Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSportland Jelgavas nakts pusmaratons / 23.07.2016

SNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KamilėVaidžiulytėStadijaŠiauliai20:39:12
2. AnastasijaVidončikovaFolkmaņiJelgava20:44:06
3. JekaterinaKulagoZZK/ AuseklisRiga20:46:48
4. KristīneGailumaRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novads20:50:29
5. KristaĶelpaSmiltene20:53:50
6. IzabellaKveckoJaunpiebalga20:54:26
7. MartaCeriņaLimbaži20:56:05
8. ViktorijaAdijāneRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novads20:56:36
9. ElvitaKotāneRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novads21:00:47
10. DagnijaGrabužajelgava21:00:51
11. VitaBernāteJelgava21:02:56
12. MairitaBaltiņaJelgava21:04:37
13. LindaDaubureJelgava21:04:38
14. KarīnaAzaceJaunpiebalga21:04:59
15. KatrīnaŠikaRiga21:05:56
16. AnnaKlodāneRīga21:06:06
17. MartaKivkuleLaTSRīga21:06:48
18. LīgaZvejnieceSportlandValmiera21:07:01
19. LīgaBogdaneRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novads21:07:56
20. ElīnaNolleRīga21:08:14
21. Diāna-ElizabeteDaukšteRīga21:08:24
22. KristiānaKoricaSalaspils21:10:14
23. PolinaKarpickaSalaspils21:17:09
- EvitaGrosaJelgava1DNF

VNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisGailītisSmiltene20:40:16
2. DanielsBukoLīvanu VkLīvāni20:42:25
3. ŽanisJevsinsFolkmaņiJelgava20:42:58
4. EmīlsVīgantsJelgava20:43:24
5. ArtūrsĀboltiņšEleja20:44:40
6. KristersPšeņicinsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:45:37
7. MaksimsSemjonovsJelgava20:45:38
8. RomasNovickasJelgava20:46:30
9. RostislavsBelovsLATCDaugavpils20:46:42
10. ArvilsMelngailisRiga20:47:19
11. SandijsLasenbergsJelgava20:47:32
12. JēkabsBelevičsOgre20:47:57
13. ArtjomsKuzinsPiramida / triathlon clubJelgava20:49:13
14. LeoLiepājnieksVentspils20:49:46
15. JevgenijsIvanovsLATCDaugavpils20:51:09
16. RobertsBrikmanisJaunpiebalga20:51:28
17. RaivisElksnisRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novads20:51:49
18. DāvisGraudiņš1/pamatskolaVentspils20:51:54
19. Mārtiņš-FrīdisLūksJēkabpils20:52:06
20. KārlisKanenbergsJelgava20:52:10
21. Andris-EdgarsFecersSportlandJūrmala20:52:20
22. Tomass-ReinisTīssJelgava20:52:22
23. FilipsBuncis20:52:47
24. MārtiņšBergmanisSkaistkalneSkaistkalne20:53:00
25. EduardsSalenieks20:53:07
26. MaksimsBlokinsABC softwareRīga20:53:19
27. ArtursTrojansLATCDaugavpils20:54:18
28. DāvidsGailītisJelgava20:55:22
29. LinardsKrastiņšKaķīškalnsSigulda20:55:22
30. EmīlsŽubulisRīga20:56:12
31. RinaldsBoltānsRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novads20:56:37
32. TomassBergsAUCE20:59:06
33. NiklāvsMarauskisSK "Katrīna"Kuldīga20:59:16
34. Artis-SamuelsPlāciņsJelgava20:59:35
35. JānisTimborsNovatorsJelgava20:59:39
36. MārtiņšČauneC7Sunīši, Garkalnes novads21:00:37
37. RūdolfsKindzulisJaunpils21:00:58
38. MārtiņšSemēvicsRīga21:01:49
39. RobertsLiepins21:01:52
40. MārtiņšČauneC7Sunīši, Garkalnes novads21:03:03
41. ArtursVirdzinieksLatvenergoLiepāja21:03:38
42. RaitisHibšmanisSportlandRīga21:04:09
43. EdvardsŠnepsRīga21:05:22
44. NaurisKarānsSportland21:06:59
45. ReinisFalsRīga21:08:41
46. RaivisVisendorfs21:08:54
47. DāvisDambergs21:08:55
48. RihardsČopsRīga21:09:37
49. NiklāvsGeidānsRēzekne21:11:04
50. ArvisBaranovskisCikoptika.lvKatlakalns21:11:32
51. ValtersSemjonovsLimbaži21:14:12

SN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. MariaCaballeroAAAP20:37:24
2. GintaValtereLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni20:42:25
3. DaceAlmaneTukums20:44:44
4. ViedaLūsaSk TēraudsCēsis20:44:53
5. LauraLeibomaKāpa OKĀdaži20:45:44
6. GunitaMiķelsoneAizkraukle/Skrīveri20:46:49
7. IvitaŠaleSkrīveri20:46:49
8. DanaMačtamaMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils20:47:41
9. DanaŽirnovaJelgava20:48:55
10. ElīnaGoldmaneSPORTLAND 7Rīga20:48:56
11. DaceKovaļevskaLSC-SK Ozolnieki20:49:02
12. BeāteVecvagareTimiānsLiepāja/Carnikava20:49:06
13. DainaVēzīteSportlandRēzekne20:49:58
14. IvetaEglijaMana labākā komandaDurbe20:50:36
15. AgateKristapsoneRīga20:51:02
16. MadaraVanagaJelgava20:51:05
17. IlzeMiklaševicaJELGAVA20:53:21
18. DiānaCabijaJelgava20:53:22
19. EvitaGrencbergaRiga20:53:29
20. AijaZilberteLimbaži20:53:46
21. LīvaKleinbergaSk Katrīna/KuldīgaKuldīga20:54:26
22. DaigaRutkaJelgava20:54:43
23. LauraRasmaneOlybetJelgava20:54:59
24. LīgaKalniņaRīga20:55:08
25. KristīneIvanāneJelgava20:55:32
