Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāDaugavpils pusmaratons / 30.04.2017

SNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. Anna-MarijaPetrakovaDaugavpils20:46:35Diploms
2. LauraKazākaOgres novada Sporta CentrsOgre20:49:11Diploms
3. KristīneGailumaIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads20:49:19Diploms
4. IneseGolubevaDaugavpils20:49:21Diploms
5. MārītePlečkenaDaugavpils20:53:48Diploms
6. JanaPopovaDaugavpils20:54:34Diploms
7. KaivaSileniecesmiltene20:55:59Diploms
8. AnastasijaJakovļevaDaugavpils20:56:27Diploms
9. OlgaLasmaneDaugavpils20:57:23Diploms
10. LauraGribusteDaugavpils20:59:04Diploms
11. ViktorijaVarakulaDaugavpils20:59:37Diploms
12. LuīzeTjarveDaugavpils21:00:33Diploms
13. EvitaPetenkoDaugavpils21:00:33Diploms
14. ŽaneteDzerkaleIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads21:02:00Diploms
15. LīgaBogdaneIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads21:02:00Diploms
16. MarijaGolovenkinaDaugavpils21:02:10Diploms
17. IrinaSergejevaDaugavpils21:02:40Diploms
18. MelānijaBorovskaDaugavpils21:02:46Diploms
19. MartaKivkuleLaTSRīga21:06:56Diploms
20. AnnaSpranceDaugavpils21:10:04Diploms
21. JeļizavetaPolitajevaDaugavpils21:10:15Diploms
22. AlīnaKalpišaDaugavpils21:10:16Diploms
23. EvelīnaNikolajevaDaugavpils21:12:35Diploms
24. AļonaLavrenovaDaugavpils21:12:35Diploms
25. AlisaPodjavoDaugavpils21:12:51Diploms
26. OlgaSpranceDaugavpils21:18:22Diploms
27. ValērijaMihailovaDaugavpils21:18:22Diploms
28. LuīzeUtkinaDaugavpils21:18:23Diploms
29. MargaritaGerasimovaDaugavpils21:20:26Diploms
30. LauraPolonskaDaugavpils21:20:44Diploms
31. ViktorijaUtāneDaugavpils21:20:44Diploms
32. ViktorijaMarcinkevičaDaugavpils21:23:45Diploms
33. MaritaPolonskaDaugavpils21:26:19Diploms
34. IlonaPutāneDaugavpils21:32:07Diploms
35. MelisaMihailovaDaugavpils21:32:07Diploms
36. ĒrikaSukonkinaDaugavpils21:32:51Diploms
37. LiliānaAļabjevaDaugavpils21:32:51Diploms

SN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. KarīnaHelmane-SoročenkovaSPORTLAND/ NIKE20:39:28Diploms
2. LīgaGirgensoneSK Metroons/ NikeDobele20:41:34Diploms
3. SolveigaOzola-OzoliņaLīvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāni20:42:37Diploms
4. GunitaŠaleAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle/Skrīveri20:43:27Diploms
5. ViedaLūsaSK Tērauds/ Nike/ SportlandCēsis20:44:38Diploms
6. EvijaReineSK Metroons/ NikeLiepāja20:45:54Diploms
7. ZaneMucenieceIkšķile20:45:56Diploms
8. ViktorijaVarnagirytė20:47:01Diploms
9. Kaidi-KeirKukkSalomon | Taku SkrējējsParnu20:47:34Diploms
10. AigaTaulīnaSaldus Boksa klubsBrocēni20:47:35Diploms
11. DanaŽirnovaLUDZALudza20:48:26Diploms
12. JeļenaMironovaLīvānu VKLīvāni20:48:56Diploms
13. KristīneJevsejevaDaugavpils20:49:15Diploms
14. SintijaPļavinskaBrocēni20:49:31Diploms
15. LīgaAļijevaLEJAPreiļi20:50:15Diploms
16. JūlijaMatvijenkoZS34ArtBNDaugavpils20:50:36Diploms
17. ElīnaGoldmaneSportlandRīga20:51:30Diploms
18. LauraPļavnieceBigbankRīga20:52:41Diploms
19. DiānaVanagaSportlandRīga20:52:48Diploms
20. IlzeMaļkevičaDagda20:52:52Diploms
21. MartaHeringaSportlandLiepāja20:54:02Diploms
22. ViktorijaCapaSportlandViesīte20:54:52Diploms
23. ViktorijaReinbergaDaugavpils20:54:54Diploms
