Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSportland Jelgavas nakts pusmaratons / 23.07.2016

S

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LeldeNeimandeVSK NoskrienCēsis41:23:36
2. AnitaSiliņaSIS/AdidasPreiļi41:23:53
3. ZandaUlanovaPuratos LatviaTukums41:25:45
4. IngaZālīteVeikals 42km/SauconyIkšķile41:26:57
5. DaigaGrickusSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandRīga41:28:15
6. SolveigaOzola-OzoliņaLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni41:30:38
7. AnastasijaGerasevaSPORTLATJelgava41:34:01
8. KlintaLauska41:34:34
9. VitaZeltzaķeVSK NoskrienVentspils41:35:20
10. BaibaŠņoriņa41:39:39
11. AneteŠvilpeVSK NoskrienRīga41:39:52
12. AnastasijaVaskoRīga41:41:10
13. KristīneRogaVONDARSOUN/VSK NoskrienRīga41:41:26
14. LolitaLindeRīga41:42:01
15. RomualdaKondratieneStadijaŠiauliai41:42:14
16. ElīnaDimzaVSK NoskrienLiepaja41:42:52
17. ZaneKaspereBauska41:43:21
18. ArtaSeileartaarthaBārbele41:44:12
19. EkaterinaKorobkinaPanatta41:45:17
20. OksanaKumpinaMaritime Sport CommunityRiga41:45:33
21. KatarinaJevstefejevaRiga41:46:22
22. DzintraSkārdaAIZKRAUKLE / VSK NoskrienAizkraukle, Jaunjelgava41:46:35
23. ZaneDzirkalepavingrosim/lvJelgava41:46:44
24. LauraDeņisovaTērvete41:46:49
25. AlīnaJakovicka41:47:16
26. DaigaRoveindividuāliDobele region41:47:28
27. OlgaPavlovaRiga41:48:29
28. AntraDumbrovskaJURMALA41:48:33
29. SandraVesereRīga41:48:43
30. DaceVeipaVSK Noskrien VāveresRīga41:48:50
31. LauraVancāneSk Tērauds-1Ķekava41:49:01
32. GuntaNeijaVSK Noskrien41:49:15
33. Annija-EvelīnaBergaLiepāja41:49:25
34. BaibaOrgaRīga41:49:45
35. IlzeLimanāneVSK Noskrien VāveresRīga41:50:14
36. SandraDervinikaSK MAGNENRēzekne41:50:17
37. GitaVilensoneSPORTLAND 7Rīga41:50:29
38. IevaZirneRīga41:50:53
39. IevaRogāleRīga41:51:08
40. IngaLisovskaRīga41:51:15
41. AneteKampareTukums41:51:56
42. BaibaZībergaBitītesJūrmala41:52:39
43. IneseOtomereRīga41:52:56
44. DainaDrozdovaGulbenes novads41:53:16
45. MarijaZujeva41:53:33
46. LauraStūrītePuratos LatviaTukums41:54:15
47. ZaneSvetiņinaRīga41:54:19
48. IrbeTeneSPORTLAND/NIKE-4Rīga41:54:30
49. KarīnaSviklePANATTARīga41:55:00
50. ViktorijaLeusRiga41:55:03
51. IngaGintereRīga41:55:06
52. MārīteKokinaNoskrien/lvRīga41:55:21
53. SigneJēkabsoneTukums41:55:41
54. VitaVecvanagaPANATTARīga41:56:53
55. AntraŠtemmerePuratos LatviaTukums41:57:19
56. MāraPucenaSK KATRĪNAKuldīga41:57:30
57. DitaKrastiņaKaķīškalnsSigulda41:57:32
58. JutaGuļkevičaVSK NoskrienDagda41:57:32
59. VitaGrahovskaĶeguma novads41:57:41
60. LeldeRonimoisaVSK Noskrien VāveresMadona41:57:42
61. MarikaPazareSwedbankRīga41:57:42
62. IlvijaBērziņaSkiBox/FilterĶekava41:57:45
63. AgneseJēkabsoneMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:57:54
64. BarbaraPetrovaRīga41:58:15
65. EstereCīrulepalīdzi/lv41:58:41
66. RasaMuratova41:58:49
67. MartaLapiņaRiga41:58:51
68. SantaBirģeleRīga41:58:51
69. IevaBiedrīte41:58:53
70. LauraTitāneRīga41:59:04
71. AijaFreibergaRīga41:59:10
72. ElīnaKrūkleSportlatValmiera41:59:24
73. IlzeBrauča-JusupovaRīga42:00:02
74. DārtaTeneSportlandRīga42:00:03
75. SignijaVītolaRīga42:00:04
76. AnitaGalašinaSPORTLAND/NIKE-7Rīga42:00:25
77. IlzeKraslovskajelgava42:00:39
78. AijaMelezereRīga42:01:11
79. AgneseGedrovicaPikties opjijelgava42:01:16
80. JustīneSavitska42:01:18
81. AntraLukševicaVSK NoskrienRīga42:02:06
82. LīgaRube-Šteinharde2 Šteinhardi skrienJelgava42:02:14
83. LaumaBiteSportlandRīga42:02:19
84. AliseZarāneRīga42:02:39
85. VijaOlte-Vecpiebalga42:02:42
86. ZaneTimmaRīga42:02:45
87. ElīnaKabaļinaIecava42:02:54
88. SanaRūnikaRīga42:02:56
89. IlvaSinkēvičaJelgava42:03:07
90. InitaAndersoneJelgava42:03:27
91. SantaTroneBerlin42:03:34
92. GuntaBrazauskaJelgava42:04:01
93. LauraLegzdiņaBigbank42:04:22
