Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāDaugavpils pusmaratons / 30.04.2017

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs 
1. DmitrijsSerjoginsLīvānu VK/ ASICSVT20:16:45Diploms
2. JānisRazgalisSPORTLAND/ NIKEVT20:16:52Diploms
3. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabAizputeVTA20:17:04Diploms
4. DāvidsFrancsPATRIA NUTRITIONLimbažiVT20:18:20Diploms
5. JevgeņijsBogdanovsSK Metroons/ NikeTukumsVT20:18:20Diploms
6. TomsKunakovsSportlandRīgaVT20:18:23Diploms
7. AigarsFeterisSPORTLAND/ NIKEVT20:18:31Diploms
8. AigarsMatisonsMatisons Runner's ClubPilteneVT20:18:33Diploms
9. JānisĢērmanisStāmeriena/SPORTLATGulbeneVT20:18:45Diploms
10. RainersTrubačsLīvānu VK/ ASICSPreiļiVTA20:18:46Diploms
11. ArnoldsJapiņšDaugavpils novada SSDaugavpilsVT20:19:18Diploms
12. AndrejsDomaņinsDaugavpils DomeDaugavpilsVT20:19:19Diploms
13. MārtiņšKarlsonsSPORTLAND/NIKERīgaVT20:19:25Diploms
14. PjotrsGolubevsJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpilsVTA20:19:47Diploms
15. SantisSetkovskisBebreneVTA20:19:58Diploms
16. VladislavsSuvorovsDaugavpilsVTA20:20:05Diploms
17. KasparsSkadiņšCSDDRīgaVT20:20:07Diploms
18. GundegaHeidingereVeikals Maratons & AsicsOgreST20:20:08Diploms
19. AgnesePastareAdidasOgreST20:20:21Diploms
20. KasparsKalnbērzsPATRIA NUTRITIONRīgaVT20:20:24Diploms
21. EndijsRomanovsRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekneVT20:20:25Diploms
22. ĒvaldsKuļikovsDaugavpilsVTA20:20:32Diploms
23. ElēnaMiezavaSK Tērauds/ Nike/ SportlandST20:20:33Diploms
24. LīgaJansoneSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaST20:20:40Diploms
25. DāvidsKovaļevskisDaugavpils DomeDaugavpilsVT20:20:44Diploms
26. MatīssBajārsNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)RīgaVT20:21:04Diploms
27. EdgarsHoružonoksDaugavpilsVTA20:21:10Diploms
28. MarkusUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novadsVTB20:21:13Diploms
29. RaivisPudulisPreiļu BJSSPreiļiVT20:21:20Diploms
30. DanilaProščinkoDaugavpilsVTB20:21:29Diploms
31. IvarsValtassSK Metroons/ NikeMārupeVT20:21:43Diploms
32. IvetaCauneOGREOgreST20:21:46Diploms
33. AnastasijaVidončikovaSK Ozolnieki A/ FolkmaņiJelgavaSTA20:21:52Diploms
34. Simona-AliseSalmiņaPATRIA-MmēbelesLīvāniSTA20:21:53Diploms
35. SandisJakovelsDaugavpilsVTA20:22:07Diploms
36. DaigaDābolaJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaST20:22:12Diploms
37. EmīlsKravalisSiguldas Sporta SkolaSiguldaVTB20:22:15Diploms
38. KristapsPugačsSportlandGulbeneVT20:22:16Diploms
39. RaimondsŠpoģisDaugavpilsVTB20:22:16Diploms
40. EdgarsGaraisDaugavpilsVTB20:22:18Diploms
41. SergejsJuhnoLiepājaVT20:22:19Diploms
42. RomsNovicksVTA20:22:20Diploms
43. SabīneValtasaSK Metroons/ NikeMārupeSTA20:22:22Diploms
44. EduardsPāķisSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrastiVT20:22:25Diploms
45. RuslansKoroļovsDaugavpilsVT20:22:29Diploms
46. GundegaVancāneSK TēraudsĶekavaST20:22:29Diploms
47. SigitaLapiņaMaratons/AsicsSiguldaSTA20:22:57Diploms
48. KristsIesalnieksSporta ielaJēkabpilsVTB20:22:58Diploms
49. LaurisZālītisRīgaVT20:22:58Diploms
50. RobertsMālnieksLīvānu VKLīvāniVT20:23:02Diploms
51. AndrejsBesedinsDaugavpilsVTA20:23:04Diploms
52. KasparsSausaisSwedbank/ Lī Sporta klubsRīgaVT20:23:05Diploms
53. VjačeslavsIvanovsDaugavpilsVTA20:23:06Diploms
54. OļegsŠpakovsDaugavpilsVT20:23:11Diploms
55. RičardsStrādnieksSaldusVTA20:23:13Diploms
56. AndrisJonelisMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksVentspilsVT20:23:17Diploms
57. SandisKornijenkoDaugavpilsVTB20:23:21Diploms
58. LaurisStepanovsDaugavpilsVTA20:23:22Diploms
59. MārītePokšānePreiļiST20:23:25Diploms
60. ŽanisPurvinskisDaugavpilsVT20:23:29Diploms
61. VadimsPuzānsLUDZALudzaVT20:23:33Diploms
62. MiksPutniņšSportlandRīgaVT20:23:37Diploms
63. TomassNeuss-LucsJelgavaVTA20:23:39Diploms
64. KārlisOzolsVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgavaVTB20:23:42Diploms
65. Roberts-PaulsJaunzemnieksRīgaVTA20:23:45Diploms
66. JevgenijsZavadskisDaugavpilsVT20:23:47Diploms
67. DenijsBrūverisSportlandLiepājaVT20:23:49Diploms
68. KirilsJackevičsBiķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novadsVTB20:23:50Diploms
69. MārcisStrazdiņšNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)RīgaVT20:23:53Diploms
70. RaimondsŠteinsSk TēraudsRīgaVT20:23:54Diploms
71. AntonsDrozdovsDaugavpilsVT20:23:57Diploms
72. SandisGirssJaunsardze/da-marathonAglonaVTA20:23:57Diploms
73. NikodemsKartenkoDagdaVTA20:23:59Diploms
74. LīnaGaileSSSSiguldaSTB20:23:59Diploms
75. RaivisŽiharsPreiļu BJSSPreiļiVTB20:24:01Diploms
76. SantaBaranauskaKekavas novadsST20:24:02Diploms
77. LaurisKeišsRēzeknes valsts polu gimnāzijaRēzekneVTB20:24:05Diploms
78. ElvisGudulisDaugavpilsVT20:24:05Diploms
79. TerēzeUrbāneSK TēraudsRīgaSTA20:24:05Diploms
80. ArtisFjodorovsJaunsardze/da-marathonIlūkstes novadsVTB20:24:09Diploms
81. JānisBaukertsRigaVT20:24:09Diploms
82. AneteUpenieceSK TēraudsĀdažiSTB20:24:11Diploms
83. AdriānsLibiņšJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpilsVTA20:24:11Diploms
84. Matīss-OtoFilippovsSiguldas Sporta skolaSiguldaVTB20:24:17Diploms
85. IlzeBorbalePreiļu BJSSPreiļiSTA20:24:19Diploms
86. SantaZemtureMARATONA KLUBS/BALTAAizputeSTA20:24:19Diploms
87. ArmandsGrosbergsDaugavpilsVTB20:24:22Diploms
88. JānisKravalisSiguldas Sporta skolaSiguldaVTB20:24:25Diploms
89. LeonīdsValdonisPreiļu kraukļiPreiļiVT20:24:27Diploms
90. ImantsMaļinaDaugavpilsVTB20:24:30Diploms
91. ViktorsĻeščovsDaugavpils DomeDaugavpilsVT20:24:30Diploms
92. VladislavsBaranovskisDaugavpilsVT20:24:37Diploms
93. AleksandrsAkulaDaugavpilsVTB20:24:41Diploms
94. GintaKrūzēnaMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksAizputeSTA20:24:44Diploms
95. EdvīnsJaudzemsSportlandRīgaVT20:24:45Diploms
96. DenissParamanovsGkmlDaugavpilsVT20:24:47Diploms
97. ViktorsSmeiļaAndrupeneVT20:24:48Diploms
98. TimursBoroņenkoDaugavpilsVTA20:24:50Diploms
