Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSportland Jelgavas nakts pusmaratons / 23.07.2016

STB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LauraLaimiņaAQUATICS10:19:45
2. IzabellaBogdanovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:20:51
3. AmandaValtasaSK Metroons/ NikeMārupe10:21:12
4. GintaKrūzēnaMARATONA KLUBS/VendenAizpute10:21:32
5. LauraKazākaOgres novada Sporta CentrsOgre10:21:57
6. TerēzeUrbāneSK TēraudsRīga10:22:37
7. KristaIgenbergaOgre/SG SportOgres novads10:23:37
8. LīnaGaileSigulda10:23:49
9. RenāteArtamonovaJelgava10:24:16
10. MadaraAleckaAizputes vidusskolaAizputes novads10:24:20
11. Samanta-SonoraKalninaJēkabpilsJēkabpils10:24:20
12. IevaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute10:24:23
13. MadaraPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute10:24:26
14. Tīna-RenāteŠalmaAizputes vidusskolaAizpute10:24:39
15. Tabita-TīnaLūkaJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpils10:24:53
16. KaivaSileniecesmiltene10:25:24
17. EstereVīksneSigulda10:25:26
18. UndīneLaugaleJelgavas BJSSJelgava10:25:34
19. IevaStallīteJelgavas BJSSJelgava10:25:35
20. EvelīnaMoisejevaJūrmala10:26:05
21. EstereGaileOgres Sporta CentrsOgres novads10:26:21
22. LīgaParfenaLATCDaugavpils10:26:32
23. Marta-LuizePētersoneVSK NoskrienKocēnu Novads10:26:37
24. Agija-DaceBidiņaMārupe10:26:39
25. AmandaGromovaIecava10:26:45
26. EvitaFranckevičaLATCDaugavpils10:26:48
27. KatrīnaDūrējaJelgavas BJSSJelgava10:27:09
28. LauraKārkleJelgavas BJSSJelgava10:27:13
29. SintijaGrigorjevaLīvānu BJSSLīvāni10:27:17
30. LeldePāķeMežciema pamatskolaRīga10:27:18
31. SanijaOzolaJelgavas BJSSJelgava10:27:22
32. NadeždaJefimovaJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils10:27:31
33. NataļjaTumanovaJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils10:27:33
34. SofijaŠaučikovaiteŠiauliai StadijaŠiauliai10:27:39
35. Ieva-MartaGintereJelgava10:27:50
36. ElizabeteKnopeOzolnieku skrējēju klubs10:28:02
37. Anna-RēzijaĀboltiņaSportlandRīga10:28:06
38. LīvaSaleniecePreiļi10:28:08
39. ElīnaKrujelejelgava10:28:09
40. MartaMatisovaSK PiltenePiltene10:28:23
41. RēzijaPaeglīteJelgava10:28:30
42. Nadīna-KeitaĶemereAizpute10:28:44
43. SamantaMaškoAPALĪŠIJelgavas sporta skola10:28:44
44. PaulaGelvereJelgava10:28:51
45. AliseŠalājevaSporto visa klaseJelgava10:28:55
46. EnijaĶīvīteEnijaJelgava10:28:58
47. KatrīnaSkrodeleSporto visa klaseJelgava10:28:58
48. EvelīnaGulbeSporto visa klaseJelgava10:29:03
49. ElīzaMuzikaJumprava10:29:12
50. LauraJaramišjanaSPORTLANDRīga10:29:18
51. AnnaLudvikaAizputes vidusskolaAizpute10:29:28
52. UgneBaltrusaityteNa, pagauk!Vilnius10:29:35
53. DianaBulašaLATCDaugavpils10:29:37
54. RobertaLočmeleLiepāja10:29:40
55. JekaterinaPučinskaJelgava10:29:44
56. SabīneRutkaJelgavas BJSSJelgava10:29:54
57. LoretaBeitāneJelgavas BJSSJelgava10:30:23
58. EvelīnaSubočaJelgava10:30:28
59. MilanaBraunaJelgavas BJSSJelgava10:30:30
60. AmandaKundziņaEsiAktivs/lv / KundziņiRīga10:30:43
61. LiānaMiķelsoneJunolaine10:30:56
62. LivaDzoisa10:30:57
63. RiandaKirejevaRēzeknes 1/vsk/Rēzekne10:31:00
64. ValerijaProkudina10:31:02
65. MariannaSmirnovaRīga10:31:02
66. AliseMankusRīga10:31:07
67. Viktorija-LauraVitolaSporto visa klaseJelgava10:31:11
68. AnnijaBērziņaJelgavas BJSSJelgava10:31:13
69. JanaBotošsNRCJelgava10:31:18
70. EvelīnaRēdereRēderu bandaTīraine10:31:20
71. SannijaGreiškāneJelgava10:31:20
72. VanesaAkšanovaSporto visa klaseJelgava10:31:32
73. Karīna–KarlaMatisone10:31:35
74. DarjaOrdinateJelgava10:32:00
75. NikolaDjubinaPreiļi10:32:07
76. Izolde-HelmaGūtmaneJelgavas BJSSJelgava10:32:07
77. IevaGedrovicaJelgava10:32:15
78. BeatriseBernhardeJelgava10:32:15
79. MontaGrabauskaJelgava10:32:24
80. ViktorijaNesterova10:32:39
81. SamantaBraginaFolknaņiOzolnieku nov10:32:43
82. NataļjaArmandaSK TerāudsRīga10:32:47
83. Laura-AnnaBaranovskaCikoptika.lvKatlakalns10:32:48
84. PaulaOzolaPaula IrongirlRīga10:33:00
85. SanijaLindeJelgava10:33:02
86. KarīnaIesalniecesporta ielaJēkabpils10:33:10
87. ElizabeteSilavaJelgava10:33:13
88. LindaBarkauskaJelgava10:33:14
89. ElīzaViekale-GasjūneJelgava10:33:15
90. LāsmaNovikaSK MAGNENRēzekne10:34:03
91. SindijaSeņkovičaJelgava10:34:10
92. Annija-SantaUkšeJelgavas BJSSJelgava10:34:10
93. JanaĶemere10:34:11
94. NatālijaRumbaJelgavas BJSSJelgava10:34:13
95. MelānijaApsīteJelgava10:34:17
96. LauraVaseleJelgava10:34:25
97. MaretaKalnišķeJelgava10:34:25
98. TīnaKalnišķeJelgava10:34:26
99. KatrīnaKivkuleMangaļsalaRīga10:34:26
100. LuīzeKalniņaJelgava10:34:26
101. AndaLandsbergaJelgavas BJSSJelgava10:34:37
102. ElinaŠvānbergaJelgavas BJSSJelgava10:34:39
103. AnnaGrimailovaPizza squadJelgava10:34:50
104. ElīnaMiltiņaVērgale10:34:59
105. IevaBruzguleRĪGA10:35:09
106. IlonaOvsjaņņikovaJelgavas BJSSJelgava10:35:11
107. EvaKarpjukaJelgavas BJSSJelgava10:35:11
108. EnijaJungfermaneJelgava10:35:23
109. SantaSeļavinaACTIVIA RUNAdaži10:35:26
110. AnastasijaFedotovaJelgava10:35:30
111. RenāteAusmaneAizputes vidusskolaAizpute10:35:30
112. DanielaMiļūnaJelgava10:35:34
113. DanielaGelvereJelgava10:35:40
114. SigitaSkrodeleJelgava10:35:43
115. Linda-MelānijaBergmane10:35:47
116. IevaSorokina-OzolaJelgava10:35:51
117. LauraCirseJelgava10:35:52
118. AgneseVolmaneJaunpiebalga10:36:12
119. PatrīcijaBolevicaPatricija IrongirlRīga10:36:20
120. LauraDīceOlaine10:36:36
121. AliseRulleJelgava10:36:40
122. NikolaDamkovaSporto visa klaseJelgava10:36:48
