Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāDaugavpils pusmaratons / 30.04.2017

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs 
1. JevgēnijsTurkinsSK Tērauds/ Nike/ SportlandAivieksteVN3020:34:04Diploms
2. RenārsRozeAdidasOgres novadsVN3020:34:19Diploms
3. JānisMežielsPATRIA NUTRITIONKokneseVN2020:35:21Diploms
4. JānisGailisVeikals Maratons & AsicsOgresgalsVN4020:35:28Diploms
5. DainisStepeSK Tērauds/ Nike/ SportlandVN3020:36:02Diploms
6. KārlisVīksneVeikals 42km/SauconyCēsisVN2020:36:06Diploms
7. RaitisKraslovskisJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaVN2020:36:47Diploms
8. ValdisAņikejevsSK Tērauds/ Nike/ SportlandJūrmalaVN3020:36:56Diploms
9. NormundsRunčsOGREOgreVN3020:37:07Diploms
10. PēterisLazdiņšJēkabpils LūšiJēkabpilsVN2020:37:20Diploms
11. FlavioNunesSPORTLAND/ NIKEVN2020:38:08Diploms
12. KirilsMatjuhinsDaugavpilsVNJ20:38:16Diploms
13. MareksZālītisAIZKRAUKLE / VSK NoskrienĶekavaVN3020:38:24Diploms
14. OskarsStāmersSK Tērauds/ Nike/ SportlandJelgavaVN3020:38:29Diploms
15. AlfrēdsApinisMaratons/AsicsRīgaVNJ20:38:41Diploms
16. ArtisLuguzisLī Sporta klubsGulbeneVN2020:38:44Diploms
17. ArtisMaksimsNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)RīgaVN2020:38:45Diploms
18. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāniVN4020:39:07Diploms
19. PēterisTrubačsLīvānu VKPreiļiVN5020:39:11Diploms
20. KarīnaHelmane-SoročenkovaSPORTLAND/ NIKESN2020:39:28Diploms
21. IngvarsIvanovsDTC JaunībaDaugavpilsVN3020:39:48Diploms
22. DanielsBukoLīvanu VK/ ASICSLīvāniVN2020:39:56Diploms
23. RolandasJakštassu draugaisKaišiadorysVN5020:40:00Diploms
24. JānisĀbolsPaBaso.lv/ Vsk NoskrienMadona - RīgaVN3020:40:05Diploms
25. AnsisŠteinersSPORTLAT - 1VN3020:40:12Diploms
26. ArtisSmerliņšLaiksCeltLiepaVN5020:40:18Diploms
27. MārcisAdamovičsPreiļu kraukļiPreiļiVNJ20:40:18Diploms
28. UldisPastarsDa-marathonDaugavpils novadsVN5020:40:20Diploms
29. JānisBeloragsMatisons Runner's ClubVentspilsVN2020:40:24Diploms
30. AleksandrsZilisDaugavpilsVN4020:40:25Diploms
31. GunaĢērmaneAdidasSN3020:40:29Diploms
32. EdgarsMisiņšPATRIA-MmēbelesRīgaVN2020:40:44Diploms
33. UģisKronbergsMatisons Runner's ClubMārupeVN4020:41:01Diploms
34. JānisGailītisSmilteneVNJ20:41:05Diploms
35. JānisLiepiņšRīgaVN2020:41:24Diploms
36. AinoGošsMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksVentspilsVN4020:41:25Diploms
37. LīgaGirgensoneSK Metroons/ NikeDobeleSN2020:41:34Diploms
38. KasparsKravalisPļaviņām-90PļaviņasVN2020:41:40Diploms
39. JēkabsBelevičsOgreVNJ20:41:41Diploms
40. AleksejsSeļskisVIRŠI-ADaugavpilsVN4020:41:41Diploms
41. AivarsTihonovsMikroķirurģijas centrsRīgaVN4020:41:43Diploms
42. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu VKLīvāniVN5020:41:43Diploms
43. AndrisDudelsDa-marathonDaugavpils novadsVN5020:41:48Diploms
44. LauraČakleMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabVentspilsSN3020:41:52Diploms
45. EdgarsLankupsSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaVN3020:42:21Diploms
46. EdgarsSprūdsBigbankRīgaVN2020:42:22Diploms
47. MareksSkujiņšVeikals 42kmRīgaVN4020:42:23Diploms
48. SolveigaOzola-OzoliņaLīvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāniSN2020:42:37Diploms
49. JurisJevsinsSK Ozolnieki AJelgava, Ozolnieku novadsVN5020:42:49Diploms
50. AndrejsVasiļjevsVN2020:42:52Diploms
51. InāraLūseMatisons Runner's ClubCarnikavaSN5020:42:56Diploms
52. ValērijsBaranovskisDaugavpilsVN4020:43:24Diploms
