Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāRēzeknes pusmaratons / 06.04.2015

SNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ZandaŠķetikaAlūksnes BJSSAlūksne40:44:20
2. AnnaSvetlovaPreiļi40:45:03
3. AgneseGailumaRēzeknes 5 vskRēzekne40:50:13
4. LāsmaBečaPreiļi40:52:54
5. KristīneGailumailzeskalnsRēzeknes novads40:53:51
6. SintijaKukaineVarakļāni40:54:55
7. IngaKašaRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne40:56:09
8. ElvitaKotāneilzeskalnsRēzeknes novads40:56:52
9. LaumaZagorskaKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads40:57:40
10. IevaPūceMadonas BJSSMadona40:57:46
11. DiānaAmeļkoRēznas psk.Rēzeknes nov.40:59:59
12. LīgaAmeļkoRēznas psk.Rēzeknes nov.41:00:29
13. LauraSilovaRēznas psk.Rēzeknes nov.41:01:01
14. MontaSilenieceSmiltene41:02:21
15. MartaLeitāneRēznas psk.Rēzeknes nov.41:03:50
16. AnastasijaLebedevaRēznas psk.Rēzeknes nov.41:03:50
17. IlonaŠpundereIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novads41:04:11
18. Santa-LauraJansoneKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads41:05:50
19. BaibaUrtāneRēznas psk.Rēzeknes nov.41:08:52

VNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. PēterisLazdiņšJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpils40:35:19
2. RuslansSmolonskisSPORTLAT/ Bauskas BJSS40:35:26
3. GuntisPastorsPreiļu BJSSPreiļi40:36:43
4. VitālijsIvanovsRikavas psk.Rēzeknes nov.40:43:00
5. JēkabsBelevičsOgre40:45:11
6. KlāvsLiepkaulsSK TēraudsRīga40:45:26
7. MareksRastopčinsRēzekne40:45:27
8. AldisBogdansIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novads40:45:48
9. AivarsLucijanovsJēkabpilsJēkabpils40:45:59
10. RūdolfsPaeglisSmiltene40:46:05
11. EdgarsIvanovsL.Rancānes Makašānu Amatu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.40:46:19
12. KārlisBeikertsVietalva40:46:34
13. TomsPizičsViļānu BjssViļānu novads40:46:59
14. AleksejsBaranovskisDaugavpils40:47:17
15. AigarsKalniņšL.Rancānes Makašānu Amatu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.40:47:32
16. EdgarsAndersonsS/KKuldīga40:47:39
17. RuslansČervjakovsTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.40:47:50
18. RaivisElksnisIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novads40:48:41
19. AleksandrsSergejevsKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads40:49:40
20. RomānsMaslobojevsTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.40:50:30
21. RomansŠostaksDBK "Lokomotīve"Daugavpils40:50:58
22. ĒriksDžuļsilzeskalnsRēzeknes novads40:51:59
23. StaņislavsJermakovsKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads40:52:06
24. AndrejsFedotovsTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.40:52:11
25. Mārtiņš-FrīdisLūksJēkabpils40:53:22
26. JēkabsStaris   VeremsRēzekne40:53:44
27. JānisKeidānsDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes novads40:53:51
28. MārtiņšBalčūnsRīga40:54:11
29. KristapsŠarkovskisRēzekne40:54:32
30. ArmandsPrančsKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads40:55:20
31. RuslansBelokurovsKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads40:55:40
32. GuntarsOmuls           5.vsk.Rēzekne40:55:44
33. OtamārsKvitovkisKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads40:55:55
34. EduardsDekterevsKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads40:55:55
35. IvarsŪsānsDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes novads40:56:05
36. ElvisKļaviņš5.vsk40:56:30
37. RomānsRamkovičsKaunatas vsk.Rēzeknes nov.40:56:32
38. RaimondsBogdanovsL.Rancānes Makašānu Amatu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.40:56:33
39. RafaelsApelisRēzeknes 5 vsk.Rēzekne40:56:45
40. MārtiņšMozgaRēzeknes poļu gimnāzijaRēzekne40:57:44
41. NikitaKopmanisKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads40:58:09
42. ArtūrsRusakovsKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads40:58:13
43. NormundsGudrinieksKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads40:58:28
44. JānisLavrinovičsDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes novads40:58:44
45. ElvisVadzišsDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes novads40:58:48
46. ReinisSprindžsVarakļāni40:59:29
47. MaksimsBelovsTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.40:59:35
48. NormundsSkrebeļsRēznas psk.Rēzeknes nov.40:59:47
49. VadimsStepiņšKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads40:59:49
50. ArtisMisānsKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads40:59:50
51. ArtjomsFedorenkovsKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads40:59:50
52. AndisKatkovskisRēznas psk.Rēzeknes nov.40:59:51
53. PēterisLočmelisGORSRēzekne41:01:22
54. KasparsNoviksRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne41:01:28
55. Jēkabs-OlafsRukmansRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne41:01:28
56. RinaldsTkačovsRēznas psk.Rēzeknes nov.41:03:22
57. KristapsAksenoksRīgas 49. vskRiga41:08:21
58. ArsēnijsDovidaitisRēznas psk.Rēzeknes nov.41:16:54
59. KasparsAnčsRēznas psk.Rēzeknes nov.41:16:54

