Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāBiķernieku pusmaratons / 26.04.2015

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. ValtersĀboliņšSPORTLAND/NIKEVT20:17:02
2. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsMARATONA KLUBSAizputeVTA20:17:04
3. ArtūrsPauliņšSIS LatvijaGrundzāleVT20:17:15
4. KristsSiņicinsSPORTLAND/NIKEVT20:17:27
5. EdgarsZonneIK AuseklisRīgaVT20:18:08
6. AnsisOzoliņšRīgaVT20:18:25
7. KārlisLukjanovsSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunDobeleVT20:18:33
8. GustavsZvirgzdiņšSporta skola "Arkādija"RīgaVTB20:18:35
9. RainersTrubačsindividuāliPreiļiVTB20:18:41
10. GvidoBeļinskisSPORTLAND/NIKEVT20:18:45
11. ArtūrsJunolainensVSK NoskrienVT20:18:46
12. MatīssSlikšjānisOK AzimutsSmilteneVTA20:18:48
13. AigarsFeterisVT20:18:52
14. EdgarsAseris-IndriķisBruņinieksRīgaVTB20:19:02
15. AndrisSaldonsJūrmalas sporta skolaJūrmalaVT20:19:11
16. AleksVasiļjevsSPORTLAND/NIKE-individuāliVTA20:19:11
17. RobertsLukšaironman.lvRīgaVT20:19:19
18. Roberts-KristiānsLīdaksRīgaVT20:19:26
19. RaivoVeļiksOzolnieku novadsOzolniekiVTA20:19:36
20. IngmārsBriedisVT20:19:38
21. ArsēnijsKadiševsSporta skola "Arkādija"RīgaVTC20:19:41
22. MārtiņšCīrulisS/KKuldīgaVT20:19:44
23. TomassKalniņšSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunValmieraVT20:19:46
24. LīgaGirgensoneSPORTLAND/NIKEST20:19:47
25. VladislavsJaickisSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunMārupeVT20:19:49
26. IlgvarsCauneOK AzimutsSmilteneVTA20:19:51
27. Linards-NikolassŅikiforovsMARATONA KLUBSKazdangaVTA20:19:51
28. JevgenijsSergejevsRīgaVT20:19:57
29. KristiānsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdažiVTB20:20:04
30. VoldemārsLejnieksVT20:20:11
31. LīgaJansoneSPORTLAND/NIKEST20:20:15
32. Kristaps-AnsisBalandiņšS/KKuldīgaVTA20:20:19
33. LeldeKalniņaSwedbankST20:20:25
34. AnatolijsPurviņšVT20:20:32
35. JegorsIvanovsSS "Arkādija"RīgaVTC20:20:34
36. KristapsBriškaSporta skola "Arkādija"RīgaVTA20:20:40
37. AndrisAščuksSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīgaVTB20:20:43
38. ArmandsŠtālsVTB20:20:44
39. ErnestsMatjušonoksKrāslavas sporta skolaKrāslavaVTC20:20:47
40. SintijaKaufeldeSPORTLAND/NIKE-individuāliST20:20:54
41. VadimsMartinovsLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniVTA20:20:59
42. ArtūrsLiepaCarnikavas sporta centrsKalngaleVTC20:21:02
43. ŅikitaKončakovsSS "Arkādija"RīgaVTB20:21:19
44. IndarsPudursTalsiVT20:21:22
45. EstereVīksneSiguldaSTC20:21:27
46. PatrīcijaCīruleSporta skola "Arkādija"RīgaSTB20:21:27
47. MareksSkujiņšveikals 42km 195mRīgaVT20:21:38
48. MiksLukstiņšCSDDRīgaVT20:21:38
49. OskarsGravaRigaVTB20:21:39
50. ErnestsVīlipsVīleSalaspilsVTC20:21:40
51. ArnoldsPūpolsAizputes vidusskolaAizputeVT20:21:48
52. AnastasijaCaicaPreiļiST20:21:48
53. KārlisLūsisCarnikavaVT20:21:51
54. KristapsKaļinkaRīgaVT20:21:54
55. JūlijsStankēvičsMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTB20:21:56
56. RūdolfsĶēniņšSPORTLAND/NIKE - 1RīgaVT20:21:57
57. KlāvsLiepkaulsSK TēraudsRīgaVT20:22:03
58. BrunoKrampeSS ArkādijaRīgaVTC20:22:09
59. GatisFromanisRīgaVT20:22:17
60. DenisStolobkovsVSK NoskrienValmieraVT20:22:21
61. GunitaMiķelsoneSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspilsST20:22:24
62. JolantraTugarinovaSporta skola "Arkādija"RīgaSTA20:22:31
63. MareksŅikiforovsMARATONA KLUBSKazdangaVTB20:22:31
64. KatrīnaLavrentjevaSporta skola "Arkādija"RīgaSTA20:22:33
65. ZigmārsKašsSPORTLAND/NIKE - 1RīgaVT20:22:35
66. LaumaLubaneSporta skola "Arkādija"RīgaSTA20:22:36
67. Jānis-LinardsAmtmanisRĪGAVTB20:22:41
68. AkselsBlanksSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspilsVTB20:22:44
69. RitvarsKlaparsValmieraVT20:22:47
70. KristersBabrisValmieraVTC20:22:49
71. KārlisLitaunieksRēzekneVT20:22:52
72. KristapsKārkliņšA2SiguldaVTA20:22:55
73. ReinisGrundspeņķisArkādijaRīgaVTC20:22:58
74. AkselsBresmeTalsu Biatlona klubsTalsiVTB20:23:01
75. JānisRitersSPORTLAND/NIKE - 1RīgaVT20:23:06
76. AnnijaZāģereMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTA20:23:10
77. AnnijaZāģereMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTA20:23:10
78. RainersKuļikovskisRīgaVTA20:23:28
79. MadarsPūpolsMARATONA KLUBSAizputeVTA20:23:30
80. KristapsCirsisSK Metroons/NikeMārupeVTC20:23:36
81. KristīneDakšaDarba RūķiRīgaST20:23:36
82. Simona-AliseSalmiņaLīvānu BJSSLīvāniSTA20:23:40
83. RenātsRudzītisLīvānu BJSSLīvāniVTA20:23:43
84. Tabita-TīnaLūkaJēkabpilsSTC20:23:45
85. KirilsMemboVULKANRīgaVT20:23:46
86. GustavsLukstiņšSporta skola "Arkādija"RīgaVTC20:23:47
87. DāvisPoļaksStāmerienaVTA20:23:48
88. MārisVīlipsVīleSalaspilsVT20:23:52
89. Patrīcija-MartaZālīteRīgaSTA20:23:54
90. AijaTolstojaAizputes vidusskolaAizputeSTA20:23:55
91. SantaKokinaLīvānu BJSSLīvāniSTA20:23:58
92. IngaHeidemaneSK "Katrīna"KuldīgaST20:24:03
93. JustsAizporsCSDDRīgaVTB20:24:04
94. MarkusUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novadsVTC20:24:18
95. NaurisNemmeNauricioLimbažiVTA20:24:23
96. ĀrisMintālsSPORTLAND/NIKE - 1RīgaVT20:24:27
97. SamantaKrampeSS ArkādijaRīgaSTC20:24:28
98. KasparsKursišsBIGBANKRīgaVT20:24:30
99. RolandsBidzānsMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTB20:24:31
100. DiānaPontakaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaST20:24:34
101. RimasJaneliukštisRīgaVT20:24:35
102. KristaKuzņecovaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeST20:24:39
103. Viviena-VitaVolbetaSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaSTC20:24:43
104. IngusBogdanovsBogdanovu ģimeneVTB20:24:45
105. SantaMillereS/KKuldīgaST20:24:48
106. AlinaKačanovaDagdaST20:24:49
107. AliseKupšess "Arkādija"RīgaSTC20:24:50
108. AndrejsDorogojsRīgaVTA20:24:58
109. ViestursNaglisBIGBANKRīgaVT20:24:59
110. LīnaGaileSSSSiguldaSTC20:25:03
111. JānisKraftsVULKANRīgaVT20:25:08
112. SandisKūmsnavjelgavaVT20:25:09
113. FrancisVeģerisSPORTLATVTC20:25:09
114. AinārsVeģerisSPORTLATVT20:25:10
115. VinetaRolmaneST20:25:17
116. KristīnaMarkevičaSwedbankST20:25:21
117. TomsHmeļniksMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTA20:25:28
118. LaineOdziļevičaJēkabpilsSTC20:25:30
119. RolandsBrizgaTalsu novadsVT20:25:30
120. RenārsŠmatsRīgaVTB20:25:30
121. SantaZemtureMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTA20:25:31
122. ArnisŠeveļkovsKONSTRUKTORIKSRīgaVT20:25:44
123. Deivids-JānisLočmelisJelgavaVTB20:25:48
124. MadaraAleckaMARATONA KLUBSKazdangaSTB20:25:50
125. IngūnaGaileSk MAGNENRēzekneST20:25:50
126. RolandsJastrežemskisSk MAGNENRēzekneVT20:25:51
127. ReičelaRoneAizputes novadsAizputeSTC20:25:51
128. AleksandrsJakovļevsCSDDRīgaVT20:25:54
129. Roberts-PaulsJaunzemnieksRīgaVTB20:25:59
130. ValdisSedlovsSwedbankValmiera/BaložiVT20:26:01
131. ReinisStalšānsMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVT20:26:03
132. EdvijsZandarsVT20:26:05
133. EdgarsSauskisSPORTLAND/NIKE - 1RīgaVT20:26:07
134. RihardsBrizgaTalsu novadsVTC20:26:08
135. RalfsZiemelisSporta skola "Arkādija"RīgaVTC20:26:08
136. RebekaDraudiņaSporta skola "Arkādija"RīgaSTC20:26:09
137. NaurisSausmanisNatālijas Draudziņas vidusskolaRīgaVT20:26:10
138. DānielsKoļesņikovsRīgaVTB20:26:11
139. LauraBalandiņaS/K KatrīnaKuldīgaSTA20:26:16
140. MarkussUplejsSporta skola SPARSVentspilsVTC20:26:16
141. ZanePakalnieceMežciema pamatskolaRīgaST20:26:16
142. EduardsPāķisGHK SaulkrastiVT20:26:18
143. EdmundsMiķelsonsJelgavaVT20:26:24
144. GintaKrūzēnaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTB20:26:25
145. ElīnaTolokoncevaVSK noskrienRīgaST20:26:27
146. DanuteBariteMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTC20:26:30
147. LeldeMeirānevegan.lvRīgaST20:26:33
148. KatrīnaZaķeSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspilsSTA20:26:38
149. KrišjānisKuplisFilterVT20:26:44
150. InetaSenkāneSwedbankRēzekneST20:26:48
151. BaibaBērzinaSporta skola "Arkādija"RigaVTC20:26:51
152. EdijsVīķisSK "Katrīna"KuldīgaVTB20:26:52
153. TomsKomassFreelanceriJelgavaVT20:26:53
154. AleksandrsDorogojsRīgaVT20:26:54
