Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSportlat Valmieras maratons / 16.09.2012

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. MatvejsSuharževskisPēdu navValmieraVB320:02:11.00
2. ArtūrsŪdrisValmieras futbola klubsValmieraVB320:02:16.10
3. Kristiāns-KārlisLiepiņšValmieraVB320:02:16.35
4. RobertsMitenieksLiepaVB320:02:19.55
5. LinardsVanagsValmieraVB320:02:21.35
6. DāvidsRadžabovsAizputeVB320:02:22.30
7. HenrijsGabrilovičsJDFS AlbertsRīgaVB320:02:22.65
8. MārcisSkrīvelisOzolmuižaVB320:02:23.80
9. JēkabsKeišsKocēniVB320:02:26.10
10. IvansPiškinsVB320:02:26.35
11. EltonsČaksAlūksnes novads, Ilzenes pagastsVB320:02:26.85
12. MairisDzirkalsMatīšiVB320:02:31.20
13. VanesaStankevičaValmieraSB320:02:31.30
14. EvelīnaJeručenokaVVVSB320:02:31.30
15. Elīza-PaulaJirgensoneValmieraSB320:02:31.75
16. SandijsSuhanovsSiguldas vidusskolaSiguldaVB320:02:31.90
17. RobertsPloriņšVingrošanas studijaValmieraVB320:02:31.90
18. RobertsIgoņkinsValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB320:02:32.15
19. SamantaKrampeSS ArkādijaRīgaSB320:02:33.05
20. MadaraGolstaSB320:02:33.70
21. MadaraPlešaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB320:02:33.70
22. Aija-DenijaTrēziņaValmieras pamatskolaValmieraSB320:02:33.75
23. LuīzeDavidovičaRīgaSB320:02:33.95
24. KlāvsKlaparsValmieraVB320:02:34.15
25. ValtersMarkavsValmieras Pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVB320:02:36.55
26. RūdolfsSirmaisSiguldaVB320:02:37.35
27. BrunoBinovskisRīgaVB320:02:37.60
28. PāvelsFisenkoValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraVB320:02:38.00
29. NikolaTukuriņaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB320:02:38.70
30. Rihards-JānisLiepiņšValmieraVB320:02:38.75
31. RobertsRutkovskisCēsu bērnu sporta skolaCēsisVB320:02:39.40
32. DanilsVoroncovsValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraVB320:02:39.50
33. SanijaRauskaValmieraSB320:02:39.60
34. IngusBrīnumsValmieraVB320:02:40.65
35. MaksimsČepjolkinsValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraVB320:02:41.60
36. OskarsBalodisValmieras sākumskolavalmieraVB320:02:41.65
37. RaivisSkripstsS.S.cēsisVB320:02:41.70
38. FrancisVeģerisRīgaVB320:02:42.45
39. KarīnaOgaValmieraSB320:02:42.75
40. JānisBiernisValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB320:02:43.25
41. VladislavsŠinkunsValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraVB320:02:43.30
42. DāvisFjodorovsValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB320:02:43.65
43. LaurisSkripstsS.S.cēsisVB320:02:44.25
44. DanielaCelmiņaValmieraSB320:02:44.35
45. TomsJēkabsonsSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaVB320:02:44.60
46. ŅikitaKonopļovsValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraVB320:02:44.75
47. KārlisRudzītisVB320:02:45.55
48. MarkussAustrupsJūrmalaVB320:02:45.65
49. EduardsJanītisValmieraVB320:02:45.75
50. MaksisVeģerisRīgaVB320:02:46.10
51. RobertsBirnisValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB320:02:46.10
52. RainersLankupsRīgaVB320:02:46.15
53. Emīls-NormundsPlešsValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB320:02:46.45
54. DanielaSupeSupes ģimeneValmieraSB320:02:46.50
55. LuīzeSalnītevalmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB320:02:47.15
56. SanijaGobiņaTaureneSB320:02:47.90
57. RamonaGolstaSB320:02:47.95
58. Lauris-JānisRudzītisValmieraVB320:02:48.40
59. Emīlija-MartaPaidereValmieraSB320:02:48.40
60. RainersSaulītis-CīrulisValmieras pārgaujas sākumskolaValmieraVB320:02:48.65
61. RobertsKuplaisTrikātaVB320:02:48.80
62. Kristiāna-AndraMagdaļonokaSporta skola ArkādijaSB320:02:48.85
63. AmandaLočmeleValmieraSB320:02:48.95
64. MārtiņšJaunslavietisValmieraVB320:02:50.15
65. AlensPrenclavsValmiermuižaVB320:02:50.20
66. Toms-LaurisAkmentiņšVB320:02:50.25
67. EmīlijaFimbauereValmieraVB320:02:50.30
68. AigaLiepiņaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB320:02:50.40
69. Eduards-AleksandrsTrēziņšValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB320:02:50.80
70. OskarsGarselisValmieraVB320:02:50.90
71. RičardsSpruktsVB320:02:50.90
72. SantaĀbeleVPĢValmieraSB320:02:51.50
73. Nils-ErlendsPlīkšisValmieraVB320:02:51.65
74. EvelīnaPeipānePII PienenīteValmieraSB320:02:52.10
75. MatīssAizgalisValmieraVB320:02:52.60
76. MaksisŠukisValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraVB320:02:52.85
77. EvelīJukāneValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB320:02:53.40
78. TomassRozenbergsValmieraVB320:02:53.50
79. MartaRolmaneSB320:02:55.20
80. AlīsijaJanīteValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB320:02:55.25
81. AdrianaLipinskaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB320:02:55.90
82. Krišs-RičardsBriedisVVVValmieraVB320:02:56.20
83. DāvidsOrupsValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraVB320:02:56.30
84. MārtiņšSkaldersTrikātaVB320:02:57.00
85. MārcisBrīvulisValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB320:02:57.15
86. Edgars-JānisPomkaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB320:02:57.70
87. EvitaJirgenaSB320:02:58.00
88. KārlisBērziņšEžiĒdoleVB320:02:58.45
89. DanielaDaļinenkoValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB320:02:59.15
90. RaivoIvulānsValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB320:02:59.45
91. ArtaTaubeValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB320:03:00.25
92. VsevolodsGondarjuksValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraVB320:03:01.10
93. Edvards-EmīlsTauvēnsValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB320:03:01.15
94. AdeleMeldereValmieraSB320:03:01.20
95. DiānaBērziņaValmieraSB320:03:01.35
96. AnastasijaSamkovaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraSB320:03:01.65
97. ViestursGercānsJāņa sētaSiguldaVB320:03:01.75
98. ElīzaŠīreVSK NoskrienBaložiSB320:03:01.90
100. PaulaVītumaSK AliseRīgaSB320:03:03.15
101. BaibaFeldmaneSB320:03:03.70
102. LieneĶirseValmieras Pārgaujas sākumskolaValmieraSB320:03:03.80
103. DanielsPrāmsValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB320:03:03.95
104. Ralfs-ArvīdsBrutānsValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB320:03:04.45
105. EdgarsSalmiņšSOS BCAValmieraVB320:03:04.65
106. Toms-MarkussTēraudkalnsValmieraVB320:03:04.70
107. TerēzeMačaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB320:03:04.80
108. Anete-PaulaTomiņaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB320:03:04.90
109. EdžusPamilovsSOS BCAValmieraVB320:03:04.90
110. RainersRūķisVB320:03:04.95
111. Paula-AnnaLazdiņaValmieraSB320:03:05.20
112. Alma-MartaIvāneValmieraSB320:03:05.40
113. ElzaBalodeValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB320:03:05.60
114. ValtersLaiviņšValmieraVB320:03:06.35
115. DārtaMiķelsoneValmieraSB320:03:06.35
116. ElizabeteLekseValmieraSB320:03:06.65
117. SamantaGulbeValmieras sākumskolaVALMIERASB320:03:06.70
118. SabīneMadijarovaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraSB320:03:07.40
119. DanielsLērmeValmieraVB320:03:07.45
120. DanielsSavenkovsValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraVB320:03:07.55
121. Alma-DanielaCauneValmieras Bērnu sporta skolaValmieraSB320:03:08.40
122. ŅikitaĻebedevsValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraVB320:03:09.70
123. Elīna-ElizabeteRunceVALMIERASB320:03:10.50
124. ElīnaPūceMadonaMadonaSB320:03:10.95
125. NikolaŠalajevaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraSB320:03:11.25
126. EmīlijaŠķiltereValmieraSB320:03:11.35
127. JēkabsTomsVB320:03:12.00
128. Klāvs-RenārsTūtinsValmieras Pārgaujas sākumsskolaValmieraVB320:03:12.80
129. LauraIelīteTrikātaSB320:03:13.45
130. AnceDanceValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB320:03:13.50
131. MartaKurpnieceValmieraSB320:03:14.60
132. AdrijaŠīranteValmiera VKValmieraSB320:03:14.95
133. DanaKleineValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraSB320:03:15.35
134. TīnaTančereSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaSB320:03:15.60
135. BetijaKarpikaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB320:03:16.85
136. AnastasijaŅikiforovaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraSB320:03:17.05
137. MegijaDambeValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB320:03:17.10
138. VivitaĶerpeTrikātaSB320:03:17.35
139. AnceFrindeBurtnieku nov.SB320:03:17.70
140. TomsOzoliņšValmieraVB320:03:17.80
141. LīvaKlepereValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB320:03:17.95
142. PaulaĀdamsoneSB320:03:18.60
143. Lelde-SelitaUndraiteValmieraSB320:03:19.00
144. LauraSemjonovaValmieraSB320:03:19.40
145. Roberts-OtoUkassValmieras SākumskolaValmieraVB320:03:19.40
146. KristaMilbergaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB320:03:20.05
147. RomānsZnobinsValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraVB320:03:21.35
148. Artūrs-GerhardsRavinskisGTA turbo speedCesvaineVB320:03:26.70
149. ĒriksDzintarsValmieraVB320:03:28.35
150. DanielsSimanovičsValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraVB320:03:28.65
151. Sanija-LoretaKalniņaGulbīšu fiksāKrimuldas pagastsSB320:03:28.80
152. Amanda-ElizabetDūrējaValmieraSB320:03:29.70
153. SabīneBitmaneValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB320:03:30.40
154. RasaRukaValmieras sākumskola, 3.bVALMIERASB320:03:32.00
155. HelēnaGarselePII KārlienaValmieraSB320:03:34.30
156. ElzaPlatkāneValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB320:03:34.70
157. Artūrs-AigarsVīksnaValmieraVB320:03:35.05
158. Ričards-DaniēlsBelkovskisSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaVB320:03:35.65
159. Sendija-AnnaGrāpēnaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB320:03:39.50
160. AnceTančereSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaSB320:03:39.90
161. AneteLiepiņaValmieraSB320:03:42.75
162. MārtiņšDzenītisValmieraVB320:03:44.50
163. EndijaBleikšaVALMIERASB320:03:58.85
164. KsenijaKotovičaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraSB320:04:00.25
165. ViktorijaĻeškevičaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraSB320:04:00.60
166. AnnaKoziņecaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraSB320:04:29.90
167. ViktorijaKņigovskaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraSB320:04:49.70
168. ArtūrsLeokePII BuratinoVB110:00:30.25
169. RobertsOrbidānsSK Ozolnieki/VSK NoskrienSalgaleVB110:00:31.10
170. RafaelsLūsisDarba rūķiRīgaVB110:00:31.10
171. Kristians-DeivsGrīviņšValmieras Pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVB110:00:31.70
172. PēterisLukstiņšRīgaVB110:00:32.25
173. MadaraKļavniecePiramida-Triatlon klub.RīgaSB110:00:32.75
174. ReinisKuzmanisPII VālodzīteValmieraVB110:00:33.05
175. TBluderisValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraVB110:00:33.15
176. MārtiņšZaķisSalaspilsVB110:00:34.40
177. MontaZariņaPII PienenīteValmieraSB110:00:34.45
178. EdgarsEglīteVB110:00:34.45
179. ViktorijaBogdanovaSC LejaskurzemeAizputes novadsSB110:00:34.75
180. Dāvis-KristersDambītisPII KārlienaValmieraVB110:00:34.80
181. DāvisMažrimsAM Sporta AģentūraPilteneVB110:00:34.90
182. MaksimiljansŠtauersPII KārlienaValmieraVB110:00:35.10
183. Leonards-BrunoNiedolsRīgaVB110:00:35.20
184. GeorgsMāziņšPII PienenīteValmieraVB110:00:35.20
185. KrišjānisUpītePII EzītisVB110:00:35.40
186. RūtaMatisovaAM Sporta AģentūraPilteneSB110:00:35.80
187. Regnārs-NiksMatvejevsValmieraVB110:00:35.80
188. LaimaIvulānePII EzītisSB110:00:35.85
189. PaulaHamčanovskaSB110:00:36.25
190. EmīlsKrampeLAK4RīgaVB110:00:36.80
191. Evelīna-MartaTrinkovaValmieraSB110:00:36.85
192. AivitaCipruseValmieraSB110:00:36.95
193. GabrielaŠalunovaPII VālodzīteValmieraSB110:00:37.20
194. RobertsHabeksPII EzītisVB110:00:37.20
195. MārtiņšPlaudisPII KārlienaValmieraVB110:00:37.20
196. DārtaVekterePII VālodzīteValmieraSB110:00:37.25
197. NikolaBundeSiguldaSB110:00:37.35
198. Jēkabs-EmīlsPaidersValmieraVB110:00:37.40
199. MarkussEsītisPII PienenīteValmieraVB110:00:37.45
200. AdriansBukšsValmieraVB110:00:37.50
201. DeividsIsmailovsPII BitīteValmieraVB110:00:37.70
202. PaulaLužinskaBurtnieku novadsSB110:00:37.70
203. BeāteLaicāneValmieraSB110:00:37.70
204. Patriks-ViktorsBērziņšPII VālodzīteValmieraVB110:00:37.90
205. AleksandraSmirnovaSOS BCAValmieraSB110:00:38.15
206. Amēlija-NikolaVīksnaPII PienenīteValmieraSB110:00:38.25
207. RalfsFrīdvaldsPII KārlienaValmieraVB110:00:38.30
208. Pauls-OlafsStraumeLOSTVB110:00:38.50
209. BogdansOkupsValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraVB110:00:38.50
210. SilvarsMalcenieksValmieraVB110:00:38.65
211. JānisRižaPII PienenīteValmieraVB110:00:38.65
212. ReinisJēkabsonsSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaVB110:00:38.70
213. ElīzaAtslēgaPII VālodzīteValmieraSB110:00:38.75
214. NilsCakarsVB110:00:38.90
215. DilansSproģisJauncekuleVB110:00:39.20
216. UnaMušpertePII EzītisSB110:00:39.25
217. SamantaKelmereSB110:00:39.30
218. ElizabeteEglīteSB110:00:39.40
219. AlbertsŠķilterisValmieraVB110:00:39.50
220. DāvidsĀboltiņšPII PienenīteValmieraVB110:00:39.55
221. LauraCirseJelgavaSB110:00:39.75
222. JānisBelkovskisSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaVB110:00:39.75
223. MarkussKrauklisValmieraVB110:00:39.80
224. MadaraLankupaRīgaSB110:00:39.85
225. VendijaBērziņaPII PienenīteValmieraSB110:00:39.85
226. MartaBrolītePII VālodzīteValmieraSB110:00:39.85
227. MiksGudinsPII EzītisVB110:00:39.95
228. EstereLaurenovaValmieraSB110:00:40.00
229. MarkussMelngāršsPII VālodzīteValmieraVB110:00:40.10
230. LoretaKudiņaVSK NoskrienJūrmalaSB110:00:40.25
231. LinardsVeidePII EzītisVB110:00:40.35
232. LeldeĶiksePII VālodzīteValmieraSB110:00:40.45
233. MarijaJansoneSwedbankRīgaSB110:00:40.45
234. Samanta-AnnaLapinskaPII SprīdītisValmieraSB110:00:40.50
235. EdgarsRolmansStrenčiVB110:00:40.55
236. AngelinaGondarjukaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraSB110:00:40.55
237. PolinaPetkaneValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraSB110:00:40.60
238. Jēkabs-OttoKolontajsJaunmārupeVB110:00:40.60
239. GustavsEglītisVB110:00:40.65
240. TomassTauvēnsKrācītesValmieraVB110:00:40.70
241. MartaBērtulsonePII VālodzīteValmieraSB110:00:40.70
242. ValtersErģisPII EzītisVB110:00:40.75
243. BeāteSaukanteBD SprīdītisValmieraSB110:00:40.80
244. PatrīcijaLaurenovaValmieraSB110:00:40.80
245. TomsPētersonsPII BitīteValmieraVB110:00:40.85
246. IevaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaSporta skola "Arkādijs"RīgaSB110:00:40.85
247. AmandaKreilePII BuratinoSB110:00:40.90
248. AleksandraSprugaineOK AronaRīgaSB110:00:41.10
249. ElzaBojārePII KārlienaValmieraSB110:00:41.40
250. Elza-AnnaKļavniecePiramida-Triatlon klub.RīgaSB110:00:41.50
251. MārtiņšCinglersValmieraVB110:00:41.55
252. MatīssGercānsJāņa sētaSiguldaVB110:00:41.60
253. DāvidsBērziņšPII BitīteValmieraVB110:00:41.70
254. Daniela-NikolaElstereValmieraSB110:00:41.75
255. MarksFadejevssavējieValmieraVB110:00:41.90
256. KonstantīnsGlutunovsValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraVB110:00:42.10
257. MilanaGoncaPII KārlienaValmieraSB110:00:42.10
258. GustsVītoliņšPII VālodzīteValmieraVB110:00:42.30
259. ElīzaGarselePII KārlienaValmieraSB110:00:42.35
260. MārcisMillersValmieraVB110:00:42.45
261. PāvelsRudkoRīgaVB110:00:42.50
262. RalfsIrbeValmieraVB110:00:42.50
263. AnceRozentāleRīgaSB110:00:42.55
264. KateKrieviņa-ValmieraSB110:00:42.85
