Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāKuldīgas pusmaratons / 11.08.2018

SNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. MegijaStalbergaValmieras Bērnu sporta skolaValmiera20:49:17
2. LauraKazākaOgres sporta centrsJelgava20:49:17
3. EmīlijaUpmaleJelgava20:50:08
4. Ieva-MartaGintereJelgava20:52:06
5. ĒrikaBužinskaSPORTLANDDaugavpils20:55:12
6. PaulaGurejevaIlmājas KojotiRīga20:56:28
7. AnnijaIvanovskaSPORTLAND "MĒRĶI"Liepāja20:59:01
8. LīgaJansonekuldiga21:09:44
9. MartaKivkuleLaTSRīga21:13:33

SN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KarīnaHelmane-SoročenkovaLīvānu VK/Baltais/ASICSTukums20:37:42
2. LīgaGirgensoneSK Metroons/ NikeDobele20:40:22
3. KlintaLauskaSiguldas Maratona klubsRīga20:41:10
4. AnastasijaGerasevaSPORTLATJelgava20:41:39
5. EvitaGrencbergaSK TēraudsRīga20:41:57
6. DiānaJakubjaņecaSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisRīga20:42:42
7. RasmaČoičaASK Patria20:43:16
8. AndaZandbergaSPORTLANDRīga20:47:01
9. MontaPriedolaMatisons Runner’s ClubGrobiņa20:47:48
10. AurelijaKisieliuteKauno BMKKaunas20:48:01
11. AnnijaZāģereMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute20:48:45
12. LauraFreimaneVSK NoskrienLiepāja20:51:37
13. AntraAdamenkoRagaciems20:51:56
14. IngaRītereOgre20:53:22
15. AmandaMucenieceOzolnieki20:54:06
16. IndraKlekereRīga20:55:55
17. KristīneIvanāneMammadabaPreiļi20:55:59
18. LīvaLazdiņaRīga20:57:14
19. MaijaUpeslejaKuldiga20:57:45
20. AmandaCiguzeStrenči20:57:46
21. KetlinaKalpmaneTalsi20:58:11
22. LaumaRudzīteVentspils20:58:18
23. MadaraFreimaneVSK NoskrienLiepāja20:58:30
24. TatjanaPotrubeikoRiga20:59:00
25. DanaVeselovaRēzeknes novadsRēzekne20:59:09
26. EvaBalodeEbRīga20:59:10
27. SanitaMorjakovaSPORTLANDTukums20:59:14
28. IlzeZaščerinskaRīga20:59:54
29. BaibaKvieseRīga21:00:12
30. LindaKačerovskaACTIVIA RUNRīga21:00:25
31. MontaKrilovaSPORTLANDBauska21:00:30
32. PaulaBežaneMāmiņu klubsKadaga21:00:48
33. JulijaSilinaRiga21:01:39
34. AnastasijaSardikoAccenture > Be Yourself & Make a differenceRīga21:01:39
35. ElvaLubāneLiepaja21:01:57
36. DaceRuskuleSPORTLANDRīga21:02:27
37. MadaraVdovičenkoRīga21:02:27
38. AlīnaSadovskaLī Sporta klubsRīga21:02:36
39. JolantaKūlaKuldīga21:03:21
40. LudmilaKozačenkoRīga21:03:28
41. MadaraVanagaJelgava21:03:39
42. SanaJonkusVentspils21:04:43
43. ZaneBerdaškevičaSPORTLANDRīga21:04:44
44. KristīneKalniņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils21:06:30
45. VeronikaVanagaDreilini21:06:40
46. JutaKacenaValmiera21:06:46
47. GunitaZablovskaLiepāja21:06:59
48. AgneCauneJelgava21:07:12
49. LaumaVilumsoneMARATONA KLUBSSigulda21:08:21
50. VendijaFreimaneSK KatrīnaKuldīga21:09:41
51. AleksandraJansonekuldiga21:09:41
52. AliseGromuleRīga21:09:43
53. MāraMozgaRīga21:10:16
54. DinaraBekeshovaGematogenAlmaty21:14:30
