Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāBiķernieku pusmaratons / 28.04.2013

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. JānisGirgensonsNIKE RIGA RUN 1VN20:32:35
2. KārlisBaltacisSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunVN20:33:44
3. AndrejsSergejevsVeikals Martons/AsicsRīgaVN20:33:44
4. MareksMikiškoNIKE RIGA RUN 2VN20:33:59
5. RenārsRozeVSK Noskrien & hotelalicia.comOgreVN20:34:26
6. KonstantīnsDinārsNIKE RIGA RUN 2VN20:34:40
7. KristapsVējš-ĀboliņšSPORTLAT/Gulbenes n.BJSSVN20:34:56
8. LaurisRepšaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunVN20:35:47
9. TomassKalniņšSK METROONS/NIKE RIGA RUNVNJ20:36:42
10. ArnoldsĀriņšSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunVN20:37:00
11. RaimondsSiliņš, SPORTLATJaunannaVN20:37:10
12. ViestursIvbulisJekabpilsVNJ20:37:35
13. UģisKarasevsKocēnu novadsRubeneVN20:37:39
14. ĀrisBrantevicsSPORTLATTurlavaVN20:37:51
15. JānisMestersSK OzolniekiJelgavaVN4020:38:02
16. RobertsMālnieksLivanu vieglatlekias klubsLivaniVN4020:38:10
17. ValdisBogdanovsaizputes ceļinieksaizputeVNJ20:38:48
18. UldisBriedisMARATONA KLUBSRigaVN20:38:51
19. IvarsValtassSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunVN4020:38:52
20. RihardsGanulevičsveloprofs.lvDaugavpilsVN20:38:57
21. GundarsOšmucnieksSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunVN4020:38:57
22. DiānaPanovskaVeikals Maratons/ASICSRīgaSNJ20:39:08
23. JeļenaĀbeleVSK Noskrien & hotelalicia.comRigaSN20:39:15
24. KasparsKārkliņšA2SiguldaVN4020:39:53
25. AndrisKlempnersNIKE RIGA RUN 3VN20:40:02
26. EdijsKizenbahsSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunVN4020:40:05
27. MārtiņšDrustsironman.lv/SwedbankJelgavaVN20:40:08
28. MārcisPriedītisOK OgreOgreVN20:40:11
29. DiānaJakubjaņecaNIKE RIGA RUN 1SN20:40:20
30. RobertsRaimoCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaVN4020:40:27
31. AlvisMazkalnsSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunVN20:40:54
32. EinārsŠillersMARATONA KLUBSVN4020:40:56
33. MārtiņšPriedeRīgaVN20:41:01
34. DāvisLapiņšMARATONA KLUBSLiepājaVNJ20:41:15
35. DenissGorbaLSC/tripower.lvRigaVN4020:41:19
36. ValtersFreidenfeldsSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunVN4020:41:23
37. MārisBisenieksPurva BridejsRigaVN4020:41:23
38. LīgaJansoneSK METROONS/NIKE RIGA RUNSN20:41:36
39. DenisStolobkovsVSK NoskrienValmieraVNJ20:41:51
40. ZaneSiliņaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunSN20:42:13
41. LīgaGirgensoneNIKE RIGA RUN 2SN20:42:16
42. LeonīdsValdonisPreiļu kraukļiPreiļiVN4020:42:24
43. KlāvsRubenis4 burasRigaVNJ20:42:27