99. ArmandsPetaškoDaugavpilsVTB20:24:53Diploms
100. VikaDaļeckaJēkabpilsSTA20:24:53Diploms
101. IngrīdaVeisbukaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTA20:24:55Diploms
102. NormundsPurvinskisDaugavpilsVT20:24:56Diploms
103. JevgeņijsBobilovsLATCDaugavpilsVTA20:24:57Diploms
104. ArtjomsLeonidovsDaugavpilsVTB20:24:58Diploms
105. AleksandrsGaninsSalienas vidusskolaSalienaVTA20:24:59Diploms
106. ArtjomsAfanasjevsDaugavpilsVTA20:25:03Diploms
107. ArtisKrasjukovsRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekneVTA20:25:05Diploms
108. ArtūrsCepurītisJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpilsVTA20:25:06Diploms
109. AleksejsLisovecsSportlandLudzaVT20:25:10Diploms
110. AļonaFomenkoJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaST20:25:11Diploms
111. NiklāvsGeidānsRēzekneVT20:25:12Diploms
112. ElgarsKudļaRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekneVT20:25:17Diploms
113. RuslansMikulovsDaugavpilsVT20:25:17Diploms
114. ArtursAvdevičsJelgavaVT20:25:18Diploms
115. MārtiņšMažēnsDDZKSUDaugavpilsVT20:25:18Diploms
116. VladislavsRoščupkinsJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novadsVT20:25:19Diploms
117. VitālijsRudenkojaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpilsVTA20:25:20Diploms
118. AleksandrsMarcinkevičsDaugavpilsVTA20:25:21Diploms
119. AndrejsAbrazevičsSalienas pagastsSalienas pagastsVTB20:25:21Diploms
120. RomansLebedevsRezekneVT20:25:27Diploms
121. AleksandrsPaškevičsJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpilsVTA20:25:29Diploms
122. ViktorijaPopovičevaDaugavpilsSTB20:25:30Diploms
123. RaivisMickevičsSportlandDaugavpilsVT20:25:31Diploms
124. ĒriksGolovļovsDaugavpilsVTB20:25:31Diploms
125. VitālijsGagunovsDaugavpilsVTB20:25:32Diploms
126. MaksimsKorotkovsNRC JelgavaJelgavaVTA20:25:32Diploms
127. ArtaLuguzeLī Sporta klubsGulbeneST20:25:32Diploms
128. DanaRimvide-MickevičaDaugavpils DomeDaugavpilsST20:25:36Diploms
129. AnastasijaAzarovaDaugavpilsST20:25:41Diploms
130. IneseBrezinskaSPORTLAND/ NIKEST20:25:42Diploms
131. SergejsIvanovsDDZKSUDaugavpilsVT20:25:43Diploms
132. LīvaSkorejaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTB20:25:48Diploms
133. ZlataPancerkoDaugavpils novadsDaugavpils novadsSTB20:25:51Diploms
134. VladislavsTihonovičsZS34ArtBNDaugavpilsVT20:25:52Diploms
135. DanielsŠimaņecsValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVTB20:25:52Diploms
136. JeļizavetaPuzāneLUDZALudzaST20:25:52Diploms
137. SantaŠaripoJelgavaST20:25:54Diploms
138. MarksAširovsDaugavpilsVTA20:25:58Diploms
139. EdgarsMemļuksDaugavpilsVT20:25:58Diploms
140. MārtiņšGarolisSportlandRīgaVT20:26:02Diploms
141. EdmundsSetkovskisBebreneVT20:26:05Diploms
142. MārtiņšDadzisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVTB20:26:06Diploms
143. Samanta-SonoraKalninaJēkabpils LūšiJekabpilsSTB20:26:06Diploms
144. AnastasijaKarnilovaDa-marathonDaugavpils novadsSTB20:26:06Diploms
145. SandisAldiņšSportlandViesīteVTA20:26:07Diploms
146. AntonsSiļčonoksDaugavpilsVTA20:26:08Diploms
147. NormundsŠķestersLattelecomRīgaVT20:26:08Diploms
148. GundegaPāķeSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrastiST20:26:11Diploms
149. JurisSvoksDaugavpilsVTB20:26:12Diploms
150. EdgarsUtānsDaugavpils DomeDaugavpilsVT20:26:13Diploms
151. VadimsSemjonovsDaugavpilsVTA20:26:13Diploms
152. IngaBabrisSportlandRīgaST20:26:16Diploms
153. TomasJordansDaugavpilsVTB20:26:16Diploms
154. LīgaParfenaDaugavpilsSTA20:26:16Diploms
155. ArtūrsJurkevičsSportlandJelgavaVT20:26:17Diploms
156. TatjanaGrigorjevaDaugavpilsSTA20:26:18Diploms
157. MārīteRimicāneDa-marathonDaugavpils novadsSTA20:26:20Diploms
158. MadaraAleckaMARATONA KLUBS/BALTAAizputeSTA20:26:22Diploms
159. MarijaNovickaDaugavpilsSTB20:26:26Diploms
160. NikitaAnčipanovsVTA20:26:27Diploms
161. ViktorsStehnovskis-SlavskisDaugavpilsVTA20:26:27Diploms
162. EvitaFranckevičaDaugavpilsSTB20:26:28Diploms
163. IngaBorodovkoSalienas pagastsSalienas pagastsST20:26:30Diploms
164. IevaŅikitinaDaugavpilsSTB20:26:34Diploms
165. SolvitaMaļinaDaugavpilsSTB20:26:35Diploms
166. ArtisGorodničijsValsts Robežsardzes koledžaRēzeknes nov.VT20:26:35Diploms
167. EdvardsJansonsVTB20:26:35Diploms
168. InetaJerofejevaPļaviņām-90RīgaST20:26:36Diploms
169. RaimondsZutisRēzekneVT20:26:38Diploms
170. ValerijaDerkačaJūrmalaST20:26:38Diploms
171. OlegsSizovsJ.Raiņa Daugavpils 6.vidusskolaDaugavpilsVTB20:26:42Diploms
172. DāvidsAukšmukstsSportlandRīgaVTB20:26:43Diploms
173. RomānsKedaMārīteDaugavpilsVTA20:26:50Diploms
174. ArmandsSnarskisDaugavpilsVTA20:26:56Diploms
175. LaurisGrudulsDaugavpilsVT20:26:56Diploms
176. KarolīnaSimanovičajaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpilsSTA20:26:56Diploms
177. JustsBelevičsOgreVTB20:26:57Diploms
178. TatjanaBelovajaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpilsSTA20:26:57Diploms
179. MaksimsIvanovsGkmLDaugavpilsVT20:27:00Diploms
180. RihardsRižovsVALSTS ROBEŽSARDZES KOLEDŽARēzekneVT20:27:01Diploms
181. AinārsKravalisSiguldaVT20:27:03Diploms
182. OlitaSuveizaVRKRēzekneST20:27:07Diploms
183. RitvarsKlaparsVSK NoskrienValmieraVT20:27:11Diploms
184. RihardsStrādnieksSaldusVTA20:27:11Diploms
185. NaurisMetumsVTB20:27:12Diploms
186. VitālijsBoltruksDDZKSUDaugavpilsVT20:27:12Diploms
187. Niklāvs-JānisAvotiņšPļaviņasVTA20:27:15Diploms
188. DiānaPetruņinaSportlandRīgaSTA20:27:15Diploms
189. MārisPunculisVT20:27:15Diploms
190. MarinaAvlasina-ZavadskaDaugavpilsST20:27:15Diploms
191. AndrejsRimicansBiķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novadsVTA20:27:15Diploms
192. AnnaLauskinieceSportlandRīgaST20:27:15Diploms
193. KristīneBabrisSportlandDaugavpilsST20:27:16Diploms
194. IļjaKandrašovsDaugavpilsVTB20:27:16Diploms
195. EvitaMaļķevičaDagdaSTA20:27:18Diploms
196. AinārsMetumsVT20:27:19Diploms
197. MārtiņšMetumsVTA20:27:19Diploms
198. SandrisOzoliņšSportlandRīgaVT20:27:20Diploms
199. IljaMikulovsDaugavpilsVTB20:27:21Diploms
