Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSiguldas pusmaratons / 19.10.2019

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. ReinisHartmanisMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeGrobiņaVN20200:34:09.180:34:10
2. KristsSiņicinsSK Tērauds/NIKELiepājaVN20200:34:21.960:34:23
3. KristapsBērziņšPATRIA SPORTLANDVN20200:34:57.070:34:58
4. JānisMūrnieksSK Tērauds-1LielvārdeVN20200:35:52.760:35:54
5. GrigoriiMukhinMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioPleskavaVN40200:36:42.240:36:46
6. SergejsMaslobojevsNRC RīgaRīgaVN30200:37:12.200:37:13
7. ValdisAņikejevsSK Tērauds-1JūrmalaVN30200:37:18.280:37:20
8. DmitrijsVecgailisRīgaVN30200:37:27.320:37:30
9. MareksAntonsValmieraVN30200:38:27.380:38:31
10. ArtūrsOzoliņšSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisRīgaVN20200:39:00.160:39:02
11. VsevolodFominSPB cross-country ski teamSaint-PetersburgVNJ200:38:58.000:39:03
12. DaceAlmaneSK Tērauds-1TukumsSN20200:39:05.710:39:08
13. JānisVītiņšVSK Noskrien / RIEKSTIRigaVN40200:39:24.240:39:27
14. VjačeslavsBambānsŽoneroviča skriešanas klubsVentspilsVN30200:40:04.120:40:05
15. AndrisPonomarenkoRivelloRīgaVN30200:40:05.740:40:08
16. ArtūrsJunolainensJuno RunnersRīgaVN30200:40:07.040:40:09
17. MārcisAdamovičsPreiļu kraukļiPreiļiVNJ200:40:02.400:40:23
18. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu VKLīvāniVN40200:40:25.220:40:28
19. KasparsKravalisPļaviņasVN30200:40:25.270:40:29
20. KlintaLauskaPATRIA SPORTLANDRīgaSN20200:40:28.580:40:32
21. SalvisBrasavsJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaVN40200:40:28.930:40:33
22. EdvīnsOsisVSK NoskrienSalaspilsVN30200:40:17.290:40:46
23. AndisSakneVN30200:40:52.270:40:53
24. MārisMeļķisSK Tērauds 2Valmieras pagastsVN30200:40:57.120:41:01
25. ValtsLaicānsSK TēraudsĀdažiVN40200:41:23.650:41:28
26. EdijsVilnisVSK NoskrienJūrmalaVN40200:41:24.230:41:37
27. RičardasKanišauskasSK LukasŠiauliaiVN40200:41:34.350:41:38
28. MairisPētersonsIlzenes pag.VN30200:41:52.400:42:00
29. GatisMelgalvisValmieras velo vienībaValmieraVN40200:42:00.080:42:04
30. GundegaHeidingereMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeOgreSN30200:42:04.420:42:08
31. ZigmundsZaulsLimbaži SKRIENLimbažiVN40200:42:14.300:42:23
32. RainersPaeglisSSSSiguldaVNJ200:42:30.570:42:39
33. JānisKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīgaVN40200:42:40.720:42:43
34. UģisLagzdiņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN40200:42:36.130:42:56
35. SergejsArtemjevsRīgaVN30200:42:50.960:43:08
36. AtisJansonsSWEDBANKRīgaVN20200:42:55.940:43:12
37. EdijsTropiņšMARATONA KLUBSDundagaVN20200:43:17.620:43:26
38. RaitisJirgensonsIeriķiVN30200:43:07.820:43:27
39. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu VKLīvāniVN50200:43:20.900:43:28
40. MarinaJumatovaMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsSN30200:43:20.500:43:28
41. DēvidsKristapsonsĀtrie vilkiMežezeriVNJ200:43:32.700:43:38
42. AlgimantasRadziunasNeko runnersVilniusVN20200:43:23.800:43:39
43. AndrisKozačkovsLudzaLudzaVN40200:43:40.670:43:41
44. ImantsKaldreVSK NoskrienRīgaVN30200:43:30.870:43:44
45. RenārsVasiļjevsDaugavpils RunnersJēkabpilsVNJ200:43:37.150:43:45
46. ArtisSmerliņšLiepaVN50200:43:38.480:43:46
47. KārlisLiepkaulsSK Tērauds-2RīgaVN40200:43:45.730:43:50
48. SanitaLaicāneSK Tērauds-1ĀdažiSN30200:43:47.640:43:52
49. MadaraFrēlihaMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioVentspilsSN30200:43:54.170:44:01
50. ElvisStanevičsSPORTLANDDobeleVN20200:44:00.920:44:18
51. JānisOzoliņšSalaspilsVN30200:44:17.170:44:36
52. AsnateElseMazsalacaSN20200:44:30.940:44:39
53. DānielsEglītisALūksnes BJSSAlūksneVNJ200:44:36.590:44:42
54. InāraLūseMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeCarnikavaSN50200:44:35.280:44:43
55. JānisKozlovskisSPORTLANDRīgaVN30200:44:32.120:44:47
56. AinoGošsMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsVentspilsVN40200:44:48.900:44:56
57. RitvarsKlaparsVSK Burkānciems&CoValmieraVN40200:44:54.220:45:06
58. GitaKarlsoneMatisons Runner’s ClubSaldusSN30200:45:02.150:45:09
59. DanielsStrodsSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 11.dSiguldaVNJ200:44:58.870:45:17
60. RitaAnopavinteko.lvRīgsSN30200:45:14.330:45:28
61. VjačeslavsKrupinsSpars-MK/Matisons Runner's ClubPreiļiVNJ200:45:23.570:45:30
62. Oskars-MartinsEglitisSkrienam LiepājaLiepājaVNJ200:45:18.610:45:33
63. ĢirtsMamajsSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaVN40200:45:23.410:45:34
64. KasparsBorissHappy_To_MoveJūrmalaVN40200:45:14.040:45:38
65. GatisJarohovičsSiguldaVN30200:45:43.250:45:50
66. InetaJerofejevaJēkabpilsSN30200:45:51.130:45:56
67. ElvisJanelsītisSiguldaVNJ200:45:42.480:46:01
68. SandisFreibergsValkas BJSSValkaVNJ200:46:08.100:46:13
69. AgnijaĀdamsoneLimbaži SKRIENLimbažiSN30200:46:05.500:46:15
70. MārtiņšHeringsEmergnRīgaVN30200:46:06.810:46:18
71. Toms-MartinsŠaķisMatisons Runner’s ClubRīgaVNJ200:46:13.040:46:18
72. MadaraLazdaRankaSN20200:46:12.810:46:27
73. OskarsBigatsJelgavaVN20200:45:45.050:46:37
74. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki BJelgavaVN50200:46:38.130:46:42
75. AgnesePastareOgreSN30200:46:35.180:46:44
76. EmīlijaUpmaleFOLKMAŅIJelgavaSNJ200:46:41.610:46:46
77. RenārsSutris-AdijānsЛатукрРезекне-КоломыяVN40200:46:50.460:46:57
78. JānisGriņevičsMARATONA KLUBSRīgaVN30200:46:43.960:46:58
79. TomsVāvereVN20200:46:45.770:46:58
80. DidzisKalniņšMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsRīgaVN50200:46:51.360:46:58
81. KristīneRogaASK PatriaRīgaSN30200:47:00.790:47:05
82. GustsAgafonovsRēzeknes Valsts 1. ģimnāzijaRēzekneVNJ200:46:47.220:47:11
83. RuslansKļaviņšLudzaLudzaVN30200:46:42.080:47:13
84. BeāteVecvagareSPORTLANDLiepājaSN30200:47:02.940:47:13
85. DāvisZelmenisMaratona klubsVentspilsVN20200:47:14.200:47:24
86. JurģisMickusVAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājsLiepājaVN20200:47:15.070:47:27
87. EdgarsAkmeņkalnsMatisons Runner’s ClubRīgaVN30200:46:55.870:47:35
88. RihardsĀboliņš#89CēsisVN30200:47:36.810:47:46
89. JurijsGammeršmidtsZAS PārgaujaCēsisVN30200:47:04.150:47:50
90. ArvilsŠaķisMatisons Runner’s ClubRīgaVN50200:47:37.020:47:52
91. SandijaSorokinaASK PatriaSNJ200:47:47.490:47:54
92. GundarsDoniņšMARATONA KLUBSRojaVN40200:47:43.760:47:55
93. KasparsBorozinskisMARATONA KLUBSĶegumsVNJ200:47:52.730:48:11
94. ViestursBočeĀdažiVN40200:47:57.310:48:15
95. JurijsStolarovsDaugavpilsVN60200:48:15.310:48:19
96. JānisCaics---RīgaVN60200:48:22.080:48:31
97. IlzeSermolīteJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaSN40200:48:28.520:48:33
98. AivarsRukkalnsSiguldaSiguldaVN30200:48:13.930:48:36
99. PēterisGrodnisSmilteneVN20200:47:43.350:48:36
100. KonstantinsGirsAlūksneVN30200:47:54.940:48:38
101. LīnaGaileSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaSNJ200:48:39.090:48:43
102. RicardsGirgensonsSiguldas Maratona KlubsSiguldaVNJ200:48:37.920:48:45
103. AndrisRozentālbergsLattelecomRīgaVN30200:48:26.180:48:46
104. NormundsAllensLabs startsRīgaVN40200:48:23.960:48:52
105. IlvarsBergmanisTukumsVN30200:48:35.460:48:56
106. JānisGrundšteinsBaltaisTukumsVN20200:47:43.670:48:56
107. AinārsStraubergsLimbaži SKRIENLimbažiVN30200:48:50.540:49:01
108. AskoldsBušmanisSalaspilsSalaspilsVN50200:48:35.920:49:02
109. ArnisSkraučsRīgaVN20200:48:33.400:49:10
110. MikusMilgrāvisVN20200:49:00.730:49:14
111. IvetaSuvorovaMARATONA KLUBSRīgaSN40200:49:10.070:49:15
112. RolandsKursišsJelgavaVN30200:49:18.890:49:23
113. SandisĀboliņšKocēnu novadsVaidavaVN20200:48:36.030:49:26
114. NormundsLanginsVSK NoskrienRīgaVN50200:48:38.650:49:27
115. KristīneSlikšāneJaunmārupe skrienOlaineSN40200:49:21.190:49:28
116. HaraldsJansonsCarnikavaVN50200:49:26.080:49:30
117. AinarsRencisPaBaso.lvValmieraVN60200:49:22.340:49:32
118. IndulisĶerusRīgaVN30200:48:59.380:49:32
119. AnastasijaDomņinaPiranhaRunningRīgaSN30200:48:52.950:49:37
120. JānisGalvanovskisSPORTLANDOgreVN30200:49:33.370:49:39
121. DmitrijsSaharovsSIA Ceram OptecLīvāniVN40200:49:20.440:49:42
122. JānisGriķisDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpilsVN30200:48:25.650:49:45
123. TatjanaKuzņecovaLudzaLudzaSN20200:49:39.940:49:45
124. IgorsKozlovsOlaines nov.VN50200:49:36.100:49:54
125. MārtiņšPuķeValmieraVN30200:49:57.770:50:26
126. OskarsTerliņšVentspilsVN40200:50:17.370:50:28
127. MārtiņšSmilgaSiguldaVNJ200:49:34.690:50:30
128. IevaPūceRivelloRīgaSN40200:50:35.330:50:43
129. ZaneGruberteRīgaSN40200:50:30.910:50:45
130. VladimirsGirsAlūksneVN20200:50:05.600:50:48
131. Rūdolfs-RičardsAndersonsMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsVN20200:49:46.600:50:52
132. IlzeBočeĀdažiSN40200:50:35.100:50:53
133. LīvaSkorejaLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizputeSNJ200:50:48.750:50:56
134. KristīneSmagareSPORTLANDGulbeneSN30200:49:34.380:50:56
135. IvarsRancānsVN20200:50:43.480:51:02
136. RobertsIvzānsOGREOgres novadsVN50200:50:44.720:51:04
137. OļegsIvanovsSIA Ceram OptecLīvāniVN40200:50:56.700:51:21
138. AnsisAnsbergsSaldus OKSaldusVN20200:50:31.300:51:24
139. ArvisBirkmanisRīgaVN40200:51:18.930:51:28
140. AivisRostoksOgreVN30200:51:04.580:51:33
141. JurisBroksVSK noskrienViļānu novadsVN50200:51:18.540:51:44
142. RihardsAllensLabs startsRīgaVNJ200:51:16.440:51:44
143. ArvisEglitisDricāniVN30200:51:27.400:51:51
144. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsAizputeSN40200:51:47.740:51:54
145. KārlisŠenbergsPilteneVN20200:51:29.340:51:57
146. ValdisSilnieksRīgaVN30200:51:07.930:51:58
147. SofijaKolosovaRēzeknes 5.vsk./SK MagnenRēzekneSNJ200:51:39.700:52:00
148. JānisDeksnisSwedbankJūrmalaVN30200:51:50.500:52:04
149. DzintarsSargunsPrintfulRīgaVN30200:51:17.480:52:04
150. AlfrēdsRadvilsRīgaVN30200:52:15.890:52:18
151. MareksPuzānspuzanjataDaugavpilsVNJ200:52:00.850:52:25
152. MihailsBasmanovsRīgaVN40200:51:04.640:52:26
153. ElīnaLazdiņaind.SiguldaSN30200:52:01.860:52:39
154. RonaldsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NISSANRīgaVN50200:52:25.600:52:40
155. TatjanaRibkinaRīgaSN30200:51:26.820:52:43
156. AldisCiukmacisRēzeknes novadsOzolaineVN50200:51:56.670:52:49
