Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSportlat Valmieras maratons / 16.09.2012

SB1

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. MadaraKļavniecePiramida-Triatlon klub.Rīga10:00:32.75
2. MontaZariņaPII PienenīteValmiera10:00:34.45
3. ViktorijaBogdanovaSC LejaskurzemeAizputes novads10:00:34.75
4. RūtaMatisovaAM Sporta AģentūraPiltene10:00:35.80
5. LaimaIvulānePII Ezītis10:00:35.85
6. PaulaHamčanovska10:00:36.25
7. Evelīna-MartaTrinkovaValmiera10:00:36.85
8. AivitaCipruseValmiera10:00:36.95
9. GabrielaŠalunovaPII VālodzīteValmiera10:00:37.20
10. DārtaVekterePII VālodzīteValmiera10:00:37.25
11. NikolaBundeSigulda10:00:37.35
12. PaulaLužinskaBurtnieku novads10:00:37.70
13. BeāteLaicāneValmiera10:00:37.70
14. AleksandraSmirnovaSOS BCAValmiera10:00:38.15
15. Amēlija-NikolaVīksnaPII PienenīteValmiera10:00:38.25
16. ElīzaAtslēgaPII VālodzīteValmiera10:00:38.75
17. UnaMušpertePII Ezītis10:00:39.25
18. SamantaKelmere10:00:39.30
19. ElizabeteEglīte10:00:39.40
20. LauraCirseJelgava10:00:39.75
21. MadaraLankupaRīga10:00:39.85
22. VendijaBērziņaPII PienenīteValmiera10:00:39.85
23. MartaBrolītePII VālodzīteValmiera10:00:39.85
24. EstereLaurenovaValmiera10:00:40.00
25. LoretaKudiņaVSK NoskrienJūrmala10:00:40.25
26. LeldeĶiksePII VālodzīteValmiera10:00:40.45
27. MarijaJansoneSwedbankRīga10:00:40.45
28. Samanta-AnnaLapinskaPII SprīdītisValmiera10:00:40.50
29. AngelinaGondarjukaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera10:00:40.55
30. PolinaPetkaneValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera10:00:40.60
31. MartaBērtulsonePII VālodzīteValmiera10:00:40.70
32. BeāteSaukanteBD SprīdītisValmiera10:00:40.80
33. PatrīcijaLaurenovaValmiera10:00:40.80
34. IevaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaSporta skola "Arkādijs"Rīga10:00:40.85
35. AmandaKreilePII Buratino10:00:40.90
36. AleksandraSprugaineOK AronaRīga10:00:41.10
37. ElzaBojārePII KārlienaValmiera10:00:41.40
38. Elza-AnnaKļavniecePiramida-Triatlon klub.Rīga10:00:41.50
39. Daniela-NikolaElstereValmiera10:00:41.75
40. MilanaGoncaPII KārlienaValmiera10:00:42.10
41. ElīzaGarselePII KārlienaValmiera10:00:42.35
42. AnceRozentāleRīga10:00:42.55
43. KateKrieviņa-Valmiera10:00:42.85
44. MāraLepiksone10:00:42.95
45. RūtaGrantiņaPII KārlienaValmiera10:00:43.10
46. DinijaEglītePII PienenīteValmiera10:00:43.10
47. Odrija-RobertaBrālēnaKocēnu pagasts10:00:43.25
48. LuīzeKarpikaValmiera10:00:43.40
49. KristiānaŠaškoVSK NoskrienRīga10:00:43.70
50. SofijaUrbanovičaPII PienenīteValmiera10:00:44.25
51. MartaMarena10:00:45.45
52. Luīze-MarijaKondričaStrenči10:00:45.60
53. EstereBērziņaPII Ezītis10:00:45.70
54. NikolaMuķieleValmiera10:00:45.70
55. ElzaVeinbergaValmiera10:00:45.85
56. SandijaLaķeSmaidošā MAXIMA komanda10:00:46.20
57. MadaraTreimanePII VālodzīteValmiera10:00:46.20
58. TīnaUbeikoPII PienenīteValmiera10:00:46.40
59. Katrīna-LauraTerentjevaVelomafijaRīga10:00:46.50
60. RomijaSuhanovaSiguldas bērnu dārzsSigulda10:00:46.50
61. Rainelda-KeitaVītolaPII VālodzīteValmiera10:00:46.55
62. AnetePētersonePII PienenīteValmiera10:00:46.60
63. Ance-RūtaPomkaPII PienenīteValmiera10:00:46.60
64. KeitaKavītePII VālodzīteValmiera10:00:46.65
65. Sofija-KristīnePuķīteValmiera10:00:46.80
66. DomenikaMiķelsonePII Buratino10:00:46.95
67. BeāteBrenceBD AuseklītisValmiera10:00:47.00
68. MartaJansoneVOCValmiera10:00:47.00
69. NikijaBirumaPII KārlienaValmiera10:00:47.40
70. BeatriseSilanža10:00:47.55
71. ElīnaBisenieceOK Purva BridējsRīga10:00:47.65
72. Marta-EvelīnaApsīteVingrošanas studijaValmiera10:00:47.80
73. Zane-RēzijaRudzīteSprīdītisValmiera10:00:48.75
74. DenīzeMālnieceValmiera10:00:49.00
75. KerlīnaBalode10:00:49.05
76. ŠarloteVerdenhofa10:00:49.05
77. Ketija-PaulaCinbergaValmiera10:00:49.70
78. MartaPloriņaVingrošanas studijaValmiera10:00:50.15
79. KsenijaKohančikaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera10:00:50.30
80. TīnaZiemanenavValmiera10:00:50.40
81. ValērijaApanasjanokaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera10:00:50.80
82. SanitaJēkabsonePII BitīteValmiera10:00:51.15
83. SannijaGreiškāneJelgava10:00:51.75
84. NadeždaRudkoRīga10:00:51.75
85. GunaĀbeleKrācītesValmiera10:00:51.90
86. KeitaKandavniecePII KārlienaValmiera10:00:51.90
87. BeāteLībergaPII VālodzīteValmiera10:00:51.95
88. MartaIvanovskaPII Buratino10:00:52.30
89. AigaTauriņaPII PienenīteValmiera10:00:52.60
90. Laura-MarijaPutniņaPII BitīteValmiera10:00:52.85
91. AnnaBašķereValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera10:00:53.35
92. LoteGrūbeCēsis10:00:53.90
93. AnnaBērtulsonePII VālodzīteValmiera10:00:53.95
94. EndijaOzoliņaPII KārlienaValmiera10:00:54.00
