Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāRīgas pusmaratons / 08.05.2011

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. MareksFlorošeksmetroonsRīgaV2041:08:57
2. JānisVišķersMetroonsV2041:12:51
3. JānisArseņikovsmetroons.orgRīgaV2041:13:36
4. AndrejsSergejevsS..S. ArkādijaRīgaV2041:13:52
5. ArtūrsJukšsLiepājaLiepājaV2041:14:16
6. AigarsFadejevsAFWORKOUTRīgaV3041:14:38
7. AndrejsDmitrijevsLTV7RigaV2041:15:34
8. MārisĀbeleSK MetroonsRīgaV3041:15:49
9. AigarsMatisonsVentspils Maratona klubsPilteneV4041:15:58
10. AigarsSalenieksPreiļiV3041:19:10
11. GintsLūsisTalsu Biatlona klubsTalsiV2041:19:13
12. AntisZundaMežmalas MTB/ Savējie MGulbeneV5041:19:14
13. IvarsZvirgzdiņšLSCRīgaV2041:19:40
14. AndrisDudelswww.42km.lvdaugavpilsV4041:19:53
15. AndrejsJeskoSwedbank/MeridaNagļi, Rēzeknes nov.V2041:19:55
16. NaurisRūdulisTVKTukumsV3041:19:57
17. DainisŽubursKRASTMALI.LVDunalkaV4041:20:02
18. DaceLinaRīgaS3041:20:07
19. AigarsRublisKRASTMALI.LVAizkraukleV4041:20:40
20. KārlisVanagsTalsu Biatlona klubsTalsiV2041:21:28
21. IvarsValtassLOFMārupeV4041:21:58
22. JeļenaĀbeleMetroonsRīgaS2041:22:00
23. ArtisKrievānsPēdas mežāValmieraV3041:22:44
24. RuslansŠuļgaVSK Noskrien, LVK, VMKLiepājaV3041:22:59
25. IlonaMarhelecityfitnessalūksneS2041:23:48
26. AndrisVeissVSK NoskrienSalaspilsV3041:23:52
27. UldisKļaviņšVSK NoskrienTērveteV2041:24:00
28. AivarsUzolsD-pils JaunībaDaugavpilsV4041:24:19
29. AnsisOzoliņšRīgaV2041:24:47
30. RitvarsLērmeGarām EjotRīgaV3041:25:07
31. AnsisMežulisJūrmalaV4041:25:14
32. IrīnaŠtūla-PankokaLiepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaS2041:25:16
33. JānisĶikāns-SmilteneV2041:25:55
34. JurisDamškalnsTalsu Biatlona klubsTalsiV2041:25:56
35. ValdisTiltsVaidavaVaidavaV4041:26:03
36. RobertsMālnieksLīvānu VKLīvāniV5041:26:15
37. RaitisGržibovskisVSK NoskrienRīgaV2041:26:32
38. AleksandrsOzolsJuglaRīgaV3041:26:40
39. IlgvarsĀboltiņšPēdas mežāRūjienaV5041:26:41
40. VjačeslavsŽundaSwiss Ironman ClubRigaV3041:27:01
41. AnatolijsLevšaDTC JaunībaD-pilsV5041:27:07
42. AndrisMireckisTalsu Biatlona klubsTalsiV3041:28:36
43. AndrejsLiepaLiepāja, Liepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja, RīgaV4041:28:42
44. AndrisSeipulisJaunā SpriedzeRīgaV2041:28:52
46. JānisSukaruksPriekuliPriekuliV2041:28:56
45. DainisLimanānsSwedbank/MeridaRīga/BikstiV2041:28:56
47. ValdisKulpeizturiba.lvIkšķileV3041:28:59
48. ValdisŅilovsOgreV3041:29:37
49. MārisPankoksLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaV3041:29:51
50. LeonīdsValdonisPreimes kraukļiPreiļiV5041:30:05
51. InāraLūseCarnikavaS4041:30:55
52. IvarsEglītisKuldīgaV5041:30:57
54. RomansLukašenkoAccentureRīgaV2041:30:59
53. AinārsSkrubisZiemeļkurzeme OKRīgaV4041:30:59
55. GundarsDoniņšVentspils Maratona klubsROJAV4041:31:05