155. IlvarsJēkabsonsLMICRīgaVT20:26:54
156. DāvisHmeļniksMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTA20:26:55
157. HaraldsGreckisKONSTRUKTORIKSRīgaVT20:26:55
158. KarīnaBernāneVentspils novada sporta skolaUgāleSTC20:26:57
159. MontaRācenājaSporta skola "Arkādija"RīgaSTB20:27:05
160. KaivaSilenieceSTC20:27:08
161. JustsBelevičsOgreVTC20:27:10
162. AdriansPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekavaVTB20:27:12
163. ReinisMuižzemnieksRīgaVTC20:27:14
164. SantaMemboVULKANRīgaST20:27:14
165. AtisVancovičsCSDDRīgaVT20:27:20
166. KarīnaMellaceMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTC20:27:20
167. SaraDilaneSporta skola "Arkādija"RigaSTC20:27:21
168. VladislavsDmuhovskisRīgaVT20:27:21
169. LuīzeOpolāIzturibaIkšķileSTB20:27:21
170. SanitaSvalbaSk MAGNENVarakļāniST20:27:29
171. RaitsSavickisMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTB20:27:30
172. MartaBādereMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTB20:27:33
173. SigneDrauleMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB20:27:35
174. LauraSavickaSmiltenes ģimnāzijaSmilteneSTA20:27:39
175. ReinisBaļevsAizputes vidusskolaAizputeVTC20:27:41
176. KristapsDilkevcičsMARATONA KLUBSAizputeVTC20:27:43
177. DanielsLeitonsMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTB20:27:44
178. AivarsSpilaDobeleVT20:27:44
179. DīvsDūmiņšRīgaVTC20:27:45
180. LīgaKokinaCSDDRīgaST20:27:51
181. AleksisVīndedzisMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTB20:27:53
182. AndrejsSavčenkoDream TeamRigaVT20:27:55
183. GerdaUpenieceSPORTLATrīgaSTA20:27:56
184. ValerijaCurikovaSporta skola "Arkādija"RigaSTC20:27:57
185. DonatsUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novadsVTC20:28:06
186. GustsRogisMARATONA KLUBSAizputeVTC20:28:09
187. ReinisStrādersJelgavaVT20:28:11
188. AndrisDraulisMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVT20:28:15
189. MadaraKreileSK TēraudsAivieksteST20:28:27
190. AndrisGavarsRīgaVT20:28:32
191. SailaJansoneSK "Katrīna"KuldīgaST20:28:33
192. LindaAtvareRigaSTC20:28:35
193. JānisAizporsCSDDRīgaVT20:28:35
194. Elīza-AnnaValtereRīgaSTC20:28:35
195. MarkussBukoveckisMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTC20:28:35
196. LīvaTēraudaSporta skola "Arkādija"RigaSTC20:28:36
197. KristiānaGencaRīgaSTB20:28:36
198. SolveigaKārkliņaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB20:28:36
199. Matīss-TomsJurgensonsFILTEROgreVTC20:28:36
200. IlzeSermolīteJelgavaST20:28:39
201. KristapsVīdmanisMARATONA KLUBSAizputeVTC20:28:41
202. UldisSaukumsRīgaVT20:28:42
203. DiānaApsīteJēkabpilsSTC20:28:42
204. Rainers-RajensMatisonsMARATONA KLUBSPilteneVTC20:28:45
205. GabrielsValtersMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTB20:28:46
206. AnnijaKārklinieceSk MAGNENRēzekneSTC20:28:47
207. DeividsAuziņšMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTB20:28:50
208. KristaIgenbergaOSCIkšķileSTC20:28:51
209. EstereGaileOgres Sporta CentrsOgres novadsSTC20:28:53
210. Roberts-OttoOšlejsRīgaVTC20:28:53
211. LīvaGaileSiguldaSTA20:28:54
212. GundegaPāķeGHK SaulkrastiST20:28:56
213. KristiānaAksenokaCSDDRigaST20:28:57
214. MatīssVaivarsCSDDRīgaVTA20:28:57
215. KlāvsMiltiņšSporta skola SPARSVentspilsVTC20:28:59
216. DaceVerpakovskaS/KKuldīgaSTC20:29:03
217. IvetaStūrīteTuraida, SiguldaST20:29:05
218. LeldeVancovičaCSDDRīgaST20:29:08
219. KasparsHeislers-CelmsJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmijarīgaVT20:29:11
220. AijaBarzdevičaST20:29:13
221. RavitaBernāneAnKaRa TeamUgāleST20:29:14
222. Dāgs-EmīlsFaitušsLSCRīgaVTC20:29:14
223. AmandaAksenokaCSDDRīgaSTC20:29:16
224. Liene-AndretaKalnciemaJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas AkadēmijaRīgaST20:29:19
225. LīgaSpūleJELGAVAST20:29:21
226. RūtaBukšaCSDDRīgaST20:29:21
227. KristofersVasiļevskisVTC20:29:25
228. SilvijaErvikaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeST20:29:25
229. MarkussBalodisVTC20:29:25
230. JolantaKļaviņaSPORTLAND/NIKE - 1RīgaST20:29:25