265. MāraLepiksoneSB110:00:42.95
266. HenrijsĶipursVB110:00:43.05
267. RūtaGrantiņaPII KārlienaValmieraSB110:00:43.10
268. DinijaEglītePII PienenīteValmieraSB110:00:43.10
269. RihardsKļaviņšValmieras Pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVB110:00:43.10
270. NiklavsBašķisPII BitīteValmieraVB110:00:43.15
271. Odrija-RobertaBrālēnaKocēnu pagastsSB110:00:43.25
272. KristiansRinassMadonaMadonaVB110:00:43.25
273. LuīzeKarpikaValmieraSB110:00:43.40
274. Gustavs-EduardsPuriņšPII BitīteValmieraVB110:00:43.65
275. KristiānaŠaškoVSK NoskrienRīgaSB110:00:43.70
276. Jānis-EdvardsZellisVSK NoskrienVB110:00:43.90
277. RicardsMamajsSiguldaVB110:00:43.90
278. MarkussKirilovičsPII BitīteValmieraVB110:00:43.95
279. SofijaUrbanovičaPII PienenīteValmieraSB110:00:44.25
280. AlekssArtejevsSOS BCAValmieraVB110:00:44.30
281. JānisOzolsMārupeVB110:00:44.35
282. KristersPuriņšPII BitīteValmieraVB110:00:44.55
283. GabrielsGukengeimersPII KārlienaValmieraVB110:00:44.65
284. Kaspars-DāvidsKirilovičsPII VālodzīteValmieraVB110:00:45.05
285. RalfsSērmūkslisPII BitīteValmieraVB110:00:45.15
286. GustavsSiliņšPII KārlienaValmieraVB110:00:45.20
287. ArtūrsLubņevskisValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraVB110:00:45.25
288. Miks-RainersEglītisValmieraVB110:00:45.40
289. MartaMarenaSB110:00:45.45
290. MaksimiliansAļeksējevsValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraVB110:00:45.50
291. KarlisVilumsValmieraVB110:00:45.55
292. ErnestsŠaškoVSK NoskrienRīgaVB110:00:45.60
293. Luīze-MarijaKondričaStrenčiSB110:00:45.60
294. HaraldsLabalaikisRīgaVB110:00:45.65
295. EstereBērziņaPII EzītisSB110:00:45.70
296. NikolaMuķieleValmieraSB110:00:45.70
297. MarkussBlaubergsPII PienenīteValmieraVB110:00:45.75
298. ArčijsLasmanisRīgaVB110:00:45.80
299. ElzaVeinbergaValmieraSB110:00:45.85
300. EndijsKrūmiņšValmieraVB110:00:45.85
301. EmīlsŠīreVSK NoskrienBaložiVB110:00:45.90
302. SandijaLaķeSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaSB110:00:46.20
303. MadaraTreimanePII VālodzīteValmieraSB110:00:46.20
304. AlbertsAsarisPII KārlienaValmieraVB110:00:46.25
305. TīnaUbeikoPII PienenīteValmieraSB110:00:46.40
306. Katrīna-LauraTerentjevaVelomafijaRīgaSB110:00:46.50
307. RomijaSuhanovaSiguldas bērnu dārzsSiguldaSB110:00:46.50
308. Rainelda-KeitaVītolaPII VālodzīteValmieraSB110:00:46.55
309. Kristijs-JānisKaškursValmieraVB110:00:46.55
310. AnetePētersonePII PienenīteValmieraSB110:00:46.60
311. Ance-RūtaPomkaPII PienenīteValmieraSB110:00:46.60
312. TomsCelmiņšPII BitīteValmieraVB110:00:46.65
313. KeitaKavītePII VālodzīteValmieraSB110:00:46.65
314. PatriksGulbisValmieraVB110:00:46.65
315. KristersZviedrisb/d KrācītesValmieraVB110:00:46.65
316. Sofija-KristīnePuķīteValmieraSB110:00:46.80
317. DanielsKurbatovsPII PienenīteValmieraVB110:00:46.90
318. DomenikaMiķelsonePII BuratinoSB110:00:46.95
319. MarkussOzolsPII PienenīteValmieraVB110:00:46.95
320. BeāteBrenceBD AuseklītisValmieraSB110:00:47.00
321. MartaJansoneVOCValmieraSB110:00:47.00
322. RalfsMulersVB110:00:47.15
323. ViestursAsarisPII KārlienaValmieraVB110:00:47.20
324. KristofersSoročinsPII KārlienaValmieraVB110:00:47.20
325. NikijaBirumaPII KārlienaValmieraSB110:00:47.40
326. MarkussKlapenkovsPII BitīteValmieraVB110:00:47.55
327. BeatriseSilanžaSB110:00:47.55
328. MarkussRentnieksValmieraVB110:00:47.55
329. ElīnaBisenieceOK Purva BridējsRīgaSB110:00:47.65
330. TomsBērziņšRīgaVB110:00:47.75
331. Marta-EvelīnaApsīteVingrošanas studijaValmieraSB110:00:47.80
332. ValtersOzollapaSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaVB110:00:47.90
333. NiksLukaševicsPII BitīteValmieraVB110:00:48.40
334. ŅikitaGolovanovsValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraVB110:00:48.60
335. Zane-RēzijaRudzīteSprīdītisValmieraSB110:00:48.75
336. MārtiņšŠteinbergsValmieraVB110:00:49.00
337. DamijansMālnieksValmieraVB110:00:49.00
338. DenīzeMālnieceValmieraSB110:00:49.00
339. KerlīnaBalodeSB110:00:49.05
340. ŠarloteVerdenhofaSB110:00:49.05
341. RinaldsZelčsValmieraVB110:00:49.10
342. ViestursRudzītisPII VālodzīteValmieraVB110:00:49.55
343. RuslansArtemjevsPII VālodzīteValmieraVB110:00:49.60
344. Ketija-PaulaCinbergaValmieraSB110:00:49.70
345. EdgarsMartinsonsPII KārlienaValmieraVB110:00:50.00
346. TomassHolšteinsValmieraVB110:00:50.05
347. MartaPloriņaVingrošanas studijaValmieraSB110:00:50.15
348. AigarsLaķisSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaVB110:00:50.15
349. KsenijaKohančikaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraSB110:00:50.30
350. GundarsGrunckisValmieraVB110:00:50.30
351. TīnaZiemanenavValmieraSB110:00:50.40
352. OskarsVeitsRīgaVB110:00:50.40
353. ArtūrsMasaļskisRīgaVB110:00:50.50
354. EduardsBabulis-KalniņšOgres puikasOgreVB110:00:50.65
355. ValērijaApanasjanokaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraSB110:00:50.80
356. RūdolfsŠternmanisRīgaVB110:00:50.90
357. EdgarsApinisPII BitīteValmieraVB110:00:51.00
358. SanitaJēkabsonePII BitīteValmieraSB110:00:51.15
359. MikusMenniksValmieraVB110:00:51.30
360. GothardsBērzsPII BitīteValmieraVB110:00:51.35
361. EdgarsStepanovsSOS BCAValmieraVB110:00:51.35
