Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāRēzeknes pusmaratons / 06.04.2015

STC

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. Tabita-TīnaLūkaJēkabpils20:22:09
2. IevaLavrovaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:23:21
3. LaineOdziļevičajēkabpils20:23:30
4. AurēlijaZariņaDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:23:56
5. ReičelaRoneMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:25:11
6. Elīza-AnnaValtereRīga20:25:21
7. LīnaGaileSSSSigulda20:25:37
8. EstereGaileOgres Sporta CentrsOgres novads20:25:50
9. KristaIgenbergaIkšķile20:25:50
10. MartaMatisovaAM Sporta aģentūraPiltene20:26:04
11. MadaraKļavnieceRiga-CarnikavaRīga20:26:35
12. AgateŠicāneJēkabpils20:26:44
13. SintijaRebleGaigalavas psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:26:45
14. ValērijaGrappaRēzekne20:27:03
15. ViktoriaStupinskaRēzeknes 6.vsk.Rēzekne20:27:05
16. AnnijaKārklinieceRēzeknes 5.vsk.Rēzekne20:27:10
17. KristīneSkrebeleRēznas psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:27:16
18. NikolaDjubinaPreiļi20:27:23
19. ZaneMežoreRēzeknes 5.vsk.Rēzekne20:27:43
20. KateŠķipareJēkabpils20:27:59
21. StefanijaSidorovaRiga20:28:01
22. DiānaApsīteJēkabpils20:28:11
23. OksanaSeņkovaTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:28:15
24. AļesjaKomlajevaTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:28:20
25. DaceAmeļkoRēznas psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:28:42
26. ValērijaDrobiševskaRēzeknes 6.vsk.Rēzekne20:28:48
27. LailaMironovaSportlandRēzekne20:28:55
28. SantaZalužinskaL.Rancānes Makašānu Amatu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:28:59
29. RitaBelovaTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:29:07
30. ElīnaGromovaRēzeknes 2.vsk.Rēzekne20:29:17
31. AlīnaUšakovaRēzeknes 2.vsk.Rēzekne20:29:17
32. ŽaneteDzerkaleBērzgales psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:29:20
33. AnnaKručāneRēzeknes 6.vsk.Rēzekne20:29:30
34. KristiānaBuleRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:29:59
35. AnastasijaBitaneTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:30:16
36. ValērijaJakušenokaRēzeknes 3 vsk.Rēzekne20:30:18
37. Nadīna-KeitaĶemereAizpute20:30:28
38. SofijaSjaksteNautrēnu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:30:29
39. KeitaOzereRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:30:33
40. IgundaLoginaRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:30:46
41. ViktorijaBuharinaRēzeknes 3.vsk.Rēzekne20:30:55
42. InitaGūtmaneAizputes vidusskolaAizpute20:31:01
43. JekaterinaGolubevaRēzeknes 6.vsk.Rēzekne20:31:01
44. LāsmaNovikaRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:31:02
45. MaritaVulāneViļānu BjssViļānu novads20:31:03
46. RiandaKirejevaRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:31:06
47. EvaGromovaTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:31:24
48. ViktorijaRebleGaigalavas psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:31:40
49. ElizabeteSprukteRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:31:40
50. ElīnaAkolovakolosālie!Sigulda20:31:52
51. Saiva-KarmenaMagičaNautrēnu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:32:02
52. SintijaGrigorjevaLīvānu BJSSLīvāni20:32:06
53. JevģēnijaSolovjovaMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes nov.20:32:08
54. MontaVancāneRīga20:32:19
55. SintijaOlutnikaVerēmu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:32:19
56. LindaGoršanovaTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:32:26
57. Elēna-MarijaDaukste-SalenieceNautrēnu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:32:30
58. ElīzaMuzikaLielvārde20:32:33
59. AijaMuravskaRēznas psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:32:36
60. VeronikaSļadzevskaMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes nov.20:32:52
61. AneteLukaševičaMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes nov.20:33:00
62. LiānaŠkuškaunieceVerēmu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:33:04
63. DanielaMiroņuka-KupraRēzeknes 2.vsk.Rēzekne20:33:07
64. LauraLucatnikaBērzgales psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:33:08
65. ArinaBerķeMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes nov.20:33:11
66. ElizabeteGroceRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:33:15
67. SintijaBerngardeRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:33:21
68. RamonaDaukste-SalenieceNautrēnu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:33:36
69. InetaRevizoreTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:33:37
70. AneteUpenieceSK TēraudsĀdaži20:33:40
71. ViktorijaOrlovskaRēzeknes 2.vsk.Rēzekne20:33:41
72. ĒrikaKatkovskaRēznas psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:33:48
73. KatrīnaGeidāneRēzeknes 5.vsk.Rēzekne20:33:55
74. SimonaPrikuleViļānu BjssViļānu novads20:34:10
75. KristīneZiemeleTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:34:15
76. NadeždaVerjovkinaTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:34:16
77. ĒrikaKalniņaKRONUSValmiera20:34:38
78. SantaKalniņaL.Rancānes Makašānu Amatu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:34:42
79. VeronikaMaslobojevaMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes nov.20:34:45
80. SindijaKempisaYOLORēzekne20:34:52
81. SamantaSakneGaigalavas psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:35:01
82. BeatriseLavrinovičaRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:35:07
83. LīgaLāceRēzeknes 5.vsk.Rēzekne20:35:10
84. MarijaIvanovaRēzeknes 6.vsk.Rēzekne20:35:10
85. PaulaAnspokaRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:35:19
86. DarjaSelinaDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:35:26
87. AnastasijaGolubevaKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:35:29
88. AnnaKijaškoRēzeknes 6.vsk.Rēzekne20:35:29
89. AnastasijaKozlovskaKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:35:32
90. DanielaGailumaRēzeknes 3.vsk.Rēzekne20:36:05
91. ViktorijaGrehovaRēzeknes 3.vsk.Rēzekne20:36:07
92. ViktorijaKudrjavcevaMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes nov.20:36:11
93. AustraLitaunieceRēzeknes 5.vsk.Rēzekne20:36:12
94. ViktorijaValujevaRēzeknes 3.vsk.Rēzekne20:36:14