SN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KarīnaHelmane-SoročenkovaSPORTLAND/NIKE40:38:14
2. DiānaJakubjaņecaSPORTLAND/NIKE40:38:42
3. ValērijaPetrovaDaugavpils40:39:02
4. SolveigaOzola-OzoliņaLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni40:39:23
5. OlgaSvirskada-marathondaugavpils novads40:41:18
6. MadaraFrēlihaMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils40:43:00
7. VeraEgorovaGatshina runSankt Peterburg40:46:27
8. ElīnaDaņiļevičaKOLONĀDE Mūsu stāsti...Rīga40:47:34
9. UlrikaMaltaVilaniViļāni40:48:59
10. EvijaMelbergaVSK NoskrienRīga40:49:26
11. AnastasijaČekriževaRīga40:49:31
12. KitijaSeņkāneRēzekne40:50:29
13. LīnaPaimiņaJD GROUPVentspils40:51:27
14. RasaIkstenaJūrmala40:51:49
15. LauraVancāneSK Tērauds40:52:23
16. EdīteBērziņaRīga40:52:38
17. SintijaMudeleLNSCLielvārde40:53:19
18. IneseRērihaVSK Noskrien / LSCRīga40:53:49
19. RasmaRudzīteSPORTLAND/NIKE - 3Alūksne40:53:59
20. MārīteTurkaKuldīga40:54:06
21. SintijaRudzīteMARATONA KLUBS40:54:22
22. DzintraSkārdaAizkraukleAizkraukle40:54:34
23. SandijaKrēsliņaValmiera40:54:39
24. AgateŠarkovskaRēzekne40:54:39
25. KristīneMarčinkusOZOLNIEKIJELGAVA40:55:26
26. KarīnaVoitkevičaRīga40:55:44
27. InitaZušaBalvu novads, Bērzpils40:56:14
28. AnnaProskurinaRīga40:56:47
29. TamaraBičkovaRiga40:57:38
30. LailaRoģeCitrus Solutions40:57:43
31. KristīneJakovļevaMD finansesRīga40:57:45
32. Sanita-IevaSparāneSPORTLAND/NIKE - 4Rīga40:57:55
33. SintijaLindeS/KKuldīga40:58:39
34. MarijaZaščerinskaRēzekne40:58:54
35. SigneGroznija40:58:55
36. IntaZaleckaActive TeamRīga40:59:08
37. AlisaKazarinaNORTH 6640:59:20
38. MāraSkredelerēzekne40:59:23
39. DainaVītolaSPORTLAND/NIKE - 3Jelgava40:59:29
40. DaceČāmāne40:59:43
41. ZaneTimmaTīsi41:00:07
42. LidijaOrlovaRēzekne41:00:11
43. JeļenaProskurina41:00:24
44. DaigaŠilkovaRīga41:01:07
45. AneteFreibergaRēzekne41:01:13
46. KristīneUogintaSaldus41:01:14
47. DiānaEižvertiņaRiga41:02:31
48. SantaCineRīga41:02:54
49. LīgaVilkaSPORTLAND/NIKE - 3Rīga41:04:12
50. VēsmaKaravaičukaMadona41:04:20
51. EvitaZviedrebizes taisnasJelgava41:05:08
52. VeraKaļiņinaOdnoklassnikiRiga41:05:21
53. EvaMatīsaJaunpiebalga/Rīga41:09:06
54. OlīvijaSpēlmaneRīga41:12:31
55. IevaKļavaVSK NoskrienRīga41:15:30