362. Rihards-ErastsTiliņšVB110:00:51.40
363. EmīlsAleksejsValmieraVB110:00:51.45
364. SannijaGreiškāneJelgavaSB110:00:51.75
365. NadeždaRudkoRīgaSB110:00:51.75
366. GustavsMalcenieksValmieraVB110:00:51.80
367. GunaĀbeleKrācītesValmieraSB110:00:51.90
368. KeitaKandavniecePII KārlienaValmieraSB110:00:51.90
369. BeāteLībergaPII VālodzīteValmieraSB110:00:51.95
370. JēkabsAntonsCēsisVB110:00:52.05
371. RičardsPaeglis-VilsoneValmieraVB110:00:52.05
372. Rainers-RajensMatisonsAM Sporta AģentūraPilteneVB210:00:52.25
373. ArtūrsVerveikoSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaVB110:00:52.25
374. MartaIvanovskaPII BuratinoSB110:00:52.30
375. AigaTauriņaPII PienenīteValmieraSB110:00:52.60
376. Laura-MarijaPutniņaPII BitīteValmieraSB110:00:52.85
377. AndrisSaukantsBD SprīdītisValmieraVB110:00:52.85
378. Kriss-EmīlsNeļķeValmieraVB110:00:53.10
379. AnnaBašķereValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraSB110:00:53.35
380. RalfsStreibaPII BuratinoVB110:00:53.40
381. DāvisPētersonsValmieraVB110:00:53.75
382. LoteGrūbeCēsisSB110:00:53.90
383. AnnaBērtulsonePII VālodzīteValmieraSB110:00:53.95
384. EndijaOzoliņaPII KārlienaValmieraSB110:00:54.00
385. MarksDmitrijevsindividuāliValmieraVB110:00:54.05
386. RendijsMagricsPII BitīteValmieraVB110:00:54.30
387. GvidoJirgensPII PienenīteValmieraVB110:00:54.35
388. AmālijaIvanovaPII VālodzīteValmieraSB110:00:54.40
389. RaivoSerģisĀdažiVB110:00:54.55
390. ElmaBremzeSB110:00:54.75
391. DagmāraĀboltiņaRūjienaSB110:00:54.95
392. DārtaMiezereIecavaSB110:00:55.05
393. Anna-LeldeZemītePII PienenīteValmieraSB110:00:55.05
394. MiķelisMenniksValmieraVB110:00:55.20
395. UllaStrazdiņaSB110:00:55.55
396. KristenaRūķePII VālodzīteValmieraSB110:00:55.60
397. RasaĒrgleValmieraSB110:00:55.75
398. AgneseKatajaRīgaSB110:00:55.95
399. LoteBaldiņaPII PienenīteValmieraSB110:00:56.10
400. KrisīnePlešaValmieraSB110:00:56.10
401. JānisArtejevsSOS BCAValmieraVB110:00:56.10
402. EvaĢeņģergaileMālpilsSB110:00:56.60
403. Marta-ElizabeteUlmanePII BitīteValmieraSB110:00:56.70
404. LauraNikolajevaPII BitīteValmieraSB110:00:56.75
405. KeitaBalodePII PienenīteValmieraSB110:00:56.80
406. AleksandraCīruleValmieraSB110:00:57.00
407. OliversOjapervsValmieraVB110:00:57.35
408. ReinisFeldmanisĒrģemeVB210:00:57.60
409. IzabellaBogdanovaSC LejaskurzemeAizputes novadsSB210:00:57.80
410. HelēnaReinfeldeLiepājaSB110:00:57.85
411. RūdolfsKrūze1.PIIvalmieraVB110:00:57.85
412. Toms-ErnestsKazeksValkas nov.Vijciema pag.VB110:00:57.85
413. AlekssVingrisPII BitīteValmieraVB110:00:57.90
414. Rūdis-RūdolfsUlmanisPII PienenīteValmieraVB110:00:58.05
415. EstereDeičmanePII VālodzīteValmieraSB110:00:58.10
416. DanielsGuščaPII BitīteValmieraVB110:00:58.20
417. ReinisApsītisValmieraVB110:00:58.25
418. RobertsMažrimsPiltenes vidusskolaVB310:00:58.35
419. KristiānaČepulePII BitīteValmieraSB110:00:58.50
420. SandisCīrulisValmieraVB310:00:58.50
421. Loreta-NikolaNolbergaPII KārlienaValmieraSB110:00:58.60
422. LaimiņšMastiņšValmieraVB110:00:58.60
423. MartaVidemaneMauriņu konditorejaSB110:00:58.60
424. AdriansFrindsValmieraVB110:00:58.75
425. ValērijaMaļcevaSB110:00:58.80
426. Dans-PatriksDukursVidzemes Olimpiskais CentrsValmieraVB210:00:59.00
427. Rēzija-ŽermēnaMatvejevaValmieraSB110:00:59.00
428. AleksandrsMaļcevsVB110:00:59.10
429. AnnijaLiepiņaValmieraSB110:00:59.30
430. KsenijaŠinkunaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraSB110:00:59.40
431. MartaMatisovaAM Sporta AģentūraPilteneSB210:00:59.45
432. NikitaBondarevsLīvānu VKLīvāniVB210:00:59.55
433. UllaVītumaSK AliseRīgaSB110:00:59.60
434. MarkussGrimzeSaulītesLapeniekiVB210:00:59.65
435. PaulaPaegle2 koki un citi zvēriRīgaSB110:00:59.65
436. BrendaOzoliņaPII VālodzīteValmieraSB110:00:59.65
437. Daniela-MartaMisikaPII BitīteValmieraSB110:01:00.15
438. MelisaUpītePII VālodzīteValmieraSB110:01:00.25
439. ErvīnsSerģisĀdažiVB110:01:00.35
440. BeatriseStepanovičaPII BitīteValmieraSB110:01:00.35
441. Mārtiņš-EmīlsTreimanisValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB210:01:00.55
442. ValtersJansonsValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB210:01:00.90
443. ArtūrsIrbensPII BitīteValmieraVB110:01:00.95
444. HelēnaRoštokaMadonaSB110:01:01.05
445. Vanesa-NikolaBlūmaPII BitīteValmieraSB110:01:01.10
446. ArmandsIrbensPII BitīteValmieraVB110:01:01.10
447. GintersDambisPII PienenīteValmieraVB110:01:01.10
448. MikaelaLipinskab/d SprīdītisValmieraSB110:01:01.15
449. LeonardsLeokeValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB210:01:01.25
450. ReinisMuižzemnieksRīga, Meža ciemsVB210:01:01.40
451. KristersBoldasevicsVB110:01:01.40
452. Elena-DārtaRullePII BitīteValmieraSB110:01:01.50
453. GustavsLukstiņšArkādijaRīgaVB310:01:01.55
454. GintersBērziņšSwedbankMadonaVB110:01:01.85
455. Elza-RebekaHabekaValmieraSB110:01:01.90
456. Gustavs-MartsStaņaVB210:01:02.05
457. AndisGrigorjevsValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB210:01:02.05
458. MartaKalniņaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB210:01:02.10
459. DanielsZavjalovsValmieraVB110:01:02.50
460. KārlisJekalisPII BitīteValmieraVB110:01:02.55
