Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāKuldīgas pusmaratons / 11.08.2018

S

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LeldeNeimandeMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeCēsis41:22:33
2. BaibaŠņoriņaTalsu Pakalnu Sporta KlubsTalsi41:23:31
3. KitijaValtereLīvānu VK/Baltais/ ASICSLīvāni41:24:28
4. VitaDevjatņikovaRīga41:31:51
5. DanaMačtamaMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsVentspils41:37:07
6. KristinaVaidelinskieneBėgimo klubasŠiauliai41:37:32
7. JolantaIvanovaVsk NoskrienPiņķi41:37:51
8. LauraDapkuvieneMaratonasJonava41:38:41
9. AsnateElseMazsalaca41:39:03
10. IlzeMeijereASK Patria41:41:15
11. CrisEkholmLaguja41:42:10
12. DzintraSkārdaJaunjelgava / VSK NoskrienJaunjelgava41:42:37
13. KristīneRancāneVanaga Zobārstniecības KlīnikaRīga41:43:35
14. AgneseĶempeVaiņode41:44:50
15. SintijaPļavinskaVSK NoskrienBrocēni41:45:56
16. AneteAstaševskaSK KatrīnaKuldīga41:46:57
17. BaibaZībergaOpusCapitaJūrmala41:47:23
18. AlīnaJakovickaRīga41:48:42
19. LieneKalniņaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera41:48:56
20. SigitaVāceVSK NoskrienSaldus41:49:32
21. IvitaŠaleAIZKRAUKLESkrīveri41:50:58
22. EvitaRiekstiņaBabītes novads41:51:14
23. MartaHeringaSPORTLANDRīga41:51:53
24. KristīneMarčinkusOZOLNIEKIJELGAVA41:52:43
25. MudīteTindenovskaRīga41:52:49
26. ElīnaPinneValmieraValmiera41:53:17
27. IngaŅeborakovaRīga41:54:05
28. DaceDieviņaLiepāja41:54:22
29. IlvijaBērziņaRīga41:56:21
30. KristīneGržibovskaSK DzērveneRīga41:56:31
31. GundegaSeileMaratona klubsVentspils41:57:01
32. OfēlijaKristiansoneRīga41:58:57
33. SantaLisovskaIkšķile41:59:09
34. SantaVīmaneBaldone41:59:12
35. LindaBeldavaVSK NoskrienRīga41:59:17
36. KeinaKodolakuldīga42:00:53
37. AneteFreibergaRēzekne42:01:42
38. MarijaLasmane-FilaRīga42:01:47
39. IrinaTatarinovaMatisons Runner’s Club42:02:34
40. SamantaMissRīga42:03:27
41. ĒrikaLaubergaLiepaja42:03:51
42. BeāteKampareTukums42:05:06
43. AneteKampareTukums42:05:07
44. RandaMisāneLiepāja42:06:51
45. AnastasijaRjabuhaRīga42:08:54
46. IevaKesenfeldeKuldīga42:09:09
47. AnitaGalašinaSPORTLANDUlbroka42:10:54
48. AnnaTsaregorodtsevaOmsk42:11:12
49. KamillaKrilovaSwedbankRīga42:11:12
50. JūlijaMežeņinaRīga42:11:37
51. IrinaOzerovaRīga42:16:10
52. JūlijaBeļajevaBarbadosRīga42:17:07
53. KristaBomeJelgava42:22:34
54. LeldePreise-ŠemeleMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspils42:34:56
55. NatalijaPerevoznikovaRiga42:41:55
56. AnnaVaļcevaSignature WinesRiga42:41:55
- Natalja-MarijaKuļikovaLiepāja3DNF

S40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. VivianaKirilovaPATRIA SPORTLAND41:31:07
2. IvetaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksAizpute41:34:42
3. AndaValtereCarnikava41:39:01
4. GintaRassaMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsVentspils41:40:01
5. IvetaLejaVSK NoskrienLiepāja41:45:38
6. ArnitaSorokinaCēsis41:45:45
7. RaivitaBirkentālaRAIMAKSTalsi41:49:17
8. EvitaVēvereSK KatrīnaKuldīga41:52:14
9. DaceHartmaneindividuāliTalsi41:54:49
10. IevaMeiereOK ZiemeļkurzemeUgāle41:56:05
11. InetaSaulīteRīga41:58:22
12. DaceSkrastiņaStende, Talsu nov.41:58:53
13. InesePērkoneSaldus41:59:00
14. AnitaTučaRīga42:01:52
15. HeliEkholmLaguja42:02:59
16. IeviņaGaiziņaVSK NoskrienJelgava42:05:42
17. KristīneKampareTukums42:06:00
18. AnitaJanušasellaam.lvKuldīga42:07:03
19. AijaLocaDaugavpils42:07:58
20. IlzeVītolaRīga42:08:23
21. SanitaBērziņaSwedbankRīga42:10:52
22. JekaterinaĻežaņinaRīga42:15:26