26. GitaPavlovaVentspils20:55:49
27. EvaĀbeltiņaĶekava20:55:52
28. ZaneVanagaVSK NoskrienIkšķile20:56:04
29. LieneMudrovaAUCEAuce20:56:20
30. SignijaRancāneRēzekne20:56:24
31. BaibaDzeneRīga20:56:24
32. EvitaPetrova-ŠaicaneMORGANS20:56:50
33. MontaTreinovskaMORGANS20:56:51
34. DianaMiezīteRīga20:57:01
35. MārīteTurkaTaka TOKKuldīga20:57:11
36. IneseJevsejčikaVentspils20:57:17
37. IlzePlatonovaOLAINE20:57:20
38. GundegaAkurātereArodbiedrība20:57:26
39. NatālijaHabarovaRiga20:57:28
40. IlzeSamohinaRīga20:57:36
41. LīgaLiepa20:57:43
42. GitaRutkaJelgava20:57:48
43. ZaneMihailovaRiga20:58:34
44. SanitaGaileJelgava20:58:41
45. KristīneZeļenkovaValmiera20:58:45
46. ViktorijaPutniņaOzolnieki20:59:14
47. EvijaPloneDC CukurfabrikaJelgava20:59:15
48. ElīnaKauķeRīga20:59:23
49. ViktorijaNovikovaNRC JelgavaJelgava20:59:40
50. LianaSledzevskaSalaspils20:59:44
51. AļesjaSetčikovaRīga20:59:47
52. LailaRozīteJelgava20:59:48
53. LindaDauksteSK KatrinaOlaine20:59:51
54. KristīneRutkaJelgava20:59:57
55. EvitaKārkliņaNovatorsJelgava21:00:01
56. DanaBušmane21:00:22
57. SigneJusupovaSportland21:00:26
58. IevaKizjaloSaulkrasti21:00:43
59. AgneseKatkovskaRīga21:00:46
60. LilitaKārkliņaRīga21:00:49
61. IneseUpīteJelgava21:00:54
62. SantaGaileJelgava21:01:07
63. DagnijaKotāneRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novads21:01:18
64. IevaJurkāneVaidavaKocēnu nov/21:01:39
65. IrinaIļjinaRīga21:01:40
66. MāraŠlikaitePopePope21:01:48
67. DiānaVanagaSportlandRīga21:01:51
68. AgneseNikolajevaSk TēraudsRīga21:02:23
69. KarlīnaKrīgaleMadona21:02:28
70. AndaTrukšāneLudza21:02:54
71. BaibaDruseikaRīga21:02:57
72. TatjanaVološčukaRīga21:02:57
73. EvitaTomanoviča21:02:58
74. SandraLindenbergaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils21:03:03
75. KatePrizevaVentspils21:03:05
76. LīgaMatisoneJelgava21:03:12
77. AnnijaMeteneJelgava21:03:16
78. RenāteŠmiteLielvārde21:03:20
79. AinaTomsoneLLU ITFJelgava21:03:21
80. ĻubaTihomirovaVSK NoskrienRīga21:03:24
81. AnetePažusaRīga21:03:31
82. IevaTūtāneIf/lv apdrošināšana21:03:32
83. NataljaNikonovaJelgava21:03:35
84. LindaVildavaSwedbankRīga21:03:44
85. KristīneVoļskaRīga21:03:46
86. AnnaĀnaJelgava21:03:46
87. IvetaRutka21:03:48
88. AzizaStrogonovaRiga21:03:50
89. EvitaPaegleJelgava21:03:51
90. SpīdolaMartinsoneRīga21:03:56
91. LauraGruševaskriešanasakadēmija/lvRīga21:03:56
92. LindaKaļveršaEvelo teamRīga21:04:01
93. LauraSmilškalne21:04:02
94. KristīneStendzenieceJelgava21:04:10
95. IlzeUpenieceJelgavas BJSSJelgava21:04:11
96. SindijaUšacka21:04:16
97. GitaKolerteRīga21:04:27
98. LīgaRubeniņaMārupe21:04:28
99. DiānaRebišaSPORTLAND/NIKE-3Olaine21:04:32
100. SantaŽukovskaRīga21:04:47
101. HelēnaGabrāne21:04:50
102. SintijaMelneSportlandRīga21:04:53
103. LieneStrazdiņaJelgava21:04:58
104. LauraLapiņaJelgava21:05:02
105. AliseŠenbergaJelgava21:05:02
106. SanitaBrokāneJelgava21:05:05
107. MarijaSiliņaRiga21:05:09
108. LeldePreise-ŠemeleVentspils21:05:12
109. EvitaStronovaJelgava21:05:14
110. IrinaTatarinovaRīga21:05:15
111. ZaneIvanovaSportlandGulbene21:05:21
112. KristiānaLiekniņaSportlandGulbene21:05:22
113. MarianaFedorjanaDzelzceļa Sporta Klubs LokomotīveRīga21:05:27
114. MārīteCvirneRīga21:05:30
115. DiānaJansone`Priekule21:05:31
116. IevaJaunslaviete21:05:33
117. SanitaSprūžaRīga21:05:35
118. PaulaPūķePūķiRīga21:05:38
119. DiānaEižvertiņaRīga21:05:43
120. LindaJonīteRīga21:05:53
121. KristīnePrinceMARATONA KLUBSVentspils21:05:55
122. KristaJirgensoneSPORTLAND 7Rīga21:05:55
123. KristinaŠigabutdinovaRiga21:05:56
124. IevaLejiņaRiga21:06:03
125. ElīnaLazdiņaRīga21:06:31
126. Linda-MarijaJansoneMARATONA KLUBSTalsi21:06:33
127. AntaBaķeCF JelgavaJelgava21:06:41
128. GunaĶirseJelgava21:06:49
129. IritaAkmentiņaOlaine21:06:51
130. KristīneBiļevičaOlaine21:06:53
131. AijaVišņevska21:07:02
132. LīvaJumeja21:07:04
133. SandraĀbeleRīga21:07:21
134. ElzaApseRīga21:07:26
135. AliseSalakaSportlandRīga21:07:27
136. AleksandraGasiorowskaKrakow21:07:35
137. JanaPuzeRīga21:07:52
138. EleonoraPērkoneKNAUFSaurieši21:07:55
139. VeronikaGuļijevaEzīši miglāRīga21:07:56
140. IngvildaDzene21:08:33
141. OlīvijaSpēlmaneRīga21:08:33
142. DaceDaubureJelgava21:09:04
143. ZaneRiņķeRīga21:09:06
144. IntaZaleckaRīga21:09:15
145. SantaĀdamsoneR?ga21:09:19
146. KristaSoloveikoJelgava21:09:30
147. SantaSoloveikoJelgava21:09:31
148. MartaZīverteJelgava21:09:34
149. Anna-KristaEškinaBE44Valmiera21:09:42