44. DidzisMalderisSalaspils zīriņi/RRSVNJ20:42:27
45. ArtisKalveitsSPORT2000/DPA team/ radi un draugiIkšķileVN20:42:38
46. MareksSkujiņšSPORT2000/DPA team/ radi un draugiRīgaVN20:42:38
47. ReinisRonis, Carnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaVN20:42:49
48. IvoIelītisRīgaVN20:42:50
49. DaumantsPutnisCarnikavas sporta centrsLilasteVN4020:42:57
50. MārisPankoksLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaVN20:43:00
51. OskarsBriņķisValleValleVNJ20:43:12
52. ElizabetePriekuleSPORTLATRigaSNJ20:43:19
53. LeonsSeškensBeiteni RKMadonaVN4020:43:38
54. JānisAndersonsVSK NoskrienRīgaVN4020:43:45
55. SandrisIvanovsVN20:43:56
56. IlonaKojalovičaBabītes sporta klubsBabīteSN3520:44:10
57. NaurisŠīmansMARATONA KLUBSVN4020:44:11
58. AivarsŽugrisPreiļiPreiļiVN4020:44:34
59. OskarsVidovskisMazsalacaVNJ20:44:38
60. IvarsKatkevičsLiepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaVN20:44:43
61. IvetaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSSN3520:44:49
62. ArtūrsJansonsMaratona KlubsLiepājaVN20:45:07
63. DainisKrasovskis, SPORTLATĀdažiVNJ20:45:11
64. JekaterinaKulagoZZKAdaziSNJ20:45:14
65. MārtiņšRūniksSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunVN20:45:31
66. ReinisMiksValmieraVN20:45:32
67. KristīneJansoneSwedbankRigaSN3520:45:42
68. DainisKozlovskisCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaVN20:46:01
69. RihardsGarančsVichyVN20:46:02
70. ZaneŽildePSK Skanste/ MySportSN20:46:05
71. UģisBriedisRīgaVN20:46:07
72. TomsAuškāpsMare di PetraRīgaVN20:46:09
73. MārtiņšEihvaldsKRASTMALI.LVLIEPĀJAVN20:46:11
74. ArtūrsBeļūnsSwedbankSkriveriVN20:46:25
75. MaritaKiļupaMežmalas MTBMadonaSNJ20:46:27
76. ĢirtsKrastiņšVichyVN20:46:37
77. RimasJaneliukštisRīgaVN20:46:49
78. IvarsGarančsNIKE RIGA RUNVN20:47:06
79. KristapsŠēlisSK KatrinaKuldigaVN20:47:08
80. RenārsLūsisDARBA RŪĶI/Valsts darba inspekcijaRīgaVN20:47:14
81. AivarsSkutelisZZKRīgaVN4020:47:39
82. GuntarsAkmansJelgavaVN20:47:47
83. IlgonisApfelbaumsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN4020:47:56
84. DainisBautrisIsostarRigaVN20:48:02
85. AijaČačaFilterPreiļiSN20:48:03
86. ZigmārsKašsNIKE RIGA RUNVN20:48:10
87. MārisPuriņšRīgaVN20:48:11
88. DaceFūrmanePĒDU NAVSN3520:48:19
89. GintaValtereLīvāniSN20:48:22
90. ArmandsArbuzovsRūjienaVNJ20:48:23
91. GlorijaKozlovskaRekavaVilakaSN20:48:23
92. IlgvarsEbelsMarupeVN20:48:29
93. EriksKallissVSK NoskrienSpunciemsVN20:48:36
94. DainisLukaševičsNikeRīgaVN20:48:52
95. RaivisZelenkevičsAPOLLO.LVVN20:49:01
96. EdgarsMūrnieksSwedbankPreiļiVN20:49:02
97. KārlisLūsisCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaVNJ20:49:03
