Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSportland Jelgavas nakts pusmaratons / 23.07.2016

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. UģisJocisMoller Auto VentspilsKuldīgaVT10:15:53
2. JānisRazgalisSportland/NikeMadonaVT10:16:09
3. RolandsJierkisSportlandRēzekneVT10:16:14
4. RihardsLindeValmieras VKValmieraVT10:16:15
5. ArmandsBušsOgres novadsOgres novadsVT10:16:17
6. PaulsĀrentsSPORTLAND/NIKEVT10:16:22
7. TomsKunakovsSPORTLAND/NIKE-1RīgaVT10:16:43
8. JānisKūmsVeikals Maratons-asicsRīgaVT10:16:46
9. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsMARATONA KLUBS/VendenAizputeVTA10:16:50
10. MārisĀbeleSPORTLATRīgaVT10:16:52
11. JurisZilversSportland/NIKESaldusVT10:17:06
12. AigarsFeterisSPORTLAND/NIKEVT10:17:06
13. JānisĢērmanisStāmeriena/SPORTLATGulbeneVT10:17:13
14. AnsisOzoliņšRīgaVT10:17:13
15. KasparsGulbisUgāle/Niedrāji MRVentspils novadsVT10:17:25
16. MārtiņšKarlsonsSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandRīgaVT10:17:31
17. OskarsBlausNBSJELGAVAVT10:17:36
18. ĀrisBrantevicsSK KatrīnaTurlavaVT10:17:37
19. EdijsDzalbsVeikals 42km/SauconyCēsisVTA10:17:37
20. ArnisOzoliņšSportland/NIKEValkaVT10:17:44
21. RaivoVeļiksSK OzolniekiVTA10:17:50
22. RainersTrubačsPreiļiPreiļiVTA10:17:53
23. ValdisBogdanovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVT10:17:55
24. KristiānsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdažiVTB10:17:58
25. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniVT10:18:05
26. Kārlis-RaimondsEniņšUgāle/Niedrāji MRVentspils novadsVT10:18:07
27. AnatolijsPurviņšZilupeVT10:18:10
28. KasparsKalnbērzsPatria TeamRīgaVT10:18:11
29. SergejsTrokmanisAizkraukleAizkraukleVTA10:18:12
30. MarkussGedminsVērgaleVērgaleVTB10:18:13
31. Andrejs-DāvisKmetjuksMPVTA10:18:14
32. AlfrēdsApinisVeikals Maratons-asicsRīgaVTA10:18:47
33. KasparsSkadiņšCSDDRīgaVT10:18:58
34. JēkabsJaunslavietisPatriaValkaVT10:19:04
35. JēkabsJaunslavietisPatriaValkaVT10:19:05
36. DanielsGoršanovsStaļģeneVTB10:19:05
37. LīgaJansoneSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaST10:19:14
38. IndarsPudursTalsiVT10:19:36
39. JurisMoisejevsJūrmalaVT10:19:43
40. LauraLaimiņaAQUATICSSTB10:19:45
41. HelmutsRasaSportlandRīgaVT10:20:00
42. JānisKrauzeMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVT10:20:00
43. AndrisAščuksSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaVTA10:20:02
44. ValērijsGasperovičsLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniVT10:20:07
45. JurisJansonsSwedbankRīgaVT10:20:15
46. VadimsMartinovsLīvānu BJSSLīvāniVTA10:20:18
47. LīgaGirgensoneSPORTLAND/NIKEST10:20:19
48. MareksKojalovičsSK BabīteBabīteVTB10:20:25
49. ZigmārsKašsSPORTLAND/NIKE-4RīgaVT10:20:29
50. AleksejsBaranovskisDaugavpilsVTA10:20:32
51. IvetaCauneOGRE-10OgreST10:20:36
52. KonstantinRootJooksupartnerTallinnVT10:20:39
53. ArtūrsPoliņņikovsJPPI "Sporta servisa centrs"JelgavaVTB10:20:40
54. AlvisReinbergsCarnikavaVT10:20:42
55. IngusBogdanovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVTB10:20:51
56. IzabellaBogdanovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTB10:20:51
57. MārtiņšSvipstsSportlandRīgaVT10:20:54
58. ĒriksLiepaVentspilsVTA10:20:55
59. AndrisSiliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE-1ValmieraVT10:20:59
60. MārtiņšLāceklisUgāle/Niedrāji MRVentspils novadsVT10:21:00
61. MairisMušpertsValmieraVT10:21:01
62. DiānaVitkovskaSkrundaST10:21:02
63. RitvarsKlaparsValmieraVT10:21:05
64. ArmandsBudreikatalsiVTA10:21:06
65. IlonaKojalovičaBabītes sporta klubsBabīteST10:21:06
66. ArmandsLeitlandsHeldaRūjienaVT10:21:10
67. EduardsPāķisGHK SaulkrastiSaulkrastiVT10:21:11
68. DenissParfensLATCDaugavpilsVTA10:21:11
69. AmandaValtasaSK Metroons/ NikeMārupeSTB10:21:12
70. JānisDombrovskisFolkmaņiJelgavaVT10:21:17
71. DaigaDābolaSK OzolniekiOzolniekiST10:21:19
72. RūdolfsĶēniņšSPORTLAND/NIKE-7RīgaVT10:21:27
73. AnnijaZāģereMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabAizputeSTA10:21:31
74. GintaKrūzēnaMARATONA KLUBS/VendenAizputeSTB10:21:32
75. Roberts-PaulsJaunzemnieksRīgaVTB10:21:38
76. ArtisĒrmanisAuceVT10:21:51
77. GuntarsAvdejevsSG SportOgreVT10:21:51
78. AigarsDakterisVULKANRīgaVT10:21:52
79. GundegaVancāneSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandĶekavaST10:21:53
80. LauraKazākaOgres novada Sporta CentrsOgreSTB10:21:57
81. DzintarsĶesterisŠosejas VilkiSaldusVT10:22:15
82. KristapsPugačsSportlandMadonaVT10:22:17
83. KasparsLūsisJelgavaVT10:22:19
84. RainersLankupsSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaVTB10:22:19
85. IngaGedrovičaNRCJelgavaST10:22:27
86. SergejsŽidkovsJSPSJelgavaVTB10:22:29
87. EdijsTropiņšVSK NoskrienDundagaVT10:22:31
88. ArvīdsVilčaksJelgavaVTB10:22:34
89. TerēzeUrbāneSK TēraudsRīgaSTB10:22:37
90. SigitaLapiņaVeikals MaratonsSiguldaSTA10:22:37
91. SintijaGrišuleMoller Auto VentspilsKuldīgaST10:22:41
92. Eduards-EdijsBatarsVSKNoskrienJūrmalaVTA10:22:42
93. OlgaBondarevaLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniST10:22:45
94. KristsIesalnieksSporta ielaJēkabpilsVTB10:22:46
95. NiksMestersNRCJelgavaVTB10:22:53
96. KirilsMemboVULKANRīgaVT10:22:54
97. KasparsKravalisPļaviņasVT10:23:01
98. ImantsAmbrosovsJaunsardze/da-marathonŠpoģiVTA10:23:01
99. RaimondsBergmanisSK OzolniekiValgundeVTA10:23:06
100. DāvisBakanausksPilteneVT10:23:08
101. EdgarsBatkovskisJelgavaVTA10:23:15
102. JānisKronbergsJelgavaVT10:23:21
103. RomānsUzlovsJelgavaVT10:23:26
104. KirilsJackevičsJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novadsVTB10:23:28
105. LindaBeldavaVSK NoskrienRīgaST10:23:29
106. Gerard-WesleyBayaQuatre-BornesVT10:23:30
107. GatisVērzaJelgavaVT10:23:34
108. KristaIgenbergaOgre/SG SportOgres novadsSTB10:23:37
109. RolandasGasickasLEMONA electronicsSiauliaiVT10:23:41