150. AliseJansone-PramnieceRīga21:09:44
151. ElīnaKaufmaneJelgava21:09:45
152. MarinaBolotovaSportlandRīga21:09:46
153. LīgaBaumaneJelgava21:09:49
154. KristīneFedotovaRīga21:10:19
155. OlgaKvasņinaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils21:10:23
156. KristīneGailīteRīga21:10:30
157. KarinaDjubinaPreiļi21:10:43
158. JeļizavetaBorisevičaJelgava21:10:53
159. KristiānaKelase21:11:00
160. InesePoikāneJelgava21:11:11
161. MadaraZviedreBauskas novads21:11:36
162. LāsmaGaileJelgava21:11:48
163. RenāteMeimereSportlandBauska21:11:53
164. AļonaGalaktionovaRīga21:12:26
165. EvijaRatsepaStatoil ExtraRīga21:12:37
166. AnnijaVoronovaRīga21:12:38
167. IevaReinvaldeJelgava21:12:45
168. MaijaLāceJelgava21:12:49
169. IevaReinvaldeJelgava21:12:57
170. GunitaDanenbergaRīga21:13:23
171. SolvitaZeipiņaPūre21:13:57
172. LitaJēkabsoneRīga21:16:26
173. DinaBaško21:17:21
174. MontaKivlenieceSaulkrasti21:17:24
175. JekaterinaSerajaRīga21:17:48
176. MāraMozgaRīga21:18:32
177. LīgaPriedīteValmiera21:19:04
178. AnnaKatlapaJelgava21:21:59
179. KateFrolovaRīga21:22:10
180. LīvaBandilkoVienaRīga21:25:54
181. SignijaJuhņēvičaĶekava21:26:00
- BaibaMatisoneVSK NoskrienRīga1DNF
- NataliaSidorovaMARITIME SPORT COMMUNITYRīga1DNF
- KristīneSkudra1DNF
- JovitaPileckaJelgava1DNF
- MargaritaMatuļenkoTukums1DNF

VN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ReinisHartmanisSPORTLAND/NIKE20:32:29
2. AndrisJubelisVeikals Maratons-asicsMadona20:33:59
3. KristapsVējš-ĀboliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE20:34:44
4. JānisMežielsSk Tērauds-1Aizkraukle20:37:02
5. PēterisLazdiņšJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpils20:37:12
6. ValdisAņikejevsSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandJūrmala20:37:40
7. AndisGrandānsKobaltsRīga20:38:41
8. VadimsBelousovsVeikals 42km/Sancony20:40:04
9. RuslansSmolonskisSportlat20:40:37
10. NaurisAukmanisPatria TeamRīga20:40:54
11. KārlisTreimanisMARATONA KLUBSTalsi20:41:06
12. JānisBeloragsMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabVentspils20:41:48
13. MārisStrautnieksJelgava20:41:52
14. AleksandrsOrlovsRiga20:43:37
15. RūdolfsLeimanisVentspils reissVentspils20:43:57
16. KristapsPoddubnijsCSDDRiga20:44:22
17. GuntisStrautiņšLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja20:44:53
18. KrišjānisMeirānsdinamo egalūksne20:44:58
19. JurisZiemelisJelgava20:45:06
20. KristapsPričinsJelgava20:45:13
21. DāvisBalodisJelgava20:45:36
22. VladimirsJekimovsRiga20:45:52
23. SandisĀboliņšVaidavaVaidava20:46:05
24. HelmūtsVucānsPreiļiPreiļi20:46:29
25. IntsSkaldisKļaviņš Ellex / VSK NoskrienLiepāja20:46:46
26. JānisGailītisRixRīga20:46:48
27. KasparsOzoliņš20:46:49
28. RobertsŠantarsRīga20:47:48
29. RomānsKuročkinsVangazi20:47:51
30. KalvisZuļģisBaltijas SportsIkšķile20:48:00
31. ČingizsMahmudovsEl marathonRiga20:48:06
32. AndrisKantinieksUmurga20:48:26
33. KasparsJansonsLeipzig20:48:33
34. KristapsBelinskis20:48:40
35. IngussJansonsSPORTLAND/NIKE-4Rīga20:48:48
36. AndrejsMaksimovsLATCDaugavpils20:48:50
37. KārlisMazursJūrmala20:48:55
38. ImantsBaumanisSportlandRīga20:49:02
39. GuntisGrišānsNovatorsJelgava20:49:07
40. KristersGintersSportlandRīga20:49:37
41. ArtūrsJablonskisJelgava20:49:58
42. RaimondsRonisJelgava20:49:59
43. RihardsČaibaDELFIRīga20:50:07
44. AivarsKatkovskisLiepāja20:50:09
45. KristapsDveselitisOgre20:50:40
46. JānisBalodis20:51:00
47. AnrijsKirhnersTukums20:51:08
48. MareksMačsAlpi JumtiDruviena20:51:33
49. MārtiņšZemturisKSMR FITNESSRīga20:51:35
50. MārtiņšTarandoRīga20:51:47
51. JānisBrokānsSwedbankRīga20:51:49
52. MatīssŅikiforovsJelgava20:51:58
53. GuntisDavidovsVidzemes augstskolaDzērbene20:52:00
54. RaivisSkrindaJelgava20:52:00
55. RenārsUrtānsjelgava20:52:22
56. KalvisKulbarsSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:52:24
57. EdgarsJurgevičsSPORTLAND/NIKE-6Liepāja20:52:28
58. MaksimsTretjakovsBINITEXDaugavpils20:52:32
59. EdgarsVasiļevskisRīga20:52:43
60. JānisŠeļegovskisJelgava20:52:44
61. KasparsNeimanisIKJelgava20:52:44
62. KalvisKažoksLLU ITFJelgava20:52:45
63. JānisSapatsLLUJelgava20:52:46
64. NaurisSkalne20:52:54
65. TomsBondarsTAVASriepas/lvJelgava20:53:00
66. AnvarsBetkersVSK NoskrienRīga20:53:08
67. MārtiņšMickevičsJelgava20:53:11
68. AndrejsČipričsDzērbene20:53:28
69. IgorsMahmudovsEl MarlatonRiga20:53:31
70. ArnoldsZolotuhinsRīga20:53:38
71. AndrejsBresskisNRC JelgavaJelgava20:53:47