157. IevaStallīteJelgavaSNJ200:52:09.470:52:50
159. JānisVeipsStopiņšSauriešiVN30200:52:09.710:52:52
158. JānisNetembergsSPORTLANDJelgavaVN20200:51:29.570:52:52
160. AigarsMatisovsSK Metroons/ NISSANRīgaVN40200:52:11.970:52:53
161. AndrisMačevskisJelgavaVN40200:52:44.560:52:58
162. EdgarsJuhnevicsČapežiRīgaVN40200:52:36.610:53:03
163. LindaBergaSaldusSN30200:52:40.780:53:09
164. ArmandsKalniņšAPEVN30200:52:41.110:53:09
165. JurisSēnelisMazsalacaVN20200:53:01.920:53:10
166. EdgarsAntensDrift mafiaValmieraVN20200:52:42.320:53:11
167. VarisVeipānsPriekuliVN50200:52:04.320:53:12
168. IlgvarsBebrišsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN50200:52:46.520:53:17
169. IngaRītereOgreSN20200:52:54.620:53:21
170. Agija-DaceBidiņaMārupeSNJ200:53:23.130:53:36
171. ElēnaSilājaLimbaži SKRIENLimbažiSN30200:53:22.560:53:43
172. AivisReinholdsSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaVN40200:52:30.990:53:43
173. AndrejsMovļaikoRigaVN30200:53:23.720:53:44
174. DzintarsDūdiņšSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaVN40200:52:36.160:53:48
175. MartinsGulbinskisGULBINSKIRigaVN30200:52:00.360:53:58
176. LāsmaBauskaRēzeknes nov.SNJ200:53:55.480:54:03
177. NikolajsVasiļjevsSK MagnenRēzeknes novadsVN60200:53:37.290:54:09
178. KasparsGulbinskisGULBINSKILīvāniVN30200:52:13.300:54:11
179. ZandaMālnieceSiguldaSN30200:53:36.610:54:15
180. MārcisGoldbergsBaltaisTukumsVN20200:53:11.010:54:25
181. BaibaBolgzdaind.SiguldaSN50200:54:02.940:54:28
182. IvarsTimkoJēkabpilsVN40200:53:47.040:54:36
183. LieneZilvereSiguldas Maratona klubs& Siguldas TakasSiguldaSN30200:54:09.890:54:37
184. DidzisGalauliņšEs un es pats.ValmieraVN40200:54:18.430:54:41
185. ElvijsBenjamiņšKuldīgaVN20200:53:23.550:54:45
186. GundarsKristapsonsĀtrie vilkiMežezeriVN40200:54:28.370:54:45
187. MiksKalējsRīgaVN30200:54:32.250:54:47
188. AndrisIesalnieksSporta ielaJēkabpilsVN50200:54:22.370:54:56
189. VisvaldisGercānsJāņa SētaSiguldaVN50200:54:48.510:55:00
190. TomsRijnieksFATELVRīgaVN20200:54:41.350:55:02
191. LienaPuise-PuišeMatisons Runner’s ClubSN20200:54:43.890:55:03
192. ValdisPikšensLielvārdeVN30200:53:39.980:55:05
193. LaurisBračkaTeam Bracka'sSiguldaVN30200:54:23.390:55:14
194. GatisEzerkalnsĶeipeneVN30200:54:25.030:55:25
195. TanyaRekisRigaSN40200:54:44.840:55:26
196. AnatolijsVarlamovsMalta Rezeknes novadsVN40200:54:12.990:55:26
197. BenitaVilciņaSuntažiSN30200:54:32.800:55:27
198. VinetaVeisbergaSaldus boksa klubsSaldusSN40200:55:19.320:55:34
199. TorstenKolbUetersenVN50200:54:56.440:55:37
200. ValdisGrozaLubānaVN50200:54:57.210:55:38
201. AndrisBērziņšPļaviņasVN60200:54:38.160:55:38
202. EdijsPaeglisMatisons Runner’s ClubRīgaVN30200:54:40.040:55:49
203. MichaelPoharRigaVN20200:55:26.710:55:50
204. EdgarsLešinskisSigulda Maratona klubsSiguldaVN40200:49:16.880:55:53
205. ValtersMitensSIA “”Ventspils nafta” termināls”VentspilsVN20200:54:49.760:55:55
206. Artis-RegnārsLabsvīrsSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaVNJ200:55:27.650:55:58
207. AnitaFišereMaratona klubs/FOLKMAŅIDobeleSN40200:55:34.530:56:02
208. ZitaZariņaRigaSN30200:55:28.680:56:04
209. ArtjomsGusevsRigaVN20200:54:43.970:56:05
210. RomansLebedevsRezekneVN40200:55:20.810:56:08
211. MindaugasLatisenkaMMruNNIngVilniusVN30200:54:55.880:56:16
212. ĒrikaBužinskaSPORTLANDDaugavpilsSN20200:55:48.140:56:17
