Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSportlat Valmieras maratons / 16.09.2012

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. AigarsFadejevsVM3082:35:45
2. KristapsKaimiņšVSK NoskrienLašupesVM3082:39:39
3. AndrejsJeskoNagļiVM3082:42:00
4. LaurisRepšaSK METRONS/Nike Riga RunRīgaVM2082:44:20
5. NikitaGrigorjevsTRI-OBaltkrievijaVM2082:45:52
6. RaimondsBulsJūrmalaVM4082:47:30
7. UldisKļaviņšVSK NoskrienTērveteVM2082:49:23
8. ArtūrsCaics---RīgaVM2082:49:36
9. KasparsTūbelisVSK NoskrienLiepājaVM4082:50:14
10. AnatolijsMacuksValsts policijaJēkabpilsVM3082:50:47
11. MārtiņšAuziņšSK BRUNORīgaVM3082:51:14
12. AnitaKažemākaMARATONA KLUBS/Nike/PreiļiPreiļiSM2082:52:00
13. GintsLūsisTalsu Biatlona klubsTalsiVM2082:55:09
14. JānisActiņšVSK NoskrienVM4082:58:10
15. UldisKlepers30draugi.lvRīga, SmilteneVM3082:58:53
16. UldisNipersReģionālā investīciju bankaRīgaVM2083:01:40
17. AntanasKasparavičiusRaseiniaiVM5083:04:09
18. KārlisVanagsTalsu Biatlona klubsTalsiVM2083:07:31
19. AinārsGudēvicsLattelecom VM2083:07:42
20. AndisLūsisTalsiVM3083:07:52
21. AleksandrsVasiļjevsMaratona klubsVentspilsVM2083:09:19
22. MiksMednisVM2083:10:12
23. SalvisBrasavsSPORTLATJelgavaVM3083:10:35
24. AigarsLūsisTalsu Biatlona klubsTalsiVM5083:10:38
25. ArnoldsĀriņšSK METRONS/Nike Riga RunRīgaVM2083:10:56
26. AndisRumbenieksvvkValmieraVM3083:11:06
27. IvarsKassalisRiga Ironman TeamRīgaVM3083:12:06
28. MichelleMitchellSM3083:12:18
29. DaceLinaSPORTLATRīgaSM3083:12:42
30. JānisBidiņšĒrčkāvisVM2083:12:50
31. LaurisLiepaBORENIUSRīgaVM4083:13:34
33. ArnisGromovsRīgaVM4083:14:12
32. EdgarsSimanovičsVSK NoskrienRīgaVM2083:14:12
34. EdgarsLankupsVSK NoskrienRīgaVM3083:15:12
35. IrīnaŠtūla-PankokaLiepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaSM2083:15:17
36. MārisPankoksLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaVM3083:15:18
37. JānisŠneiders2 koki un citi zvēriValmieraVM2083:15:49
39. IlgvarsĀboltiņšRūjienaVM5083:16:05
38. PēterisCābulisVSK NoskrienValkaVM3083:16:05
40. MartinsVetraRaw Training, Raw Garden, Sun SuperfoodsRigaVM2083:16:51
41. DainisLimanānsSwedbankRīgaVM2083:17:37
42. TristanMillerVM3083:18:54
43. ValdisTiltsVaidavaVaidavaVM5083:20:07
44. AleksandrsSotņikovsAizkraukleVM3083:20:21
46. JānisSaulītejsp.lvOgresgalsVM3083:21:13
45. ViacheslavShelepenIKCVM4083:21:13
47. EdmundsGržibovskisVSK NoskrienRīgaVM4083:21:31
48. IgorsSeņkoLiepājas Vieglatlētikas kubsLIEPAJAVM2083:21:42
49. MārtiņšSirmaisNBSRīgaVM3083:22:53
50. ArtisVisendorfsRīgaVM4083:24:25
51. AigarsVītiņšRīgaVM4083:24:39
52. NikolajsVasiļjevsLSCRēzeknes raj.VM5083:24:42
53. RainersMeiersVSK NoskrienKazdangaVM5083:26:38
54. DinsVecānswww.openad.lvRīgaVM2083:27:06
55. JānisAmoliņšVaidava-RaiskumsVM4083:28:57
56. JurisDamškalnsTalsu Biatlona klubsTalsiVM2083:29:34
57. EdgarsEzernieksMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVM5083:31:07
58. JānisGailisVSK NoskrienOgreVM4083:31:24
59. EdgarsRencisVSK Noskrien / PaBaso.lvRīgaVM3083:31:39