56. JānisBidiņšĒrčkāvisJūrmalaV2041:31:15
57. RinaldsLāzarsKokaudzētava "Arumi"TīraineV2041:31:19
58. LieneBernsoneRigaS2041:31:28
59. MartinsVetraRaw GardenRigaV2041:31:34
60. KasparsKursinskisMojaveKuldigaV3041:31:47
61. AndrijsKosiloDunalkaV2041:31:59
62. RobertsIvzānsV4041:32:02
63. AigarsLūsisTalsu Biatlona klubsTalsiV5041:32:04
64. IlmārsKrampeAlpiJumtsMadonaV3041:32:07
65. ArnisJeksteSPORTLAT ALFALiepājaV3041:32:26
66. JurisJansonsRIGA IRONMAN TEAM/ ROCKSTAR ENERGYRīgaV3041:32:42
67. JurisSirmaisMetroonsRīgaV3041:32:55
68. InārsSupeSPORTLAT OMEGABalviV4041:33:03
69. JānisVaivarsVSK NoskrienRagāresV2041:33:15
70. IlgonisMazjūlisIndividuāliRīgaV4041:33:20
71. DmitrijsDudinsRigaV2041:33:44
72. AigarsAndersonsVSK NoskrienSkaņkalneV3041:33:45
73. EdgarsRencisVSK NoskrienRīgaV2041:33:50
74. JurisBleidersRojas sporta klubsRojaV5041:33:59
75. AlvisKrilovskisizturiba.lvIkšķileV4041:34:08
76. MareksVaišļaSSK BebraJaunjelgavaV3041:34:10
77. KristīnePlataceOgreS2041:34:25
78. KalvisMalderisSalaspils zīriņiV3041:34:35
79. EdgarsVantersPitons racingRīgaV2041:34:53
80. AndrisKozačkovsSSK BEBRALudzaV3041:35:06
81. AinisKanaviņšSSK BEBRARīgaV4041:35:15
82. ValtersFreidenfeldsMetroonsRīgaV4041:35:17
83. MārisPriedēnsVentspils Triatlona KlubsVentspilsV3041:35:43
84. ArvisAdijānsVSK NoskrienRīgaV2041:36:01
85. JurisRukkalnsRaganaV5041:36:15
86. OlevsNikersRīgaV3041:36:52
87. ModrisĀbramsLSCRīgaV5041:36:54
88. VladimirsOrehovsTalsiV6041:37:03
89. ArtisVisendorfsVSK NoskrienJūrmalaV3041:37:22
90. AleksandrsSerovsRīgaV3041:37:30
91. AndrisRozenštoksSporta laboratorijaRīgaV3041:37:34
92. ArtūrsJermolovsVSK NoskrienKuldīgaV2041:37:35
94. IngaAuzāneVSK NoskrienRīgaS3041:37:37
93. JānisSupeGulbeneV6041:37:37
95. AndisPušņakovs4APDobeleV3041:37:51
96. GuntarsLoginsMetroonsBalviV2041:38:02
97. AivarsAksenoksDiplomātu tenisa klubsRīgaV5041:38:19
98. JānisSaukumsRīgaV2041:38:33
99. JānisBriedisLatvijas Universitāte EVFRīgaV4041:38:42
100. SalvisBrasavsSPORTLAT ALFAJelgavaV3041:38:48
101. RenārsValdonisPreimes kraukļiPreiļiV2041:39:03
102. AivarsŽugrisPreiļiPreiļiV5041:39:06
103. RománHuarteV3041:39:20
104. JānisSpruženieksSalaspilsV2041:39:23
105. VladimirsKļavnieksRīgas Triatlona klubsRīgaV6041:39:25
106. ArnisHansonsRīgaV2041:39:27
107. SantaFeldmaneVentspils Maratona KlubsVentspilsS3041:39:30
108. JurisBogdanovsV3041:39:39
109. AivarsBirksVSK NoskrienRīgaV4041:39:49
110. MārtiņšRūniksMetroonsRīgaV3041:40:22
111. EdgarsBremzeVirsotne/MARMOTIkšķiles novadsV3041:40:46
112. DidzisKalniņšVentspils Maratona klubsRīgaV4041:40:48
113. AndrisValertsVentspils Maratona klubsV4041:40:58
114. JurisLiepaLatvijas BankaRīgaV4041:41:21
115. AndulisŠmidlersVSK Noskrien / LSCSalaspils, RīgaV4041:41:25
116. ValentīnsPanfjorovsRīgaV6041:41:31