95. AmālijaIvanovaPII VālodzīteValmiera10:00:54.40
96. ElmaBremze10:00:54.75
97. DagmāraĀboltiņaRūjiena10:00:54.95
98. DārtaMiezereIecava10:00:55.05
99. Anna-LeldeZemītePII PienenīteValmiera10:00:55.05
100. UllaStrazdiņa10:00:55.55
101. KristenaRūķePII VālodzīteValmiera10:00:55.60
102. RasaĒrgleValmiera10:00:55.75
103. AgneseKatajaRīga10:00:55.95
104. LoteBaldiņaPII PienenīteValmiera10:00:56.10
105. KrisīnePlešaValmiera10:00:56.10
106. EvaĢeņģergaileMālpils10:00:56.60
107. Marta-ElizabeteUlmanePII BitīteValmiera10:00:56.70
108. LauraNikolajevaPII BitīteValmiera10:00:56.75
109. KeitaBalodePII PienenīteValmiera10:00:56.80
110. AleksandraCīruleValmiera10:00:57.00
111. HelēnaReinfeldeLiepāja10:00:57.85
112. EstereDeičmanePII VālodzīteValmiera10:00:58.10
113. KristiānaČepulePII BitīteValmiera10:00:58.50
114. Loreta-NikolaNolbergaPII KārlienaValmiera10:00:58.60
115. MartaVidemaneMauriņu konditoreja10:00:58.60
116. ValērijaMaļceva10:00:58.80
117. Rēzija-ŽermēnaMatvejevaValmiera10:00:59.00
118. AnnijaLiepiņaValmiera10:00:59.30
119. KsenijaŠinkunaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera10:00:59.40
120. UllaVītumaSK AliseRīga10:00:59.60
121. PaulaPaegle2 koki un citi zvēriRīga10:00:59.65
122. BrendaOzoliņaPII VālodzīteValmiera10:00:59.65
123. Daniela-MartaMisikaPII BitīteValmiera10:01:00.15
124. MelisaUpītePII VālodzīteValmiera10:01:00.25
125. BeatriseStepanovičaPII BitīteValmiera10:01:00.35
126. HelēnaRoštokaMadona10:01:01.05
127. Vanesa-NikolaBlūmaPII BitīteValmiera10:01:01.10
128. MikaelaLipinskab/d SprīdītisValmiera10:01:01.15
129. Elena-DārtaRullePII BitīteValmiera10:01:01.50
130. Elza-RebekaHabekaValmiera10:01:01.90
131. RutaBaldinaPII PienenīteValmiera10:01:03.00
132. DenīzeSalnīteValmiera10:01:03.10
133. KateStiģeValmieras Pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:01:05.50
134. SamantaRudzītePII Buratino10:01:07.10
135. FelicitaVīksnaRīga10:01:07.30
136. MartaSeleckaPII KārlienaValmiera10:01:09.20
137. LūcijaElliņa10:01:09.25
138. KatrinaFjodorovaPII VālodzīteValmiera10:01:11.35
139. MadaraPlaudePII KārlienaValmiera10:01:11.55
140. EmīlijaKalniņaValmiera10:01:15.85
141. Ance-LoteKlodžaValmiera10:01:15.85
142. Anna-MiaAtonenAvdentese SKViljandi10:01:17.65
143. AneteBurcevaPII PienenīteValmiera10:01:17.90
144. Emīlija-LoteVilneValmiera10:01:20.00
145. ViktorijaIvanovaValmiera10:01:20.60
146. NoraPikšenaValmieras futbola klubsValmiera10:01:21.15
147. AurēlijaIvanovaValmiera10:01:21.30
148. AliseZinģeValmiera10:01:21.50
149. KateGarselePII Buratino10:01:21.55
150. ElīzaZaķe10:01:21.70
151. LīgaMuskaValmiera10:01:24.20
152. PaulaŠūlmeitereCēsis10:01:25.80
153. KateKrustaPII BitīteValmiera10:01:26.10
154. EvelīnaSupeSupes ģimeneValmiera10:01:31.40
155. ElīnaSijāteValmiera10:01:32.15
156. Dita-EgitaBriedePII Buratino10:01:35.60
157. Ieva-KristīneGrebūnaindiv.Kocēnu pagasts10:01:43.55
158. Madara-IlzeGrebūnaindiv.Kocēnu pagasts10:01:43.55
159. LoteSkružeValmiera10:01:51.20
160. JustīneSkujaPII VālodzīteValmiera10:01:59.90
161. PatrīcijaFederaPII KārlienaValmiera10:02:17.70

VB1

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ArtūrsLeokePII Buratino10:00:30.25
2. RobertsOrbidānsSK Ozolnieki/VSK NoskrienSalgale10:00:31.10
3. RafaelsLūsisDarba rūķiRīga10:00:31.10
4. Kristians-DeivsGrīviņšValmieras Pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:00:31.70
5. PēterisLukstiņšRīga10:00:32.25
6. ReinisKuzmanisPII VālodzīteValmiera10:00:33.05
7. TBluderisValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera10:00:33.15
8. MārtiņšZaķisSalaspils10:00:34.40
9. EdgarsEglīte10:00:34.45
10. Dāvis-KristersDambītisPII KārlienaValmiera10:00:34.80
11. DāvisMažrimsAM Sporta AģentūraPiltene10:00:34.90
12. MaksimiljansŠtauersPII KārlienaValmiera10:00:35.10
13. Leonards-BrunoNiedolsRīga10:00:35.20
14. GeorgsMāziņšPII PienenīteValmiera10:00:35.20
15. KrišjānisUpītePII Ezītis10:00:35.40
16. Regnārs-NiksMatvejevsValmiera10:00:35.80
17. EmīlsKrampeLAK4Rīga10:00:36.80
18. RobertsHabeksPII Ezītis10:00:37.20
19. MārtiņšPlaudisPII KārlienaValmiera10:00:37.20
20. Jēkabs-EmīlsPaidersValmiera10:00:37.40
21. MarkussEsītisPII PienenīteValmiera10:00:37.45
22. AdriansBukšsValmiera10:00:37.50
23. DeividsIsmailovsPII BitīteValmiera10:00:37.70
24. Patriks-ViktorsBērziņšPII VālodzīteValmiera10:00:37.90
25. RalfsFrīdvaldsPII KārlienaValmiera10:00:38.30
26. Pauls-OlafsStraumeLOST10:00:38.50
27. BogdansOkupsValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera10:00:38.50
28. SilvarsMalcenieksValmiera10:00:38.65
29. JānisRižaPII PienenīteValmiera10:00:38.65
30. ReinisJēkabsonsSmaidošā MAXIMA komanda10:00:38.70
31. NilsCakars10:00:38.90
32. DilansSproģisJauncekule10:00:39.20