53. ArtūrsSoročenkovsSPORTLAND/ NIKEVN2020:43:25Diploms
54. GunitaŠaleAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle/SkrīveriSN2020:43:27Diploms
55. AldisBušsSK TēraudsRīgaVN3020:43:28Diploms
56. RuslansKļaviņšLUDZALudzaVN3020:43:39Diploms
57. SantaSuta-ZuteSK TēraudsCarnikavaSN4020:43:48Diploms
58. ArtūrsPresnijsZS34ArtBNDaugavpilsVN3020:43:58Diploms
59. AigarsGrāvelisVN2020:44:03Diploms
60. IlzeUrbāneVSK NoskrienSN4020:44:06Diploms
61. ArtūrsRuseckisCidoVN2020:44:07Diploms
62. DaumantsLūsaVanagkalnsJaunpiebalgaVN2020:44:09Diploms
63. ErvīnsMukānsZS34ArtBNDaugavpilsVN3020:44:10Diploms
64. RitvarsKlaparsVSK NoskrienValmieraVN4020:44:11Diploms
65. MaksimFominVisaginasVNJ20:44:13Diploms
66. KasparsStivriņšDTC „Jaunība”DaugavpilsVNJ20:44:13Diploms
67. KristapsSūnaSportlandAlsungaVN3020:44:23Diploms
68. PavelsPancerkoDaugavpils novadsDaugavpils novadsVN2020:44:26Diploms
69. ImantsKozačkovsLUDZALudzaVN3020:44:33Diploms
70. AndisRožkalnsRīgaVN3020:44:35Diploms
71. ViedaLūsaSK Tērauds/ Nike/ SportlandCēsisSN2020:44:38Diploms
72. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBS/BALTAKapsēdeVN3020:44:53Diploms
73. KristapsPoddubnijsSportlandRīgaVN2020:44:57Diploms
74. DenissBočkovsSportlandRīgaVN3020:44:59Diploms
75. ElvisŠvecsRīgaVN2020:45:17Diploms
76. ArvilsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN4020:45:23Diploms
77. EdijsTropiņšVSK NoskrienDundagaVN2020:45:30Diploms
78. AgrisBoļšijsLatgalīšu_MafioznikiRēzekneVN2020:45:34Diploms
79. PāvelsGrigorjevsDaugavpilsVN2020:45:51Diploms
80. KristapsDveselitisOgreVN2020:45:52Diploms
81. SanitaLaicāneSK TēraudsBaltezersSN3020:45:53Diploms
82. EvijaReineSK Metroons/ NikeLiepājaSN2020:45:54Diploms
83. GuntisStrautiņšLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaVN2020:45:54Diploms
84. ZaneMucenieceIkšķileSN2020:45:56Diploms
85. RonaldsKramsDaugavpilsVN2020:46:13Diploms
86. IļjaOnučins3 VELO PLUSRīgaVNJ20:46:17Diploms
87. ArvisPodnieksCidoVN2020:46:23Diploms
88. JānisKaimiņšOgreVN6020:46:33Diploms
89. HelmūtsVucānsPREIĻIPREIĻIVN2020:46:34Diploms
90. Anna-MarijaPetrakovaDaugavpilsSNJ20:46:35Diploms
91. SandisSproģisLattelecomRīgaVN4020:46:46Diploms
92. RovoamsGavrilovsDaugavpilsVNJ20:46:47Diploms
93. KasparsKursišsPODNIEKIRīgaVN3020:46:48Diploms
94. ViktorijaVarnagirytėSN2020:47:01Diploms
95. RostislavsBelovsLATC DaugavpilsDaugavpilsVNJ20:47:08Diploms
96. EmīlsŽubulisRīgaVNJ20:47:15Diploms
97. RaimondsUrtānsAccenture Latvia 1RīgaVN2020:47:15Diploms
98. JurijsStolarovsDaugavpilsVN6020:47:21Diploms
99. EdgarsSkutelisDaugavpilsVN3020:47:23Diploms
100. Kaidi-KeirKukkSalomon | Taku SkrējējsParnuSN2020:47:34Diploms
101. RenārsLeiskinsDaugavpilsVNJ20:47:35Diploms
102. KasparsKalniņšRAMIRENT/MRCVentspilsVN4020:47:35Diploms
103. AigaTaulīnaSaldus Boksa klubsBrocēniSN2020:47:35Diploms
104. KasparsBebrišsDaugavpilsVNJ20:47:37Diploms
105. JānisŠteinbergsSportlandRīgaVN3020:47:38Diploms
106. AskoldsBušmanisSalaspilsSalaspilsVN5020:47:43Diploms
107. JānisKauškalsSportlandSmilteneVN2020:47:52Diploms
108. VairisKrauklisPrivātbūveSmilteneVN6020:47:53Diploms
109. TomassVanagsRīgaVNJ20:47:56Diploms
110. MontaLočmeleMatisons Runner’s ClubRīgaSN3020:47:58Diploms
111. SergejsKolomicevsVN3020:48:01Diploms
112. OļegsGlaudiņšInfinityRēzekneVN3020:48:05Diploms
113. JānisCaics---RīgaVN6020:48:06Diploms
114. RaitisPuriņšVN5020:48:06Diploms
115. AldisCiukmacisRēzeknes novadsOzolaineVN4020:48:15Diploms
116. KimsSifersRīgaVN5020:48:20Diploms
117. IlzeSermolīteJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaSN4020:48:22Diploms
118. DanaŽirnovaLUDZALudzaSN2020:48:26Diploms
119. GlebsŠaķelsDaugavpilsVNJ20:48:33Diploms
120. ArtūrsKronentālsSportlandSaldusVN2020:48:36Diploms
121. LauraLapiņaMaratons/AsicssiguldaSN4020:48:40Diploms
122. SandraGaileOGREOgres novadsSN3020:48:41Diploms
123. JānisSupeTirzaVN6020:48:48Diploms
124. JeļenaMironovaLīvānu VKLīvāniSN2020:48:56Diploms
125. DenissPetrenkoDion SportlabSpilveVN2020:49:06Diploms
126. SergejsEšenvaldsDaugavpilsVNJ20:49:06Diploms
127. AleksejsBaranovskisDaugavpilsVNJ20:49:08Diploms
128. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksAizputeSN4020:49:10Diploms
129. LauraKazākaOgres novada Sporta CentrsOgreSNJ20:49:11Diploms
130. KristīneJevsejevaDaugavpilsSN2020:49:15Diploms
131. NikitaOsipovsDaugavpilsVN2020:49:18Diploms
132. KristīneGailumaIļžukolnsRēzeknes novadsSNJ20:49:19Diploms
133. IneseGolubevaDaugavpilsSNJ20:49:21Diploms
134. EdijsValainisDaugavpilsVNJ20:49:31Diploms
135. SintijaPļavinskaBrocēniSN2020:49:31Diploms
136. DaceŠķirusJelgavaSN3020:49:32Diploms
137. VitaVilciņaDaugavpilsSN3020:49:37Diploms
138. VilmārsSetarovsDaugavpilsVNJ20:49:39Diploms
139. VladimirsJermaļonoksDa-marathonDaugavpils novadsVN6020:49:40Diploms
140. ArmandsTeterisTeteriUlbrokaVN3020:49:42Diploms
141. SauļusTolvaišaRīgaVN3020:49:43Diploms
142. EdgarsEižvertiņšRīgaVN3020:49:44Diploms
143. VadimsIndričānsKārsavaVN2020:49:54Diploms
144. AlfrēdsRadvilsSKAIDARīgaVN3020:50:01Diploms
145. AleksejsVorotincevsDaugavpilsVN3020:50:04Diploms
146. DiānaĶirsoneSportlandRēzekneSN3020:50:04Diploms
147. MārisPlotsRīgaVN2020:50:05Diploms
148. RomualdsMinickisSK Ozolnieki 60+JūrmalaVN6020:50:06Diploms
149. VadimsUļčugačevsLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgavaVN2020:50:08Diploms
150. VjačeslavsJanensDaugavpilsVN3020:50:09Diploms
151. NikolajsDedelisDaugavpilsVN3020:50:12Diploms
152. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRigaVN4020:50:12Diploms
153. RolandsLiepiņšSK "Metroons"/ Nike-2RīgaVN5020:50:15Diploms
154. LīgaKarčevskaLEJAPreiļiSN2020:50:15Diploms
155. AivarsZaķisVN5020:50:17Diploms
156. AivisMitenieksJĒKABPILSVN3020:50:20Diploms
157. RuslansGobrusanovsDaugavpilsVNJ20:50:26Diploms
158. Tomass-ReinisTīssJelgavaVNJ20:50:30Diploms
159. NormundsKronbergsTukumsVN2020:50:33Diploms
160. IvitaŠaleAIZKRAUKLESkrīveriSN3020:50:34Diploms
161. RaitisVilsdorfsVN3020:50:35Diploms
162. JūlijaMatvijenkoZS34ArtBNDaugavpilsSN2020:50:36Diploms
163. ArmandsŠadinovsRīgaVN4020:50:39Diploms
164. ArtūrsVērdiņšSportlandLiepājaVN2020:50:39Diploms
165. IgorsKozlovsOlaines nov.VN5020:50:41Diploms
166. DanilaAnčipanovsDaugavpilsVNJ20:51:02Diploms
167. JānisŠaudiņšRēzeknes novadsMaltaVN2020:51:10Diploms
168. ValentīnsSengiļejevsDaugavpilsVN2020:51:16Diploms
169. ValtsKlibiķisSportlandNeretaVN2020:51:17Diploms
170. JurijsAndrejevsLiepājaVN3020:51:22Diploms
171. MaijaPētersoneMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN3020:51:22Diploms
172. RaivisElksnisIļžukolnsRēzeknes novadsVNJ20:51:25Diploms
173. GunārsDrozdovsDaugavpilsVN3020:51:28Diploms
174. AndisRuskulisSportlandRīgaVN2020:51:30Diploms
175. OdetaTurkaKuldīgaSN5020:51:30Diploms
176. ElīnaGoldmaneSportlandRīgaSN2020:51:30Diploms
177. EduardsKrukovskisDaugavpilsVN5020:51:32Diploms
178. LauraKalniņaRAMIRENT/MRCVentspilsSN4020:51:35Diploms
179. JevgenijsIvanovsLATCDaugavpilsVNJ20:51:39Diploms
180. IlzeMiklaševicaSportlandSN3020:51:42Diploms
