Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāDaugavpils pusmaratons / 30.04.2017

STB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. LīnaGaileSSSSigulda20:23:59Diploms
2. AneteUpenieceSK TēraudsĀdaži20:24:11Diploms
3. ViktorijaPopovičevaDaugavpils20:25:30Diploms
4. LīvaSkorejaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:25:48Diploms
5. ZlataPancerkoDaugavpils novadsDaugavpils novads20:25:51Diploms
6. Samanta-SonoraKalninaJēkabpils LūšiJekabpils20:26:06Diploms
7. AnastasijaKarnilovaDa-marathonDaugavpils novads20:26:06Diploms
8. MarijaNovickaDaugavpils20:26:26Diploms
9. EvitaFranckevičaDaugavpils20:26:28Diploms
10. IevaŅikitinaDaugavpils20:26:34Diploms
11. SolvitaMaļinaDaugavpils20:26:35Diploms
12. ArianaMaksimovaDaugavpils20:27:43Diploms
13. ViktorijaJevdokimovaDaugavpils20:27:48Diploms
14. EveritaStrakuteDaugavpils20:27:56Diploms
15. ElīzaViekale-GasjūneJelgava20:28:05Diploms
16. UnaVelikaDaugavpils20:28:17Diploms
17. ĒrikaMatisāneDaugavpils20:28:22Diploms
18. SofijaKolosovaRēzeknes 3.vsk.Rēzekne20:28:25Diploms
19. EstereGaileOgres Sporta CentrsOgres novads20:28:26Diploms
20. KitijaElksne-Jēkabpils20:28:26Diploms
21. DiānaApsīteJēkabpils20:28:26Diploms
22. Lauma-AmandaVanagaBJSS JelgavaJelgava20:28:32Diploms
23. DagnijaGreidāneRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekne20:28:44Diploms
24. EvelīnaPetrovaDaugavpils20:28:45Diploms
25. LīgaKurošaDaugavpils20:28:47Diploms
26. ReičelaRoneAizpute20:28:50Diploms
27. AlīnaSokunovaSalaspils20:28:50Diploms
28. DanielaPetrovaMārīteDaugavpils20:28:53Diploms
29. ArletaApsīteSportlandJelgava20:28:59Diploms
30. Betija-ElizabeteCauņaRēzeknes 5.vsk.Rēzekne20:29:01Diploms
31. FelicitaVeļikaMarupe20:29:17Diploms
32. LīvaSalenieceJāņa Eglīša Preiļu Valsts ģimnāzijaPreiļi20:29:22Diploms
33. LoretaRutkovskaTukums20:29:46Diploms
34. LeldePāķeSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrasti20:29:49Diploms
35. EvelīnaMonskaDaugavpils20:30:10Diploms
36. LindaPrikule-PastareDaugavpils20:30:12Diploms
37. KristaJukšaDaugavpils20:30:21Diploms
38. LindaZundaRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekne20:30:28Diploms
39. ArinaJerošonokaDaugavpils20:30:41Diploms
40. JekaterinaFjodorovaDaugavpils20:30:52Diploms
41. KatrīnaĻaksaKrāslava20:30:53Diploms
42. EmīlijaVahere-AbražuneRīga20:31:01Diploms
43. NikaMolotkovaDaugavpils20:31:11Diploms
44. JuliānaRageleDaugavpils20:31:16Diploms
45. ArinaKuharonokaDaugavpils20:31:16Diploms
46. JekaterinaFilatovaDaugavpils20:31:17Diploms
47. NataļjaTumanovaJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils20:31:18Diploms
48. ValentīnaKudeļkinaDaugavpils20:31:44Diploms
49. MartaOzolaVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava20:31:53Diploms
50. DagnijaApīne20:31:53Diploms
51. DārtaPāvulēnaRīga20:32:03Diploms