117. EdmundsGržibovskisRīgaV4041:41:36
118. MareksGaļinovskisRun for sun is the planRīgaV3041:41:59
119. AndisFreibergsIkšķileV2041:42:27
120. JurisGalibeckisMežmalas MTBMadonaV3041:42:35
121. NormundsDūda-RojaV4041:42:44
122. OjārsTurksRīgaV5041:42:47
123. ArtisUpenieksSPORTLAT OMEGAFeimaņiV2041:42:58
124. AivarsEndželisTieto LatviaJūrmalaV3041:43:08
125. JānisVāverānsNeretas Muzikas SkolaV2041:43:09
126. RolandsMolniksHamburgaV4041:43:51
127. ArtūrsSedliņšĶekavaV2041:43:57
128. ĢirtsVēsmaAGARīgaV5041:44:01
129. GvidoMuspertsGEZERīgaV3041:44:02
130. SabīneTiltaZVOCVaidavaS2041:44:43
131. JevgēnijsPeženkovsRīgaV3041:44:46
132. DinārsApsītisRīgaV4041:44:55
133. ArnisĀbelīteRīgaV4041:45:00
134. AijaRogāleKrustpils novadsKrustpils novadsS4041:45:02
135. MareksTumašsRīgaV3041:45:12
136. InaZariņaRīgaS3041:45:20
137. JānisCaics---RīgaV6041:45:26
138. UldisKaufmanisXSPORTSRīgaV3041:45:27
139. IevaMauliņaA2RīgaS3041:45:37
140. AlvitaMireckaTalsu Biatlona klubsTalsu novadsS4041:45:47
141. MarijaLešinskaRīgaS2041:45:50
142. ĒvaldsŠatersRīgaV5041:45:51
143. VinetaPriedeFans Cube TeamRīgaS2041:45:54
144. ArmandsKrampeLAK 4RigaV3041:46:07
145. LailaCeikaPēdas mežāValmieraS5041:46:08
146. IngusŠmitsV3041:46:11
147. GintsKudiņšvsk noskrienJurmalaV4041:46:12
148. JānisAdamovičs-RātsOzolniekiJelgavaV6041:46:32
149. MārcisStandzenieksLedus laikmetsLiepājaV3041:46:35
150. KārlisBergmanisRopažiV3041:46:44
151. SanitaKolnaMežmalas MTBMadonaS3041:46:59
152. JānisPlūmeVSK NoskrienRīgaV3041:47:01
153. SandisVanders-RīgaV2041:47:37
154. AgrisBušsMeridiānsRīgaV2041:47:40
155. IevaUzuleņaSPORTLAT ALFAvalmieraS2041:47:42
156. MārisZicmanisNoķer maniV2041:47:46
157. GatisAvotiņšSiguldaV3041:47:47
158. DāvisČonkaSK TeļubauskaIecavaV2041:47:48
159. AgnisLukačovsSILVATukumsV2041:47:55
160. JaneksBauersOK KORīgaV4041:48:01
161. MareksRuntsRīgaV3041:48:21
162. NormundsUzulēnsKuldīgaV5041:48:27
163. EdgarsPuriņšSalisburgV4041:48:37
164. SignisVāvereVSK NoskrienRīgaV3041:48:52
165. RodrigoTreijersVirsotne/MARMOTV3041:49:04
166. GatisArtemjevsRīgaV2041:49:07
167. MārisKrupenkovsIkšķileV4041:49:33
168. EdgarsKļaviņšXtreme sportsRēzekneV4041:49:44
169. RaivitaBirkentālaTalsu Biatlona klubsTalsiS4041:49:50
170. ArnisAvotsAvotsRīgaV4041:49:51
171. SindijaKruveseS2041:50:07
172. IngaMauliņaizturiba.lvIkšķileS3041:50:13
173. FlorensJansonsFloating UniverseBabītes novadsV3041:50:44
174. KristapsEfejaSportacentrs.comRīgaV2041:50:48
175. TomsKaufmanisVBSSValmieraV2041:50:50
176. ĢirtsSalmiņšOK SaldusRīgaV4041:51:04
177. VladimirsKabanovsDarba rūķi un draugiRīgaV5041:51:43
178. MārtiņšAllersJuglaRīgaV3041:52:01
179. MiksPētersonsNORDI - ReMAX centralRīgaV3041:52:12
180. AleksandrsIvanovsdatalinkRigaV3041:52:21
181. UvisBraunfeldsVentspils Maratona klubsVentspilsV4041:52:32