S50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LudmilaJoceMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsTurlava41:43:17
2. DžanitaFreijaMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsTurlava41:46:14
3. MaijaSulojevaRīga41:48:42
4. AudroneBorusieneKauno BMKKaunas41:49:15
5. IdaDobrovolskieneKauno BMKKaunas41:50:20
6. LailaCeikaValmiera42:05:54
7. RutaVirbuleLATRAPS skrien savai zemeiPiņķi42:07:08
8. OlgaGrickevičaI LOVE SUPERSPORTRīga42:19:27
9. JeļenaBescennajaLSCRīga42:20:35

V

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DmitrijsSerjoginsLīvānu VK/ Baltais/ASICSMārūpe41:06:15
2. ValērijsŽolnerovičs2BE1STVentspils nov.41:07:35
3. KristapsKaimiņšNiedrāji MR/ 2BE1STOgres novads41:09:47
4. KristapsBērziņšPATRIA SPORTLAND41:11:31
5. KristapsVējš-ĀboliņšMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeGulbene41:11:53
6. JevgēnijsTurkinsSK Tērauds/NikeAiviekste41:12:23
7. DomantasBalsysKauno BMKKaunas41:14:36
8. EdgarsSimanovičsJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava41:16:05
9. AntanasŽukauskasMaratonasJonava41:18:19
10. ArtūrsCaics---Rīga41:18:38
11. AgnisStulpinskisValmieras VKValmiera41:18:59
12. SergejsMaslobojevsNRC RīgaRīga41:19:08
13. ArnisPaškevičsASK Patria41:19:34
14. JānisJerofejevsPļaviņas41:20:54
15. RenārsIndriksonsPATRIA SPORTLAND41:21:38
16. MareksZālītisAIZKRAUKLE / VSK NoskrienĶekava41:21:52
17. RaitisGrablovskisBTA/LīvānuVKRīga41:22:21
18. RaivisReinfeldsTalsu pakalnu sporta klubsTalsi41:22:57
19. AlvisDanovskisadidas Runners | RIGARīga41:23:06
20. JānisŠņoriņšTalsu Pakalnu Sporta KlubsTalsi41:23:30
21. NerijusMikučionisKauno BMKKaunas41:23:40
22. JānisKalniņš----------Aizpute-Langstiņi41:25:33
23. TomsKaufmanisMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioBrenguļi41:25:37
24. JānisDzelmeA/S UPBCēsis41:25:38
25. JānisLiepiņšSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisRīga41:27:09
26. RaimondsArājsNEIRORīga41:27:20
27. NaurisAukmanisASK Patria41:27:22
28. ArtursRimicansASK Patria41:28:01
29. RobertsRasmanisVentspils AugstskolaAizpute41:28:12
30. KlāvsStankevicsAuce41:28:13
31. IgorsMorgunovsMatisons Runner’s Club/Hamsters SunshineVentspils41:28:19
32. RaitisGržibovskisVSK NoskrienRīga41:28:31
33. IgorsSeņkoLiepāja41:28:49
34. JegorsSlobodcikovs------Olaine41:29:05
35. AndrejsDovgaņuksRīga41:29:11
36. MartinsVetraKuldīga41:29:41
37. AgnisMūrnieksOVIRīga41:29:49
38. MareksStumbrisVSK NoskrienRīga41:29:52
39. KristapsBroksVSK NoskrienMadona41:29:58
40. IvarsVertulsVSK NoskrienRīga41:29:59
41. KristapsBergfeldsTukums41:30:08
42. AleksandrsJudkinsRiga41:30:13
43. ArtisĶemerisVUGDAizpute41:30:19
44. ViestursZimackisRīga41:31:04
45. RuslansŠuļgaMaratona klubsLiepāja41:31:05
46. GunārsOzoliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE41:31:28
47. AivarsBraučs-JusupovsNIKE+ RUN CLUBRīga41:31:50
48. AndrejsTretjakovsRīga41:32:15
49. RamūnasVilčinskasKauno BMKKaunas41:32:24
50. ElvisRubīnsPļaviņām-90Rīga41:32:57
51. MārtiņšRagainisRīga41:33:17
52. MareksJevtuhsSPORTLANDRīga41:33:18
53. VitalijsTeteruksVentspils41:34:17
54. EduardsŠimkovsVIA-S Running DivisionLiepāja41:35:28
55. SandisSaukaTeam Kažemāka/Train2Win/adidas RunnersLiepājā/Rīga41:35:41
56. MārisRavžajevsOlaine41:35:48
57. LaurisVeidemanisPavasarsRauna41:35:52
58. ValerijsBairaševskisSK TēraudsRīga41:35:55
59. KārlisBūmansMatisons Runner's ClubLiepāja41:35:56
60. ArnisRātsRīga41:36:19
61. RuslansSamuševsRīga41:37:01