213. GustavsBumblisKrimuldaVNJ200:55:31.440:56:24
214. SandisSokolovsSalaspilsVN40200:55:55.370:56:24
215. AndrisGutānsSmilteneVN20200:55:38.720:56:31
216. AgrisVinakmensSPORTLANDTukumsVN20200:55:55.960:56:36
217. IvetaStūrīteSiguldaSN30200:55:42.920:56:37
218. IvetaLiepiņaSK Metroons/ NISSANRīgaSN50200:56:22.520:56:39
219. ĢirtsJaunzemsRopaziVN30200:55:36.280:56:49
220. LindaŪdre-RizgaSPORTLANDMadonaSN30200:56:37.660:56:51
221. ArtursBabašinsRīgaVN30200:56:33.710:56:55
222. GintsŠukterisLiepājaVN40200:56:31.830:56:56
223. DzintarsBorozinskisMARATONA KLUBSĶegumsVN50200:56:43.030:57:02
224. MikusSalcēvičsVSK NoskrienJelgavaVN40200:56:36.140:57:02
225. ModrisLaicānsCapoInčukalnsVN40200:55:48.680:57:04
226. KristīneBalanasaVirsotne/MarmotSiguldaSN40200:56:33.300:57:07
227. RomānsJerjominsRigaVN30200:56:05.070:57:11
228. TomsVītolsSiguldaVNJ200:57:10.380:57:19
229. AndrisMašnjuksOgreVN30200:56:25.310:57:24
230. JurijsTrallisJurijs&AnaRigaVN30200:56:06.590:57:33
231. KristīneDakša-JunolainenaJuno RunnersRīgaSN30200:57:22.120:57:37
232. OskarsJurgenbergsVN40200:56:36.880:57:38
233. MārtiņšBankovskisUpeslejasVN30200:56:38.160:57:46
234. JānisLabsvīrsSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaVN40200:57:15.600:57:46
235. DainaGotfrīde-BernsoneRīgaSN30200:57:26.840:57:52
236. JūlijaBeļajevaBarbadosRīgaSN30200:55:49.050:57:55
237. VitaFjodorovaJūrmalaSN30200:57:08.290:57:56
238. LaurisLizbovskisSpace Jungle TeamVentspilsVN40200:57:57.100:57:58
239. PaulisJanovsSiguldas takasSiguldaVNJ200:57:11.570:58:03
240. ArtisPraudaBauskaVNJ200:57:08.860:58:07
241. SantaDaškovaMARATONA KLUBSRīgaSN40200:58:01.540:58:07
242. IlzeGalviņaJaunolaineSN30200:57:19.820:58:18
243. KristīneLārmaneSiguldaSN30200:57:47.560:58:21
244. AldisVoitenkoind.SiguldaVN40200:57:10.900:58:28
245. UldisSemjonovsMangaļiJelgavaVN40200:57:48.670:58:33
246. DanaRoneSIA "ALOJA-STARKELSEN"RīgaSN40200:57:30.530:58:35
247. AlvisCimžaSiguldaVN20200:57:46.070:58:38
248. MartiņšPetrensSPORTLANDRīgaVN20200:57:25.910:58:46
249. RenārsBurgevicsBauskaVN20200:56:39.650:58:47
250. DaceSavvinaЛатУкрRigaSN40200:58:47.240:58:51
251. JānisKrēsliņšSwedbankRīgaVN30200:58:03.410:58:54
252. IevaOtaņķeMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSN40200:58:31.790:58:58
253. ZanePreiseWeekendMediaOgreSN20200:58:33.450:59:09
254. JānisMiglānsWeekendMediaOgreVN20200:58:33.610:59:09
255. SilvestrsEndelisKvist SIAMālpilsVN20200:58:13.820:59:22
256. KirilsKorņijčuksRīgaVN20200:57:22.540:59:30
257. LīgaLiepiņaSN30200:57:55.180:59:34
258. AleksandrsJuškaVN20200:57:54.240:59:34
259. KasparsPorietisJēkabpilsVN40200:58:25.470:59:36
260. LieneKrūzeMaratona klubsĀdažu novadsSN30200:59:14.030:59:41
261. JustīneSavitskaRun With AnitaRīgaSN20200:58:20.560:59:49
262. RaivisVilūnsRīgaVN20200:58:25.770:59:54
263. AnnaRozīteind.SiguldaSN30200:59:04.090:59:58
264. IlzeAndrijauskaRīgaSN40200:59:02.731:00:00
265. JānisOzersJelgavaVN50200:58:43.541:00:01
266. AleksejsČuvailovsSPORTLANDRīgaVN20200:58:56.221:00:05
267. DanielsGorbačovsRīgaVN20200:59:15.691:00:08
268. OksanaMeistereKvist SIAMālpilsSN40200:59:15.471:00:09
269. RaitisGrasisValmieraVN20200:59:17.361:00:10
270. Maikls-NiksAnanicsAnaniciSēmeVNJ200:59:14.771:00:11
271. GunaSimanovičaDaugavpilsSN30201:00:10.441:00:23
272. OksanaKainovaRīgaSNJ201:00:08.371:00:35
273. AndrisRozentālsRīgaVN40200:59:44.751:00:37