110. JānisRitersSPORTLAND 7RīgaVT10:23:41
111. JānisSilavsrīgaVTB10:23:42
112. LaurisBernānsJelgavaVT10:23:45
113. KristiānsRihtersRīgaVTB10:23:47
114. LīnaGaileSiguldaSTB10:23:49
115. ArtūrsVērdiņšSPORTLAND/NIKE-4RīgaVT10:23:49
116. SintijaPļavinskaBrocēniST10:23:50
117. KristapsHolštromsVSK NoskrienMālpilsVT10:23:50
118. KlāvsVeinbergsČūskasJelgavaVTB10:23:52
119. ArtisBrokānsIM SportsSalaspilsVTB10:23:54
120. MadaraKreileSk Tērauds-2AivieksteST10:23:56
121. ArtūrsBudreikatalsiVT10:24:00
122. MaksimsKorotkovsJelgavaVTB10:24:01
123. JustsBelevičsOgreVTB10:24:01
124. VladislavsRoščupkinsJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpilsVTA10:24:08
125. PāvelsZvirbulisJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novadsVTA10:24:13
126. SantaZemtureAizputes vidusskolaAizputeSTA10:24:13
127. MārcisStrautnieksJelgavaVT10:24:15
128. RenāteArtamonovaJelgavaSTB10:24:16
129. GuntarsKurpsLiepājaVT10:24:18
130. ValtersVeldumsSportlandSiguldaVT10:24:19
131. GustavsMāliņšMežinieku psk/VTB10:24:20
132. MadaraAleckaAizputes vidusskolaAizputes novadsSTB10:24:20
133. Samanta-SonoraKalninaJēkabpilsJēkabpilsSTB10:24:20
134. ArtūrsBeļūnsSwedbankSkrīveriVT10:24:21
135. LīgaGutnikaJelgavaST10:24:21
136. UgniusSadauskasStadijaŠiauliaiVTB10:24:22
137. RihardsAleksandrovičsRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekneVT10:24:23
138. IevaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTB10:24:23
139. DāvisBautrisRīgaVTB10:24:24
140. Artūrs-ViestardsKonderkoBJSS JelgavaJelgavaVTB10:24:25
141. MadaraPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTB10:24:26
142. SantaMemboVULKANST10:24:27
143. ArtūrsMazursJelgavaVT10:24:31
144. ŅikitaMateikoVTB10:24:34
145. KasparsRevinsNRC JelgavaJelgavaVTB10:24:36
146. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizputes novadsST10:24:37
147. RūdolfsNartišsJelgavaVT10:24:38
148. Tīna-RenāteŠalmaAizputes vidusskolaAizputeSTB10:24:39
149. ReinisMelbergsCēsis ECO TrailSabileVT10:24:43
150. AleksejsPetrovsLudzaLudzaVT10:24:44
151. JānisElmerisRīgaVT10:24:44
152. RalfsOlševskisDobeleVTA10:24:48
153. Tabita-TīnaLūkaJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpilsSTB10:24:53
154. MārtiņšKrūklītisJelgavaVTB10:24:53
155. AļonaFomenkoNRC JelgavaJelgavaST10:24:55
156. MārcisIzkalnsJelgavaVTB10:24:55
157. EmīlsRiekstiņšJelgavaVTB10:24:56
158. AleksandrsJakovļevsNRCJelgavaVTB10:24:59
159. RičardsGrubinskisJelgavaVTB10:24:59
160. IntarsKirilovsRudeVT10:25:06
161. ReinisGrundspeņķisSS ArkādijaRīgaVTB10:25:10
162. AdriansKālisLiepājaVTA10:25:12
163. PatriksPurviņšSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVTA10:25:15
164. InetaJerofejevaRīgaST10:25:19
165. HelmutsSiliņšSK OzolniekiJelgavaVTB10:25:20
166. MadaraPetrovskaRīgaST10:25:22
167. NormundsŠķestersRīgaVT10:25:22
168. LaurisFrišfeldsLiepajaVT10:25:23
169. TatjanaGrigorjevaLATCDaugavpilsSTA10:25:23
170. KaivaSileniecesmilteneSTB10:25:24
171. TomsMotsOzo StarsJelgavaVTB10:25:25
172. ŠarloteŠpengeleSwedbankRīgaST10:25:25
173. EstereVīksneSiguldaSTB10:25:26
174. KārlisŽīgursFolkmaņiJelgavaVT10:25:28
175. SandisKonovsFolkmaņiJelgavaVTB10:25:29
176. ArtjomsLeonidovsDaugavpilsVTB10:25:32
177. DeividsRumpisJelgavaVTA10:25:32
178. JurijsZaharovsAccentureRīgaVT10:25:33
179. ReinhardsGrīnbergsRigaVT10:25:33
180. AleksandrsKālisSportlandVTA10:25:34
181. UndīneLaugaleJelgavas BJSSJelgavaSTB10:25:34
182. IevaStallīteJelgavas BJSSJelgavaSTB10:25:35
183. KirilsGoljadiņecsJelgavaVTB10:25:36
184. SolvitaPļavarājaVentspils maratona klubsVentspilsST10:25:39
185. AgrisJansonsNRC JelgavaJelgavaVT10:25:42
186. KristapsCirsisSK Metroons/NikeMārupeVTB10:25:42
187. VelgaLāceRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novadsST10:25:45
188. MaksimsKuzmenkoJelgavaVTB10:25:47
189. KristapsJansonsJelgavaVTB10:25:48
190. DenijsBrūverisSPORTLAND/NIKE-3LiepājaVT10:25:52
191. KevinsCēsnieksJelgavaVTB10:25:52
192. ElīnaKrūmiņaSportlandVentspilsST10:25:53
193. MareksKalažsJelgavaVT10:25:57
194. KristiānaAksenokaCSDDRigaST10:26:00
195. DeinsReincānsJelgavaVTA10:26:01
196. EdijsAkolovsSiguldaVT10:26:01
197. AnastasijaRinkevičaJelgavaST10:26:03
198. GirtsKirilovsRojaVTB10:26:04
199. EvelīnaMoisejevaJūrmalaSTB10:26:05
200. ViktorijaApseLiepājaST10:26:08
201. JānisĶergalvisJelgavaVTB10:26:10
202. AlensVaselisVTB10:26:11
203. LindaPaučaVFK DruvaBrocēniST10:26:12
204. VijaBildere-KodeRīgaST10:26:13
205. KārlisOzolsJelgavaVTB10:26:13
206. JelizavetaCelnokovaRīgaST10:26:13
207. RitvarsRedkoJelgavaVTA10:26:19
208. DanielsŠimaņecsValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVTB10:26:20
209. EstereGaileOgres Sporta CentrsOgres novadsSTB10:26:21
210. IlzeRēdereSK TēraudsRīgaST10:26:22
211. MārcisSkrickisJELGAVAVT10:26:27
212. LīgaParfenaLATCDaugavpilsSTB10:26:32
213. IevaLivčāneStopoņu novadsST10:26:33
214. DiānaPurvinskaJaunsardze/da-marathonIlūksteSTA10:26:35
215. Marta-LuizePētersoneVSK NoskrienKocēnu NovadsSTB10:26:37
216. KristiānsVēverisJelgavaVT10:26:39
217. Agija-DaceBidiņaMārupeSTB10:26:39
218. InetaSenkāneSwedbankRēzekneST10:26:39
219. ZintisRovePenkulePenkuleVT10:26:42
220. RenārsSusejsRēzekneVTB10:26:43
221. EmīlsKrūmiņšJelgavaVTB10:26:43
222. ŅikitaJaroševičsJelgavaVTB10:26:44
223. AmandaGromovaIecavaSTB10:26:45
224. ArtūrsBrasavsJelgavaVTB10:26:45
225. EdgarsDejusRīgaVT10:26:45
226. DaceKozlovskaVULKANRīgaST10:26:46
227. EvitaFranckevičaLATCDaugavpilsSTB10:26:48
228. KristersBogdansJelgavaVTA10:26:49
229. RaimondsPūcisValmieraVT10:26:53
230. InaEversoneVFK DRUVASALDUSST10:26:55
231. LieneLabsvīraSiguldaST10:26:57
232. SantaRekaloTukumsSTA10:26:57
233. GintersĶelpsGaujienaVTB10:26:59
234. IvansBogdanovsJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novadsVTB10:27:01
235. DainisGailisSiguldaVT10:27:01
236. MatīssGraubiņšJelgavaVTB10:27:05