24. LauraFreimaneLiepāja20:55:14Diploms
25. LīgaRusiņaPreiļi20:55:33Diploms
26. ŽanetaNikiforovaDaugavpils20:55:38Diploms
27. KristīneIvanāneJelgava20:56:15Diploms
28. LīgaKalniņa20:56:29Diploms
29. AneteFreibergaRēzekne20:56:45Diploms
30. Kristīne-KristaLejnieceZemgales ZiņasJelgava20:56:56Diploms
31. KristīneStendzenieceLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava20:56:58Diploms
32. DanaVeselovaRēzeknes novadsRēzekne20:57:38Diploms
33. AigaTurčinaSportlandRīga20:57:49Diploms
34. MārīteTurkaKuldīga20:58:04Diploms
35. TatjanaPotrubeikoRiga20:58:15Diploms
36. AgneseZīmeleSK TēraudsRēzekne20:58:30Diploms
37. HelēnaGabrāne20:58:35Diploms
38. StefānijaZaicevaZS34ArtBNDaugavpils20:58:42Diploms
39. DagnijaKotāneIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads20:59:21Diploms
40. ZaneVeidenbaumaRiga20:59:40Diploms
41. MarutaAlikaDaugavpils20:59:49Diploms
42. IlgaAlikaDaugavpils20:59:49Diploms
43. JūlijaIvanovaDaugavpils21:00:01Diploms
44. KristiānaPoleCēsis21:00:03Diploms
45. EvitaKaļiņinaIlūkste21:01:06Diploms
46. KristīneKetovaRīga21:01:14Diploms
47. MarijaSiliņaRiga21:01:48Diploms
48. SolvitaRepšaRēzekne21:01:52Diploms
49. SanitaBrokāneJelgava21:02:11Diploms
50. KristīneKaramiševaSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda21:02:17Diploms
51. AgnesePomerancevaRīga21:02:29Diploms
52. ViktoriaRankinDaugavpils21:02:42Diploms
53. MollyMurrayRiga21:02:45Diploms
54. DanielaBroomfieldDaugavpils21:02:47Diploms
55. DaceRuskuleSportlandRīga21:03:21Diploms
56. VinetaPodnieceCido21:03:36Diploms
57. ElīnaŠņepstePreiļi21:03:43Diploms
58. LīgaZvejnieceValmiera21:03:57Diploms
59. DiānaBabjukaSportlandDaugavpils21:04:17Diploms
60. JolantaReča-LāžeSportlandDaugavpils21:04:17Diploms
61. IevaOzoliņaJelgava21:04:24Diploms
62. LaumaVilumsoneSigulda21:04:34Diploms
63. ElīnaKramaSportlandRīga21:04:53Diploms
64. AliseKronpušaBigbank21:05:19Diploms
65. IrinaTatarinovaRīga21:05:32Diploms
66. DiānaKaziņaSportlandJaunolaine21:05:47Diploms
67. Amanda-AgneseArnicāneA2Sigulda21:06:11Diploms
68. InitaKlidzejaDaugavpils21:07:07Diploms
69. JūlijaJurtajevaRīga21:07:07Diploms
70. IngaRozenštokaBiedrība "ERFOLG"Daugavpils21:07:16Diploms
71. LīvaKleinbergaSKKuldīga21:07:22Diploms
72. ŽaneteŽeibeRiga21:07:24Diploms
73. KarīnaGrebeža21:07:32Diploms
74. SofijaVahramejevaRiga21:07:40Diploms
75. IlonaBaranovskaDaugavpils21:08:08Diploms
76. EvitaŪzuliņaRīga21:08:38Diploms
77. JanaRutmane21:08:54Diploms
78. AnastasijaVasiļkovaDaugavpils21:08:55Diploms
79. JolantaŪzuliņaDaugavpils DomeDaugavpils21:09:04Diploms
80. JekaterinaSerajaRīga21:11:59Diploms
81. GintaBeimoSportlandBauska21:13:10Diploms
82. LīgaPriedīteValmiera21:13:37Diploms
83. IevaReinvalde21:13:58Diploms
84. KristīnePrinceMARATONA KLUBSVentspils21:14:05Diploms
85. LiānaBoroduļinaDubulttreniņšAizkraukle21:15:59Diploms
86. LīgaVilkaSportlandRīga21:16:32Diploms
87. KarīnaBurboDaugavpils21:17:19Diploms
88. AnastasijaTurunaCBL21:35:58Diploms

SN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. GunaĢērmaneAdidas20:40:29Diploms
2. LauraČakleMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabVentspils20:41:52Diploms
3. SanitaLaicāneSK TēraudsBaltezers20:45:53Diploms