33. AlbertsŠķilterisValmiera10:00:39.50
34. DāvidsĀboltiņšPII PienenīteValmiera10:00:39.55
35. JānisBelkovskisSmaidošā MAXIMA komanda10:00:39.75
36. MarkussKrauklisValmiera10:00:39.80
37. MiksGudinsPII Ezītis10:00:39.95
38. MarkussMelngāršsPII VālodzīteValmiera10:00:40.10
39. LinardsVeidePII Ezītis10:00:40.35
40. EdgarsRolmansStrenči10:00:40.55
41. Jēkabs-OttoKolontajsJaunmārupe10:00:40.60
42. GustavsEglītis10:00:40.65
43. TomassTauvēnsKrācītesValmiera10:00:40.70
44. ValtersErģisPII Ezītis10:00:40.75
45. TomsPētersonsPII BitīteValmiera10:00:40.85
46. MārtiņšCinglersValmiera10:00:41.55
47. MatīssGercānsJāņa sētaSigulda10:00:41.60
48. DāvidsBērziņšPII BitīteValmiera10:00:41.70
49. MarksFadejevssavējieValmiera10:00:41.90
50. KonstantīnsGlutunovsValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera10:00:42.10
51. GustsVītoliņšPII VālodzīteValmiera10:00:42.30
52. MārcisMillersValmiera10:00:42.45
53. PāvelsRudkoRīga10:00:42.50
54. RalfsIrbeValmiera10:00:42.50
55. HenrijsĶipurs10:00:43.05
56. RihardsKļaviņšValmieras Pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:00:43.10
57. NiklavsBašķisPII BitīteValmiera10:00:43.15
58. KristiansRinassMadonaMadona10:00:43.25
59. Gustavs-EduardsPuriņšPII BitīteValmiera10:00:43.65
60. Jānis-EdvardsZellisVSK Noskrien10:00:43.90
61. RicardsMamajsSigulda10:00:43.90
62. MarkussKirilovičsPII BitīteValmiera10:00:43.95
63. AlekssArtejevsSOS BCAValmiera10:00:44.30
64. JānisOzolsMārupe10:00:44.35
65. KristersPuriņšPII BitīteValmiera10:00:44.55
66. GabrielsGukengeimersPII KārlienaValmiera10:00:44.65
67. Kaspars-DāvidsKirilovičsPII VālodzīteValmiera10:00:45.05
68. RalfsSērmūkslisPII BitīteValmiera10:00:45.15
69. GustavsSiliņšPII KārlienaValmiera10:00:45.20
70. ArtūrsLubņevskisValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera10:00:45.25
71. Miks-RainersEglītisValmiera10:00:45.40
72. MaksimiliansAļeksējevsValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera10:00:45.50
73. KarlisVilumsValmiera10:00:45.55
74. ErnestsŠaškoVSK NoskrienRīga10:00:45.60
75. HaraldsLabalaikisRīga10:00:45.65
76. MarkussBlaubergsPII PienenīteValmiera10:00:45.75
77. ArčijsLasmanisRīga10:00:45.80
78. EndijsKrūmiņšValmiera10:00:45.85
79. EmīlsŠīreVSK NoskrienBaloži10:00:45.90
80. AlbertsAsarisPII KārlienaValmiera10:00:46.25
81. Kristijs-JānisKaškursValmiera10:00:46.55
82. TomsCelmiņšPII BitīteValmiera10:00:46.65
83. PatriksGulbisValmiera10:00:46.65
84. KristersZviedrisb/d KrācītesValmiera10:00:46.65
85. DanielsKurbatovsPII PienenīteValmiera10:00:46.90
86. MarkussOzolsPII PienenīteValmiera10:00:46.95
87. RalfsMulers10:00:47.15
88. ViestursAsarisPII KārlienaValmiera10:00:47.20
89. KristofersSoročinsPII KārlienaValmiera10:00:47.20
90. MarkussKlapenkovsPII BitīteValmiera10:00:47.55
91. MarkussRentnieksValmiera10:00:47.55
92. TomsBērziņšRīga10:00:47.75
93. ValtersOzollapaSmaidošā MAXIMA komanda10:00:47.90
94. NiksLukaševicsPII BitīteValmiera10:00:48.40
95. ŅikitaGolovanovsValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera10:00:48.60
96. MārtiņšŠteinbergsValmiera10:00:49.00
97. DamijansMālnieksValmiera10:00:49.00
98. RinaldsZelčsValmiera10:00:49.10
99. ViestursRudzītisPII VālodzīteValmiera10:00:49.55
100. RuslansArtemjevsPII VālodzīteValmiera10:00:49.60
101. EdgarsMartinsonsPII KārlienaValmiera10:00:50.00
102. TomassHolšteinsValmiera10:00:50.05
103. AigarsLaķisSmaidošā MAXIMA komanda10:00:50.15
104. GundarsGrunckisValmiera10:00:50.30
105. OskarsVeitsRīga10:00:50.40
106. ArtūrsMasaļskisRīga10:00:50.50
107. EduardsBabulis-KalniņšOgres puikasOgre10:00:50.65
108. RūdolfsŠternmanisRīga10:00:50.90
109. EdgarsApinisPII BitīteValmiera10:00:51.00
110. MikusMenniksValmiera10:00:51.30
111. GothardsBērzsPII BitīteValmiera10:00:51.35
112. EdgarsStepanovsSOS BCAValmiera10:00:51.35
113. Rihards-ErastsTiliņš10:00:51.40
114. EmīlsAleksejsValmiera10:00:51.45
115. GustavsMalcenieksValmiera10:00:51.80
116. JēkabsAntonsCēsis10:00:52.05
117. RičardsPaeglis-VilsoneValmiera10:00:52.05
118. ArtūrsVerveikoSmaidošā MAXIMA komanda10:00:52.25
119. AndrisSaukantsBD SprīdītisValmiera10:00:52.85
120. Kriss-EmīlsNeļķeValmiera10:00:53.10
121. RalfsStreibaPII Buratino10:00:53.40
122. DāvisPētersonsValmiera10:00:53.75
123. MarksDmitrijevsindividuāliValmiera10:00:54.05
124. RendijsMagricsPII BitīteValmiera10:00:54.30
125. GvidoJirgensPII PienenīteValmiera10:00:54.35
126. RaivoSerģisĀdaži10:00:54.55
127. MiķelisMenniksValmiera10:00:55.20
128. JānisArtejevsSOS BCAValmiera10:00:56.10
129. OliversOjapervsValmiera10:00:57.35
130. RūdolfsKrūze1.PIIvalmiera10:00:57.85
131. Toms-ErnestsKazeksValkas nov.Vijciema pag.10:00:57.85
132. AlekssVingrisPII BitīteValmiera10:00:57.90