55. DaceKļavaSPORTLANDRīga21:14:56
56. DiānaFukseSalaspils21:15:21
57. AnnijaBūmaneLiepāja21:16:26

SN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. GunaĢērmaneMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeGulbene20:40:51
2. LauraČakleMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspils20:43:45
3. GitaKarlsoneMatisons Runner’s ClubSaldus20:44:18
4. SanitaLaicāneSK TēraudsBaltezers20:45:36
5. BeāteVecvagareLiepāja20:46:53
6. InetaJerofejevaRīga20:47:38
7. KristīneRogaASK Patria20:48:02
8. DaceKovaļevskaSK Ozolnieki AOzolnieki20:48:29
9. SigneVilcāneTeam Kažemāka/Train2WinLVRīga20:50:30
10. LieneVēvereMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:50:39
11. BaibaStepeValmiera, Rīga20:51:08
12. BaibaJuhnoSEB FAMILYLiepāja20:52:04
13. MāraPucenaSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:52:11
14. AnceZiediņaTalsi20:52:28
15. KristīneStukuleRīga20:53:34
16. LīgaBērziņaRiga20:53:41
17. GitaJurševskaRīga20:53:55
18. SvetlanaŠancevaNike+Run JelgavaJelgava20:54:39
19. DaigaRibikauskaBauska20:54:45
20. ValentīnaRomanovaBūvniecības ABCRīga20:54:56
21. JeļenaVērdiņaRiga20:55:32
22. IndraUrtāneMāmiņu klubsRīga20:55:49
23. LauraJursoneValmiera20:55:50
24. LieneLabsvīraSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda20:56:13
25. KristīnePuniņaLiepāja20:57:23
26. IlzeVolfa-KirilovaSWEDBANKRīga20:57:27
27. EvitaHoiereDebesmannakuldiga20:57:56
28. SantaMillerekuldiga20:58:05
29. ZaneTimmaSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:58:11
30. LindaAncāneSport FactoryRīga20:58:13
31. KintijaBukaOC VentspilsVentspils20:58:39
32. NatālijaBangaCharlotRīga20:59:01
33. LindaKostjukaliepāja20:59:08
34. GunaGavareJēkabpils20:59:35
35. LaumaMucenieceĶekava20:59:53
36. IlvaPanomarjovakuldiga20:59:58
37. KristīnaŠaukleLiepāja21:00:01
38. ZaneGluškovaKuldīga21:00:07
39. AgneseOseTukums21:00:11
40. JūlijaČerešņevaSK KatrīnaKuldīga21:00:39
41. LieneKrūzeĀdažu novads21:01:21
42. OlgaMikulovaMARATONA KLUBS/ VSK NoskrienRīga21:01:33
43. DaceTeseļskaJelgava21:01:36
44. GunitaMiltiņaMiltiņiVērgale21:01:55
45. AliseGriķeDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils21:03:26
46. LilitaBuleLudza21:04:08
47. MarutaKrūmiņaMaratona klubsTukums21:04:20
48. LīgaRiņķeSPORTLANDSalacgrīva21:04:44
49. LieneBergholdeSK KatrīnaKuldiga21:05:34
50. GuntaJansoneKuldīga21:05:36
51. OlgaKoņahinaRagaciems21:06:48
52. ArtaPurvīteRīga21:07:11
53. LīgaKeinoRiga21:07:31
54. InāraSaulevičaCeram OptecDaugavpils21:07:56
55. GunitaKaļvakuldiga21:07:57
56. EvitaKučerovavsk noskrienRīga / Ventspils21:08:32
57. DiānaFridrihsoneLiepāja21:08:34
58. IvonnaStefanišinaRīga21:09:41
59. AllaHaduņkinaRīga21:11:00
60. JeļenaŽdaņenkoRīga21:11:13
61. LauraŠulcaRīga21:11:17
62. KristīneTokarevičaRīga21:11:58
63. DaceGulbeSK KatrīnaKuldīga21:15:21