VN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ReinisHartmanisSPORTLAND/NIKE40:31:39
2. MārtiņšJocisSPORTLAND/NIKE40:33:04
3. JānisKūmsMaratons-Asics40:34:22
4. JānisMežielsAizkraukleAizkraukle40:34:31
5. ArnisKaļiņinsIlūkstes novada SSIlūkste40:34:31
6. RolandsJierkisSK MAGNENRēzekne40:34:48
7. JānisĻubkaKārsavas novadsSalnava40:37:15
8. AnsisŠteinersSPORTLATAlūksne40:37:52
9. GatisŠtulbergsMaratona Klubs/Skrundas PVSRīga40:38:18
10. JānisBeloragsMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils40:39:29
11. ArtisLoginsCērpeneBalvi40:40:04
12. NaurisBondarsSalaspils40:40:05
13. ValērijsGasperovičsLīvānu VKLīvāni40:41:15
14. VladislavsJaickisSK Metroons/NikeMārupe40:41:27
15. JānisCircensViļakas novads40:41:49
16. JānisBogdansIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novads40:42:24
17. KārlisVikmanisSPORTLAND/NIKE - 2Rīga40:43:57
18. AndrisZvejnieksBalvi40:44:09
19. AgrisCekulisApe40:44:28
20. DainisKrasovskisSPORTLATĀdaži40:44:52
21. AgnisBērziņšVSK NoskrienRīga40:45:35
22. MārtiņšVimbaTrojaRīga40:47:01
23. SigurdsVerzeRMDVRēzekne40:48:25
24. OskarsCeipsRīga40:48:27
25. RolandsHildebrantsRīga40:48:29
26. MārtiņšGailumsIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novads40:49:02
27. IvarsZviedrisJelgava40:49:11
28. MareksMačsAlpi JumtsRīga40:49:28
29. KristiansŠakalisVentspils40:49:59
30. ĒriksKondaļincevsLudza40:50:20
31. VladimirsJekimovsRiga40:51:23
32. ArnisŽogotsKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads40:52:05
33. ArnisKisterisKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads40:52:06
34. JevģēnijsHižņaksRēzekne40:52:15
35. IngarsŠakalisVentspils40:52:16
36. KristapsHolštromsMBC/VSK NoskrienRīga40:52:48
37. AtisSirmbārdisAlpi JumtsRīga40:52:51
38. MadarsOzoliņšRīga40:53:19
39. NikitaPetruņinsSPORTLAND/NIKE - 2Rīga40:53:21
40. ArtūrsPetrivsSPORTLAND/NIKE - 2Rīga40:53:36
41. JānisKrutovsValmiera40:54:04
42. AigarsLīvzemnieksLatvenergoLiepāja40:54:05
43. MārcisGraubiņš40:55:07
44. EdgarsTimofejevsJelgava40:56:26
45. ĢirtsPelīteRīga40:57:11
46. JānisBruševicsPanthersSalaspils40:57:48
47. GuntisSkrideRēzekne40:58:14
48. JevgenijsDanilovsRiga40:58:43
49. PaulsZvaunis40:58:59
50. RihardsHessGorsRēzekne40:59:24
51. JurģisStukulsKuldīga41:00:07
52. IgorsVasiļjevsRīga41:00:11
53. ArnisKrancānsGorsRēzekne41:00:24
54. ArtursBabašinsRīga41:01:41
55. AleksejsMjaliks41:08:01