98. DžanitaFreijaMARATONA KLUBSSN3520:49:09
99. ElgaBabreVSK NoskrienRigas raj.SN3520:49:10
100. AigarsČekanauskisTrojaRigaVN4020:49:16
101. UldisSaukumsRīgaVN20:49:25
102. ValērijsĀdmidiņšSK MAGNENRezekneVN4020:49:28
103. JurijsKonovalovsVN4020:49:30
104. AijaLinēRigaSN3520:49:59
105. AgrisJansonsTukumsVN20:50:01
106. SindijaSkangaleSwedbankRigaSN20:50:04
107. KārlisKalējsRīgaVN20:50:07
108. IvarsRakēvičs, DARBA RŪĶIRīgaVN20:50:09
109. KasparsZvanisDobeleVN20:50:10
110. RonaldsUndzēnsEzītis miglāRīgaVN20:50:29
111. AldisGlāzersRadi un draugi/SPORT2000VecpiebalgaVN4020:50:34
112. RobertsNeilandsRigaVN20:50:43
113. IlzeUrbāneMARATONA KLUBSSN3520:50:53
114. JānisDeksnisSwedbankJūrmalaVN20:51:02
115. AgneseBeināreRīgaSN20:51:06
116. KristapsRamiņšFILTERJūrmalaVN20:51:09
117. IlzeBičevskaRīgaSN20:51:10
118. KristīneDakšaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN20:51:13
119. LitaDzelmeRigaSN3520:51:20
120. AleksejsŠapurovsRigaVN20:51:23
121. AgrisŠipkovsFILTERJurmalaVN4020:51:30
122. SindijaKruveseMARATONA KLUBSSN20:51:34
123. UldisPormeistersValkaVN20:51:46
124. ZaneMucenieceIkskileSN20:51:57
125. KārlisGrīnbergsRigaVN20:51:59
126. AnastasijaGeraseva...JelgavaSNJ20:52:12
127. IngaHeidemaneMaratona klubs, S/K KatrinaKuldigaSN3520:52:13
128. MartaKešāneMartas Kesanes Creative FitnessRīgaSN20:52:22
129. KristapsZariņšAuseklisVN20:52:26
130. EvijaGrīnbergaMARATONA KLUBSSN20:52:27
131. ImantsJansonsVichyVN20:52:33
132. ArtisNīgalsVichyVN20:52:34
133. JānisVidovskisVNJ20:52:37
134. EgmontsRozeLiepājaVN20:52:38
135. IlvarsBergmanisJurmalaVN20:52:50
136. AnsisDobelisVN20:52:56
137. MiksLukstiņšFixman.lvRīgaVN20:52:59
138. DaceStrazdiņaSK KatrinaKuldigaSN20:53:00
139. KasparsGrīnbergsRigaVN20:53:01
140. JanaJansoneBS RigaRigaSN3520:53:04
141. GuntaNeijaVSK NoskrienSN20:53:05
142. JurisPūpolsRigaVN4020:53:11
143. HaraldsBaltiņšVN20:53:15
144. KasparsAdijānsVichyVN20:53:16
145. EvitaVēvereKuldigaSN3520:53:18
146. ĻubovaSmirnovaRigaSN20:53:22
147. GintaRassaMARATONA KLUBSSN3520:53:44
148. OjārsLejaZiemelkurzeme OKTalsiVNJ20:53:48
149. JurijsŠagunovsVichyVN20:53:54
150. GundaPlūmanePĒDU NAVMazsalacaSN3520:53:55
151. RaimondsFreimanisindividualiRigaVN4020:54:06
152. LaurisBernānsJelgavaVN20:54:11
153. DidzisCeriņšMARATONA KLUBSVN4020:54:14
154. RaitisPuriņšRīgaVN4020:54:15
155. AndrisRēdersVN20:54:28
156. JurisKārkliņšVN20:54:31
157. LaimonisDaugavietisCarnikavas sporta centrsMunaičiVN4020:54:51
158. JanaLepiksoneAuseklis IKRīgaSN3520:54:53
159. LieneKrauzeSPORTLATRiga/CarnikavaSN20:54:55
160. GatisOšsDPA sarmantieOzolniekiVN20:55:12
161. GunārsMatsMadonas SVKMadonas novadsVN4020:55:14