52. KarīnaHostaDaugavpils20:32:54Diploms
53. LidijaUnzuleDaugavpils20:32:54Diploms
54. HelēnaReinfeldeLiepāja20:33:19Diploms
55. NikolaBiezumaRīga20:33:55Diploms
56. AneteŪzuliņaJēkabpils20:33:57Diploms
57. SabinaDaņilovaDaugavpils20:34:05Diploms
58. LauraTamaneDaugavpils20:34:10Diploms
59. KatrīnaGeidāneRēzeknes 5.vskRēzekne20:34:18Diploms
60. LīvaPuķīteRīga20:34:37Diploms
61. AnnaUnzuleDaugavpils20:34:40Diploms
62. AnnaGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:35:01Diploms
63. KristinaČubrevičaBiķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novads20:35:02Diploms
64. LidijaDvorjanikovaSalienas vidusskolaSaliena20:35:02Diploms
65. JanaVasileMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:35:12Diploms
66. Estere-KarolīnaŠmiteMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:35:12Diploms
67. ElīzaMuzikaVSK NoskrienJumprava20:35:25Diploms
68. EvelīnaRēdereRēderu bandaTīraine20:35:41Diploms
69. SelīnaAuguleSaulkrasti20:35:47Diploms
70. Katrīna-DārtaNovikaALOJA-STARKELSENValmiera20:36:09Diploms
71. LindaPudāneDaugavpils20:36:37Diploms
72. LāsmaNovikaRēzekne20:36:37Diploms
73. LindaPutromaDaugavpils20:36:41Diploms
74. KristiānaBiezumaRīga20:36:44Diploms
75. BaibaJuškevičaRēzekne20:36:50Diploms
76. KatrīnaKivkuleMangaļsalaRīga20:36:51Diploms
77. EvelīnaVasiļjevaDaugavpils20:36:52Diploms
78. IevaPaškevičaRēzekne20:36:54Diploms
79. InetaMiglāneDauvavpils novadsDaugavpils20:37:07Diploms
80. MegijaVilkaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:37:29Diploms
81. SantaTihanovaDaugavpils20:37:38Diploms
82. AnnaKijaškoInfinityRēzekne20:37:42Diploms
83. AnitaKlesjune-MežuleDaugavpils20:37:44Diploms
84. ValērijaCervinskaDaugavpils20:37:44Diploms
85. AnnaVasiļjevaDaugavpils20:37:47Diploms
86. MariaVaļuma-TalkiuDaugavpils20:37:47Diploms
87. InetaDukšinskaDaugavpils20:37:51Diploms
88. AnastasijaRimicāneBiķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novads20:37:52Diploms
89. BetijaBigačaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:38:32Diploms
90. AlisaMaļčevaDaugavpils20:38:33Diploms
91. EvitaIesalniecesporta ielaJēkabpils20:39:32Diploms
92. IneseMaliņaDaugavpils20:40:29Diploms
93. Elīza-RobertaPurgaileĀdaži20:40:38Diploms
94. AnnaPuškarjovaBiķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novads20:40:55Diploms
95. LaumaSitnikaDaugavpils20:41:05Diploms
96. MelisaPotapovaDaugavpils20:41:07Diploms
97. LauraVucenaDaugavpils20:41:07Diploms
98. KristinaGerasimovaBiķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novads20:41:33Diploms
99. ValērijaMinčenkoDaugavpils20:41:47Diploms
100. TatjanaRimicāneBiķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novads20:41:47Diploms
101. DagnijaSusejaRēzekne20:41:57Diploms
102. OlgaJakovļevaDaugavpils20:42:54Diploms
103. AnastasijaGraudiņaDaugavpils20:42:56Diploms
104. DženiferaZēbergaVSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepāja20:43:02Diploms
105. KatrīnaĶēniņaSaulkrasti20:43:37Diploms
106. KarinaGerasimovaBiķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novads20:45:06Diploms
107. AnastasijaZavadskaSalienas vidusskolaSaliena20:45:10Diploms
108. ArinaGributeSalienas pagastsSalienas pagasts20:45:12Diploms
109. VeraKoževķinovaDaugavpils20:45:14Diploms
110. LauraRekeDaugavpils20:45:57Diploms
111. ViolaSurmovičaDaugavpils20:46:05Diploms
112. LoretaKnospiņaSkrienam kopāValmiera20:47:47Diploms
113. AnnaĶipureDaugavpils20:47:48Diploms
- DarījaStepanovaDaugavpils0DNFDiploms

STA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. AnastasijaVidončikovaSK Ozolnieki A/ FolkmaņiJelgava20:21:52Diploms
2. Simona-AliseSalmiņaPATRIA-MmēbelesLīvāni20:21:53Diploms
3. SabīneValtasaSK Metroons/ NikeMārupe20:22:22Diploms
4. SigitaLapiņaMaratons/AsicsSigulda20:22:57Diploms
5. TerēzeUrbāneSK TēraudsRīga20:24:05Diploms
6. IlzeBorbalePreiļu BJSSPreiļi20:24:19Diploms
7. SantaZemtureMARATONA KLUBS/BALTAAizpute20:24:19Diploms
8. GintaKrūzēnaMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksAizpute20:24:44Diploms
9. VikaDaļeckaJēkabpils20:24:53Diploms
10. IngrīdaVeisbukaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:24:55Diploms
11. LīgaParfenaDaugavpils20:26:16Diploms
12. TatjanaGrigorjevaDaugavpils20:26:18Diploms
13. MārīteRimicāneDa-marathonDaugavpils novads20:26:20Diploms
14. MadaraAleckaMARATONA KLUBS/BALTAAizpute20:26:22Diploms
15. KarolīnaSimanovičajaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils20:26:56Diploms
16. TatjanaBelovajaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils20:26:57Diploms
17. DiānaPetruņinaSportlandRīga20:27:15Diploms
18. EvitaMaļķevičaDagda20:27:18Diploms
19. JūlijaUdreSalienas vidusskolaSaliena20:27:46Diploms
20. AgitaŠteinbergaAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle20:27:54Diploms
21. ReanaUmbrasaDaugavpils20:28:45Diploms
22. Megija-ŠarloteTiltiņaJelgava20:29:04Diploms
23. MadaraStašāneda-marathonDaugavpils20:29:17Diploms
24. DianaBulašaDaugavpils20:29:34Diploms
25. EvijaMeluškāneRiebiņiRiebiņi20:29:38Diploms
26. JūlijaRuseckajaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils20:29:51Diploms
27. JekaterinaLapušenskaDaugavpils20:30:30Diploms
28. ViktorijaFiloņenkoDaugavpils20:30:31Diploms
29. TamaraJefremovaDaugavpils20:30:45Diploms
30. ValērijaSamorodovaDaugavpils20:30:46Diploms
31. AlīnaLazukoDaugavpils20:30:58Diploms
32. LauraGrigorjevaDaugavpils20:30:59Diploms
33. AurēlijaJablonskaLīvāni20:30:59Diploms
34. NadeždaSaveļjevajaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils20:31:11Diploms
35. ElīnaRasčevskaDaugavpils20:31:13Diploms
36. LīgaKlibāPreiļu BJSSPreiļi20:31:14Diploms
37. IneseRaciņaDaugavpils20:31:29Diploms