60. EdgarsOzolsSmilteneVM1883:32:11
61. JānisMarčinkusOzolniekiJelgavaVM5083:32:12
62. ĒvaldsŠatersRīgaVM5083:33:02
63. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizputes novadsSM4083:33:10
64. RaitisGržibovskisVSK NoskrienRīgaVM2083:33:12
65. AigarsČavarsizturiba.lvVM3083:33:49
66. LudmilaJoceMARATONA KLUBSKuldīgas nov.SM4083:33:57
67. AigarsAndersonsVSK NoskrienSkaņkalneVM3083:35:30
68. PiotrSilkinKretingaVM6083:36:00
69. JānisVažņevičsLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniVM5083:36:23
70. GunaMeistereVSK NoskrienRīgaSM3083:36:26
71. RolandsMolniksHamburgaVM4083:37:36
73. IlonaFrīdmaneVSK NoskrienRīgaSM3083:39:05
72. MatīssVecvagarisVSK NoskrienLiepājaVM3083:39:05
74. ViktorsSuborinsLSCRīgaVM6083:39:16
75. ArnisĀbelīteRe&ampReRīgaVM4083:39:38
76. JurisRukkalnsRaganaVM5083:39:41
77. IlmārsKelmersVM3083:39:52
78. JānisPlūmeSK AliseRīgaVM4083:40:56
79. JānisMiezersIecavaVM3083:43:20
80. DaceTraniņaNBS SKRīgaSM3083:43:28
81. ElmārsPituraBE44ValmieraVM4083:43:58
82. RaimondsMuižzemnieksRīga, Meža ciemsVM4083:44:26
83. AgnisĀriņšwedidit.lvRīgaVM2083:45:43
84. ĢirtsSpridzānsRīgaVM3083:47:15
85. GediminasKinderismarathonclubmaratonVM4083:48:25
86. JānisCaics---RīgaVM6083:49:25
87. MārisGarjānisAllažu racējsSiguldaVM3083:49:35
88. DainisKauliņšLSCRīgaVM5083:50:04
90. JurģisPurgailisVSK NoskrienĀdažiVM3083:50:05
89. ArtūrsJermolovsVSK NoskrienKuldīgaVM2083:50:05
91. MeelisAtonenVAK STAIERViljandiVM4083:50:38
92. IlgonisMazjūlisIndividuāliRīgaVM4083:51:11
93. MatīssEglītisRaw Garden/ VSK Noskrien EžiRīgaVM3083:51:13
94. EdgarsVarslavānsGarkalneVM4083:51:54
95. ValerijsJegorovsLSCRIGAVM5083:52:21
96. LāsmaOzoliņaRīgaSM4083:53:04
97. GenādijsRimšsRīgaVM3083:53:18
98. ModrisĀbramsLSC/MaratonaklubsRīgaVM5083:53:52
99. GunārsOzoliņšNike Riga RunValkaVM2083:54:09
100. OskarsGenavsSIA Scandic FusionRīgaVM2083:54:46
101. DmitrijsBelokurovsRīgaVM2083:56:12
102. MārtiņšPērkonsSK AliseBaložiVM3083:56:34
104. JurisKeišsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVM3083:56:45
103. OlafsĶeņģisVentspils Triatlona KlubsVentspilsVM4083:56:45
105. DaceBangawww.bangasprivatprakse.lvRīgaSM3083:56:51
106. RaimondsVasiļjevsRīgaVM4083:57:18
107. TarvoKappKükametsa PKKiiliVM4083:57:26
108. RobertsIvzānsOgreVM4083:57:34
109. ArneŪdrisSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaVM4083:57:56
110. MārtiņšEgleJūrmalaVM2083:58:17
111. GvidoPrincis3K RīgaRigaVM4083:59:26
113. GuntarsStraumeRīgaVM4083:59:36
112. IndrekJürgensteinStaminaPärnuVM4083:59:36
114. HenrijsRullisDrukas DivīzijaRīgaVM4083:59:53
115. AivarsBirksVSK NoskrienRīgaVM4084:00:02
116. IvarsEškinsVSK noskrien.ValmieraVM5084:00:20
117. SergeyMatsurDinamo SpbSankt-PeterburgVM5084:01:37
118. DzintarsPetrovsRīgas Satiksme/AKCRīgaVM3084:01:43
119. IlzeKārkliņaLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaSM3084:02:21
120. ValentīnsPanfjorovsRīgaVM6084:06:46
121. ArtaSeileartaarthaBārbeleSM2084:07:01
122. IngaZālīteVSK NoskrienRūjienaSM3084:07:15
