:33:29 
453. RobertsVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmalaVTB10:33:33 
454. AtisSmiltnieksLiepājaVTA10:33:36 
455. MārcisKairišsNMPDJūrmalaVTB10:33:36 
456. LīvaPuķīteMadonaSTA10:33:37 
457. OlesjaŅukšaSIA Joker Ltd.RēzekneST10:33:38 
458. IneseJaševaSIA Joker Ltd.PreiļiST10:33:38 
459. JānisJustamentseazyBIMadonaVT10:33:40 
460. DashaMalyshevaSaint-PetersburgSTB10:33:47 
461. ReinisBirzietisAstarte-NaftaJelgavaVT10:33:49 
462. IlzeCinovskaLiepājaST10:33:52 
463. IrēnaMirzajanovaJelgavaST10:33:54 
464. MarkussKāpiņšMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeVTB10:33:56 
465. IngaVeženkovaJelgavaST10:33:56 
466. IntaHansoneDobeleST10:33:57 
467. InitaMiklašēvičaSPORTLANDRīgaST10:33:57 
468. OlitaLočmeleSPORTLANDValmieraST10:33:57 
469. LieneKairišaBigbankKuldīgaST10:34:02 
470. GitaCīruleBigbankKuldīgaST10:34:02 
471. AgneseLagzdiņaLiepājaST10:34:05 
472. VijaSuhanovskaRozā KedasDaugavpilsST10:34:05 
473. IngaBenhenaKuldīgaST10:34:05 
474. ElīnaZīverteLiepājas Tenisa sporta skolaLiepājaST10:34:08 
475. NiksJakubovskisLiepājaVT10:34:08 
476. IevaFilipsoneAlsungaSTA10:34:10 
477. ZaneApsīteMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:34:13 
478. EvitaVēvereJaunjelgavaST10:34:15 
479. MadaraVēvereCakes&BakesJaunjelgavaST10:34:15 
480. AgneseVilemsoneLiepàjaST10:34:18 
481. KristīneČegauskaLiepàjaSTA10:34:18 
482. KasparsPorietisJēkabpilsVT10:34:29 
483. AnitaSebežaNīkrāces pamatskolaSkrundaST10:34:32 
484. VadimsBistrovsDaugavpilsVT10:34:36 
485. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsisVT10:34:37 
486. IevaMikijanskaCēsisST10:34:38 
487. AntraĀboliņaVentspilsST10:34:39 
488. NikaLindeSport FactoryRīgaST10:34:42 
489. LīgaČiževskaSPORTLANDRīgaST10:34:42 
490. AneteSpēlmaneRīgaST10:34:42 
491. SandraKalpmaneTalsiST10:34:45 
492. LīgaLapiņaJelgavaST10:34:48 
493. MārtiņšVoinoMārupeVTB10:34:51 
494. ZaneSakneNākotneST10:34:53 
495. LindaIkvilaNākotne Jelgavas novadsST10:34:53 
496. LindaFabriciusskuldigaSTA10:34:57 
497. JānisFabriciussFITLINE CREWKulīgaVT10:34:58 
498. TeiksmaĢirkaleBauskaST10:34:59 
499. NataliaChuchunovaRigaST10:35:10 
500. BaibaĻucāneĀdažiST10:35:13 
501. IneseBrēdiķeVSK NoskrienRīgaST10:35:13 
502. AgnijaRuzule-JaudzemeJūrmalaST10:35:16 
503. KristofersOzoliņšCarnikavaVT10:35:17 
504. MartaLaizāneKuldīgaSTA10:35:26 
505. LīvaSavčenkoSPORTLANDDobeleST10:35:27 
506. MadaraLaizāneKuldīgaST10:35:28 
507. JanaŽubeOgreSTB10:35:30 
508. DzintraLiekmaneNīkrāces pamatskolaSkrundaST10:35:30 
509. PēterisKorčaginsRīgaVTB10:35:30 
510. MaritaZitmaneRīgaST10:35:31 
511. KristsMedisonsTukumsVT10:35:37 
512. AnnaKatlapaJelgavaST10:35:42 
513. AndželikaKāleGrobiņaST10:35:45 
514. IjaVagaleRīgaST10:35:45 
515. MadaraPāķeSRT SaulkrastiSaulkrastiSTB10:35:50 
516. SanitaMaurīte-ŠmiteRīgaST10:35:56 
517. IneseGrigaleĀdažiST10:35:59 
518. EmīlsDoveikaMatisons Runner’s ClubJaunmārupeVTB10:36:02 
519. RūdisMarcinkevičsNākotneRīgaVTA10:36:04 
520. JēkabsLaizānsČika un BanijsRīgaVTB10:36:07 
521. EdgarsMorozovsSPORTLANDBaldoneVT10:36:08 
522. KarinaŠimkivaVentspilsST10:36:12 
523. PaulaLiepājnieceZirasSTB10:36:13 
524. JustīneVincevaRīgaSTB10:36:15 
525. ĻubaUrbanovičaRopažiST10:36:17 
526. SabīneGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST10:36:20 
527. SintijaLocaDaugavpilsSTA10:36:22 
528. InetaVološinaAstarte-NaftaElejaST10:36:24 
529. AgnetaMuskeiteMatisons Runner’s ClubJaunmārupeSTB10:36:29 
530. MadaraRoziņaMaratona klubsVentspilsST10:36:40 
531. LigitaMūrnieceAstarte-NaftaVentspilsST10:36:43 
532. IngaTalleNMPDJelgavaST10:36:44 
533. SandijaĀboliņaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST10:36:45 
534. LīvijaRumbenieceSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST10:36:58 