4. MontaLočmeleMatisons Runner’s ClubRīga20:47:58Diploms
5. SandraGaileOGREOgres novads20:48:41Diploms
6. DaceŠķirusJelgava20:49:32Diploms
7. VitaVilciņaDaugavpils20:49:37Diploms
8. DiānaĶirsoneSportlandRēzekne20:50:04Diploms
9. IvitaŠaleAIZKRAUKLESkrīveri20:50:34Diploms
10. MaijaPētersoneMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:51:22Diploms
11. IlzeMiklaševicaSportland20:51:42Diploms
12. IevaSiugaleIecava20:51:42Diploms
13. ZaneBrokāneMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils20:51:50Diploms
14. DaceDieviņaLiepāja20:52:43Diploms
15. ViolaRaudziņaSportlandRīga20:52:48Diploms
16. ElīnaKrūkleSportlatValmiera20:52:52Diploms
17. DaceKovaļevskaSK Ozolnieki AOzolnieki20:53:01Diploms
18. JanaRomanovskaZemgales ZiņasJelgava20:53:04Diploms
19. IngaKronbergaMatisons Runner’s ClubMārupe20:54:06Diploms
20. SintijaLindeS/K KatrīnaKuldīga20:54:29Diploms
21. ElīnaFrīzendorfaNRC RīgaRīga20:54:59Diploms
22. IngaJansoneVSK NoskrienMadona20:56:02Diploms
23. OlgaKoraboKEORRiga20:56:49Diploms
24. ValentīnaRomanovaBūvniecības ABCRīga20:57:22Diploms
25. ElīnaApsīteRīga20:57:36Diploms
26. MārīteRūja20:57:58Diploms
27. LīgaRēdereRēderu bandaTīraine20:58:17Diploms
28. IvetaBogdanovaSIA Ceram OptecLīvāni20:58:33Diploms
29. AneteAstaševskaSKKuldīga20:58:33Diploms
30. OlgaRupeikaSalaspils20:58:50Diploms
31. ZaneBormanenordic by nature20:59:16Diploms
32. JeļenaGrigorjevaDaugavpils20:59:20Diploms
33. ZitaLeimaneRīga20:59:37Diploms
34. IevaMeijereOgre21:00:22Diploms
35. JolantaMihailovaPreiļi21:01:15Diploms
36. LindaFrembergaBauska21:01:40Diploms
37. IlzeKumpiņaVSK NoskrienRīga21:01:44Diploms
38. IvetaBērziņaRīga21:02:02Diploms
39. LīgaSeigaSportlandRīga21:02:45Diploms
40. RutaSusejaRēzekne21:02:53Diploms
41. SolvitaGaileRīga21:03:03Diploms
42. OlesjaBaikova21:03:34Diploms
43. AlīnaFisenkovaAVIA TeamRīga21:03:46Diploms
44. SviatlanaSiameshchankaBINITEXDaugavpils21:04:21Diploms
45. EleonoraPērkoneKNAUFSaurieši / Ikšķile21:04:28Diploms
46. KristiānaEglīteSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda21:05:05Diploms
47. JelenaKopasovaDaugavpils21:05:20Diploms
48. RenāteBaldone21:06:23Diploms
49. DiānaFridrihsoneLiepāja21:06:57Diploms
50. OlgaMikulovaVSK NoskrienRīga21:07:09Diploms
51. MarutaKrūmiņaTukums21:07:09Diploms
52. GunaGavareJēkabpils21:07:35Diploms
53. EvitaKučerovaVSK NOSKRIENRīga / Ventspils21:07:40Diploms
54. LindaPutniņaPutniņi.lvRagana21:09:08Diploms
55. InāraSaulevičaSIA Ceram OptecLīvāni21:10:57Diploms
56. DianaBokučavaPinki21:11:25Diploms
57. ZaneAuziņaOgre21:13:13Diploms
58. IneseRūsaVSK NoskrienRīga21:19:00Diploms

SN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. SantaSuta-ZuteSK TēraudsCarnikava20:43:48Diploms
2. IlzeUrbāneVSK Noskrien20:44:06Diploms
3. IlzeSermolīteJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava20:48:22Diploms
4. LauraLapiņaMaratons/Asicssigulda20:48:40Diploms
5. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksAizpute20:49:10Diploms
6. LauraKalniņaRAMIRENT/MRCVentspils20:51:35Diploms
7. RasaLiepiņaSUSLIKIRīga20:51:47Diploms
8. IvetaLiepiņaSK Metroons/ NikeRīga20:52:04Diploms
9. SandraPlatā20:52:38Diploms
10. DžanitaFreijaMoller Auto VentspilsTurlava20:52:45Diploms
11. KristīneRūjaSporta klubs SiguldaSigulda20:53:00Diploms