62. SandisPavļukevičsLiepāja41:37:29
63. AinārsAnsonsSPORTLANDKuldīga41:37:32
64. ArnisKurpsSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera41:38:02
65. ValtersPožarnovsVillaTekRīga41:38:05
66. ĢirtsBodžsRēzekne41:38:15
67. ArtūrsPielēns-PelēnsLattelecomRīga41:38:26
68. MārcisKalniņšCBLSalacgrīva41:38:38
69. StaņislavsFiļipovsRīga41:38:48
70. IngusPētersonsTOK TAKAKuldīga41:38:49
71. JurisSēnelisMazsalaca41:38:53
72. ArtūrsRundzānsSelonijaRīga41:38:58
73. MaksimsBerjozaINFOGRAMRīga41:39:06
74. JānisPugačsAlusvēdersVentspils41:39:23
75. IlvarsBergmanisTukums41:39:24
76. MarksJankovskisFK KuršiLiepāja41:39:25
77. ViktorsSaveļjevsVSK NoskrienAlūksne41:39:36
78. MārtiņšGailisKocēnu novads41:39:36
79. ElmarsBerzinsLiepaja41:40:04
80. MārisIvanānsMammadabaBaldone41:40:28
81. AndrisRozentālbergsLattelecomRīga41:41:21
82. DmitrijsSigutaLiepaja41:42:47
83. ArtjomsGusevsRīga41:42:58
84. MārtiņšBullītisSPORTLANDRīga41:43:03
85. HokansKristiansonsRīga41:43:10
86. MārisDazartsVSK NoskrienKuldīga41:43:26
87. GuntisStrautiņšMARATONA KLUBSLiepāja41:43:29
88. RomansKoņuhovsRiga41:43:56
89. AndisRuskulisSPORTLANDRīga41:44:04
90. MārisBerķispulsometrs.lvRīga41:44:41
91. KlāvsSvilpeSK KatrīnaKuldīga41:44:49
92. RihardsKalveršsRīga41:44:54
93. MārtiņšCīrulisKuldiga41:45:06
94. MārisPreimatsLejasciems41:45:27
95. OskarsGrīnfeldsLiepāja41:45:36
96. KasparsBorissHappy_To_MoveJūrmala41:45:37
97. RolandsŠtrehersVSK NoskrienLiepāja41:45:39
98. VitālijsGolubeckisVSK NoskrienLiepāja41:46:05
99. KristapsZabarovskisSaldus Boksa KlubsSaldus41:46:31
100. ElvijsKukšaVSK NoskrienRīga41:46:39
101. IngemārsIvanovskisRīga41:47:17
102. ArnisĶēpulissaldus, ezere41:47:38
103. KasparsLaizānsČika un BanijsRīga41:47:42
104. AndrijsKosiloMaratona klubsDunalka41:48:53
105. MihailsKisļakovsRīga41:49:01
106. JānisGriķisDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils41:49:12
107. JānisLaubeKuldīga41:49:21
108. MatīssVecvagarisVSK NoskrienLiepāja41:49:32
109. EinārsJansonsMatisons Runner’s ClubZūras41:49:45
110. AndrisVārpiņšMatisons Runner’s ClubVārve41:49:45
111. GatisKrūzeHannaRīga41:51:53
112. ArtūrsParfjonovsPļaviņas41:52:14
113. ArtisNīgalsBiteRiga41:52:27
114. SergejsČistovsRiga41:52:34
115. MārcisPirtnieksKuldīga41:52:34
116. RobertsRumbaRīga41:53:48
117. DāvidsFuksisSalaspils41:54:03
118. IngussGailiskuldiga41:54:45
119. JānisZablockisOgre41:54:52
120. JānisStraukmanisSportlandRīga41:55:29
121. JānisTauberisSaldus41:56:52
122. OskarsLevinsRīga41:57:15
123. EdgarsGrigorjevsSportLatRīga41:57:52
124. ModrisŠelegovičsTukums41:58:01
125. SergejsArtemjevsRīga41:58:24
126. MārisAsarsLesjoforsLiepāja41:58:36
127. MaksimsKaniščevsRīga41:58:37
128. MārisAnsons-JansonsVSK NoskrienRīga41:58:49
129. TomsJanušssellaam.lvKuldīga41:58:54
130. AinārsVīmanisBaldone41:59:12
131. RihardsZābersRiga41:59:14
132. AinārsGudēvicsVSK NoskrienJelgava41:59:17
133. KasparsŠemelisMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspils42:01:51
134. PatriksPurviņšKuldīga42:04:53
135. JānisIkaunieksIkauniekiRīga42:05:20
136. RaimondsRogaReReReRiRaJelgava42:05:28
137. Roberts-PaulsEglītisRīga42:06:46
138. KasparsGrīnbergsRīga42:08:26
139. KevinLe-GoffRiga42:10:32
140. MārtiņšFreibergsVSK NoskrienRīga42:10:44
141. IgorsJakimenkoRīga42:11:05
142. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsis42:17:08
143. OskarsLaganovskisvsk NoskrienRīga42:34:31
- GatisLubānsMaratonaklubsSigulda1DNF