94. IvetaČopaRīga42:05:06
95. MontaKiršteinaĀdaži42:05:09
96. AnitaSavickaBigbank42:05:58
97. LeldeStrautiņaJelgavas VēstnesisJelgava42:06:07
98. LauraJakovičaOgre42:06:15
99. LīgaPapardeRīga42:06:33
100. DaigaOļševskaRīga42:06:51
101. DaceLāmaRīga42:06:54
102. SantaCineSwedbankRīga42:07:10
103. IevaOzoliņa42:07:32
104. EvitaHibšmaneSportlandRīga42:08:08
105. RenāteZandersoneBeeKidRīga42:08:11
106. GintaKožokaruSaldus42:08:36
107. EvijaSmaneValka42:08:59
108. KateRudzīteVSK NoskrienMurjāņi42:09:01
109. GintaViļuma42:09:47
110. EvitaBaltiņaVSK NoskrienValmiera42:10:59
111. SintijaKārkliņaRīga42:11:04
112. EvitaOzolaVSK NoskrienBauska42:11:32
113. AsnateElseMazsalaca42:11:43
114. KetlinaKalpmane42:12:11
115. AivaKukmilkaRīga42:12:13
116. IevaRusiņa42:13:01
117. IvetaPoišaVONDARSOUNJelgava42:13:07
118. KristīneMarčinkusSALIŅAJelgava42:13:47
119. SanitaSirmāPANATTARīga42:14:49
120. IngūnaZuteZS54.ITBNRīga42:14:50
121. AijaPujāteFitnesa klubs F1Rīga42:15:19
122. IevaGalenieceIevasRīga42:16:16
123. IlzeFogeleMitauJelgava42:18:04
124. MarijaUmanskaI LOVE RUNNINGRīga42:18:40
125. IevaPauļuka42:18:41
126. EvisaKrumholcaKalniem pāriLangstiņi42:19:05
127. GuntaReinicāneJelgava42:20:10
128. TamaraBičkovaRiga42:20:46
129. EvitaButāneJelgava42:20:52
130. ViktorijaRiskulovaI LOVE RUNNINGRīga42:21:10
131. KarīnaIvanovaĶekava42:21:23
132. IlzeTāmaneMARATONA KLUBSRīga42:22:00
133. AndaCielavaVSK NoskrienRīga42:23:06
134. AiraSemjonovaLimbaži42:23:50
135. EvaMatīsaĀtrās ļipasJaunpiebalga/Rīga42:24:45
136. TatjanaPotrubeikoRiga42:27:38
137. KitijaBrizgaPatria TeamLiepāja42:32:40
138. JeļenaStūriškaVSK NoskrienRīga42:32:40
139. VitaSešķēna42:32:45
140. ElīnaSīga42:50:01
141. EvijaMirķeSpēkakoksRīga42:55:35
142. JulijaMeļņika43:02:23
- EvijaStallīteJelgava3DNF
- ElenaShashkovaRiga3DNF
- LiānaBoroduļinaAizkraukle3DNF
- ZandaZariņa-RešetinaRīga2DNF
- JūlijaJurtajevaRīga2DNF
- KsenijaUtkina2DNF

V

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DmitrijsSerjoginsVSK Noskrien41:07:20
2. JānisVišķersSportland/NikeRīga41:07:37
3. KristapsBērziņšSPORTLAND/NIKE41:10:08
4. AnatolijsMacuksSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandJēkabpils41:13:03
5. KārlisVīksneVeikals 42km/SauconyCēsis41:13:03
6. JevgēnijsTurkinsSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandAiviekste41:13:37
7. ValērijsŠakelisLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni41:15:17
8. GuntisGrīnvaldsMARATONA KLUBS/VendenVentspils41:16:30
9. ReinisTopsVeikals 42km/SauconyRīga41:18:03
10. JonasZakaitis41:18:35
11. ArtūrsCaics---Rīga41:19:29
12. EdgarsLankupsVeikals Maratons-asicsRīga41:20:09
13. AndisDēzeZanteRīga, Zantes pagasts41:21:09
14. AurimasRimkusStadijaŠiauliai41:21:36
15. DāvisRozītisVeikals 42km/SauconyAmatas novads41:21:47
16. GatisŠtulbergsMARATONA KLUBS/VendenVentspils41:21:49
17. RaitisKraslovskisSK TĒRAUDS-1Jelgava41:21:59
18. VitālijsBrejevsRīga41:22:19
19. DāvisUļģisizturiba/lv41:23:21
20. MārcisUpensSK Metroons/ NikeRīga41:23:48
21. MārtiņšDīcisVSK NOSKRIENRīga41:23:48
22. RaivisReinfeldsVUGDTalsi41:24:14
23. KasparsAdijānsVichyViļāni41:24:14
24. SergejsMaslobojevsRiga41:24:28
25. RuslansŠuļgaMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabVentspils41:24:38
26. DidzisGlušņevsSK Biksti/VSK Noskrien RiekstiRīga41:24:56
27. KristapsStartsBrīvsolisEngures novads41:25:15
28. JānisJerofejevsPļaviņas41:25:43
29. ValdemarasMilkusNa, pagauk!Vilnius41:26:01
30. SergejsBogdanovsDion SportlabRiga41:26:13
31. ArtisMelnacisJaunjelgava41:26:16
32. GunārsOzoliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE41:26:24
33. JānisSondorsSPORTLAND/NIKE-7Jelgava41:27:22
34. GuntarsAkmansMARATONA KLUBSOzolnieki41:27:30
35. JānisDzelmeA/S UPBCēsis41:27:41