461. Ralfs-EduardsVanagsValmieraVB210:01:02.90
462. RalfsVilčuksSaulītesRīgaVB210:01:03.00
463. MārisŠternmanisRīgaVB210:01:03.00
464. RutaBaldinaPII PienenīteValmieraSB110:01:03.00
465. DenīzeSalnīteValmieraSB110:01:03.10
466. IvoOmānsValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB210:01:03.25
467. Līva-AnceActiņaVSK NoskrienValmieraSB210:01:03.30
468. ValtersKuplaisTrikātaVB210:01:03.60
469. NamejsEgleValmieraVB210:01:03.90
470. KārlisBitmanisValmieraVB210:01:03.95
471. DeividsKleinsValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraVB210:01:04.05
472. MadaraPūpolaAizputeSB210:01:04.25
473. LindaAtvareRigaSB210:01:04.40
474. RihardsBērziņšVVVValmieraVB210:01:04.45
475. RūdolfsVoitkānsValmieras Pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVB110:01:04.70
476. BetijaGrimzeSaulītesĶekavas pagastsSB210:01:05.05
477. KalvisKrievsValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB210:01:05.05
478. AnceBērziņaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB210:01:05.10
479. TomsLiepaValmieraVB210:01:05.10
480. RobertsGeideValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB210:01:05.10
481. DāvisVeģerisSK GarkalneGarkalneVB210:01:05.30
482. Ralfs-RičardsSaulītisValmieras sakumskolaValmieraVB210:01:05.40
483. Anna-LauraRozenblateRipo autocentrsValmieraSB210:01:05.40
484. KateStiģeValmieras Pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraSB110:01:05.50
485. ElvisLaškovsVHKNaukšēniVB210:01:05.65
486. RitaKraujaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB210:01:06.20
487. OskarsJanstovičsSOS BCAValmieraVB210:01:06.25
488. GotfrīdsStahovskisIkšķileVB210:01:06.30
489. Haralds-ElvijsKuckisValmieraVB210:01:06.60
490. BetijaLeokeValmieras SākumskolaValmieraSB210:01:06.80
491. AnnijaKrieviņa-ValmieraSB210:01:06.95
492. IevaPūpola-AizputeSB210:01:07.00
493. ValtersEvertsValmieraVB210:01:07.00
494. ElizabeteSlotiņaMazsalacaSB210:01:07.10
495. SamantaRudzītePII BuratinoSB110:01:07.10
496. Alise-LauraKjarspereValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB210:01:07.15
497. Anna-LindaDzeneSalgaleSB210:01:07.30
498. FelicitaVīksnaRīgaSB110:01:07.30
499. Tomass-ArnoldsMušpertsVB210:01:07.65
500. Nadīna-KeitaĶemereAizputeSB210:01:07.75
501. JustīneBērziņaValmieraSB210:01:07.75
502. KintijaPlētienaRaunaSB210:01:07.75
503. Elīza-RobertaMillerePRINPARĀdažiSB210:01:07.80
504. DenīzeLoginovaValmieraSB210:01:07.80
505. KrišjānisMeņģelisValmieraVB110:01:07.90
506. KristersBlūmsValmieras sakumskolaValmieraVB210:01:08.00
507. RalfsĶipursValmieraVB110:01:08.05
508. Marta-AleksandrBērziņaValmieraSB210:01:08.10
509. DāvidsMiķelsonsValmieraVB210:01:08.25
510. PaulaRozīteValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB210:01:08.30
511. KatrīnaKušnirovaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraSB210:01:08.50
512. GustavsVorpsvalmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB210:01:08.50
513. RainersZviedrisValmieras Pārgaujas sākumskolaValmieraVB210:01:08.55
514. AlekssPlaukaValmieraVB210:01:09.10
515. MartaSeleckaPII KārlienaValmieraSB110:01:09.20
516. KristaZnotēna-UpenieceValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB310:01:09.25
517. LūcijaElliņaSB110:01:09.25
518. DmitrijsStankevicsSOS BCAValmieraVB210:01:09.30
519. DāvisPankoksLiepājaVB210:01:09.35
520. DanielaKristiņaKristiņiBaložiSB210:01:09.45
521. PaulsPabriksValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB210:01:09.45
522. Emīls-AndrejsSkrabisValmieraVB210:01:09.70
523. KristofersBelovsValmieraVB110:01:09.70
524. DarjaMirojevskaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraSB210:01:09.75
525. RičardsRibaValmieraVB210:01:09.75
526. AndrejsKulagoZZKVB210:01:09.90
527. LauraŽirneValmieraSB210:01:09.90
528. SamiraIsmailovaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB210:01:10.00
529. LainePetrovskaRīgaSB210:01:10.15
530. AleksandrsBaskanovsValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraVB210:01:10.25
531. JēkabsJakovļevsVB210:01:10.45
532. DanielsŠimaņecsValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB210:01:10.50
533. EļizavetaKuzbatovaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraSB210:01:10.75
534. KasparsKrauklisValmieraVB210:01:10.80
535. DenīzeSkreituleSmalkais stilsValmieraSB210:01:10.80
536. LīvaKrievāneValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB210:01:11.10
537. Helvijs-JānisKārkliņšA2SiguldaVB210:01:11.10
538. RalfsVisnevskissakumskola 1bklaseValmieraVB210:01:11.15
539. AmandaValtasaMetrons SKMarupeSB210:01:11.25
540. KatrinaFjodorovaPII VālodzīteValmieraSB110:01:11.35
541. DagneKaupeTrikātaSB310:01:11.40
542. BeatriseJaunīteSB210:01:11.55
543. MadaraPlaudePII KārlienaValmieraSB110:01:11.55
544. RalfsĶepītisValmieraVB110:01:11.65
545. RenārsKrastiņšValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB210:01:11.70
546. PatriksKrauklisValmieraVB110:01:11.70
547. MarijaBrīvuleValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB210:01:11.90
548. PatrīcijaFūrmaneTrikātaSB210:01:12.10
549. AkselsVītumsSK AliseRīgaVB210:01:12.15
550. RalfsInbergsVB210:01:12.25