231. DāvidsRadžabovsMaratona klubsAizputeVTC20:29:27
232. TerēzeUrbāneVSK NOSKRIENRīgaSTB20:29:28
233. RenārsLūsisDARBA RŪĶI/Valsts darba inspekcijaRīgaVT20:29:29
234. MārtiņšFaulbaumsRīgaVT20:29:31
235. ElīnaBerķeMežmalasMadonaST20:29:32
236. LaurisNeteBIGBANKRīgaVT20:29:35
237. AgateŠicāneJēkabpilsSTC20:29:39
238. Kristaps-JānisDzirnieksMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTC20:29:39
239. RonaldsLūkinsSiguldaVTC20:29:44
240. ArvisPencisCSDDJūrmalaVT20:29:48
241. ReinijsTukmanisVTC20:29:49
242. DagnijaKotāneIlzeskalnsRēzekneST20:29:51
243. KlāvsKlaparsKSKValmieraVTC20:29:53
244. IevaLukažaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTB20:29:55
245. ElīnaSondoreMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTC20:29:56
246. GuntraUpenieceMežciema pamatskola/ SPORTLATRīgaSTB20:29:59
247. Helvijs-JānisKārkliņšA2SiguldaVTC20:30:02
248. DaceKozlovskaVULKANRīgaST20:30:02
249. SimonaMamatkulovaSPORTLAND/NIKE-individuāliST20:30:08
250. ArtūrsSkurbaCSDDRīgaVT20:30:10
251. EvijaUmbraškoBIGBANKRīgaST20:30:12
252. JurisDompalmsCSDDJūrmalaVT20:30:15
253. ZintaMačaCēsisST20:30:18
254. OlitaPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekavaST20:30:20
255. SvetlanaKonovalovaMežciema pamatskolaST20:30:23
256. ArtaKazekaBIGBANKRīgaST20:30:32
257. EdgarsDejusCSDDRīgaVT20:30:36
258. AntonsLementujevsKONSTRUKTORIKSRīgaVT20:30:36
259. KristapsKļaviņšSk MAGNENRēzekneVTB20:30:37
260. RobertsNīmanisCSDDRīgaVTC20:30:41
261. KristiānaGriķeMežciema pamatskolaRīgaST20:30:42
262. JurisGudramovičsMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVT20:30:45
263. KārlisBartuševicsBullisJelgavaVTC20:30:46
264. JānisPikmanisMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVT20:30:46
265. AliseŠalājevaSTC20:30:46
266. AntaVeiteVSK NoskrienRīgaST20:30:48
267. DanielsLapsenietisRīgas 64.vskRīgaVTA20:30:48
268. VaivaGavareST20:30:48
269. StefanijaSidorovaRigaSTC20:30:49
270. RihardsPikmanisMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTC20:30:50
271. RihardsDavidonisCSDDBauskaVT20:30:54
272. MārīteVilcāneLīvānu VKLīvāniST20:30:55
273. AneteJurgelāneCSDDRīgaSTA20:30:55
274. EvijaGrišāne-PinkuleSportland/NIKE-individuāliRīgaST20:31:02
275. IntsKauliņšRīgaVT20:31:03
276. RenāteBeļājevaSporta skola "Arkādija"RīgaSTC20:31:04
277. IlonaKārkliņaA 2SiguldaST20:31:04
278. DaceMeiereRīgaST20:31:04
279. SergejsStesinsKONSTRUKTORIKSRīgaVT20:31:05
280. AnceGrigaleMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTC20:31:06
281. IlzeGošaVentspilsST20:31:07
282. IrinaLogunovaKONSTRUKTORIKSRīgaST20:31:09
283. SilvaAuderePriekuļiST20:31:09
284. VladimirsKallassGulbeneVT20:31:10
285. LindaNičipareRīgaST20:31:10
286. IngunaTomaCSDDRīgaST20:31:11
287. PaulsBeinarovičsCSDDRīgaVT20:31:11
288. VelgaČivkuleFILTERRīgaST20:31:12
289. LauraEglīteCSDDRīgaST20:31:12
290. MiksMednisSporta skola "Arkādija"RigaVTC20:31:19
291. Kadrija-MairitaPudiņaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTB20:31:20
292. GustavsKrasnikovsMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTC20:31:21
293. AgitaĶemereMARATONA KLUBSAizputeST20:31:22
294. JautrītePedāneKONSTRUKTORIKSRīgaST20:31:23
295. VitaIrbeExigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningRīgaST20:31:24
296. IevaKrastiņaST20:31:26
297. AlbertsKrūmiņšCSDDRīgaVT20:31:27
298. RalfsBūcensRīgaVTC20:31:28
299. GabrielaLūseDarba rūķi/49 vsk.RīgaSTC20:31:28
300. Roberts-MartinsKlauģisSporta skola "Arkādija"RīgaVTC20:31:29
301. AgneseVaskaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaST20:31:30
302. AgneseKrastiņaRīgaST20:31:32
303. VadimsBelovsMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVT20:31:34
304. RolandsŠikovsCSDDRīgaVT20:31:35
305. EvijaCollenkopfaRīgaST20:31:35
306. AndrisBernānsAnKaRa TeamUgāleVT20:31:38
307. AleksandrsBaranovskisMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTC20:31:39
308. OskarsTolēnsMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTB20:31:42