SN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. GunaĢērmaneSPORTLATGulbene40:41:36
2. NoraKrevņevaSK Metroons/NikeRīga40:42:24
3. IvetaCauneIkšķile40:45:53
4. SigitaSaulīteRīga40:45:59
5. LaimaDimitrijevaDignājasJēkabpils novads40:46:03
6. AlīnaRenceVSK Noskrien / MARATONA KLUBSRīga40:47:04
7. GundegaVancāneSK TēraudsRīga40:47:39
8. SandraGaileOgres novads40:47:54
9. IlzeLimanāneVSK Noskrien VāveresRīga40:48:31
10. LudmilaIvanovada-marathonDaugavpils novads40:48:34
11. EvitaMiglāneda-marathonDaugavpils novads40:50:58
12. JeļizavetaPuzāneLudzas novada pašvaldībaLudza40:51:59
13. VelgaLāceIlzeskalns/Valsts robežsardzeRēzeknes novads40:52:09
14. ZaneBrokāneMARATONA KLUBSVentspils40:52:43
15. OlgaRūgumaRīga40:54:16
16. BaibaČāmāne40:54:59
17. EdīteKomasa-DorbeKODOJelgava40:55:59
18. LīgaAlksneSPORTLAND/NIKE - 4Rīga40:56:36
19. IlzeAndersoneRīga40:56:42
20. LīgaRēdereRēderu bandaTīraine40:57:17
21. SantaOstrovskaRēzekne40:57:48
22. IlzeFogeleMitauJelgava40:58:12
23. AntaVeiteVSK NoskrienRīga40:58:31
24. ZitaVarovaRembateOgres novads40:59:22
25. IlzeTomiņa-StareKrustpils novads41:00:05
26. IngaKrušanova41:01:20
27. IndraGarāSK TēraudsĀdaži41:02:36
28. ViktorijaAgafonovaDaugavpils41:03:13
29. ZaneBormanenordic by natureRīga41:03:40
30. IneseOzolaSwedbankRīga41:03:57
31. ZlataKallaseGulbene41:05:08
32. MāraKropa-RusovičaJelgava41:06:38
33. IevaŠaumbergaLIBAVALiepāja41:08:01
34. LauraRimšāneRīga41:08:59
35. LīgaNovikaSK MAGNENRēzekne41:14:15