12. AgneseMatisoneMoller Auto VentspilsPiltene20:53:09Diploms
13. AngelikaPanteļejevaSkrīveri20:53:58Diploms
14. LāsmaMaltaViļāniViļāni20:55:26Diploms
15. VelgaLāceIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads20:55:47Diploms
16. IlzeGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:56:18Diploms
17. LigitaLeitlandeVSK NoskrienJelgava20:56:41Diploms
18. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīga20:56:54Diploms
19. MargitaLagzdina-Riga20:56:55Diploms
20. VivitaVircavaSalaspils20:59:12Diploms
21. JolantaBelevičaOgre20:59:14Diploms
22. SandijaSarkaneRīga21:01:26Diploms
23. DzintraPenceTalsi21:02:00Diploms
24. DaceŠmiteLielvārde21:02:23Diploms
25. IngaVītuma-JaunzemeVSK NoskrienOlaine21:03:18Diploms
26. AgneseLeiburgaZemgales ZiņasJelgava21:05:33Diploms
27. GitaBiezumaRīga21:06:08Diploms
28. KristīneMisaRīga21:07:40Diploms
29. OlitaPoplavskaSK MagnenKomanda21:07:49Diploms
30. AijaRancāneSK MagnenRĒZEKNE21:11:51Diploms
31. MarinaBulkinaCHARLOTTalsi21:12:31Diploms
32. BaibaĢelzeNoķer mani ja variRīga21:14:07Diploms
33. EritaKalniņaSK Ozolnieki BJelgava21:15:57Diploms
34. IngaHeidemaneSK KatrīnaKuldīga21:32:24Diploms

SN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. InāraLūseMatisons Runner's ClubCarnikava20:42:56Diploms
2. OdetaTurkaKuldīga20:51:30Diploms
3. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgava20:56:07Diploms
4. DaceVainio20:56:10Diploms
5. SilvijaErvikaAizpute21:00:17Diploms
6. ZinaidaGrīnbergaGrimpiRīga21:02:56Diploms
7. GintaPūceValmiera21:03:50Diploms
8. IlzePelēceSK Ozolnieki B/ VSK NoskrienOzolnieki21:04:29Diploms
9. SailaJansoneSK KatrīnaKuldīga21:07:23Diploms
10. RutaKozlovskaMadona21:08:45Diploms

VNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. KirilsMatjuhinsDaugavpils20:38:16Diploms
2. AlfrēdsApinisMaratons/AsicsRīga20:38:41Diploms
3. MārcisAdamovičsPreiļu kraukļiPreiļi20:40:18Diploms
4. JānisGailītisSmiltene20:41:05Diploms
5. JēkabsBelevičsOgre20:41:41Diploms
6. MaksimFominVisaginas20:44:13Diploms
7. KasparsStivriņšDTC „Jaunība”Daugavpils20:44:13Diploms
8. IļjaOnučins3 VELO PLUSRīga20:46:17Diploms
9. RovoamsGavrilovsDaugavpils20:46:47Diploms
10. RostislavsBelovsLATC DaugavpilsDaugavpils20:47:08Diploms
11. EmīlsŽubulisRīga20:47:15Diploms
12. RenārsLeiskinsDaugavpils20:47:35Diploms
13. KasparsBebrišsDaugavpils20:47:37Diploms
14. TomassVanagsRīga20:47:56Diploms
15. GlebsŠaķelsDaugavpils20:48:33Diploms
16. SergejsEšenvaldsDaugavpils20:49:06Diploms
17. AleksejsBaranovskisDaugavpils20:49:08Diploms
18. EdijsValainisDaugavpils20:49:31Diploms
19. VilmārsSetarovsDaugavpils20:49:39Diploms
20. RuslansGobrusanovsDaugavpils20:50:26Diploms
21. Tomass-ReinisTīssJelgava20:50:30Diploms
22. DanilaAnčipanovsDaugavpils20:51:02Diploms
23. RaivisElksnisIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads20:51:25Diploms
24. JevgenijsIvanovsLATCDaugavpils20:51:39Diploms
25. AleksejsPoligalovsDaugavpils20:51:43Diploms
26. MaksimsBlokinsABC softwareRīga20:51:44Diploms
27. VladimirsZanjatinsDaugavpils20:51:46Diploms
28. HaraldsLuriņšDaugavpils20:52:06Diploms
29. RenārsSusejsRēzekne20:52:57Diploms
30. ArtursŠkutānsLATCDaugavpils20:54:00Diploms