95. IevaŠvarceSakstagala pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:36:14
96. ValērijaSmorigoMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes nov.20:36:15
97. KsenijaGolovnevaSakstagala pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:36:16
98. JūlijaŠteimanovaL.Rancānes Makašānu Amatu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:36:18
99. JanaBondareRēzeknes 6.vsk.Rēzekne20:36:30
100. ArinaRomanovaRēzeknes 6.vsk.Rēzekne20:36:30
101. LuīzaTolkoņicaMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes nov.20:36:33
102. LindaSvalbeL.Rancānes Makašānu Amatu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:36:38
103. AnnaGutāneVerēmu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:37:17
104. AnastasijaRževskaMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes nov.20:37:20
105. ViktorijaFilimonovaTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:37:30
106. AļonaŠčepilloTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:37:31
107. LauraCirseJelgava20:37:42
108. OļesjaKrivenkoSakstagala pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:37:46
109. KristapsGrickisRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:37:51
110. AliseMazureNautrēnu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:37:51
111. LauraTeilāne-BatņaRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:37:52
112. KatrīnaPundureRēzekne20:37:57
113. DiānaVelmeYOLOrēzekne20:37:58
114. JevaOnževaRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:37:59
115. SimonaDesjatovaRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:38:11
116. ViktorijaMedveckaRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:38:32
117. LāsmaPaulinaRēzeknes 5.vsk.Rēzekne20:38:54
118. AnastasijaVišņakovaTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:39:20
119. ValērijaOrlovaRēzeknes 6.vsk.Rēzekne20:39:48
120. AleksandraMarinskaRēzeknes 6.vsk.Rēzekne20:39:48
121. EvijaBolmaneGaigalavas psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:40:24
122. GunaEzerašaGaigalavas psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:40:27
123. Evija-AlvīneBrokāneDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:40:45
124. AnnaAbramovaDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:41:12
125. DiānaPozdņakovaMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes nov.20:41:15
126. ElizabeteKijahaRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:41:19
127. MariaVaļumaRēzekne20:41:26
128. LauraSeveļjevaDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:41:36
129. AneteTeivāneKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:41:46
130. AnastasijaAbramovaDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:42:03
131. AlīnaBrezinskaMēs varamRugāji20:42:11
132. ŽaklīnaLočmeleRēzeknes 5.vsk.Rēzekne20:42:31
133. KatrīnaSkuteleRēzeknes 5.vsk.Rēzekne20:42:31
134. LāsmaKovaļevskaRēznas psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:42:34
135. JūlijaPekšaBērzgales psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:43:50
136. Dagmāra-HelēnaLaureckaBērzgales psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:43:51
137. AnnaTripaneBērzgales psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:45:48
138. MarijaKurdekoBērzgales psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:45:49
139. TīnaMaslovskaRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:46:49
- DanielaŠteimanovaL.Rancānes Makašānu Amatu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.1DNF
- RasmaSvalbeL.Rancānes Makašānu Amatu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.1DNF

VTC

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ErnestsMatjušonoksKrāslavas sporta skolaKrāslava20:19:58
2. ErnestsVīlipsVīleSalaspils20:20:57
3. JānisPiveksVerēmu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:22:27
4. EndijsKušnersLudza20:22:46
5. Kārlis-KristiānsDundursRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:22:53
6. DanielsLaureckisBērzgales psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:23:03
7. AndrisKeidānsDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:23:33
8. VisvaldisRusakovsKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:23:42
9. AntonsPetrovsRēzekne20:23:47
10. MaksimsIvanovsRēzeknes 3.vsk.Rēzekne20:23:47
11. MaksimsMacovsZarečnaja psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:23:48
12. KristiansLipenitis20:23:55
13. JustsBelevičsOgre20:24:10
14. DainisGreckisDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:24:12
15. ArmandsNaglisViļānu BjssViļānu novads20:24:23
16. RičardsOļševskisRēzeknes 5.vsk.Rēzekne20:24:25
17. AleksandrsGriciksRēzeknes 6.vsk.Rēzekne20:24:27
18. ReinisElksnisDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:24:29
19. DainisLaizānsMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes nov.20:24:36
20. JānisVespersDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:24:40
21. ElmārsKurdekoBērzgales psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:24:44
22. AinārsOltiņšRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:24:44
23. MaksimsRibakovsViļānu BjssViļānu novads20:24:45
24. AndrisMarjanovsMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes nov.20:25:02
25. RūdolfsUpeRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:25:04
26. VadimsMironovsMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes nov.20:25:17
27. KristapsDilkevičsMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:25:19
28. RonaldsJierkisRēzeknes 5.vsk.Rēzekne20:25:32
29. KasparsStrožsDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:25:44
30. DāvisLozdaMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes nov.20:25:48
31. SandisGutānsNautrēnu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:25:50
32. KristapsObermansDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:25:54
33. EduardsUzulnīksRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:26:02
34. RitvarsAdijānsPoļu ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:26:04
35. KasparsRancānsRēzekne20:26:24
36. NikitaRomanovskisKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:26:28
37. NikitaCjunskisKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:26:28
38. AlensLozdaPreiļi20:26:34
39. ArnisBogdanovsViļānu BjssViļānu novads20:26:35
40. JānisLāčaunieksRēzeknes 5.vsk.Rēzekne20:26:38
41. VadimsDerepaskinsMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes nov.20:26:42
42. IļjaBurovsTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:26:48
43. JānisIvanovsRikavas psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:27:06
44. IvansSergejevsKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:27:06
45. FilipsLācisTiskādu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:27:07
46. KristiansAdijānsBērzgales psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:27:09
47. ViktorsPaškevičsDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:27:15
48. ArmandsVēkšējsRēzekne20:27:20
49. KlāvsKlaparsValmiera20:27:25
50. RomānsMažzuhinsRēzeknes 5.vsk.Rēzekne20:27:27
51. AndrejsČigonsRēzeknes 2.vsk.Rēzekne20:27:33
52. DāvisEndeGulbene20:27:56
53. RainersKaupužsRēzeknes 5.vsk.Rēzekne20:28:04
54. KristapsVīdmanisAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute20:28:09
55. ArtjomsIvanovsMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes nov.20:28:10
56. VladislavsKopilovsTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:28:14
57. OļegsLukšaKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:28:33
58. DanielsBaikovsRēzeknes 5.vsk.Rēzekne20:28:46
59. DānielsKobaļsRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:28:53
60. RalfsŠitkjakovsRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:28:59
61. KirilsBogdanovsMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes nov.20:29:01
62. IlgonisSemulisDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:29:09
63. NikitaRomanovsMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes nov.20:29:13
64. AleksandrsMelnisKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:29:13
65. SantisOlutniksVerēmu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:29:14
66. BogdansPitņaRēzeknes 6.vsk.Rēzekne20:29:26
67. GustavsLubānsMaratona KlubsJūrmala20:29:30
68. JānisVisockisViļānu BjssViļānu novads20:29:34
69. DmitrijsBogdanovsViļānu BjssViļānu novads20:29:35
70. DeņissKotovsRēzekne20:29:39
71. RuslansČereškevičsKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:29:46
72. LūkassPluginsRēzeknes 5.vsk.Rēzekne20:29:48
73. RenātsMednisRēzeknes 1.vskRēzekne20:29:48
74. DaniilsVišņakovsTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:29:56
75. KārlisBartuševicsBullisJelgava20:30:05
76. AndrisKanaškaNautrēnu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:30:24
77. RaivisBinduksRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:30:30
78. VadimsGrozdevsRēzeknes 2.vsk.Rēzekne20:30:36
79. RonaldsLūkinsSiguldas sporta skolaSigulda20:30:57
80. VladislavsFominsRikavas psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:31:06
81. ĒriksDimzulisRikavas psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:31:06
82. RalfsŠamborovskisAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute20:31:07
83. ElmārsSondorsRēzeknes 5.vskRēzekne20:31:09
84. ŽanisŽukovsNautrēnu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:31:10
85. RitvarsGailumsNautrēnu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:31:21
86. AivarsMazursNautrēnu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:31:22
87. KristapsMelnisNautrēnu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:31:40
88. ArtursVirdzinieksLatvenergoLiepāja20:31:42
89. KristapsBarkānsRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:31:58
90. Aldis-ValentīnsTāraudsL.Rancānes Makašānu Amatu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:31:58
91. EmīlsZeltiņšRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:31:59
92. ArtjomsČonkaKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:32:00
93. NikolajsLobzovsKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:32:01
94. DanielsBaranovskisRēzeknes 1 vsk.Rēzekne20:32:14
95. SergejsGrabovščiksRēzeknes 3.vsk.Rēzekne20:32:16
96. EdvardsRancānsBērzgales psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:32:20
97. Juris-ImantsKačkānsBērzgales psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:32:20
98. RomansSarulsMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes nov.20:32:21
99. RaivoKomulsRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:32:27
100. MartiansZaharevskisRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:32:30
101. RuslansProkofjevsTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:32:36
102. EduardsJonikānsRēzeknes valsts poļu ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:32:43
103. EinārsJonikānsRēzeknes valsts poļu ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:32:43
104. ReinisAukstikalnis20:33:06
105. AntonsIvanovsRēzeknes 2.vsk.Rēzekne20:33:07
106. VladislavsKarziņinsRēzeknes 3.vsk.Rēzekne20:33:21
107. VadimsRamkovičsKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:33:28
108. JevģēnijsJekimovsMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes nov.20:33:29
109. VadimsFjodorovsMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes nov.20:33:29
110. DanielsStepiņšKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:33:30
111. MatīssCvetkovsRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:33:44
112. VladsDedovsMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes nov.20:34:00
113. DaņilaRužānsMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes nov.20:34:00
114. ĒriksArbidānsL.Rancānes Makašānu Amatu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:34:01
115. SandisBuldurisRēzeknes 5.vsk.Rēzekne20:34:08
116. HubertsZimackisRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:34:13
117. DmitrijsRomanovskisRēzeknes 4 vskRēzekne20:34:15
118. RihardsTeirumnieksRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:34:23
119. KristapsNoviksRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:34:26
120. RobertsRitiņšRēzeknes Katoļu vidusskolaRēzekne20:34:36
121. AgnisKrasovskisSPORTLAT20:34:41
122. ArtūrsBērziņš20:34:56
123. RaivisPiziksDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:35:04
124. AleksandrsSuhobokovsRēzeknes 2.vsk.Rēzekne20:35:09
125. NiksŠvilpaDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:35:28
126. IngusĀbeltiņšJēkabpils20:35:40
127. RomansMivriniksPoļu ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:35:44
128. Toms-MartinsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsRīga20:36:10
