Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāRēzeknes pusmaratons / 06.04.2015

S20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IlonaMarheleAdidas & VSK Noskrienrīga81:19:57
2. AnitaSiliņaSPORTLAND/NIKEPreiļi81:20:35
3. KitijaValtereLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni81:24:48
4. LauraČakleMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils81:30:08
5. AļinaSokaļskaExigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningRīga81:32:19
6. GintaValtereLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni81:34:02
7. LindaBoldāne81:35:31
8. DaigaGrickusSPORTLATRiga81:36:23
9. MaritaKiļupaMadonas BJSSMadona/Valmiera81:42:57
10. AneteBauereVSK NoskrienRīga81:43:16
11. LieneKulmaneRīga81:44:43
12. SantaZvilnaSIA "Reisstrans"Bauska81:46:17
13. SanitaLeitāneRīga81:52:42
14. SandraDervinikaSK MAGNENRēzekne81:52:53
15. SabīneMikaMadona81:53:46
16. LindaBalalaikoKārsavaKārsava81:54:44
17. MadaraMuižnieceRīga81:56:28
18. AnitaKovaļevskaRēzekne81:57:08
19. LīgaRadvilaReisstransRīga81:58:11
20. LīgaRube-Šteinharde2 Šteinhardi skrienJelgava81:59:42
21. ElīnaKrūkleSPORTLATValmiera81:59:51
22. ZaneTilta-KūmaRīga82:01:45
23. DarjaDamrozeMARATONA KLUBSRīga82:02:10
24. LeldeMeirānevegan.lvRīga82:03:18
25. DanaZandersoneSwedbankRīga82:03:51
26. VitaZeltzaķeVSK NoskrienVentspils82:09:00
27. LailaSkrideRēzekne82:12:08
28. LīgaLinužaVSK NoskrienRēzekne82:12:08
29. KristīneFedotovaRīga82:12:20
30. LeldeRonimoisaVSK Noskrien VāveresMadona82:16:27
31. IntaZīriuseSportland/NIKE-individuāliRīga82:16:41
32. LindaJonīteRīga82:17:15
33. VitaGrahovskaĶeguma novads82:18:35
34. AgneseVēzeVSK NoskrienLiepāja82:23:17
35. OlgaMoteOgre82:46:54

V20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AleksanderGoryunovGatshina runSankt Peterburg81:08:09
2. JānisGirgensonsSPORTLAND/NIKE81:08:30
3. KristapsBērziņšSPORTLAND/NIKE81:09:58
4. RenārsRozeAdidas & VSK NoskrienOgres novads81:12:51
5. ArtūrsCaics---Rīga81:17:19
6. ReinisTopsVSK NoskrienRīga81:21:30
7. DāvisRozītis81:21:32
8. VadimsBelousovs81:22:53
9. VitālijsBrejevsRīga81:23:38
10. RaitisGržibovskisVSK NoskrienRīga81:24:21
11. JānisDūkaJD GROUPCēsis81:27:37
12. GatisLubānsMaratona KlubsJūrmala81:28:08
13. KārlisGrundiņšvegan.lv81:28:45
14. KristapsBroksVSK Noskrien/RiekstiMadona81:29:44
15. KasparsAdijānsVichyViļāni81:32:10
16. TomsKaufmanisMARATONA KLUBSBrenguļi81:32:44
17. AntonsBaronovsRīga81:33:10
18. JānisLagzdiņšKRASTMALI.LVDunalka81:35:46
19. EduardsRozenbergswww.edds.lvRīga81:35:59
20. RihardsBergsProKoValmiera81:36:52
21. IvansOļeičenkoVSK NoskrienLiepāja81:37:05
22. MārcisKalniņšCBLSalacgrīva81:37:43
23. VladislavsAļehnovičsJēkabpils81:38:45
24. KārlisKravisLatvenergoRīga81:38:45
25. ReinisSkorovsRīga81:39:07
26. KristersKuģenieksrīga81:39:13
27. EmīlsLaganovskisRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne81:39:46