123. AneteMālkalneUijā uijāSmiltene10:36:50
124. PatrīcijaKauškaleSmiltene10:36:50
125. AneteTrifanovaJelgava10:36:54
126. UnigundeVeinbergaČuskasJelgava10:36:56
127. KatrīnaGeidāneRēzeknes 5/vskRēzekne10:37:23
128. Rūta-AlmaVicinskaBrocēni10:37:34
129. ViktorijaSavnere10:37:58
130. EstereOšaLimbaži10:38:20
131. Dārta-HenrieteZihmaneJelgava10:38:22
132. TīnaKukaineRīga10:38:42
133. KarolinaBuližkoJelgava10:38:51
134. MārjaDundureDUNDURIJelgava10:39:10
135. LoretaKnospiņaKRONUSValmiera10:39:15
136. AnnikaBarkāneJelgava10:39:16
137. Sanija-LoretaKalniņaSigulda10:39:28
138. KateKrūmiņaKrūmiņiOzolnieki10:39:29
139. LauraSalzirneJelgava10:39:38
140. MaijaSalzirneJelgava10:39:39
141. LoretaŽubuleRīga10:39:51
142. SamantaSeņinaRīga10:40:02
143. ElīzaKampaRīga10:40:03
144. AntaKručaRīgas10:40:19
145. Rūta-EvelīnaBirzmaleJelgava10:40:20
146. MartaZīverteJelgava10:40:23
147. Līna-KarlīnaKrieviņaJyskJelgava10:40:26
148. SamantaMaškoAPALĪŠIJelgavas sporta skola10:40:27
149. BetijaSarmaRīga10:40:32
150. AnnaLiepaJelgavas BJSSJelgava10:41:28
151. TīnaMakarova-MakaronokaJelgavas BJSSJelgava10:41:29
152. EstereSevastjanova212 teamJelgava10:41:34
153. LorēnaVilkasteJelgavas BJSSJelgava10:41:36
154. KristīneSamovičaJelgavas BJSSJelgava10:41:40
155. Ance-EmīlijaKrūmiņaJelgava10:41:50
156. EvitaIesalniecesporta ielaJēkabpils10:41:55
157. AnnaZīverteJelgava10:42:27
158. DagnijaSusejaRēzekne10:42:53
159. EgijaPētersoneGLIEMEŽIjELGAVA10:44:18
160. ĒrikaKalniņaKRONUSValmiera10:53:42

VTB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KristiānsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdaži10:17:58
2. MarkussGedminsVērgaleVērgale10:18:13
3. DanielsGoršanovsStaļģene10:19:05
4. MareksKojalovičsSK BabīteBabīte10:20:25
5. ArtūrsPoliņņikovsJPPI "Sporta servisa centrs"Jelgava10:20:40
6. IngusBogdanovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:20:51
7. Roberts-PaulsJaunzemnieksRīga10:21:38
8. RainersLankupsSK Metroons/ NikeRīga10:22:19
9. SergejsŽidkovsJSPSJelgava10:22:29
10. ArvīdsVilčaksJelgava10:22:34
11. KristsIesalnieksSporta ielaJēkabpils10:22:46
12. NiksMestersNRCJelgava10:22:53
13. KirilsJackevičsJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novads10:23:28
14. JānisSilavsrīga10:23:42
15. KristiānsRihtersRīga10:23:47
16. KlāvsVeinbergsČūskasJelgava10:23:52
17. ArtisBrokānsIM SportsSalaspils10:23:54
18. MaksimsKorotkovsJelgava10:24:01
19. JustsBelevičsOgre10:24:01
20. GustavsMāliņšMežinieku psk/10:24:20
21. UgniusSadauskasStadijaŠiauliai10:24:22
22. DāvisBautrisRīga10:24:24
23. Artūrs-ViestardsKonderkoBJSS JelgavaJelgava10:24:25
24. ŅikitaMateiko10:24:34
25. KasparsRevinsNRC JelgavaJelgava10:24:36
26. MārtiņšKrūklītisJelgava10:24:53
27. MārcisIzkalnsJelgava10:24:55
28. EmīlsRiekstiņšJelgava10:24:56
29. AleksandrsJakovļevsNRCJelgava10:24:59
30. RičardsGrubinskisJelgava10:24:59
31. ReinisGrundspeņķisSS ArkādijaRīga10:25:10
32. HelmutsSiliņšSK OzolniekiJelgava10:25:20
33. TomsMotsOzo StarsJelgava10:25:25
34. SandisKonovsFolkmaņiJelgava10:25:29
35. ArtjomsLeonidovsDaugavpils10:25:32
36. KirilsGoljadiņecsJelgava10:25:36
37. KristapsCirsisSK Metroons/NikeMārupe10:25:42
38. MaksimsKuzmenkoJelgava10:25:47
39. KristapsJansonsJelgava10:25:48
40. KevinsCēsnieksJelgava10:25:52
41. GirtsKirilovsRoja10:26:04
42. JānisĶergalvisJelgava10:26:10
43. AlensVaselis10:26:11
44. KārlisOzolsJelgava10:26:13
45. DanielsŠimaņecsValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:26:20
46. RenārsSusejsRēzekne10:26:43
47. EmīlsKrūmiņšJelgava10:26:43
48. ŅikitaJaroševičsJelgava10:26:44
49. ArtūrsBrasavsJelgava10:26:45
50. GintersĶelpsGaujiena10:26:59
51. IvansBogdanovsJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novads10:27:01
52. MatīssGraubiņšJelgava10:27:05
53. KlāvsKlaparsValmiera10:27:07
54. NikitaRuseckisJelgava10:27:15
55. EdzusGalvanovskisSkrīveri10:27:17
56. KristiānsGrudulisJelgava10:27:18
57. IļjaSpirts5piratiJelgava10:27:18
58. DenissGlazmčonaksDaugavpils10:27:23
59. DāvidsAukšmukstsSportlandRīga10:27:24
60. Henrijs-ReinisVāravsSporto visa klaseJelgava10:27:31
61. RolandsLejaTalsi10:27:46
62. EdijsVīķisSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:27:48
63. IgorsAgafonovsJelgava10:27:51
64. KārlisBartuševicsBullisJelgava10:27:54
65. MarkussSilsjelgava10:27:59
66. EmīlsAugulisSaulkrasti10:28:07
67. ReinisSalenieksPreiļu 1/pamatskolaPreili10:28:13
68. GustavsRiekstiņšIecava10:28:14
69. MārisRiekstiņšJelgava10:28:23
70. RaimondsŽužaJelgava10:28:23
71. MarkussStāmersJelgava10:28:32
72. JānisLāčaunieksRēzeknes 5/vsk//SK MagnenRēzekne10:28:43
73. MārcisLasenbergsACTIVIA RUNJelgava10:28:44
74. KristapsLellisSporto visa klaseJelgava10:28:46
75. LinardsTočenovsRīga10:28:57
76. JurģisLiniņšJelgava10:29:02
77. ElvisKmetjuksMP10:29:04
78. AldisKalnsJelgava10:29:05
79. Krišjānis-KristapsKapustānsSk TēraudsRīga10:29:09
80. EmīlsKrūmsMežciems10:29:14
81. GustsRogisLiepāja10:29:20
82. VolodarsSmirnovsJelgava10:29:27
83. RaivisKaļiņinsJelgava10:29:29
84. DīvsDūmiņšRīga10:29:31
85. OttoKubliņšSporto visa klaseJelgava10:29:36
86. AndrisMiesnieksSmiltene10:29:38
87. DanielsLucsSporto visa klaseJelgava10:29:39
88. MarkussAustrupsJūrmala10:29:48
89. Toms-MartinsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils10:30:17
90. MārtiņšVītolsJelgava10:30:19
91. NaurisMetums10:30:45
92. EduardsŠveimraussJelgava10:30:53
93. RičardsBāliņšSigulda10:31:05