200. RaimondsLozdaDaugavpilsVTB20:27:23Diploms
201. EmīlsAugulisSaulkrastiVTB20:27:26Diploms
202. VladislavsKozlovskisDaugavpilsVT20:27:27Diploms
203. KevinsKonopeckisVTB20:27:27Diploms
204. SintijaLesnieceVRKRugāju novadsST20:27:30Diploms
205. Lūkass-SandijsFareņuksDaugavpilsVTB20:27:34Diploms
206. SanitaKazākaST20:27:35Diploms
207. BaibaJuhnoLiepājaST20:27:35Diploms
208. KasparsFreibergsnavSaldusVT20:27:35Diploms
209. LienePurgaileACTIVIARīgaST20:27:35Diploms
210. ArtūrsTrimalnieksNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novadsVT20:27:37Diploms
211. ElvisKļaviņšMalnavas koledžaRēzekneVTA20:27:38Diploms
212. HarijsOzolsSportlandSaulkrastiVT20:27:39Diploms
213. AntonsVavilovsDaugavpilsVTB20:27:41Diploms
214. IevaLivčāneStopiņu novadsST20:27:43Diploms
215. ArianaMaksimovaDaugavpilsSTB20:27:43Diploms
216. OlegsRomanovskisDaugavpilsVTA20:27:44Diploms
217. DmitrijsKaļiņinsBiķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novadsVTA20:27:45Diploms
218. JūlijaUdreSalienas vidusskolaSalienaSTA20:27:46Diploms
219. ViktorijaJevdokimovaDaugavpilsSTB20:27:48Diploms
220. VladislavsRutkovskisVT20:27:52Diploms
221. MadaraKreileSk TēraudsAivieksteST20:27:52Diploms
222. AgitaŠteinbergaAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukleSTA20:27:54Diploms
223. MārtiņšVīčsVT20:27:55Diploms
224. AnsisZvirgzdiņšRīgaVT20:27:56Diploms
225. EveritaStrakuteDaugavpilsSTB20:27:56Diploms
226. DainisBaumanisVT20:27:57Diploms
227. AustrisSeržantsRēzeknes novadsVerēmiVT20:27:57Diploms
228. ArmīnsGasjūnsJelgavaVT20:27:58Diploms
229. JānisPlatacisRēzekneVTB20:28:00Diploms
230. RomansAtrahmovičsDaugavpilsVTB20:28:02Diploms
231. JurisLazdovskisDaugavpilsVTA20:28:02Diploms
232. MarikaZālīteVSK Noskrien/ Baldones vieglatlētikas nodaļaĶekavaST20:28:02Diploms
233. Kārlis-ErnestsJanovskisVTB20:28:03Diploms
234. KonstantīnsLapušenskisDaugavpilsVT20:28:04Diploms
235. ElīzaViekale-GasjūneJelgavaSTB20:28:05Diploms
236. DonatsUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novadsVTB20:28:06Diploms
237. RuslansBožnoDaugavpilsVTB20:28:10Diploms
238. KatrīnaĶikureSportlandRīgaST20:28:11Diploms
239. StepansRomanovsBiķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novadsVTB20:28:12Diploms
240. OlegsIvanovsDaugavpilsVT20:28:13Diploms
241. InetaSenkāneSwedbankRēzekneST20:28:16Diploms
242. DanilaSubanovsjaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpilsVTB20:28:16Diploms
243. MārīteVilcāneLīvānu VKLīvāniST20:28:17Diploms
244. UnaVelikaDaugavpilsSTB20:28:17Diploms
245. ErnestsJadzevičsDaugavpilsVT20:28:20Diploms
246. SintijaPinkaPreiļiST20:28:21Diploms
247. ĒrikaMatisāneDaugavpilsSTB20:28:22Diploms
248. AleksandrsTerentjevsDaugavpilsVTB20:28:23Diploms
249. AleksandrsVolkovsGKmlDaugavpilsVT20:28:24Diploms
250. SofijaKolosovaRēzeknes 3.vsk.RēzekneSTB20:28:25Diploms
251. EstereGaileOgres Sporta CentrsOgres novadsSTB20:28:26Diploms
252. DainisKrivensJelgavaVT20:28:26Diploms
253. KitijaElksne-JēkabpilsSTB20:28:26Diploms
254. DiānaApsīteJēkabpilsSTB20:28:26Diploms
255. AnatolijsLapaZS34ArtBNDaugavpilsVT20:28:26Diploms
256. RimantsRodčenkoDaugavpilsVTA20:28:28Diploms
257. Lauma-AmandaVanagaBJSS JelgavaJelgavaSTB20:28:32Diploms
258. PaulsAlbužisSportlandRīgaVT20:28:32Diploms
259. DaceKļavaSportlandAlūksneST20:28:32Diploms
260. MontaPutniņaSportlandGulbeneST20:28:32Diploms
261. JekabsMajorsAccenture Latvia 1SaulkrastiVT20:28:36Diploms
262. NatālijaFadejevaMārīteDaugavpilsST20:28:36Diploms
263. GlebsZaicevsDaugavpilsVTB20:28:38Diploms
264. AndrejsZaicevsDaugavpilsVT20:28:38Diploms
265. AnetePažusaRīgaST20:28:40Diploms
266. ArtjomsBaklažanovsDaugavpilsVTB20:28:42Diploms
267. EriksKokinsDaugavpilsVT20:28:43Diploms
268. IļjaPodkolzinsDaugavpilsVT20:28:43Diploms
269. SabīneŠņepsteDaugavpils DomeDaugavpilsST20:28:44Diploms
270. DagnijaGreidāneRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekneSTB20:28:44Diploms
271. RenārsJanuzisDaugavpilsVTB20:28:44Diploms
272. EvelīnaPetrovaDaugavpilsSTB20:28:45Diploms
273. ReanaUmbrasaDaugavpilsSTA20:28:45Diploms
274. Toms-MartinsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVTB20:28:45Diploms
275. ĒrikaKairovaST20:28:46Diploms
276. LigaKurosaDaugavpilsSTB20:28:47Diploms
277. JānisVeipsStopiņšSauriešiVT20:28:49Diploms
278. EmīlsZeltiņšRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekneVTB20:28:49Diploms
279. ReičelaRoneAizputeSTB20:28:50Diploms
280. AlīnaSokunovaSalaspilsSTB20:28:50Diploms
281. VladislavsHmeļnickisDaugavpilsVTB20:28:52Diploms
282. DanielaPetrovaMārīteDaugavpilsSTB20:28:53Diploms
283. DenissPopkoOgreVT20:28:53Diploms
284. JurijsLukaševsRēzekneRēzekneVT20:28:53Diploms
285. DanielsLeitānsDaugavpilsVTB20:28:56Diploms
286. JānisLāčaunieksSK MagnenRēzekneVTB20:28:57Diploms
287. DmitrijsMasloDDZKSUDaugavpilsVT20:28:58Diploms
288. ArletaApsīteSportlandJelgavaSTB20:28:59Diploms
289. GustsRoģisMARATONA KLUBSAizputeVTB20:29:00Diploms
290. Betija-ElizabeteCauņaRēzeknes 5.vsk.RēzekneSTB20:29:01Diploms
291. Megija-ŠarloteTiltiņaJelgavaSTA20:29:04Diploms
292. NikolajsPetkevičsDDZKSUDaugavpilsVT20:29:07Diploms
293. ŽansMakarovsDaugavpilsVT20:29:11Diploms
294. ArtjomsMedvedevsDaugavpilsVT20:29:13Diploms
295. ImantsLagodskisDaugavpils DomeDaugavpilsVT20:29:15Diploms
296. GuntaNeijaVSK NoskrienRīgaST20:29:16Diploms
297. FelicitaVeļikaMarupeSTB20:29:17Diploms
298. MadaraStašāneda-marathonDaugavpilsSTA20:29:17Diploms
299. ArtūrsTrojānsDaugavpilsVTA20:29:18Diploms
300. ArtisBlinovsDaugavpilsVTB20:29:21Diploms
301. KrišsKarlivānsValmieraVT20:29:21Diploms
302. ElvisJaundzemsDaugavpilsVTB20:29:22Diploms
303. LīvaSalenieceJāņa Eglīša Preiļu Valsts ģimnāzijaPreiļiSTB20:29:22Diploms
304. LindaKalniņaDaugavpilsST20:29:24Diploms
305. RostislavsMalinaGKmlDaugavpilsVT20:29:25Diploms
306. RaivisSkrindaDaugavpilsVTA20:29:25Diploms
307. RolandsBarkānsVTB20:29:25Diploms
308. RihardsPrikuļis-PastarsDaugavpilsVTB20:29:25Diploms