36. MārisGūtmanisRIGA41:27:50
37. ArvisStivriņšSporta PatriotsTukums41:27:52
38. KristapsKannaPatriaRīga41:27:52
39. RaitisGržibovskisVSK NoskrienRīga41:27:54
40. TomsKaufmanisMARATONA KLUBSBrenguļi41:28:07
41. JurģisPurgailisVSK NoskrienĀdaži41:28:12
42. KonstantīnsKrjačkoRONAKORīga41:28:29
43. KristersKuģenieksRīga41:28:34
44. HugoJakobijelgava41:28:59
45. MihailsGolubevsRīga41:29:08
46. AivisKleinbergsSK KatrīnaKuldīga41:29:28
47. AleksandrsJudkinsRiga41:29:29
48. KristapsBroksVSK Noskrien41:29:39
49. DainisLimanānsSwedbankBiksti41:29:40
50. NormundsAbakuksMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:29:48
51. KasparsĢērmanisRīga41:30:06
52. AinārsKumpiņšPaBaso/lvRīga41:30:20
53. DaņilaSeļutoExigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningRīga41:30:31
54. ValentīnsŠčedrovsEternal Running PartyĶekavas nov/, Valdlauči41:30:42
55. DidzisVīksneMeridiāns-CPSS41:31:14
56. KasparsStukulsSK KatrīnaKuldiga41:31:16
57. AigarsSilkalnscolorlib/comLapmežciems41:31:24
58. MārtiņšGailisRUBENEKocēnu novads41:31:38
59. ReinisSkorovs41:31:39
60. MārtiņšKrauklisRīga41:31:43
61. KonstantīnsOzerovsesteria/lvRīga41:31:56
62. MārisSardikoVSK NoskrienInčukalns41:32:00
63. KristapsČehovičsRamata41:32:03
64. PēterisKļavaMoller Auto VentspilsJūrmala41:32:06
65. EdgarsBukšsCeļu būvniecības sabiedrība "Igate"Jelgava41:32:26
66. IgorsDorogokupļaDaugavpils41:32:42
67. MārisIvanānsBaldone41:33:02
68. JānisLagzdiņšKRASTMALI/LVDunalka41:33:13
69. AndrijsKosiloMaratona klubsDunalka41:33:19
70. DidzisBraunsRīga41:33:19
71. EdgarsDzenuškaRīga41:33:23
72. MārtiņšVilemsonsVSK NoskrienRīga41:33:59
73. AlbertsStulbergsVSK NoskrienRīga41:34:10
74. JānisKozlovskisRīga41:34:10
75. AleksandrsBuividsVSK NoskrienOlaine41:34:12
76. SandisPētersonsSWEDBANKValmiera41:34:31
77. ArnisHansonsRīga41:34:42
78. KristapsZālītis41:34:57
79. MārtiņšPūgaLattelecomRīga41:35:14
80. AivarsBraučs-JusupovsRīga41:35:14
81. DovydasSankauskasIlginuotoliai/ltVilnius41:35:22
82. AndrisRozentālbergsRīga41:35:23
83. ViktorsBalabkaJelgava41:35:43
84. KasparsPētersonsVSK NoskrienKocēnu nov/41:35:45
85. AgrisSamcovsRiga41:36:49
86. IgorsMorgunovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:36:54
87. TomsOlandsTukums41:36:56
88. ArmandsZvejnieksMARATONA KLUBS/VRS Ventspils pārvaldeVentspils41:37:04
89. MārisOstelisVSK NoskrienJelgava41:37:09
90. NilsLaufmanisRamirentRīga41:37:14
91. AndrisBāliņšVSK NoskrienJelgava41:37:22
92. VladislavsŅekrasovsOgre41:37:28
93. RobertsSļadzevskisRīga41:37:31
94. JānisVītiņšVSK NoskrienRiga41:37:34
95. AlbinsRamiņšSK TēraudsĶekava41:37:45
96. ArnisAttekaRīga41:37:52
97. EdgarsZagorskisSk Tērauds-2Upeslejas41:38:04
98. JānisKrampeAlpi JumtsMadona41:38:04
99. IlvarsBergmanisJūrmala41:38:14
100. RobertsVeicsRīga41:38:15
101. IvoRubīnsVSK NoskrienJelgava41:38:26
102. AleksandrsRadčenkoCido41:38:33
103. KristapsBrussVSK NoskrienTērvete41:38:34
104. AleksandrsMalašenkovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:38:36
105. SergejsSmelovsPatriaRopaži41:38:41
106. JānisLeimanisRīga41:38:47
107. MārtiņšKāns-Rīga41:39:03
108. ArtūrsSoročenkovsModelists-KonstruktorsTukums41:39:07
109. ViestursZimackisRīga41:39:10
110. MārisArājsSportlandRīga41:39:11
111. IvarsBorisovsVSK noskrienJelgava41:39:12
112. AndrejsKazakovsSK Metroons/ NikeRīga41:39:31
113. ArtūrsVaselisPatriaJelgava41:39:36
114. ArtjomsUstinovsINOVUS TEAMDaugavpils41:39:42
115. KasparsLisovskisJelgava41:39:44
116. ĢirtsMajorsVichy41:39:48
117. JānisKokinsVSK NoskrienLimbaži41:39:56
118. IvarsVertulsVSK Noskrien41:39:58
119. PatriksStrazdiņšOmnivaRīga41:40:02
120. KristapsHeinsbergsSPORTLAND 7Jūrmala41:40:11
121. JurisOzoliņšRīga41:40:12
122. EdmundsDomkinsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:40:14