309. LieneBabreValmieraST20:31:47
310. JolantaBelevičaOgreST20:31:47
311. AdīnaFridrihsbergaSporta skola SPARSVentspilsSTB20:31:48
312. SigitaBeļajevaSTC20:31:48
313. NikolaTramaSporta skola SPARSVentspilsSTC20:31:48
314. DmitriZvjagintsevRigaVT20:31:51
315. JānisĶempeMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVT20:31:55
316. MadaraĶempeMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTC20:31:55
317. MortensGintersMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTC20:31:56
318. IlzeBeinarovičaCSDDRīgaST20:31:58
319. AleksandrsSamohvalovsKONSTRUKTORIKSRīgaVT20:31:59
320. AlfrēdsRadvilsRīgaVT20:31:59
321. AivaLitaunieceJAKASRēzekneST20:32:00
322. ElīnaBrice-MatisoneRīgaST20:32:03
323. AgneseOzoliņaPaula Stradiņa KUS Skriešanas komandaRīgaST20:32:05
324. LīgaLiedskalniņaJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmijaST20:32:07
325. VadimsVorobejsDream TeamRīgaVT20:32:07
326. JelenaTihvinskaRigaST20:32:09
327. DāvisDraulisMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTC20:32:13
328. KatrīnaBaškoss "Arkādija"RīgaSTC20:32:14
329. SanitaPavļukevičaRēzekne/RīgaST20:32:17
330. ValērijaEčinaRīgaST20:32:17
331. RaivisĶestersRīgaVT20:32:18
332. MārtiņšSemēvicsMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTC20:32:19
333. IevaIrbinaST20:32:21
334. KasparsLapsenietisRīgas 64.vskRīgaVTC20:32:23
335. IntaAmoliņaVSK NoskrienRīgaST20:32:23
336. AndisLapsenietisAlūksneVT20:32:24
337. IevaGeduteMežciema pamatskolaRīgaST20:32:25
338. PaulaMartinsoneCSDDRīgaSTA20:32:26
339. KeitaBoļšakaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB20:32:30
340. ĢirtsKalniņšDarba RūķiVT20:32:33
341. ĒriksLukjanskisVTC20:32:33
342. RūdolfsSpridzānsSwedbankRīgaVTC20:32:35
343. OlgaMikulovaRīgaST20:32:35
344. JūlijsBrutānsMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTC20:32:38
345. MarutaKrūmiņaTukumsST20:32:38
346. IlzeGirgensoneRīgaST20:32:39
347. IngemārsStalšānsMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTC20:32:40
348. LuīzeŠveicereSporta skola SPARSVentspilsSTB20:32:43
349. AndrisLukstiņšCSDDRīgaVT20:32:45
350. KristīneDūdiņaVentspilsST20:32:47
351. VilisMednisindividuāliSmilteneVT20:32:50
352. LiānaHudožilovaCSDDRīgaST20:32:51
353. GundegaSaulīteCSDDRīgaST20:32:51
354. LeldeAuziņaCSDDRīgaST20:32:53
355. GuntaMarnicaCSDDRīgaST20:32:57
356. LaumaBudovskaSwedbankRīgaST20:33:00
357. MaijaRadziņaRīgaST20:33:02
358. ĒriksVeldreKadagaVT20:33:02
359. DaigaVeldreKadagaST20:33:03
360. ErnestsRudzītisVTC20:33:04
361. EvaĒrglaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTC20:33:04
362. LuīzeRuskulaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTC20:33:04
363. ElīnaAkolovakolosālie!SiguldaSTC20:33:05
364. SolvitaPavlovskaAPVRēzeknes nov.ST20:33:07
365. ElīnaNolleRīgaSTA20:33:08
366. RūdisPastarsCSDDRīgaVT20:33:09
367. RobertsLaviņšMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTC20:33:11
368. RihardsJakubānsRīgaVT20:33:11
369. LīgaŠmiteĒrgļiST20:33:11
370. ElīnaArājaST20:33:12
371. KristiānsBrencisGarkalneVTC20:33:13
372. JānisBrencisrīgaVT20:33:14
373. RalfsŠambarovskisMARATONA KLUBSAizputeVTC20:33:14
374. RobertsMarauskisS/KKuldīgaVTC20:33:18
375. SofijaGasilovskaRigaSTA20:33:19
376. VendijaImšeMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTC20:33:23
377. Toms-MartinsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsRīgaVTC20:33:25
378. EdgarsČerkovskisEkonomikas un kultūras augstskolaRīgaVT20:33:32
379. LieneMuzikaLielvārdeST20:33:32
380. ElīzaMuzikaLielvārdeSTC20:33:32
381. LīgaLāčgalveRīgaST20:33:36
382. VadimsBistrovsDaugavpilsVT20:33:39
383. MontaBēricaS/K "Katrīna"KuldīgaST20:33:39
384. TīnaKrūmiņaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTC20:33:40
385. AgateMediņaFILTERRīgaST20:33:40
386. KārlisGreiškānsMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTC20:33:40
387. LaimaŠancaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaST20:33:40
388. NadīnaZapackaJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmijaRīgaST20:33:41