181. IevaSiugaleIecavaSN3020:51:42Diploms
182. AleksejsPoligalovsDaugavpilsVNJ20:51:43Diploms
183. MaksimsBlokinsABC softwareRīgaVNJ20:51:44Diploms
184. VladimirsZanjatinsDaugavpilsVNJ20:51:46Diploms
185. LaurisMadžulsBaltic EventsRēzekneVN2020:51:47Diploms
186. VitālijsAgulsVRKRēzekneVN2020:51:47Diploms
187. RasaLiepiņaSUSLIKIRīgaSN4020:51:47Diploms
188. ZaneBrokāneMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsSN3020:51:50Diploms
189. JurisŠimanskisVN3020:51:54Diploms
190. MārisŠteinbergsSportlandRīgaVN3020:51:58Diploms
191. IvetaLiepiņaSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaSN4020:52:04Diploms
192. HaraldsLuriņšDaugavpilsVNJ20:52:06Diploms
193. UlvisŠulcsSportlandRīgaVN2020:52:15Diploms
194. ArtūrsŽeibeVN3020:52:19Diploms
195. JānisDjatloDaugavpilsVN2020:52:27Diploms
196. Jēkabs-OlafsRukmansRēzekneVN2020:52:31Diploms
197. GenādijsKrutovsRēzekneVN2020:52:31Diploms
198. SandraPlatāSN4020:52:38Diploms
199. AleksandrsOzoliņšCidoVN3020:52:38Diploms
200. LauraPļavnieceBigbankRīgaSN2020:52:41Diploms
201. DaceDieviņaLiepājaSN3020:52:43Diploms
202. AndrisĶirsonsSportlandRēzekneVN3020:52:43Diploms
203. DžanitaFreijaMoller Auto VentspilsTurlavaSN4020:52:45Diploms
204. AleksandsSokolovsPATRIA-MmēbelesRīgaVN3020:52:47Diploms
205. DiānaVanagaSportlandRīgaSN2020:52:48Diploms
206. ViolaRaudziņaSportlandRīgaSN3020:52:48Diploms
207. IlzeMaļkevičaDagdaSN2020:52:52Diploms
208. ElīnaKrūkleSportlatValmieraSN3020:52:52Diploms
209. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki BJelgavaVN4020:52:53Diploms
210. MārisDadzisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN4020:52:54Diploms
211. RenārsSusejsRēzekneVNJ20:52:57Diploms
212. AndisPāžeSK OzolniekiB-LSCJelgavaVN5020:52:58Diploms
213. KristīneGornavaSporta klubs SiguldaSiguldaSN4020:53:00Diploms
214. DaceKovaļevskaSK Ozolnieki AOzolniekiSN3020:53:01Diploms
215. RūriksBiteBabītes sp.k.RīgaVN6020:53:04Diploms
216. JanaRomanovskaZemgales ZiņasJelgavaSN3020:53:04Diploms
217. EndijsZariņšZemgales ZiņasJelgavaVN3020:53:04Diploms
218. AgneseMatisoneMoller Auto VentspilsPilteneSN4020:53:09Diploms
219. ArvīdsŠenbergsVALSTS ROBEŽSARDZES KOLEDŽAPilteneVN2020:53:16Diploms
220. DainisGailisSiguldaVN4020:53:20Diploms
221. EdgarsPetkunsVN2020:53:45Diploms
222. MārītePlečkenaDaugavpilsSNJ20:53:48Diploms
223. MārtiņšBullītisSportlandRīgaVN2020:53:49Diploms
224. NormundsGorņevsRīgaVN3020:53:50Diploms
225. Zigmārs-JāzepsKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzekneVN2020:53:52Diploms
226. KrišjānisKrūmiņšGKMLVN3020:53:54Diploms
227. JurisMajorsCidoVN2020:53:57Diploms
228. AngelikaPanteļejevaSkrīveriSN4020:53:58Diploms
229. ArtursŠkutānsLATCDaugavpilsVNJ20:54:00Diploms
230. Krists-SandisBrodovsDaugavpilsVNJ20:54:00Diploms
231. MartaHeringaSportlandLiepājaSN2020:54:02Diploms
232. IngaDoveikaMatisons Runner’s ClubMārupeSN3020:54:06Diploms
233. ArnisLociksDaugavpilsVNJ20:54:08Diploms
234. AleksandrsSokolovsDaugavpilsVNJ20:54:09Diploms
235. ArdisPlatkājisRīgaVN5020:54:10Diploms
236. ValerijsBairaševskisRigaVN2020:54:11Diploms
237. ArtjomsSemjonovsVN3020:54:11Diploms
238. GatisGaņģītiseBIOpowerKuldīgaVN3020:54:11Diploms
239. EdgarsBabiškodaugavpilsVN5020:54:13Diploms
240. AivarsBlaumanisIecavaVN5020:54:14Diploms
241. AndrisRobertsLLU ITFJelgavaVN2020:54:19Diploms
242. EriksVoroņkoSalienas pagastsSalienas pagastsVN2020:54:21Diploms
243. SintijaLindeS/K KatrīnaKuldīgaSN3020:54:29Diploms