274. MikusHercsJelgavaVN20200:59:25.121:00:41
275. AndrisĀboliņšKocēnu novadsVaidavaVN50201:00:22.681:00:50
276. IngaVīksnaKocēnu MTBVaidavaSN50201:00:21.621:00:50
277. AgateNuķeSPORTLANDRīgaSNJ200:59:32.211:00:51
278. DiānaVanaga-ArājaSPORTLANDRīgaSN30201:00:01.691:00:52
279. IvetaKukumaSwedbankSiguldaSN40200:59:51.251:00:55
280. MaijaVītiņaValmieraSN20201:00:04.901:00:58
281. DaniilsŠevčenkoRēzekneVNJ201:00:21.031:00:59
282. NormundsLegzdiņšRīgaVN50200:59:33.731:01:08
283. MarutaKrūmiņaMaratona klubsTukumsSN30201:00:33.561:01:12
284. HelēnaBodnieceMārupeSNJ201:00:32.911:01:13
285. EvitaFrančenkoJurmalaSN30201:00:58.091:01:18
286. ArnisMeinartsKvist SIASiguldaVN50201:00:37.461:01:20
287. NikolajsPetrovsLudzaLudzaVN50200:59:56.211:01:21
288. ArinaMaļčenkovaRīgaSN30201:00:27.481:01:22
289. LīgaRiņķeSPORTLANDSalacgrīvaSN30201:00:21.351:01:24
290. ZaneBerdaškevičaSPORTLANDRīgaSN20201:00:21.171:01:24
291. JānisBruševicsSkriešanas AkadēmijaSalaspilsVN30201:00:26.961:01:35
292. JānisFreimanisibimJelgavaVN30201:00:41.731:01:35
293. ReinisLilienšteinsVAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājsRīgaVN30201:00:28.051:01:38
294. InetaTannenbergaRĪGASN50201:00:40.051:01:39
295. KristīneVolkovaSN40201:00:56.701:01:42
296. RuebanManokaraRigaVN30201:00:38.881:01:45
297. KasparsKrauzeibimJelgavaVN20201:00:57.691:01:51
298. IneseVaivodeJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmalaSN40201:01:09.671:01:56
299. TatjanaDragunovaRigaSN30201:01:18.551:02:01
300. AlessandroMessinaMilanoVN40201:01:37.881:02:02
301. ValentīnaRomanovaRīgaSN30201:01:18.611:02:04
302. SigitaŠilinskaRīgaSN40201:01:26.081:02:06
303. IrinaLavrentevaСильвияSt. PetersburgSN40201:01:00.111:02:07
304. MikusLembergsSiguldaVNJ201:00:53.571:02:07
305. OlgaTrofimovaRīgaSN40201:01:47.641:02:14
306. VitaElsteind.SiguldaSN30201:01:37.431:02:16
307. ElizabeteVeinbergaValmieras Valsts ģimnāzijaValmieraSNJ201:00:54.241:02:16
308. JānisVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmalaVN40201:01:32.461:02:18
309. AndrejsLeškevičsRigaVN30201:01:04.981:02:20
310. IngaGutāneGarkalneSN40201:00:54.781:02:22
311. AivaMellēnaCēsisSN30201:01:31.451:02:23
312. DitaFeldmaneEngureSNJ201:01:39.871:02:23
313. MantasČerkesasPanevėžysVN30200:54:16.181:02:23
314. VivitaVircavaSalaspilsSN40201:01:39.921:02:31
315. KārlisKrīgalisBarkavaVN30201:02:02.701:02:37
316. MarikaGarnizoneind.SN30201:01:42.201:02:40
317. IngaKrastiņaBabīteSN30201:01:27.141:02:43
318. AnsisŠvagris-limbažiVN30201:01:57.901:02:44
319. IļjaDubovskisIdea Port RigaRīgaVN40201:01:46.611:02:46
320. LindaLīceSiguldas maratona klubsSiguldaSN30201:02:01.091:02:48
321. AgneseBačinskaBTARīgaSN30201:02:03.571:02:49
322. LīgaLaizāneDaugavpilsSN30201:01:48.091:02:51
323. AnnaTemerova-AllenaLabs startsRīgaSN40201:01:57.031:02:53
324. IgorsJelizarovsRigaVN30201:02:29.271:02:59
325. SantaĀboliņa#89CēsisSN30201:02:00.961:03:03
326. AnnaGrāmatnieceJūrmalaSN50201:02:32.231:03:04
327. SandaPutniņaRīgaSN20201:02:14.291:03:06
328. IngaNovikaSIA "ALOJA-STARKELSEN"RīgaSN40201:02:09.611:03:14
329. ArtaPurvīteRīgaSN30201:02:51.611:03:21
330. RihardsPfeifleRīgaVN30201:02:24.551:03:23
331. RicardsMamajsSiguldas Maratona KlubsSiguldaVNJ201:03:18.791:03:25
332. SilvijaErvikaMaratona klubsAizputeSN50201:02:46.421:03:25
333. GitaGriezneSiguldas Maratona klubs& Siguldas TakasSiguldaSN30201:02:49.961:03:28