389. RūtaOlšteineDr. KlauniST20:33:42
390. SintijaLesnieceRugāju novadsST20:33:44
391. LonskaAgneseRĪGAST20:33:46
392. RudīteRērihaRīgaST20:33:47
393. PēterisLukstiņšRīgaVTC20:33:47
394. JanaSeiksteRīgaST20:33:49
395. LīvijaMušaJūrmalaJūrmalaST20:33:50
396. AlvīneAncēnaBIGBANKRīgaST20:33:53
397. ArtursVirdzinieksLatvenergoLiepājaVTC20:33:53
398. AndrejsBeļinskisCSDDRīgaVT20:33:54
399. SabīneValtasaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunMārupeSTB20:33:57
400. SanitaRačickaBIGBANKRīgaST20:33:58
401. SindijaLapiņaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB20:33:59
402. ArtūrsZāģerisMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTB20:33:59
403. GvidoĢērķisVT20:33:59
404. ElīnaIndriksoneST20:34:00
405. IlzeKomasaFreelanceriJelgavaST20:34:05
406. Luīze-AnnaBrokaVSK NoskrienRīgaSTC20:34:07
407. JānisVilcānsBK ĶEKARIRīgaVT20:34:09
408. KristīneVilcāneBK ĶEKARIRīgaST20:34:09
409. RalfsCeriņšMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTC20:34:10
410. DiānaGreiškāneJelgavaST20:34:12
411. IevaLavrovaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTC20:34:12
412. SigneBērziņaCSDDRīgaST20:34:13
413. IvetaKraupšaRīgaST20:34:15
414. BaibaŽelveST20:34:15
415. LāsmaNovikaSk MAGNENRēzekneSTC20:34:20
416. LoretaĶikusteSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspilsSTC20:34:22
417. LīvaApseSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspilsSTC20:34:22
418. Dāvis-RomeoLiepiņšMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTB20:34:27
419. LauraŠulcaSporta skola "Arkādija"RigaSTC20:34:35
420. AustraVāvereMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB20:34:36
421. ZentaLakovicaCSDDSalaspilsST20:34:37
422. VinetaPetjukevičaVULKANRīgaST20:34:39
423. IlzeVaičuleMāris & Ilze 2015RēzekneST20:34:41
424. MarisFreimanisMāris & Ilze 2015RigaVT20:34:41
425. EmīlijaGūtmaneSporta skola SPARSVentspilsSTC20:34:42
426. DāvisLukjanskisVTB20:34:48
427. OlgaKvasņinaVentspilsST20:34:48
428. MarijaZīlīteMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTC20:34:49
429. Undīne-GabrielaĢērķeRīgaSTB20:34:50
430. LaineRozenšteinaLiepājaSTA20:34:50
431. AnastasijaKovaļskaSwedbankRīgaST20:34:50
432. AndaJumiķeCSDDRīgaST20:35:03
433. EvaVēvereCSDDRīgaST20:35:03
434. MārisJurēvičsRīgas pašvaldības policijaRīgaVT20:35:13
435. IneseBrezinskaMēs varamRugājiST20:35:14
436. DaigaBrezinskaMēs varamRugājiST20:35:14
437. AgneseLazarevaRīgaST20:35:15
438. IlzeAndersoneRīgaST20:35:19
439. BeāteAuguleMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTC20:35:20
440. RičardsMeijers-MeirisMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTC20:35:21
441. RobertsJaramišjansSportland/NIKE-individuāliRīgaVTC20:35:21
442. AliseIļjinaBIGBANKRīgaST20:35:23
443. MairaGutāneBIGBANKRīgaST20:35:25
444. ItaEglīteRīgaST20:35:29
445. SarmīteŠeinhovskaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaST20:35:29
446. EmīlijaBodnieceMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB20:35:30
447. KristīneČapuleRīgaSTA20:35:35
448. ValtsZiemelisSiguldas ZiemeļiSiguldaVTC20:35:35
449. EstereKalniņaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTC20:35:37
450. KristapsNoviksSk MAGNENRēzekneVTC20:35:44
451. SintijaRasaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaST20:35:46
452. LeldaZīverteLiepājaST20:35:49
453. LīgaNovikaSk MAGNENRēzekneST20:35:50
454. MārtiņšLagzdiņšCSDDRīgaVT20:35:50
455. JūlijaMeščerikovaRīgaST20:35:52
456. SandisVolmanisJaunpiebalgaVT20:35:55
457. MārīteJurgelāneCSDDRīgaST20:35:55
458. ViktorijaNīgaleMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTC20:35:59
459. Anna-MartaŠmitaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTC20:35:59
460. ReinisAukstikalnisVTC20:36:00
461. RūtaMediņaFILTERRīgaST20:36:07
462. IlvaGarāCSDDRīgaST20:36:08
463. ElvijaRačaCSDDRīgaST20:36:08
464. DiānaRožkalneFilterRīgaST20:36:16
465. VeronikaDžeriņaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTC20:36:24