133. Rūdis-RūdolfsUlmanisPII PienenīteValmiera10:00:58.05
134. DanielsGuščaPII BitīteValmiera10:00:58.20
135. ReinisApsītisValmiera10:00:58.25
136. LaimiņšMastiņšValmiera10:00:58.60
137. AdriansFrindsValmiera10:00:58.75
138. AleksandrsMaļcevs10:00:59.10
139. ErvīnsSerģisĀdaži10:01:00.35
140. ArtūrsIrbensPII BitīteValmiera10:01:00.95
141. ArmandsIrbensPII BitīteValmiera10:01:01.10
142. GintersDambisPII PienenīteValmiera10:01:01.10
143. KristersBoldasevics10:01:01.40
144. GintersBērziņšSwedbankMadona10:01:01.85
145. DanielsZavjalovsValmiera10:01:02.50
146. KārlisJekalisPII BitīteValmiera10:01:02.55
147. RūdolfsVoitkānsValmieras Pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:01:04.70
148. KrišjānisMeņģelisValmiera10:01:07.90
149. RalfsĶipursValmiera10:01:08.05
150. KristofersBelovsValmiera10:01:09.70
151. RalfsĶepītisValmiera10:01:11.65
152. PatriksKrauklisValmiera10:01:11.70
153. ZigmundsVanagsPII Buratino10:01:12.60
154. TomsDeičmanisPII VālodzīteValmiera10:01:12.95
155. AdriansRuskisValmiera10:01:13.00
156. Kristers-JānisĀboliņšValmiera10:01:13.10
157. JēkabsMelecisValmiera10:01:13.80
158. JēkabsZālīteRūjiena10:01:14.10
159. RalfsTinkussPII PienenīteValmiera10:01:14.55
160. Raivo-MarkussBērziņšValmiera10:01:16.00
161. Mattias-SiimAtonenAvdentese SKViljandi10:01:17.15
162. TomsSauliteIndividuāliJelgava10:01:18.15
163. GustsBulmeistarsValmiera10:01:20.10
164. ModrisPlīkšisValmiera10:01:29.05
165. RitvarsZolmanisValmiera10:01:29.45
166. Nils-GabrielsKļavnieksPiramida Triatlon clubRīga10:01:29.65
167. DāvisBautrisjurmalasture.lvRīga10:01:36.55
168. AndisŠablisValmiera10:01:37.60
169. RodrigoAgrumsPII VālodzīteValmiera10:01:43.30
170. GustsZīleESI VESELS!Valmiera10:01:43.90
171. SandisJirgensPII KārlienaValmiera10:01:47.95
172. Daniels-SvensNolbergsPII KārlienaValmiera10:02:00.15
173. GundarsSirmaisRīga111:02:53
174. AdriansĀriņšAA SPORTRīga111:19:14

SB2

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IzabellaBogdanovaSC LejaskurzemeAizputes novads10:00:57.80
2. MartaMatisovaAM Sporta AģentūraPiltene10:00:59.45
3. MartaKalniņaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:02.10
4. Līva-AnceActiņaVSK NoskrienValmiera10:01:03.30
5. MadaraPūpolaAizpute10:01:04.25
6. LindaAtvareRiga10:01:04.40
7. BetijaGrimzeSaulītesĶekavas pagasts10:01:05.05
8. AnceBērziņaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:05.10
9. Anna-LauraRozenblateRipo autocentrsValmiera10:01:05.40
10. RitaKraujaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:06.20
11. BetijaLeokeValmieras SākumskolaValmiera10:01:06.80
12. AnnijaKrieviņa-Valmiera10:01:06.95
13. IevaPūpola-Aizpute10:01:07.00
14. ElizabeteSlotiņaMazsalaca10:01:07.10
15. Alise-LauraKjarspereValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:07.15
16. Anna-LindaDzeneSalgale10:01:07.30
17. Nadīna-KeitaĶemereAizpute10:01:07.75
18. JustīneBērziņaValmiera10:01:07.75
19. KintijaPlētienaRauna10:01:07.75
20. Elīza-RobertaMillerePRINPARĀdaži10:01:07.80
21. DenīzeLoginovaValmiera10:01:07.80
22. Marta-AleksandrBērziņaValmiera10:01:08.10
23. PaulaRozīteValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:08.30
24. KatrīnaKušnirovaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera10:01:08.50
25. DanielaKristiņaKristiņiBaloži10:01:09.45
26. DarjaMirojevskaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera10:01:09.75
27. LauraŽirneValmiera10:01:09.90
28. SamiraIsmailovaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:10.00
29. LainePetrovskaRīga10:01:10.15
30. EļizavetaKuzbatovaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera10:01:10.75
31. DenīzeSkreituleSmalkais stilsValmiera10:01:10.80
32. LīvaKrievāneValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:11.10
33. AmandaValtasaMetrons SKMarupe10:01:11.25
34. BeatriseJaunīte10:01:11.55
35. MarijaBrīvuleValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:11.90
36. PatrīcijaFūrmaneTrikāta10:01:12.10
37. KatrīnaBērziņaSwedbankMadona10:01:12.25
38. DagmāraSvanovskaValmiera10:01:12.50
39. LauraCīruleValmiera10:01:12.80
40. AmandaŠarnasteValmiera10:01:12.90
41. AnceKaimiņaValmiera10:01:13.00
42. Elīna-EmīlijaSaulīteValmiera10:01:13.20
43. Madara-ElzaRudzīte10:01:13.30
44. MegijaKazekaValkas nov.Vijciema pag.10:01:13.95
45. Elīza-MartaTūtinaValmieras Pārgaujas sākumsskolaValmiera10:01:14.35
46. ElīzeBremzeIkšķiles novads10:01:14.70
47. UndīneBrutāneValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:14.70
48. KristīneBrīnumaValmiera10:01:14.90
49. KristiānaHāneValmiera10:01:15.45
50. VesentaKosolapovaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera10:01:15.50
51. AneteEverteValmiera10:01:15.50