- DiānaInnusRīga1DNF

SN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IlzeSermolīteJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava20:45:40
2. KristīneSlikšāneVSK NoskrienOlaine20:48:18
3. SandraPlatāJelgava20:49:09
4. IngaKronbergaMatisons Runner’s ClubJaunmārupe20:49:18
5. IvetaSuvorovaRiga20:50:14
6. RenāteKalniņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:50:38
7. BaibaZvirbuleRīga20:52:02
8. IvetaNiedreMaratona klubs/LSC/VSKRīga20:52:17
9. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioAizpute20:52:23
10. IlvaSinkēvičaJelgava20:52:25
11. AngelikaPanteļejevaAIZKRAUKLESkrīveri20:52:44
12. KristīneRūjaTeamKažemāka/Train2winLVSigulda20:54:00
13. IlzeGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:55:47
14. EgijaTamsoneKazdanga20:56:14
15. MargitaLagzdina-Riga20:57:32
16. IvetaLiepiņaSK Metroons/ NISSANRīga20:58:00
17. ArikaBunkusnavLiepāja20:58:29
18. SigitaKalinauskaLiepaja20:58:34
19. AnnaMaulaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:58:48
20. KristīneBērzeKristīne BērzeAllažu pagasts, Siguldas nov.20:59:55
21. AneteBruževicaRīga21:00:07
22. AnnaTemerova-Allenalabs startsRīga21:00:09
23. IlonaŠķudīteRīga21:01:11
24. MargitaVēzeMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils21:03:07
25. GitaVimbaRīga21:03:20
26. GitaBiezumaRīga21:03:45
27. IlzeLeigūteLiepāja21:03:46
28. IneseVaivodeJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala21:04:48
29. IntaMillereLiepāja21:04:52
30. IneseKazarevskaLiepāja21:05:43
31. IntaUmbraškaKuldīga21:05:52
32. SantaSiksnaLiepāja21:05:55
33. LīgaBirnbaumaLBRīga21:07:36
34. SandaStandzenieceMaratona klubsLiepāja21:19:26

SN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LilijaGrundmaneMARATONA KLUBSKuldīda20:50:41
2. OdetaTurkaTaka TOKKuldiga20:50:47
3. InāraRubeSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:59:13
4. SilvijaErvikaAizpute21:01:44
5. ZinaidaGrīnbergaLSCRīga21:04:02
6. AstrīdaVēja-ĀboliņaSPORTLANDLizums21:04:59
7. VinetaBrižakaSKliepaja21:06:18
8. SilviaNarvikHaabneeme21:07:08
9. IlzePelēceVSK NoskrienOzolnieki21:10:16

VNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. SergejsTrokmanisSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisAizkraukle20:38:33
2. JānisGailītisSmiltene20:40:02
3. EdijsValainisSPARS-MKPreiļi20:41:39
4. Reinis-MadarsIvuškānsAizkraukleAizkraukles pag.20:43:00
5. Oskars-MartinsEglitisLiepāja20:48:53
6. KristofersJeromānsSPORTLANDRīga20:48:56
7. MārtiņšDadzisSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:49:09
8. RenārsVasiļjevsJēkabpils20:49:32
9. RičardsTrestjansJelgava20:49:39
10. NiklāvsLapiņšAstarte-NaftaEleja20:50:43
11. TomsGrinkevičskuldiga20:54:11
12. RūdolfsĶīvītisKuldīgas novada sporta skolaKuldīga20:54:14
13. Elans-AndrejsVēversKuldīgas novada sporta skolaKuldīga20:54:25