94. MārtiņšMetums10:31:16
95. Gustavs-ErnestsŠmits4H Pastaiga10:31:17
96. MareksReinsSporto visa klaseJelgava10:31:24
97. AlekssLastovskisSporto visa klaseJelgava10:31:25
98. VernersKrūmiņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:31:37
99. ArtūrsMiltiņšBabītes vidusskola10:31:41
100. RobertsKrūmsMežciems10:31:54
101. MatisKramiņšjelgava10:32:16
102. RobertsUpenieksJelgava10:32:25
103. DeividsLucsSporto visa klaseJelgava10:32:25
104. Reinis-RobertsVāravsSporto visa klaseJelgava10:32:28
105. MarksCimermanisSporto visa klaseJelgava10:32:29
106. MarkussZundeRīga10:32:38
107. KristersArtejevsKRONUSValmiera10:32:40
108. Klāvs-KristiānsLatvietisRīga10:32:42
109. MārcisDundursDUNDURIJelgava10:32:59
110. ReinisJevsinsFolkmaņiJelgava10:32:59
111. Patriks-PaulsRullisJelgava10:33:13
112. Alberts-EmīlsŠnepsteRīga10:33:13
113. Aleksis-KristapsVīksniņšRīga10:33:13
114. DāvisDābols10:33:24
115. ReinisZelčsRīga10:33:34
116. DāvisBartuševicsJelgava10:33:47
117. Dāvis-EmīlsZīle5 ZīlesJelgava10:33:55
118. KristapsNoviksRēzekne10:33:59
119. Andress-TomsBerķis-BergsMēsJelgava10:34:20
120. RolandsSuitiņšJaunsardze/da-marathonIlūkste10:34:28
121. NiklāvsAlpeRīga10:34:40
122. Ričards-OliversVāravsSporto visa klaseJelgava10:35:16
123. AlekssDombrovskisJelgava10:35:53
124. KristapsStinkaJelgava10:36:37
125. Rainers-KristiansSilkalns10:36:37
126. RalfsIvanānsMazie huļigāniJelgava10:36:38
127. LaurisSenkānsRēzekne10:36:56
128. RaitisRiekstiņšJelgava10:37:05
129. VilhelmsSkudraRīga10:37:22
130. AlekssBerķis-BergsMēsJelgava10:37:27
131. DāvidsRamlavsindividuāliDobeles nov/10:37:31
132. Ričards-TomassBlumbergsJelgava10:38:15
133. ReinisGailisRīga10:38:25
134. RitvarsGailisRīga10:38:25
135. ValtsZiemelisSiguldas ZiemeļiSigulda10:38:39
136. MārtiņšDimantsBauska10:38:55
137. EdijsKristapsJelgava10:39:03
138. KārlisKarčevskis213 teamJelgava10:39:07
139. ValdisPivarsizturiba/lvOgre10:39:14
140. RendijsLudvigsonsValmiera10:39:16
141. KārlisBergmanis10:39:57
142. GustavsZīvertsJelgava10:40:24
143. Helvijs-JānisKārkliņšA2Sigulda10:40:45
144. EdžusStrodsJelgava10:41:16
145. KristiansŠnepsRīga10:41:52
146. RobertsJaramišjansSPORTLANDRīga10:43:35
147. DmitrijsKaļiņinsJaunsardze/da-marathonBiķernieku pag/10:43:48
148. DmitrijsJackevičsJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novads10:43:49
149. JānisPētersonsJelgava10:44:49
150. AlensLozdaPreiļi11:10:42

STA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AnnijaZāģereMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabAizpute10:21:31
2. SigitaLapiņaVeikals MaratonsSigulda10:22:37
3. SantaZemtureAizputes vidusskolaAizpute10:24:13
4. TatjanaGrigorjevaLATCDaugavpils10:25:23
5. DiānaPurvinskaJaunsardze/da-marathonIlūkste10:26:35
6. SantaRekaloTukums10:26:57
7. KatrīnaKārkleJelgavas BJSSJelgava10:27:13
8. DiānaDudeJelgavas BJSSJelgava10:27:13
9. GuntraUpenieceSportlatRīga10:27:20
10. MilenaRinkevičaJelgava10:27:35
11. GerdaUpenieceSportlatrīga10:27:41
12. UnaBaugereSPORTLATRīga10:27:41
13. AgnijaVizuleValmiera10:27:54
14. ViktorijaBrikmaneJaunpiebalga10:28:03
15. AnceOzolaJelgavas BJSSJelgava10:28:37
16. Megija-ŠarloteTiltiņaJelgava10:28:38
17. KarīnaSkvorcovaJelgava10:29:02
18. AnnijaSiliņaBēne10:29:06
19. JeļizavetaGridjuškoJelgava10:29:27
20. VeronikaGorškovaJSPSJelgava10:29:29
21. Anna-MarijaSemjonovaJelgava10:29:29
22. AnnaŠevčenkoJelgava10:29:30
23. KristiānaKrūma-MudeleRīga10:29:35
24. SofjaGridjuškoJelgava10:29:59
25. MegijaPipinaJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils10:30:00
26. AnastasijaPoljakovaJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novads10:31:22
27. EndijaSmikarsteJelgava10:31:45
28. LaineRozenšteinaLiepāja10:31:48
29. KarīnaŠvānbergaJelgavas BJSSJelgava10:31:49
30. KarīnaTastanovskaMPDobeles novads10:32:06
31. Gunta-MairitaVolmane10:32:24
32. MontaSilenieceSmiltene10:32:25
33. AgneseKauškale10:32:27
34. AmandaBizauskaMPDobeles novads10:32:37
35. AivitaLasmane10:32:42
36. LāsmaBušmane10:32:42
37. SintijaGērmane10:32:44
38. AndzelikaGladkovaSigulda10:32:46
39. DitaFreibergaJelgavas BJSSJelgava10:33:05
40. VeronikaĻahovskaTērvete10:33:33
41. MartaKarīna-ZandersoneValmiera10:34:21
42. EveritaAlbiņaRīga10:35:05
43. AlīnaŽezlovaRīgas Valsts tehnikumsJaunolaine10:35:13
44. PaulaDreimaneAizputes vidusskolaAizpute10:35:40
45. LauraLimbēnaKKTSaldus10:36:01
46. ElīnaDruvaskalneKKTSaldus10:36:01
47. AneteBērziņaJelgava10:36:01
48. AirikaBalodeSportlandEngure10:36:38
49. KristaKurigaJelgava10:36:43
50. PaulaSlavikaSportlandSalaspils10:37:44
51. LoretaStrautiņaSportlandSalaspils10:37:58
52. JanaGrustāneJaunsardze/da-marathonBiķernieku pag/10:38:09
53. ElizabeteVegnereJūrmala10:39:16
54. MarinaLučinaJaunsardze/da-marathonIlūkste10:40:21
55. Anete-PaulaBirzmaleJelgava10:40:21
56. KristīneDzeneEmburga10:43:14
57. Patrīcija-MartaBērziņaRīga10:48:02
58. KintijaHofmaneJelgavas BJSSJelgava11:03:54

VTA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsMARATONA KLUBS/VendenAizpute10:16:50
2. EdijsDzalbsVeikals 42km/SauconyCēsis10:17:37
3. RaivoVeļiksSK Ozolnieki10:17:50
4. RainersTrubačsPreiļiPreiļi10:17:53
5. SergejsTrokmanisAizkraukleAizkraukle10:18:12
6. Andrejs-DāvisKmetjuksMP10:18:14
7. AlfrēdsApinisVeikals Maratons-asicsRīga10:18:47
8. AndrisAščuksSK Metroons/ NikeRīga10:20:02
9. VadimsMartinovsLīvānu BJSSLīvāni10:20:18
10. AleksejsBaranovskisDaugavpils10:20:32
11. ĒriksLiepaVentspils10:20:55