309. NikitaVasiljevsDaugavpilsVTB20:29:27Diploms
310. IngusĀbeltiņšJēkabpilsVTB20:29:27Diploms
311. KristīneFedorenkovaRēzeknes novadsVerēmiST20:29:29Diploms
312. SergejsČubrevičsBiķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novadsVTB20:29:30Diploms
313. EmīlsJefremkinsDaugavpilsVTB20:29:31Diploms
314. TadasTaukelisUtenaVT20:29:32Diploms
315. LīgaVēja-ĀboliņaSportlandSmilteneST20:29:33Diploms
316. DianaBulašaDaugavpilsSTA20:29:34Diploms
317. DenissJackevičsDaugavpilsVTB20:29:35Diploms
318. ArnisBērziņšSportlandSalaspilsVT20:29:36Diploms
319. JurisKučinskisVišķiVT20:29:37Diploms
320. IvarsSmansDaugavpils novadsDaugavpils novadsVT20:29:38Diploms
321. EvijaMeluškāneRiebiņiRiebiņiSTA20:29:38Diploms
322. AleksandrsAļabjevsBiķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novadsVTA20:29:40Diploms
323. JurijsVisockisDaugavpils Centra vidusskolaVT20:29:40Diploms
324. AigarsSmirnovsRVKRēzekneVT20:29:42Diploms
325. ViktorsSidorovskraslavaVT20:29:43Diploms
326. MihailsZaranovskisDaugavpilsVTA20:29:46Diploms
327. LoretaRutkovskaTukumsSTB20:29:46Diploms
328. AleksandraSmetaninaST20:29:47Diploms
329. JānisGriķisDaugavpilsVT20:29:47Diploms
330. LeldePāķeSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrastiSTB20:29:49Diploms
331. ArtūrsKroičsSportlandRēzekneVT20:29:49Diploms
332. JūlijaRuseckajaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpilsSTA20:29:51Diploms
333. EdgarsLeikussJCI LatgaleDaugavpilsVT20:29:51Diploms
334. JekaterinaIsajevaPREIĻIPREIĻIST20:29:55Diploms
335. AritaLazdaneDAUGAVPILSST20:29:56Diploms
336. IlzeStalidzāneRēzeknes nov.ST20:29:56Diploms
337. AneteBruževicaNordeaRīgaST20:29:57Diploms
338. IntarsJansonsSportlandAnceVT20:29:58Diploms
339. TomsZalviņšSportlandTalsiVT20:29:58Diploms
340. RenātsStankevičsDaugavpilsVTB20:29:58Diploms
341. IlzeČamanePreiļiST20:30:01Diploms
342. KristapsAksenoksRigaVTB20:30:02Diploms
343. AleksnadrsŠalkovskisMārīteDaugavpilsVT20:30:02Diploms
344. IvetaKarabeškaJCI LatgaleDaugavpilsST20:30:04Diploms
345. RainersZiobrovskisMARATONA KLUBSAizputeVTB20:30:05Diploms
346. MārisBūkaSportlandDaugavpilsVT20:30:07Diploms
347. IngrīdaKlapareVSK NoskrienValmieraST20:30:08Diploms
348. JūlijaMeļņikaDaugavpilsST20:30:09Diploms
349. EvelīnaMonskaDaugavpilsSTB20:30:10Diploms
350. KristiānaAksenokaSportlandRīgaST20:30:11Diploms
351. JānisLatkovskisRITARigaVT20:30:12Diploms
352. LindaPrikule-PastareDaugavpilsSTB20:30:12Diploms
353. IlvaRadziņaTukumsST20:30:12Diploms
354. AnnaPopkoDaugavpilsST20:30:14Diploms
355. RalfsKalniņšJēkabpilsVTB20:30:19Diploms
356. RičardsKalniņšJēkabpilsVTB20:30:19Diploms
357. VitālijsGradkovskisda-marathonDaugavpils novadsVT20:30:19Diploms
358. LinardsStrodsVTB20:30:21Diploms
359. OskarsSkļomiņšVT20:30:21Diploms
360. KristaJukšaDaugavpilsSTB20:30:21Diploms
361. ZaneTurčinaSportlandRīgaST20:30:22Diploms
362. AijaLocaDaugavpilsST20:30:24Diploms
363. AgneseJermaļonokaMārīteDaugavpilsST20:30:26Diploms
364. IneseKaļiņinaDaugavpils DomeDaugavpilsST20:30:27Diploms
365. ViktorsPuzānspuzanjataDaugavpilsVT20:30:28Diploms
366. LindaZundaRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekneSTB20:30:28Diploms
367. AleksejsSeļskisVIRŠI-ADaugavpilsVTA20:30:28Diploms
368. KarīnaVaivodeLīvānu novadsST20:30:28Diploms
369. DāvisBautrisjurmalasture.lvRīgaVTB20:30:29Diploms
370. JekaterinaLapušenskaDaugavpilsSTA20:30:30Diploms
371. RaimondsČernišenkoDaugavpilsVTA20:30:30Diploms
372. ViktorijaFiloņenkoDaugavpilsSTA20:30:31Diploms
373. AnastasijaTurunaCBLST20:30:31Diploms
374. AnastasijaIsajevaZS34ArtBNDaugavpilsST20:30:31Diploms
375. ArtisStrodsDaugavpilsVTA20:30:31Diploms
376. AndrisKursišsDaugavpilsVTA20:30:32Diploms
377. AigarsČirkinsDaugavpilsVTA20:30:32Diploms
378. ŅikitaArefjevsjaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpilsVTB20:30:32Diploms
379. IneseVīčaST20:30:33Diploms
380. AndaMizāneJēkabpilsST20:30:36Diploms
381. DidzisMellisSportlandLielvārdeVT20:30:40Diploms
382. ArinaJerošonokaDaugavpilsSTB20:30:41Diploms
383. IngunaŪbeleSportlandRīgaST20:30:41Diploms
384. MarinaLaureneDaugavpils DomeDaugavpilsST20:30:45Diploms
385. TamaraJefremovaDaugavpilsSTA20:30:45Diploms
386. ValērijaSamorodovaDaugavpilsSTA20:30:46Diploms
387. ViktorsLūciņšRēzekneVT20:30:46Diploms
388. RenātePuķīteInčukalnsSiguldaST20:30:48Diploms
389. ArtjomsVaišnerovičsDaugavpilsVTB20:30:49Diploms
390. BaibaFeldhūneRīgaST20:30:50Diploms
391. JekaterinaFjodorovaDaugavpilsSTB20:30:52Diploms
392. ZitaZariņaRigaST20:30:53Diploms
393. KatrīnaĻaksaKrāslavaSTB20:30:53Diploms
394. IļjaRudinsDaugavpilsVTB20:30:54Diploms
395. DaceBrjuhoveckanDaugavpilsST20:30:56Diploms
396. AlīnaLazukoDaugavpilsSTA20:30:58Diploms
397. LauraGrigorjevaDaugavpilsSTA20:30:59Diploms
398. MārisOzolsVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgavaVT20:30:59Diploms
399. AurēlijaJablonskaLīvāniSTA20:30:59Diploms
400. GunaGrosaST20:31:00Diploms
401. EmīlijaVahere-AbražuneRīgaSTB20:31:01Diploms
402. IlgaSoikaDagdaST20:31:03Diploms
403. KristīneRancāneSportlandLudzaST20:31:06Diploms
404. ArtūrsBaklānsSportlandLudzaVT20:31:06Diploms
405. EvitaDzervinikaRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekneST20:31:06Diploms
406. RitaŠteinbergaSportlandLudzaST20:31:08Diploms
407. KristaJirgensoneSportlandRīgaST20:31:09Diploms
408. AleksejsBočkarjovsDaugavpilsVTA20:31:09Diploms
409. SandraAvdijanovaRēzekneST20:31:09Diploms
410. ViktorsTēraudsRezeknes novadsVT20:31:10Diploms
411. IlonaKiseļevskaDaugavpilsST20:31:10Diploms
412. NadeždaSaveļjevajaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpilsSTA20:31:11Diploms
413. NikaMolotkovaDaugavpilsSTB20:31:11Diploms
414. ElīnaRasčevskaDaugavpilsSTA20:31:13Diploms
415. LīgaKlibāPreiļu BJSSPreiļiSTA20:31:14Diploms
416. JuliānaRageleDaugavpilsSTB20:31:16Diploms
417. ArinaKuharonokaDaugavpilsSTB20:31:16Diploms
418. SvetlanaTraineDaugavpilsST20:31:17Diploms
419. TerezaUšakaDaugavpilsST20:31:17Diploms