123. LaurisBērziņšZTF LāsmaTaurene41:40:24
124. IgorsVasiļjevsRīga41:40:37
125. JānisSaukumsBigbankJelgava41:40:37
126. MārisBērziņšSPORTLAND/NIKE-3Rīga41:40:41
127. KristapsAusmanisSportlandRīga41:40:42
128. KasparsRumbenieksJelgava41:40:49
129. EdmundsGutānsRēzekne41:40:51
130. MārisĀdamsonsLimbaži41:41:13
131. RobertsRozenbahsJelgava41:41:17
132. VladislavsVoitehovicsOlaine41:41:17
133. AndrisGronskisJelgava41:41:21
134. MārtiņšRuģelisRīga41:41:23
135. LaurisVeidemanisRauna41:41:31
136. RitvarsDombrovskisNRC JelgavaJelgava41:41:36
137. OskarsMartuzāns41:41:39
138. AndrisRēdersRēderu bandaTīraine41:41:40
139. AgnisMūrnieksOVIRīga41:41:49
140. UldisPormeistersVSK Noskrien / Ātrās ļipasValka / Rīga41:42:04
141. GatisLubānsMaratona KlubsRīga41:42:07
142. RaitisMaslovsRADISSONRīga41:42:11
143. AleksandrsJansonsRiga41:42:46
144. DāvisZaķisRīga41:42:53
145. MārtiņšMenniksRSURīga41:42:53
146. GatisOsisOšu TeamValmiera41:42:54
147. EduardsGruberts41:42:59
148. AntonsBaronovsRīga41:43:13
149. EdgarsBalunovsVSK NoskrienOlaine41:43:23
150. JānisPugačsVēl pa aliņam?Stari41:43:38
151. IgorsSeņkoLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja41:43:45
152. GunārsBodnieksOgre41:44:09
153. EdgarsLujānsLabi būs!/VSK NoskrienBauska41:44:10
154. TomsCēsnieksJelgava41:44:21
155. AgnisKabiņeckisRamirentRīga41:44:24
156. JānisDanevičsValmiera41:44:50
157. KristapsPalmakovskisCesvaineCesvaine41:44:55
158. AndrejsLukinsJelgava41:45:04
159. MiķelisSkudraRīga41:45:24
160. KristapsKudlānsRīga41:45:24
161. ĢirtsPommersJelgavas VēstnesisJelgava41:46:01
162. MārtiņšEltermanisBet-manJelgava41:46:08
163. GatisGaņģītiseBIOpowerKuldīga41:46:15
164. MārtiņšPilmanisVSK NoskrienGulbene41:46:16
165. EdgarsZandmanisSmiltene41:46:29
166. OlegsUmanskisI LOVE RUNNINGRīga41:46:31
167. DenissArseņinsRīga41:46:34
168. AndrisRozenštoksSporta laboratorijaRīga41:46:41
169. KārlisUdrassPatria TeamRīga41:46:47
170. AivisGustsSqueezyĀdaži41:46:52
171. JānisKalniņšVSK NoskrienRīga41:46:54
172. RomānsGiruckisRīga41:46:56
173. ArtisLīcītisVSK NoskrienLielvārde41:47:08
174. AndrisVējiņšSwedbankRīga41:47:09
175. JānisDeksnisSwedbankJūrmala41:47:13
176. KlāvsSvilpeSDKKuldīga41:47:18
177. AndrisVolnersRīga41:47:38
178. AivarsFogelis41:47:48
179. AleksandrsStramkaļsRiga41:47:48
180. MareksKrūmiņšJelgava41:47:51
181. ArtūrsTopecsSportlandRīga41:47:55
182. KārlisBūmansVSK NoskrienLiepāja41:47:59
183. DidzisLesiņšRīga41:48:01
184. JānisVilmanisJelgava41:48:05
185. GatisBērziņšVSK NoskrienMārupe41:48:09
186. ModrisĀbelītsJelgava41:48:23
187. HeinrihsRozēns41:48:32
188. MārtiņšNamnieksJelgavas KrekliJelgava41:48:48
189. ĢirtsĢīrupnieksJelgava41:48:49
190. DmitrijsLaskoKipsalaRiga41:48:49
191. UldisDoniņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:49:00
192. MārisAsarsIMPOSSIBLE IS NOTHINGLiepāja41:49:04
193. AustrisVasiļevskisSPORTLAND/NIKE-5Rīga41:49:06
194. GunārsLindenbergsJelgava41:49:15
195. JānisVērdiņšSējas novads/MSĢLoja41:49:25
196. AinārsGudēvicsLattelecomRīga41:49:26
197. ArtūrsPielēns-PelēnsLattelecomRīga41:49:30
198. UldisLejaTalsi41:49:35
199. AndrisBērziņš41:50:06
200. AndisZeidmanisAdventure LabJelgava41:50:38
201. MārisVidemanisMežsusuriOgre41:50:40
202. VoldemārsĀronsabc93Liepāja41:50:51
203. KonstantīnsBiktimirovsVSK NoskrienRīga41:51:06
204. JānisBērziņšJelgava41:51:37
205. JurģisKerutisVSK NoskrienDobele41:51:40
206. ImantsBambis41:51:54
207. KārlisZenfsJelgava41:51:55
208. PēterisKoricsSalaspils41:52:09
209. KrišjānisNeijsVSK NoskrienJūrmala41:52:29
210. MārisLiscovsJelgava41:52:31
211. IngusSalmiņšRīga41:52:43
212. Rihards-ValtersBlaubergsValmiera kustasValmiera41:52:43
213. DāvisBretšneidersOzolnieki41:52:44
214. SvensNaumočkinsVentspils41:53:07