129. NormundsMartinovsNautrēnu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:36:26
130. MatvejsZimovsRēzeknes 6.vsk.Rēzekne20:36:29
131. KarimsHalipajevsRēzeknes 6.vsk.Rēzekne20:36:49
132. RobertsCakulsRēzekne20:36:50
133. JegorsGrigorjevsMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes nov.20:37:09
134. DenisBalabkinsZarečnaja psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:37:24
135. DanielsAvlasinsKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:37:26
136. JānisKovaļevskisKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:37:51
137. AivarsKapustānsRēzeknes 6.vsk.Rēzekne20:38:17
138. DaniilsDjakonovsRēzeknes 6.vsk.Rēzekne20:38:20
139. IļjaJežkovsRēzeknes 3.vsk.Rēzekne20:38:33
140. NaurisLukšānsNautrēnu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:39:04
141. RomansLuhmirinsZarečnaja psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:39:09
142. VitālijsŠkarpetaRēzeknes 3.vsk.Rēzekne20:39:25
143. KārlisRupainisGORSRēzekne20:39:27
144. ErnestsDonānsBērzgales psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:40:00
145. AlensGerasimovičsRēzeknes 2.vsk.Rēzekne20:40:39
146. AndrisGedussRēzekne20:42:49
147. VladislavsBatarsZarečnaja psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:42:50
148. JānisBatarsZarečnaja psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:47:35
149. DanielsTrunovsRēzeknes 6.vsk.Rēzekne20:50:35
150. MaksimsŠestakovsRēzeknes 6.vsk.Rēzekne20:50:36
- AmidsTumaševičsMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes nov.1DNF

STB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. GintaKrūzēnaAizputes vidusskolaAizpute20:24:57
2. UndīneUngereAizputes vidusskolaAizputes novads20:24:57
3. MartaBādereAizputes vidusskolaAizpute20:25:06
4. ViktorijaAdijāneBērzgales psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:25:09
5. AmandaŠkogaleKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:26:04
6. DiānaPetruņinsSportlandRēzekne20:26:45
7. Agnese-IevaLipskaBalvi20:27:05
8. ViktorijaLāceTiskādu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:27:07
9. Kadrija-MairitaPudiņaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:27:13
10. ArmandaTaškāneRēzeknes 5.vsk.Rēzekne20:27:14
11. GuntaMazureNautrēnu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:27:21
12. KatrīnaAdijāneBērzgales psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:27:48
13. NellijaSilagailisRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:28:00
14. MegijaMedneRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:28:16
15. DiānaAuziņaRēzeknes 3.vsk.Rēzekne20:28:17
16. ViktorijaBelovaRēzeknes 3.vsk.Rēzekne20:28:17
17. MāraSemuleDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:28:19
18. Ivonna-PatrīcijŠmateBērzgales psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:28:21
19. AgneseTripaneBērzgales psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:28:22
20. SolvitaLatkovskaLiVelo/BTAVarakļāni/Rīga20:28:23
21. EgitaRozeViļānu BjssViļānu novads20:28:25
22. MartaTrūpaViļānu BjssViļānu novads20:28:25
23. LaumaMozgaDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:28:40
24. RenāteVēkšējaRēzekne20:28:43
25. AnnijaRimšaRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:28:58
26. IlānaBuleRēzeknes 6.vsk.Rēzekne20:29:00
27. GuntraUpenieceMežciema pamatskola/ SPORTLATRīga20:29:13
28. EnijaKuzminskaKaunatas vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:29:13
29. AnnemarijaRivčaFeimaņu psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:29:17
30. AlīnaZabalujevaFeimaņu psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:29:17
31. Paula-SanijaOgriņaMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes nov.20:29:25
32. IrīnaKrasutinaTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:29:27
33. Anna-MarijaPoplavskaRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:29:40
34. NatālijaGailumeNautrēnu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:29:47
35. EvaMedinikaBērzgales psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:29:47
36. ValentīnaKolesnikovaFeimaņu psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:30:07
37. AneteMālkalneUijā uijāSmiltene20:30:11
38. ViktorijaRepeckaLiepu psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:30:14
39. ViktorijaMorozovaMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes nov.20:30:39
40. RenāteSeržanteViļānu BjssViļānu novads20:30:43
41. LauraAntāneMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes nov.20:30:46
42. RebekaKārklinieceRēzeknes katoļu vsk.Rēzekne20:30:46
43. SanitaKuzminskaKaunatas vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:30:50
44. ĒrikaPeļņaKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:30:50
45. JuliannaDoroškevičaRēzeknes 6.vsk.Rēzekne20:30:53
46. AgneseMadžuleĻaudonas vskRēzekne20:30:58
47. AnnaJasinskaMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes nov.20:32:08
48. ViktorijaBalabkinaZarečnaja psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:32:14
49. AgitaArbidāneRēznas psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:32:24
50. LaumaKrastiņaBalvi20:32:26
51. ĒrikaLisovaRēzeknes 3.vsk.Rēzekne20:32:40
52. AnastasijaSemjonovaRēzeknes 3.vsk.Rēzekne20:32:40
53. InesePlaunovaTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:32:41
54. EgijaVēvereRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:32:41
55. LindaRudzīteViļānu BjssViļānu novads20:32:44
56. EvaVucāneRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:32:44
57. AgnijaLoginaRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:32:50
58. IlvijaLoginaRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:32:59
59. ElizabeteRupāRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:33:02
60. ViktorijaIvanovaZarečnaja psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:33:05
61. ElīzaLuksteBērzgales psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:33:09
62. LindaKlešnikaRēzekne20:33:22
63. LīgaPentjušaRēzekne20:33:22
64. JelizavetaŅikonovaViļānu BjssViļānu novads20:33:35
65. MadaraDmitrijevaDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:34:00
66. KristīneAkulinaL.Rancānes Makašānu Amatu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:34:15
67. SantaLatiševa-ČudareKalnezeru Katoļu psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:34:27