182. RalfsPriedītisSPORTLATValmieraV2041:52:41
183. KārlisViļumsPSKRīgaV2041:52:44
184. IgorsJakimenkoRīgaV2041:52:58
185. IntarsOpolaisizturiba.lvIkšķileV3041:53:09
186. JurģisPurgailisVSK NoskrienĀdažiV3041:53:20
188. SandisPētersonsSwedbank/MeridaValmieraV3041:53:24
187. UldisVītolsV3041:53:24
189. LudmilaJoceKRASTMALI.LVKuldīgas nov.S4041:53:29
190. NormundsLīdumsLangstiņiV4041:53:43
191. JānisVītolsRūsiņšGulbeneV2041:53:51
192. KristiānsZandersonsBērnudārza grupiņa 'Pālītis'RīgaV2041:53:53
193. KasparsVaivodsDOTERīgaV2041:53:58
194. MontaVasileLiepājaS5041:54:02
196. AndisJukāmsVsk NoskrienRīgaV3041:54:14
195. LieneDuļevskaKokaudzētava "Arumi"TīraineS2041:54:14
197. IlzeŠīmaneRīgaS3041:54:17
198. IvetaGasiņaSalaspils ZīriņiSalaspilsS3041:54:25
199. OlafsSmiltnieksSILVANOLSRīgaV3041:54:35
200. EgnārsGudriķisASICSMārupeV3041:55:06
201. KasparsRūklisYes, we can!RīgaV3041:55:26
202. RitaŽuravļovaizturiba.lvOgreS5041:55:45
203. AleksejsPozdņakovsVentspilsV4041:56:19
204. IngmārsBriedisSiguldaV2041:56:30
205. KārlisZariņšRīgaV3041:56:30
206. DidzisGasiņšSalaspils zīriņiSalaspilsV3041:56:31
207. SigitaVāceSwedbank/MeridaRīgaS3041:56:48
208. JānisRozentālssport 2000RīgaV3041:57:03
209. AivarsBergmanisRīgaV3041:57:15
210. EdvīnsCifersonsRīgas piensaimnieksRīgaV5041:57:23
211. GintsBuividsV3041:57:24
212. PēterisJansonsDarba Rūķi un draugiRīgaV3041:57:26
213. JānisSīpolsBērnudārza grupiņa 'Pālītis'RīgaV2041:57:35
214. LīgaJeksteSPORTLAT OMEGALiepājaS2041:57:41
215. JānisOzersJelgavaV5041:58:01
216. DzintarsLācisRīgaV3041:58:02
217. VoldemārsSurguntsJūrmalaV6041:58:09
218. EdgarsTimpaDarba rūķi un draugiRīgaV2041:58:21
219. RalfsFirstsV2041:58:37
220. AndrisMalahovskisRīgaV3041:58:53
221. DzintarsGirgensonskandavas maratona klubsKandavas novadsV5041:58:58
222. GundarsGalindomsIkšķileV3041:59:09
223. AldisSpāģisSORRBJSS 74RīgaV3041:59:10
224. MārisGrasisHK OlaineOlaineV3041:59:24
225. HelmutsLukačovsSILVATukumsV6041:59:41
226. MārtiņšBērziņšRīgaV2041:59:43
227. JānisGailītisRīgaV5041:59:56
228. GunaŪseleVSK NoskrienCēsisS2042:00:03
229. KārlisMaulicsRīgaV3042:00:39
230. JurisBrēdiķisVSK NoskrienRīgaV3042:01:00
231. AldisGlāzersRadi un DraugiVecpiebalgaV5042:01:11
232. ZinaīdaRācenājaMežmalas MTBMadonaS5042:01:31
233. GatisKrasovskisSPORTLAT ALFAV4042:01:44
234. OskarsGronskisRigaV2042:01:47
235. SandaŽelveS2042:01:48
236. DainisGraudiņšRīgaV2042:01:58
237. AivarsCepītisValmieras mūzikas skolaValmiera-VaidavaV5042:01:59
238. DainisJostsonsPĒDU NAVJaunrezgaļiV4042:02:10
239. VladimirsŽerebcovsJūrmalaV5042:02:13
240. IvetaLiepiņas/b DENDERIRigaS4042:02:15
241. LaumaČerņevskaSPORTLAT OMEGARīgaS2042:02:24
242. VizbulīteCelmiņaVSK NoskrienRīgaS3042:03:18
243. KitijaSteseleSPORTLAT OMEGAOgreS3042:03:21
244. JānisOgaRīgaV2042:03:24