215. KārlisKenklisJelgava41:53:20
216. AndrisJaksisozolnieki skjelgava41:53:22
217. MadisGerbaševskisRīga41:53:29
218. MihailsRumjancevs41:53:36
219. JānisRūteCarnikavaCarnikava41:54:05
220. RaitisBratkaVSK NOSKRIENRiga41:54:13
221. AntonsUlasevičs41:54:15
222. ArtūrsMillersABC softwareRīga41:54:23
223. JurģisUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novads41:54:40
224. EgilsStarisMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:54:40
225. ArtūrsGurskisGROMOVS & GURSKIS juridiskais birojsDobele41:54:55
226. MantasGedrimasBėgimo KlubasPlungė41:55:39
227. DmitrijsPopoksJelgava41:55:52
228. KārlisErtmanisĀdaži41:55:59
229. EmīlsStallītisDNB bankaRīga41:55:59
230. OskarsBartuševicsVentilatorsJelgava41:56:05
231. PāvelsBeļajevs41:56:10
232. GirtsDejusVSK NoskrienMarupe41:56:22
233. RaimondsRogaReReRiRaReJelgava41:56:34
234. ArnisMālbergs41:56:35
235. ArtisVaicjanoksMNL JelgavaJelgava41:56:56
236. MārisMacijevskiscream of the cropRiga41:56:58
237. TomsGrāvelisCertes/lvRīga41:57:03
238. JevgenijsŅeverovsRiga41:57:11
239. MārisRudovicsSTAR FMRīga41:57:13
240. JānisOzolsRīga41:57:29
241. AndrisMelnisVSK NoskrienRīga41:57:35
242. MareksMeņšikovsSUSLIKIĀgenskalna Priedes41:57:39
243. MikusMilgrāvisRīga41:57:43
244. SandisRēdiņšOzolnieki41:57:51
245. RaivisVilūnsRīga41:57:58
246. JānisSeržantsĶegums41:58:05
247. Ervīns-MārisVārslavsRīga41:58:12
248. PēterisBandurinsRīga41:58:21
249. VitālijsJakovļevswww/endo/lvCēsis41:58:23
250. RūdolfsOzoliņšPliki Pupi Racing teamJelgava41:58:34
251. EduardsBrokānsBinitexDaugavpils41:58:43
252. IvoAndersonsVSK NoskrienJelgava41:58:48
253. EdgarsMarkševicsSporta PatriotsTukums41:58:56
254. MārisZundānsPANATTABaloži41:59:12
255. GabrieliusJankauskasTINKLASŠiauliai41:59:13
256. DāvisPoliņšVSK Noskrien41:59:50
257. EdgarsKuģenieksVSK Noskrien41:59:52
258. DenissČebanovsMratona klubs/VentspilsVentspils41:59:52
259. DmitrijsKarpušenkovsPlatoneJelgava42:00:06
260. OskarsPetuhovsJelgava42:00:13
261. RaivisCauneJelgava42:00:13
262. NaurisPundorsJelgava42:00:15
263. KasparsKiesnersJelgava42:00:24
264. JurģisĶikulisJelgava42:00:25
265. ĒriksDovnarovičsRiga42:01:07
266. AinārsAizpurietisABLV Bank, ASRīga42:01:09
267. EdgarsLapiņšVSK Noskrien / DDBRīga42:01:30
268. TomsReiziņšLECRīga42:01:39
269. MārtiņšKarolsRiga42:01:45
270. AlvisCimžaOlybetJelgava42:02:07
271. IngarsŠakalisVSK NoskrienVentspils42:02:15
272. IljaNikitenko42:02:20
273. TomsKomassFreelanceriJelgava42:02:23
274. AigarsAncānsJelgava42:02:32
275. AigarsFrancis42:02:34
276. EdgarsGetmančuksVecumnieku SKVecumnieku novads42:02:37
277. JurģisStukulsKuldīga42:02:45
278. KārlisKalniņš-LiberisĀtrais torņu servissRīga42:03:14
279. KārlisSkuja42:03:27
280. RolandsKrumbergsIf/lv ApdrošināšanaRīga42:03:33
281. KasparsBulderswww/707/lvriga42:03:34
282. KrišjānisPormanispormanisriga42:03:37
283. AigarsGedroicsC/T/CoBaloži42:03:47
284. KasparsPatmalnieksAlpu JumtiJelgava42:04:09
285. GuntisSimanisTukums42:04:27
286. TomsVāvereRīga42:04:32
287. SandrisOzoliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE-4Rīga42:05:03
288. VitālijsŽuselisBINITEXDaugavpils42:05:08
289. DenissKurmansSportlandJelgava42:05:30
290. SandisKrutovscedric/lvDreiliņi42:05:35
291. JānisKnetsAccentureRiga42:05:49
292. RolandsRitenbergsRīga42:05:59
293. SandisKūmsjelgava42:06:28
294. ArtūrsVilciņšJelgava42:06:35
295. DāvisSiminaitisCēsis42:06:39
296. EdgarsRudzītisJelgava42:07:07
297. JānisOlšteinsDobele42:07:20
298. MārtiņšBehmanisSPORTLAND/NIKE-3Jelgava42:08:09
299. JānisStraukmanisBigbankRīga42:08:17
300. KristapsLīsmanisJelgava42:08:39
301. CraigRoseJelgava42:09:22
302. ArtūrsSņegovičsRīga42:10:10
303. DainisMētersJelgava42:10:40
304. ValdisVikmanisPANATTARīga42:10:45