52. AgneseAndrjuhinaSOS BCAValmiera10:01:15.55
53. AlīnaJohansoneValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:15.65
54. NikolaPunkaValmieras pārgaujas sākumskolaValmiera10:01:16.05
55. AndželikaČuganovaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:16.40
56. Zane-AivijaBieleValmieras sākumskola10:01:16.75
57. LauraGasparenaValmieras sakumskolaValmiera10:01:16.80
58. BetijaOstnieceKarameleVentspils10:01:17.10
59. Dārta-AliseDemitereValmiera10:01:17.30
60. SigneSkudraSmaidošā MAXIMA komanda10:01:17.50
61. ElizabeteBuratinoBuratinoValmiera10:01:17.65
62. RutaĒrgleValmiera10:01:17.65
63. KristaĶepīteValmieras sākumskola10:01:17.90
64. RūtaBinovskaTeika/RiteņvasaraRīga10:01:18.10
65. AneteKuzmanePII VālodzīteValmiera10:01:18.60
66. ViktorijaSmirnovaSOS BCAValmiera10:01:19.05
67. AmandaČigunovaValmiera10:01:19.70
68. AnceMiķelsoneVai Valmiera var apskriet apkārt zemeslodeiValmiera10:01:19.70
69. SibelleBazaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:20.10
70. SimonaVītoliņaPII Buratino10:01:20.15
71. ArinaSosinovičaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera10:01:20.40
72. SamantaVintereValmiera10:01:20.50
73. LaumaBērziņaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:21.30
74. GundegaLīcīteMadona10:01:22.70
75. GreisaGecaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:23.20
76. KsenijaZīleValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:23.25
77. FelisaMuķieleValmiera10:01:23.65
78. Rūta-PaulaMiķelsoneValmiera10:01:23.70
79. Ance-AnnaKatkovskaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:24.35
80. Kerija-AleksandraFjodorovaValmieras sakumskolaValmiera10:01:24.45
81. AliseLaiviņaValmiera10:01:24.50
82. LindaBušmaneRīga10:01:24.55
83. LuīzeVilčukaSaulītesRīga10:01:25.05
84. UnaVišņevskaRīga10:01:26.90
85. RitaStepanovaSOS BCAValmiera10:01:27.00
86. Amanda-KeitaTrezūnaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:27.30
87. Annija-MartaMeldereValmiera10:01:27.90
88. EvaJanstovičaSOS BCAValmiera10:01:28.20
89. MilanaPētersoneSOS BCAValmiera10:01:28.50
90. LolitaStepanovaSOS BCAValmiera10:01:28.55
91. ElizabeteGorodkoValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera10:01:29.10
92. LauraKatajaRīga10:01:29.10
93. KarīnaSuminaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera10:01:29.80
94. BeāteBitteSmaidošā MAXIMA komanda10:01:30.65
95. Patrīcija-SofijTauvēnaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:48.20
- Eleonora-NiolaIvanovskaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera0DNF
- AnnijaŠauriņaValka0DNF
- Marija-ElīnaKrastiņaValmiera0DNF

VB2

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. Rainers-RajensMatisonsAM Sporta AģentūraPiltene10:00:52.25
2. ReinisFeldmanisĒrģeme10:00:57.60
3. Dans-PatriksDukursVidzemes Olimpiskais CentrsValmiera10:00:59.00
4. NikitaBondarevsLīvānu VKLīvāni10:00:59.55
5. MarkussGrimzeSaulītesLapenieki10:00:59.65
6. Mārtiņš-EmīlsTreimanisValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:00.55
7. ValtersJansonsValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:00.90
8. LeonardsLeokeValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:01.25
9. ReinisMuižzemnieksRīga, Meža ciems10:01:01.40
10. Gustavs-MartsStaņa10:01:02.05
11. AndisGrigorjevsValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:02.05
12. Ralfs-EduardsVanagsValmiera10:01:02.90
13. RalfsVilčuksSaulītesRīga10:01:03.00
14. MārisŠternmanisRīga10:01:03.00
15. IvoOmānsValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:03.25
16. ValtersKuplaisTrikāta10:01:03.60
17. NamejsEgleValmiera10:01:03.90
18. KārlisBitmanisValmiera10:01:03.95
19. DeividsKleinsValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera10:01:04.05
20. RihardsBērziņšVVVValmiera10:01:04.45
21. KalvisKrievsValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:05.05
22. TomsLiepaValmiera10:01:05.10
23. RobertsGeideValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:05.10
24. DāvisVeģerisSK GarkalneGarkalne10:01:05.30
25. Ralfs-RičardsSaulītisValmieras sakumskolaValmiera10:01:05.40
26. ElvisLaškovsVHKNaukšēni10:01:05.65
27. OskarsJanstovičsSOS BCAValmiera10:01:06.25
28. GotfrīdsStahovskisIkšķile10:01:06.30
29. Haralds-ElvijsKuckisValmiera10:01:06.60
30. ValtersEvertsValmiera10:01:07.00
31. Tomass-ArnoldsMušperts10:01:07.65
32. KristersBlūmsValmieras sakumskolaValmiera10:01:08.00
33. DāvidsMiķelsonsValmiera10:01:08.25
34. GustavsVorpsvalmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:08.50
35. RainersZviedrisValmieras Pārgaujas sākumskolaValmiera10:01:08.55
36. AlekssPlaukaValmiera10:01:09.10
37. DmitrijsStankevicsSOS BCAValmiera10:01:09.30
38. DāvisPankoksLiepāja10:01:09.35
39. PaulsPabriksValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:09.45
40. Emīls-AndrejsSkrabisValmiera10:01:09.70
41. RičardsRibaValmiera10:01:09.75
42. AndrejsKulagoZZK10:01:09.90
43. AleksandrsBaskanovsValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera10:01:10.25
44. JēkabsJakovļevs10:01:10.45
45. DanielsŠimaņecsValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:10.50
46. KasparsKrauklisValmiera10:01:10.80
47. Helvijs-JānisKārkliņšA2Sigulda10:01:11.10
48. RalfsVisnevskissakumskola 1bklaseValmiera10:01:11.15
49. RenārsKrastiņšValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:11.70
50. AkselsVītumsSK AliseRīga10:01:12.15
51. RalfsInbergs10:01:12.25
52. AgnisKrasavskisSportlat10:01:12.45
53. RūdolfsStandzenieksLiepājas MetalurgsLiepāja10:01:12.50
54. EndijsLācisValmieras sākumskola10:01:12.80
55. RobertsBuliņšValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:12.90
56. Ralfs-DāvisEglītisValmiera10:01:12.90
57. DāvidsVoitehovskisPII BitīteValmiera10:01:13.30
58. LaurisMilbergsValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:13.55
59. RainersGabalisValmiera10:01:13.60
60. ReinisLapiņšValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:13.80
61. Markuss-RobertsVasiļjevsValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:13.85
62. Maksims-AlekssŠaurovsValmiera10:01:13.90
63. RalfsKlodžsSmaidošā MAXIMA komanda10:01:13.90
64. EmīlsMiķisValmieras futbola klubsValmiera10:01:13.95
65. KristersBukšsPII Buratino10:01:13.95
66. HaraldsBulsValmiera10:01:14.35
67. RičardsBisenieksOK Purva BridējsRīga10:01:14.45
68. UldisMaskavs10:01:14.45
69. PatriksUpītisPII VālodzīteValmiera10:01:15.10
70. DāvisPladarsPII Buratino10:01:15.60
71. AndrejsKulajevsPII BitīteValmiera10:01:15.60
72. RobertsMarenisStrenči10:01:15.65
73. Kristaps-AleksejsFiļipovsPārgaujas sākumskola 1d klaseValmiera10:01:16.00
74. Ričards-NilsLibertsPII BitīteValmiera10:01:16.35
75. RobertsMiķelsonsRīga10:01:16.65
76. RainersKuplisValmiera10:01:17.00
77. Jānis-VoldemārsTiliņš10:01:17.20
78. ArtūrsKukursValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:17.20
79. DanielsZuza10:01:17.25
80. AndrievsRuksValmieras sākumskola, 1.dValmiera10:01:17.55
81. Ralfs-ImantsUnānsValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:17.55
82. Rainers-JānisSprincisValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:17.65
83. RobertsKronbergsValmiera10:01:17.90
84. Dairs-AnrijsRencisSOS BCAValmiera10:01:18.15
85. AndrisLaķisSmaidošā MAXIMA komanda10:01:18.35
86. AlekssZiedsValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera10:01:18.45
87. KārlisZemītisValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:18.50
88. RalfsVerveikoSmaidošā MAXIMA komanda10:01:18.50
89. PaulsMišķenkovsValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:18.60
90. Lauris-MārtiņšKalniņšNBSIGULDA10:01:18.90
91. RendijsVeikšānsPII Buratino10:01:19.15
92. RicardsGirgensonsSigulda10:01:19.40
93. KrišjānisBinovskisTeika/RiteņvasaraRīga10:01:19.80
94. RenārsZariņšSOS BCAValmiera10:01:20.05
95. KrišjānisGercānsJāņa sētaSigulda10:01:20.25
96. Dāvis-EduardsUlmanisValmiera10:01:20.55
97. DanielsIvanovsPII VālodzīteValmiera10:01:21.00
98. MaksimsĻedovskihsValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera10:01:21.15
99. KārlisGolovanovsValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera10:01:21.25
100. MārcisGarselisPII Ezītis10:01:21.40
101. KristersStraumeValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:21.70
102. DominiksUrbanovičsVOCValmiera10:01:22.10
103. ErnestsBabulis-KalniņšOgres puikasOgre10:01:22.50
104. ŅikitaGrabinsValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera10:01:23.10
105. RičardsPlotnieksValmiera10:01:23.60
106. DemiansPilskalnsValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera10:01:23.75
107. OskarsPotopsValmiera10:01:24.30
108. MartinsBergmanisBD SprīdītisValmiera10:01:25.85
109. MārcisZušmanisValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:27.85
110. DanielsPedersValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera10:01:30.30
111. RūdisŽērbelisPII BitīteValmiera10:01:30.60
112. MarksTitkoValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera10:01:30.80
113. ValtersBitteSmaidošā MAXIMA komanda10:01:33.35
114. OskarsEinbergsPII Buratino10:01:33.60
- ReinisMelbārdisPII KārlienaValmiera1DNF
- KristsPekainisValmiera1DNF
- KristiānsGrencisVALMIERA0DNF

SB3

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. VanesaStankevičaValmiera20:02:31.30
2. EvelīnaJeručenokaVVV20:02:31.30
3. Elīza-PaulaJirgensoneValmiera20:02:31.75
4. SamantaKrampeSS ArkādijaRīga20:02:33.05
5. MadaraGolsta20:02:33.70
6. MadaraPlešaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera20:02:33.70
7. Aija-DenijaTrēziņaValmieras pamatskolaValmiera20:02:33.75
8. LuīzeDavidovičaRīga20:02:33.95
9. NikolaTukuriņaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera20:02:38.70
10. SanijaRauskaValmiera20:02:39.60
11. KarīnaOgaValmiera20:02:42.75
12. DanielaCelmiņaValmiera20:02:44.35
13. DanielaSupeSupes ģimeneValmiera20:02:46.50
14. LuīzeSalnītevalmieras sākumskolaValmiera20:02:47.15
15. SanijaGobiņaTaurene20:02:47.90
16. RamonaGolsta20:02:47.95
17. Emīlija-MartaPaidereValmiera20:02:48.40
18. Kristiāna-AndraMagdaļonokaSporta skola Arkādija20:02:48.85
19. AmandaLočmeleValmiera20:02:48.95
20. AigaLiepiņaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera20:02:50.40
21. SantaĀbeleVPĢValmiera20:02:51.50
22. EvelīnaPeipānePII PienenīteValmiera20:02:52.10
23. EvelīJukāneValmieras sākumskolaValmiera20:02:53.40
24. MartaRolmane20:02:55.20
25. AlīsijaJanīteValmieras sākumskolaValmiera20:02:55.25
26. AdrianaLipinskaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera20:02:55.90
27. EvitaJirgena20:02:58.00
28. DanielaDaļinenkoValmieras sākumskolaValmiera20:02:59.15
29. ArtaTaubeValmieras sākumskolaValmiera20:03:00.25
30. AdeleMeldereValmiera20:03:01.20
31. DiānaBērziņaValmiera20:03:01.35
32. AnastasijaSamkovaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera20:03:01.65
33. ElīzaŠīreVSK NoskrienBaloži20:03:01.90
35. PaulaVītumaSK AliseRīga20:03:03.15
36. BaibaFeldmane20:03:03.70
37. LieneĶirseValmieras Pārgaujas sākumskolaValmiera20:03:03.80
38. TerēzeMačaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera20:03:04.80
39. Anete-PaulaTomiņaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera20:03:04.90
40. Paula-AnnaLazdiņaValmiera20:03:05.20
41. Alma-MartaIvāneValmiera20:03:05.40
42. ElzaBalodeValmieras sākumskolaValmiera20:03:05.60
43. DārtaMiķelsoneValmiera20:03:06.35
44. ElizabeteLekseValmiera20:03:06.65
45. SamantaGulbeValmieras sākumskolaVALMIERA20:03:06.70
46. SabīneMadijarovaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera20:03:07.40
47. Alma-DanielaCauneValmieras Bērnu sporta skolaValmiera20:03:08.40
48. Elīna-ElizabeteRunceVALMIERA20:03:10.50
49. ElīnaPūceMadonaMadona20:03:10.95
50. NikolaŠalajevaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera20:03:11.25
51. EmīlijaŠķiltereValmiera20:03:11.35
52. LauraIelīteTrikāta20:03:13.45
53. AnceDanceValmieras sākumskolaValmiera20:03:13.50
54. MartaKurpnieceValmiera20:03:14.60
55. AdrijaŠīranteValmiera VKValmiera20:03:14.95
56. DanaKleineValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera20:03:15.35
57. TīnaTančereSmaidošā MAXIMA komanda20:03:15.60
58. BetijaKarpikaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera20:03:16.85
59. AnastasijaŅikiforovaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera20:03:17.05
60. MegijaDambeValmieras sākumskolaValmiera20:03:17.10
61. VivitaĶerpeTrikāta20:03:17.35
62. AnceFrindeBurtnieku nov.20:03:17.70
63. LīvaKlepereValmieras sākumskolaValmiera20:03:17.95
64. PaulaĀdamsone20:03:18.60
65. Lelde-SelitaUndraiteValmiera20:03:19.00
66. LauraSemjonovaValmiera20:03:19.40
67. KristaMilbergaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera20:03:20.05
68. Sanija-LoretaKalniņaGulbīšu fiksāKrimuldas pagasts20:03:28.80
69. Amanda-ElizabetDūrējaValmiera20:03:29.70
70. SabīneBitmaneValmieras sākumskolaValmiera20:03:30.40
71. RasaRukaValmieras sākumskola, 3.bVALMIERA20:03:32.00
72. HelēnaGarselePII KārlienaValmiera20:03:34.30
73. ElzaPlatkāneValmieras sākumskolaValmiera20:03:34.70
74. Sendija-AnnaGrāpēnaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera20:03:39.50
75. AnceTančereSmaidošā MAXIMA komanda20:03:39.90
76. AneteLiepiņaValmiera20:03:42.75
77. EndijaBleikšaVALMIERA20:03:58.85
78. KsenijaKotovičaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera20:04:00.25
79. ViktorijaĻeškevičaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera20:04:00.60
80. AnnaKoziņecaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera20:04:29.90
81. ViktorijaKņigovskaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera20:04:49.70
82. KristaZnotēna-UpenieceValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:01:09.25
83. DagneKaupeTrikāta10:01:11.40
84. Laura-DiānaPētersoneSOS BCAValmiera10:01:13.85
85. TīnaJančevskaValmiera10:01:16.05
86. LīvaĶepīteValmieras sākumskola10:01:17.80
87. JūlijaAleksejevaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera10:01:23.10
88. EmīlijaĒrgleValmiera10:04:22.65

VB3

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. MatvejsSuharževskisPēdu navValmiera20:02:11.00
2. ArtūrsŪdrisValmieras futbola klubsValmiera20:02:16.10