237. KlāvsKlaparsValmieraVTB10:27:07
238. GuntisLiepkalnsVecumniekiVT10:27:08
239. KatrīnaDūrējaJelgavas BJSSJelgavaSTB10:27:09
240. RolandsEihenbergsJelgavaVTA10:27:09
241. AndrisKrūmiņšTundras bērniJēkabpilsVT10:27:11
242. JānisZariņšVT10:27:12
243. LauraKārkleJelgavas BJSSJelgavaSTB10:27:13
244. KatrīnaKārkleJelgavas BJSSJelgavaSTA10:27:13
245. InaGraudiņaVSK Noskrien VāveresJelgavaST10:27:13
246. DiānaDudeJelgavas BJSSJelgavaSTA10:27:13
247. NadeždaFedorjanaHaperRīgaST10:27:14
248. AleksejsKlokovsRigaVT10:27:14
249. GunaGrosaOzolniekiOzolniekiST10:27:14
250. AleksandrsKipluksRīgaVT10:27:14
251. AgitaTimaSPORTLAND/NIKE-6RīgaST10:27:14
252. NikitaRuseckisJelgavaVTB10:27:15
253. SintijaGrigorjevaLīvānu BJSSLīvāniSTB10:27:17
254. OlgaBogdanovaJelgavaST10:27:17
255. EdzusGalvanovskisSkrīveriVTB10:27:17
256. LeldePāķeMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB10:27:18
257. KristiānsGrudulisJelgavaVTB10:27:18
258. IļjaSpirts5piratiJelgavaVTB10:27:18
259. KasparsBalceraitisVT10:27:19
260. GuntraUpenieceSportlatRīgaSTA10:27:20
261. IngaCirseSK Metroons/NikeRīgaST10:27:21
262. MārtiņšLorencsVTA10:27:21
263. SanijaOzolaJelgavas BJSSJelgavaSTB10:27:22
264. DenissGlazmčonaksDaugavpilsVTB10:27:23
265. SvetlanaŠancevaNike+Run JelgavaJelgavaST10:27:23
266. KristersGravaJelgavaVTA10:27:24
267. DāvidsAukšmukstsSportlandRīgaVTB10:27:24
268. IlzeGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST10:27:25
269. MārisApsītisSPORTLAND/NIKE-5TukumsVT10:27:26
270. KārlisEglītisTexitJūrmalaVT10:27:28
271. IvoFreimanisJelgavaVT10:27:28
272. KasparsĶīselisJelgavaVT10:27:29
273. Henrijs-ReinisVāravsSporto visa klaseJelgavaVTB10:27:31
274. NadeždaJefimovaJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpilsSTB10:27:31
275. NataļjaTumanovaJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpilsSTB10:27:33
276. MilenaRinkevičaJelgavaSTA10:27:35
277. AinārsMetumsVT10:27:36
278. JolantaŠķuteVenstpils NovadsST10:27:38
279. SofijaŠaučikovaiteŠiauliai StadijaŠiauliaiSTB10:27:39
280. JānisJanovskisDaugavpilsVT10:27:39
281. GerdaUpenieceSportlatrīgaSTA10:27:41
282. KristsBebrišsSK KATRĪNADundalkVT10:27:41
283. UnaBaugereSPORTLATRīgaSTA10:27:41
284. DitaVarņeckatiesraides/lvRīgaST10:27:42
285. SandrisRēderisNākotneVT10:27:42
286. LeilaDundureDUNDURIJelgavaST10:27:42
287. RolandsLejaTalsiVTB10:27:46
288. JeļenaSalenieceST10:27:46
289. BaibaLulleJelgavas skvoša klubsJelgavaST10:27:46
290. KristapsKļaviņšRēzekneVTA10:27:47
291. EdijsVīķisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVTB10:27:48
292. DmitrijsGorlovičsFortumJelgavaVT10:27:48
293. GuntaBalodeValmieraST10:27:48
294. Ieva-MartaGintereJelgavaSTB10:27:50
295. IgorsAgafonovsJelgavaVTB10:27:51
296. VladislavsKuzinsJelgavaVT10:27:53
297. SantaPastoreSk TēraudsRīgaST10:27:53
298. AgnijaVizuleValmieraSTA10:27:54
299. KārlisBartuševicsBullisJelgavaVTB10:27:54
300. OttoTabunsJelgavaVT10:27:56
301. JeļizavetaPuzāneLudzaLudzaST10:27:59
302. MarkussSilsjelgavaVTB10:27:59
303. ElizabeteKnopeOzolnieku skrējēju klubsSTB10:28:02
304. ViktorijaBrikmaneJaunpiebalgaSTA10:28:03
305. Anna-RēzijaĀboltiņaSportlandRīgaSTB10:28:06
306. KlavdijaBogdanovaJelgavaST10:28:07
307. EmīlsAugulisSaulkrastiVTB10:28:07
308. KirilsGekišsABC softwareRīgaVTA10:28:08
309. LīvaSaleniecePreiļiSTB10:28:08
310. ElīnaKrujelejelgavaSTB10:28:09
311. ReinisSalenieksPreiļu 1/pamatskolaPreiliVTB10:28:13
312. KristapsBergsRīgaVT10:28:13
313. MadaraBalodeLiepājaST10:28:14
314. GustavsRiekstiņšIecavaVTB10:28:14
315. LaurisAncveriņšSportlandRīgaVT10:28:17
316. SanitaKazākaSG SportOgreST10:28:18
317. LāsmaAndersoneSK KATRĪNADundalkaST10:28:19
318. AigaRekaloTukumsST10:28:20
319. MārisRiekstiņšJelgavaVTB10:28:23
320. RaimondsŽužaJelgavaVTB10:28:23
321. MārīteVilcāneLīvānu VKLīvāniST10:28:23
322. MartaMatisovaSK PiltenePilteneSTB10:28:23
323. ValtsSalaksSportlandRīgaVTA10:28:27
324. ArtūrsGorskisRīgaVT10:28:28
325. IgorsMihalevsJekabpilsVT10:28:29
326. ZaneVētraRīgaST10:28:29
327. NeldaMikanovaSiguldaST10:28:29
328. ArvīdsCelmsjelgavaVT10:28:29
329. RēzijaPaeglīteJelgavaSTB10:28:30
330. AlīnaDjačokaRīgaST10:28:32
331. MarkussStāmersJelgavaVTB10:28:32
332. LienePurgaileACTIVIARīgaST10:28:34
333. LīgaSeigaSportlandRīgaST10:28:35
334. KonstantīnsTaļikovsBar DepartmentRīgaVT10:28:37
335. AnceOzolaJelgavas BJSSJelgavaSTA10:28:37
336. Megija-ŠarloteTiltiņaJelgavaSTA10:28:38
337. GatisLūsisTukumsVT10:28:40
338. IlzeMāliņaRīgaST10:28:40
339. VadimsKravcovsNovatorsJelgavaVT10:28:43
340. JānisLāčaunieksRēzeknes 5/vsk//SK MagnenRēzekneVTB10:28:43
341. MārcisLasenbergsACTIVIA RUNJelgavaVTB10:28:44
342. Nadīna-KeitaĶemereAizputeSTB10:28:44
343. SamantaMaškoAPALĪŠIJelgavas sporta skolaSTB10:28:44
344. KristapsLellisSporto visa klaseJelgavaVTB10:28:46
345. PaulaGelvereJelgavaSTB10:28:51
346. AliseŠalājevaSporto visa klaseJelgavaSTB10:28:55
347. SintijaLesnieceRugāju novadsST10:28:55
348. AnnaMaksimovaST10:28:57
349. LinardsTočenovsRīgaVTB10:28:57
350. JūlijaZagorskaSk TēraudsUpeslejasST10:28:58
351. ĒrikaUrtāneVANAGIST10:28:58
352. EnijaĶīvīteEnijaJelgavaSTB10:28:58
353. KatrīnaSkrodeleSporto visa klaseJelgavaSTB10:28:58
354. EvitaFrančenkoJurmalaST10:28:58
355. JurģisLiniņšJelgavaVTB10:29:02
356. KarīnaSkvorcovaJelgavaSTA10:29:02
357. EvelīnaGulbeSporto visa klaseJelgavaSTB10:29:03
358. ReinisKrieviņšJelgavaVTA10:29:03
359. MarikaZālītevsk noskrienĶekavaST10:29:04
360. SolvitaMickevičaAtlētikaJelgavaST10:29:04
361. ElvisKmetjuksMPVTB10:29:04
362. GundegaPāķeGHK SaulkrastiST10:29:05
363. AldisKalnsJelgavaVTB10:29:05
364. ElīnaJakovļevaNRCJelgavaST10:29:05
365. AnnijaSiliņaBēneSTA10:29:06
366. HelēnaKalniņaMadonaST10:29:06
367. IlzeGrīsleJelgavaST10:29:06
368. DailaPastareJelgavaST10:29:07
369. MārtiņšDīķisPrometal GroupOgreVT10:29:07