420. JekaterinaFilatovaDaugavpilsSTB20:31:17Diploms
421. NataļjaTumanovaJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpilsSTB20:31:18Diploms
422. IngaKašaRēzekneST20:31:18Diploms
423. KatrīnaApeināneRēzeknes 5 vskRēzekneST20:31:18Diploms
424. RūdolfsVostrjakovsSportlandDaugavpilsVT20:31:19Diploms
425. NikitaAristovsDaugavpilsVTB20:31:20Diploms
426. SolveigaTīsaRīgaST20:31:25Diploms
427. JānisLācisRīgaVT20:31:25Diploms
428. RolandsGradkovskisda-marathonDaugavpils novadsVT20:31:26Diploms
429. PēterisDzalbeDaugavpils DomeDaugavpilsVT20:31:26Diploms
430. Sidney-ManicGonzalezDorado (Puerto Rico)ST20:31:27Diploms
431. LindaPaškevičaRēzekneST20:31:28Diploms
432. IneseRaciņaDaugavpilsSTA20:31:29Diploms
433. AigarsTihanovsDaugavpilsVTB20:31:30Diploms
434. AnnijaSiliņaBēneSTA20:31:30Diploms
435. GrigorijsSuhoviloDaugavpilsVT20:31:31Diploms
436. AneteZirneSportlandSalacgrīvaST20:31:33Diploms
437. AigaŠtrausaSportlandAlsungaST20:31:33Diploms
438. JurijsKravčonoksDDZKSUDaugavpilsVT20:31:33Diploms
439. AivaLitaunieceJAKASRēzekneST20:31:35Diploms
440. VladimirsAstamonovsDaugavpilsVT20:31:38Diploms
441. AleksandrsVisockisDaugavpilsVTA20:31:39Diploms
442. ViktorsKarpovsDaugavpilsVT20:31:39Diploms
443. DanielsBalabovskisDaugavpilsVTB20:31:40Diploms
444. IlzeBurcevaRīgaST20:31:40Diploms
445. AleksejsIvanovsDaugavpilsVTB20:31:41Diploms
446. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsisVT20:31:43Diploms
447. ValentīnaKudeļkinaDaugavpilsSTB20:31:44Diploms
448. Anna-LuīzeRuskuleDaugavpilsSTA20:31:47Diploms
449. AndrejsPoļakovsDaugavpilsVTA20:31:49Diploms
450. JuliannaLipinskaDaugavpilsST20:31:52Diploms
451. MartaOzolaVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgavaSTB20:31:53Diploms
452. DagnijaApīneSTB20:31:53Diploms
453. ElīnaBirģeleRīgaST20:31:55Diploms
454. MikusPuķīteRīgaVTB20:31:56Diploms
455. VadimsBistrovsDaugavpilsVT20:31:57Diploms
456. MartaBādereMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTA20:31:58Diploms
457. AnnaLudvikaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTA20:31:58Diploms
458. DiānaElksneSportlandRīgaST20:31:59Diploms
459. KristīnaMassaļskaSportlandRīgaST20:32:00Diploms
460. AgrisButkevičsDaugavpilsVT20:32:00Diploms
461. LieneButkevičaDaugavpilsST20:32:00Diploms
462. JānisJanovskisDaugavpilsVT20:32:00Diploms
463. ArtjomsVasiljevsDaugavpilsVTA20:32:00Diploms
464. MārīteSvikleSTA20:32:01Diploms
465. SergejsŠinkevičsDaugavpilsVTA20:32:01Diploms
466. Nikola-PaulaRērihaRēzekneSTA20:32:01Diploms
467. EvitaGorbikaDaugavpilsSTA20:32:02Diploms
468. LīgaAkmentiņaABC softwareRīgaST20:32:02Diploms
469. DārtaPāvulēnaRīgaSTB20:32:03Diploms
470. MadaraGrundaDaugavpilsSTA20:32:04Diploms
471. DenielsJefanovsDaugavpilsVTB20:32:05Diploms
472. JurijsNovicānsBeActivDaugavpilsVT20:32:06Diploms
473. AleksandrsŠeļehoBe ActiveDaugavpilsVT20:32:07Diploms
474. LaurisKumpiņšDaugavpilsVTB20:32:07Diploms
475. OlgaStrelkovaDDZKSUDaugavpilsST20:32:08Diploms
476. ValdisSusejsDaugavpilsVTA20:32:09Diploms
477. AleksejsPimanovsSIA Ceram OptecLīvāniVT20:32:09Diploms
478. AdriansPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekavaVTA20:32:10Diploms
479. GatisTeilisSportlandMadonaVT20:32:11Diploms
480. WilfredoGonzalezDorado (Puerto Rico)VT20:32:11Diploms
481. ArtūrsGreidānsBinitexDaugavpilsVT20:32:11Diploms
482. RachealSawyerDorado (Puerto Rico)ST20:32:13Diploms
483. JekaterinaBelousovaRigaST20:32:19Diploms
484. NormundsĢelzisVT20:32:20Diploms
485. NataljaĢerķeDaugavpilsST20:32:21Diploms
486. IntaGaideleDaugavpilsST20:32:21Diploms
487. DmitrijsLuzginsFunnyland.lvDaugavpilsVT20:32:22Diploms
488. JūlijaLavrinovičaBTAJēkabpilsST20:32:23Diploms
489. AnitaVahere-AbražuneRīgaST20:32:24Diploms
490. BogdansBogdanovsDaugavpilsVTB20:32:26Diploms
491. AndaHodanenokaSIA Ceram OptecLīvāniST20:32:26Diploms
492. DanaKoršenkovaRēzekneST20:32:27Diploms
493. EmīlijaZeltiņaRēzekneST20:32:28Diploms
494. BaibaOzolaVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgavaST20:32:29Diploms
495. IngaButāneDaugavpilsST20:32:30Diploms
496. SandraOmuleZS34ArtBNDaugavpilsST20:32:39Diploms
497. AnnaČalovaDaugavpilsST20:32:40Diploms
498. RomansŠevčenkoSportlandRīgaVT20:32:41Diploms
499. Nils-ReinisStreikussDaugavpilsVTB20:32:41Diploms
500. ValērijaMeinarteDaugavpilsSTA20:32:41Diploms
501. AntonsBurcevsDaugavpilsVTB20:32:42Diploms
502. OlitaPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekavaST20:32:43Diploms
503. SeverīnsDudevičsDaugavpilsVT20:32:43Diploms
504. VeronikaRižijaDaugavpilsSTA20:32:43Diploms
505. VladislavsSemjonovsDaugavpils novadsVTB20:32:48Diploms
506. RainersUpenieksVTB20:32:48Diploms
507. AlīnaLarionovaDaugavpilsSTA20:32:49Diploms
508. DiānaAleksejevaSalienas vidusskolaSalienaSTA20:32:50Diploms
509. JurisGekišsABC softwareRīgaVT20:32:51Diploms
510. AndrievsRuksValmieras sākumskola, 5.dValmieraVTB20:32:51Diploms
511. AnnaŠeršņovaSalienas vidusskolaSalienaSTA20:32:52Diploms
512. AnnaMitrofonovaSPARS - MKDaugavpilsST20:32:52Diploms
513. NadeždaBaranovskaDaugavpilsSTA20:32:53Diploms
514. KarīnaHostaDaugavpilsSTB20:32:54Diploms
515. LidijaUnzuleDaugavpilsSTB20:32:54Diploms
516. AngelinaVavilovaDaugavpilsSTA20:32:56Diploms
517. ElīnaVasiļjevaDaugavpilsSTA20:32:57Diploms
518. JeļenaGubinaDDZKSUDaugavpilsST20:33:00Diploms
519. MargaritaPavlovaRēzekneST20:33:01Diploms
520. LudmilaFedosovaDDZKSUDaugavpilsST20:33:01Diploms
521. VijaSuhanovskaMārīteDaugavpilsST20:33:03Diploms
522. VitālijsAizbaltsGkmLDaugavpilsVT20:33:04Diploms
523. BaibaSvokoDaugavpilsSTA20:33:04Diploms
524. LīgaDžeriņaAglonaST20:33:07Diploms
525. GerdaVoguleRezekneST20:33:11Diploms
526. IvoDembovskisRēzekneVT20:33:11Diploms
527. EvitaBaukerteRīgaST20:33:13Diploms
528. GļebsDacjuksDaugavpilsVTB20:33:15Diploms
529. BaibaLūseRīgaST20:33:16Diploms
530. AigarsAlešnevičsDaugavpilsVTA20:33:17Diploms
531. HelēnaReinfeldeLiepājaSTB20:33:19Diploms
532. RūtaMelleSportlandLielvārdeST20:33:24Diploms