28. SigitasPranaitisNa, pagauk!Vilnius81:41:02
29. TomassFedotovsRīga81:41:49
30. UldisPormeistersValka81:42:15
31. ReinisRozītis81:42:31
32. ĒvaldsKalvisCitrus Solutions81:44:21
33. SvytoslavAntonovGatshina runSankt Peterburg81:44:48
34. KristapsSīmanis81:44:54
35. SergejsMinajevsRīga81:45:26
36. ArtūrsOzoliņšSK Metroons/NikeUlbroka81:45:35
37. EdmundsGutānsRēzeknes 5. vidusskolaRēzekne81:45:40
38. PāvelsJanovičs81:45:40
39. MārcisPikšēnsVSK NoskrienValmiera81:45:54
40. JānisJerofejevsPļaviņas81:45:59
41. RinaldsPuriņšJaungulbene81:46:38
42. HaraldsPuriņšJaungulbene81:46:39
43. ArtūrsKetlersVSK NoskrienOgre81:49:30
44. AivarsOrenišsRīga81:49:30
45. MārtiņšPakulis81:49:37
46. KristapsKudlānsRīga81:49:38
47. OskarsKubulisVSK NoskrienRīga81:50:39
48. ĒriksDovnarovičsVSK noskrienRīga81:51:46
49. KārlisVīdnersAizpute81:52:07
50. EdgarsSevostjanovs81:53:24
51. JānisCīmursCīmurēniRīga81:54:06
52. AinārsAizpurietisfb:riga.walk.runRīga81:56:34
53. EdijsBogomolovs-Saldus81:57:25
54. KārlisStaris   VeremsRēzekne82:00:10
55. RolandsBaltaisAlūksne82:00:10
56. JorensJaunozolsRīga82:01:04
57. AndrisMuraškaPulsometrs.lvRīga82:08:33
58. ErvīnsUrtānsRēznas psk.Rēzeknes nov.82:11:37
59. ArtūrsJermolovsVSK NoskrienKuldīga82:12:08
60. DmitrijsLotkoRēzeknes augstskolaRēzekne82:16:20
61. SandisBerngardsRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne82:18:16
- EdgarsMatuksVSK NoskrienVijciems2DNF

S30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IngaZālīteVSK NoskrienIkšķile81:32:08
2. LieneKļavaMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils81:38:04
3. GunaGrāmatnieceVSK Noskrien81:46:24
4. AigaRozenbergaSigulda81:47:26
5. GuntaNeijaVSK Noskrien81:48:45
6. LindaBeldavaVSK NoskrienRīga81:49:54
7. VinetaPētersoneRīga81:51:51
8. IneseCelmaGjensidige BalticRīga81:55:30
9. ZaneKarpenkoVSK NoskrienRīga81:55:48
10. EvijaGrīnbergaS/K KatrīnaKuldīga81:56:17
11. IngaLisovska81:56:27
12. IntaCīmureCīmurēniRīga81:57:12
13. AijaKļaviņaVSK noskrienRīga81:58:20
14. IneseMacukaJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpils81:58:57
15. DaceVeipaVSK NoskrienRīga81:59:51
16. LaumaČerņevskaVSK NoskrienRīga81:59:51
17. LieneKrauzeSPORTLATRīga/Carnikava82:01:30
18. IngaJansoneVSK NoskrienRīga82:02:02
19. AijaBartuševicaBullisJelgava82:03:32
20. NatālijaBernāneSK MagnenRēzekne82:05:44
21. IevaUpmace-GrīviņaSurikatiRauna82:06:19
22. ElīnaTolokoncevaVSK noskrienRīga82:07:22
23. AgneseBahmaneVSK NoskrienRīga82:07:49
24. IlzeUrtāneSigulda82:08:46
25. LīgaKorņenkova82:09:12
26. ĒrikaUrtāneJēkabpils novads82:10:57
27. IneseKursīteSporta klubs F1Rīga82:12:46
28. VizbulīteCelmiņaVSK NoskrienRīga82:13:00
29. KristīneDīriņaVSK NoskrienRīga82:14:09
30. ElīnaMaļavkinaJēkabpils82:14:58
31. VitaRazgaleExigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningRīga82:15:03
32. IlzeTāmaneMARATONA KLUBSRīga82:16:53