14. ReinisAņiskovičsRēzekne20:56:55
15. RihardsAllenslabs startsRīga20:56:58
16. MarksŠevčenkoLiepaja21:01:04
17. OliversVasiļevskisSPORTLANDRīga21:02:10
18. KristersFedorciSALDUS21:03:29
19. MarkussKuršisLiepāja21:04:35

VN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ReinisHartmanisMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeGrobiņa20:33:10
2. KārlisVīksneMeridiāns OKCēsis20:34:59
3. KristsSiņicinsSK TēraudsLiepāja20:35:00
4. ReinisTopsVeikals 42km.lv-adidasRīga20:36:32
5. AndisDēzeMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksRīga20:37:02
6. JānisMūrnieksSK TēraudsLielvārde20:38:44
7. DanielsBukoBTA/LīvānuVKLīvāni20:40:42
8. MārisSardikoVSK Noskrien/Team KažemākaInčukalns20:40:54
9. EdgarsDonisDurbes novadsDunalka20:40:56
10. JurisSpalvaASK Patria20:41:40
11. ArtūrsOzoliņšSK Metroons/ NISSANRīga20:41:55
12. GuntarsLoginsBalvi20:42:36
13. MārtiņšPetrovskisJelgava20:43:04
14. RūdolfsBrūklisJūrkalne20:43:14
15. IvoVancānsIPF DigitalRīga20:43:23
16. EdijsTropiņšVSK NoskrienDundaga20:44:03
17. KasparsVīksneSPB RUNCēsis20:45:09
18. DeividsStupiņšSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:45:39
19. IntsSkaldisRīga20:46:17
20. NiksFrāmsSporta klubsKuldīga20:46:26
21. NiksTamsonsKazdanga20:46:28
22. RalfsIrgensonsFK SaldusSaldus20:46:56
23. HenrijsDzelmeRīga20:47:18
24. EdgarsPaegleRīga20:47:38
25. JurģisKļavpursVSK NoskrienAlūksne20:47:41
26. RičardsDukursMaratona klubsSigulda20:50:58
27. DidzisVīksneRīga20:51:01
28. EdijsSilnieksGROBIŅA20:51:03
29. KristapsLubānsLiepāja20:51:19
30. RūdolfsBeļaunieksSPORTLANDRīga20:51:24
31. UģisVolkovsRalfsRīga20:51:52
32. AleksandrsKipluksRīga20:52:03
33. TomsBondarsTAVASriepas.lvJelgava20:53:55
34. AleksejsČuvailovsSPORTLANDRīga20:53:58
35. PēterisBirznieksKuldīga20:54:11
36. UldisGailītisLiepāja20:54:12
37. DenijsBrūverisSPORTLANDLiepāja20:54:12
38. KārlisČaupalsSPORTLANDRīga20:54:48
39. KasparsKrauzeJelgava20:55:11
40. MārtiņšBirģelisRīga20:55:11
41. GintsDreijaSPORTLANDRīga20:55:29
42. MārtiņšKrūklisSport FactoryRīga20:56:06
43. HarijsKauliņšSPORTLANDGulbene20:56:38
44. JānisBruševicsSkriešanas klubs SALASPILSSalaspils20:57:45
45. JurģisStukulsSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:58:11
46. ArtūrsĀboltiņšSS ArkādijaEleja20:59:01
47. AgrisVinakmensSPORTLANDTukums20:59:14
48. KārlisMičulisMārupe20:59:21
49. JustinsGailevičsSIA Joker Ltd.Rīga21:00:16
50. DāvisPērkonsSwedbankRīga21:00:31
51. GatisŠustersFC NikersKuldīga21:00:50
52. ČeslavsGaidisRezekne21:01:07
53. JurijsSilinsRiga21:01:39
54. RihardsPfeifleC.T.CoRīga21:02:17
55. RolandsSeifullajevsSport FactoryRīga21:02:41
56. MārtiņšPlikšsSPORTLANDRīga21:05:24
57. KārlisAlbertiņšSmiltene21:05:45
58. RomansŠromsBALTAISRīga21:08:26
59. SvensNaumočkinsLiepāja21:08:44
60. IlijaJanuškevičsSwedbankRiga21:09:39