466. AleksandrsDauksteJūrmalaJūrmalaVT20:36:25
467. RobertsBērziņšCSDDOgreVTB20:36:25
468. AinārsBērtulisCSDDRīgaVT20:36:25
469. NataļjaArmandaLdzRīgaSTC20:36:28
470. ArtaŽeimuteMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTC20:36:29
471. DinaĶuzeRīgaST20:36:32
472. AntraCelmaST20:36:39
473. OlgaGolubovaST20:36:41
474. LiānaMiķelsoneJunolaineSTC20:36:43
475. GatisPētersonsCSDDOgreVT20:36:45
476. LienePētersoneCSDDOgreST20:36:45
477. Roberta-KristiāBaltalksneMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB20:36:48
478. SolvitaGaileRīgaST20:36:50
479. LaurisSenkānsSk MAGNENRēzekneVTC20:37:04
480. IlzeMaksimaSalaspilsST20:37:05
481. LaimonisKalniņšCSDDRīgaVT20:37:08
482. KerijaIvanovaCSDDRīgaST20:37:09
483. AustraLitaunieceRēzekneSTC20:37:12
484. IngaAukstikalneRīgaST20:37:27
485. MārisSparānsPaula Stradiņa KUS Skriešanas komandaKrustpilsVT20:37:37
486. AgnisKrasovskisSPORTLATVTC20:37:38
487. JēkabsLaizānsMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTC20:37:39
488. IvarsKrastiņšVT20:37:40
489. AmandaFreibergaFILTERRīgaST20:37:47
490. KlāvsBāliņšFILTERRīgaVT20:37:47
491. DagnijaPriedeJelgavaST20:37:52
492. SandraVancāneSK TēraudsST20:37:57
493. PārslaKārkliņaST20:38:03
494. KārlisBoitmanisVT20:38:05
495. AneteDīriņaSTC20:38:05
496. EvaLūseDarba rūķi un draugiRīgaST20:38:09
497. AnnaAtslēgaCSDDRīgaSTA20:38:11
498. ElitaSkadiņaCSDDRīgaST20:38:17
499. EmīlijaŠtelmahereMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTC20:38:19
500. AneteKlintsMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTC20:38:19
501. DāvidsVizbulisMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTC20:38:22
502. IngusĀbeltiņšJēkabpilsVTC20:38:26
503. JānisPinkulisSPORTLAND/NIKE - 1RīgaVT20:38:27
504. Keita-NikolaRasaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTC20:38:28
505. RūtaBruževicaRīgaSTA20:38:28
506. AnneNorenbergaCSDDRīgaSTB20:38:31
507. SabīneMartinsoneCSDDRīgaST20:38:32
508. KetrīnaStērninieceCSDDRīgaSTC20:38:33
509. LaimaGriškenaCSDDRīgaST20:38:33
510. ArtūrsMurānsMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTC20:38:35
511. Rauls-KristersSakalausksVudlandeSmilteneVTC20:38:38
512. LīgaStašāneST20:38:44
513. LauraMužicaSporta skola "Arkādija"RigaSTC20:38:49
514. SandisSudārsExigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningRīgaVT20:38:50
515. DaceKirillovaFILTERRīgaST20:38:54
516. Marta-PaulaŠadinovaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTC20:38:57
517. ĒriksRagovskisCSDDRīgaVT20:38:58
518. BaibaDruseikaRīgaST20:39:12
519. RalfsVaressMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTC20:39:16
520. Roberts-ReinisBuncisMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTC20:39:16
521. MareksLabaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTC20:39:18
522. MārisCauneVecumniekiVT20:39:26
523. SintijaRēķe-ŠleivaSWEDBANKOgreST20:39:27
524. IevaMilta-BelijaST20:39:31
525. ElīnaSmirnovaST20:39:31
526. DiānaLiflandeMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTC20:39:35
527. AigarsStraussSPORTLATRīgaVT20:39:37
528. NaurisNikandrovsMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTC20:39:38
529. JānisSavcuksActive WheelsCēsisVT20:39:40
530. SamantaKalniņaSporta skola SPARSVentspilsSTC20:39:45
531. DiānaGerveRīgaST20:39:46
532. UnaGrenevicaRīgaST20:39:46
533. MarikaMeļehovaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB20:39:48
534. VinetaLīvzemnieceLatvenergoLiepājaST20:39:49
535. RobertsSproģisMilitārā policijaVT20:39:51
536. LoretaLizbovskaRīgaSTB20:39:51
537. AgnesePētersoneRīgaST20:39:58
538. DainaDruseikaST20:39:59
539. PaulaSpurķeMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTC20:40:01
540. AlīnaSpillereMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB20:40:04
541. GunitaOzoliņaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTC20:40:05
542. LauraGropeMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTC20:40:06
543. Matīss-KristsKalējsMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTB20:40:15