68. Viktorija-DiānaStikuteLiepu psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:34:38
69. LiānaLukaševaLiepu psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:34:38
70. JeļenaKrasutinaTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:34:45
71. Loreta-DeinaKrasnobajaMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes nov.20:35:06
72. ElīzaPoišaRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:35:16
73. LauraCaunīteRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:35:16
74. ĀrijaIvone                     Verēmu pamatskolaRezeknes novads20:35:27
75. KristīneZelčaNautrēnu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:35:40
76. ElizabeteGaile20:36:05
77. RinetaGudrikaRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:36:31
78. JanaPojarkovaRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:36:33
79. GaļinaRibakovaLiepu psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:36:48
80. KarolīnaArbidāneL.Rancānes Makašānu Amatu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:37:14
81. AnnaMarušinaRēzeknes 6.vsk.Rēzekne20:37:17
82. ViktorijaGudeleL.Rancānes Makašānu Amatu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:37:17
83. LaumaRitiņaRēzeknes Katoļu vskRēzekne20:37:49
84. DiānaRževskaMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes nov.20:39:21
85. DiānaRižakovaLiepu psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:39:32
86. AnastasijaČonkaKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:41:54
87. IlārijaKuzņecovaKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:41:57
88. AnnemarijaElksneDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:44:11
89. LindaKeiseleKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:46:30

VTB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. RainersTrubačsPreiļiPreiļi20:18:13
2. MārcisAdamovičsPreiļu kraukļiPreiļi20:18:41
3. IgoRadžabovsSkrundas muižaSkrunda20:19:46
4. KristiānsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdaži20:19:50
5. AigarsBrīversNautrēnu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:20:24
6. NikitPetrovs20:21:27
7. VjačeslavsŠkņarovsZarečnaja psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:22:04
8. SergejsČernovsViļānu BjssViļānu novads20:22:05
9. ArmandsRancānsRēzekne20:22:25
10. SvensSenkānsViļānu BjssViļānu novads20:22:50
11. ArnoldsGudkovsRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:22:54
12. PāvelsAndrejevsLiepu psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:23:24
13. VladislavsSpirtsRēzeknes 3.vsk.Rēzekne20:23:34
14. AleksejsKairišsLiepu psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:23:46
15. JānisSeņkāns   Rēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:23:51
16. DanielsGuļbinovsRēzekne20:24:24
17. VairisMundaL.Rancānes Makašānu Amatu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:24:34
18. RinaldsBoltānsIlzeskalnsRēzeknes nov.20:24:36
19. NikolajsSemenecsSakstagala J.Klīdzēja psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:24:39
20. VitālijsKsenofontovsRikavas psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:24:49
21. JānisCīrulisRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:24:50
22. RegnārsKirejevsRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:25:10
23. KasparsKuzņecovsSakstagala J.Klīdzēja psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:25:17
24. AndrisKukarelsRikavas psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:25:28
25. AinārsKukursNautrēnu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:25:30
26. OskarsKeidānsMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes nov.20:25:45
27. Ralfs-RaitisTiltiņšRīga20:25:47
28. JurisBistrovsSakstagala J.Klīdzēja psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:25:54
29. SurensSarulsMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes nov.20:25:56
30. VladislavsJekimovsLiepu psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:26:00
31. MaksimsBlinkovsLiepu psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:26:00
32. SidorsAndrejevsLiepu psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:26:12
33. DainisRutuļsGaigalavas psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:26:20
34. Matīss-TeodorsSeleckisBērzgales psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:26:30
35. RaivisKuševskisViļānu BjssViļānu novads20:26:35
36. IngussSutinsKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:26:38
37. DimitrijsKairišsLiepu psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:26:41
38. EdijsVīķisS/KKuldīga20:26:50
39. RaitisGutānsNautrēnu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:26:53
40. AlensVavilovsRēzeknes 6.vsk.Rēzekne20:26:54
41. JānisRudzinskisRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:27:10
42. DairisCaunītis-AugstkalnsRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:27:17
43. DinsMironovsRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:27:40
44. ArtisZvīdrisBērzgales psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:27:44
45. DānielsBikovskisGaigalavas psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:27:52
46. RaitisRomanovsBērzgales psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:27:55
47. ArnoIkaunieksRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:28:00
48. AndrejsJermaševičsMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes nov.20:28:03
49. MārtiņšAugustānsMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes nov.20:28:03
50. ArtūrsBatarsZarečnaja psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:28:04
51. Deivids-JānisLočmelisJelgava20:28:06
52. JurisKeidānsDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:28:07
53. OļegsŠilovsSakstagala psk.Rēzeknes novads20:28:38
54. ŽanisLācisMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes nov.20:28:41
55. RaimondsLisaksRēznas psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:28:45
56. ĒriksKudrjavcevsRēznas psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:28:45
57. ĒriksTāraudsRikavas psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:28:47
58. AdriansPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekava20:29:08
59. LaurisRitumsL.Rancānes Makašānu Amatu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:29:25