- MiksPutniņšSPORTLANDRīga0DNF
- JevgeņijsBogdanovsSK Metroons/ NikeTukums0DNF

VN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. UldisBriedisNiedrāji MR/ 2BE1STRīga20:34:46
2. DainisStepePATRIA SPORTLAND20:35:10
3. RenārsRozeNiedrāji MR/ 2BE1STOgres novads20:35:27
4. JustinasKrižinauskasLukasŠiauliai20:36:54
5. OskarsStāmersJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava20:37:11
6. DmitrijsVecgailisRīga20:37:21
7. ValdisAņikejevsSK Tērauds/NikeJūrmala20:37:31
8. GuntisGrīnvaldsMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksVentspils20:38:38
9. JānisVītiņšVSK Noskrien RiekstiRiga20:38:55
10. JānisNuķisHamsters & SunshineRīga20:41:17
11. VitālijsČibisovsSK TēraudsRīga20:41:51
12. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBSKapsēde20:42:21
13. IngusMednisSALDUS BOKSA KLUBSSaldus20:42:42
14. KristapsSūnaSPORTLANDRīga20:43:08
15. RonaldsVītolsSport FactoryRīga20:43:17
16. JānisPauliņš-Talsi20:43:20
17. RaimondsŠteinsSK TēraudsRiga20:43:35
18. AustrisArmansASK Patria20:44:37
19. ValdisDevjatņikovsSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:44:58
20. JānisKrampeLiezereMadona20:45:18
21. IvarsŠternsLiepāja20:45:21
22. JurijsGammeršmidtsZAS PārgaujaCēsis20:45:27
23. SergejsJuhnoSEB FAMILYLiepāja20:45:42
24. JānisBiciņšLiepāja20:45:43
25. MartinsKoreVentspils20:45:59
26. JānisĀbolsMaratona klubsRīga20:46:24
27. UldisVaicisRīga20:46:39
28. ArtūrsAndžsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:46:48
29. MārisMeļķisValmieras pagasts20:47:00
30. ViktorsMalihinsRēzeknes novadsRēzekne20:47:01
31. AnuarZhumabayevGematogenAstana20:47:05
32. AndisOzoliņšBN KURŠIIecava20:47:07
33. JānisIklāvsLatvijas skauti un gaidasOgresgals20:47:47
34. NaurisUpmalisJelgava20:48:24
35. AndrejusIntaLiepaja20:48:34
36. IvarsOzoliņšSport FactoryRīga20:48:37
37. EdgarsEižvertiņš77 AgencyRīga20:48:53
38. DenissBočkovsSportlandSalaspils20:48:56
39. JānisVeipsStopiņšSaurieši20:49:22
40. AleksandrsSokolovsASK Patria20:49:22
41. AugustsIesalnieksRīga20:50:17
42. VjaceslavsLevinoksSport FactoryRīga20:50:23
43. KristapsLūsisSport FactoryRīga20:50:30
44. SergejsSivcovsScunthorpe20:50:43
45. MihailsKostusevsLiepāja20:50:50
46. GatisEižvertiņšIndividualiGrobiņa20:51:04
47. JānisŠtauersValmiera20:51:13
48. ArtursKalinauskisLiepaja20:51:27
49. KasparsGodiņšRagaciems20:51:56
50. SpodrisMaļinausksnauVecumnieki20:52:03
51. IndulisĶerusRīga20:52:15
52. MārtiņšRuttulisRīga20:52:18
53. AlfrēdsRadvilsRīga20:52:46
54. AleksandrsOzoliņšRīga20:53:11
55. PaulsVītolsRīga20:53:19
56. DmitrijsArikoRiga20:53:25
57. KasparsStukulsSK KatrīnaRīga20:53:34
58. MārisKrūmiņšJelgava20:53:47
59. GatisKuršinskisVilgāle20:53:51
60. JevgeņijsKušakovsRēzeknes novadsLūznava20:53:55
61. IljaVasiljevsSPORTLANDRīga20:54:04
62. ArtursKonovaluksFrosterJelgava20:54:04