3. Kristiāns-KārlisLiepiņšValmiera20:02:16.35
4. RobertsMitenieksLiepa20:02:19.55
5. LinardsVanagsValmiera20:02:21.35
6. DāvidsRadžabovsAizpute20:02:22.30
7. HenrijsGabrilovičsJDFS AlbertsRīga20:02:22.65
8. MārcisSkrīvelisOzolmuiža20:02:23.80
9. JēkabsKeišsKocēni20:02:26.10
10. IvansPiškins20:02:26.35
11. EltonsČaksAlūksnes novads, Ilzenes pagasts20:02:26.85
12. MairisDzirkalsMatīši20:02:31.20
13. SandijsSuhanovsSiguldas vidusskolaSigulda20:02:31.90
14. RobertsPloriņšVingrošanas studijaValmiera20:02:31.90
15. RobertsIgoņkinsValmieras sākumskolaValmiera20:02:32.15
16. KlāvsKlaparsValmiera20:02:34.15
17. ValtersMarkavsValmieras Pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera20:02:36.55
18. RūdolfsSirmaisSigulda20:02:37.35
19. BrunoBinovskisRīga20:02:37.60
20. PāvelsFisenkoValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera20:02:38.00
21. Rihards-JānisLiepiņšValmiera20:02:38.75
22. RobertsRutkovskisCēsu bērnu sporta skolaCēsis20:02:39.40
23. DanilsVoroncovsValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera20:02:39.50
24. IngusBrīnumsValmiera20:02:40.65
25. MaksimsČepjolkinsValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera20:02:41.60
26. OskarsBalodisValmieras sākumskolavalmiera20:02:41.65
27. RaivisSkripstsS.S.cēsis20:02:41.70
28. FrancisVeģerisRīga20:02:42.45
29. JānisBiernisValmieras sākumskolaValmiera20:02:43.25
30. VladislavsŠinkunsValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera20:02:43.30
31. DāvisFjodorovsValmieras sākumskolaValmiera20:02:43.65
32. LaurisSkripstsS.S.cēsis20:02:44.25
33. TomsJēkabsonsSmaidošā MAXIMA komanda20:02:44.60
34. ŅikitaKonopļovsValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera20:02:44.75
35. KārlisRudzītis20:02:45.55
36. MarkussAustrupsJūrmala20:02:45.65
37. EduardsJanītisValmiera20:02:45.75
38. MaksisVeģerisRīga20:02:46.10
39. RobertsBirnisValmieras sākumskolaValmiera20:02:46.10
40. RainersLankupsRīga20:02:46.15
41. Emīls-NormundsPlešsValmieras sākumskolaValmiera20:02:46.45
42. Lauris-JānisRudzītisValmiera20:02:48.40
43. RainersSaulītis-CīrulisValmieras pārgaujas sākumskolaValmiera20:02:48.65
44. RobertsKuplaisTrikāta20:02:48.80
45. MārtiņšJaunslavietisValmiera20:02:50.15
46. AlensPrenclavsValmiermuiža20:02:50.20
47. Toms-LaurisAkmentiņš20:02:50.25
48. EmīlijaFimbauereValmiera20:02:50.30
49. Eduards-AleksandrsTrēziņšValmieras sākumskolaValmiera20:02:50.80
50. OskarsGarselisValmiera20:02:50.90
51. RičardsSprukts20:02:50.90
52. Nils-ErlendsPlīkšisValmiera20:02:51.65
53. MatīssAizgalisValmiera20:02:52.60
54. MaksisŠukisValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera20:02:52.85
55. TomassRozenbergsValmiera20:02:53.50
56. Krišs-RičardsBriedisVVVValmiera20:02:56.20
57. DāvidsOrupsValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera20:02:56.30
58. MārtiņšSkaldersTrikāta20:02:57.00
59. MārcisBrīvulisValmieras sākumskolaValmiera20:02:57.15
60. Edgars-JānisPomkaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera20:02:57.70
61. KārlisBērziņšEžiĒdole20:02:58.45
62. RaivoIvulānsValmieras sākumskolaValmiera20:02:59.45
63. VsevolodsGondarjuksValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera20:03:01.10
64. Edvards-EmīlsTauvēnsValmieras sākumskolaValmiera20:03:01.15
65. ViestursGercānsJāņa sētaSigulda20:03:01.75
66. DanielsPrāmsValmieras sākumskolaValmiera20:03:03.95
67. Ralfs-ArvīdsBrutānsValmieras sākumskolaValmiera20:03:04.45
68. EdgarsSalmiņšSOS BCAValmiera20:03:04.65
69. Toms-MarkussTēraudkalnsValmiera20:03:04.70
70. EdžusPamilovsSOS BCAValmiera20:03:04.90
71. RainersRūķis20:03:04.95
72. ValtersLaiviņšValmiera20:03:06.35
73. DanielsLērmeValmiera20:03:07.45
74. DanielsSavenkovsValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera20:03:07.55
75. ŅikitaĻebedevsValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera20:03:09.70
76. JēkabsToms20:03:12.00
77. Klāvs-RenārsTūtinsValmieras Pārgaujas sākumsskolaValmiera20:03:12.80
78. TomsOzoliņšValmiera20:03:17.80
79. Roberts-OtoUkassValmieras SākumskolaValmiera20:03:19.40
80. RomānsZnobinsValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera20:03:21.35
81. Artūrs-GerhardsRavinskisGTA turbo speedCesvaine20:03:26.70
82. ĒriksDzintarsValmiera20:03:28.35
83. DanielsSimanovičsValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera20:03:28.65
84. Artūrs-AigarsVīksnaValmiera20:03:35.05
85. Ričards-DaniēlsBelkovskisSmaidošā MAXIMA komanda20:03:35.65
86. MārtiņšDzenītisValmiera20:03:44.50
87. RobertsMažrimsPiltenes vidusskola10:00:58.35
88. SandisCīrulisValmiera10:00:58.50
89. GustavsLukstiņšArkādijaRīga10:01:01.55
90. Andris-EdgarsArtejevsSOS BCAValmiera10:01:14.55