60. ĢirtsLočmelisRēzekne20:29:29
61. AndrejsLazovskisMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes nov.20:29:30
62. JānisRazgalisNautrēnu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:29:31
63. LaurisJefimovsLiepu psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:29:45
64. IvansSmirnovsLiepu psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:29:46
65. ReinholdsNepartsDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:29:47
66. AigarsElksnisDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:29:48
67. RaitisPizičsDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:29:49
68. SergejsMihejevsSakstagala J.Klīdzēja psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:29:53
69. DenissSamsonovsSakstagala J.Klīdzēja psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:29:57
70. RaimondsGrigorjevsMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes nov.20:30:04
71. DanielsKazuševsDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:30:18
72. RihardsAntonovsKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:30:37
73. VladislavsStiransRēzeknes 3.vsk.Rēzekne20:31:00
74. MaksimsMarmiļovsKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:31:05
75. KristsPudžsRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:31:20
76. AndrejsLitvjakovsZarečnaja psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:31:45
77. KristofersKalniņš-LiberisĀTRAIS TORŅU SERVISSRīga20:32:59
78. DāvisCaunišsBērzgales psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:33:04
79. EmīlsDonānsBērzgales psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:33:04
80. LaurisLelisBērzgales psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:33:09
81. Rūdolfs-KristiaKiseDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:33:25
82. ArussDzenisMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes nov.20:35:22
83. ErvīnsJuķevičsRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:36:14
84. EdvardsDaugulisSakstagala J.Klīdzēja psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:37:46
85. Agris-RalfsŠķestersKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:37:51
86. OtomārsKozlovsDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:38:56
87. JevgenijsGromovsZarečnaja psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:39:03

STA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. OlgaBelovaViļānu BjssViļānu novads20:21:38
2. Simona-AliseSalmiņaLīvānu BJSSLīvāni20:22:04
3. AnnijaZāģereAizputes vidusskolaAizpute20:22:44
4. AijaBerķeTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:23:04
5. SantaKokinaLīvāni20:23:05
6. AijaTolstojaMaratons klubs20:23:16
7. Ev-IjaLaizāneMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes nov.20:23:17
8. MarinaSidorovaViļānu BjssViļānu novads20:23:53
9. SolvitaJermolajevaL.Rancānes Makašānu Amatu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:24:03
10. LauraSondoreViļānu BjssViļānu novads20:24:08
11. SantaZemtureAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute20:24:08
12. ViktorijaIndāneViļānu BjssViļānu novads20:24:18
13. ZigrīdaLukaševičaMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes nov.20:24:58
14. LauraBalandiņaS/K KatrīnaKuldīga20:25:35
15. JanitaIvone                 Malnavas koledžaRēzeknes novads20:25:50
16. SandraAvdijanovaRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:25:56
17. EmīlijaZeltiņaRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:26:01
18. SantaPrikulePreiļu kraukļiPreiļi20:26:05
19. ErikaOlberkyteAlūksne20:26:08
20. IrēnaZvidriņaDagda20:26:17
21. AnastasijaKovaļovaSakstagala J.Klīdzēja psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:26:37
22. SantaBistrovaSakstagala J.Klīdzēja psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:26:38
23. InetaIvanovaAndrupene20:27:12
24. KarīnaAlikaMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes nov.20:27:39
25. AgneseStruckaDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:28:41
26. AmandaStrazdiņaMadona20:28:44
27. Nikola-PaulaRērihaRēzeknes 5.vsk.Rēzekne20:29:09
28. GerdaUpenieceSPORTLATRīga20:29:19
29. LiānaZeltiņaKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:29:27
30. LīgaKeidāneDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:30:09
31. IevaSilkāneRēzekne20:30:11
32. SantaKalvāneDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:30:16
33. KarīnaGolubevaLiepu psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:30:22
34. DarjaMelehovaRēzeknes 6.vsk.Rēzekne20:30:32
35. SofijaAleksejevaRēzeknes 6.vsk.Rēzekne20:30:33
36. ViktorijaGreidaneZarečnaja psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:30:34
37. ViktorijaŠariginaRikavas psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:30:53
38. BenitaFedotovaRēzeknes mākslas vsk.Rēzekne20:31:00
39. SamantaZeizaVerēmu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:31:02
40. AnastasijaMuraškoJēkabpils20:31:17
41. IneseVīčaDekšāres20:31:50
42. LindaBumbišaIlzeskalnsRēzeknes nov.20:32:05
43. SolveigaJermolajevaL.Rancānes Makašānu Amatu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:32:23
44. Anna-MarijaOntužāneLiepu psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:32:37
45. EvitaDzervinikaRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:32:47
46. LaineRozenšteinaLiepāja20:32:55
47. ViktorijaSuvorovaLiepu psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:32:57
48. ArnitaKivlišaRēzeknes 5.vsk.Rēzekne20:32:58
49. LauraLucijanovaRēzekne20:33:04
50. ElīnaPunculeKaunatas vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:33:20
51. LigitaStirāneVerēmu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:33:23
52. DainaKudravskaKaunatas vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:34:32
53. ImaldaKazuševaDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:35:07
54. AnastasijaBistrovaMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes nov.20:35:08
55. NatālijaLeonovaMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes nov.20:35:08
56. SintijaJusteleDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:35:09
57. KristīneMarmiļovaKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:35:28
58. ValērijaNeņaLiepu psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:35:46