72. EinārsErvartsRīga20:53:54
73. LaurisLaumanisRiga20:54:05
74. EdgarsBeļavskisRīga20:54:12
75. JānisKrutovsValmiera20:54:25
76. VadimsUļčugačevsJelgava20:54:28
77. DainisOrinskisLiepāja20:54:28
78. VladislavsDmuhovskisLattelecomRīga20:54:47
79. UlvisRudzišsRīga20:55:00
80. AndisMinkevičsRīga20:55:02
81. AigarsTrušēlisRigassatikmeRiga20:55:24
82. ElmārsBlūmsPatria TeamRīga20:55:25
83. RuslansPrihodkoBrīvsolisEngures novads20:55:25
84. JevgeņijsBondarenkoFiksie pulverīšiJelgava20:55:36
85. RaitisZihmanisSPORTLAND/NIKE-7Rīga20:55:38
86. ValērijsKargaļcevsRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekne20:55:45
87. AleksandrsZeltiņšRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekne20:55:46
88. KristapsBalčikonisJelgava20:55:55
89. ValdisZvirgzdiņšRīga20:55:58
90. UģisVolkovs20:55:58
91. EdgarsPogožeļskisJelgava20:56:18
92. AleksandrsKondratjevs??????20:56:21
93. VitālijsŠiloJelgava20:56:22
94. ĀrisZeps20:56:28
95. ValerijsBairaševskisRiga20:56:30
96. KristsZambergsPrometal GroupOgre20:56:38
97. KasparsKancēvičsJelgava20:56:45
98. Nauris-PēterisOzoliņšValmiera20:56:49
99. ArtūrsRudzītisSK Tērauds/veikals MySportSilakrogs20:56:54
100. HenrijsStrazdins20:56:55
101. SergejsBondarenkoJelgava20:57:01
102. GuntisŠeļegovskisJelgava20:57:09
103. GuntisZaleckisCiemupe20:57:14
104. DmitrijsPotalujevsJust runDaugavpils20:57:21
105. AndrisRobertsSELLITJelgava20:58:17
106. AigarsLīvzemnieksLatvenergoLiepāja20:58:49
107. AgrisĒķupsTeamOrangeLiepāja20:58:53
108. Eduards-AndrejsBajārsVālodzes20:59:13
109. OjārsLejaZiemeļkurzeme OKTalsi20:59:17
110. PēterisNalivaikoBrīvsolisEngures novads20:59:26
111. KasparsAndruškinsRīga20:59:29
112. DenissJablonskisJelgava20:59:39
113. AlīnaVucinaLielvārde20:59:51
114. KristapsŠņepstsValmiera21:00:11
115. UlvisŠulcsJelgava21:00:20
116. ArtūrsOzolsJelgava21:00:26
117. VitālijsFisenkovsAVIA TeamRiga21:00:40
118. RaimondsSokolvjaksAccentureRīga21:00:48
119. MārisPuzāksLLU ITFJelgava21:01:05
120. ArtisPauliņšvienotībaJelgava21:01:26
121. TomsPrāmnieksRīga21:01:27
122. EdgarsPaegleAccentureRīga21:01:52
123. KārlisPutnieksJelgava21:02:23
124. ArtūrsBricisLZS Madonas novadsOla21:02:25
125. EdijsIvbulisJelgava21:02:41
126. KasparsKrauzeJelgava21:02:42
127. JānisBruševicsVSK noskrienSalaspils21:02:45
128. VladimirsGudeļonoksJelgava21:03:12
129. ŅikitaŠikinsVangazi21:04:29
130. PēterisDaukšisSaldus21:04:57
131. RihardsPliskaLMTRīga21:05:28
132. KārlisDugnessJelgava21:05:28
133. JurisAļeksejevsSIA SELLITJelgava21:05:31
134. IlijaJanuškevičsRiga21:05:45
135. EmīlsVolodkēvičsBrīvsolisEngures novads21:05:47
136. TomsŠteinbergsRoja21:06:33
137. ArtemMarushkiuMoscow21:06:34
138. ArtūrsKiļbinsOlaine21:06:51
139. NiksPauliņšOlaine21:06:52
140. JānisPuriņšRīga21:10:10
141. TomassFedotovsRīga21:10:18
142. OļegsVisockisJelgava21:10:53
143. UldisSaukumsBigbankJelgava21:11:19
144. RomansŠromsHLEBRīga21:11:37
145. ArtisKrustozoliņšJelgava21:12:13
146. ĢirtsZemītisJelgava21:12:27
147. OskarsOlavsJelgavas novads21:13:43
148. KristiānsMeidropsRīga21:16:27
149. SandroGarcía-DelgadoArrecife21:17:09
- RaivisKirhnersTukums1DNF
- KristapsBušsPatria TeamRīga0DNF
- ArtjomsBartulisJelgavaDNF

SN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. GunaĢērmaneSPORTLAT20:39:39
2. LauraČakleMARATONA KLUBS/VendenVentspils20:41:19
3. MadaraFrēlihaMARATONA KLUBS/VendenVentspils20:42:59
4. AndaValtereRīga20:43:04
5. AlīnaRencePaBaso/lv / VSK Noskrien vāveresRīga20:46:40
6. LudmilaIvanovaLATCDaugavpils20:46:43
7. ElīnaApsītePatria TeamRīga20:47:08
8. SanitaLaicāneSK TēraudsRīga20:47:51
9. LauraPētersoneVSK NoskrienKocēnu novads20:47:59
10. SandraGaileOgres novads20:48:00
11. LieneKļavaMoller Auto VentspilsJūrmala20:48:31
12. MildaZubavičienėMazeikiai20:48:35
13. ElenaBogdanovaSaint-Peterburg20:48:49
14. DaceSpalvaKocēnu novads20:49:00
15. AiraRumjanceva20:50:46
16. IlzeKomasaFreelanceriJelgava20:51:05
17. IevaSila20:51:54
18. LaumaČerņevskaVSK Noskrien VāveresRīga20:52:36
19. GitaKarlsoneSaldus20:52:47
20. LauraKalniņaRamirentVentspils20:53:11
21. LieneŠiškoMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:53:19
22. MontaLočmeleVSK NoskrienRīga20:53:47
23. RitaAnopaRīgs20:53:54
24. EdīteKomasa-DorbeSK OzolniekiJelgava20:53:55
25. ElīnaŠveiceOgre20:54:23
26. ZitaĻaudakaOgre20:54:24
27. DaceŠķirusJelgava20:54:27
28. SantaKrūmiņaVSK Noskrien MiniVāveresRīga20:54:34
29. DaceZvirgzdiņaJelgava20:54:40