63. RaimondsZepsSport FactoryRīga20:54:08
64. JānisBrakovskisJelgava20:54:17
65. MaksimsDambravsksSport FactoryRīga20:54:18
66. AgrisSamcovsNike+ Run Club RigaRiga20:54:38
67. ValtersVeissPaulGamingYTRīga20:54:51
68. ArtūrsŽeibeBūvniecības ABCRīga20:54:56
69. RolandsKursišsJelgava20:54:57
70. RaivoPienisASK Patria20:55:04
71. JānisFreimanisJelgava20:55:11
72. KarlisGarokalnsBigbankRīga20:55:30
73. DzintarsRendenieksVangaži20:55:38
74. KasparsMegnisRīga20:55:51
75. JānisArbeitersSport FactoryRīga20:56:06
76. UģisArbidānsSport FactoryRīga20:56:06
77. JānisTodavčičsSport FactoryRīga20:56:06
78. JānisLehtlaSPORTLANDRīga20:56:12
79. SauļusTolvaišarigaRīga20:56:18
80. MārtiņšBankovskisUpeslejas20:56:26
81. ĢitrsRonisLiepāja20:56:32
82. BorissBangaCharlotRīga20:56:46
83. RenatsAstrausksIndividuāliGrobiņa20:56:50
84. RinaldsPuķeSPORTLANDRīga20:57:14
85. AleksejsŽiļcovsRīga20:57:35
86. MatīssTullskuldiga20:57:57
87. AndisBrakmanisDOBELE20:58:05
88. MadarsRumbenieksSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:58:06
89. JevgēņijsKurovsRISEBARīga20:58:14
90. EdgarsGriķisDobele20:58:34
91. RaimondsEglītisLiepāja20:59:04
92. AtisMatisonsVāne20:59:25
93. AinārsFabriciussLiepāja21:00:40
94. KasparsJaunzemsJelgava21:00:44
95. JūlijsKisilsSport FactoryRīga21:00:59
96. EdmundsGaidisRēzekne21:01:07
97. RaivoŽēperisR+Rīga21:02:25
98. SandisRaitsRaitu ģimeneJelgavas novads21:03:19
99. JevgenijsŅeverovsRiga21:03:56
100. GundarsBēmsSaulgriežiJelgava21:05:02
101. AleksejsMjaliksSigulda21:07:22
102. AntonsPoļskihsRīga21:08:35
103. MārisBošsSport FactoryRīga21:08:59
104. MārtiņšVeserisRīga21:16:42
105. ViktorsSuhorukovsRiga21:18:34
- CraigRoseFood UnionJelgava1DNF

VN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. UģisKronbergsMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsMārupe20:40:57
2. NormundsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdaži20:42:40
3. AinoGošsMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioVentspils20:42:49
4. JānisKapustānsSK TēraudsRīga20:43:10
5. IgorsKuliginsJelgava20:44:18
6. KārlisLiepkaulsSK TēraudsRīga20:44:38
7. AntonijsSivkoVentspils20:46:04
8. SandrisBalinskisMaratona klubsVentspils20:46:23
9. AinārsMatisonsMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubPiltene20:46:49
10. AgrisJansonsJelgavaTukums20:46:58
11. KrišjānisKuplisCēsis20:47:16
12. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki BJelgava20:47:21
13. SandisSproģisLattelecomRīga20:48:23
14. AleksandrsDupatsMatisons Runner’s ClubPiltene20:48:26
15. ArtisŠmitsRīga20:48:49
16. HaraldsJansonsCarnikava20:48:52
17. NormundsAllenslabs startsRīga20:49:15
18. KasparsKalniņšRamirent/MRCVentspils20:49:16
19. IntsMarcinkēvičsNākotneRīga20:49:42
20. KasparsŠabānsSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:50:31