12. ArmandsBudreikatalsi10:21:06
13. DenissParfensLATCDaugavpils10:21:11
14. Eduards-EdijsBatarsVSKNoskrienJūrmala10:22:42
15. ImantsAmbrosovsJaunsardze/da-marathonŠpoģi10:23:01
16. RaimondsBergmanisSK OzolniekiValgunde10:23:06
17. EdgarsBatkovskisJelgava10:23:15
18. VladislavsRoščupkinsJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils10:24:08
19. PāvelsZvirbulisJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novads10:24:13
20. RalfsOlševskisDobele10:24:48
21. AdriansKālisLiepāja10:25:12
22. PatriksPurviņšSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:25:15
23. DeividsRumpisJelgava10:25:32
24. AleksandrsKālisSportland10:25:34
25. DeinsReincānsJelgava10:26:01
26. RitvarsRedkoJelgava10:26:19
27. KristersBogdansJelgava10:26:49
28. RolandsEihenbergsJelgava10:27:09
29. MārtiņšLorencs10:27:21
30. KristersGravaJelgava10:27:24
31. KristapsKļaviņšRēzekne10:27:47
32. KirilsGekišsABC softwareRīga10:28:08
33. ValtsSalaksSportlandRīga10:28:27
34. ReinisKrieviņšJelgava10:29:03
35. RenārsMiltiņšVērgale10:29:54
36. RuslansCvetkovsNRCJelgava10:31:37
37. NaurisRomanovskisJelgava10:32:05
38. EgilsKalnsJelgava10:32:12
39. KristersKeišsJaunsardze/da-marathonIlūkste10:33:24
40. MārtiņšMusteRīga10:34:22
41. ReinisBušmanisCs is lifeMazirbe10:35:55
42. ĒriksDmitrijevsČūskasJelgava10:36:20
43. ArtūrsKalbanovsJelgava10:37:29
44. AleksandrsAljabjevsJaunsardze/da-marathonBiķernieku pag/10:38:10
45. PāvelsZvirbulisJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novads10:41:35
46. Sandis-LinardsDūdaRīga10:55:32

ST

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LīgaJansoneSK Metroons/ NikeRīga10:19:14
2. LīgaGirgensoneSPORTLAND/NIKE10:20:19
3. IvetaCauneOGRE-10Ogre10:20:36
4. DiānaVitkovskaSkrunda10:21:02
5. IlonaKojalovičaBabītes sporta klubsBabīte10:21:06
6. DaigaDābolaSK OzolniekiOzolnieki10:21:19
7. GundegaVancāneSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandĶekava10:21:53
8. IngaGedrovičaNRCJelgava10:22:27
9. SintijaGrišuleMoller Auto VentspilsKuldīga10:22:41
10. OlgaBondarevaLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni10:22:45
11. LindaBeldavaVSK NoskrienRīga10:23:29
12. SintijaPļavinskaBrocēni10:23:50
13. MadaraKreileSk Tērauds-2Aiviekste10:23:56
14. LīgaGutnikaJelgava10:24:21
15. SantaMemboVULKAN10:24:27
16. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizputes novads10:24:37
17. AļonaFomenkoNRC JelgavaJelgava10:24:55
18. InetaJerofejevaRīga10:25:19
19. MadaraPetrovskaRīga10:25:22
20. ŠarloteŠpengeleSwedbankRīga10:25:25
21. SolvitaPļavarājaVentspils maratona klubsVentspils10:25:39
22. VelgaLāceRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novads10:25:45
23. ElīnaKrūmiņaSportlandVentspils10:25:53
24. KristiānaAksenokaCSDDRiga10:26:00
25. AnastasijaRinkevičaJelgava10:26:03
26. ViktorijaApseLiepāja10:26:08
27. LindaPaučaVFK DruvaBrocēni10:26:12
28. VijaBildere-KodeRīga10:26:13
29. JelizavetaCelnokovaRīga10:26:13
30. IlzeRēdereSK TēraudsRīga10:26:22
31. IevaLivčāneStopoņu novads10:26:33
32. InetaSenkāneSwedbankRēzekne10:26:39
33. DaceKozlovskaVULKANRīga10:26:46
34. InaEversoneVFK DRUVASALDUS10:26:55
35. LieneLabsvīraSigulda10:26:57
36. InaGraudiņaVSK Noskrien VāveresJelgava10:27:13
37. NadeždaFedorjanaHaperRīga10:27:14
38. GunaGrosaOzolniekiOzolnieki10:27:14
39. AgitaTimaSPORTLAND/NIKE-6Rīga10:27:14
40. OlgaBogdanovaJelgava10:27:17
41. IngaCirseSK Metroons/NikeRīga10:27:21
42. SvetlanaŠancevaNike+Run JelgavaJelgava10:27:23
43. IlzeGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:27:25
44. JolantaŠķuteVenstpils Novads10:27:38
45. DitaVarņeckatiesraides/lvRīga10:27:42
46. LeilaDundureDUNDURIJelgava10:27:42
47. JeļenaSaleniece10:27:46
48. BaibaLulleJelgavas skvoša klubsJelgava10:27:46
49. GuntaBalodeValmiera10:27:48
50. SantaPastoreSk TēraudsRīga10:27:53
51. JeļizavetaPuzāneLudzaLudza10:27:59
52. KlavdijaBogdanovaJelgava10:28:07
53. MadaraBalodeLiepāja10:28:14
54. SanitaKazākaSG SportOgre10:28:18
55. LāsmaAndersoneSK KATRĪNADundalka10:28:19
56. AigaRekaloTukums10:28:20
57. MārīteVilcāneLīvānu VKLīvāni10:28:23
58. ZaneVētraRīga10:28:29
59. NeldaMikanovaSigulda10:28:29
60. AlīnaDjačokaRīga10:28:32
61. LienePurgaileACTIVIARīga10:28:34
62. LīgaSeigaSportlandRīga10:28:35
63. IlzeMāliņaRīga10:28:40
64. SintijaLesnieceRugāju novads10:28:55
65. AnnaMaksimova10:28:57
66. JūlijaZagorskaSk TēraudsUpeslejas10:28:58
67. ĒrikaUrtāneVANAGI10:28:58
68. EvitaFrančenkoJurmala10:28:58
69. MarikaZālītevsk noskrienĶekava10:29:04
70. SolvitaMickevičaAtlētikaJelgava10:29:04
71. GundegaPāķeGHK Saulkrasti10:29:05
72. ElīnaJakovļevaNRCJelgava10:29:05
73. HelēnaKalniņaMadona10:29:06
74. IlzeGrīsleJelgava10:29:06
75. DailaPastareJelgava10:29:07
76. JolantaKļaviņaSPORTLAND 7Rīga10:29:07
77. LieneMuzikaLielvārde10:29:11
78. SigneLauvaPaBasoRīga10:29:12
79. IlonaČehovskaOgre10:29:14
80. TatjanaSilionova10:29:14
81. IngunaTīleVentspils10:29:16
82. ZaigaZaleckaRigassatiksmeRiga10:29:17
83. SignijaDimitrijevaBauskas novads10:29:17
84. EvijaBorodiča10:29:18
85. SintijaUščaJelgava10:29:21
86. JekaterinaMelihovaRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekne10:29:25
87. IngaBurņevskaJelgava10:29:26
88. AliseBērziņaSportlandRīga10:29:32
89. LieneDzirkaleJelgava10:29:37
90. MadaraMeldereRīga10:29:41
91. JanaVītolaJelgava10:29:41
92. LāsmaKostaJelgava10:29:51
93. InāraRubeSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:29:52