244. JanaPopovaDaugavpilsSNJ20:54:34Diploms
245. JevgeņijsKušakovsRēzeknes novadsLūznavaVN3020:54:40Diploms
246. StanislavBiktimirovVSK NoskrienRīgaVN5020:54:41Diploms
247. EdgarsLelisVN2020:54:45Diploms
248. EdijsČibulisSportlandViesīteVN2020:54:47Diploms
249. EdijsBērziņšSportlandViesīteVN2020:54:52Diploms
250. ViktorijaCapaSportlandViesīteSN2020:54:52Diploms
251. ViktorijaReinbergaDaugavpilsSN2020:54:54Diploms
252. ElīnaFrīzendorfaNRC RīgaRīgaSN3020:54:59Diploms
253. ViktorsGriņevičsABC SoftwareBaložiVN4020:55:00Diploms
254. ArtūrsJuhņevičsRīgaVN2020:55:03Diploms
255. AigarsPleika-IžiksVN3020:55:09Diploms
256. AlfrēdsKokinsDaugavpilsVN5020:55:11Diploms
257. LauraFreimaneLiepājaSN2020:55:14Diploms
258. AnsisGornavsSporta klubs SiguldaSiguldaVN4020:55:20Diploms
259. LāsmaMaltaViļāniViļāniSN4020:55:26Diploms
260. RinaldsBoltānsIļžukolnsRēzeknes novadsVNJ20:55:31Diploms
261. LīgaRusiņaPreiļiSN2020:55:33Diploms
262. ŽanetaNikiforovaDaugavpilsSN2020:55:38Diploms
263. VelgaLāceIļžukolnsRēzeknes novadsSN4020:55:47Diploms
264. VjačeslavsKrupinsDaugavpilsVNJ20:55:49Diploms
265. EriksBulisDaugavpilsVNJ20:55:51Diploms
266. ĢirtsVaitužisSwedbank/ Run, Forest, Run.RīgaVN3020:55:51Diploms
267. EdgarsPavlovsDaugavpilsVNJ20:55:52Diploms
268. PaoloBenvenutigolubiozikminskVN4020:55:52Diploms
269. JānisAsmanisJelgavaVN2020:55:56Diploms
270. KārlisLivmanisDaugavpilsVN2020:55:58Diploms
271. KaivaSileniecesmilteneSNJ20:55:59Diploms
272. IngaJansoneVSK NoskrienMadonaSN3020:56:02Diploms
273. RaimondsLāčaunieksSK MagnenRēzeknes novadsVN4020:56:06Diploms
274. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgavaSN5020:56:07Diploms
275. DaceVainioSN5020:56:10Diploms
276. KristīneBriceJelgavaSN2020:56:15Diploms
277. MārisIvanānsBaldoneVN2020:56:15Diploms
278. IlzeGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4020:56:18Diploms
279. LaurisVaivodsRīgaVN2020:56:21Diploms
280. LevsBatmanovsVNJ20:56:22Diploms
281. JānisPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekavaVN4020:56:23Diploms
282. JānisBrokānsSwedbank/ Run, Forest, Run.RīgaVN2020:56:25Diploms
283. AnastasijaJakovļevaDaugavpilsSNJ20:56:27Diploms
284. SergejsŅikifarovsDaugavpilsVNJ20:56:28Diploms
285. LīgaKalniņaSN2020:56:29Diploms
286. AivarsBrokansJelgavaVN3020:56:39Diploms
287. JevgenijsŅeverovsRigaVN3020:56:40Diploms
288. SandisMukānsZS34ArtBNDaugavpilsVN2020:56:40Diploms
289. LigitaLeitlandeVSK NoskrienJelgavaSN4020:56:41Diploms
290. ArtūrsLevinsVSK Noskrien/ALLE HOPOlaineVN2020:56:42Diploms
291. AneteFreibergaRēzekneSN2020:56:45Diploms
292. OlgaKoraboKEORRigaSN3020:56:49Diploms
293. GuntarsKaspersBauskaVN3020:56:52Diploms
294. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīgaSN4020:56:54Diploms
295. MārtiņšBankovskisUpeslejasVN3020:56:54Diploms
296. MargitaLagzdina-RigaSN4020:56:55Diploms
297. Kristīne-KristaLejnieceZemgales ZiņasJelgavaSN2020:56:56Diploms
298. KristīneStendzenieceLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgavaSN2020:56:58Diploms
299. ViktorsVolkovsSportlandValkaVN2020:57:06Diploms
300. AleksandrsRumjancevsDaugavpilsVNJ20:57:08Diploms
301. KārlisKalniņšRigaVN2020:57:09Diploms
302. JānisKravaļsnoskrienRēzekneVN5020:57:18Diploms
303. ValentīnaRomanovaBūvniecības ABCRīgaSN3020:57:22Diploms
304. OlgaLasmaneDaugavpilsSNJ20:57:23Diploms
305. ErlendsBērziņšSportlandViesīteVNJ20:57:26Diploms
306. ViktorsDrozdovsIļžukolnsRēzeknes novadsVNJ20:57:30Diploms
307. ElīnaApsīteRīgaSN3020:57:36Diploms