59. KatrīnaApeināneRēzeknes 5.vsk.Rēzekne20:36:12
60. IneseBarinovaGaigalavas psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:37:11
61. AnnaBarinovaGaigalavas psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:37:11
62. LauraPirogovaRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:37:28
63. AijaGudkovaRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:37:31
64. AgateGailāneRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:37:31
65. IlutaOborenkoSakstagala J.Klīdzēja psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:38:14
66. AnnaNovikovaKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:46:30

VTA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsAizputes vidusskolaAizputes novads20:16:35
2. AleksVasiļjevsSportland/NIKE-individuāliRīga20:17:42
3. SergejsTrokmanisAizkraukleAizkraukle20:19:13
4. Kristaps-AnsisBalandiņšS/KKuldīga20:19:24
5. VadimsMartinovsLīvānu BJSSLīvāni20:19:51
6. DainisSondorsViļānu BjssViļānu novads20:19:57
7. EdvardsZaremboRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:20:09
8. AinārsKalniņšL.Rancānes Makašānu Amatu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:20:34
9. MadarsPūpolsAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute20:20:36
10. ArtisBrīversNautrēnu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:20:41
11. EmīlsStipraisMadona20:20:48
12. MaksimsKurmiļovsDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:21:00
13. Jurģis-TomsLiepiņš20:23:07
14. MaksimsPeļņaRēzeknes 6.vsk.Rēzekne20:24:13
15. AleksandrsVorobjovsRēzeknes 6.vsk.Rēzekne20:24:24
16. VjačeslavsBogdanovsRēzeknes 3.vsk.Rēzekne20:24:29
17. DenissKaļininsRēzeknes 3.vsk.Rēzekne20:24:29
18. ŽanisMartinovsRēzekne20:24:37
19. OļegsKairišsLiepu psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:24:44
20. JānisPočsGaigalavas psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:24:55
21. LeontijsUļjanovsRikavas psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:25:11
22. ViktorsKukučsRēzekne20:25:28
23. Jumis-IngmārsUšpelisFeimaņu psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:25:57
24. VadimsKobaļsRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:25:59
25. ArtūrsDaukstsBērzgales psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:25:59
26. ValērijsFilimonovsTiskādu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:25:59
27. KasparsPotašovsKaunatas vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:26:26
28. Ermīns-JānisPotašsBērzgales psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:26:29
29. OskarsOtaņķisMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:27:14
30. KasparsMozgaRēzeknes poļu gimnāzijaRēzekne20:27:26
31. AleksejsBodrovsFeimaņu psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:27:26
32. EdgarsIstrankinsBērzgales psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:27:44
33. ViktorsSmorigoMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes nov.20:27:44
34. AleksejsAndrejevsLiepu psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:27:59
35. ArvisBoltānsIlzeskalnsRēzeknes nov.20:28:04
36. AigarsMediniksBērzgales psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:28:06
37. InārsJuškaViļānu BjssViļānu novads20:28:21
38. ElmārsKozačkovsLudza20:28:29
39. JānisVišsKaunatas vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:28:52
40. ŅikitaKotjuksSakstagala psk.Rēzeknes novads20:29:58
41. OļegsNovolockie-OrlovsRēzeknes 6.vsk.Rēzekne20:30:22
42. DenissLazdiņšRēzeknes 6.vsk.Rēzekne20:30:22
43. JurisKarziņinsMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes nov.20:30:27
44. DainisČačisRēzeknes 6.vidusskolaRēzekne20:30:32
45. ĢirtsCaunišsBērzgales psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:33:04
46. ArmīnsBernānsBērzgales psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:33:04
47. ArmandsSarnovičsGaigalavas psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:37:11
48. JurijsPopovsLiepu psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:38:35

ST

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LīgaJansoneSPORTLAND/NIKE20:18:55
2. LīgaGirgensoneSPORTLAND/NIKE20:19:19
3. AnastasijaCaicaPreiļi20:20:38
4. LauraVaivodePreiļu BJSSPreiļi20:22:44
5. KristaKuzņecovaMaratona klubsAizpute20:22:47
6. OlgaPavārnieceValsts Robežsardzes koledžaRēzekne20:23:46
7. DaigaBrezinskaMēs varamRugāji20:24:04
8. KristīnaMarkevičaSwedbank20:25:04
9. LauraPurviņaMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes nov.20:25:15
10. SailaJansoneS/KKuldīga20:26:24
11. InetaSenkāneSwedbankRēzekne20:26:24
12. RitaKļaviņaRēzekne20:26:34
13. LīgaZvejnieceRīga20:26:54
14. IvetaStūrīteTuraida, Sigulda20:26:54
15. MāraAvišāneRēzeknes augstskolaRēzekne20:27:10
16. SantaMemboVULKAN20:27:34
17. MartaBratkus20:28:09
18. SilvijaErvikaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:28:14
19. DagnijaKotāneIlzeskalnsRēzekne20:28:22
20. IlonaVirbuleRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne20:28:28
21. ZintaMačaCēsis20:28:28
22. IevaMēteleS/K "Katrīna"Kuldīga20:28:38
23. EvijaKozlovskaDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:28:39
24. AlīnaSadovska20:28:42
25. MarinaBabovičaRēzekne20:28:49
26. MāraPucenaKuldīga20:29:02
27. BeāteUbagovskaRēzeknes mākslas vsk.Rēzekne20:29:10
28. JudīteGrāmatnieceJēkabpils20:29:19
29. DaceFjodorovaRēzekne20:29:26
30. SabīneSpurķe20:29:27
31. BaibaLaganovskaMaratona KlubsJūrmala20:29:30
32. GuntaBalodeValmiera20:29:34
33. SanitaPavļukeviča20:29:36
34. SimonaKrupenko20:29:37
35. EvijaGrišāne-PinkuleSportland/NIKE-individuāliRīga20:29:47
36. IlzeGošaVentspils20:29:49
37. LīgaGolubevanavMadona20:29:50
38. GunitaZvejsalnieceRēzekne20:29:55
39. IlzeRumaKOLONĀDE Mūsu stāsti...Rīga20:30:07
40. JolantaBelevičaOgre20:30:17
41. IvetaSandoreNVA Rēzeknes filiāleRēzekne20:30:29
42. SintijaLesnieceRugāju novads20:30:29
43. IntaKanaškaNautrēnu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:30:32
44. MārīteVilcāneLīvānu VKLīvāni20:30:35
45. SandraKupraRēzekne20:30:36
46. JanaBērziņaRīga20:30:36
47. LeilaRasimaGORSRēzekne20:30:42
48. IlonaVasiļkovaRezekneRezekne20:30:55
49. EdīteKorklišaRezekneRēzekne20:30:56
50. BeāteZepaL.Rancānes Makašānu Amatu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:31:04
51. AijaStengrevicaS/KKuldīga20:31:13
52. OlgaMikulovaRīga20:31:23
53. AgitaĶemereMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:31:24
54. NadeždaTrušeleRēzekne20:31:25
55. SabīneLoča20:31:35
56. SvetlanaMaskajevaCitrus Solutions20:31:36
57. RutaJonāne20:31:36
58. RudīteRēriha20:31:38
59. AntoņinaGreivuleL.Rancānes Makašānu Amatu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:31:50
60. IneseKojāneRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne20:31:56
61. IvetaBalčūneGORSRēzekne20:31:57
62. DaceStrapcāneSwedbankRēzekne20:32:05
63. IneseBrezinskaMēs varamRugāji20:32:07
64. IlzeMikažāne-Rēzekne20:32:19
65. GuntaKazuševaDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:32:22
66. AnnaBērziņa20:32:43
67. KristīnePuķe-GūtmaneRīga20:32:47
68. LīgaLāčgalveRīga20:32:53
69. ElitaZaščerinskaRēzekne20:32:53
70. JūlijaKravcovaRēzeknes augstskolaRēzekne20:32:55
71. DinaĶuzeRīga20:33:05
72. SolvitaRepša20:33:08
73. KarīnaVaivode20:33:10
74. RutaGeidāneRēzeknes 5.vsk.Rēzekne20:33:31
75. SilvijaHansoneRīga20:33:35
76. RitaLatkovskaMālnieki/Dekšāres20:33:37
77. LīgaŠakinaRēzeknes augstskolaRēzekne20:33:48
78. IndraSondoreVULKAN20:34:20
79. IngaAukstikalneRīga20:34:28
80. JūlijaMeščerikovaRīga20:34:32
81. AigaPriednieceDegumnieki20:34:39
82. LiānaČernecovaRēzekne20:34:40
83. BaibaNejaBez PVN20:34:55
84. LīgaŠmiteĒrgļi20:34:56
85. LeldaZīverteLiepāja20:34:58
86. TatjanaTokarevaRēzekne20:35:10
87. ArinaSazoninaRēzekne20:35:12
88. MarijaJeskoNagļi, Rēzeknes nov.20:35:26
89. KristīneDiklabaGORSRēzekne20:35:27
90. LarisaJaudzemaRēzekne20:35:42
91. MarinaBuleRēzekne20:36:35
92. ElīnaPastare20:36:35
93. VinetaLīvzemnieceLatvenergoLiepāja20:36:38
94. IrēnaSarmakolosālie!Sigulda20:36:42
95. MarutaBergaAkronaRūjiena20:36:46
96. DagnijaPriedeJelgava20:37:37
97. IvetaPundureRēzekne20:37:58
98. MarutaStafeckaRēzeknes mākslas vsk.Rēzekne20:38:08
99. AinaSondoreRēzekne20:38:33
100. DailaPastare20:38:54
101. IlzeKiščenkoRēzekne20:39:00
102. IrinaPopovaKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:39:21
103. Elva-KristiānaBorisovaGORSRēzekne20:39:27
104. SarmaDonāneBērzgales pagasts20:40:00
105. VinetaBļasāneRēzeknes mākslas vsk.Rēzekne20:44:21

VT

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AndrejsJeskoRezeknes novadsNagļi20:16:05
2. ValtersĀboliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE20:16:14
3. KristsSiņicinsSPORTLAND/NIKE20:16:19
4. AndrisSaldonsJūrmalas sporta skolaJūrmala20:17:52
5. DanielsKārkliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE20:17:58
6. OskarsStāmersOzolniekiJelgava20:18:07
7. VoldemārsLejnieks20:18:13
8. IngmārsBriedis20:18:23
9. EdgarsStepiņšAndrupene20:18:46
10. EdgarsUrtānsSK "Kārsava"Kārsava20:18:50
11. KārlisLūsisCarnikava20:19:10
12. MaksimsAitovsREZEKNE20:20:18
13. RūdolfsĶēniņšSPORTLAND/NIKE - 1Rīga20:20:27
14. AleksandrsLisovsRēzekne20:20:55
15. RitvarsKlaparsValmiera20:21:03
16. EndijsRomanovsRēzeknes augstskolaRēzekne20:21:08
17. ArnoldsPūpolsMaratona klubsAizpute20:21:10
18. RihardsGarančsVichy20:21:21
19. ZigmārsSutinsDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:21:31
20. ZigmārsKašsSPORTLAND/NIKE - 1Rīga20:21:41
21. AleksejsPetrovsLudza20:21:54
22. MārisVīlipsVīleSalaspils20:22:18
23. ĀrisMintālsSPORTLAND/NIKE - 1Rīga20:22:29
24. AigarsKozlovskisAndrupene20:23:08
25. MārtiņšAvišānsVeremsRēzekne20:23:45
26. JānisGailumsIlzeskalns/Valsts RobežsardzeRēzeknes nov.20:23:54
27. KirilsMemboVULKAN20:23:59
28. ViktorsKitovsVULKAN20:23:59
29. IvarsBogdansIlzeskalnsRēzeknes nov.20:24:12
30. AndrisDūda20:24:13
31. ArtūrsBrencisTeikas KalnsRīga20:24:15
32. EdgarsSauskisSPORTLAND/NIKE - 1Rīga20:24:44
33. ĒvaldsAndžānsVeremsRēzekne20:25:12
34. EdijsLauskinieksGORSRēzekne20:25:21
35. MatīssKeivs20:25:33
36. SergejsVasiļjevsRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne20:25:41
37. JurijsIļjinsRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne20:25:46
38. RaitisVēkšējsRēzekne20:25:51
39. GuntisZaleckisActiveTeamCiemupe20:25:52
40. NaurisSausmanisNatālijas Draudziņas vidusskolaRīga20:25:53
41. JānisPampeGORSRēzekne20:26:04
42. VladislavsMihailovsRēzeknes 6.vsk.Rēzekne20:26:16
43. MārtiņšVaičulisAndrupene20:26:28
44. LarsensPultursMBC/VSK NoskrienRīga20:26:32
45. GunārsSafronovsVeremsRēzekne20:26:33
46. MārtiņšAndersonsKuldīga20:26:35
47. AnatolijsReidzānsRēzekne20:26:39
48. AleksandrsBartaševičsRēzekne20:26:40
49. RaimondsLāčaunieksRēzeknes novads20:26:41
50. AndrisĶirsonsRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne20:26:47
51. KārlisJaunzemsRīga20:26:54
52. VladimirsKallassGulbene20:27:04
53. JurisMiņinsLielsunsitprs.comRēzekne20:27:12
54. VladislavsDmuhovskisRīga20:27:16
55. SergejsAntonovsRēzekne20:27:24
56. GuntisRancānsRēzeknes novads20:27:27
57. VasilijsIļjinsRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne20:27:38
58. AndisĀbeleRīga20:27:48
59. KristapsGailumsIlzeskalnsRēzeknes nov.20:27:57
60. JānisRapšaRēzekne20:27:58
61. KristapsRasimsBez PVNRēzeknes nov.20:28:04
62. ValdisVucānsBez PVN20:28:06
63. JurisViļumsBukmuiža20:28:06
64. AivarsKaupužsRēzeknes augstskolaRēzekne20:28:08
65. OļegsŽukovsBērzgales psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:28:08
66. RaimondsPūcisValmiera20:29:34
67. NikitaFjodorovsMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes nov.20:30:28
68. DenissSmirnovsGORSRēzekne20:30:33
69. VadimsBistrovsDaugavpils20:30:51
70. AleksandrsRezvovsRēzeknes mākslas vsk.Rēzekne20:31:05
71. SergejsKsendzovsZarečnaja psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:31:06
72. AleksejsNovikovsKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:31:06
73. RomānsPliskaRīga20:31:35
74. RaitisŠarkovskisAloja-Starkelsen20:31:39
75. EdgarsČerkovskisRīga20:31:46
76. ZigfrīdsLukaševičsMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes nov.20:32:52
77. ŽansStrodsZarečnaja psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:33:06
78. JānisDzerviniksRēzekne20:33:19
79. SandisVolmanisJaunpiebalga20:34:12
80. AndrisLastovskisRēzekne20:34:51
81. IlmārsMadžulisRēzekne20:35:01
82. JānisEiduksPļaviņas20:35:01
83. AleksandrsDauksteJūrmalaJūrmala20:35:16
84. DimitrijsVasninsRēzekne20:35:22
85. VilnisPriedītisSPORTLATRīga20:38:58
86. GundarsBergsAkronaRūjiena20:39:14
87. ArmandsBergsValmiera20:39:21
88. AigarsStraussSPORTLATRīga20:42:47
89. KasparsKalniņšMARATONA KLUBSRīga20:46:58