334. DidzisCeriņšMARATONA KLUBSValmieraVN50201:03:05.351:03:30
335. AigarsViļumsonsRīgaVN40201:02:58.631:03:37
336. AliseGriķeDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpilsSN30201:03:02.021:03:53
337. ViktorsJankinsVJ TEAMLiepājaVN30201:03:00.171:03:56
338. AnnaJankinaVJ TEAMLiepājaSN30201:03:02.891:03:59
339. LaumaMucenieceĶekavaSN30201:03:37.951:04:04
340. InitaKlidzejaRīgaSN20201:02:45.181:04:07
341. AtisKalvītisLudzaVNJ201:03:05.681:04:12
342. AntonsPoļskihsRīgaVN30201:03:07.671:04:20
343. MaksimsProščenkoDaugavpilsVN30201:03:36.921:04:36
344. JūlijaIvanovaDaugavpilsSN20201:03:37.011:04:36
345. MindaugasSkardžiusPanevėžysVN30200:56:42.361:04:40
346. IgorsParfjonovsLiepājaVN50201:03:29.651:04:46
347. NaurisKalējsVN30201:03:55.001:04:56
348. JustīneBrutāneSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaSiguldaSNJ201:04:26.741:04:59
349. JānisBormanisnordic by natureVidzemeVN40201:03:38.361:05:00
350. AivarKaljusaarViljandiVN50201:04:07.381:05:26
351. ĻubovaFintjugovaRīgaSN30201:04:29.641:05:31
352. SanitaMorjakovaSPORTLANDTukumsSN20201:04:51.291:05:32
353. LīgaSeigaSPORTLANDRīgaSN30201:04:22.921:05:32
354. YuliaYakupovaRigaSN30201:04:39.131:05:35
355. JeļenaŽdaņenkoRīgaSN30201:04:58.691:05:43
356. LindaKalējaMARATONA KLUBSRīgaSN30201:04:31.441:05:50
357. BaibaSalnaMārupeSN40201:05:07.201:05:55
358. IngaŽivulaRīgaSN30201:04:58.841:05:56
359. TatjanaPotrubeikoRigaSN20201:05:46.421:06:08
360. InaLībekaTalsiSN40201:05:06.821:06:12
361. JānisBergsVN20201:05:33.281:06:19
362. KatrīnaMackevičaRīgaSN20201:04:52.841:06:20
363. AnnaMitrohinaRīgaSN30201:05:39.251:06:24
364. MāraMarkavaSaldusSN30201:05:46.821:06:26
365. KristīneKalējaBaltaisRīgaSN30201:06:10.751:06:27
366. DaceSējaŅiprie IkriIecava/CarnikavaSN40201:06:08.871:06:34
367. IntaHansoneMARATONA KLUBSDobeleSN40201:06:01.521:06:53
368. LailaCeikaValmieraSN50201:06:27.391:07:01
369. EdgarsKorčaginsDarba rūķi un draugiRīgaVN40201:05:53.191:07:05
370. KasparsOzersRīgaVN30201:05:46.641:07:06
371. IlgaAsmaneSPORTLANDJelgavaSN20201:05:43.221:07:07
372. LiānaČernecovaRēzekneSN40201:06:58.261:07:08
373. BenHeapRīgaVN40201:06:02.671:07:13
374. Katrīna-AnnaAllenaLabs startsRīgaSNJ201:06:24.001:07:21
375. LīgaAsmaneSPORTLANDJelgavaSN20201:06:00.761:07:23
376. RihardsGrasisVN30201:06:30.381:07:32
377. AstrīdaVēja-ĀboliņaSPORTLANDGulbeneSN50201:06:23.831:07:45
378. GatisKazāksSPORTLANDRīgaVN20201:06:28.321:07:51
379. KristīneReinholdeSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaSN40201:06:54.691:07:54
380. MatīssAuzaJelgavaVN20201:06:58.971:08:04
381. TabathaSoltayOttawaSN40201:07:37.621:08:05
382. JānisVilksSiguldaVNJ201:07:01.561:08:09
383. AlīnaVucinaLielvārdeSN20201:07:38.931:08:11
384. SantaBivbāneSN30201:07:18.691:08:20
385. OlgaLokotkoRīgaSN30201:07:39.571:08:20
386. DanaKorobovaSPORTLANDAlūksneSN20201:07:18.541:08:28
387. DenissBartaševičsRīgaVN30201:07:03.021:08:38
388. AigaMālnieceValmieraSN30201:07:36.611:08:48
389. DiānaViļumaRīgaSN30201:08:00.401:08:56
390. DaceLazdiņaRīgaSN40201:07:56.581:09:01
391. OlitaPoplavskaSK MagnenKomandaSN40201:07:39.981:09:10
392. InetaBērziņaValmieraSN50201:07:56.081:09:10
393. AgneseFedukovičaBTARīgaSN20201:07:54.551:09:11
394. VinetaZēģeleValmieraSN30201:08:18.961:09:17
395. MontaKrilovaRīgaSN20201:08:20.931:09:18
396. AiraUrtāneSPORTLANDRīgaSN20201:09:15.691:09:37