31. Krists-SandisBrodovsDaugavpils20:54:00Diploms
32. ArnisLociksDaugavpils20:54:08Diploms
33. AleksandrsSokolovsDaugavpils20:54:09Diploms
34. RinaldsBoltānsIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads20:55:31Diploms
35. VjačeslavsKrupinsDaugavpils20:55:49Diploms
36. EriksBulisDaugavpils20:55:51Diploms
37. EdgarsPavlovsDaugavpils20:55:52Diploms
38. LevsBatmanovs20:56:22Diploms
39. SergejsŅikifarovsDaugavpils20:56:28Diploms
40. AleksandrsRumjancevsDaugavpils20:57:08Diploms
41. ErlendsBērziņšSportlandViesīte20:57:26Diploms
42. ViktorsDrozdovsIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads20:57:30Diploms
43. ĢintsNolleRīga20:58:34Diploms
44. KristersVērdiņšDaugavpils20:58:45Diploms
45. NorbertsDuļbinskis20:59:18Diploms
46. ArtursPeskovsDaugavpils20:59:20Diploms
47. ArmandsĻahsDaugavpils20:59:29Diploms
48. RičardsŽaldovkskisDaugavpils21:00:33Diploms
49. DainisVērdiņšDaugavpils21:01:56Diploms
50. DanielsGuļbinovsDaugavpils21:05:58Diploms
51. JēkabsLazdiņšDaugavpils21:14:43Diploms
52. LaurisOrbidānsDaugavpils21:16:40Diploms
53. ĒriksKucinsDaugavpils21:16:43Diploms
54. ArnoldsSamijlovskisDaugavpils21:20:26Diploms
55. ErvīnsSargunsDaugavpils21:26:18Diploms
56. ArtūrsPtašņuksDaugavpils21:29:36Diploms

VN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. JānisMežielsPATRIA NUTRITIONKoknese20:35:21Diploms
2. KārlisVīksneVeikals 42km/SauconyCēsis20:36:06Diploms
3. RaitisKraslovskisJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava20:36:47Diploms
4. PēterisLazdiņšJēkabpils LūšiJēkabpils20:37:20Diploms
5. FlavioNunesSPORTLAND/ NIKE20:38:08Diploms
6. ArtisLuguzisLī Sporta klubsGulbene20:38:44Diploms
7. ArtisMaksimsNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga20:38:45Diploms
8. DanielsBukoLīvanu VK/ ASICSLīvāni20:39:56Diploms
9. JānisBeloragsMatisons Runner's ClubVentspils20:40:24Diploms
10. EdgarsMisiņšPATRIA-MmēbelesRīga20:40:44Diploms
11. JānisLiepiņšRīga20:41:24Diploms
12. KasparsKravalisPļaviņām-90Pļaviņas20:41:40Diploms
13. EdgarsSprūdsBigbankRīga20:42:22Diploms
14. AndrejsVasiļjevs20:42:52Diploms
15. ArtūrsSoročenkovsSPORTLAND/ NIKE20:43:25Diploms
16. AigarsGrāvelis20:44:03Diploms
17. ArtūrsRuseckisCido20:44:07Diploms
18. DaumantsLūsaVanagkalnsJaunpiebalga20:44:09Diploms
19. PavelsPancerkoDaugavpils novadsDaugavpils novads20:44:26Diploms
20. KristapsPoddubnijsSportlandRīga20:44:57Diploms
21. ElvisŠvecsRīga20:45:17Diploms
22. EdijsTropiņšVSK NoskrienDundaga20:45:30Diploms
23. AgrisBoļšijsLatgalīšu_MafioznikiRēzekne20:45:34Diploms
24. PāvelsGrigorjevsDaugavpils20:45:51Diploms
25. KristapsDveselitisOgre20:45:52Diploms
26. GuntisStrautiņšLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja20:45:54Diploms
27. RonaldsKramsDaugavpils20:46:13Diploms
28. ArvisPodnieksCido20:46:23Diploms
29. HelmūtsVucānsPREIĻIPREIĻI20:46:34Diploms
30. RaimondsUrtānsAccenture Latvia 1Rīga20:47:15Diploms
31. JānisKauškalsSportlandSmiltene20:47:52Diploms
32. ArtūrsKronentālsSportlandSaldus20:48:36Diploms
33. DenissPetrenkoDion SportlabSpilve20:49:06Diploms
34. NikitaOsipovsDaugavpils20:49:18Diploms
35. VadimsIndričānsKārsava20:49:54Diploms
36. MārisPlotsRīga20:50:05Diploms
37. VadimsUļčugačevsLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava20:50:08Diploms