94. LieneLudboržaIf ApdrošināšanaRīga10:29:57
95. LīgaAkmentiņaRīga10:30:00
96. MartaHeringaSportlandRīga10:30:03
97. SintijaNikolajenkoSPORTLAND/NIKE-7Rīga10:30:04
98. IngaBaumaneJelgava10:30:10
99. NatalijaKrauzeVentspils10:30:11
100. DanaMedinikaOzolnieki10:30:11
101. IngunaŪbeleSportlandRīga10:30:13
102. KristīneBerkoldejelgava10:30:16
103. SvetlanaCibuļaSwedbankRīga10:30:17
104. VijaZeileiecava10:30:17
105. BaibaLaganovskaMaratona KlubsRīga10:30:21
106. BeāteLaizāneSPORTLAND/NIKE-3Jēkabpils10:30:22
107. VinetaPēceJelgava10:30:27
108. KristīnePoliņņikovaJelgava10:30:32
109. AisteŠnipaityteUkmergė10:30:40
110. IlzeĶergalve10:30:43
111. SandijaSarkaneRīga10:30:46
112. IngaBēniņaRīga10:30:48
113. LoretaVarnieneUkmergė10:30:51
114. DārtaOzoliņaRīga10:30:55
115. KitijaBaufaleOlaine10:30:56
116. AdrijaMušaVSK noskrienJūrmala10:30:57
117. SigitaLabanovskaStatoil ExtraRīga10:30:58
118. EdīteGailīte-RibčinskaJelgava10:30:58
119. IevaZborovskaJelgava10:31:01
120. SantaPutilovskaSporto visa klaseJelgava10:31:02
121. SilvijaErvikaAizpute10:31:02
122. KarīnaĶeireRuba10:31:07
123. AliseŠtrombahaaSaulkrasti10:31:07
124. InāraNeļķeRīga10:31:08
125. AdīnaAizsilniece-FokeroteJelgava10:31:09
126. LāsmaErnstsoneRīga10:31:10
127. JolantaNorkeliunieneVilkaviskis10:31:12
128. LīgaLiepaSK OzolniekiJelgava10:31:15
129. GitaPocjusSaldus10:31:19
130. EvijaJurkevicaJūrmala10:31:19
131. PaulaLanginaRīga10:31:21
132. DanaRainesaRiga10:31:24
133. ĻubovaBogdanovaJelgava10:31:28
134. LauraArāja10:31:29
135. SkaraVitmaneValmiera10:31:33
136. DiānaGreiškāneJelgava10:31:33
137. ElvaDūdelīteSwedbankRīga10:31:35
138. NataļjaGorškovaJelgava10:31:37
139. ElīnaBalodeDNB bankaRīga10:31:41
140. OlgaGolubova10:31:41
141. IlzeRagovska-BērziņaOzolnieki10:31:43
142. EvitaKučerovaRīga / Ventspils10:31:45
143. IngrīdaKlapareValmiera10:31:47
144. EvijaZīriņaBambinoJelgava10:31:47
145. LindaPašķevičaRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekne10:31:49
146. JanaRomanovskaZemgales ZiņasJelgava10:31:49
147. JanaLaudamaKLKRiga10:31:51
148. AntraBalode-VasiļevskaSportlandRīga10:31:54
149. ArtaVeismane10:31:55
150. IvetaZviedreMežciems10:31:56
151. OlgaKusiņaVĒJA VĒSMIŅARĪGA10:31:57
152. GitaKaufmaneVĒJA VĒSMIŅAJELGAVA10:31:57
153. AijaRenkule-UpenieceJelgava10:31:58
154. AigaGaliņaSportlandRīga10:31:58
155. KristīneDzeneJelgava10:31:59
156. KarinaJablonskaJelgava10:32:03
157. RenātePuķīteSigulda10:32:03
158. IneseKrižanauskaJelgava10:32:03
159. EvijaKļavaSaldus10:32:05
160. AnnaGrāmatnieceJūrmalas veterāniJūrmala10:32:06
161. DzintraNovikaSporto visa klaseJelgava10:32:09
162. IlonaKārkliņaA 2Sigulda10:32:14
163. ElīnaPoleTukums10:32:14
164. KristiānaRubeneKuldīga10:32:15
165. MaritaIvanovaRīga10:32:18
166. LauraBrantaOzolnieku nov/10:32:20
167. MadaraBērziņaJelgava10:32:22
168. IndrėŠležienė10:32:25
169. GintarėBunikienėStadijaŠiauliai10:32:25
170. DaceDūklava-Kokina4H Pastaiga10:32:26
171. KristīnePēceJelgava10:32:26
172. IrenaStasiūnienėStadijaŠiauliai10:32:27
173. LieneŠteina-LūciņaStatoil ExtraRīga10:32:32
174. InitaUpīteVārnas lasās baros, ērglis lido viensJelgava10:32:32
175. BaibaOzolaJelgava10:32:33
176. IngaRašmane-Jelgava10:32:33
177. AndaGaidišķeJelgava10:32:33
178. RaksanaKinderevičaJelgava10:32:33
179. KristīneJakuboneSportland10:32:34
180. DaigaVeldreKadaga10:32:35
181. SolvitaPavlovskaAPVRēzeknes nov/10:32:40
182. KristīneKramiņaGliemežiJelgava10:32:43
183. LaumaIodko10:32:51
184. AntraDāldereRīga10:32:53
185. MairitaDaugatePelēcisLiepāja10:32:54
186. SolvitaDepšaIecava10:32:56
187. IngaEltermanePinguJelgava10:32:56
188. GuntaKrastiņaLiepāja10:32:57
189. DaceEltermaneJelgava10:32:57
190. LindaTuvikeneSwedbankApe10:33:00
191. LeldeEltermaneJelgava10:33:01
192. IngaVīksniņaLattelecomRīga10:33:01
193. IngaKukaineRīga10:33:04
194. IneseČipāneRiga10:33:08
195. EvitaKļavenieceJelgava10:33:11
196. KristīnaNovikovaSwedbankRīga10:33:12
197. BaibaKarāneSportland10:33:14
198. VijaBerlandeJelgava10:33:14
199. IlzePoikāneJelgava10:33:16
200. LaineLiepiņaSportlandJelgava10:33:17
201. DinaRudakaRiga10:33:19
202. IrinaNekrasovaOgre10:33:21
203. VolhaBialiayewaSmolevichi10:33:21
204. LieneJēkabsoneRīga10:33:22
205. BaibaKleimanejelgava10:33:24
206. KristīneKarāneSportland10:33:26
207. IrinaVeiereHerning10:33:31
208. AliseRancāneRīga10:33:32
209. MaijaSemjonovaSportlandJaunolaine10:33:33
210. OlgaArne10:33:33
211. BaibaEgleVentspils10:33:33
212. OlgaLabendikaSEB bankaRīga10:33:33
213. KristīneSavickaJelgava10:33:35
214. LindaKrastiņa-ZeļčaRīga10:33:38
215. MonikaVasilevskaRīga10:33:40
216. AntraApsīteRīga10:33:42
217. EvitaZviedrebizes taisnasJelgava10:33:46
218. NadīnaSadkovajaJelgava10:33:46
219. IneseVaivodeJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala10:33:47
220. AļonaVirviča-JansoneJelgava10:33:47
221. VinetaPetjukevičaVULKANRīga10:33:52
222. BaibaKauškale10:33:52
223. Krist?neAntipovaJelgava10:33:59
224. ElīnaZvēraIkšķile10:34:01
225. BaibaŠnepsteRīga10:34:05
226. JevgenijaMillereABC softwareRīga10:34:09
227. RegīnaUļjanovaJelgavas skvoša klubsJelgava10:34:14
228. BaibaĢelzeNoķer mani ja variRīga10:34:15
229. GintaIvanovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:34:16
230. AivaUlaseJelgava10:34:20
231. ZaneŅikitinaLudza10:34:22
232. DaceZīriņaBambinoJelgava10:34:22
233. LieneOšiņaSPORTLAND/NIKE-5Ogre10:34:22
234. ZaigaLatišaElgava10:34:24
235. ViktorijaBistrovaJelgava10:34:24