V40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. RaimondsSiliņšLīvānu VK/Baltais/ASICSAlūksne-Jaunanna41:17:00
2. MārtiņšAuziņšRīga41:17:02
3. AigarsMatisonsMatisons Runner’s Club/NikePiltene41:18:13
4. MārisPakārklisSK Metroons/ NikeRīga41:19:52
5. PetrasPranckūnasNa, pagauk!Vilnius41:21:44
6. JurisRedisonsLatvijas valsts mežiTērvete41:23:09
7. SalvisBrasavsJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava41:23:39
8. ŽydrūnasBaltrušaitisVilnius41:24:34
9. SergejsBogdanovsBTA/LīvānuVKRīga41:25:39
10. BretsPirtnieksRīga41:26:10
11. NaurisRūdulisTVKTukums41:28:10
12. RaimondsDūmiņšRīga41:30:54
13. DzintarsPetrovsRīgas satiksmeRīga41:33:51
14. VadimsPopovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:34:11
15. SauliusVaitkusPenki kalnaiMažeikai41:34:13
16. RitvarsKalniņšSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera41:34:16
17. IntsVilkskur vilks?Rīga41:34:28
18. TomasKlicnerS-SportasŠauliai41:35:59
19. AivarsTihonovsMikroķirurģijas centrsPrauliena41:36:37
20. RegimantasŠnipaitisUkmerge41:37:59
21. MairisApsītsBeverīnas novads41:38:50
22. JurisBrēdiķisMARATONA KLUBSRīga41:39:14
23. Salihs-AmBudilovičsSALAMVentspils41:40:09
24. SandrisLizbovskisReclame BoomRīga41:41:20
25. MārcisStandzenieksMaratona klubsLiepāja41:42:04
26. UvisBraunfeldsMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspils41:42:31
27. AleksejsPozdņakovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:43:35
28. AlfonsoParrilla-SanchezMad-runMadrid41:43:47
29. EdgarsRūtiņšMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioOgre41:44:11
30. RobertsRozisRīga41:44:36
31. VladimirTarasovRīga41:44:45
32. NormundsBlumbergsLNBSaulkrasti41:45:01
33. GintsŠukterisSPORTLANDLiepāja41:45:12
34. JānisVizulisLiepāja41:45:38
35. ĒvaldsStahovskisIkšķile41:46:32
36. AinārsBrahmanisSK KatrīnaKuldīga41:47:01
37. MārtiņšEglītisMārupe41:47:51
38. JurijsVilksRiga41:48:21
39. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRiga41:48:37
40. MārtiņšVološčuksSK KatrīnaKuldīga41:49:04
41. ValentinsZagdajsOlaine41:51:06
42. MārisDadzisSK KatrīnaKuldīga41:53:04
43. MārcisJanušsKuldīga41:54:32
44. GintsBuividsRīga41:55:17
45. CarloBecchiRiga41:58:04
46. ErlensGrunckisValmiera41:58:46
47. AivarsMalacanovsJelgava41:59:02
48. EdgarsZeberliņšKuldīga42:00:06
49. AndrejsBaltkājisGarkalne, Garkalnes novads42:00:33
50. IngarsTiltiņšEleja42:01:53
51. NaurisReimanisSK KatrīnaKuldiga42:05:12
52. DmitriZvjagintsevPROFILMārupe42:07:16
53. JānisKalniņšVSK NoskrienRīga42:07:16
54. AndrisBērziņšRīga42:07:27