38. NormundsKronbergsTukums20:50:33Diploms
39. ArtūrsVērdiņšSportlandLiepāja20:50:39Diploms
40. JānisŠaudiņšRēzeknes novadsMalta20:51:10Diploms
41. ValentīnsSengiļejevsDaugavpils20:51:16Diploms
42. ValtsKlibiķisSportlandNereta20:51:17Diploms
43. AndisRuskulisSportlandRīga20:51:30Diploms
44. LaurisMadžulsBaltic EventsRēzekne20:51:47Diploms
45. VitālijsAgulsVRKRēzekne20:51:47Diploms
46. UlvisŠulcsSportlandRīga20:52:15Diploms
47. JānisDjatloDaugavpils20:52:27Diploms
48. Jēkabs-OlafsRukmansRēzekne20:52:31Diploms
49. GenādijsKrutovsRēzekne20:52:31Diploms
50. ArvīdsŠenbergsVALSTS ROBEŽSARDZES KOLEDŽAPiltene20:53:16Diploms
51. EdgarsPetkuns20:53:45Diploms
52. MārtiņšBullītisSportlandRīga20:53:49Diploms
53. Zigmārs-JāzepsKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzekne20:53:52Diploms
54. JurisMajorsCido20:53:57Diploms
55. ValerijsBairaševskisRiga20:54:11Diploms
56. AndrisRobertsLLU ITFJelgava20:54:19Diploms
57. EriksVoroņkoSalienas pagastsSalienas pagasts20:54:21Diploms
58. EdgarsLelis20:54:45Diploms
59. EdijsČibulisSportlandViesīte20:54:47Diploms
60. EdijsBērziņšSportlandViesīte20:54:52Diploms
61. ArtūrsJuhņevičsRīga20:55:03Diploms
62. JānisAsmanisJelgava20:55:56Diploms
63. KārlisLivmanisDaugavpils20:55:58Diploms
64. MārisIvanānsBaldone20:56:15Diploms
65. LaurisVaivodsRīga20:56:21Diploms
66. JānisBrokānsSwedbank/ Run, Forest, Run.Rīga20:56:25Diploms
67. SandisMukānsZS34ArtBNDaugavpils20:56:40Diploms
68. ArtūrsLevinsVSK Noskrien/ALLE HOPOlaine20:56:42Diploms
69. ViktorsVolkovsSportlandValka20:57:06Diploms
70. KārlisKalniņšRiga20:57:09Diploms
71. JānisBruševicsSkriešanas klubs SALASPILSSalaspils20:58:01Diploms
72. AndrisBoltansRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekne20:58:07Diploms
73. ŅikitaRižakovsDaugavpils20:58:08Diploms
74. NikitaPetruninsSportlandRīga20:58:44Diploms
75. ReinisGraviņšSportlandStaicele20:58:57Diploms
76. RolandsDakstiņšRīga20:59:23Diploms
77. KārlisKrīgalisBarkava20:59:35Diploms
78. MaksimsProščenkoDaugavpils20:59:42Diploms
79. MaksimsTretjakovsBINITEXDaugavpils20:59:52Diploms
80. RaivoŽēperisRīga21:00:44Diploms
81. KristapsDraudinšSportlandRiga21:01:11Diploms
82. BrackBaldridgeDaugavpils21:02:41Diploms
83. VitālijsFisenkovsAVIA TeamRiga21:03:46Diploms
84. DmitrijsKižlaBINITEXDaugavpils21:05:45Diploms
85. Eduards-AlbertsVīksnanDaugavpils21:08:38Diploms
86. ArtjomsKidulisDaugavpils21:12:37Diploms

VN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. JevgēnijsTurkinsSK Tērauds/ Nike/ SportlandAiviekste20:34:04Diploms
2. RenārsRozeAdidasOgres novads20:34:19Diploms
3. DainisStepeSK Tērauds/ Nike/ Sportland20:36:02Diploms
4. ValdisAņikejevsSK Tērauds/ Nike/ SportlandJūrmala20:36:56Diploms
5. NormundsRunčsOGREOgre20:37:07Diploms
6. MareksZālītisAIZKRAUKLE / VSK NoskrienĶekava20:38:24Diploms
7. OskarsStāmersSK Tērauds/ Nike/ SportlandJelgava20:38:29Diploms
8. IngvarsIvanovsDTC JaunībaDaugavpils20:39:48Diploms
9. JānisĀbolsPaBaso.lv/ Vsk NoskrienMadona - Rīga20:40:05Diploms
10. AnsisŠteinersSPORTLAT - 120:40:12Diploms
11. EdgarsLankupsSK Metroons/ NikeRīga20:42:21Diploms
12. AldisBušsSK TēraudsRīga20:43:28Diploms
13. RuslansKļaviņšLUDZALudza20:43:39Diploms
14. ArtūrsPresnijsZS34ArtBNDaugavpils20:43:58Diploms