VN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ArmandsTālumsMaratons-Asics40:33:05
2. AndrejsDmitrijevsMaratons-Asics40:33:46
3. JuryVinogradovGatshina runSankt Peterburg40:33:58
4. DainisStepeSPORTLAND/NIKE40:34:14
5. AndrisRonimoissGCAlūksne40:35:28
6. JānisKrauzeMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils40:38:05
7. GuntarsAkmansMARATONA KLUBSVentspils40:38:28
8. JurijsMisjunsDa-maratonsDaugavpils novads40:39:47
9. RuslansKļaviņšLudzas novada pašvaldībaLudza40:41:08
10. RaimondsSiliņšSPORTLATAlūksne40:41:15
11. ImantsKozačkovsLudzas novada pašvaldībaLudza40:43:17
12. MareksZālītisVSK NoskrienĶekava40:43:25
13. DainisBautristavamsportam.lvRīga40:44:00
14. RaitisMaslovsBASK ApsardzeRīga40:44:56
15. GuntisRasimsRēzeknes novads40:45:14
16. KristapsSūnaAlpi JumtsRīga40:45:35
17. AleksandrsGrinevičsKrāslavas PSKKrāslava40:46:10
18. KasparsPatmalnieksAlpi JumtsRīga40:46:29
19. KasparsKroičsRēzekne40:46:38
20. JānisStūrītisTuraida, Sigulda40:46:46
21. VadimsPuzānsLudzas novada pašvaldībaLudza40:47:03
22. KasparsJēkabsonsSPORTLAND/NIKE - 4Rīga40:47:47
23. EdgarsEižvertiņšRiga40:48:32
24. AleksejsVorotincevsDaugavpils40:48:38
25. KārlisCinisSwedbank40:48:58
26. ValtersBērziņš40:50:10
27. MārcisFogelsMitauJelgava40:50:19
28. JānisPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekava40:50:53
29. AntonsKonstantinovsKOLONĀDE Mūsu stāsti...Rīga40:52:22
30. MarisFreimanisMāris & Ilze 2015Riga40:52:27
31. KasparsStukulsSK "Katrīna"Kuldīga40:52:51
32. JurijsSkorodihinsRēzeknes novads40:52:55
33. GintsLočmelisRēzekne40:53:28
34. RaitisBratka40:53:46
35. ValdisČerpakovskisMārupes novads40:54:11
36. JānisKalniņšRīga40:54:14
37. GuntisVeitsRīga40:56:49
38. GintsZazerskis40:57:11
39. RobertsDauksteSK Metroons/NikeRīga40:57:36
40. GeorgijsŅetipanovsRīga40:58:08
41. SandisDorbeKODOJelgava40:59:15
42. SandisKrutovscedric.lvValmiera40:59:34
43. SandijsPinkulisSPORTLAND/NIKE - 4Rīga40:59:44
44. JurisGutmanisRīga41:01:02
45. ViktorsGriņevičsABC SoftwareRīga41:01:35
46. KasparsKallassGulbene41:01:49
47. DairisJankovskisRīga41:02:51
48. ArtisStieciņšRīga41:03:16
49. IlmārsPeipiņšRēzekne41:03:32
50. VladimirsTiscenkoRīga41:04:01

SN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IvetaMaltaViļāni40:46:27
2. GintaŠalmaRīga/Liepāja40:48:26
3. DžanitaFreijaMoller Auto VentspilsKuldīga40:48:28
4. BaibaLāceTeikas KalnsRīga40:49:05
5. IngaZiediņaMaratona klubs/AizkraukleAizkraukle40:49:55
6. SandraVolodinaGulbene40:50:08
7. LigitaLeitlandeJelgava40:51:35
8. IvetaLetapureSwedbankRīga40:51:39
9. LāsmaMaltaSakstagala J.Klīdzēja psk.Rēzeknes nov.40:52:13
10. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīga40:52:45
11. MarutaGuitāneLudzas novada pašvaldībaLudza40:53:42
12. AigaVīdmaneJelgava40:56:03
13. VijaUtāneRēzekne40:56:13
14. LāsmaZebuliņaRīga40:56:37
15. GuntraPurmaleSigulda40:58:32
16. IvetaLinužaAnnasmuiža40:59:46
17. IvetaGaileSK MAGNENRēzekne41:00:34
18. AijaRancāneRĒZEKNE41:01:55
19. NanditaKirejevaSK MagnenRēzekne41:02:09
20. KristīneReinholdeRīga41:06:30
21. LīgaBirnbaumaLARīga41:09:37
22. BaibaĢelzeNoķer mani ja variRīga41:10:09
23. DaceLazdiņaRīga41:10:11
24. LolitaDreibergaTukums41:10:32
25. OlitaPoplavskaSK MagnenKomanda41:11:39