535. ElīnaGraseMazsalacaST10:36:58 
536. InesePlūmeVSK NoskrienRīgaST10:37:03 
537. NatashaWarcholakgolubiozikminkST10:37:08 
538. LeldaZīverteLiepājaST10:37:10 
539. Eleonora-KristianaLabsvīraSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSiguldaSTB10:37:11 
540. Atis-RegnārsLabsvīrsSiguldaSiguldaVTB10:37:11 
541. UllaJanušasellaam.lvKuldīgaSTB10:37:12 
542. LieneErnsoneKuldīgaST10:37:13 
543. ElgaKļockinaAstarte-NaftaVentspilsST10:37:13 
544. ViktorijaBošsSport FactoryRīgaST10:37:14 
545. SvetlanaVagaleJelgavaST10:37:14 
546. JekaterinaStankevičaSport FactoryRīgaST10:37:16 
547. RitvarsBāderskuldigaVTB10:37:18 
548. JogitaKirsānovaRīgaST10:37:26 
549. ZaneAzauckaAstarte-NaftaJelgavaST10:37:34 
550. EvijaHeniņaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST10:37:43 
551. JeļenaRibakaSaldusST10:37:54 
552. ElīnaOsekuldigaST10:37:55 
553. AneteKāleGrobiņaST10:37:55 
554. AndrisKučiksLiepājaVT10:37:55 
555. NikaPlivčaKuldīgaSTB10:38:01 
556. AivarsBūmanisVentspilsVentspilsVT10:38:06 
557. GvidoStolbovsJūrmalaVT10:38:10 
558. MarikaBumbiereKuldīgaST10:38:28 
559. AleksandrsŠeļehoBe ActiveDaugavpilsVT10:38:35 
560. GundegaPuķīteMadonaST10:38:36 
561. JūlijaŠeļehoBe ActiveDaugavpilsST10:38:37 
562. KimaRudakovaBigbankKuldīgaST10:38:37 
563. SandrisĶiģelisKuldīgaVTB10:38:45 
564. MelānijaAlneSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraSTB10:38:51 
565. FrancisKozlovsOlaines nov.VTB10:38:56 
566. Angelika-GlorijaSegura-MegneTekuTakuJaenSTB10:39:03 
567. ArtisSavčenkoSPORTLANDDobeleVTB10:39:11 
568. GintaUzuleJelgavaST10:39:17 
569. KatrīnaLaizāneČika un BanijsRīgaSTB10:39:19 
570. Nikola-ViljantaNagleKuldīgaSTB10:39:19 
571. IlonaLaure-RudīteSPORTLAND "MĒRĶI"VentspilsST10:39:26 
572. MariussRudītisMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVTB10:39:26 
573. LīgaStandzēnieceMaratona klubsLiepājaST10:39:28 
574. RūdolfsStandzenieksMaratona klubsLiepājaVTB10:39:28 
575. IevaBērziņaRīgaSTB10:39:31 
576. KatrīnaKivkulemangaļsalaRīgaSTB10:39:39 
577. EvelīnaVahere-AbražuneRīgaSTB10:39:43 
578. MirdzaFreimaneLiepājaST10:39:45 
579. JeļenaSemjonovaVentspilsST10:39:57 
580. KetijaPulmanekuldigaSTB10:40:01 
581. TīnaRumbenieceSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSTB10:40:12 
582. ElzaĒķeĒdoleSTB10:40:15 
583. SandraĒķeKuldīgaST10:40:15 
584. IevaBitteKuldīgaSTB10:40:18 
585. RenārsRogaReReReRiRaJelgavaVTB10:40:20 
586. RihardsRogaReReReRiRaJelgavaVTB10:40:24 
587. MontaSilenieceSmilteneST10:40:29 
588. RihardsJēkabsonsJēkabsoniTukumsVTB10:40:29 
589. TīnaKukaineRīgaSTB10:40:45 
590. AliseBērziņaRīgaSTA10:41:07 
591. GerdaBebrišaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST10:41:09 
592. DženiferaZēbergaVSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepājaSTB10:41:14 
593. AinarsZēbergsVSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepājaVT10:41:17 
594. KitijaKabrinaRīgaST10:41:23 
595. IlzeŠtālmaneRundāles novadsST10:41:30 
596. ViktorijaLeleSport FactoryRīgaST10:41:38 
597. JeļenaGurejevaIlmājas KojotiRīgaST10:42:27 
598. AleksandrsDauksteSK Ozolnieki 60+JūrmalaVT10:43:19 
599. LoretaKnospiņaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraSTB10:43:51 
600. LolitaGlazkinaRīgaST10:43:51 
601. ĒrikaKalniņaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraSTB10:43:52 
602. IlzeLeiteValmieraST10:43:54 
603. InāraLepseventspilsventspilsST10:44:06 
604. AgrisSkulteRīgaVT10:44:42 
605. ElvaĶēpuleEzereST10:44:44 
606. RenāteŠteinbergaBauskaSTB10:45:39 
607. PaulaRuņģevicaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSTB10:49:16 
608. EgitaPetrušaSPORTLANDDobeleST10:49:31 
- AelitaIkvilaNākotne. Jelgavas novadsST0DNF 
- StepanGorokpovOdincovoVTB0DNF 
- VasliliiRunovSaint-PetersburgVTA0DNF