236. LindaMenskaJelgava10:34:34
237. DitaVīksnaVaidavaVALMIERA10:34:37
238. RūtaMelleSportland10:34:40
239. IneseKozlovaJelgava10:34:49
240. IlonaZariņaSwedbankRīga10:34:49
241. KristīneŠeļegovskaJelgava10:34:49
242. IneseOzolaSwedbankRīga10:34:50
243. IvetaVirseRīga10:34:51
244. LindaCikmačacikoptika.lvRīga10:34:53
245. IvetaRutkovskaRīga10:34:54
246. DiānaMamedovaSportlandRīga10:34:54
247. AgritaVindačaRēzekne10:34:55
248. AgitaGeidāneRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju AkadēmijaRēzekne10:34:55
249. IevaGrundšteina10:34:56
250. DiānaAdamoviča10:35:03
251. IngaČerkāsova10:35:04
252. LauraJanševskaDobeles novads10:35:04
253. SabīneBorovikaJelgava10:35:04
254. LīgaDžeriņaAglona10:35:09
255. OlgaĻisovaJelgava10:35:11
256. MadaraLabanovičaJelgava10:35:19
257. MaritaZitmane10:35:20
258. AlīnaBrazauskaJelgava10:35:22
259. DaigaIgaune10:35:22
260. KristaKrīgale10:35:23
261. DaigaKalniņaJelgava10:35:25
262. AgneseKovaļevska-EglājaJelgava10:35:27
263. IlvaRadziņaTukums10:35:28
264. LieneZēvaldeJelgava10:35:31
265. SolvitaSokovaskriešanaĀdaži10:35:31
266. LīvijaMušaJūrmalaJūrmala10:35:33
267. LaumaVilumsoneSigulda10:35:34
268. DaceUguleRīga10:35:37
269. OlitaSmirnovaRīga10:35:38
270. NoraDravanteSwedbankRiga10:35:38
271. IlzeMētereJelgava10:35:39
272. SantaŠakarneSwedbankrīga10:35:39
273. KristīneValujevaJelgava10:35:40
274. BaibaZīle5 zīlesJelgava10:35:41
275. LīvaPipcāneBigbankJelgava10:35:42
276. TatjanaGorbatkoJelgava10:35:47
277. ZaneStrautmaneJelgava10:35:47
278. IneseBerziņarīga10:35:48
279. ElīzaEidaSportlandValmiera10:35:52
280. LuīzeMantiņaRīga10:35:53
281. KristīneBuraka-Dobele10:35:55
282. LigitaKarklinaNavRiga10:35:58
283. EdīteKrūmiņaJēkabpils10:35:59
284. AivijaJansoneJelgava10:36:00
285. ZaneArmaneJelgava10:36:01
286. IevaPogaJelgava10:36:02
287. BaibaRēdereJelgava10:36:04
288. LeldaZīverteMIKOLiepāja10:36:05
289. RegijaBajāreBigbank10:36:12
290. AnnaBadaevaJelgava10:36:13
291. AgitaBerķe-BergaMēsJelgava10:36:15
292. ArinaBerjozkinaJelgava10:36:19
293. KristīneCimoškaJust runDaugavpils10:36:22
294. IngunaLeibusJelgava10:36:23
295. MadaraKārkliņaVSK NoskrienRīga10:36:24
296. JūlijaZīverteJelgava10:36:25
297. SandraLūseRīga10:36:27
298. AndželikaKāleLiepāja10:36:29
299. SandraVancāneSk TēraudsĶekava10:36:30
300. SantaReineSportlandSigulda10:36:33
301. DaigaOtomereCity FitnessRīga10:36:34
302. ElīnaZālīteSportlandRīga10:36:34
303. VitaBalodeSportlandEngure10:36:37
304. SimonaBalodeSportlandEngure10:36:38
305. IngaIvanāneMazie huļigāniJelgava10:36:38
306. SolvitaSamaTautas skrējiens 5 kmJelgava10:36:44
307. VeronikaGomančenko10:36:47
308. SandijaOzoliņaJelgava10:36:49
309. BaibaKrauzeLielvārde10:36:49
310. EndijaTupurīteOzolnieki10:36:51
311. OlgaSokolovaJelgava10:37:03
312. SintijaBirģeleBirģermeistaresJelgava10:37:08
313. LitaBirģeleBirģermeistaresJelgava10:37:08
314. DanaRimvide-MickevičaVTBCRīga10:37:10
315. DainaIndriksoneBaldone10:37:12
316. IvandaŠmiteRīga10:37:17
317. IevaMacijevskaJelgava10:37:18
318. NatālijaFučadžiACCENTURERiga10:37:22
319. AgneseSkujinaRīga10:37:28
320. JūlijaKalbanovaOzolnieki10:37:30
321. EvijaUpmaleVONDARSOUNJelgava10:37:33
322. ĀrijaBušmane10:37:33
323. RūtaOrinskaLiepāja10:37:35
324. AndaBokāneJelgava10:37:42
325. MargaritaSerebroRiga10:37:43
326. ZanePrieduleValmiera10:37:44
327. MārīteRoveindividuāliDobele region10:37:46
328. ZaneŠeinovskaSportlandRīga10:37:47
329. MarianaSavnere10:37:52
330. JanīnaŽubuleRīga10:37:54
331. MontaPutniņaSportlandGulbene10:37:58
332. AnnaDanceRiga10:37:59
333. DinaResneLMTRīga10:38:00
334. ElīnaBirģeleRīga10:38:04
335. AlīnaBondareTAVASriepas/lvJelgava10:38:21
336. NataļjaMjalikaSigulda10:38:23
337. SolvitaGaileRīga10:38:25
338. GitaGraudiņaRīga10:38:25
339. KristaBurģeleRadisson Blu DaugavaRīga10:38:26
340. LāsmaAntonevičaJelgava10:38:32
341. SanitaOlševskaDobele10:38:33
342. NellijaIļjanovaJūrmala10:38:34
343. MartaMiķelsoneRīga10:38:36
344. JūlijaMeščerikovaRīga10:38:37
345. BaibaDumpeJelgava10:38:38
346. AgneseLeiburgaZemgales ZiņasJelgava10:38:40
347. ElīnaKozlovskaSALIŅAJelgava10:38:42
348. DiānaGailumaBadmintonsJelgava10:38:42
349. SigitaAleksandrovaSALIŅAJelgava10:38:42
350. VitaKrustozoliņaSALIŅAJelgava10:38:42
351. AndraLabanovskaJelgava10:38:44
352. LīgaKalnīteJelgava10:38:55
353. AllaBeļajevaJelgava10:38:57
354. MaijaGerhardeJelgava10:39:01
355. DagnijaPriedeJelgava10:39:05
356. MargitaBiteJelgavas skvoša klubsJelgava10:39:08
357. LieneGobaJelgavas skvoša klubsJelgava10:39:08
358. KarīnaApsīteSPORTLAND/NIKE-5Tukums10:39:09
359. GerdaBebrišaSK "Katrīna"Kuldīga10:39:11
360. LauraPričinaSportlandRīga10:39:12
361. GunaKrutova10:39:17
362. IjaVagaleRiga10:39:24
363. LīgaKalniņaGulbīšiSigulda10:39:28
364. JelenaSkrebeleRīga10:39:33
365. AnastasijaKrivonosovaRiga10:39:39
366. ViktorijaJefimovaRiga10:39:39
367. SvetlanaPohiļukaSportlandRīga10:39:51
368. IrinaMagurovaJelgava10:39:56
369. SimonaRutkovskaRīga10:39:58
370. VinetaLīvzemnieceLatvenergoLiepāja10:40:15
371. DaigaDumpeJelgava10:40:24
372. SolvitaBērziņaJelgava10:40:24
373. LaimaMaškoJelgava10:40:26
374. JekaterinaIsajevaPreiļiPreiļi10:40:33
375. GuntaVaškevicaJelgava10:40:46
376. IlvijaGraumane-KokaJelgava10:41:10
377. LindaPutniņaLattelecomRīga10:41:18
378. IlzeRomanovskaRīga10:41:22
379. AgitaSmekorste-SmeķeTexitJūrmala10:41:30
380. IntaSamovičaJelgava10:41:36
381. KatrīnaKvjatkovskaSwedbankRīga10:41:38