21. DmitrijsKarasenkoSalaspils20:50:52
22. KristapsJaundzemslabs startsRīga20:50:52
23. GvidoPrincisTeamKažemāka/Train2winLVRīga20:52:03
24. JānisZadovskisSaldus20:52:06
25. ValdisĶerubiņšSK Metroons/ NISSANJelgava20:52:19
26. AndrisMačevskisJelgava20:52:43
27. ĢirtsSkoreKuldīga20:52:45
28. GundarsMiltiņšVērgale20:53:07
29. DairisBodnieksOgre20:53:29
30. KristapsZariņšAuseklis IKRīga20:53:51
31. JurisDombrovskisRēzeknes novadsMalta20:53:55
32. SergejsKoņahinsRagaciems20:54:23
33. ArmandsŠadinovsRīga20:54:26
34. DmitrijsSaharovsCeram OptecLīvāni20:54:33
35. AigarsAnsbergsMaratona klubsVentspils20:55:42
36. RomānsErnsonskuldiga20:55:46
37. OļegsGurejevsIlmājas KojotiRīga20:56:28
38. ViktorsGriņevičsABC SoftwareBaloži20:57:59
39. EdgarsKorčaginsDarba rūķi un draugiRīga20:58:13
40. JānisLabsvīrsSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda20:58:20
41. AndrisRozentālsARRiga21:00:17
42. NaurisŠaķisMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspils21:01:26
43. JānisBormanisnordic by natureVidzeme21:01:36
44. SergejsPriedeslaipaRīga21:02:06
45. ĒriksKazimirenoksSport FactoryRīga21:03:40
46. EdgarsLaizānsRĒZEKNE21:04:09
47. JānisVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala21:05:35
48. AleksandrsVoinoMārupe21:08:33

VN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. PēterisTrubačsPreiļi20:40:43
2. IvarsOrasevskiszas pargaujacesis20:44:36
3. ArvilsBušmanisLīvāni20:45:10
4. KārlisSvarensBrocēni20:45:31
5. AskoldsBušmanisSalaspilsSalaspils20:47:19
6. JānisAusmanisSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:48:42
7. RolandsBrizgaTalsu novads20:48:53
8. IgorsKozlovsOlaines nov.20:49:03
9. ValērijsRibakovsZoorbaganRīga20:49:14
10. GvidoLapsaGulbene20:50:07
11. GuntisPucensSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:52:10
12. RolandsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NISSANRīga20:53:07
13. GuntisSedliņšKuldīga20:53:14
14. ValtersBrussZoltners / VSK NoskrienTērvete20:55:34
15. PaoloBenvenutigolubiozikminsk20:55:41
16. GatisKālisApsēniLiepāja20:57:49
17. NormundsVilūnsvsk noskrien senioririga21:02:19
18. AivarKaljusaarViljandi21:05:06
19. AldisŠtrenbergsSK KatrīnaKuldīga21:08:30
20. AgrisMeinardsVentspils21:10:16

VN60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisTurksTAKA TOKKuldīga20:47:56
2. JānisCaics---Rīga20:48:22
3. JānisSupeTirza20:48:28
4. VairisKrauklisPrivātbūveSmiltene20:49:41
5. RaitisPuriņšVSK Noskrien/Zemgales ZiņasSmiltene20:49:57
6. EdgarsEzernieksMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:55:05
7. ElmārsGailisind.Kuldīga20:55:29
8. JurisGaidelisMaratona klubsCēsis20:59:46
9. ArnisVērmelsOzolniekiJelgava21:02:38
10. ViktorsSafutinsMARATONA KLUBS/LSCRīga21:11:03
11. LeonidsDedovsMARATONA KLUBSRīga21:12:58
12. OskarsFreimanisSK OzolniekiJelgavas novads21:17:36