33. AgateZīverteRīga82:17:03
34. IngaVīksniņaCitrus Solutions82:18:40
35. ZaneKārkliņaCālēnu bandaRīga82:18:44
36. ZaneKrasovskaRīga82:18:47
37. DiānaKvedereVSK Noskrien VāveresRīga82:19:07
38. AgneseKalniņaVSK Noskrien VāveresSigulda82:19:07
39. RandaMisāneLiepāja82:22:42
40. LeldeTauriņa-LasmaneRīga82:28:06
- OlgaVovkaF1Rīga3DNF

V30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. MārisĀbeleAdidas & VSK NoskrienRīga81:13:19
2. AnatolijsMacuksSPORTLAND/NIKEJēkabpils81:13:25
3. KristapsKaimiņšAdidas & VSK NoskrienOgre81:14:14
4. JevgēnijsTurkinsSPORTLAND/NIKE81:14:25
5. RolandsKaimiņšAdidas & VSK NoskrienOgres novads81:14:38
6. AndrisSeipulisSK Metroons/NikeRīga81:17:24
7. GuntisGrīnvaldsMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils81:17:46
8. ValērijsŠakelisLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni81:19:52
9. EgidijusJuzonisNa, pagauk!Žeimiai81:25:18
10. IngusZnotiņšJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpils81:25:20
11. IngusBunkovskisOgre81:28:14
12. MārisAukstikalnis81:28:48
13. ŽanisJeskoDzipšļiRēzeknes novads81:29:11
14. ĢirtsKazminsVSK NoskrienRīga81:29:32
15. IvarsVertulsVSK Noskrien81:29:44
16. AndrisBergmanisSigulda81:29:44
17. RuslansŠuļgaMARATONA KLUBS/VSK NoskrienLiepāja81:29:52
18. IvarsŠvarcsLVINFO.LVRīga81:30:03
19. JurģisPurgailisVSK NoskrienĀdaži81:30:30
20. SergejsMaslobojevsRiga81:30:43
21. MārtiņšMarnauzaRīga81:30:59
22. KasparsĢērmanisRīga81:31:35
23. AndrijsKosilomaratona klubsDunalka81:31:41
24. AndrisLimanānsSK BikstiDobele81:32:07
25. KonstantīnsKrjačkoRīga81:32:32
26. AinārsKumpiņšAutenticaRīga81:32:37
27. IgorsSeņkoLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLIEPĀJA81:33:03
28. JānisAndersonsS/K KatrīnaKuldīga81:33:24
29. JānisLezdiņšValmiera81:34:50
30. GuntisKārkliņšSaldus81:34:56
31. DovydasSankauskasIlginuotoliai.ltVilnius81:35:04
32. LeonidKokinGatshina runSankt Peterburg81:35:48
33. NormundsKuzāksSigulda81:36:15
34. ArnisHansonsRīga81:37:04
35. JānisKrampeAlpi JumtsRīga81:37:09
36. ArmandsRabovičsLiepāja81:38:00
37. RitvarsGedrovičssocktoys.lvRīga81:38:24
38. JānisKolužsVSK NoskrienDaugavpils81:38:27
39. RaimondsKaže2 kartupeļiRīga81:39:17
40. AivarsVilnītis81:39:33
41. MadarsPurviņšMadona81:39:37
42. GatisKvedersVSK NoskrienRīga81:39:37
43. AinārsGudēvicsVSK NoskrienGrobiņa81:39:37
44. IlvarsBergmanisVIAAJūrmala81:41:13
45. MārtiņšGrīnbergsVSK NoskrienRīga81:41:17
46. EdgarsRūtiņšMARATONA KLUBSOgresgals81:41:52
47. AntonsKrēsliņšactiVator.lvRīga81:41:53
48. GatisPļaviņšRīga81:42:00
49. KasparsVaivodsDOTERīga81:42:07
50. SergejsBogdanovsSenson AutoRiga81:42:08
51. GatisOzoliņš81:42:17
52. RaimondsLejaVSK NoskrienLiepāja81:42:25
53. MatīssHermanisJelgava81:43:29
54. JānisMuratovs81:43:42
55. MārisBerķisPulsometrs.lvRīga81:43:46
56. MārtiņšMenniksPats par seviRīga81:43:57
57. MārisĀdamsonsLimbaži81:43:58
58. DainisLimanānsSwedbankBiksti81:44:07