370. JolantaKļaviņaSPORTLAND 7RīgaST10:29:07
371. Krišjānis-KristapsKapustānsSk TēraudsRīgaVTB10:29:09
372. LieneMuzikaLielvārdeST10:29:11
373. ElīzaMuzikaJumpravaSTB10:29:12
374. SigneLauvaPaBasoRīgaST10:29:12
375. IlonaČehovskaOgreST10:29:14
376. TatjanaSilionovaST10:29:14
377. EmīlsKrūmsMežciemsVTB10:29:14
378. IngunaTīleVentspilsST10:29:16
379. ZaigaZaleckaRigassatiksmeRigaST10:29:17
380. SignijaDimitrijevaBauskas novadsST10:29:17
381. LauraJaramišjanaSPORTLANDRīgaSTB10:29:18
382. EvijaBorodičaST10:29:18
383. GustsRogisLiepājaVTB10:29:20
384. SintijaUščaJelgavaST10:29:21
385. KristapsMiķelsonsVT10:29:25
386. JekaterinaMelihovaRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekneST10:29:25
387. IngaBurņevskaJelgavaST10:29:26
388. VolodarsSmirnovsJelgavaVTB10:29:27
389. JeļizavetaGridjuškoJelgavaSTA10:29:27
390. AnnaLudvikaAizputes vidusskolaAizputeSTB10:29:28
391. JānisLabsvīrsSiguldaVT10:29:29
392. VeronikaGorškovaJSPSJelgavaSTA10:29:29
393. Anna-MarijaSemjonovaJelgavaSTA10:29:29
394. RaivisKaļiņinsJelgavaVTB10:29:29
395. AivarsMežvēversSPORTLAND/NIKE-2OgreVT10:29:29
396. AnnaŠevčenkoJelgavaSTA10:29:30
397. JānisVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmalaVT10:29:31
398. DīvsDūmiņšRīgaVTB10:29:31
399. AliseBērziņaSportlandRīgaST10:29:32
400. RaimondsDūmiņšnavRīgaVT10:29:33
401. UgneBaltrusaityteNa, pagauk!VilniusSTB10:29:35
402. KristiānaKrūma-MudeleRīgaSTA10:29:35
403. OttoKubliņšSporto visa klaseJelgavaVTB10:29:36
404. DiānaBulašaLATCDaugavpilsSTB10:29:37
405. LieneDzirkaleJelgavaST10:29:37
406. AndrisMiesnieksSmilteneVTB10:29:38
407. DanielsLucsSporto visa klaseJelgavaVTB10:29:39
408. RobertaLočmeleLiepājaSTB10:29:40
409. MadaraMeldereRīgaST10:29:41
410. JanaVītolaJelgavaST10:29:41
411. EdgarsNikelsRīgaVT10:29:41
412. MārisMatisovsRuMaSaMaPilteneVT10:29:43
413. JekaterinaPučinskaJelgavaSTB10:29:44
414. EdgarsBaranovsRīgaVT10:29:44
415. MarkussAustrupsJūrmalaVTB10:29:48
416. AndrejsPletinkoRigaVT10:29:48
417. AleksandrsBubļiksLMTRīgaVT10:29:49
418. LāsmaKostaJelgavaST10:29:51
419. InāraRubeSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST10:29:52
420. UldisJēkabsonsLMTBrocēniVT10:29:53
421. SabīneRutkaJelgavas BJSSJelgavaSTB10:29:54
422. RenārsMiltiņšVērgaleVTA10:29:54
423. LieneLudboržaIf ApdrošināšanaRīgaST10:29:57
424. AgrisDobrovoļskisJelgavaVT10:29:58
425. SofjaGridjuškoJelgavaSTA10:29:59
426. LīgaAkmentiņaRīgaST10:30:00
427. MegijaPipinaJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpilsSTA10:30:00
428. MartaHeringaSportlandRīgaST10:30:03
429. SintijaNikolajenkoSPORTLAND/NIKE-7RīgaST10:30:04
430. JānisKovaļevskisJelgavas VēstnesisJelgavaVT10:30:04
431. MatīssActiņšJelgavaVT10:30:06
432. EdgarsVenškēvicsVentspilsVT10:30:08
433. IngaBaumaneJelgavaST10:30:10
434. RaimondsMantiņšSportlandRīgaVT10:30:11
435. NatalijaKrauzeVentspilsST10:30:11
436. DanaMedinikaOzolniekiST10:30:11
437. IngunaŪbeleSportlandRīgaST10:30:13
438. KristīneBerkoldejelgavaST10:30:16
439. EdgarsElbergsBar DepartmentRīgaVT10:30:16
440. SvetlanaCibuļaSwedbankRīgaST10:30:17
441. VijaZeileiecavaST10:30:17
442. TomsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVTB10:30:17
443. MārtiņšVītolsJelgavaVTB10:30:19
444. MikusZaransJelgavaVT10:30:19
445. BaibaLaganovskaMaratona KlubsRīgaST10:30:21
446. BeāteLaizāneSPORTLAND/NIKE-3JēkabpilsST10:30:22
447. LoretaBeitāneJelgavas BJSSJelgavaSTB10:30:23
448. DmitrijsKižlaBINITEXDaugavpilsVT10:30:25
449. VinetaPēceJelgavaST10:30:27
450. EvelīnaSubočaJelgavaSTB10:30:28
451. JurisGekišsABC softwareRīgaVT10:30:29
452. MilanaBraunaJelgavas BJSSJelgavaSTB10:30:30
453. KristīnePoliņņikovaJelgavaST10:30:32
454. KarlsIodkoRīgaVT10:30:37
455. AisteŠnipaityteUkmergėST10:30:40
456. JānisBirģelisRīgaVT10:30:42
457. AmandaKundziņaEsiAktivs/lv / KundziņiRīgaSTB10:30:43
458. IlzeĶergalveST10:30:43
459. VadimsBistrovsDaugavpilsVT10:30:43
460. NaurisMetumsVTB10:30:45
461. SandijaSarkaneRīgaST10:30:46
462. ArtjomsGerasimčiksSwedbankVT10:30:47
463. IngaBēniņaRīgaST10:30:48
464. LoretaVarnieneUkmergėST10:30:51
465. EduardsŠveimraussJelgavaVTB10:30:53
466. DārtaOzoliņaRīgaST10:30:55
467. LiānaMiķelsoneJunolaineSTB10:30:56
468. KitijaBaufaleOlaineST10:30:56
469. AdrijaMušaVSK noskrienJūrmalaST10:30:57
470. LivaDzoisaSTB10:30:57
471. SigitaLabanovskaStatoil ExtraRīgaST10:30:58
472. EdīteGailīte-RibčinskaJelgavaST10:30:58
473. RiandaKirejevaRēzeknes 1/vsk/RēzekneSTB10:31:00
474. UldisReinicānsJelgavaVT10:31:00
475. IevaZborovskaJelgavaST10:31:01
476. SantaPutilovskaSporto visa klaseJelgavaST10:31:02
477. ValerijaProkudinaSTB10:31:02
478. MariannaSmirnovaRīgaSTB10:31:02
479. SilvijaErvikaAizputeST10:31:02
480. RičardsBāliņšSiguldaVTB10:31:05
481. KarīnaĶeireRubaST10:31:07
482. AliseMankusRīgaSTB10:31:07
483. AliseŠtrombahaaSaulkrastiST10:31:07
484. InāraNeļķeRīgaST10:31:08
485. AdīnaAizsilnieceJelgavaST10:31:09
486. LāsmaErnstsoneRīgaST10:31:10
487. SergejsFomenkoNRC JelgavaJelgavaVT10:31:10
488. Viktorija-LauraVitolaSporto visa klaseJelgavaSTB10:31:11
489. JolantaNorkeliunieneVilkaviskisST10:31:12
490. AnnijaBērziņaJelgavas BJSSJelgavaSTB10:31:13
491. RihoLutsSportlandRīgaVT10:31:14
492. LīgaLiepaSK OzolniekiJelgavaST10:31:15
493. KristapsElksnisSportlandRīgaVT10:31:16
494. MārtiņšMetumsVTB10:31:16
495. Gustavs-ErnestsŠmits4H PastaigaVTB10:31:17
496. GatisBergsSportlandRīgaVT10:31:18
497. JanaBotošsNRCJelgavaSTB10:31:18
498. GitaPocjusSaldusST10:31:19
499. EvijaJurkevicaJūrmalaST10:31:19
500. NormundsGreiškānsJelgavaVT10:31:20
501. EvelīnaRēdereRēderu bandaTīraineSTB10:31:20
502. SannijaGreiškāneJelgavaSTB10:31:20
503. PaulaLanginaRīgaST10:31:21
504. AndrejsAndrejevsJelgavaVT10:31:22
505. AnastasijaPoljakovaJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novadsSTA10:31:22