305. MārtiņšPuriņšRīga42:12:03
306. HarijsPugačsVēl pa aliņam?Gulbene42:12:29
307. PāvelsGončarovsApkalposana/lvSalaspils42:14:07
308. ArtūrsLapšs42:14:17
309. BorissŠadrinsNindzjaaaRiga42:14:37
310. ValdisŠteinhards2 Šteinhardi skrienJelgava42:15:51
311. HelvijsLucisSaldus42:16:06
312. EgilsPīlēģisStora EnsoRīga42:16:29
313. KristapsŠteinbergsRīga42:17:17
314. JānisKonutisJelgava42:17:17
315. ArtursBabašinsRīga42:17:37
316. RaimondsBērziņšSTAR FMRīga42:18:04
317. AlexanderPrudnikov42:18:40
318. JurģisBuliņšRīga42:19:15
319. IngarsEriņšRīgas Tehniskā universitāteRīga42:20:06
320. DmitriZvjagintsevPROFIL42:20:08
321. MārtiņšZemešsValmiera kustasKocēni42:20:23
322. JānisButānsJelgava42:20:51
323. ValtsPriedeRīga42:22:27
324. KasparsOzersRīga42:26:50
325. Zhi-RongKerkSingapore42:43:41
326. AgrisSkulteRīga42:54:57
327. JānisMirķisSpēkakoksRīga42:55:35
- ĒriksBuividsVSK NoskrienOlaine3DNF
- JānisRovePenkulePenkule3DNF
- RalfsKlešniksSvēte3DNF
- MārtiņšKoksJelgava3DNF
- JānisGirgensonsSK Metroons/ NikeDobele2DNF
- DainisBautriswww/tavamsportam/lvRīga2DNF
- MārisAnsons-JansonsVSK NoskrienRīga1DNF
- MārtiņšSkujenieksMārupe1DNF

S40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IvetaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/VendenAizpute41:32:13
2. VivianaKirilovaMedrull runnersRīga41:33:11
3. LauraLapiņaVeikals Maratons-asicsSigulda41:37:27
4. IngaKāpiņaVSK Noskrien VāveresRīga41:37:36
5. GintaRassaMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabAizpute41:39:13
6. KristīneJansoneSwedbankRīga41:39:23
7. IneseBrūkleneOlaine41:44:30
8. IlzeValerteMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabVentspils41:44:53
9. LīgaLīceSigulda41:46:03
10. LitaDzelmeRīga41:46:13
11. IvetaNiedreVSK Noskrien, LSCRīga41:48:20
12. SantaPuriņaSkriešanasRīga41:49:03
13. ElenaSuveizdaRopažu novads41:50:44
14. LigitaLeitlandeJelgava41:50:44
15. AijaRogāleJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpils41:51:16
16. IvetaPriedīteOgres novads41:52:01
17. MaijaSulojevaRīga41:52:45
18. DzintraPenceTalsi41:55:52
19. InetaKornejaVSK NoskrienRīga41:56:14
20. RasaLiepiņaSUSLIKIRīga41:57:39
21. SandraPlatāJelgava41:57:44
22. IeviņaGaiziņaVSK NoskrienJelgava41:58:28
23. IevaPūceVSK NoskrienRīga41:58:38
24. IevaMeiereOK ZiemeļkurzemeUgāle41:59:09
25. SanitaBērziņaSwedbankRīga42:03:56
26. LāsmaĀboliņaVSK NoskrienRīga42:04:37
27. DaigaGreiškāneVSK NoskrienJelgava42:05:33
28. SigneTomsoneRīga42:06:52
29. IvetaGasiņaSalaspils ZīriņiSalaspils42:07:25
30. IngrīdaGreivuleMARATONA KLUBSCēsis42:09:25
31. ZandaTaupmanaVSK NoskrienRīga42:10:26
32. VizbulīteCelmiņaVSK NoskrienRīga42:10:35
33. VinetaGaileNeveiklās stirnasRīga42:12:13
34. AigaVīdmaneJelgava42:16:33
35. EritaKalniņaSK OzolniekiJelgava42:18:41
36. GunitaButāneJelgava42:19:01
37. GuntaOzoliņaOzo-klans/VSK NoskrienJelgava42:20:11
38. InitaNeretaJēkabpils42:22:33
39. IngaDais42:51:44

V40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisGailisVeikals Maratons-asicsOgre41:15:48
2. MārisPakārklisSK-OzolniekiRīga41:17:56
3. PetrasPranckūnasNa, pagauk!Vilnius41:19:26
4. AigarsSalenieksPreiļi41:20:35
5. AinārsKvedaravičsAizkraukleAizkraukle41:21:18
6. SalvisBrasavsSPORTLATJelgava41:22:00
7. RaimondsBulsJūrmala41:22:38
8. ValdisŅilovsSPORTLATOgre41:22:38
9. EinārsŠillersMARATONA KLUBSIkšķile41:22:43
10. ŽydrūnasBaltrušaitisNa, pagauk!Vilnius41:22:43
11. AigarsMatisonsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:23:37
12. RobertsIvzānsOgre41:28:00
13. AndrisLudriksVSK Noskrien RiekstiRīga41:28:27
14. NormundsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdaži41:29:04
15. VjačeslavsGrigorjevsLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni41:30:09