59. ArmandsSudrabsVSK NoskrienSigulda81:44:23
60. BorissKrutiksRīga81:44:35
61. EvgeniyBirinRīga81:44:40
62. VilmantasMisiusSiauliai81:44:53
63. ArtūrsLasmanisRīga81:44:59
64. MārisBulatsOgre81:45:05
65. MārisMacijevskis81:45:07
66. AivarsKrjukovs81:45:19
67. ArtursPupšisMARATONA KLUBSVentspils81:45:42
68. DaņilaSeļutoExigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningRīga81:45:47
69. ValdisŠteinhardsJelgava81:45:53
70. JānisPārumsParums Athletics / LHFRīga, Iecava81:46:08
71. RolandsŠtrehersVSK NoskrienLiepāja81:46:12
72. KasparsAlksnisReisstransRiga81:46:12
73. EduardsGruberts81:46:39
74. ZigfrīdsKreitālsRīga81:47:46
75. OskarsGronskisRiga81:47:51
76. ViestursBērziņšLattelecom81:48:05
77. MihailsGolubevsRīga81:48:19
78. MārisAuželisRīga81:48:34
79. JānisRubīnsSednaRēzekne81:49:03
80. AndrisRēdersRēderu bandaTīraine81:49:05
81. JānisJēkabsonsRīga81:49:11
82. EdgarsVantersVSK NoskrienRīga81:49:55
83. IvarsKoreTalsi81:50:25
84. JānisSaukumsBIGBANKRīga81:50:34
85. VadimsVizipajevsRīga81:50:51
86. Dzintars-DžonsJaunzems-Fidžeralds-XiiPaduza & AptiSigulda81:51:14
87. AndrisRozentālbergsRīga81:51:40
88. UldisVītolsVālodzes81:52:26
89. MagnusZalsters81:52:32
90. AleksisPlamšeKenijas briežiŽenēva81:52:41
91. EdmundsLodiņšRīga81:52:41
92. AgrisJansonsTukums81:52:57
93. EdgarsZagorskisMD finansesRīga81:53:16
94. EgilsStarisMARATONA KLUBSVentspils81:54:21
95. DainisSakalausksVudlandeSmiltene81:55:15
96. KasparsKalniņšĀtrais Torņu ServissOgre81:55:49
97. JurģisUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novads81:56:13
98. MārisDolgovsMD finansesRīga81:56:16
99. GuntarsŠariginsVeremsRēzekne81:56:31
100. SignisVāvereVSK NoskrienRīga81:56:58
101. AndrisRozenbergsSigulda81:57:30
102. ArtisVastlāvisIkšķile81:59:24
103. GatisPakalniņšRainbow Butt MonkeysRīga81:59:33
104. AndrisDīriņšRīga82:00:57
105. KārlisKalniņš-LiberisĀTRAIS TORŅU SERVISSRīga82:01:57
106. VitālijsTežeSalaspils82:02:48
107. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsis82:03:48
108. AndisRinkevicsBabīte82:04:01
109. VilisZinkevičsCarnikavas Sporta centrsJūrmala82:05:04
110. PēterisGrīviņšSurikatiRīga82:06:19
111. IngarsEriņšRīgas Tehniskā universitāteRīga82:10:17
112. JānisSpirģisTukums82:12:19
113. KasparsOzersRīga82:16:43
114. ViktorsFreimanisVentspils82:17:37

S40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IngaKāpiņaVSK NoskrienRīga81:33:52
2. GintaRassaMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils81:37:14
3. IlzeBoldāneGulbene81:38:20
4. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizputes novads81:44:02
5. AijaRogāleJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpils81:49:14
6. IngaHeidemaneS/KKuldīga81:51:02
7. LitaDzelmeRīga81:51:34
8. IngrīdaGreivuleMARATONA KLUBSCēsis81:53:27
9. SantaLīce-KrūzeRīga81:57:08
10. SigneTomsoneRīga81:57:23
11. HelgaRudzīteMadona81:58:28