308. DanaVeselovaRēzeknes novadsRēzekneSN2020:57:38Diploms
309. JurisDombrovskisRēzeknes novadsMaltaVN4020:57:38Diploms
310. AigaTurčinaSportlandRīgaSN2020:57:49Diploms
311. MārīteRūjaSN3020:57:58Diploms
312. JānisBruševicsSkriešanas klubs SALASPILSSalaspilsVN2020:58:01Diploms
313. MārīteTurkaKuldīgaSN2020:58:04Diploms
314. AndrisBoltansRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekneVN2020:58:07Diploms
315. NikitaRižakovsDaugavpilsVN2020:58:08Diploms
316. MihailsKijaškoInfinityRēzekneVN3020:58:11Diploms
317. TatjanaPotrubeikoRigaSN2020:58:15Diploms
318. LīgaRēdereRēderu bandaTīraineSN3020:58:17Diploms
319. MihailsKorņilovsLATSDaugavpilsVN4020:58:26Diploms
320. KasparsOzersRīgaVN3020:58:27Diploms
321. AgneseZīmeleSK TēraudsRēzekneSN2020:58:30Diploms
322. IvetaBogdanovaSIA Ceram OptecLīvāniSN3020:58:33Diploms
323. AneteAstaševskaSKKuldīgaSN3020:58:33Diploms
324. ĢintsNolleRīgaVNJ20:58:34Diploms
325. HelēnaGabrāneSN2020:58:35Diploms
326. StefānijaZaicevaZS34ArtBNDaugavpilsSN2020:58:42Diploms
327. NikitaPetruninsSportlandRīgaVN2020:58:44Diploms
328. KristersVērdiņšDaugavpilsVNJ20:58:45Diploms
329. ValērijsĀdmidiņšRēzekneVN5020:58:47Diploms
330. OlgaRupeikaSalaspilsSN3020:58:50Diploms
331. RaivoPienisJelgavaVN3020:58:52Diploms
332. ReinisGraviņšSportlandStaiceleVN2020:58:57Diploms
333. LauraGribusteDaugavpilsSNJ20:59:04Diploms
334. VivitaVircavaSalaspilsSN4020:59:12Diploms
335. JolantaBelevičaOgreSN4020:59:14Diploms
336. JānisBormanisnordic by natureVN4020:59:16Diploms
337. ZaneBormanenordic by natureSN3020:59:16Diploms
338. NorbertsDuļbinskisVNJ20:59:18Diploms
339. ArtursPeskovsDaugavpilsVNJ20:59:20Diploms
340. JeļenaGrigorjevaDaugavpilsSN3020:59:20Diploms
341. DagnijaKotāneIļžukolnsRēzeknes novadsSN2020:59:21Diploms
342. RolandsDakstiņšRīgaVN2020:59:23Diploms
343. ArmandsĻahsDaugavpilsVNJ20:59:29Diploms
344. KārlisKrīgalisBarkavaVN2020:59:35Diploms
345. ViktorijaVarakulaDaugavpilsSNJ20:59:37Diploms
346. ZitaLeimaneRīgaSN3020:59:37Diploms
347. ZaneVeidenbaumaRigaSN2020:59:40Diploms
348. MaksimsProščenkoDaugavpilsVN2020:59:42Diploms
349. MarutaAlikaDaugavpilsSN2020:59:49Diploms
350. IlgaAlikaDaugavpilsSN2020:59:49Diploms
351. MaksimsTretjakovsBINITEXDaugavpilsVN2020:59:52Diploms
352. ArnisVērmelsSK Ozolnieki BJelgavaVN5020:59:58Diploms
353. JūlijaIvanovaDaugavpilsSN2021:00:01Diploms
354. KristiānaPoleCēsisSN2021:00:03Diploms
355. JānisAizbaltsGKMLVN3021:00:06Diploms
356. ArtisMiklaševicsSportlandVN3021:00:13Diploms
357. SilvijaErvikaAizputeSN5021:00:17Diploms
358. IevaMeijereOgreSN3021:00:22Diploms
359. RičardsŽaldovkskisDaugavpilsVNJ21:00:33Diploms
360. LuīzeTjarveDaugavpilsSNJ21:00:33Diploms
361. EvitaPetenkoDaugavpilsSNJ21:00:33Diploms
362. MihailsBasmanovsRīgaVN4021:00:42Diploms
363. RaivoŽēperisRīgaVN2021:00:44Diploms
364. AndrejsIvanovsSalaspilsVN3021:00:52Diploms
365. EvitaKaļiņinaIlūksteSN2021:01:06Diploms
366. KristapsDraudinšSportlandRigaVN2021:01:11Diploms
367. KristīneKetovaRīgaSN2021:01:14Diploms
368. JolantaMihailovaPreiļiSN3021:01:15Diploms
369. SandijaSarkaneRīgaSN4021:01:26Diploms
370. LindaFrembergaBauskaSN3021:01:40Diploms
371. IlzeKumpiņaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN3021:01:44Diploms
372. JurijsKimbersMārīteDaugavpilsVN3021:01:47Diploms
373. PāvelsGončarovsInfoStrategyRīgaVN3021:01:47Diploms
374. MarijaSiliņaRigaSN2021:01:48Diploms
375. SolvitaRepšaRēzekneSN2021:01:52Diploms
376. AivarKaljusaarViljandiVN5021:01:54Diploms