30. MaritaVītolaJelgava20:54:49
31. DaceCelmaVSK NoskrienRīga20:55:21
32. JanaBērziņaVSK Noskrien,Outdoor Training ClubRīga20:55:25
33. SantaSuta-ZuteCarnikava20:55:27
34. IneseAnspokaJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpils20:55:31
35. ReginaMedeikienėBėgimo klubasŠiauliai20:55:43
36. ZaneDaibeJelgava20:55:44
37. LīvaBolmaneJelgava20:56:18
38. AgnijaĀdamsoneLimbaži20:56:22
39. DainaKozicaRīga20:56:22
40. DaceVīganteKarstgalvjiOzolnieku novads20:56:25
41. OksanaJuvčenkoLiepāja20:56:32
42. KristīneGelvereJelgava20:56:34
43. InetaJasmaneDELFIRīga20:56:48
44. OlgaKoraboRiga20:57:04
45. OlgaRadžabovaindividuāliRīga20:57:08
46. AnnaGusakova20:57:16
47. ElīnaKondrāteCido20:57:26
48. KristīneJermanovaJelgava20:57:28
49. DanuteFībiga-DaukšteRīga20:57:34
50. LieneKrauzeSPORTLATRīga/Carnikava20:57:46
51. RitaMiķelsoneDNBJelgava20:57:56
52. ElīnaFrīzendorfaVentspils20:58:00
53. GitaDubrovaPrometal GroupOgre20:58:23
54. DaceDidrihsonejelgava20:58:47
55. IneseDembovskaSK TēraudsRīga20:58:54
56. ZandaDamaneDžūkste20:58:58
57. KristillaPīpiķeMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:59:04
58. IngaKancerePatria TeamRīga20:59:14
59. SintijaLindeS/K KatrīnaKuldīga20:59:17
60. OlgaRūgumaRīga20:59:22
61. BaibaDamberga20:59:24
62. SvetlanaMaskalaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:59:29
63. LīgaRēdereTīraine20:59:34
64. MaijaBildereIkšķiles novads20:59:41
65. IneseNudienaVentspils20:59:56
66. IntaIvļijevaJelgava21:00:07
67. RenataBunkaLiepāja21:00:08
68. ViktorijaRaubiškoSwedbankRīga21:00:26
69. VitaKinderēvičaJelgava21:00:38
70. AnitaFranckevičaLATCDaugavpils21:00:42
71. AnitaBaltrūnaJelgava21:01:13
72. AnitaDīceOlaine21:01:14
73. IlzeKaprāneJelgava21:01:22
74. DaigaJermaka21:01:30
75. DaceDieviņaLiepāja21:01:38
76. LīgaSvempe21:01:39
77. RitaSaltumaJelgava21:01:48
78. IevaHeimane21:01:48
79. GunitaMiltiņaLiepāja21:02:00
80. GitaKalninaDobele21:02:06
81. LīgaAlksneSPORTLAND/NIKE-2Rīga21:02:15
82. KristianaLepseSportlandBaldone21:02:19
83. ElīnaOzoliņaZoliņiVentspils21:02:36
84. OlgaMikulovaVSK NoskrienRīga21:02:37
85. MarutaKrūmiņaTukums21:02:43
86. SanitaVaitaiteJelgava21:02:58
87. AnnaKašinaUpesciems21:03:10
88. SviatlanaSiameshchankaBinitexDaugavpils21:03:15
89. AgneseEglīteRīga21:03:51
90. DaceŠēle21:03:53
91. SaivaPaņkoRīga21:03:53
92. LindaGrīnbergaskriesanasakademija/lvRīga21:03:55
93. OlgaBobilevaDaugavpils21:04:05
94. JekaterinaPrigarkinaCido21:04:18
95. LeldeAndersoneRīga21:04:51
96. GuntaČinguleRīga21:05:02
97. LindaKimeisaJelgava21:05:07
98. IevaĶikuleJelgava21:05:33
99. IneseJevsejevaSK "Tērauds"Rīga21:05:40
100. RutaSusejaRēzekne21:05:51
101. IlonaŠķudīteRīga21:05:53
102. SvetlanaKarpušaRiga21:05:56
103. AusmaBeķereSējas novads21:06:10
104. SimonaSkalberga21:06:25
105. InesePlūmeHonda Training CrewRīga21:06:54
106. ViolaRaudziņaSportlandRīga21:07:08
107. AnastasijaRjabuhaRīga21:07:46
108. LīgaRulleJelgava21:08:09
109. AliseDamlicaJelgava21:08:29
110. BaibaKortaRīga21:08:31
111. ZaneBormane21:08:38
112. MalvīneMennikamalvine/lvValmiera21:08:47
113. MarijaMeņģeleRīga21:09:03
114. VēsmaKaravaičukaMadona21:09:19
115. DaceRozenbergaRīga21:09:47
116. ZaneŠmiteRīga21:10:00
117. DiānaUlaseJelgava21:10:06
118. LīgaTrule21:10:10
119. AnitaFišere21:10:12
120. IlzePolnijaDuo StyleRīga21:10:20
121. ZaneŠadrinaNidzjaaaRiga21:10:38
122. AndaVoronovaJūrmala21:10:43
123. EvitaBaukerteRīga21:10:51
124. LīgaNovikaSK MagnenRēzekne21:11:22
125. OksanaSeleckaRīga21:11:23
126. AstaLaužikaitė-PralgauskienėŠiauliai21:11:43
127. DaceDombrovskaJelgava21:11:43
128. AgneseIrbīteVSK NoskrienRīga21:11:55
129. DaceCikmačaCikoptika.lvRīga21:11:59
130. SanitaZemīteJelgava21:12:10
131. AnitaKrūmiņaJelgava21:12:35
132. KristīneJansoneDuo StyleRīga21:12:38
133. AgneseBergaJelgava21:13:35
134. AlīnaFisenkovaAVIA TeamRīga21:13:51
135. KristīneKalējaRīga21:16:10
136. IlzePētersoneGLIEMEŽIjELGAVA21:16:43
137. MaijaMelbardeRiga21:18:40
- SigitaSaulīteRīga1DNF
- IevaTaubenbergajelgava1DNF

VN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KristapsKaimiņšVSK NoskrienOgres novads20:33:33
2. ArmandsTālumsVeikals Maratons-asicsRīga20:35:04
3. DainisStepeSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandRīga20:35:11
4. AndrisRonimoissGC / VSK Noskrien RiekstiCēsis20:35:24
5. MārtiņšAuziņšBrīvsolisRīga20:36:42
6. OskarsStāmersSK TēraudsJelgava20:38:42