533. MārisSparānsKrustpilsVT20:33:25Diploms
534. BožēnaBikaunieceDaugavpilsSTA20:33:27Diploms
535. DaceDambeSK MagnenRēzekneST20:33:27Diploms
536. NikolajsGorbunovsDDZKSUDaugavpilsVT20:33:34Diploms
537. ArtūrsSmagarsDDZKSUDaugavpilsVT20:33:34Diploms
538. OksanaAndrejevaDaugavpilsST20:33:35Diploms
539. AleksandrsDruzsMārīteDaugavpilsVT20:33:35Diploms
540. PāvelsKozlovskisDaugavpilsVTA20:33:36Diploms
541. IļjaFjodorovsDaugavpilsVTA20:33:37Diploms
542. OskarsOmuļsZS34ArtBNDaugavpilsVT20:33:38Diploms
543. JekaterinaGoršantovaDaugavpilsSTA20:33:40Diploms
544. OlgaBringuleMārīteDaugavpilsST20:33:45Diploms
545. AstrīdaVēja-ĀboliņaSportlandGulbeneST20:33:47Diploms
546. NadeždaIvanovaDaugavpilsST20:33:49Diploms
547. RenātsKokinsDaugavpilsVT20:33:49Diploms
548. IlonaTropaBJK 'Gauja'ValmieraST20:33:50Diploms
549. NikolaBiezumaRīgaSTB20:33:55Diploms
550. DmitrijsJackevičsBiķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novadsVTA20:33:57Diploms
551. ArtaŪzuliņaJēkabpilsSTA20:33:57Diploms
552. IlvijaGribuškaRēzekneST20:33:57Diploms
553. AneteŪzuliņaJēkabpilsSTB20:33:57Diploms
554. GunitaŪzuliņaJēkabpilsSTA20:33:58Diploms
555. ŅikitaFjodorovsDaugavpilsVTA20:33:59Diploms
556. SņežanaSkudraDaugavpilsSTA20:34:00Diploms
557. IneseZlotņikovaSIA Joker Ltd.RēzekneST20:34:00Diploms
558. SandraVancāneSK TēraudsĶekavaST20:34:02Diploms
559. JānisDzerviniksRēzekneVT20:34:03Diploms
560. MarijaBogdanovaBiķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novadsSTA20:34:04Diploms
561. SabinaDaņilovaDaugavpilsSTB20:34:05Diploms
562. VeltaDzervinikaRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekneST20:34:05Diploms
563. LauraTamaneDaugavpilsSTB20:34:10Diploms
564. DaņilaLapušenskisDaugavpilsVTB20:34:12Diploms
565. IlzeBeinarovičaRīgaST20:34:13Diploms
566. AllaKoroļovaDDZKSUDaugavpilsST20:34:15Diploms
567. IneseKovalāneDDZKSUDaugavpilsST20:34:17Diploms
570. ĒriksJaskevičsRēzeknes novadsRēzekneVTB20:34:18Diploms
571. KatrīnaGeidāneRēzeknes 5.vskRēzekneSTB20:34:18Diploms
568. SanitaUlpeZS34ArtBNDaugavpilsST20:34:18Diploms
569. AleksejsMackevičsBiķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novadsVT20:34:18Diploms
572. AivarsLinkevicsRīgaVT20:34:19Diploms
573. LigitaKarklinaNavRigaST20:34:19Diploms
574. MareksJahimovičsDaugavpilsVTB20:34:19Diploms
575. VadimsPotašenkoDaugavpilsVT20:34:19Diploms
576. DainaSpalāneRīgaST20:34:23Diploms
577. GuntisKurošsDaugavpilsVTB20:34:24Diploms
578. TatjanaTokarevaST20:34:25Diploms
579. ArtjomsKovaļovsDaugavpilsVTB20:34:26Diploms
580. LeonsDriņģisVTB20:34:26Diploms
581. AivarsDriņģisZS34ArtBNDaugavpilsVT20:34:26Diploms
582. RobertsCakulsRēzekneVTB20:34:26Diploms
583. LindaŪdre-RizgaSportlandMadonaST20:34:28Diploms
584. AnnaMikulaneceVIRŠI-ADaugavpilsST20:34:29Diploms
585. Santa-LuīzaKorabļovaDaugavpilsST20:34:30Diploms
586. RenāteZalivskaDDZKSUDaugavpilsST20:34:32Diploms
587. KsenijaBelovaDaugavpilsST20:34:32Diploms
588. DagnisPiļānsVIRŠI-ADaugavpilsVT20:34:33Diploms
589. AleksejsJefremkinsDaugavpilsVTB20:34:33Diploms
590. ArtursŠčukinsValmieraVT20:34:35Diploms
591. ElīzaBaleikoDaugavpilsST20:34:35Diploms
592. RitaLatkovskaRITAVarakļāniST20:34:35Diploms
593. ElīnaGulbeRīgaST20:34:36Diploms
594. LīvaPuķīteRīgaSTB20:34:37Diploms
595. LauraPlataceRēzekneST20:34:39Diploms
596. AnnaUnzuleDaugavpilsSTB20:34:40Diploms
597. ŅikitaKoževķinovsDaugavpilsVT20:34:43Diploms
598. JevgenijaMillereABC softwareRīgaST20:34:45Diploms
599. ValentīnsGolubevsDaugavpilsVTA20:34:46Diploms
600. LindaStreikeDaugavpilsSTA20:34:46Diploms
601. AilinsCauņaRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekneVTB20:34:48Diploms
602. LauraBruņenieceLaismeņaDaugavpilsST20:34:48Diploms
603. JānisKolužsDa-MarathonDaugavpilsVT20:34:48Diploms
604. VijaMeškovskaDaugavpils 21. pirmskolas izglītības iestādeDaugavpilsST20:34:49Diploms
605. AleksandrsĻuļsJCI LatgaleDaugavpilsVT20:34:49Diploms
606. Miks-JānisŠternsMARATONA KLUBSAizputeVTB20:34:49Diploms
607. AivisRižanovsBalviVT20:34:54Diploms
608. AgitaGeidāneRēzekneST20:34:54Diploms
609. JeļenaDedeleDaugavpilsST20:34:57Diploms
610. DaceRudzusiekaSportlandRīgaST20:34:59Diploms
611. TatjanaBondereDaugavpilsST20:34:59Diploms
612. TatjanaSavčenkoDaugavpilsST20:34:59Diploms
613. SvetlanaKozlovaDaugavpilsST20:34:59Diploms
614. VinetaBergaSiguldaST20:35:00Diploms
615. AnnaGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTB20:35:01Diploms
616. SabīneGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST20:35:01Diploms
617. KristinaČubrevičaBiķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novadsSTB20:35:02Diploms
618. LidijaDvorjanikovaSalienas vidusskolaSalienaSTB20:35:02Diploms
619. IngaLeķeST20:35:03Diploms
620. VeronikaKrūmgoldeDaugavpilsST20:35:05Diploms
621. MadaraFogeleSportlandRēzekneSTA20:35:06Diploms
622. TatjanaKurtišaDaugavpilsST20:35:08Diploms
623. ĒrikaBurbeDaugavpilsST20:35:10Diploms
624. SanitaMaurīte-ŠmiteRīgaST20:35:11Diploms
625. KrišjānisNoviksALOJA-STARKELSENValmieraVTA20:35:11Diploms
626. JanaVasileMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTB20:35:12Diploms
627. Estere-KarolīnaŠmiteMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTB20:35:12Diploms
628. NataļjaPiļdikaDaugavpilsSTA20:35:12Diploms
629. MaksimsOparejsDaugavpilsVT20:35:13Diploms
630. Alekss-ArtūrsFareņuksDaugavpilsVTB20:35:19Diploms
631. MihailsFeldhūnsVT20:35:21Diploms
632. KatrinaBarsevskanDaugavpilsST20:35:22Diploms
633. JānisOdnoralisValmieraVT20:35:24Diploms
634. MadaraVanagaJelgavaST20:35:24Diploms
635. ElīzaMuzikaVSK NoskrienJumpravaSTB20:35:25Diploms
636. BoženaTeivāneLīvānu BJSSLīvāniST20:35:30Diploms
637. NatālijaŠčukinaValmieraST20:35:32Diploms
638. MarinaKrievāneST20:35:32Diploms
639. SandaPoguleJaunpiebalgaST20:35:39Diploms
640. SandisVolmanisJaunpiebalgaVT20:35:39Diploms
641. LindaŠarkovskaRēzekneST20:35:40Diploms
642. EvelīnaRēdereRēderu bandaTīraineSTB20:35:41Diploms
643. LigitaAncāneLīvāniST20:35:47Diploms