123. ĒriksLisovskisIkšķileVM4084:08:18
124. AndrisPommersSalaspils zīriņiSalaspilsVM3084:10:38
125. MārtiņšGridjuškoValmieraVM2084:11:49
126. DzintarsGirgensonsDzintarlejasKandavas novadsVM5084:12:20
127. AinarsŠablovskisIkšķileVM3084:12:25
128. UldisVītolsUV spēksVālodzesVM3084:12:28
129. DinārsApsītisRīgaVM4084:13:08
130. IgorDudichSilviaSankt-PeterburgVM5084:14:20
132. IngaKāpiņaVSK NoskrienRīgaSM3084:14:37
131. ArtursKāpiņšVSK NoskrienRīgaVM4084:14:37
133. JurijsPetrovsRīgaVM2084:15:12
134. SandaŽelveVSK NoskrienSM2084:15:15
135. AleksejsBaidins-RīgaVM4084:15:31
136. JurisTrofimenkoRector RacingRīgaVM3084:15:53
138. ArtaKronbergaPriekuļiSM4084:17:52
137. ViestursKronbergsPriekuļiVM3084:17:52
139. MargusKonnulaTartu NAKUrvasteVM3084:18:22
140. DmitrijsNičiporsVSK noskrien.SkrundaVM2084:19:42
141. VilnisMellupsVM4084:20:02
142. MiksPētersonsRīgaVM3084:20:03
143. ĢirtsPriedolsSelonijaRīgaVM4084:20:07
144. EmīlsGailisLAORīgaVM3084:21:55
145. AigarsŽodziņšEzereVM4084:22:29
146. DarjaDamrozeVSK NoskrienRīgaSM2084:22:47
147. AigarsBeksRīgaVM4084:22:48
148. JurisBaķisKadagaVM4084:23:26
149. KrišjānisBušsSportacentrs.comRīgaVM2084:24:13
150. ĢirtsGoškoVM3084:26:09
151. RitaŽuravļovaizturiba.lvOgreSM5084:26:13
152. DzintarsRudzītisLSC, ValmieraValmieraVM5084:27:08
153. AntaVeiteRīgaSM2084:27:57
154. SintijaAlainenoskrien.lvJūrmalaSM4084:28:40
155. GundarsGalindomsVSK NoskrienIkšķileVM3084:29:06
156. AndulisŠmidlersVSK Noskrien / LSCSalaspils, RīgaVM4084:30:30
157. KasparsLācisLācim grūtiRīgaVM3084:32:56
158. MārcisJēgersVSK Noskrien / psyhopath13RīgaVM3084:33:03
159. GustavsPogaGPRīgaVM3084:34:07
160. OskarsBartuševicsBullisJelgavaVM3084:36:54
161. JoelTintsMispoVM4084:37:29
162. ViiaKaldamSM3084:37:58
163. JānisVītumsSK AliseRīgaVM3084:38:52
164. KārlisDagilis39.kabinets/ Latvijas RadioVM2084:39:14
165. MihailsMaksimenkoValmieras vieglatletikas klubsValmieraVM6084:39:24
166. ToivoSikkaTartu, Eesti Rahva MuuseumTartuVM5084:39:26
167. AinārsLejānsOlaineVM4084:40:25
168. VizmaBungše2 KOKI un CITI ZVĒRIRĪGASM2084:43:06
170. MarikaMarcinkusSaulītesĶekavas pagastsSM3084:44:22
169. DaceVilčukaSaulītesSM3084:44:22
171. ArnisVērmelisSK OzolniekiJelgavaVM5084:44:51
172. IneseBērziņaKocēnu novadsSM4084:46:12
173. IvarsGolstsVM4084:46:18
174. ViestursCenkursRendexRīgaVM3084:55:19
175. AnsisPumpursValmieraVM4085:00:31
176. AnnikaPangLõuna PrefektuurSM4085:02:41
177. NadeždaKavtaskinaLSCRīgaSM5085:29:21
- AndrisVeissVSK NoskrienSalaspilsVM306DNF
- AinārsZellisVSK NoskrienRīgaVM406DNF
- MārisŠūpolsVSK NoskrienMadonaVM406DNF
- AtisVerdenhofsStopiņu nov.VM206DNF
- VidasTotilasKaunas BMkVM405DNF
- InaZariņaRīgaSM305DNF
- KalvisMalderisSalaspils zīriņiVM305DNF
- ArnisRumbenieksMARATONA KLUBSVM204DNF
- AleksandrsOzolsJuglaRīgaVM404DNF
- LeonīdsValdonisPreiļu kraukļiPreiļiVM504DNF
- ĢirtsVēsmaindividuāliRīgaVM504DNF
- DidzisCeriņšVSK NoskrienValmieraVM404DNF
- VoldemārsValdmanisLSCVM602DNF
- JacekKowalskiWarsawVM202DNF