397. AliseGromuleRīgaSN20201:08:51.581:09:44
398. HillarKarikMispoVandraVN60201:08:34.661:09:56
399. MariaNovozheninaMarupe Luxury VillageMārupeSN30201:09:23.151:10:03
400. InaEigenfeldeSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaSN30201:09:28.751:10:44
401. SantaBērziņa4BSiguldaSN30201:09:29.191:10:44
402. JelenaMozarovaRigaSN30201:09:50.721:11:12
403. SantaBengaRīgaSN30201:10:54.811:11:58
404. SergejsOmeļčenkoRigaVN60201:11:51.911:12:14
405. LindaSmalkāMetam mieru!RigaSN20201:11:44.491:12:32
406. KristalaRasaTorontoSN40201:11:23.041:12:44
407. SandraBušaiteRīgaSN20201:10:49.981:12:46
408. EmīlsStallītisRīgaVN20201:10:49.971:12:46
409. AgneseMedneNaukšēnu nov. Naukšēnu pag.SNJ201:11:38.771:12:52
410. AmandaCiguzeStrenčiSN20201:11:32.241:12:53
411. JānisLisovskisIndividuāliJelgavaVN50201:12:30.221:12:58
412. DaigaZvejnieceindividuāliOzolnieku novadsSN50201:12:31.061:12:58
413. IlzeSaukāneBTAIkšķileSN40201:12:03.391:13:01
414. Elīna-PaulaJarbušaJelgavaSN20201:11:55.981:13:14
415. IneseBrēdiķeMARATONA KLUBSRīgaSN40201:11:56.691:13:18
416. OlgaDadeikaSwedbankRīgaSN40201:12:46.201:13:37
417. SkaidriteJierkieneSN50201:12:07.741:13:38
418. LauraŠulcaRīgaSN30201:13:15.211:13:47
419. ViktorsSafutinsMARATONA KLUBSRīgaVN60201:12:53.581:14:28
420. JānisAugulisSiguldaSiguldaVN60201:13:51.871:14:33
421. ElizabeteReinholdeSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaSN20201:13:44.681:14:39
422. EleonoraLabsvīraSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSiguldasSNJ201:13:30.871:14:40
423. LīvijaVoicehovičaGarkalneSN20201:13:41.051:14:44
424. Zigmārs-JāzepsKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzekneVN20201:14:02.601:15:08
425. LīvijaGrantiņaLiepājas sssLiepājaSN20201:14:04.961:15:08
426. ArtjomsKrutihinsDinamo-latRigaVNJ201:13:55.261:15:25
427. KirilsKrutihinsDinamo-latRigaVNJ201:13:56.061:15:26
428. MartaFjodorovaBalviSN20201:14:05.471:15:31
429. IlzePelēceVSK NoskrienOzolniekiSN50201:15:38.661:16:08
430. JekaterinaSerajaRīgaSN20201:16:59.381:18:25
431. ŅinaFlaksmaneRigaSN30201:17:19.931:18:35
432. ArvīdsTareilaSK OzolniekiJelgavaVN60201:19:02.801:19:45
433. AleksandrsVoinoMārupeVN40201:18:42.411:19:56
434. AnaTralleJurijs&AnaRigaSN20201:19:30.531:21:01
435. RalfsRohtlaSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaVN20201:20:42.531:21:35
436. Krista-KristīneMiķelsoneSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraSNJ201:21:30.001:22:58
437. KristersArtejevsSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraVNJ201:21:30.331:22:59
438. DinaKupčaBTASiguldaSN30201:25:05.381:26:06
439. SandijaLaķeSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraSNJ201:26:00.461:27:12
440. MelānijaTinkusSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraSNJ201:26:06.371:27:18
441. KristiānsZariņšSkrienam kopāValmieraVNJ201:45:52.701:47:02
442. AigarsLaķisSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraVNJ201:45:54.941:47:05
- EmīlsBroksSK Tērauds-2ĀdažiVN30100:21:51.57DNF
- NormundsZaulsLimbaži SKRIENLimbažiVN50100:22:07.56DNF
- BelenRodriguezSanta Cruz de TenerifeSN20100:27:59.28DNF
- ElzaLešinskaSSS/Siguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaSNJ100:27:34.79DNF
- AigaŠternaSPORTLANDRīgaSN20100:35:55.25DNF
- AnastasijaOsmolovskaRigaSN20100:42:40.94DNF
- IevaLiepiņaRīgaSN300DNF
- JānisSupeTirzaVN600DNF