644. SelīnaAuguleSaulkrastiSTB20:35:47Diploms
645. NataļjaFadejevaMārīteDaugavpilsST20:35:50Diploms
646. SnežanaŠvedeMārīteDaugavpilsST20:35:52Diploms
647. NormundsLaizānsSportlandJēkabpilsVTB20:35:52Diploms
648. EvaMasaļskaDaugavpilsSTA20:35:55Diploms
649. BeāteLaizāneSportlandJēkabpilsST20:35:56Diploms
650. OskarsPuļļaSportlandAlūksneVT20:35:56Diploms
651. RobertsRitiņšRēzeknes Katoļu vskRēzekneVTB20:35:59Diploms
652. ArvilsPundursDaugavpils novadsDaugavpils novadsVT20:36:00Diploms
653. KristīnaVasiļjevaDaugavpilsSTA20:36:01Diploms
654. JurisGailisRīgaVT20:36:01Diploms
655. RitvarsGailisRĪGAVTB20:36:01Diploms
656. ReinisGailisRĪGAVTB20:36:01Diploms
657. DanielsRēķisRīgaVT20:36:01Diploms
658. ValērijaPeseckaDaugavpilsSTA20:36:05Diploms
659. GeorgijsPliskaDaugavpilsVT20:36:05Diploms
660. RaimondaPoreBigbankRīgaST20:36:07Diploms
661. Katrīna-DārtaNovikaALOJA-STARKELSENValmieraSTB20:36:09Diploms
662. MāraKļaviņaSK MAGNENRēzekneST20:36:14Diploms
663. MadaraBērziņaJelgavaST20:36:17Diploms
664. Annija-KristaBērzņaPāvilostaST20:36:17Diploms
665. KristīneŠiļūnarīgaST20:36:19Diploms
666. MartaTrafimovičaDaugavpilsST20:36:22Diploms
667. JānisPinkulisBaltic EventsVT20:36:23Diploms
668. LauraŽigarkovaDaugavpilsST20:36:25Diploms
669. IgorsAfoničsDaugavpilsVTB20:36:27Diploms
670. TatjanaSavičaDDZKSUDaugavpilsST20:36:28Diploms
671. SergejsDemenkovsDDZKSUDaugavpilsVT20:36:28Diploms
672. LindaPudāneDaugavpilsSTB20:36:37Diploms
673. LāsmaNovikaRēzekneSTB20:36:37Diploms
674. ValērijaUrbānejaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpilsSTA20:36:39Diploms
675. MarksPabēržsDaugavpilsVTA20:36:39Diploms
676. JovitaPileckaLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgavaST20:36:41Diploms
677. LindaPutromaDaugavpilsSTB20:36:41Diploms
678. JeļizabetaKoļesnikajaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpilsSTA20:36:43Diploms
679. DmitrijsVišņevskisDaugavpilsVTB20:36:43Diploms
680. KristiānaBiezumaRīgaSTB20:36:44Diploms
681. AnnaPormaneMenkyRīgaST20:36:44Diploms
682. OļegsIvanovsSIA Ceram OptecLīvāniVT20:36:45Diploms
683. VladimirsIvanovsDaugavpilsVTB20:36:47Diploms
684. MontaSilenieceSmilteneSTA20:36:47Diploms
685. RafaelsMamedovs15.piiDaugavpilsVT20:36:50Diploms
686. BaibaJuškevičaRēzekneSTB20:36:50Diploms
687. LigitaTumāneRēzekneST20:36:50Diploms
688. KatrīnaKivkuleMangaļsalaRīgaSTB20:36:51Diploms
689. EvelīnaVasiļjevaDaugavpilsSTB20:36:52Diploms
690. AliseGriķeDaugavpilsST20:36:52Diploms
691. LiānaČernecovaST20:36:52Diploms
692. IevaPaškevičaRēzekneSTB20:36:54Diploms
693. TatjanaBagrova15.piiDaugavpilsST20:36:57Diploms
694. ŅikitaGolubevsJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novadsVTA20:37:04Diploms
695. EvitaMiglāneda-marathonDaugavpils novadsST20:37:07Diploms
696. InetaMiglāneDauvavpils novadsDaugavpilsSTB20:37:07Diploms
697. EdgarsMiglānsVT20:37:07Diploms
698. JānisJustamentsRīgaVT20:37:09Diploms
699. VasilijsSokolovsDDZKSUDaugavpilsVT20:37:15Diploms
700. DmitrijsSmuļkoDaugavpilsVTB20:37:16Diploms
701. SandisPromsDaugavpilsVTA20:37:17Diploms
702. ViktorijaIzotovaDaugavpilsST20:37:17Diploms
703. DinaSomaDaugavpilsSTA20:37:17Diploms
704. AisteŠnipaityteUkmergeST20:37:18Diploms
705. RaulsDzalbeDaugavpilsVTB20:37:19Diploms
706. MišeļsLaškovskisDaugavpilsVTB20:37:24Diploms
707. KristīneRubīneRigaST20:37:28Diploms
708. MegijaVilkaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTB20:37:29Diploms
709. IrinaGlaudiņaInfinityRēzekneST20:37:35Diploms
710. SantaTihanovaDaugavpilsSTB20:37:38Diploms
711. ViktorijaAsorovskaDaugavpilsST20:37:39Diploms
712. KlāvsKlaparsVSK NoskrienValmieraVTB20:37:41Diploms
713. AnnaKijaškoInfinityRēzekneSTB20:37:42Diploms
714. DaniilsKijaškoInfinityRēzekneVTB20:37:42Diploms
715. DiānaEižvertiņaRīgaST20:37:43Diploms
716. AnitaKlesjune-MežuleDaugavpilsSTB20:37:44Diploms
717. ValērijaCervinskaDaugavpilsSTB20:37:44Diploms
718. AivarsJukšsDaugavpilsVT20:37:46Diploms
719. AnnaVasiļjevaDaugavpilsSTB20:37:47Diploms
720. MariaVaļuma-TalkiuDaugavpilsSTB20:37:47Diploms
721. InetaDukšinskaDaugavpilsSTB20:37:51Diploms
722. AnastasijaRimicāneBiķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novadsSTB20:37:52Diploms
723. JolantaVucāneDaugavpilsST20:38:00Diploms
724. AļonaIvanovaHadronu kolaidera pavēlniekiDaugavpilsST20:38:00Diploms
725. JānisDukšinskisDaugavpils DomeDaugavpilsVT20:38:00Diploms
726. JevgenijsŽuksKrāslavaVT20:38:02Diploms
727. IlzeJonāneHadronu kolaidera pavēlniekiDaugavpilsST20:38:02Diploms
728. RodionsŅeverovsRīgaVTB20:38:02Diploms
729. TatjanaJacenukaDaugavpilsST20:38:03Diploms
730. OļesjaSoboļevskaDaugavpilsST20:38:06Diploms
731. ViktorijaVišņevskaDaugavpilsSTA20:38:07Diploms
732. SintijaLocaDaugavpilsSTA20:38:08Diploms
733. IngaČehovičaDaugavpilsST20:38:08Diploms
734. ArnoldsZaicevsDaugavpilsVTA20:38:09Diploms
735. IvansRustakovsDaugavpilsVTB20:38:18Diploms
736. ArtursKamenskisDaugavpilsVTB20:38:19Diploms
737. ViktorijaGiruckaDaugavpilsST20:38:23Diploms
738. IngūnaMēneseAivieksteST20:38:24Diploms
739. NatalijaKosihaDaugavpilsST20:38:25Diploms
740. JanaPaidereDaugavpilsST20:38:28Diploms
741. BetijaBigačaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTB20:38:32Diploms
742. RainersRutkovskisTukumsVTB20:38:33Diploms
743. AlisaMaļčevaDaugavpilsSTB20:38:33Diploms
744. LieneBikernieceLīvāniST20:38:33Diploms
745. KristīnaRamanauskaite-KiduleDaugavpilsST20:38:34Diploms
746. ElvīraTrejgeDaugavpilsST20:38:34Diploms
747. EdīteKrūmiņaJēkabpilsST20:38:39Diploms
748. SvetlanaBogdanovaDaugavpilsSTA20:38:43Diploms
749. MārisGarkulsDDZKSUDaugavpilsVT20:38:44Diploms
750. RomualdsSaušsDa-marathonDaugavpils novadsVT20:38:44Diploms
751. EvitaMaliņaDaugavpilsSTA20:38:44Diploms
752. ArtūrsBeļskisDaugavpilsVTB20:38:44Diploms
753. ElvīraFraņkovaDaugavpilsSTA20:38:44Diploms
754. EdgarsČerkovskisEKARīgaVT20:38:45Diploms
755. KirilsMitrofonovsSPARS - MKDaugavpilsVTB20:38:48Diploms
756. IvetaRudkaDaugavpilsSTA20:38:50Diploms