506. GintsReinsSporto visa klaseJelgavaVT10:31:24
507. MareksReinsSporto visa klaseJelgavaVTB10:31:24
508. DanaRainesaRigaST10:31:24
509. AlekssLastovskisSporto visa klaseJelgavaVTB10:31:25
510. LarsensPultursMBC/VSK NoskrienRīgaVT10:31:26
511. ĻubovaBogdanovaJelgavaST10:31:28
512. LauraArājaST10:31:29
513. LaurisZīvertsJelgavaVT10:31:30
514. ViestursBērziņšSaulkrastiVT10:31:32
515. VanesaAkšanovaSporto visa klaseJelgavaSTB10:31:32
516. SkaraVitmaneValmieraST10:31:33
517. DiānaGreiškāneJelgavaST10:31:33
518. Karīna–KarlaMatisoneSTB10:31:35
519. ElvaDūdelīteSwedbankRīgaST10:31:35
520. Vasilijs Botošs NRCJelgavaVT10:31:36
521. RuslansCvetkovsNRCJelgavaVTA10:31:37
522. VernersKrūmiņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVTB10:31:37
523. NataļjaGorškovaJelgavaST10:31:37
524. ElīnaBalodeDNB bankaRīgaST10:31:41
525. ArtūrsMiltiņšBabītes vidusskolaVTB10:31:41
526. OlgaGolubovaST10:31:41
527. IlzeRagovska-BērziņaOzolniekiST10:31:43
528. EvitaKučerovaRīga / VentspilsST10:31:45
529. EndijaSmikarsteJelgavaSTA10:31:45
530. IngrīdaKlapareValmieraST10:31:47
531. EvijaZīriņaBambinoJelgavaST10:31:47
532. LaineRozenšteinaLiepājaSTA10:31:48
533. EndijsZariņšZemgales ZiņasJelgavaVT10:31:49
534. LindaPašķevičaRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekneST10:31:49
535. MārcisPaulsVSK Noskrien / Fitnesa klubs F1RīgaVT10:31:49
536. JanaRomanovskaZemgales ZiņasJelgavaST10:31:49
537. KarīnaŠvānbergaJelgavas BJSSJelgavaSTA10:31:49
538. JanaLaudamaKLKRigaST10:31:51
539. SandisJapēņinsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVT10:31:53
540. JānisTiltiņšJelgavaVT10:31:54
541. AntraBalode-VasiļevskaSportlandRīgaST10:31:54
542. RobertsKrūmsMežciemsVTB10:31:54
543. ArtaVeismaneST10:31:55
544. AndrisVējšVT10:31:55
545. AnsisZviedrisMežciemsVT10:31:56
546. IvetaZviedreMežciemsST10:31:56
547. OlgaKusiņaVĒJA VĒSMIŅARĪGAST10:31:57
548. GitaKaufmaneVĒJA VĒSMIŅAJELGAVAST10:31:57
549. AijaRenkule-UpenieceJelgavaST10:31:58
550. AigaGaliņaSportlandRīgaST10:31:58
551. KristīneDzeneJelgavaST10:31:59
552. SergejsSticjuksDaugavpilsVT10:32:00
553. AtisUpenieksJelgavaVT10:32:00
554. DarjaOrdinateJelgavaSTB10:32:00
555. KarinaJablonskaJelgavaST10:32:03
556. RenātePuķīteSiguldaST10:32:03
557. RomansŠevčenkoSportlandRīgaVT10:32:03
558. IneseKrižanauskaJelgavaST10:32:03
559. RaitisŠarkovskisVT10:32:04
560. KonstantīnsRudakovsJelgavaVT10:32:04
561. NaurisRomanovskisJelgavaVTA10:32:05
562. EvijaKļavaSaldusST10:32:05
563. KarīnaTastanovskaMPDobeles novadsSTA10:32:06
564. AnnaGrāmatnieceJūrmalas veterāniJūrmalaST10:32:06
565. NikolaDjubinaPreiļiSTB10:32:07
566. Izolde-HelmaGūtmaneJelgavas BJSSJelgavaSTB10:32:07
567. DzintraNovikaSporto visa klaseJelgavaST10:32:09
568. EgilsKalnsJelgavaVTA10:32:12
569. IlonaKārkliņaA 2SiguldaST10:32:14
570. ElīnaPoleTukumsST10:32:14
571. IevaGedrovicaJelgavaSTB10:32:15
572. KristiānaRubeneKuldīgaST10:32:15
573. BeatriseBernhardeJelgavaSTB10:32:15
574. MatisKramiņšjelgavaVTB10:32:16
575. MaritaIvanovaRīgaST10:32:18
576. LauraBrantaOzolnieku nov/ST10:32:20
577. MadaraBērziņaJelgavaST10:32:22
578. UldisLiepa-LupiņšJelgavaVT10:32:23
579. MontaGrabauskaJelgavaSTB10:32:24
580. Gunta-MairitaVolmaneSTA10:32:24
581. RobertsUpenieksJelgavaVTB10:32:25
582. DeividsLucsSporto visa klaseJelgavaVTB10:32:25
583. IndrėŠležienėST10:32:25
584. MontaSilenieceSmilteneSTA10:32:25
585. GintarėBunikienėStadijaŠiauliaiST10:32:25
586. DaceDūklava-Kokina4H PastaigaST10:32:26
587. KristīnePēceJelgavaST10:32:26
588. AgneseKauškaleSTA10:32:27
589. AigarsKukainisRīgaVT10:32:27
590. IrenaStasiūnienėStadijaŠiauliaiST10:32:27
591. Reinis-RobertsVāravsSporto visa klaseJelgavaVTB10:32:28
592. MarksCimermanisSporto visa klaseJelgavaVTB10:32:29
593. LieneŠteina-LūciņaStatoil ExtraRīgaST10:32:32
594. InitaUpīteVārnas lasās baros, ērglis lido viensJelgavaST10:32:32
595. BaibaOzolaJelgavaST10:32:33
596. IngaRašmane-JelgavaST10:32:33
597. AndaGaidišķeJelgavaST10:32:33
598. RaksanaKinderevičaJelgavaST10:32:33
599. KristīneJakuboneSportlandST10:32:34
600. ĒriksVeldreKadagaVT10:32:35
601. DaigaVeldreKadagaST10:32:35
602. AmandaBizauskaMPDobeles novadsSTA10:32:37
603. MarkussZundeRīgaVTB10:32:38
604. ViktorijaNesterovaSTB10:32:39
605. ArtūrsSpriņģisJelgavaVT10:32:40
606. SolvitaPavlovskaAPVRēzeknes nov/ST10:32:40
607. KristersArtejevsKRONUSValmieraVTB10:32:40
608. Klāvs-KristiānsLatvietisRīgaVTB10:32:42
609. AivitaLasmaneSTA10:32:42
610. LāsmaBušmaneSTA10:32:42
611. SamantaBraginaFolknaņiOzolnieku novSTB10:32:43
612. KristīneKramiņaGliemežiJelgavaST10:32:43
613. SintijaGērmaneSTA10:32:44
614. AndzelikaGladkovaSiguldaSTA10:32:46
615. NataļjaArmandaSK TerāudsRīgaSTB10:32:47
616. Laura-AnnaBaranovskaCikoptika.lvKatlakalnsSTB10:32:48
617. EdgarsZīvertsJelgavaVT10:32:49
618. LaumaIodkoST10:32:51
619. GuntisSilavsJelgavaVT10:32:52
620. AntraDāldereRīgaST10:32:53
621. MairitaDaugatePelēcisLiepājaST10:32:54
622. SolvitaDepšaIecavaST10:32:56
623. IngaEltermanePinguJelgavaST10:32:56
624. GuntaKrastiņaLiepājaST10:32:57
625. DaceEltermaneJelgavaST10:32:57
626. MārcisDundursDUNDURIJelgavaVTB10:32:59
627. ReinisJevsinsFolkmaņiJelgavaVTB10:32:59
628. PaulaOzolaPaula IrongirlRīgaSTB10:33:00
629. LindaTuvikeneSwedbankApeST10:33:00
630. LeldeEltermaneJelgavaST10:33:01
631. IngaVīksniņaLattelecomRīgaST10:33:01
632. SanijaLindeJelgavaSTB10:33:02
633. IngaKukaineRīgaST10:33:04
634. DitaFreibergaJelgavas BJSSJelgavaSTA10:33:05
635. KasparsCikmačsCikoptika.lvJelgavaVT10:33:06
636. IneseČipāneRigaST10:33:08
637. KarīnaIesalniecesporta ielaJēkabpilsSTB10:33:10
638. EvitaKļavenieceJelgavaST10:33:11
639. AliaksandrShauchenkasporta ielaVT10:33:11
640. OļegsKandricaJelgavaVT10:33:12
641. KristīnaNovikovaSwedbankRīgaST10:33:12
642. Patriks-PaulsRullisJelgavaVTB10:33:13
643. Alberts-EmīlsŠnepsteRīgaVTB10:33:13