38. AnnijaSiliņaBēne20:31:30Diploms
39. Anna-LuīzeRuskuleDaugavpils20:31:47Diploms
40. MartaBādereMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:31:58Diploms
41. AnnaLudvikaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:31:58Diploms
42. MārīteSvikle20:32:01Diploms
43. Nikola-PaulaRērihaRēzekne20:32:01Diploms
44. EvitaGorbikaDaugavpils20:32:02Diploms
45. MadaraGrundaDaugavpils20:32:04Diploms
46. ValērijaMeinarteDaugavpils20:32:41Diploms
47. VeronikaRižijaDaugavpils20:32:43Diploms
48. AlīnaLarionovaDaugavpils20:32:49Diploms
49. DiānaAleksejevaSalienas vidusskolaSaliena20:32:50Diploms
50. AnnaŠeršņovaSalienas vidusskolaSaliena20:32:52Diploms
51. NadeždaBaranovskaDaugavpils20:32:53Diploms
52. AngelinaVavilovaDaugavpils20:32:56Diploms
53. ElīnaVasiļjevaDaugavpils20:32:57Diploms
54. BaibaSvokoDaugavpils20:33:04Diploms
55. BožēnaBikaunieceDaugavpils20:33:27Diploms
56. JekaterinaGoršantovaDaugavpils20:33:40Diploms
57. ArtaŪzuliņaJēkabpils20:33:57Diploms
58. GunitaŪzuliņaJēkabpils20:33:58Diploms
59. SņežanaSkudraDaugavpils20:34:00Diploms
60. MarijaBogdanovaBiķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novads20:34:04Diploms
61. LindaStreikeDaugavpils20:34:46Diploms
62. MadaraFogeleSportlandRēzekne20:35:06Diploms
63. NataļjaPiļdikaDaugavpils20:35:12Diploms
64. EvaMasaļskaDaugavpils20:35:55Diploms
65. KristīnaVasiļjevaDaugavpils20:36:01Diploms
66. ValērijaPeseckaDaugavpils20:36:05Diploms
67. ValērijaUrbānejaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils20:36:39Diploms
68. JeļizabetaKoļesnikajaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils20:36:43Diploms
69. MontaSilenieceSmiltene20:36:47Diploms
70. DinaSomaDaugavpils20:37:17Diploms
71. ViktorijaVišņevskaDaugavpils20:38:07Diploms
72. SintijaLocaDaugavpils20:38:08Diploms
73. SvetlanaBogdanovaDaugavpils20:38:43Diploms
74. EvitaMaliņaDaugavpils20:38:44Diploms
75. ElvīraFraņkovaDaugavpils20:38:44Diploms
76. IvetaRudkaDaugavpils20:38:50Diploms
77. IrinaIvanovaDaugavpils20:38:53Diploms
78. EleonoraGeibaDaugavpils20:39:08Diploms
79. AnastasijaPetrovaDaugavpils20:39:08Diploms
80. RebekaStrodeDaugavpils20:39:11Diploms
81. KristīneMeirāne20:39:25Diploms
82. SņežanaVasiļevskaDaugavpils20:39:35Diploms
83. GrētaGrundaDaugavpils20:40:32Diploms
84. LauraKūliņaDaugavpils20:40:33Diploms
85. AlinaJerjomenkoDaugavpils20:41:00Diploms
86. MadaraSomaDaugavpils20:44:41Diploms
87. IvetaŠķinčaDaugavpils20:44:58Diploms
88. MargaritaVilcāneDaugavpils20:44:58Diploms
89. GitaBernāneDaugavpils20:47:17Diploms
90. LauraBolužaDaugavpils20:47:17Diploms
91. PaulaĶipureDaugavpils20:47:27Diploms
92. NadīnaBergaSkrienam kopāValmiera20:47:34Diploms
93. JanaJasinskaDaugavpils20:48:07Diploms
94. SintijaVanagaDaugavpils20:48:07Diploms
- LaumaRitiņaRēzeknes Katoļu vskRēzekne0DNFDiploms

ST