7. VjacheslavsBambansLSCJurmala20:39:03
8. MareksZālītisVSK NoskrienĶekava20:39:48
9. IngusZnotiņšJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpils20:40:19
10. GatisPūcītisSwedbankMārupe20:40:46
11. AndrisBergmanisPatriaSigulda20:41:02
12. EdgarsRencisPaBaso/lv / VSK NoskrienValmiera20:41:26
13. LaurisTālumsRaukoRīga20:42:16
14. ImantsKaldreVSK NoskrienRīga20:42:48
15. ArnoŠķipars20:43:04
16. ĢirtsŽagarsTalsi20:43:54
17. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBSGrobiņa20:44:25
18. JānisKrauzeSPORTLATRīga20:45:19
19. SandisZivartsLatvijas gaisa satiksmeRīga20:45:36
20. MārisPlūmeSwedbankJūrmala20:45:46
21. ImantsKozačkovsLudzaLudza20:46:05
22. EmīlsBroksSk TēraudsĀdaži20:46:33
23. UldisRaipalisGentlemens ClubRīga20:46:46
24. AldisBušsSK TēraudsRīga20:47:06
25. AlgirdasMedeikisBKŠiauliai20:47:06
26. GatisKvedersVSK NoskrienRīga20:47:16
27. AndisOzoliņšBN KURŠIIecava20:47:18
28. MārtiņšRagainis20:47:22
29. IgorsGibašovs20:47:23
30. SandisDorbeKODOJelgava20:47:30
31. EdgarsEižvertiņšRīga20:47:32
32. OlevsNikersVSK NoskrienRīga20:47:40
33. JānisBandersJelgava20:47:53
34. ArtūrsRonispiecpadsmitJelgava20:47:58
35. KonstantinsHolmanskisRiga20:48:00
36. ĢirtsFišers20:48:06
37. AleksandrsOzoliņšCido20:48:50
38. KasparsDzērveSK "Tērauds"Riga20:48:50
39. AigarsKokins4H Pastaiga20:49:16
40. AldisBulisRīga20:49:22
41. AleksandrsBlagonadeždinsKLINKMANNRīga20:49:29
42. AndrejsGolubčikovs20:49:36
43. KasparsŠemelisVentspils20:49:36
44. JānisŠteinbergsSportlandRīga20:49:58
45. AleksandrsNikonovsjelgava20:50:01
46. SandrisKrūmiņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:50:02
47. SauļusTolvaišaCircle KRīga20:50:16
48. RobertsViļumsOgre20:50:18
49. MareksSkujiņšveikals 42kmRīga20:50:22
50. MārtiņšEglijsMana labākā komandaJelgava20:50:36
51. MārisOstrovskisPELĒCISLiepāja20:50:53
52. ArtisĶemerisAizpute20:51:01
53. NormundsAišpursRīga20:51:11
54. KasparsReinfeldsSK Metroons/ NikeRīga20:51:11
55. AleksandrsSokolovsPatria TeamRīga20:51:24
56. SergejsRudānsCobaltRīga20:51:50
57. ArtursRobaldsOzolnieki20:51:58
58. KristapsĀnsJelgava20:52:00
59. IvarsZviedrisJelgava20:52:04
60. JānisNeretsSalaspils20:52:08
61. JānisTūliksSwedbankLiepaja20:52:24
62. AinārsRutkaJelgava20:52:32
63. AivarsBrokansJelgava20:52:45
64. MārisOzolsJelgava20:53:01
65. JānisVizulisLiepāja20:53:01
66. AleksandrsBondarsJelgava20:53:02
67. AldisPutniņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:53:34
68. ValdisSedlovsSwedbankBaloži20:53:37
69. AndrisNeibergsJūrmala20:53:41
70. GuntarsKaspersBauska20:53:45
71. StaņislavsVusiksJelgava20:53:59
72. IngemārsŠafraneksRīga20:54:00
73. ŽanisHelmūtsSPORTLANDRīga20:54:08
74. JurijsDzenisTele2 SSCRīga20:54:25
75. RaitisJēkabsonsJelgava20:54:43
76. PāvelsJanovičsNRC JelgavaJelgava20:54:44
77. UldisVilksValmiera20:54:44
78. JurisGaidlazdaS/K ozolnieki20:54:57
79. AgrisGaidlazdask/ozolniekiOzolnieku novads20:54:57
80. SandisKrūmiņšJelgava20:55:00
81. KirilsMakarevičsBINITEXDaugavpils nov/ Medumu pag/20:55:01
82. AleksandrsPopovsMaritime Sport CommunityRiga20:55:08
83. LeonsCīrulisTukums20:55:16
84. SandisČilipānsBrīvsolisEngures novads20:55:25
85. MārisŠteinbergsSportlandRīga20:55:35
86. JānisFrišvaldsSportlandRīga20:55:36
87. ZigmundsPaeglisRīga20:55:36
88. OskarsOzoliņšZoliņiVentspils20:55:41
89. MārtiņšViļumsJelgava20:55:43
90. ArvilsKalnbērzsJūrmala20:55:48
91. AgnisSvažsLiepāja20:55:52
92. IljaVasiljevsSportlandRīga20:55:53
93. MikusSalcēvičsVSK NoskrienJelgava20:55:58
94. MaksimsLahnoRiga20:56:01
95. VitālijsKarpušaRīga20:56:14
96. JānisSpirģisEngures sportamTukums20:56:15
97. NormundsGorņevsRīga20:56:15
98. LinasLiaučiusMažeikiai20:56:17
99. IvarsJansonsJelgava20:56:31
100. AlfrēdsRadvilsRīga20:56:36
101. AleksandrsTamansRīga20:56:39
102. DmitrijsKonavko-Jelgavas novads, Vircava20:56:54
103. OļegsKungurcevsSk TēraudsRīga20:57:02
104. AndisMiezītisRīga20:57:06
105. SandrisStanhensindividuāliAuce20:57:23
106. ValdisDirnēnsValmiera20:57:35
107. IngusVuškārnieksJelgava20:57:40
108. JānisKlīvePurva bridējsJelgava20:57:53
109. MārisDadzisSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:57:54
110. ArtūrsBunkaLiepaja20:57:58
111. KasparsRancānsBabītes novads20:58:03
112. VjačeslavsKostrominsJelgava20:58:04
113. MārtiņšEberliņšRīga20:58:40
114. MārtiņšKadiķisJelgava20:58:47
115. OskarsGrīslisJelgava20:58:59
116. GuntisKuzma20:59:01
117. VadimsBernikovsJelgava20:59:10