551. KatrīnaBērziņaSwedbankMadonaSB210:01:12.25
552. AgnisKrasavskisSportlatVB210:01:12.45
553. DagmāraSvanovskaValmieraSB210:01:12.50
554. RūdolfsStandzenieksLiepājas MetalurgsLiepājaVB210:01:12.50
555. ZigmundsVanagsPII BuratinoVB110:01:12.60
556. LauraCīruleValmieraSB210:01:12.80
557. EndijsLācisValmieras sākumskolaVB210:01:12.80
558. RobertsBuliņšValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB210:01:12.90
559. AmandaŠarnasteValmieraSB210:01:12.90
560. Ralfs-DāvisEglītisValmieraVB210:01:12.90
561. TomsDeičmanisPII VālodzīteValmieraVB110:01:12.95
562. AnceKaimiņaValmieraSB210:01:13.00
563. AdriansRuskisValmieraVB110:01:13.00
564. Kristers-JānisĀboliņšValmieraVB110:01:13.10
565. Elīna-EmīlijaSaulīteValmieraSB210:01:13.20
566. DāvidsVoitehovskisPII BitīteValmieraVB210:01:13.30
567. Madara-ElzaRudzīteSB210:01:13.30
568. LaurisMilbergsValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB210:01:13.55
569. RainersGabalisValmieraVB210:01:13.60
570. ReinisLapiņšValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB210:01:13.80
571. JēkabsMelecisValmieraVB110:01:13.80
572. Laura-DiānaPētersoneSOS BCAValmieraSB310:01:13.85
573. Markuss-RobertsVasiļjevsValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB210:01:13.85
574. Maksims-AlekssŠaurovsValmieraVB210:01:13.90
575. RalfsKlodžsSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaVB210:01:13.90
576. MegijaKazekaValkas nov.Vijciema pag.SB210:01:13.95
577. EmīlsMiķisValmieras futbola klubsValmieraVB210:01:13.95
578. KristersBukšsPII BuratinoVB210:01:13.95
579. JēkabsZālīteRūjienaVB110:01:14.10
580. Elīza-MartaTūtinaValmieras Pārgaujas sākumsskolaValmieraSB210:01:14.35
581. HaraldsBulsValmieraVB210:01:14.35
582. RičardsBisenieksOK Purva BridējsRīgaVB210:01:14.45
583. UldisMaskavsVB210:01:14.45
584. Andris-EdgarsArtejevsSOS BCAValmieraVB310:01:14.55
585. RalfsTinkussPII PienenīteValmieraVB110:01:14.55
586. ElīzeBremzeIkšķiles novadsSB210:01:14.70
587. UndīneBrutāneValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB210:01:14.70
588. KristīneBrīnumaValmieraSB210:01:14.90
589. PatriksUpītisPII VālodzīteValmieraVB210:01:15.10
590. KristiānaHāneValmieraSB210:01:15.45
591. VesentaKosolapovaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraSB210:01:15.50
592. AneteEverteValmieraSB210:01:15.50
593. AgneseAndrjuhinaSOS BCAValmieraSB210:01:15.55
594. DāvisPladarsPII BuratinoVB210:01:15.60
595. AndrejsKulajevsPII BitīteValmieraVB210:01:15.60
596. AlīnaJohansoneValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB210:01:15.65
597. RobertsMarenisStrenčiVB210:01:15.65
598. EmīlijaKalniņaValmieraSB110:01:15.85
599. Ance-LoteKlodžaValmieraSB110:01:15.85
600. Kristaps-AleksejsFiļipovsPārgaujas sākumskola 1d klaseValmieraVB210:01:16.00
601. Raivo-MarkussBērziņšValmieraVB110:01:16.00
602. NikolaPunkaValmieras pārgaujas sākumskolaValmieraSB210:01:16.05
603. TīnaJančevskaValmieraSB310:01:16.05
604. Ričards-NilsLibertsPII BitīteValmieraVB210:01:16.35
605. AndželikaČuganovaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB210:01:16.40
606. RobertsMiķelsonsRīgaVB210:01:16.65
607. Zane-AivijaBieleValmieras sākumskolaSB210:01:16.75
608. LauraGasparenaValmieras sakumskolaValmieraSB210:01:16.80
609. RainersKuplisValmieraVB210:01:17.00
610. BetijaOstnieceKarameleVentspilsSB210:01:17.10
611. Mattias-SiimAtonenAvdentese SKViljandiVB110:01:17.15
612. Jānis-VoldemārsTiliņšVB210:01:17.20
613. ArtūrsKukursValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB210:01:17.20
614. DanielsZuzaVB210:01:17.25
615. Dārta-AliseDemitereValmieraSB210:01:17.30
616. SigneSkudraSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaSB210:01:17.50
617. AndrievsRuksValmieras sākumskola, 1.dValmieraVB210:01:17.55
618. Ralfs-ImantsUnānsValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB210:01:17.55
619. ElizabeteBuratinoBuratinoValmieraSB210:01:17.65
620. RutaĒrgleValmieraSB210:01:17.65
621. Rainers-JānisSprincisValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB210:01:17.65
622. Anna-MiaAtonenAvdentese SKViljandiSB110:01:17.65
623. LīvaĶepīteValmieras sākumskolaSB310:01:17.80
624. RobertsKronbergsValmieraVB210:01:17.90
625. KristaĶepīteValmieras sākumskolaSB210:01:17.90
626. AneteBurcevaPII PienenīteValmieraSB110:01:17.90
627. RūtaBinovskaTeika/RiteņvasaraRīgaSB210:01:18.10
628. Dairs-AnrijsRencisSOS BCAValmieraVB210:01:18.15
629. TomsSauliteIndividuāliJelgavaVB110:01:18.15
630. AndrisLaķisSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaVB210:01:18.35
631. AlekssZiedsValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraVB210:01:18.45
632. KārlisZemītisValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB210:01:18.50
633. RalfsVerveikoSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaVB210:01:18.50
634. AneteKuzmanePII VālodzīteValmieraSB210:01:18.60
635. PaulsMišķenkovsValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB210:01:18.60
636. Lauris-MārtiņšKalniņšNBSIGULDAVB210:01:18.90
637. ViktorijaSmirnovaSOS BCAValmieraSB210:01:19.05
638. RendijsVeikšānsPII BuratinoVB210:01:19.15
639. RicardsGirgensonsSiguldaVB210:01:19.40