377. DainisVērdiņšDaugavpilsVNJ21:01:56Diploms
378. DzintraPenceTalsiSN4021:02:00Diploms
379. ŽaneteDzerkaleIļžukolnsRēzeknes novadsSNJ21:02:00Diploms
380. LīgaBogdaneIļžukolnsRēzeknes novadsSNJ21:02:00Diploms
381. IvetaBērziņaRīgaSN3021:02:02Diploms
382. MarijaGolovenkinaDaugavpilsSNJ21:02:10Diploms
383. SanitaBrokāneJelgavaSN2021:02:11Diploms
384. KristīneKaramiševaSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaSN2021:02:17Diploms
385. DaceŠmiteLielvārdeSN4021:02:23Diploms
386. AgnesePomerancevaRīgaSN2021:02:29Diploms
387. IrinaSergejevaDaugavpilsSNJ21:02:40Diploms
388. BrackBaldridgeDaugavpilsVN2021:02:41Diploms
389. ViktoriaRankinDaugavpilsSN2021:02:42Diploms
390. LīgaSeigaSportlandRīgaSN3021:02:45Diploms
391. MollyMurrayRigaSN2021:02:45Diploms
392. MelānijaBorovskaDaugavpilsSNJ21:02:46Diploms
393. DanielaBroomfieldDaugavpilsSN2021:02:47Diploms
394. RutaSusejaRēzekneSN3021:02:53Diploms
395. ZinaidaGrīnbergaGrimpiRīgaSN5021:02:56Diploms
396. SolvitaGaileRīgaSN3021:03:03Diploms
397. KasparsStrazdsRīgaVN3021:03:13Diploms
398. IngaVītuma-JaunzemeVSK NoskrienOlaineSN4021:03:18Diploms
399. DaceRuskuleSportlandRīgaSN2021:03:21Diploms
400. OlesjaBaikovaSN3021:03:34Diploms
401. VinetaPodnieceCidoSN2021:03:36Diploms
402. ElīnaŠņepstePreiļiSN2021:03:43Diploms
403. VitālijsFisenkovsAVIA TeamRigaVN2021:03:46Diploms
404. AlīnaSemkaAVIA TeamRīgaSN3021:03:46Diploms
405. GintaPūceValmieraSN5021:03:50Diploms
406. LīgaZvejnieceValmieraSN2021:03:57Diploms
407. DiānaBabjukaSportlandDaugavpilsSN2021:04:17Diploms
408. JolantaReča-LāžeSportlandDaugavpilsSN2021:04:17Diploms
409. RolandsLāžeSportlandDaugavpilsVN3021:04:17Diploms
410. SviatlanaSiameshchankaBINITEXDaugavpilsSN3021:04:21Diploms
411. IevaOzoliņaJelgavaSN2021:04:24Diploms
412. EleonoraPērkoneKNAUFSaurieši / IkšķileSN3021:04:28Diploms
413. IlzePelēceSK Ozolnieki B/ VSK NoskrienOzolniekiSN5021:04:29Diploms
414. LaumaVilumsoneSiguldaSN2021:04:34Diploms
415. JānisBirģelisRīgaVN5021:04:37Diploms
416. SergejsSoboļevskisDaugavpilsVN3021:04:51Diploms
417. ElīnaKramaSportlandRīgaSN2021:04:53Diploms
418. KristiānaEglīteSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaSN3021:05:05Diploms
419. NikolajsMaņkovskisDaugavpilsVN4021:05:12Diploms
420. AliseKronpušaBigbankSN2021:05:19Diploms
421. JelenaKopasovaDaugavpilsSN3021:05:20Diploms
422. IrinaTatarinovaRīgaSN2021:05:32Diploms
423. AgneseLeiburgaZemgales ZiņasJelgavaSN4021:05:33Diploms
424. DmitrijsKižlaBINITEXDaugavpilsVN2021:05:45Diploms
425. DiānaKaziņaSportlandJaunolaineSN2021:05:47Diploms
426. VilnisPriedītisSPORTLATRīgaVN4021:05:51Diploms
427. DanielsGuļbinovsDaugavpilsVNJ21:05:58Diploms
428. GitaBiezumaRīgaSN4021:06:08Diploms
429. Amanda-AgneseArnicāneA2SiguldaSN2021:06:11Diploms
430. RenāteBaldoneSN3021:06:23Diploms
431. MartaKivkuleLaTSRīgaSNJ21:06:56Diploms
432. DiānaFridrihsoneLiepājaSN3021:06:57Diploms
433. InitaKlidzejaDaugavpilsSN2021:07:07Diploms
434. JurisBērziņšVN4021:07:07Diploms
435. JūlijaJurtajevaRīgaSN2021:07:07Diploms
436. OlgaMikulovaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN3021:07:09Diploms
437. MarutaKrūmiņaTukumsSN3021:07:09Diploms
438. EdgarsErtsNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)RīgaVN4021:07:10Diploms
439. IngaRozenštokaBiedrība "ERFOLG"DaugavpilsSN2021:07:16Diploms
440. LīvaKleinbergaSKKuldīgaSN2021:07:22Diploms
441. SailaJansoneSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN5021:07:23Diploms