162. IvetaLetapureSwedbankRigaSN3520:55:15
163. AnsisGornavsVSK NoskrienSiguldaVN20:55:15
164. AtisBērziņšRīgaVN4020:55:18
165. AkselsRijkurisRigaVNJ20:55:30
166. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgavaSN3520:55:35
167. ZandaAluteDinamiskas dalinasRigaSN20:55:41
168. ZinaīdaRācenājaMežmalas MTBMadonaSN3520:55:48
169. IevaJaudzemeRigaSN3520:55:59
170. LīvaKleinbergaMARATONA KLUBSSN20:56:01
171. UnaLiepiņaEgīliņšMadonaSN3520:56:01
172. GvidoUpenieksTrojaRigaVN4020:56:05
173. AlvisLepiksonsAuseklisVN4020:56:08
174. AgnisVikmanisVichyVN4020:56:10
175. LaurisLizbovskisVentspilsVN4020:56:10
176. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaRigaSN3520:56:13
177. ElīnaFreimaneRīgaSN20:56:13
178. AleksandrsKombajevsRigaVN20:56:15
179. DāvisGrozgalisLiepājaVNJ20:56:20
180. KitijaSteseleSPORTLATOgreSN3520:56:22
181. IvoĀlmanisVN20:56:25
182. MarinaKazarceva-VilinskaMARATONA KLUBSSN3520:56:32
183. LaurisKrasovskisRigas raj.VNJ20:56:51
184. JānisGulbisMARATONA KLUBSVN20:56:55
185. ZandaGulbeMARATONA KLUBSSN20:56:55
186. VinetaPētersoneRigaSN3520:57:15
187. ĒrikaOzoliņaCēsisSN3520:57:17
188. GvidoPrincisRīgaVN4020:57:18
189. LīgaLinužaVSK NoskrienAnnasmuizaSN20:57:21
190. ElīnaKrūkleSPORTLATValmieraSN20:57:26
191. IlzeRēdereRigaSN20:57:30
192. VasilijsKonaginsVN20:57:39
193. SandisSudniksRĪGAVN20:57:52
194. AgneseVaļkaSEBSN20:58:01
195. MāraŠķēleSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN20:58:01
196. KristaHartmaneSK KatrīnaSN20:58:02
197. AgateDoniņaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN20:58:02
198. VaivaGavareMARATONA KLUBSSN3520:58:05
199. IngaVecvagareMARATONA KLUBSSN3520:58:05
200. PanagiotisLianosVN4020:58:10
201. KristaKupčaKalsnavaSN20:58:11
202. SandisSproģisLattelecomJauncekuleVN20:58:13
203. LaurisLabanovskisIndividuāliRīgaVN20:58:14
204. SilgaČerpinskaSalaspilsSN20:58:29
205. AigaRakēvičaDarba RūķiRīgaSN20:58:41
206. InaKaluginaVSK NoskrienMadonaSN20:58:44
207. AllaRadžabova-CinovskaMARATONA KLUBSSN3520:58:46
208. JānisBruševicsRigas domeSalaspilsVN20:58:48
209. IrinaKizenbahaMetroonsSN3520:58:53
210. VitaLancenieceSPORTLATSN3520:58:59
211. JānisVilinskisMARATONA KLUBSVN4020:59:05
212. DenissKolosovsLattelecomRigaVN20:59:11
213. JānisLiepiņšVichyRīgaVNJ20:59:15
214. JosifsKalveršsSalaspilsVN4020:59:15
215. IevaPastareTeam TuntulisRigaSN20:59:19
216. AnitaJanušaSN3520:59:21
217. MāraTrēziņaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSN20:59:22
218. NormundsKārkliņšGrST TeamRigaVN4020:59:28
219. AuceAuškāpaRubeneSN20:59:28
220. DidzisTrūbsVN4020:59:31
221. LitaZelenkevičaAPOLLO.LVSN20:59:32
222. VinetaLupikaVichySN3520:59:48