640. AmandaČigunovaValmieraSB210:01:19.70
641. AnceMiķelsoneVai Valmiera var apskriet apkārt zemeslodeiValmieraSB210:01:19.70
642. KrišjānisBinovskisTeika/RiteņvasaraRīgaVB210:01:19.80
643. Emīlija-LoteVilneValmieraSB110:01:20.00
644. RenārsZariņšSOS BCAValmieraVB210:01:20.05
645. SibelleBazaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB210:01:20.10
646. GustsBulmeistarsValmieraVB110:01:20.10
647. SimonaVītoliņaPII BuratinoSB210:01:20.15
648. KrišjānisGercānsJāņa sētaSiguldaVB210:01:20.25
649. ArinaSosinovičaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraSB210:01:20.40
650. SamantaVintereValmieraSB210:01:20.50
651. Dāvis-EduardsUlmanisValmieraVB210:01:20.55
652. ViktorijaIvanovaValmieraSB110:01:20.60
653. DanielsIvanovsPII VālodzīteValmieraVB210:01:21.00
654. MaksimsĻedovskihsValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraVB210:01:21.15
655. NoraPikšenaValmieras futbola klubsValmieraSB110:01:21.15
656. KārlisGolovanovsValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraVB210:01:21.25
657. LaumaBērziņaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB210:01:21.30
658. AurēlijaIvanovaValmieraSB110:01:21.30
659. MārcisGarselisPII EzītisVB210:01:21.40
660. AliseZinģeValmieraSB110:01:21.50
661. KateGarselePII BuratinoSB110:01:21.55
662. KristersStraumeValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB210:01:21.70
663. ElīzaZaķeSB110:01:21.70
664. DominiksUrbanovičsVOCValmieraVB210:01:22.10
665. ErnestsBabulis-KalniņšOgres puikasOgreVB210:01:22.50
666. GundegaLīcīteMadonaSB210:01:22.70
667. ŅikitaGrabinsValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraVB210:01:23.10
668. JūlijaAleksejevaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraSB310:01:23.10
669. GreisaGecaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB210:01:23.20
670. KsenijaZīleValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB210:01:23.25
671. RičardsPlotnieksValmieraVB210:01:23.60
672. FelisaMuķieleValmieraSB210:01:23.65
673. Rūta-PaulaMiķelsoneValmieraSB210:01:23.70
674. DemiansPilskalnsValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraVB210:01:23.75
675. LīgaMuskaValmieraSB110:01:24.20
676. OskarsPotopsValmieraVB210:01:24.30
677. Ance-AnnaKatkovskaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB210:01:24.35
678. Kerija-AleksandraFjodorovaValmieras sakumskolaValmieraSB210:01:24.45
679. AliseLaiviņaValmieraSB210:01:24.50
680. LindaBušmaneRīgaSB210:01:24.55
681. LuīzeVilčukaSaulītesRīgaSB210:01:25.05
682. PaulaŠūlmeitereCēsisSB110:01:25.80
683. MartinsBergmanisBD SprīdītisValmieraVB210:01:25.85
684. KateKrustaPII BitīteValmieraSB110:01:26.10
685. UnaVišņevskaRīgaSB210:01:26.90
686. RitaStepanovaSOS BCAValmieraSB210:01:27.00
687. Amanda-KeitaTrezūnaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB210:01:27.30
688. MārcisZušmanisValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB210:01:27.85
689. Annija-MartaMeldereValmieraSB210:01:27.90
690. EvaJanstovičaSOS BCAValmieraSB210:01:28.20
691. MilanaPētersoneSOS BCAValmieraSB210:01:28.50
692. LolitaStepanovaSOS BCAValmieraSB210:01:28.55
693. ModrisPlīkšisValmieraVB110:01:29.05
694. ElizabeteGorodkoValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraSB210:01:29.10
695. LauraKatajaRīgaSB210:01:29.10
696. RitvarsZolmanisValmieraVB110:01:29.45
697. Nils-GabrielsKļavnieksPiramida Triatlon clubRīgaVB110:01:29.65
698. KarīnaSuminaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraSB210:01:29.80
699. DanielsPedersValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraVB210:01:30.30
700. RūdisŽērbelisPII BitīteValmieraVB210:01:30.60
701. BeāteBitteSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaSB210:01:30.65
702. MarksTitkoValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraVB210:01:30.80
703. EvelīnaSupeSupes ģimeneValmieraSB110:01:31.40
704. ElīnaSijāteValmieraSB110:01:32.15
705. ValtersBitteSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaVB210:01:33.35
706. OskarsEinbergsPII BuratinoVB210:01:33.60
707. Dita-EgitaBriedePII BuratinoSB110:01:35.60
708. DāvisBautrisjurmalasture.lvRīgaVB110:01:36.55
709. AndisŠablisValmieraVB110:01:37.60
710. RodrigoAgrumsPII VālodzīteValmieraVB110:01:43.30
711. Ieva-KristīneGrebūnaindiv.Kocēnu pagastsSB110:01:43.55
712. Madara-IlzeGrebūnaindiv.Kocēnu pagastsSB110:01:43.55
713. GustsZīleESI VESELS!ValmieraVB110:01:43.90
714. SandisJirgensPII KārlienaValmieraVB110:01:47.95
715. Patrīcija-SofijTauvēnaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB210:01:48.20
716. LoteSkružeValmieraSB110:01:51.20
717. JustīneSkujaPII VālodzīteValmieraSB110:01:59.90
718. Daniels-SvensNolbergsPII KārlienaValmieraVB110:02:00.15
719. PatrīcijaFederaPII KārlienaValmieraSB110:02:17.70
720. EmīlijaĒrgleValmieraSB310:04:22.65
721. GundarsSirmaisRīgaVB1111:02:53
722. AdriansĀriņšAA SPORTRīgaVB1111:19:14
- ReinisMelbārdisPII KārlienaValmieraVB21DNF
- KristsPekainisValmieraVB21DNF
- KristiānsGrencisVALMIERAVB20DNF
- Eleonora-NiolaIvanovskaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB20DNF
- AnnijaŠauriņaValkaSB20DNF
- Marija-ElīnaKrastiņaValmieraSB20DNF