15. ErvīnsMukānsZS34ArtBNDaugavpils20:44:10Diploms
16. KristapsSūnaSportlandAlsunga20:44:23Diploms
17. ImantsKozačkovsLUDZALudza20:44:33Diploms
18. AndisRožkalnsRīga20:44:35Diploms
19. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBS/BALTAKapsēde20:44:53Diploms
20. DenissBočkovsSportlandRīga20:44:59Diploms
21. KasparsKursišsPODNIEKIRīga20:46:48Diploms
22. EdgarsSkutelisDaugavpils20:47:23Diploms
23. JānisŠteinbergsSportlandRīga20:47:38Diploms
24. SergejsKolomicevs20:48:01Diploms
25. OļegsGlaudiņšInfinityRēzekne20:48:05Diploms
26. ArmandsTeterisTeteriUlbroka20:49:42Diploms
27. SauļusTolvaišaRīga20:49:43Diploms
28. EdgarsEižvertiņšRīga20:49:44Diploms
29. AlfrēdsRadvilsSKAIDARīga20:50:01Diploms
30. AleksejsVorotincevsDaugavpils20:50:04Diploms
31. VjačeslavsJanensDaugavpils20:50:09Diploms
32. NikolajsDedelisDaugavpils20:50:12Diploms
33. AivisMitenieksJĒKABPILS20:50:20Diploms
34. RaitisVilsdorfs20:50:35Diploms
35. JurijsAndrejevsLiepāja20:51:22Diploms
36. GunārsDrozdovsDaugavpils20:51:28Diploms
37. JurisŠimanskis20:51:54Diploms
38. MārisŠteinbergsSportlandRīga20:51:58Diploms
39. ArtūrsŽeibe20:52:19Diploms
40. AleksandrsOzoliņšCido20:52:38Diploms
41. AndrisĶirsonsSportlandRēzekne20:52:43Diploms
42. AleksandrsSokolovsPATRIA-MmēbelesRīga20:52:47Diploms
43. EndijsZariņšZemgales ZiņasJelgava20:53:04Diploms
44. NormundsGorņevsRīga20:53:50Diploms
45. KrišjānisKrūmiņšGKML20:53:54Diploms
46. ArtjomsSemjonovs20:54:11Diploms
47. GatisGaņģītiseBIOpowerKuldīga20:54:11Diploms
48. JevgeņijsKušakovsRēzeknes novadsLūznava20:54:40Diploms
49. AigarsPleika-Ižiks20:55:09Diploms
50. ĢirtsVaitužisSwedbank/ Run, Forest, Run.Rīga20:55:51Diploms
51. AivarsBrokansJelgava20:56:39Diploms
52. JevgenijsŅeverovsRiga20:56:40Diploms
53. GuntarsKaspersBauska20:56:52Diploms
54. MārtiņšBankovskisUpeslejas20:56:54Diploms
55. MihailsKijaškoInfinityRēzekne20:58:11Diploms
56. KasparsOzersRīga20:58:27Diploms
57. RaivoPienisJelgava20:58:52Diploms
58. JānisAizbaltsGKML21:00:06Diploms
59. ArtisMiklaševicsSportland21:00:13Diploms
60. AndrejsIvanovsSalaspils21:00:52Diploms
61. JurijsKimbersMārīteDaugavpils21:01:47Diploms
62. PāvelsGončarovsInfoStrategyRīga21:01:47Diploms
63. KasparsStrazdsRīga21:03:13Diploms
64. RolandsLāžeSportlandDaugavpils21:04:17Diploms
65. SergejsSoboļevskisDaugavpils21:04:51Diploms
66. AleksejsMjaliksSigulda21:09:16Diploms
67. AntonsVostroilovsPinki21:11:25Diploms

VN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. JānisGailisVeikals Maratons & AsicsOgresgals20:35:28Diploms
2. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāni20:39:07Diploms
3. AleksandrsZilisDaugavpils20:40:25Diploms
4. UģisKronbergsMatisons Runner's ClubMārupe20:41:01Diploms
5. AinoGošsMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksVentspils20:41:25Diploms
6. AleksejsSeļskisVIRŠI-ADaugavpils20:41:41Diploms
7. AivarsTihonovsMikroķirurģijas centrsRīga20:41:43Diploms
8. MareksSkujiņšVeikals 42kmRīga20:42:23Diploms
9. ValērijsBaranovskisDaugavpils20:43:24Diploms
10. RitvarsKlaparsVSK NoskrienValmiera20:44:11Diploms
11. ArvilsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils20:45:23Diploms
12. SandisSproģisLattelecomRīga20:46:46Diploms