644. ElizabeteSilavaJelgavaSTB10:33:13
645. Aleksis-KristapsVīksniņšRīgaVTB10:33:13
646. LindaBarkauskaJelgavaSTB10:33:14
647. BaibaKarāneSportlandST10:33:14
648. VijaBerlandeJelgavaST10:33:14
649. LinardsBarkauskisJelgavaVT10:33:15
650. ElīzaViekale-GasjūneJelgavaSTB10:33:15
651. IlzePoikāneJelgavaST10:33:16
652. JānisSīpolsVT10:33:17
653. LaineLiepiņaSportlandJelgavaST10:33:17
654. VladislavsLavrovsJelgavaVT10:33:17
655. AndrejsRudaksRigaVT10:33:18
656. RuslansMamedovsBinitexDaugavpilsVT10:33:19
657. DinaRudakaRigaST10:33:19
658. IrinaNekrasovaOgreST10:33:21
659. VolhaBialiayewaSmolevichiST10:33:21
660. LieneJēkabsoneRīgaST10:33:22
661. Andis-GvidoVilumsonsVT10:33:23
662. KristersKeišsJaunsardze/da-marathonIlūksteVTA10:33:24
663. DāvisDābolsVTB10:33:24
664. BaibaKleimanejelgavaST10:33:24
665. KristīneKarāneSportlandST10:33:26
666. IrinaVeiereHerningST10:33:31
667. AliseRancāneRīgaST10:33:32
668. MaijaSemjonovaSportlandJaunolaineST10:33:33
669. OlgaArneST10:33:33
670. BaibaEgleVentspilsST10:33:33
671. VeronikaĻahovskaTērveteSTA10:33:33
672. OlgaLabendikaSEB bankaRīgaST10:33:33
673. ReinisZelčsRīgaVTB10:33:34
674. KristīneSavickaJelgavaST10:33:35
675. AleksejsMackevičsJaunsardze/da-marathonBiķernieku pag/VT10:33:36
676. JosifsSpirts5piratiJelgavaVT10:33:37
677. LindaKrastiņa-ZeļčaRīgaST10:33:38
678. MonikaVasilevskaRīgaST10:33:40
679. KristiānsBlumbergsJelgavaVT10:33:41
680. AntraApsīteRīgaST10:33:42
681. ValdisSaulitsJelgavaVT10:33:45
682. EvitaZviedrebizes taisnasJelgavaST10:33:46
683. NadīnaSadkovajaJelgavaST10:33:46
684. ArnoldsJaunzemsJelgavaVT10:33:47
685. IneseVaivodeJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmalaST10:33:47
686. DāvisBartuševicsJelgavaVTB10:33:47
687. AļonaVirviča-JansoneJelgavaST10:33:47
688. EmīlsDārziņšLiepājaVT10:33:48
689. VinetaPetjukevičaVULKANRīgaST10:33:52
690. BaibaKauškaleST10:33:52
691. VladimirsKallassGulbeneVT10:33:52
692. Dāvis-EmīlsZīle5 ZīlesJelgavaVTB10:33:55
693. Krist?neAntipovaJelgavaST10:33:59
694. KristapsNoviksRēzekneVTB10:33:59
695. ElīnaZvēraIkšķileST10:34:01
696. LāsmaNovikaSK MAGNENRēzekneSTB10:34:03
697. BaibaŠnepsteRīgaST10:34:05
698. JevgenijaMillereABC softwareRīgaST10:34:09
699. SindijaSeņkovičaJelgavaSTB10:34:10
700. Annija-SantaUkšeJelgavas BJSSJelgavaSTB10:34:10
701. JanaĶemereSTB10:34:11
702. NatālijaRumbaJelgavas BJSSJelgavaSTB10:34:13
703. RegīnaUļjanovaJelgavas skvoša klubsJelgavaST10:34:14
704. BaibaĢelzeNoķer mani ja variRīgaST10:34:15
705. GintaIvanovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST10:34:16
706. MelānijaApsīteJelgavaSTB10:34:17
707. Andress-TomsBerķis-BergsMēsJelgavaVTB10:34:20
708. AivaUlaseJelgavaST10:34:20
709. MartaKarīna-ZandersoneValmieraSTA10:34:21
710. ZaneŅikitinaLudzaST10:34:22
711. DaceZīriņaBambinoJelgavaST10:34:22
712. LieneOšiņaSPORTLAND/NIKE-5OgreST10:34:22
713. MārtiņšMusteRīgaVTA10:34:22
714. JānisOšiņšSPORTLAND/NIKE-5OgreVT10:34:22
715. ZaigaLatišaElgavaST10:34:24
716. ViktorijaBistrovaJelgavaST10:34:24
717. LauraVaseleJelgavaSTB10:34:25
718. MaretaKalnišķeJelgavaSTB10:34:25
719. TīnaKalnišķeJelgavaSTB10:34:26
720. KatrīnaKivkuleMangaļsalaRīgaSTB10:34:26
721. LuīzeKalniņaJelgavaSTB10:34:26
722. RolandsSuitiņšJaunsardze/da-marathonIlūksteVTB10:34:28
723. DainisŽubeckisRīgaVT10:34:31
724. LindaMenskaJelgavaST10:34:34
725. DitaVīksnaVaidavaVALMIERAST10:34:37
726. AndaLandsbergaJelgavas BJSSJelgavaSTB10:34:37
727. ElinaŠvānbergaJelgavas BJSSJelgavaSTB10:34:39
728. NiklāvsAlpeRīgaVTB10:34:40
729. RūtaMelleSportlandST10:34:40
730. PēterisGabrānsVT10:34:44
731. IneseKozlovaJelgavaST10:34:49
732. IlonaZariņaSwedbankRīgaST10:34:49
733. KristīneŠeļegovskaJelgavaST10:34:49
734. IneseOzolaSwedbankRīgaST10:34:50
735. ArvīdsZariņšReir DobeleDobeleVT10:34:50
736. AnnaGrimailovaPizza squadJelgavaSTB10:34:50
737. VilnisPriedītisSportlatRīgaVT10:34:50
738. IvetaVirseRīgaST10:34:51
739. EdgarsMiezītisSPORTLAND/NIKE-1ĀdažiVT10:34:51
740. LindaCikmačacikoptika.lvRīgaST10:34:53
741. IvetaRutkovskaRīgaST10:34:54
742. DiānaMamedovaSportlandRīgaST10:34:54
743. AgritaVindačaRēzekneST10:34:55
744. AgitaGeidāneRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju AkadēmijaRēzekneST10:34:55
745. IevaGrundšteinaST10:34:56
746. AldisBerķis-BergsMēsjelgavaVT10:34:57
747. ElīnaMiltiņaVērgaleSTB10:34:59
748. DiānaAdamovičaST10:35:03
749. IngaČerkāsovaST10:35:04
750. LauraJanševskaDobeles novadsST10:35:04
751. SabīneBorovikaJelgavaST10:35:04
752. EveritaAlbiņaRīgaSTA10:35:05
753. GatisGrūnvaldsJyskJelgavaVT10:35:08
754. LīgaDžeriņaAglonaST10:35:09
755. IevaBruzguleRĪGASTB10:35:09
756. IlonaOvsjaņņikovaJelgavas BJSSJelgavaSTB10:35:11
757. EvaKarpjukaJelgavas BJSSJelgavaSTB10:35:11
758. OlgaĻisovaJelgavaST10:35:11
759. AlīnaŽezlovaRīgas Valsts tehnikumsJaunolaineSTA10:35:13
760. ĀrijsVāravsSporto visa klaseJelgavaVT10:35:15
761. Ričards-OliversVāravsSporto visa klaseJelgavaVTB10:35:16
762. MadaraLabanovičaJelgavaST10:35:19
763. MaritaZitmaneST10:35:20
764. AlīnaBrazauskaJelgavaST10:35:22
765. DaigaIgauneST10:35:22
766. EnijaJungfermaneJelgavaSTB10:35:23
767. KristaKrīgaleST10:35:23
768. DaigaKalniņaJelgavaST10:35:25
769. EdgarsKorčaginsDarba rūķi un draugiRīgaVT10:35:25
770. SantaSeļavinaACTIVIA RUNAdažiSTB10:35:26
771. AgneseKovaļevska-EglājaJelgavaST10:35:27
772. JānisEglājsJelgavaVT10:35:27
773. IlvaRadziņaTukumsST10:35:28
774. SergejsMaškoAPALĪŠIJelgavaVT10:35:30
775. AnastasijaFedotovaJelgavaSTB10:35:30
776. RenāteAusmaneAizputes vidusskolaAizputeSTB10:35:30
777. LieneZēvaldeJelgavaST10:35:31
778. SolvitaSokovaskriešanaĀdažiST10:35:31
779. LīvijaMušaJūrmalaJūrmalaST10:35:33
780. DanielaMiļūnaJelgavaSTB10:35:34
781. LaumaVilumsoneSiguldaST10:35:34
782. DaceUguleRīgaST10:35:37
783. OlitaSmirnovaRīgaST10:35:38