118. DairisJankovskisRīga20:59:19
119. VjacešeslavsDobroserdovsJelgava20:59:31
120. ArtisMiklaševicsjelgava20:59:32
121. MārisBlaubergsValmiera kustasValmiera20:59:32
122. MārtiņšBankovskisUpeslejas20:59:36
123. MaksimsZaprivodaRīga20:59:50
124. RobijsValuškins21:00:22
125. NormundsFrīdemanisEzīši miglāRīga21:00:50
126. ArmandsMelngailisSportlandJelgava21:00:52
127. DmitrijsFedosevičš21:01:25
128. EdijsŠaicānsGO!Rīga21:01:49
129. MārtiņšLiekniņšIf/lv ApdrošināšanaRīga21:02:28
130. GundarsBēmsSaulgriežiJelgaa21:02:30
131. RaimondsOpuļsLudza21:02:55
132. IljaSemenenkoGO! Team RigaRiga21:02:59
133. EdgarsMatēvičsAlsunga21:03:15
134. DmitrijsŠehoņins21:03:24
135. JānisAnčsSlocenieksRīga21:04:07
136. VjačeslavsStrižkoMaxima LatvijaRīga21:04:09
137. PāvelsSilovsCido21:04:18
138. AleksejsBakanovsRīga21:04:21
139. ĢirtsVaitužisSwedbankRīga21:05:09
140. KasparsStrazdsRīga21:05:12
141. NaurisUpmalisVONDARSOUNJelgava21:05:24
142. AleksejsMjaliksSigulda21:05:33
143. MārtiņšVanagsĀdaži21:05:55
144. KristapsKārklsLiepāja21:06:21
145. VitālijsPurlans21:06:44
146. GatisSprindžsA/G/ARīga21:07:01
147. AndreRaimundo21:07:06
148. TomsIgaunisRīga21:07:19
149. AndisBrakmanisDOBELE21:07:36
150. AldisPeckaMītavas robotiJelgava21:07:36
151. RaivisZonenbergsJelgava21:08:17
152. VladimirsTiscenkoVSK NoskrienRīga21:08:57
153. MārisBrakovskisLiVelo / BTAJelgava21:10:21
154. AleksejsGutmansNike lunarRiga21:10:26
155. AndrejsSturmeProfdocRiga21:10:26
156. MairisBergsJelgava21:13:34
- AndrisVeissPatriaJelgava1DNF
- AigarsEkšaJelgava1DNF

SN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IlzeUrbāneVSK noskrienRīga20:43:59
2. GintaŠalmaRīga20:44:28
3. RitaKļaviņaSK MagnenRēzekne20:49:09
4. RenāteKalniņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:49:18
5. RutaŠķipareJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpils20:49:39
6. IlzeJansoneĀdaži20:49:56
7. IlzeSermolīteJelgava20:50:07
8. LāsmaZebuliņaRīga20:50:21
9. DžanitaFreijaMoller Auto VentspilsKuldīga20:51:53
10. AstaŠaučikovieneStadijaŠiauliai20:52:30
11. AgneseMatisoneMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:52:52
12. IngaZiediņaMARATONA KLUBS/VSK noskrienAizkraukle20:53:32
13. EvitaVēvereSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:53:39
14. IngaHeidemaneSK Katrīna, Maratona klubsKuldīga20:53:52
15. MarutaGuitāneLudzaLudza20:54:37
16. IevaBētaSPORTLAND/NIKE-5Ogre20:55:40
17. DaceTola20:55:48
18. AllaRadžabova-CinovskaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:56:48
19. MarikaCabijaJelgava20:56:54
20. NatālijaZeņinaTraverss20:57:10
21. LāsmaMaltaViļāniViļāni20:57:11
22. SandraKupraVSK NoskrienRēzekne20:57:41
23. IlzeOzolaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:58:01
24. LinaPoskuvieneStadijaŠiauliai20:58:25
25. JurginaJankauskieneTINKLASŠiauliai20:59:15
26. LitaBriedeSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:59:45
27. LindaKarlovičaTērveteTērvete20:59:47
28. ZanetaUrbietieneBegimo klubasMažeikiai21:00:03
29. JūlijaKaibeļevaVentspils21:00:26
30. IvetaSlicaJelgava21:01:03
31. BaibaSalnaMārupe21:01:38
32. IngaVikaVSK NoskrienRīga21:01:56
33. SilvaKvēpeSaurieši21:01:57
34. ZaneVisendorfaRīga21:02:16
35. SandraRancāne21:02:41
36. IvetaPutniņaOzolnieki21:02:56
37. IlgaŽeibeLMT/ VSK noskrienRīga21:05:00
38. JolantaBelevičaOgre21:05:04
39. AksanaFridemaneEzīši miglāRīga21:06:18
40. KristīneKrūmiņaJelgava21:06:49
41. KristīneMisaRīga21:06:52
42. JanaPūķePūķiRīga21:10:13
43. DaceLazdiņaRīga21:10:24
44. KristīneReinholdeSigulda21:10:31
45. IevaStrodeJELGAVA21:10:32
46. DaigaBruzguleRĪGA21:10:34
47. JolantaDjubinaPreiļi21:10:43
48. KristīneReinholdeRīga21:10:46
49. DaceŠmiteLielvārde21:12:16
50. DaceBirzmaleJelgava21:12:35
51. DaceTītmaneRīga21:14:18
52. MāraKļaviņaSK MAGNENRēzekne21:14:46
53. IvetaKrievaAllaži21:28:35
- DaceRudzusiekaSportlandRīga1DNF

VN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KasparsTūbelisVSK Noskrien, Liepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja20:38:07
2. DainiusŠaučikovasŠiauliai StadijaŠauļi20:39:13
3. ĀrisKundziņšEsiAktivs/lv / KundziņiRīga20:39:55
4. KasparsKārkliņšSigulda20:40:11
5. ImantsSuveizdada-marathonDaugavpils novads20:40:23
6. NiklāvsLācisVSK Noskrien / Smukie LLRīga20:40:31
7. IvarsValtassMetroons20:41:00
8. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni20:41:03
9. ValērijsBaranovskisDaugavpils20:42:37
10. UldisKalniņšSmiltene20:43:19