12. IneseApineRīga82:01:52
13. LāsmaĀboliņaVSK NoskrienRīga82:05:07
14. IlzeAksenokaCSDDRīga82:08:45
15. EritaKalniņaJelgava82:09:53
16. SarmīteGobiņaVSK NoskrienGulbene82:12:22
17. AllaRadžabova-CinovskaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute82:14:01
18. IlzePelēceVSK NoskrienOzolnieki82:34:06

V40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AigarsMatisonsSPORTLAND/NIKE81:14:41
2. PetrasPranckūnasNa, pagauk!Vilnius81:17:11
3. ValdisŅilovsSPORTLATOgres novads81:17:50
4. ImantsSuveizdaDaugavpils81:24:00
5. AndisMotsMARATONA KLUBSJelgava81:28:00
6. ValērijsBaranovskisSpars MKDaugavpils81:28:36
7. AndrisLubejs-Tukums81:28:52
8. AigarsDudelisVSK NoskrienRīga81:29:14
9. JēkabsKrastiņšRīga81:29:34
10. NormundsDūdaFortūnas ceļš. Ceļu būve. RīgaRoja81:30:05
11. RitvarsKalniņšKRONUSValmiera81:30:50
12. AndrisKirejevsSK MAGNENRēzekne81:31:35
13. RobertsIvzānsOgreOgres novads81:32:27
14. GundarsCersSALIEDET.LVĀdaži81:32:56
15. NaurisŠīmansSK KatrīnaKuldīga81:34:26
16. RolandasKazlasNa, pagauk!Vilnius81:34:35
17. MareksŠīrantsAdidas & VSK NoskrienJelgava81:35:10
18. MārisPilmanisSIMOSISOgre81:35:49
19. GatisMadžiņšKenijas briežiSigulda, Valmiera81:35:52
20. DzintarsPetrovsRīgas Satiksme/AKCRīga81:36:06
21. ElmārsGailismagnenRēzekne81:36:07
22. DainisŽubursKRASTMALI.LVDunalka81:36:34
23. ArūnasDubinskasŠviesos kariaiVilnius81:36:50
24. MārcisStandzenieksMARATONA KLUBSLiepāja81:37:15
25. NormundsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdaži81:37:54
26. JurisJurašsVSK NoskrienDreiliņi81:38:10
27. GundarsDoniņšMARATONA KLUBSRoja81:38:32
28. AndrisValertsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils81:39:24
29. ArtursKāpiņšVSK NoskrienRīga81:41:21
30. MārisPunenovs81:42:10
31. DidzisKalniņšVentspils Maratona KlubsRīga81:43:19
32. IvarsLoginsVSK NoskrienGulbene81:43:21
33. HelmutsZībartsBebrene81:44:03
34. GatisKrasovskisSPORTLAT81:44:52
35. IngusMālkalnsUijā uijāSmiltene81:46:03
36. HelmutsPolis81:46:05
37. AivisCepurītisS/KKuldīga81:46:39
38. AndisPāžeSK Ozolnieki-LSCJelgava81:46:46
39. RobertsRozisRīga81:46:54
40. LaurisLizbovskisLNT, MTGVentspils81:47:17
41. AndulisŠmidlersVSK Noskrien / LSCSalaspils, Rīga81:48:13
42. JānisStarisVeremsRēzekne81:49:03
43. JānisRancānsIkšķile81:49:40
44. JurijsTarasovsKOMKONVilanu novads81:49:45
45. NormundsBlumbergsRīga81:51:28
46. GintsOšiņšSK "Kenijas brieži"Baldone81:52:34
47. MārisŠūpolsVSK NoskrienMadona81:53:08
48. IngarsTiltiņšEleja81:53:13
49. DainisDriņķisNatālijas Draudziņas vidusskolaRīga81:55:27
50. IvarsNoviksSK MAGNENRēzekne81:56:37
51. ValdisKļaviņšSK MagnenRēzekne81:57:34
52. ĒvaldsStahovskisindividuāliIkšķile81:57:50
53. ErlensGrunckisValmieraValmiera81:58:17
54. DmitrijsSemendjajevsRīga81:59:03
55. AleksandrsPetrovskisRēzekne81:59:16
56. SergejsBednostinsMaratonu klub VentspilsVentspils81:59:26
57. IgorsĒrciņšExigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningRīga81:59:34
58. EdvinsPētersonsDinamoRīga82:00:18
59. JānisAvensMaratona klubs/RembateOgres novads82:02:49
60. MartsKalniņšEBS BūvmateriāliValmiera82:08:27
61. DzintarsLaganovskisAD FitnessLēdmane, Lielvārdes novads82:12:00
62. IgorsRadžabovsSkrundas muižaSkrunda82:13:58
63. JurisBelevičsvskOgre82:13:59
64. AskoldsCirsisMARATONA KLUBSJelgava82:14:37
65. AivarsGrišulisPetriotRīga82:15:31
66. MarksAizsilsKenijas briežiValmiera82:15:35
67. MārisMillersMM STUDIJARīga82:30:17

S50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LudmilaJoceMoller Auto VentspilsKuldīga81:37:25
2. MontaVasileLiepāja81:46:47
3. NadezhdaOvchinnikovaEnergizedMoskau81:57:27
4. NadeždaKavtaskinaLSCRīga82:30:16

V50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AivarsUzolsDTC JaunībaDaugavpils81:22:33
2. AntisZundaSPORTLATGulbene81:23:14
3. JurisŠehtelsSIA Rīgas ŪdensĀdaži81:26:11
4. ValeryChirkov81:27:51
5. JānisVažņevičsLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni81:32:11
6. RaimondsVasiļjevsMežaparksRīga81:34:15
7. EdmundsGržibovskisVSK NoskrienRīga81:35:18
8. AivarsBirksVSK NoskrienRīga81:36:13
9. RainersMeiersVSK NoskrienKazdanga, Aizputes novads81:39:09
10. AivarsAksenoksCSDDRīga81:40:16
11. SergejsKuzminsSK MagnenRēzekne81:40:48
12. AigarsLūsisTalsi81:42:19
13. JānisMarčinkusOzolniekiJelgava81:42:42
14. AndrejsGaumigsVivaceOlaine81:42:59
15. GvidoLapsa81:44:08
16. JānisKopmanisLSCRīga81:44:24
17. OļģertsGūtmanisLSCRīga81:45:04
18. JurisGrodnisJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpils81:46:01
19. ĒvaldsŠatersRīga81:46:43
20. RaitisPuriņšVSK NoskrienSmiltene81:47:04
21. VitālijsMuzikaJumprava81:50:28
22. GuntarsStraumeVSK,LSC, JūrmalaRīga81:51:09
23. DzintarsLūsisind.Rīga81:56:31
24. ImantsLaimiņšLIBAVALiepāja81:57:47
25. ĒvaldsŽoglaLattelecom81:59:48
26. JānisOzersJelgava82:01:25
27. InessaZhbanowaDinamo-SPBSankt-Peterburg82:04:40
28. EdvīnsCifersonsRīga82:06:00
29. DzintarsRudzītisLSC, ValmieraValmiera82:09:23
30. AigarsŽodziņšEzere82:22:55

V60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. NikolajsSmalovijsLSCRīga81:34:48
2. RaimondsGarenčiksCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikava81:41:06
3. PjotrsČervjakovsDaugavpils81:43:58
4. AlexanderPetrovP S K O V81:44:49
5. ArvīdsŠefanovskisSK "Katrīna"Kuldīga81:47:06
6. AivarsCepītisValmieras Mūzikas skolaValmiera81:53:13
7. DainisKauliņšExigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningRīga81:54:36
8. DainisZepsVSK Noskrien, JūrmalaRīga81:54:51
9. AldisBirznieksVSK NOSKRIEN/MARATONA KLUBSVentspils81:59:36
10. JurisGaidelisMaratona klubsCēsis82:01:05
11. IndulisBukansVSK NoskrienRīga82:01:08
12. GeorgsJermolajevsJūrmala82:07:39
13. VladimirsKļavnieksRīga82:10:40
14. ViktorsSafutinsLSC / MARATONA KLUBSRiga82:31:12
15. JurisBērziņšSkr./kl. "Ozolnieki"82:32:43