16. AndrisKirejevsSK MagnenRēzekne41:30:27
17. JānisŠnepsteSK Metroons/ NikeRīga41:30:33
18. MārisPilmanisOgreOgre41:31:17
19. AivarsTihonovsMikroķirurģijas centrsRīga41:31:52
20. EdgarsRūtiņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:32:57
21. KestutisVaičiusSK VėtrungėKlaipėda41:33:34
22. AigarsRublisAizkraukleAizkraukle41:33:42
23. AndrisLejaZiemeļkurzeme OKTalsi41:34:10
24. AndisMotsOzolnieki/Ventspils maratona klubsJelgava41:34:18
25. DzintarsPetrovsRīga41:34:34
26. NormundsDūdaMaratona klubsRoja41:34:37
27. NaurisRūdulisTVKTukums41:34:42
28. AndrisDrešmanisVSK NoskrienRīga41:34:47
29. SandrisLizbovskisLNTRīga41:35:01
30. AskoldsBušmanisSalaspilsSalaspils41:35:37
31. SergejsStrogonovsĀdaži41:37:31
32. ArmandsLuntsVSK NoskrienRīga41:37:32
33. GintarasMeištininkasMažeikiai41:38:00
34. ValdisĶerubiņšSK OzolniekiJelgava41:38:11
35. HaraldsKrievs:)Allaži41:38:28
36. AivisReinholdsSigulda41:38:30
37. ValērijsJansonsJelgava41:38:46
38. RolandasKazlasNa, pagauk!Vilnius41:39:12
39. RitvarsKalniņšKRONUSValmiera41:39:18
40. ArvydasJurgelevičiusBėgimo klubasVisaginas41:39:26
41. AndrisValertsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:39:30
42. DidzisKalniņšMARATONA KLUBSRīga41:39:55
43. PēterisCābulisVSK Noskrien41:39:58
44. MārcisStandzenieksMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabLiepāja41:40:52
45. JamesWhyteNAVMelbourne41:41:19
46. StefanCorbusLejas DzirkaļiJena41:41:52
47. AivisCepurītisSK KatrīnaKuldīga41:42:08
48. RegimantasŠnipaitisUkmerge41:42:42
49. ErlensGrunckisValmieraValmiera41:43:03
50. DainisBriedisTukums41:43:35
51. AndrisLubejsMARATONA KLUBSBaldone41:44:13
52. GuntisZālītisLVSRīga41:44:42
53. NormundsGravaOK AlnisJelgava41:44:46
54. ArūnasDubinskasVilnius41:45:23
55. AndrisJonelisMARATONA KLUBS/SEMAVentspils41:45:38
56. GuntarsSiliņšJēkabpilsJēkabpils41:46:12
57. ĢirtsStrautnieksLMTRīga41:47:04
58. JurisBrēdiķisMARATONA KLUBSRīga41:47:12
59. IngusMālkalnsUijā uijāSmiltene41:47:12
60. KasparsZihmanisJelgava41:49:18
61. MiksVilsonsVSK Noskrien41:49:29
62. RaivisCakulsRīga41:49:38
63. AivarsPuriņš-Jaunmārupe41:49:46
64. IngarsTiltiņšEleja41:50:03
65. GuntisErbsDobele41:51:44
66. ValdisRozentālsZiepniekkalnsRīga41:52:08
67. DainisČudarsJelgava41:52:08
68. ArtursKāpiņšVSK NoskrienRīga41:52:15
69. ValdisKļaviņšMagnenRēzekne41:53:00
70. NerijusNekrašasVilnius41:53:59
71. JurisFreimanisDobele41:54:11
72. JānisAvensMaratona klubs RembranteOgres novads41:54:22
73. AndrejsMacuksTITURGAS IESPĒJU PARKSBaloži, Ķekavas novads41:54:32
74. AndulisŠmidlersVSK Noskrien / LSCSalaspils, Rīga41:55:24
75. ZintisBrasavs-MuižnieksOK AlnisJelgava41:56:05
76. RimvydasButkusJoniškis41:56:07
77. DaniilsBlats41:56:09
78. GintsOšiņšSKBaldone41:57:17
79. RobertsRozisRīga41:57:24
80. ĒvaldsStahovskisIkšķile41:57:38
81. AndrisKozačkovsLudzaLudza41:57:43
82. GintsLejasmeiersVSK NoskrienLiepāja41:58:34
83. DairisBodnieksOgre41:58:57
84. HarijsMeiersOK ZiemeļkurzemeUgāle41:59:09
85. JānisLisovskisJelgava41:59:18
86. OskarsAndersonsLiepāja41:59:43
87. AndrisDoveiksIkšķileIkšķile41:59:57
88. RaivisŠiraksJelgava42:00:00
89. SergejsBednostinsMaratonu klub VentspilsVentspils42:01:33
90. DidzisGasiņšSalaspils ZīriņiSalaspils42:01:49
91. ValdisRocēnsVSK NoskrienJelgava42:01:56
92. IvarsNoviksSK MAGNENRēzekne42:04:00
93. TerrenceStevensRiga42:04:53
94. EdvinsPētersonsDinamoRīga42:05:43
95. AinarsZēbergsVSK Noskrien LatvenergoLiepāja42:07:38
96. JānisRancānsIkšķile42:08:11
97. NikolajsMaņkovskisDaugavpils42:08:24
98. JānisČauneC7Sunisi Garkalne42:09:01
99. DainisŽubursMaratona klubs42:09:25
100. OttoŠramsJelgavas novads42:10:03
101. MikusLācisRīga42:10:12
102. ElmārsMartinsonsCikoptika.lvRīga42:11:04
103. JurisUšackisVālodzes42:11:31
104. UldisAlpeRīga42:12:40