11. MareksŠīrantsVSK NoskrienJelgava20:44:30
12. JānisKapustānsSK Tērauds-1Rīga20:44:32
13. AinoGošsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:44:33
14. AntonijsSivkoVentspils20:45:07
15. ĒvaldsBogustovsRīga-Ogre-Piltene20:46:05
16. ArvilsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils20:46:06
17. HaraldsJansonsCarnikavas novads20:46:41
18. IgorsKuliginsJelgava20:46:48
19. JānisAusmanisSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:47:24
20. IvarsVeirihsJēkabpils20:47:49
21. SergejsKulagoZZKRīga20:48:02
22. AndisMiķelsons20:48:25
23. GuntarsKrasovskisRīga20:48:45
24. UvisBraunfeldsMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils20:48:55
25. ArvisKārkliņšIndividuāliDžūkste20:49:08
26. SandisSproģisLattelecomRīga20:49:18
27. AleksandrsSpirts5piratiJelgava20:49:22
28. AleksandrsLimbergsMērsraga novads20:49:45
29. AldisCiukmacisRēzekne20:49:46
30. KasparsKalniņšRamirentVentspils20:50:03
31. AleksandrsBalodisMARATONA KLUBSKuldīga20:50:38
32. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRiga20:51:08
33. IgorsGorškovsJelgava20:51:30
34. RobertsNeilandsBOLE mēbelesRīga20:52:03
35. IlmārsLācisJūrmala20:52:15
36. ZigmundsCerbulisNavRiga20:52:29
37. UldisAnitensJelgava20:52:33
38. JurisLīpacisSigulda20:52:58
39. AndisPāžeSK Ozolnieki-LSCJelgava20:53:12
40. ArtisVisendorfsRīga20:53:17
41. DmitrijsZaharenkoRīga20:53:36
42. IvarsKoreTalsi20:54:08
43. JurijsŠagunovsSk Katrīna/KuldīgaKuldīga20:54:27
44. JānisPauliņšJelgava - VienotībaJelgava20:55:08
45. ArnisBērziņšRīga20:55:13
46. AgrisPalmbahsLMTRīga20:55:47
47. ArvisZīle5 zīlesJelgava20:56:15
48. ViktorsGriņevičsABC softwareRīga20:56:35
49. AndrisMačevskisJelgava20:56:36
50. JevgenijsHudorožkovsSPORTLAND-1Rīga20:57:03
51. ArmandsŠadinovsMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:57:54
52. GatisKālisMIKOLiepāja20:58:03
53. RaimondsLāčaunieksSK MagnenRēzeknes novads20:59:09
54. ValdisPūķisPūķiRiga21:02:01
55. RobertsBebrišsRĪGA21:03:02
56. JānisBormanisnordic by nature21:03:58
57. AigarsKručsRīga21:04:01
58. VasilijsCeplisJelgava21:05:06
59. AtisPutniņšOzolnieki21:05:08
60. IvarsKrūmiņšMiķeļa AlusOzolnieki21:07:01
61. MiķelisDucmanisVSK NoskrienJelgavas nov21:07:18
62. AndrisTrifanovsRīga21:07:19
63. JānisVillaRīga21:07:50
64. AleksandrsRuhovsRiga21:11:23
65. AigarsZemītisJelgava21:12:28
66. AleksandrsVoinoRīga21:24:05

SN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. OdetaTurkaTaka TOK20:53:04
2. LinaLiaudenskieneStadijaŠiauliai20:56:41
3. NijolėKriščiūnienėStadijaŠiauliai20:56:45
4. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgava20:56:56
5. IevaŠteinbergaMARATONA KLUBSSaldus20:57:45
6. AndaPlakaneRīga20:59:14
7. AntraEzeraTalsi20:59:31
8. InetaTannenbergaRĪGA21:00:28
9. IngaVīksnaVaidavaVaidava21:01:19
10. TatjanaSilinaJelgava21:03:19
11. RutaKozlovskaMadona21:03:27
12. GintaPūceValmiera21:03:43
13. ZinaidaGrīnbergaViegli nebūs!Rīga21:05:39
14. SilvijaHansoneRīga21:17:15
15. AijaOrniņaRīga21:41:18

VN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. PēterisTrubačsPreiļiPreiļi20:39:08
2. ArtisSmerliņšLaiksCeltLiepa20:41:49
3. RobertsMālnieksLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni20:42:47
4. NormundsLanginsVSK NoskrienRīga20:44:52
5. KimsSifers20:48:02
6. IlmārsRomančuksRīga20:48:47
7. RolandsBrizgaTalsu novads20:49:47
8. AivarsZaķisLSCRīga20:51:50
9. IgorsKozlovsOlaines nov/20:52:44
10. GaidisGailītisJūrmalas senioriJūrmala20:53:00
11. NikolajsVasiļjevsSK MagnenRēzeknes novads20:53:10
12. EdgarsKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzekne20:54:15
13. IlgvarsBebrišsSK KATRĪNAPelči, Kuldīga20:55:13
14. DainiusStulgysVilnius20:56:31
15. GintarasLiaudenskasStadijaŠiauliai20:56:41
16. VidasKriščiūnasStadijaŠiauliai20:56:45
17. AivarsBlaumanisIecava20:56:56
18. AndrisĀboliņšVaidavaVaidava21:01:19
19. ValtersBrussVSK NoskrienTērvete21:02:38
20. AgrisMeinardsVentspils21:11:58
21. AivarKaljusaarViljandi21:13:06

VN60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. RomualdsMinickisJūrmalaJūrmala20:48:37
2. JurijsStolarovsDaugavpils20:49:05
3. RūriksBiteBabītes sp/k/Rīga20:50:27
4. VladimirsJermaļjonoksda-marathonDaugavpils novads20:51:09
5. JurisBatarsVSK NoskrienJūrmala20:53:50
6. JānisCaics---Rīga20:56:05
7. JānisCauneS/K "Katrīna"Vietalva20:57:25
8. IndulisJansonsJūrmala20:59:21
9. AivarsZemitis21:12:27
10. ArvīdsTareilaOzolniekiJelgava21:15:09