382. AlenaShvetssporta iela10:41:40
383. SigneSkudraRauna10:41:53
384. IngaMežavilkaSPORTLAND/NIKE-1Sigulda10:42:03
385. DzintraRafaela-Mačevska10:42:06
386. ElīnaKlūgaJelgava10:42:11
387. ArtaZīverteJelgava10:42:27
388. InāraLepseVentspils10:42:39
389. OksanaPletinkoRiga10:42:56
390. AgneseMarnauzaMarnauzaRīga10:43:32
391. SigitaLapiņaJelgava10:43:46
392. IndraKlovaneJelgava10:43:47
393. SanitaŽagare10:44:31
394. KristīneRibnereJēkabpils10:44:33
395. IlzeKnusle-JankevicaJelgavas VēstnesisJelgava10:45:47
396. JanaBahmaneJelgavas VēstnesisJelgava10:45:47
397. TatjanaSvjatskaJelgava10:45:48
398. LenaStevensStevensRiga10:47:21
399. SindijaPoddubnajaRīga10:48:20
400. IlvaKraujaJelgava10:57:24
401. AigaŠternaSportlandRīga11:10:18
402. AndraVanagaĶekava12:42:41
- AndraRomuleJaunkalsnavaDNF

VT

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. UģisJocisMoller Auto VentspilsKuldīga10:15:53
2. JānisRazgalisSportland/NikeMadona10:16:09
3. RolandsJierkisSportlandRēzekne10:16:14
4. RihardsLindeValmieras VKValmiera10:16:15
5. ArmandsBušsOgres novadsOgres novads10:16:17
6. PaulsĀrentsSPORTLAND/NIKE10:16:22
7. TomsKunakovsSPORTLAND/NIKE-1Rīga10:16:43
8. JānisKūmsVeikals Maratons-asicsRīga10:16:46
9. MārisĀbeleSPORTLATRīga10:16:52
10. JurisZilversSportland/NIKESaldus10:17:06
11. AigarsFeterisSPORTLAND/NIKE10:17:06
12. JānisĢērmanisStāmeriena/SPORTLATGulbene10:17:13
13. AnsisOzoliņšRīga10:17:13
14. KasparsGulbisUgāle/Niedrāji MRVentspils novads10:17:25
15. MārtiņšKarlsonsSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandRīga10:17:31
16. OskarsBlausNBSJELGAVA10:17:36
17. ĀrisBrantevicsSK KatrīnaTurlava10:17:37
18. ArnisOzoliņšSportland/NIKEValka10:17:44
19. ValdisBogdanovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:17:55
20. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni10:18:05
21. Kārlis-RaimondsEniņšUgāle/Niedrāji MRVentspils novads10:18:07
22. AnatolijsPurviņšZilupe10:18:10
23. KasparsKalnbērzsPatria TeamRīga10:18:11
24. KasparsSkadiņšCSDDRīga10:18:58
25. JēkabsJaunslavietisPatriaValka10:19:04
26. JēkabsJaunslavietisPatriaValka10:19:05
27. IndarsPudursTalsi10:19:36
28. JurisMoisejevsJūrmala10:19:43
29. HelmutsRasaSportlandRīga10:20:00
30. JānisKrauzeMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils10:20:00
31. ValērijsGasperovičsLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni10:20:07
32. JurisJansonsSwedbankRīga10:20:15
33. ZigmārsKašsSPORTLAND/NIKE-4Rīga10:20:29
34. KonstantinRootJooksupartnerTallinn10:20:39
35. AlvisReinbergsCarnikava10:20:42
36. MārtiņšSvipstsSportlandRīga10:20:54
37. AndrisSiliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE-1Valmiera10:20:59
38. MārtiņšLāceklisUgāle/Niedrāji MRVentspils novads10:21:00
39. MairisMušpertsValmiera10:21:01
40. RitvarsKlaparsValmiera10:21:05
41. ArmandsLeitlandsHeldaRūjiena10:21:10
42. EduardsPāķisGHK SaulkrastiSaulkrasti10:21:11
43. JānisDombrovskisFolkmaņiJelgava10:21:17
44. RūdolfsĶēniņšSPORTLAND/NIKE-7Rīga10:21:27
45. ArtisĒrmanisAuce10:21:51
46. GuntarsAvdejevsSG SportOgre10:21:51
47. AigarsDakterisVULKANRīga10:21:52
48. DzintarsĶesterisŠosejas VilkiSaldus10:22:15
49. KristapsPugačsSportlandMadona10:22:17
50. KasparsLūsisJelgava10:22:19
51. EdijsTropiņšVSK NoskrienDundaga10:22:31
52. KirilsMemboVULKANRīga10:22:54
53. KasparsKravalisPļaviņas10:23:01
54. DāvisBakanausksPiltene10:23:08
55. JānisKronbergsJelgava10:23:21
56. RomānsUzlovsJelgava10:23:26
57. Gerard-WesleyBayaQuatre-Bornes10:23:30
58. GatisVērzaJelgava10:23:34
59. RolandasGasickasLEMONA electronicsSiauliai10:23:41
60. JānisRitersSPORTLAND 7Rīga10:23:41
61. LaurisBernānsJelgava10:23:45
62. ArtūrsVērdiņšSPORTLAND/NIKE-4Rīga10:23:49
63. KristapsHolštromsVSK NoskrienMālpils10:23:50
64. ArtūrsBudreikatalsi10:24:00
65. MārcisStrautnieksJelgava10:24:15
66. GuntarsKurpsLiepāja10:24:18
67. ValtersVeldumsSportlandSigulda10:24:19
68. ArtūrsBeļūnsSwedbankSkrīveri10:24:21
69. RihardsAleksandrovičsRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekne10:24:23
70. ArtūrsMazursJelgava10:24:31
71. RūdolfsNartišsJelgava10:24:38
72. ReinisMelbergsCēsis ECO TrailSabile10:24:43
73. AleksejsPetrovsLudzaLudza10:24:44
74. JānisElmerisRīga10:24:44
75. IntarsKirilovsRude10:25:06
76. NormundsŠķestersRīga10:25:22
77. LaurisFrišfeldsLiepaja10:25:23
78. KārlisŽīgursFolkmaņiJelgava10:25:28
79. JurijsZaharovsAccentureRīga10:25:33
80. ReinhardsGrīnbergsRiga10:25:33
81. AgrisJansonsNRC JelgavaJelgava10:25:42
82. DenijsBrūverisSPORTLAND/NIKE-3Liepāja10:25:52
83. MareksKalažsJelgava10:25:57
84. EdijsAkolovsSigulda10:26:01
85. MārcisSkrickisJELGAVA10:26:27
86. KristiānsVēverisJelgava10:26:39
87. ZintisRovePenkulePenkule10:26:42
88. EdgarsDejusRīga10:26:45
89. RaimondsPūcisValmiera10:26:53
90. DainisGailisSigulda10:27:01
91. GuntisLiepkalnsVecumnieki10:27:08
92. AndrisKrūmiņšTundras bērniJēkabpils10:27:11
93. JānisZariņš10:27:12
94. AleksejsKlokovsRiga10:27:14
95. AleksandrsKipluksRīga10:27:14
96. KasparsBalceraitis10:27:19
97. MārisApsītisSPORTLAND/NIKE-5Tukums10:27:26
98. KārlisEglītisTexitJūrmala10:27:28
99. IvoFreimanisJelgava10:27:28
100. KasparsĶīselisJelgava10:27:29
101. AinārsMetums10:27:36
102. JānisJanovskisDaugavpils10:27:39
103. KristsBebrišsSK KATRĪNADundalk10:27:41
104. SandrisRēderisNākotne10:27:42
105. DmitrijsGorlovičsFortumJelgava10:27:48
106. VladislavsKuzinsJelgava10:27:53
107. OttoTabunsJelgava10:27:56
108. KristapsBergsRīga10:28:13