105. JānisVilimsPetriotJelgava42:12:45
106. OskarsVeinbergsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils42:25:44
107. GuntarsLapainisOzolnieki42:29:35
108. MārisMillersMM STUDIJARīga42:29:36
109. AskoldsCirsisMARATONA KLUBSJelgava42:30:16
110. JurisBelevičsOgre42:30:35
111. MohammadAidilSingapore42:43:42
- ArtisKubliņšJelgava3DNF
- NilsVanagsPANATTARīga3DNF

S50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IlzeBoldāneGulbene41:40:51
2. LudmilaJoceMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabVentspils41:41:47
3. MontaVasileLiepāja41:48:00
4. InitaBistrovaogre LSCOgres novads41:50:12
5. RaisaMarčinkusJelgava42:02:07
6. DaigaGulbeTiturgas iespēju parksĶekava42:17:12
7. IlzePelēceVSK NoskrienOzolnieki42:38:53

V50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AntisZundaSPORTLATGulbene41:22:24
2. NormundsLaucisAizkraukleAizkraukle41:22:57
3. ArnisGromovsRīga41:24:27
4. AleksandrPetrovAkronWelikij Nowgorod41:26:47
5. RainersMeiersVSK NoskrienKazdanga, Aizputes novads41:29:10
6. AndrisDudelsda-marathon/jaunsardzedaugavpils41:30:26
7. NikolajsPetrovsLudzaLudza41:33:08
8. JurisČerņadjevsRīga41:35:26
9. VitālijsMuzikaVSK NoskrienJumprava41:36:51
10. ĒriksMelkurtsRIPOZilaiskalns41:38:06
11. JānisVažņevičsLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni41:38:33
12. EdmundsGržibovskisVSK NoskrienRīga41:39:12
13. JurisJevsinsJELGAVA OZOLNIEKU NOVADS41:39:41
14. AndrejsGaumigsOlaine41:40:13
15. IvarsSaldaksJēkabpilsJēkabpils41:40:31
16. SergejsKuzminsSK MAGNENRēzekne41:40:33
17. AinarsRencisPaBaso/lvValmiera41:42:49
18. GvidoLapsa41:43:34
19. ValtsKlucisRīga41:44:46
20. JurisGrodnisJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpils41:45:05
21. GuntarsStraumeMaratona kubs, Jūrmala, LSCJūrmala41:45:16
22. JānisKopmanisLSC RĪGARīga41:48:27
23. DainisSūnaMezglsRīga41:48:55
24. HarijsVagarsRīga41:50:22
25. JurisKļaviņšpavingrosim/lvJelgava41:50:35
26. AndrisKrastiņšKaķīškalnsSigulda41:50:59
27. JuergenBreilingLGM LeiwenMertesdorf41:51:46
28. JānisĀboliņšAtlētikaJelgava41:53:00
29. DainisDriņķisRīgas Natālijas draudziņas vidusskolaRīga41:53:05
30. GuntarsBūmansLiepāja41:54:03
31. GintsKudiņšvsk noskrienJurmala41:55:53
32. GuntisPucensKuldīga41:57:25
33. JānisOzersJelgava41:59:10
34. JurisJansonsLīvānu VKLīvāni41:59:16
35. JānisZemturisRīga41:59:42
36. IlmārsDukulisOK Alnis-JNSCJelgava42:00:20
37. NormundsVilūnsvsk noskrienriga42:00:46
38. RaitisPuriņšVSK Noskrien/Zemgales ZiņasSmiltene42:02:05
39. AigarsŽodziņšEzere42:02:06
40. UldisZīleVSK Noskrien42:03:24
41. PēterisStrazdiņš42:05:12
42. AgrisKivkulisMangaļsalaRīga42:05:58
43. VentisGrīnbergsindividuāliPiņķi42:08:10
44. GuntisIrklisPuratos LatviaTukums42:08:50
45. AloizsStepēnsJelgava42:10:30
46. EdvīnsCifersonsRīgas piensaimnieksRīga42:14:50
47. AigarsVaitkevičs42:16:36
48. JānisKravaļsnoskrienRēzekne42:19:48
49. ArnisVērmels42:24:17
50. BernardJoyce42:25:46

V60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IlgvarsĀboltiņšMARATONA KLUBSRūjiena41:29:15
2. NikolajsSmalovijsRīga41:32:27
3. ViktorsRodionovsLSCOlaine41:34:38
4. JānisSupeTirza41:37:12
5. ArvīdsŠefanovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīga41:39:00
6. JānisMarčinkusOzolniekiJelgava41:44:08
7. ĢirtsVēsmaindividuāliRīga41:49:48
8. VilnisLiepiņšindividuāliCarnikava41:49:55
9. PjotrsČervjakovsDaugavpils41:53:27
10. JurisGaidelisMARATONA KLUBSCēsis42:03:40
11. DidzisKrīgersvalmiera42:04:21
12. VladimirsKļavnieksRīga42:06:28
13. IndulisBukansVSK NoskrienRīga42:06:52
14. AldisBirznieksMARATONA KLUBSVentspils42:10:04
15. ViktorsSafutinsLSC / MARATONA KLUBSRiga42:26:20
16. JurisBērziņšSkr//kl/ "Ozolnieki"42:48:34
17. ErvīnsKaļassOzolniekiJelgava42:54:53
- JānisKaimiņšSportlat1DNF