442. JurijsŠagunovsSKKuldīgaVN4021:07:23Diploms
443. ŽaneteŽeibeRigaSN2021:07:24Diploms
444. EdgarsKorčaginsDarba rūķi un draugiRīgaVN4021:07:26Diploms
445. KarīnaGrebežaSN2021:07:32Diploms
446. GunaGavareJēkabpilsSN3021:07:35Diploms
447. SofijaVahramejevaRigaSN2021:07:40Diploms
448. EvitaKučerovaVSK NOSKRIENRīga / VentspilsSN3021:07:40Diploms
449. KristīneMisaRīgaSN4021:07:40Diploms
450. OlitaPoplavskaSK MagnenKomandaSN4021:07:49Diploms
451. MārtiņšZālītisGKMLVN4021:08:01Diploms
452. IlonaBaranovskaDaugavpilsSN2021:08:08Diploms
453. EvitaŪzuliņaRīgaSN2021:08:38Diploms
454. Eduards-AlbertsVīksnanDaugavpilsVN2021:08:38Diploms
455. RutaKozlovskaMadonaSN5021:08:45Diploms
456. JanaRutmaneSN2021:08:54Diploms
457. AnastasijaVasiļkovaDaugavpilsSN2021:08:55Diploms
458. JolantaŪzuliņaDaugavpils DomeDaugavpilsSN2021:09:04Diploms
459. LindaPutniņaPutniņi.lvRaganaSN3021:09:08Diploms
460. AleksejsMjaliksSiguldaVN3021:09:16Diploms
461. AnnaSpranceDaugavpilsSNJ21:10:04Diploms
462. JurijsKopasovsda-marathonDaugavpils novadsVN6021:10:08Diploms
463. JeļizavetaPolitajevaDaugavpilsSNJ21:10:15Diploms
464. AlīnaKalpišaDaugavpilsSNJ21:10:16Diploms
465. InāraSaulevičaSIA Ceram OptecLīvāniSN3021:10:57Diploms
466. AntonsVostroilovsPinkiVN3021:11:25Diploms
467. DianaBokučavaPinkiSN3021:11:25Diploms
468. AijaRancāneSK MagnenRĒZEKNESN4021:11:51Diploms
469. JekaterinaSerajaRīgaSN2021:11:59Diploms
470. JānisNolleRīgaVN4021:12:17Diploms
471. MarinaBulkinaCHARLOTTalsiSN4021:12:31Diploms
472. EvelīnaNikolajevaDaugavpilsSNJ21:12:35Diploms
473. AļonaLavrenovaDaugavpilsSNJ21:12:35Diploms
474. ArtjomsKidulisDaugavpilsVN2021:12:37Diploms
475. AlisaPodjavoDaugavpilsSNJ21:12:51Diploms
476. GintaBeimoSportlandBauskaSN2021:13:10Diploms
477. ZaneAuziņaOgreSN3021:13:13Diploms
478. AleksandrsVoinoRīgaVN4021:13:23Diploms
479. LīgaPriedīteValmieraSN2021:13:37Diploms
480. IevaReinvaldeSN2021:13:58Diploms
481. KristīnePrinceMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN2021:14:05Diploms
482. BaibaĢelzeNoķer mani ja variRīgaSN4021:14:07Diploms
483. JēkabsLazdiņšDaugavpilsVNJ21:14:43Diploms
484. EritaKalniņaSK Ozolnieki BJelgavaSN4021:15:57Diploms
485. LiānaBoroduļinaDubulttreniņšAizkraukleSN2021:15:59Diploms
486. LīgaVilkaSportlandRīgaSN2021:16:32Diploms
487. LaurisOrbidānsDaugavpilsVNJ21:16:40Diploms
488. ĒriksKucinsDaugavpilsVNJ21:16:43Diploms
489. KarīnaBurboDaugavpilsSN2021:17:19Diploms
490. OlgaSpranceDaugavpilsSNJ21:18:22Diploms
491. ValērijaMihailovaDaugavpilsSNJ21:18:22Diploms
492. LuīzeUtkinaDaugavpilsSNJ21:18:23Diploms
493. IneseRūsaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN3021:19:00Diploms
494. MargaritaGerasimovaDaugavpilsSNJ21:20:26Diploms
495. ArnoldsSamijlovskisDaugavpilsVNJ21:20:26Diploms
496. LauraPolonskaDaugavpilsSNJ21:20:44Diploms
497. ViktorijaUtāneDaugavpilsSNJ21:20:44Diploms
498. ViktorijaMarcinkevičaDaugavpilsSNJ21:23:45Diploms
499. ErvīnsSargunsDaugavpilsVNJ21:26:18Diploms
500. MaritaPolonskaDaugavpilsSNJ21:26:19Diploms
501. JurisBērziņšSK Ozolnieki 60+VN6021:28:54Diploms
502. ArtūrsPtašņuksDaugavpilsVNJ21:29:36Diploms
503. IlonaPutāneDaugavpilsSNJ21:32:07Diploms
504. MelisaMihailovaDaugavpilsSNJ21:32:07Diploms
505. IngaHeidemaneSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN4021:32:24Diploms
506. ĒrikaSukonkinaDaugavpilsSNJ21:32:51Diploms
507. LiliānaAļabjevaDaugavpilsSNJ21:32:51Diploms
508. AnastasijaTurunaCBLSN2021:35:58Diploms
- MareksŠīrantsAdidasJelgavaVN400DNFDiploms