109. LaurisAncveriņšSportlandRīga10:28:17
110. ArtūrsGorskisRīga10:28:28
111. IgorsMihalevsJekabpils10:28:29
112. ArvīdsCelmsjelgava10:28:29
113. KonstantīnsTaļikovsBar DepartmentRīga10:28:37
114. GatisLūsisTukums10:28:40
115. VadimsKravcovsNovatorsJelgava10:28:43
116. MārtiņšDīķisPrometal GroupOgre10:29:07
117. KristapsMiķelsons10:29:25
118. JānisLabsvīrsSigulda10:29:29
119. AivarsMežvēversSPORTLAND/NIKE-2Ogre10:29:29
120. JānisVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala10:29:31
121. RaimondsDūmiņšnavRīga10:29:33
122. EdgarsNikelsRīga10:29:41
123. MārisMatisovsRuMaSaMaPiltene10:29:43
124. EdgarsBaranovsRīga10:29:44
125. AndrejsPletinkoRiga10:29:48
126. AleksandrsBubļiksLMTRīga10:29:49
127. UldisJēkabsonsLMTBrocēni10:29:53
128. AgrisDobrovoļskisJelgava10:29:58
129. JānisKovaļevskisJelgavas VēstnesisJelgava10:30:04
130. MatīssActiņšJelgava10:30:06
131. EdgarsVenškēvicsVentspils10:30:08
132. RaimondsMantiņšSportlandRīga10:30:11
133. EdgarsElbergsBar DepartmentRīga10:30:16
134. MikusZaransJelgava10:30:19
135. DmitrijsKižlaBINITEXDaugavpils10:30:25
136. JurisGekišsABC softwareRīga10:30:29
137. KarlsIodkoRīga10:30:37
138. JānisBirģelisRīga10:30:42
139. VadimsBistrovsDaugavpils10:30:43
140. ArtjomsGerasimčiksSwedbank10:30:47
141. UldisReinicānsJelgava10:31:00
142. SergejsFomenkoNRC JelgavaJelgava10:31:10
143. RihoLutsSportlandRīga10:31:14
144. KristapsElksnisSportlandRīga10:31:16
145. GatisBergsSportlandRīga10:31:18
146. NormundsGreiškānsJelgava10:31:20
147. AndrejsAndrejevsJelgava10:31:22
148. GintsReinsSporto visa klaseJelgava10:31:24
149. LarsensPultursMBC/VSK NoskrienRīga10:31:26
150. LaurisZīvertsJelgava10:31:30
151. ViestursBērziņšSaulkrasti10:31:32
152. Vasilijs Botošs NRCJelgava10:31:36
153. EndijsZariņšZemgales ZiņasJelgava10:31:49
154. MārcisPaulsVSK Noskrien / Fitnesa klubs F1Rīga10:31:49
155. SandisJapēņinsSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:31:53
156. JānisTiltiņšJelgava10:31:54
157. AndrisVējš10:31:55
158. AnsisZviedrisMežciems10:31:56
159. SergejsSticjuksDaugavpils10:32:00
160. AtisUpenieksJelgava10:32:00
161. RomansŠevčenkoSportlandRīga10:32:03
162. RaitisŠarkovskis10:32:04
163. KonstantīnsRudakovsJelgava10:32:04
164. UldisLiepa-LupiņšJelgava10:32:23
165. AigarsKukainisRīga10:32:27
166. ĒriksVeldreKadaga10:32:35
167. ArtūrsSpriņģisJelgava10:32:40
168. EdgarsZīvertsJelgava10:32:49
169. GuntisSilavsJelgava10:32:52
170. KasparsCikmačsCikoptika.lvJelgava10:33:06
171. AliaksandrShauchenkasporta iela10:33:11
172. OļegsKandricaJelgava10:33:12
173. LinardsBarkauskisJelgava10:33:15
174. JānisSīpols10:33:17
175. VladislavsLavrovsJelgava10:33:17
176. AndrejsRudaksRiga10:33:18
177. RuslansMamedovsBinitexDaugavpils10:33:19
178. Andis-GvidoVilumsons10:33:23
179. AleksejsMackevičsJaunsardze/da-marathonBiķernieku pag/10:33:36
180. JosifsSpirts5piratiJelgava10:33:37
181. KristiānsBlumbergsJelgava10:33:41
182. ValdisSaulitsJelgava10:33:45
183. ArnoldsJaunzemsJelgava10:33:47
184. EmīlsDārziņšLiepāja10:33:48
185. VladimirsKallassGulbene10:33:52
186. JānisOšiņšSPORTLAND/NIKE-5Ogre10:34:22
187. DainisŽubeckisRīga10:34:31
188. PēterisGabrāns10:34:44
189. ArvīdsZariņšReir DobeleDobele10:34:50
190. VilnisPriedītisSportlatRīga10:34:50
191. EdgarsMiezītisSPORTLAND/NIKE-1Ādaži10:34:51
192. AldisBerķis-BergsMēsjelgava10:34:57
193. GatisGrūnvaldsJyskJelgava10:35:08
194. ĀrijsVāravsSporto visa klaseJelgava10:35:15
195. EdgarsKorčaginsDarba rūķi un draugiRīga10:35:25
196. JānisEglājsJelgava10:35:27
197. SergejsMaškoAPALĪŠIJelgava10:35:30
198. MārisDidrihsonsJyskJelgava10:35:40
199. SandisGrīnbergsSaldus10:35:40
200. SandisKājiņšBigbankJelgava10:35:42
201. ValērijsČerņevičsJelgavas novads10:35:44
202. EduardsLazdiņšOzolnieki10:35:47
203. JānisBērziņšSportlandValmiera10:35:53
204. RitvarsFriķisJelgavas nov/10:35:55
205. AivarsLinkevics10:35:58
206. AivarsDombrovskisJelgava10:36:00
207. PavelsKonstantinovs10:36:06
208. MārtiņšVēbersTDK LiedagsVentspils10:36:06
209. JānisZālītisTDK LiedagsVentspils10:36:11
210. SandisVolmanisJaunpiebalga10:36:11
211. RomānsBerjozkinsJelgava10:36:18
212. IvarsŽubulisRīga10:36:31
213. NaurisEnkuzensSwedbankRīga10:36:34
214. RaimondsKašs10:36:46
215. EinārsMacijevskisJelgava10:37:19
216. FjodorsPohodņevsRīga10:37:23
217. RuslansTihonovsJelgava10:37:32
218. AleksandrsDauksteJūrmalaJūrmala10:38:11
219. KasparsOšsLimbaži10:38:18
220. JānisLazda10:38:20
222. JurisGailisRīga10:38:25
221. AgrisBildersIkšķiles novads10:38:25
223. ValdisŠmits10:38:27
224. AndisZiemelisSiguldas ZiemeļiSigulda10:38:39
225. KristiansRozenvalds10:38:42
226. AndrisPivarsizturiba/lvOgre10:39:04
227. EdgarsPažerauskis212 teamJelgava10:39:08
228. UldisBētsSportlandOgre10:39:08
229. ZigmundsDundursDUNDURIJelgava10:39:11
230. JānisBarkānsJelgava10:39:16
231. ElvijsMežaleonsJaunkalsnava10:39:16
232. EdgarsSalzirnisJelgava10:39:39
233. JevgēnijsMakarovsRīga10:39:39
234. ĒriksPūleRīga10:39:45
235. DāvisDēvitsMORGANS10:39:49
236. AlexanderBudzinJelgava10:39:56
237. DāvidsCibulisSportland10:39:57
238. JānisLocsJelgava10:40:11
239. AtisDumpisJelgava10:40:24
240. MārtiņšVeserisRīga10:41:08
241. JānisPutniņšRagana10:41:18
242. ĒriksZīvertsJelgava10:42:27
243. DainisSusejsRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne10:42:53
244. JurisBērziņšVSK NoskrienOlaine10:44:33
245. EdgarsOstaņēvičsSwedbankRīga11:10:04
- IvarsVeiliņšJelgavas VēstnesisJelgavaDNF