13. KasparsKalniņšRAMIRENT/MRCVentspils20:47:35Diploms
14. AldisCiukmacisRēzeknes novadsOzolaine20:48:15Diploms
15. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRiga20:50:12Diploms
16. ArmandsŠadinovsRīga20:50:39Diploms
17. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki BJelgava20:52:53Diploms
18. MārisDadzisSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:52:54Diploms
19. DainisGailisSigulda20:53:20Diploms
20. ViktorsGriņevičsABC SoftwareBaloži20:55:00Diploms
21. AnsisGornavsSporta klubs SiguldaSigulda20:55:20Diploms
22. PaoloBenvenutigolubiozikminsk20:55:52Diploms
23. RaimondsLāčaunieksSK MagnenRēzeknes novads20:56:06Diploms
24. JānisPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekava20:56:23Diploms
25. JurisDombrovskisRēzeknes novadsMalta20:57:38Diploms
26. MihailsKorņilovsLATSDaugavpils20:58:26Diploms
27. JānisBormanisnordic by nature20:59:16Diploms
28. MihailsBasmanovsRīga21:00:42Diploms
29. NikolajsMaņkovskisDaugavpils21:05:12Diploms
30. VilnisPriedītisSPORTLATRīga21:05:51Diploms
31. JurisBērziņš21:07:07Diploms
32. EdgarsErtsNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga21:07:10Diploms
33. JurijsŠagunovsSKKuldīga21:07:23Diploms
34. EdgarsKorčaginsDarba rūķi un draugiRīga21:07:26Diploms
35. MārtiņšZālītisGKML21:08:01Diploms
36. JānisNolleRīga21:12:17Diploms
37. AleksandrsVoinoRīga21:13:23Diploms
- MareksŠīrantsAdidasJelgava0DNFDiploms

VN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. PēterisTrubačsLīvānu VKPreiļi20:39:11Diploms
2. RolandasJakštassu draugaisKaišiadorys20:40:00Diploms
3. ArtisSmerliņšLaiksCeltLiepa20:40:18Diploms
4. UldisPastarsDa-marathonDaugavpils novads20:40:20Diploms
5. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu VKLīvāni20:41:43Diploms
6. AndrisDudelsDa-marathonDaugavpils novads20:41:48Diploms
7. JurisJevsinsSK Ozolnieki AJelgava, Ozolnieku novads20:42:49Diploms
8. AskoldsBušmanisSalaspilsSalaspils20:47:43Diploms
9. RaitisPuriņš20:48:06Diploms
10. KimsSifersRīga20:48:20Diploms
11. RolandsLiepiņšSK "Metroons"/ Nike-2Rīga20:50:15Diploms
12. AivarsZaķis20:50:17Diploms
13. IgorsKozlovsOlaines nov.20:50:41Diploms
14. EduardsKrukovskisDaugavpils20:51:32Diploms
15. AndisPāžeSK OzolniekiB-LSCJelgava20:52:58Diploms
16. ArdisPlatkājisRīga20:54:10Diploms
17. EdgarsBabiškodaugavpils20:54:13Diploms
18. AivarsBlaumanisIecava20:54:14Diploms
19. StanislavBiktimirovVSK NoskrienRīga20:54:41Diploms
20. AlfrēdsKokinsDaugavpils20:55:11Diploms
21. JānisKravaļsnoskrienRēzekne20:57:18Diploms
22. ValērijsĀdmidiņšRēzekne20:58:47Diploms
23. ArnisVērmelsSK Ozolnieki BJelgava20:59:58Diploms
24. AivarKaljusaarViljandi21:01:54Diploms
25. JānisBirģelisRīga21:04:37Diploms

VN60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. JānisKaimiņšOgre20:46:33Diploms
2. JurijsStolarovsDaugavpils20:47:21Diploms
3. VairisKrauklisPrivātbūveSmiltene20:47:53Diploms
4. JānisCaics---Rīga20:48:06Diploms
5. JānisSupeTirza20:48:48Diploms
6. VladimirsJermaļjonoksDa-marathonDaugavpils novads20:49:40Diploms
7. RomualdsMinickisSK Ozolnieki 60+Jūrmala20:50:06Diploms
8. RūriksBiteBabītes sp.k.Rīga20:53:04Diploms
9. JurisKopasovsda-marathonDaugavpils novads21:10:08Diploms
10. JurisBērziņšSK Ozolnieki 60+21:28:54Diploms