784. NoraDravanteSwedbankRigaST10:35:38
785. IlzeMētereJelgavaST10:35:39
786. SantaŠakarneSwedbankrīgaST10:35:39
787. MārisDidrihsonsJyskJelgavaVT10:35:40
788. DanielaGelvereJelgavaSTB10:35:40
789. KristīneValujevaJelgavaST10:35:40
790. PaulaDreimaneAizputes vidusskolaAizputeSTA10:35:40
791. SandisGrīnbergsSaldusVT10:35:40
792. BaibaZīle5 zīlesJelgavaST10:35:41
793. SandisKājiņšBigbankJelgavaVT10:35:42
794. LīvaPipcāneBigbankJelgavaST10:35:42
795. SigitaSkrodeleJelgavaSTB10:35:43
796. ValērijsČerņevičsJelgavas novadsVT10:35:44
797. EduardsLazdiņšOzolniekiVT10:35:47
798. TatjanaGorbatkoJelgavaST10:35:47
799. Linda-MelānijaBergmaneSTB10:35:47
800. ZaneStrautmaneJelgavaST10:35:47
801. IneseBerziņarīgaST10:35:48
802. IevaSorokina-OzolaJelgavaSTB10:35:51
803. LauraCirseJelgavaSTB10:35:52
804. ElīzaEidaSportlandValmieraST10:35:52
805. LuīzeMantiņaRīgaST10:35:53
806. JānisBērziņšSportlandValmieraVT10:35:53
807. AlekssDombrovskisJelgavaVTB10:35:53
808. ReinisBušmanisCs is lifeMazirbeVTA10:35:55
809. RitvarsFriķisJelgavas nov/VT10:35:55
810. KristīneBuraka-DobeleST10:35:55
811. LigitaKarklinaNavRigaST10:35:58
812. AivarsLinkevicsVT10:35:58
813. EdīteKrūmiņaJēkabpilsST10:35:59
814. AivijaJansoneJelgavaST10:36:00
815. AivarsDombrovskisJelgavaVT10:36:00
816. LauraLimbēnaKKTSaldusSTA10:36:01
817. ElīnaDruvaskalneKKTSaldusSTA10:36:01
818. AneteBērziņaJelgavaSTA10:36:01
819. ZaneArmaneJelgavaST10:36:01
820. IevaPogaJelgavaST10:36:02
821. BaibaRēdereJelgavaST10:36:04
822. LeldaZīverteMIKOLiepājaST10:36:05
823. PavelsKonstantinovsVT10:36:06
824. MārtiņšVēbersTDK LiedagsVentspilsVT10:36:06
825. JānisZālītisTDK LiedagsVentspilsVT10:36:11
826. SandisVolmanisJaunpiebalgaVT10:36:11
827. AgneseVolmaneJaunpiebalgaSTB10:36:12
828. RegijaBajāreBigbankST10:36:12
829. AnnaBadaevaJelgavaST10:36:13
830. AgitaBerķe-BergaMēsJelgavaST10:36:15
831. RomānsBerjozkinsJelgavaVT10:36:18
832. ArinaBerjozkinaJelgavaST10:36:19
833. PatrīcijaBolevicaPatricija IrongirlRīgaSTB10:36:20
834. ĒriksDmitrijevsČūskasJelgavaVTA10:36:20
835. KristīneCimoškaJust runDaugavpilsST10:36:22
836. IngunaLeibusJelgavaST10:36:23
837. MadaraKārkliņaVSK NoskrienRīgaST10:36:24
838. JūlijaZīverteJelgavaST10:36:25
839. SandraLūseRīgaST10:36:27
840. AndželikaKāleLiepājaST10:36:29
841. SandraVancāneSk TēraudsĶekavaST10:36:30
842. IvarsŽubulisRīgaVT10:36:31
843. SantaReineSportlandSiguldaST10:36:33
844. DaigaOtomereCity FitnessRīgaST10:36:34
845. NaurisEnkuzensSwedbankRīgaVT10:36:34
846. ElīnaZālīteSportlandRīgaST10:36:34
847. LauraDīceOlaineSTB10:36:36
848. KristapsStinkaJelgavaVTB10:36:37
849. VitaBalodeSportlandEngureST10:36:37
850. Rainers-KristiansSilkalnsVTB10:36:37
851. SimonaBalodeSportlandEngureST10:36:38
852. AirikaBalodeSportlandEngureSTA10:36:38
853. IngaIvanāneMazie huļigāniJelgavaST10:36:38
854. RalfsIvanānsMazie huļigāniJelgavaVTB10:36:38
855. AliseRulleJelgavaSTB10:36:40
856. KristaKurigaJelgavaSTA10:36:43
857. SolvitaSamaTautas skrējiens 5 kmJelgavaST10:36:44
858. RaimondsKašsVT10:36:46
859. VeronikaGomančenkoST10:36:47
860. NikolaDamkovaSporto visa klaseJelgavaSTB10:36:48
861. SandijaOzoliņaJelgavaST10:36:49
862. BaibaKrauzeLielvārdeST10:36:49
863. AneteMālkalneUijā uijāSmilteneSTB10:36:50
864. PatrīcijaKauškaleSmilteneSTB10:36:50
865. EndijaTupurīteOzolniekiST10:36:51
866. AneteTrifanovaJelgavaSTB10:36:54
867. LaurisSenkānsRēzekneVTB10:36:56
868. UnigundeVeinbergaČuskasJelgavaSTB10:36:56
869. OlgaSokolovaJelgavaST10:37:03
870. RaitisRiekstiņšJelgavaVTB10:37:05
871. SintijaBirģeleBirģermeistaresJelgavaST10:37:08
872. LitaBirģeleBirģermeistaresJelgavaST10:37:08
873. DanaRimvide-MickevičaVTBCRīgaST10:37:10
874. DainaIndriksoneBaldoneST10:37:12
875. IvandaŠmiteRīgaST10:37:17
876. IevaMacijevskaJelgavaST10:37:18
877. EinārsMacijevskisJelgavaVT10:37:19
878. VilhelmsSkudraRīgaVTB10:37:22
879. NatālijaFučadžiACCENTURERigaST10:37:22
880. FjodorsPohodņevsRīgaVT10:37:23
881. KatrīnaGeidāneRēzeknes 5/vskRēzekneSTB10:37:23
882. AlekssBerķis-BergsMēsJelgavaVTB10:37:27
883. AgneseSkujinaRīgaST10:37:28
884. ArtūrsKalbanovsJelgavaVTA10:37:29
885. JūlijaKalbanovaOzolniekiST10:37:30
886. DāvidsRamlavsindividuāliDobeles nov/VTB10:37:31
887. RuslansTihonovsJelgavaVT10:37:32
888. EvijaUpmaleVONDARSOUNJelgavaST10:37:33
889. ĀrijaBušmaneST10:37:33
890. Rūta-AlmaVicinskaBrocēniSTB10:37:34
891. RūtaOrinskaLiepājaST10:37:35
892. AndaBokāneJelgavaST10:37:42
893. MargaritaSerebroRigaST10:37:43
894. PaulaSlavikaSportlandSalaspilsSTA10:37:44
895. ZanePrieduleValmieraST10:37:44
896. MārīteRoveindividuāliDobele regionST10:37:46
897. ZaneŠeinovskaSportlandRīgaST10:37:47
898. MarianaSavnereST10:37:52
899. JanīnaŽubuleRīgaST10:37:54
900. LoretaStrautiņaSportlandSalaspilsSTA10:37:58
901. ViktorijaSavnereSTB10:37:58
902. MontaPutniņaSportlandGulbeneST10:37:58
903. AnnaDanceRigaST10:37:59
904. DinaResneLMTRīgaST10:38:00
905. ElīnaBirģeleRīgaST10:38:04
906. JanaGrustāneJaunsardze/da-marathonBiķernieku pag/STA10:38:09
907. AleksandrsAljabjevsJaunsardze/da-marathonBiķernieku pag/VTA10:38:10
908. AleksandrsDauksteJūrmalaJūrmalaVT10:38:11
909. Ričards-TomassBlumbergsJelgavaVTB10:38:15
910. KasparsOšsLimbažiVT10:38:18
911. EstereOšaLimbažiSTB10:38:20
912. JānisLazdaVT10:38:20
913. AlīnaBondareTAVASriepas/lvJelgavaST10:38:21
914. Dārta-HenrieteZihmaneJelgavaSTB10:38:22
915. NataļjaMjalikaSiguldaST10:38:23
917. ReinisGailisRīgaVTB10:38:25
918. RitvarsGailisRīgaVTB10:38:25
919. SolvitaGaileRīgaST10:38:25
920. JurisGailisRīgaVT10:38:25
921. GitaGraudiņaRīgaST10:38:25
916. AgrisBildersIkšķiles novadsVT10:38:25
922. KristaBurģeleRadisson Blu DaugavaRīgaST10:38:26
923. ValdisŠmitsVT10:38:27
924. LāsmaAntonevičaJelgavaST10:38:32
925. SanitaOlševskaDobeleST10:38:33
926. NellijaIļjanovaJūrmalaST10:38:34
927. MartaMiķelsoneRīgaST10:38:36