757. IrinaIvanovaDaugavpilsSTA20:38:53Diploms
758. SandraGradkovskaRīgaST20:38:56Diploms
759. InāraKuharokovaDaugavpilsST20:39:03Diploms
760. JevgeņijsOļenovsDDZKSUDaugavpilsVT20:39:07Diploms
761. EleonoraGeibaDaugavpilsSTA20:39:08Diploms
762. AnastasijaPetrovaDaugavpilsSTA20:39:08Diploms
763. SintijaLungevičaSportlandMadonaST20:39:11Diploms
764. RebekaStrodeDaugavpilsSTA20:39:11Diploms
765. SandraViekale-GasjūneJelgavaST20:39:15Diploms
766. TomsViekals-GasjūnsJelgavaVTB20:39:16Diploms
767. KristapsNoviksSK MAGNENRēzekneVTB20:39:18Diploms
768. SarmisVecelisMārīteDaugavpilsVTB20:39:19Diploms
769. ValerijansJerimejevsGkmlDaugavpilsVT20:39:20Diploms
770. LāsmaMorozovaSportlandBaldoneST20:39:25Diploms
771. KristīneMeirāneSTA20:39:25Diploms
772. VasīlijsMinajevsRigaVT20:39:25Diploms
773. LauraPāvulēnaSportlandRīgaST20:39:27Diploms
774. AndrisIesalnieksSporta ielaJēkabpilsVT20:39:31Diploms
775. EvitaIesalniecesporta ielaJēkabpilsSTB20:39:32Diploms
776. SandijaOzoliņaLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgavaST20:39:32Diploms
777. NadeždaGiptereDaugavpils DomeDaugavpilsST20:39:33Diploms
778. GundegaPuķīteST20:39:34Diploms
779. SņežanaVasiļevskaDaugavpilsSTA20:39:35Diploms
780. EvijaKornilovaDaugavpils DomeDaugavpilsST20:39:39Diploms
781. SvetlanaVeceleMārīteDaugavpilsST20:39:43Diploms
782. SemenBabulDaugavpilsVTB20:39:48Diploms
783. SantaAndžāneST20:39:54Diploms
784. PēterisGabrānsVT20:39:55Diploms
785. IjaVagaleST20:40:08Diploms
786. EmīlsSokolovsDaugavpilsVTB20:40:08Diploms
787. KristersArtejevsSkrienam kopāValmieraVTB20:40:14Diploms
788. DagnijaPriedeJelgavaST20:40:17Diploms
789. AleksandrsDauksteSK Ozolnieki 60+JūrmalaVT20:40:24Diploms
790. IneseMaliņaDaugavpilsSTB20:40:29Diploms
791. AndraLabanovskaJelgavaST20:40:31Diploms
792. AleksejsSemjonovsGKmlDaugavpilsVT20:40:32Diploms
793. GrētaGrundaDaugavpilsSTA20:40:32Diploms
794. LauraKūliņaDaugavpilsSTA20:40:33Diploms
795. MārtiņšVeserisRīgaVT20:40:36Diploms
796. DainisŽubeckisLATTELECOMRīgaVT20:40:36Diploms
797. Elīza-RobertaPurgaileĀdažiSTB20:40:38Diploms
798. DainisSusejsRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekneVT20:40:40Diploms
799. JurijsMorozsBiķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novadsVTA20:40:55Diploms
800. DianaPilipecaBiķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novadsST20:40:55Diploms
801. AnnaPuškarjovaBiķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novadsSTB20:40:55Diploms
802. AlinaJerjomenkoDaugavpilsSTA20:41:00Diploms
803. ArvisŠtaltsMoller Auto VentspilsJūrmalaVTB20:41:04Diploms
804. LaumaSitnikaDaugavpilsSTB20:41:05Diploms
805. MelisaPotapovaDaugavpilsSTB20:41:07Diploms
806. LauraVucenaDaugavpilsSTB20:41:07Diploms
807. AleksandrsKaufmansDaugavpilsVTB20:41:17Diploms
808. KristinaGerasimovaBiķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novadsSTB20:41:33Diploms
809. JūlijaMeščerikovaRīgaST20:41:36Diploms
810. ValērijaMinčenkoDaugavpilsSTB20:41:47Diploms
811. TatjanaRimicāneBiķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novadsSTB20:41:47Diploms
812. IlutaKriškijāneJCI LatgaleDaugavpilsST20:41:49Diploms
813. DagnijaSusejaRēzekneSTB20:41:57Diploms
814. AleksisKinašsDaugavpilsVTA20:42:09Diploms
815. KristsTeterovskisJelgavaVTB20:42:29Diploms
816. UģisTeterovskisJelgavaVT20:42:31Diploms
817. OlgaJesseDaugavpils DomeDaugavpilsST20:42:40Diploms
818. LindaMenickaDaugavpilsST20:42:49Diploms
819. RenāteZdanovskaDaugavpilsST20:42:52Diploms
820. OlgaJakovļevaDaugavpilsSTB20:42:54Diploms
821. AnastasijaGraudiņaDaugavpilsSTB20:42:56Diploms
822. DženiferaZēbergaVSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepājaSTB20:43:02Diploms
823. AinarsZēbergsVSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepājaVT20:43:02Diploms
824. IlonaMaksimčikaDaugavpilsST20:43:13Diploms
825. DaigaBresavaRīgaST20:43:13Diploms
826. VladimirsVišņakovsDaugavpilsVT20:43:27Diploms
827. KatrīnaĶēniņaSaulkrastiSTB20:43:37Diploms
828. NatashaWarcholakgolubiozikminskST20:43:38Diploms
829. DainaLaizāneViesīteST20:43:45Diploms
830. DiānaGiruckaDDZKSUDaugavpilsST20:43:59Diploms
831. JanīnaRinķevičaDDZKSUDaugavpilsST20:43:59Diploms
832. DiānaPanteļejevaDDZKSUDaugavpilsST20:43:59Diploms
833. Nika-VeronikaKļaviņaSK MagnenRēzekneST20:44:33Diploms
834. MadaraSomaDaugavpilsSTA20:44:41Diploms
835. IvetaŠķinčaDaugavpilsSTA20:44:58Diploms
836. MargaritaVilcāneDaugavpilsSTA20:44:58Diploms
837. KarinaGerasimovaBiķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novadsSTB20:45:06Diploms
838. AnastasijaZavadskaSalienas vidusskolaSalienaSTB20:45:10Diploms
839. ArinaGributeSalienas pagastsSalienas pagastsSTB20:45:12Diploms
840. VeraKoževķinovaDaugavpilsSTB20:45:14Diploms
841. EriksGasparovičsDaugavpilsVTB20:45:40Diploms
842. NatālijaRuļukaJCI LatgaleDaugavpilsST20:45:42Diploms
843. DinārsGorniksJCI LatgaleDaugavpilsVT20:45:42Diploms
844. LauraRekeDaugavpilsSTB20:45:57Diploms
845. ĒrikaŠušarteMārīteDaugavpilsST20:45:57Diploms
846. LeonidsTihanovsDaugavpilsVT20:46:03Diploms
847. ViolaSurmovičaDaugavpilsSTB20:46:05Diploms
848. RutaPriedeJCI LatgaleDaugavpilsST20:47:16Diploms
849. KarīnaKoļcovaMārīteDaugavpilsST20:47:17Diploms
850. GitaBernāneDaugavpilsSTA20:47:17Diploms
851. LauraBolužaDaugavpilsSTA20:47:17Diploms
852. PaulaĶipureDaugavpilsSTA20:47:27Diploms
853. NadīnaBergaSkrienam kopāValmieraSTA20:47:34Diploms
854. Andris-EdgarsArtejevsSkrienam kopāValmieraVTB20:47:36Diploms
855. IevaGarančaRīgaST20:47:40Diploms
856. ViktorsJegorovsDaugavpilsVTB20:47:47Diploms
857. LoretaKnospiņaSkrienam kopāValmieraSTB20:47:47Diploms
858. AnnaĶipureDaugavpilsSTB20:47:48Diploms
859. JanaJasinskaDaugavpilsSTA20:48:07Diploms
860. SintijaVanagaDaugavpilsSTA20:48:07Diploms
- LaumaRitiņaRēzeknes Katoļu vskRēzekneSTA0DNFDiploms
- SanitaPopovičevaDaugavpilsST0DNFDiploms
- DarījaStepanovaDaugavpilsSTB0DNFDiploms
- ReinisSalenieksPreiļu 1.pamatskolaPreiliVTB0DNFDiploms