544. Jānis-TomsAuzānsMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTB20:40:15
545. AneteAntanāvičaAizputes vidusskolaAizputeSTA20:40:24
546. TerēzeDžabrailovaAizputes vidusskolaAizputeSTA20:40:25
547. JēkabsGrušsSIA FORETSaldusVTC20:40:28
548. RobertsJirgensogreVTB20:40:28
549. UvisGutmanisFILTERRīgaVTC20:40:34
550. KristīneSamaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB20:40:51
551. JevgenijaBaranovskaDreamTeamRigaST20:40:52
552. LauraCirseJelgavaSTC20:40:52
553. AlīnaDankovaRīgaST20:41:07
554. DanaSproģeRīgaST20:41:07
555. IrēnaSarmakolosālie!SiguldaST20:41:12
556. SolvitaFreimaneMežciema pamatskolaRīgaST20:41:13
557. Anna-MarijaFreimaneMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTA20:41:13
558. ViktorijaVīksneMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTC20:41:13
559. ĒrikaKalniņaKRONUSValmieraSTC20:41:20
560. Estere-ElīzaAireMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTC20:41:28
561. DārtaZilmaneSTC20:41:30
562. ViestursGailisJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmijaRīgaVT20:41:41
563. KasparsZihmanis2JelgavaVT20:41:43
564. ValērijaStoroženkoOdnoklassnikiST20:41:52
565. ArtaVoitaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB20:41:54
566. HugaGūtmanisFILTERRīgaVTC20:41:54
567. DansDubrovskisMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTC20:41:56
568. SigneBangaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTC20:42:14
569. ElizabeteVīksneMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB20:42:17
570. DiānaVidnereMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTA20:42:18
571. VinetaAvenaCSDDOgreST20:42:18
572. RaimondsAvensCSDDREMBATEVT20:42:19
573. AneteŠakaleMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTC20:42:26
574. RobertsStašānsMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTC20:42:47
575. IngūnaStrodeCSDDRīgaST20:43:34
576. IneseGūtmaneFILTERRīgaST20:43:35
577. ElīzaSīpolaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTC20:43:48
578. IlvaSīpolaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaST20:43:57
579. IvarsDzepuksCSDDRīgaVT20:44:17
580. Megija-LauraKairišaCSDDRīgaST20:44:17
581. AgneseAndersoneSwedbankRīgaST20:44:22
582. VilnisPriedītisSPORTLATRīgaVT20:44:38
583. EduardsSkudraMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTC20:44:41
584. EriksEngelisActive WheelsLiepajaVT20:45:22
585. KeitaJonāneMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTC20:45:41
586. SindijaŠakaleMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTC20:45:43
587. IneseVilumsoneST20:45:51
588. LaumaVilumsoneStatoil ExtraRīgaST20:45:54
589. ArmandsŅukšaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTB20:45:57
590. MartaFreimaneMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTC20:46:00
591. DagnijaAndžāneMežciema pamatskolaRīgaST20:46:09
592. TomsJanušssellaam.lvKuldīgaVTC20:46:30
593. AnnaPavlovskaMežciema pamatskolaSTC20:47:00
594. AinarsSemjonovsActive WheelsLiepājaVT20:47:18
595. DmitrijsHļipenkoActive WheelsLiepājaVT20:47:18
596. ElizabeteMihņēvičaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTC20:47:19
597. MartaSaļcevičaRigaSTA20:47:26
598. DaceMitaLAIMASKOKSRīgaST20:47:33
599. BeāteMitaLAIMASKOKSRīgaSTC20:47:33
600. DaigaDejusCSDDRīgaST20:48:32
601. KrišjānisKugrēnsCSDDBauskaVTC20:48:34
602. ValdisPivarsVTC20:48:44
603. EmīlsGraudiņšMežciema pamatskolaVTC20:48:45
604. EmīlsLudbāržsMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTC20:48:47
605. LauraŠulcaSporta skola "Arkādija"RigaSTC20:49:18
606. KasparsGavrilkoMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTB20:50:19
607. MarkoRikmanisMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTB20:52:47
608. RaivisRolavsMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTC20:52:47
609. KristīneŠmiteValmieraST20:54:06
610. IngaTropaLAIMASKOKSRīgaST20:54:12
611. MihelsVimbaLAIMASKOKSRīgaVTC20:54:12
612. NataljaNovikovaActive WheelsRīgaST20:54:19