223. LīgaKeišaCesvaineSN3520:59:55
224. MārisBaltaisVSK NoskrienOgreVN4020:59:58
225. AneteErbaKuldigaSN21:00:01
226. KristiānaAksenokaCSDDRigas Hanzas vsk.SNJ21:00:01
227. AgneseSeipuleJaunā SpriedzeRīgaSN21:00:11
228. LeldeRonimoisaVSK NoskrienRigaSN21:00:18
229. NikaPetrikaSN21:00:21
230. ĒriksVeldreKadagaVN21:00:29
231. DaigaVeldreKadagaSN21:00:29
232. MārcisPelcisSwedbankRigaVN21:00:48
233. Mārtiņš-ErnestsPildersGreenDoRīgaVNJ21:01:08
234. ĢirtsDubursRīgaVNJ21:01:08
235. SigneBriceIkšķileSN21:01:09
236. ZaneVanagaIkskileSN21:01:11
237. JānisBaumanisSwedbankTalsiVN21:01:12
238. ZaneKārkliņaSwedbankRigaSN21:01:19
239. IneseAstaševskaSK KatrinaKuldigaSN21:01:19
240. DiānaFridrihsoneLiepājas pilsētas Pašvaldības policijaLiepājaSN21:01:28
241. IvetaSviklāneMes varamSaulkrastiSN3521:01:30
242. ElitaPūpolaRigaSN3521:01:45
243. ZaneZaubergaSN21:01:46
244. JānisSpirģisTukumsVN21:02:01
245. GatisKālisLiepājaVN4021:02:27
246. IneseGrušaMARATONA KLUBSSaldusSN21:02:29
247. SoniaKoseSN21:02:34
248. JekaterinaČernobrovajaLattelecomRigaSN21:02:35
249. KarīnaCeriņaAdaziSN3521:02:41
250. MarikaSviķeRigaSN21:02:43
251. AlīnaRenceVSK Noskrien / PaBaso.LVRīgaSN21:02:44
252. DaceAmoliņaRīgaSN21:03:04
253. ZinaidaGrīnbergaRigaSN3521:03:23
254. ElīnaBrice-MatisoneSEBSN21:03:30
255. DaigaGreiškāneJelgavaSN3521:03:44
256. SailaJansoneMaratona klubs, S/K KatrinaKuldigaSN3521:03:44
257. JānisBormanisVN4021:04:02
258. VilisMednisindividuāliSmilteneVN4021:04:07
259. AgneseLonskaSEBSN21:04:18
260. IvetaGrinbergaRigaSN3521:04:23
261. DzintarsPārumsParums AthleticsIecava/RigaVN21:04:28
262. ValdisBernhardsRigaVN4021:04:58
263. GunārsKalveitsIronman.lvIkšķileVN4021:05:11
264. DenīzeKūmaRigaSN21:05:16
265. IevaŠķēleSK KatrīnaSN21:05:42
266. ElzaMesterePiramida/triathlon clubJelgavaSNJ21:05:54
267. IevaSulutauraRīgaSN21:06:10
268. UndīneUlmaneMotokurzemeNīgrandeSNJ21:06:20
269. Mārcis-KlāvsBeitānsdopings.lvRīgaVNJ21:06:33
270. RūtaPatmalnieceSporta skola ArkadijaRigaSNJ21:06:49
271. DaceGoškoVSK NoskrienRigaSN21:06:50
272. Laura-DiānaApsīteSEBSNJ21:06:56
273. ElinaKudumaSN21:07:27
274. IlonaMolnareSEBSN21:07:29
275. AgitaMelbārde-KelmereRigaSN21:07:43
276. LaimdotaŠenbergaRīgaSN21:09:02
277. NadeždaKavtaskinaRīgaSN3521:09:07
278. AtisBrikmanisVN21:10:11
279. JeļenaGorbaLSCRigaSN3521:12:26
280. MaijaZviedreRigaSN21:13:19
281. AivaBangaEzereSN3521:13:19
282. LieneDobeleSN21:14:22
283. MarkussGaļinovskisRun 4 Sun / VSK Noskrien / FS MettaRīgaVNJ21:18:49
284. MareksGaļinovskisRun 4 Sun / VSK NoskrienRīgaVN21:18:49
- JānisLūsisCarnikavaVN1DNS
- RaivisBergsRīgaVN1DNS
- JutaKetovaRigaSNJ1DNS