V50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. NormundsLaucisAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle41:21:56
2. VirgilijusMuralisMaratonasJonava41:22:35
3. AivarsBondarsJēkabpils41:29:19
4. GuntisGrīnfeldsMatisons Runner's ClubKuldīga41:33:20
5. VitālijsMuzikaPaBaso.lv/ VSK NoskrienJumprava41:34:59
6. VidmantasDobrovolskasKauno BMKKaunas41:35:30
7. JānisVirbulisLATRAPS skrien savai zemei/TOK TakaPiņķi41:36:08
8. RainersMeiersMaratona klubs/VSK NoskrienKazdanga41:36:24
9. GintsLejasmeiersMatisons Runner’s ClubLiepāja41:39:21
10. IvarsUpenieksRēzeknes novadsFeimaņi41:41:33
11. ElmarEkholmLaguja41:42:14
12. AndrejsGaumigsMaratona klubsOlaine41:43:24
13. JānisZeberliņšKuldīga41:44:07
14. RaimondsAuziņšLiepāja41:44:59
15. JānisKopmanisRīga41:45:00
16. GundarsRutkisvalmiera41:45:10
17. JānisVažņevičsLīvānu VK/BTALīvāni41:45:23
18. ImantsAuziņšMaratona klubsVentspils41:46:00
19. GuntarsBūmansMatisons Runner's ClubLiepāja41:46:44
20. IlgonisApfelbaumsMatisons Runner’s Club/Ventspils ReissVentspils41:46:48
21. RingoldsOzoliņšMaratona klubs41:47:25
22. IlmārsRomančuksRīga41:49:00
23. IgorsBergersI LOVE SUPERSPORTRīga41:49:00
24. VigoŠukterisPinki41:49:15
25. RaimondsSerdantsKuldīga41:49:50
26. DainisDriņķisDzSK LokomotīveRīga41:56:34
27. ValerijsUstinovsSPARS-MKDaugavpls41:58:36
28. AgrisKivkulisMangaļsalaRīga42:00:44
29. IlgvarsBebrišsSK KatrīnaKuldīga42:03:30
30. JānisOzersJelgava42:05:16
31. SergejsBednostinsMaratonu klub VentspilsVentspils42:05:36
32. UģisCābulisRīga42:12:58
33. JānisBirģelisKoknese42:18:41
34. GunvaldisVēsmiņšDurbe31:26:32

V60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AleksandrPetrovAkronWelikij Nowgorod41:28:13
2. ViktorsRodionovsLSCOlaine41:34:32
3. NikolajsSmalovijsMARATONA KLUBS/ LSCRīga41:36:51
4. IlgvarsĀboltiņšMaratona klubs41:40:58
5. ArvīdsŠefanovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīga41:41:44
6. ViktorsSuborinsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikava41:45:37
7. AinarsRencisPaBaso.lvValmiera41:46:36
8. VladimirsJevsejevsRīgaRīga41:47:49
9. JānisMarčinkusRīgas satiksmeRīga41:52:43
10. VilnisLiepiņšVSK NoskrienCarnikava41:54:17
11. DainisSūnaMezglsRīga41:57:38
12. AivarsCepītis---Valmiera41:58:10
13. DidzisKrīgersvalmiera42:03:18
14. AldisBirznieksMaratona klubsVentspils42:05:52
15. ValērijsIvanovsVentspils42:09:48
- ErvīnsKaļassSK Ozolnieki 60+Jelgava3DNF
- ArvīdsTareilaSK Ozolnieki 60+Jelgava1DNF