VN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AinārsKvedaravičsAizkraukleAizkraukle40:35:33
2. PēterisTrubačsPreiļiPreiļi40:37:42
3. SalvisBrasavsSPORTLATJelgava40:38:14
4. AigarsRublisAizkraukleAizkraukle40:38:44
5. ArtisSmerliņšLaiksCeltLiepa40:38:51
6. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni40:39:28
7. NikolajsPetrovsLudzas novada pašvaldībaLudza40:39:44
8. AndrisKozačkovsLudzas novada pašvaldībaLudza40:40:57
9. AinoGošsMaratona klubsTārgale40:41:04
10. IlmārsKrampeAlpi JumtsRīga40:42:08
11. AivarsZačsGulbene40:42:42
13. ArvilsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils40:44:13
12. ArvilsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils40:44:13
14. KārlisLiepkaulsSK TēraudsRīga40:45:04
15. AndrisBrīversNautrēnu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.40:45:48
16. IlmārsLucijanovsJēkabpilsJēkabpils40:46:18
17. EdgarsMiglānsda-marathonDaugavpils novads40:46:59
18. AigarsČekanauskisTrojaRīga40:47:25
19. AldisCiukmacisRēzekne40:48:05
20. GuntisZālītisLVSRīga40:48:38
21. SandisSproģisLattelecom40:48:51
22. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRiga40:48:55
23. ValdisĶerubiņšSK OzolniekiJelgava40:50:43
24. IvarsOdziļevičsjēkabpils40:50:51
25. ResimantasŠnipaitisUkmergeUkmerge40:51:39
26. JurisLīpacisSigulda40:52:09
27. GatisKālisLiepāja40:53:38
28. OļegsSibrukovičsLIBAVALiepāja40:53:53
29. ValērijsĀdmidiņšRēzekne40:54:36
30. GundarsUpenieksSPORTLATMadona40:55:25
31. IvarsUpenieksFeimaņu psk.Rēzeknes nov.40:55:28
32. AinarsZēbergsLatvenergoLiepāja40:56:07
33. MārisMatisovsJūrmalaPiltene40:56:11
34. AndrisTrifanovsRīga40:57:16
35. EdijsAkolovsSigulda40:57:52
36. JānisBormanisnordic by nature40:58:19
37. AinārsOzolsSigulda41:02:31
38. AleksandrsVoinoRīga41:09:58
39. ValērijsPavļukevičsVeremsRēzekne41:11:39
40. EdgarsTeivānsKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads41:36:25
41. EdgarsAnčsRēznas psk.Rēzeknes nov.41:36:25

SN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. InāraLūseCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikava40:41:16
2. InitaBistrovaogre LSCOgres novads40:44:37
3. OdetaTurkaTaka TOKKuldīga40:52:34
4. IlzeStukuleS/K "Katrīna"Kuldīga40:52:51
5. GaļinaSavickaDaugavpils40:55:51
6. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgava40:56:03
7. GintaPūceValmiera40:57:57
8. ZinaidaGrīnbergaViegli nebūs!Rīga41:00:03

VN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ValdisTiltsVaidava40:38:16
2. RobertsMālnieksLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni40:39:21
3. ValerijsJegorovsMARATONA KLUBSRīga40:41:06
4. AndrisDudelsda-marathondaugavpils novads40:42:17
5. AivarsŽugrisPreiļiPreiļi40:43:16
6. ValtsKlucisAtlētikaRīga40:46:15
7. NikolajsVasiļjevsSK MagnenRēzekne40:48:38
8. VladimirsJanovskisDTC JaunībaDaugavpils40:48:45
9. VladimirsSukhorukovsEUROPA40:53:12
10. IlgvarsBebrišsSK KatrīnaPelči, Kuldīga40:55:47
11. JānisKravaļsnoskrienRēzekne41:07:42

VN60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. FeoktistsPušņakovsPVĢPreiļi40:44:09
2. AndrisDainis5A-VALKA/LVValka40:44:16
3. VladimirsJermaļjonoksda-marathonDaugavpils40:46:20
4. JānisTurksTAKA TOKKuldīga40:46:34
5. RūriksBiteBabītes sp.k.Rīga40:47:03
6. JānisCaicsRīga40:48:04
7. JānisAnčsGulbene40:50:32
8. JānisSupeTirza41:00:47
9. JurisKopasovsda-marathonDaugavpils novads41:01:03