928. JūlijaMeščerikovaRīgaST10:38:37
929. BaibaDumpeJelgavaST10:38:38
930. ValtsZiemelisSiguldas ZiemeļiSiguldaVTB10:38:39
931. AndisZiemelisSiguldas ZiemeļiSiguldaVT10:38:39
932. AgneseLeiburgaZemgales ZiņasJelgavaST10:38:40
933. ElīnaKozlovskaSALIŅAJelgavaST10:38:42
934. DiānaGailumaBadmintonsJelgavaST10:38:42
935. SigitaAleksandrovaSALIŅAJelgavaST10:38:42
936. VitaKrustozoliņaSALIŅAJelgavaST10:38:42
937. TīnaKukaineRīgaSTB10:38:42
938. KristiansRozenvaldsVT10:38:42
939. AndraLabanovskaJelgavaST10:38:44
940. KarolinaBuližkoJelgavaSTB10:38:51
941. LīgaKalnīteJelgavaST10:38:55
942. MārtiņšDimantsBauskaVTB10:38:55
943. AllaBeļajevaJelgavaST10:38:57
944. MaijaGerhardeJelgavaST10:39:01
945. EdijsKristapsJelgavaVTB10:39:03
946. AndrisPivarsizturiba/lvOgreVT10:39:04
947. DagnijaPriedeJelgavaST10:39:05
948. KārlisKarčevskis213 teamJelgavaVTB10:39:07
949. EdgarsPažerauskis212 teamJelgavaVT10:39:08
950. MargitaBiteJelgavas skvoša klubsJelgavaST10:39:08
951. LieneGobaJelgavas skvoša klubsJelgavaST10:39:08
952. UldisBētsSportlandOgreVT10:39:08
953. KarīnaApsīteSPORTLAND/NIKE-5TukumsST10:39:09
954. MārjaDundureDUNDURIJelgavaSTB10:39:10
955. ZigmundsDundursDUNDURIJelgavaVT10:39:11
956. GerdaBebrišaSK "Katrīna"KuldīgaST10:39:11
957. LauraPričinaSportlandRīgaST10:39:12
958. ValdisPivarsizturiba/lvOgreVTB10:39:14
959. LoretaKnospiņaKRONUSValmieraSTB10:39:15
960. JānisBarkānsJelgavaVT10:39:16
961. RendijsLudvigsonsValmieraVTB10:39:16
962. AnnikaBarkāneJelgavaSTB10:39:16
963. ElvijsMežaleonsJaunkalsnavaVT10:39:16
964. ElizabeteVegnereJūrmalaSTA10:39:16
965. GunaKrutovaST10:39:17
966. IjaVagaleRigaST10:39:24
967. LīgaKalniņaGulbīšiSiguldaST10:39:28
968. Sanija-LoretaKalniņaSiguldaSTB10:39:28
969. KateKrūmiņaKrūmiņiOzolniekiSTB10:39:29
970. JelenaSkrebeleRīgaST10:39:33
971. LauraSalzirneJelgavaSTB10:39:38
972. AnastasijaKrivonosovaRigaST10:39:39
973. ViktorijaJefimovaRigaST10:39:39
974. EdgarsSalzirnisJelgavaVT10:39:39
975. MaijaSalzirneJelgavaSTB10:39:39
976. JevgēnijsMakarovsRīgaVT10:39:39
977. ĒriksPūleRīgaVT10:39:45
978. DāvisDēvitsMORGANSVT10:39:49
979. SvetlanaPohiļukaSportlandRīgaST10:39:51
980. LoretaŽubuleRīgaSTB10:39:51
981. IrinaMagurovaJelgavaST10:39:56
982. AlexanderBudzinJelgavaVT10:39:56
983. DāvidsCibulisSportlandVT10:39:57
984. KārlisBergmanisVTB10:39:57
985. SimonaRutkovskaRīgaST10:39:58
986. SamantaSeņinaRīgaSTB10:40:02
987. ElīzaKampaRīgaSTB10:40:03
988. JānisLocsJelgavaVT10:40:11
989. VinetaLīvzemnieceLatvenergoLiepājaST10:40:15
990. AntaKručaRīgasSTB10:40:19
991. Rūta-EvelīnaBirzmaleJelgavaSTB10:40:20
992. MarinaLučinaJaunsardze/da-marathonIlūksteSTA10:40:21
993. Anete-PaulaBirzmaleJelgavaSTA10:40:21
994. MartaZīverteJelgavaSTB10:40:23
995. GustavsZīvertsJelgavaVTB10:40:24
996. AtisDumpisJelgavaVT10:40:24
997. DaigaDumpeJelgavaST10:40:24
998. SolvitaBērziņaJelgavaST10:40:24
999. Līna-KarlīnaKrieviņaJyskJelgavaSTB10:40:26
1000. LaimaMaškoJelgavaST10:40:26
1001. SamantaMaškoAPALĪŠIJelgavas sporta skolaSTB10:40:27
1002. BetijaSarmaRīgaSTB10:40:32
1003. JekaterinaIsajevaPreiļiPreiļiST10:40:33
1004. Helvijs-JānisKārkliņšA2SiguldaVTB10:40:45
1005. GuntaVaškevicaJelgavaST10:40:46
1006. MārtiņšVeserisRīgaVT10:41:08
1007. IlvijaGraumane-KokaJelgavaST10:41:10
1008. EdžusStrodsJelgavaVTB10:41:16
1009. LindaPutniņaLattelecomRīgaST10:41:18
1010. JānisPutniņšRaganaVT10:41:18
1011. IlzeRomanovskaRīgaST10:41:22
1012. AnnaLiepaJelgavas BJSSJelgavaSTB10:41:28
1013. TīnaMakarova-MakaronokaJelgavas BJSSJelgavaSTB10:41:29
1014. AgitaSmekorste-SmeķeTexitJūrmalaST10:41:30
1015. EstereSevastjanova212 teamJelgavaSTB10:41:34
1016. PāvelsZvirbulisJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novadsVTA10:41:35
1017. LorēnaVilkasteJelgavas BJSSJelgavaSTB10:41:36
1018. IntaSamovičaJelgavaST10:41:36
1019. KatrīnaKvjatkovskaSwedbankRīgaST10:41:38
1020. KristīneSamovičaJelgavas BJSSJelgavaSTB10:41:40
1021. AlenaShvetssporta ielaST10:41:40
1022. Ance-EmīlijaKrūmiņaJelgavaSTB10:41:50
1023. KristiansŠnepsRīgaVTB10:41:52
1024. SigneSkudraRaunaST10:41:53
1025. EvitaIesalniecesporta ielaJēkabpilsSTB10:41:55
1026. IngaMežavilkaSPORTLAND/NIKE-1SiguldaST10:42:03
1027. DzintraRafaela-MačevskaST10:42:06
1028. ElīnaKlūgaJelgavaST10:42:11
1029. ArtaZīverteJelgavaST10:42:27
1030. ĒriksZīvertsJelgavaVT10:42:27
1031. AnnaZīverteJelgavaSTB10:42:27
1032. InāraLepseVentspilsST10:42:39
1033. DainisSusejsRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekneVT10:42:53
1034. DagnijaSusejaRēzekneSTB10:42:53
1035. OksanaPletinkoRigaST10:42:56
1036. KristīneDzeneEmburgaSTA10:43:14
1037. AgneseMarnauzaMarnauzaRīgaST10:43:32
1038. RobertsJaramišjansSPORTLANDRīgaVTB10:43:35
1039. SigitaLapiņaJelgavaST10:43:46
1040. IndraKlovaneJelgavaST10:43:47
1041. DmitrijsKaļiņinsJaunsardze/da-marathonBiķernieku pag/VTB10:43:48
1042. DmitrijsJackevičsJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novadsVTB10:43:49
1043. EgijaPētersoneGLIEMEŽIjELGAVASTB10:44:18
1044. SanitaŽagareST10:44:31
1045. KristīneRibnereJēkabpilsST10:44:33
1046. JurisBērziņšVSK NoskrienOlaineVT10:44:33
1047. JānisPētersonsJelgavaVTB10:44:49
1048. IlzeKnusle-JankevicaJelgavas VēstnesisJelgavaST10:45:47
1049. JanaBahmaneJelgavas VēstnesisJelgavaST10:45:47
1050. TatjanaSvjatskaJelgavaST10:45:48
1051. LenaStevensStevensRigaST10:47:21
1052. Patrīcija-MartaBērziņaRīgaSTA10:48:02
1053. SindijaPoddubnajaRīgaST10:48:20
1054. ĒrikaKalniņaKRONUSValmieraSTB10:53:42
1055. Sandis-LinardsDūdaRīgaVTA10:55:32
1056. IlvaKraujaJelgavaST10:57:24
1057. KintijaHofmaneJelgavas BJSSJelgavaSTA11:03:54
1058. EdgarsOstaņēvičsSwedbankRīgaVT11:10:04
1059. AigaŠternaSportlandRīgaST11:10:18
1060. AlensLozdaPreiļiVTB11:10:42
1061. AndraVanagaĶekavaST12:42:41
- IvarsVeiliņšJelgavas VēstnesisJelgavaVTDNF
- AndraRomuleJaunkalsnavaSTDNF