245. ValērijsArbuzovsRūjienaV4042:03:58
246. ĒriksApšenieksBalviV5042:03:59
247. PavelMaksimovIF APDROŠINĀŠANARīgaV3042:04:01
248. GunārsMatsMežmalas MTBMadonas novadsV6042:04:13
249. ZigurdsTēraudsRīgaV4042:04:17
250. KristīneJansoneSwedbank/MeridaRīgaS3042:04:34
251. RičardsKasparānsSaulkrastiV2042:04:41
252. IngrīdaGreivuleVentspils Maratona klubsCēsisS4042:04:48
253. ZaigaZvirbule-RīgaS5042:05:43
254. IngaZiediņaVentspils maratona klubsAizkraukleS4042:06:26
255. DaceEizenbergaVSK NoskrienRīgaS2042:06:42
256. LeontijsRutkovskisCēsisV6042:06:54
257. SanitaVītolaFans Cube TeamRīgaS2042:07:11
258. KasparsBāliņšAlusalaStopiņiV4042:07:16
259. MāraRināsaMezmalas MTB MadonaMadonaS4042:07:22
260. NadeždaKavtaskinaLSCRīgaS5042:07:35
261. GundaPlūmanePĒDU NAVMazsalacaS3042:07:45
262. ImantsLipskisDarba RūķiRīgaV3042:07:54
263. AntaVeiteRīgaS2042:08:29
264. GunaGrāmatnieceVSK NoskrienRīgaS3042:08:34
265. JanaPlūmeVSK NoskrienRīgaS3042:09:07
266. DainisUčelnieksSIA ReReĀdažiV3042:09:08
267. JörgTumatRigaV4042:09:39
268. RenārsLūsisDarba RūķiRīgaV3042:10:07
269. NikolajsAleksandrovsV3042:10:32
270. ZitaZilgalveRīgaS3042:11:22
271. GatisOšsDPA šarmantieOzolniekiV3042:11:48
272. LindaTočaS2042:13:44
273. ZigurdsSakovičsSPORTLAT ALFACarnikavaV3042:13:59
274. JānisVidovskisPĒDU NAVMazsalacaV4042:14:16
275. MārtiņšBulderisRīgaV3042:14:19
276. JurisTrofimenkoRector RacingRīgaV3042:14:53
277. IgorsTrofimenkoRector RacingRīgaV3042:14:54
278. LaimonisDaugavietisAntarsAizgalieneV6042:14:59
279. AleksandrsKuznecovsLSCOlaineV5042:15:13
280. IvetaSviklāneS3042:15:30
281. ĢirtsPriedītisSPORTLATValmierasV4042:15:57
282. TomsUžānsRīgaV2042:16:10
283. GatisPenkaPĒDU NAVMazsalacaV2042:16:27
284. RaitisRūrānsPļaviņu Nedzirdīgo sporta klubs (PNSK)PļaviņasV2042:18:30
285. JānisFreimanisCramoRīgaV3042:19:02
286. JeļenaBescennajaRīgaS5042:20:10
287. AlexeyVinogradskiyRigaV6042:20:49
288. AijaČonkaTeļubauskaIecavaS4042:22:27
289. MiksKalējs-RīgaV3042:23:02
290. IvarsŠleinersVMKDundagas novadsV5042:25:25
291. JānisRuškoRīgaV2042:28:10
292. LaurisBērziņšSportacentrs.comCēsisV2042:32:35
293. LieneŽagareBalviS2042:37:02
294. GunārsBengaRīgaV4042:40:07
295. RolandsOzoliņšKā varu, tā skrienuRīgaV3042:43:36
- MārtiņšJocisKuldīgaTurlavaV203DNF
- JānisKaimiņšizturiba.lvOgreV603DNF
- ĢirtsFogelsSPORTLAT OMEGASaldusV403DNF
- SvetlanaSavanovicaRigaS303DNF
- LitaDzelmeRīgaS403DNF
- JevgenijsOsauļenkoInd.SiguldaV603DNF
- KasparsKārkliņšLOFSiguldaV302DNF
- AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu VK/Preimes KraukļiLīvāniV302DNF
- JurisMikulensFans Cube TeamRīgaV302DNF
- IvarsČakšsG4S-FansRīgaV402DNF
- RūdolfsKrūklisEQ TeamRīgaV202DNF
- GunaDāboliņaVentspils Maratona klubsLiepājaS302DNF
- DinaAlksneVSK NoskrienValmieraS302DNF
- KristapsPlaumsV201DNF