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. GundegaHeidingereVeikals Maratons & AsicsOgre20:20:08Diploms
2. AgnesePastareAdidasOgre20:20:21Diploms
3. ElēnaMiezavaSK Tērauds/ Nike/ Sportland20:20:33Diploms
4. LīgaJansoneSK Metroons/ NikeRīga20:20:40Diploms
5. IvetaCauneOGREOgre20:21:46Diploms
6. DaigaDābolaJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava20:22:12Diploms
7. GundegaVancāneSK TēraudsĶekava20:22:29Diploms
8. MārītePokšānePreiļi20:23:25Diploms
9. SantaBaranauskaKekavas novads20:24:02Diploms
10. AļonaFomenkoJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava20:25:11Diploms
11. ArtaLuguzeLī Sporta klubsGulbene20:25:32Diploms
12. DanaRimvide-MickevičaDaugavpils DomeDaugavpils20:25:36Diploms
13. AnastasijaAzarovaDaugavpils20:25:41Diploms
14. IneseBrezinskaSPORTLAND/ NIKE20:25:42Diploms
15. JeļizavetaPuzāneLUDZALudza20:25:52Diploms
16. SantaŠaripoJelgava20:25:54Diploms
17. GundegaPāķeSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrasti20:26:11Diploms
18. IngaBabrisSportlandRīga20:26:16Diploms
19. IngaBorodovkoSalienas pagastsSalienas pagasts20:26:30Diploms
20. InetaJerofejevaPļaviņām-90Rīga20:26:36Diploms
21. ValerijaDerkačaJūrmala20:26:38Diploms
22. OlitaSuveizaVRKRēzekne20:27:07Diploms
23. MarinaAvlasina-ZavadskaDaugavpils20:27:15Diploms
24. AnnaLauskinieceSportlandRīga20:27:15Diploms
25. KristīneBabrisSportlandDaugavpils20:27:16Diploms
26. SintijaLesnieceVRKRugāju novads20:27:30Diploms
27. SanitaKazāka20:27:35Diploms
28. BaibaJuhnoLiepāja20:27:35Diploms
29. LienePurgaileACTIVIARīga20:27:35Diploms
30. IevaLivčāneStopiņu novads20:27:43Diploms
31. MadaraKreileSk TēraudsAiviekste20:27:52Diploms
32. MarikaZālīteVSK Noskrien/ Baldones vieglatlētikas nodaļaĶekava20:28:02Diploms
33. KatrīnaĶikureSportlandRīga20:28:11Diploms
34. InetaSenkāneSwedbankRēzekne20:28:16Diploms
35. MārīteVilcāneLīvānu VKLīvāni20:28:17Diploms
36. SintijaPinkaPreiļi20:28:21Diploms
37. DaceKļavaSportlandAlūksne20:28:32Diploms
38. MontaPutniņaSportlandGulbene20:28:32Diploms
39. NatālijaFadejevaMārīteDaugavpils20:28:36Diploms
40. AnetePažusaRīga20:28:40Diploms
41. SabīneŠņepsteDaugavpils DomeDaugavpils20:28:44Diploms
42. ĒrikaKairova20:28:46Diploms
43. GuntaNeijaVSK NoskrienRīga20:29:16Diploms
44. LindaKalniņaDaugavpils20:29:24Diploms
45. KristīneFedorenkovaRēzeknes novadsVerēmi20:29:29Diploms
46. LīgaVēja-ĀboliņaSportlandSmiltene20:29:33Diploms
47. AleksandraSmetanina20:29:47Diploms
48. JekaterinaIsajevaPREIĻIPREIĻI20:29:55Diploms
49. AritaLazdaneDAUGAVPILS20:29:56Diploms
50. IlzeStalidzāneRēzeknes nov.20:29:56Diploms
51. AneteBruževicaNordeaRīga20:29:57Diploms
52. IlzeČamanePreiļi20:30:01Diploms
53. IvetaKarabeškaJCI LatgaleDaugavpils20:30:04Diploms
54. IngrīdaKlapareVSK NoskrienValmiera20:30:08Diploms
55. JūlijaMeļņikaDaugavpils20:30:09Diploms
56. KristiānaAksenokaSportlandRīga20:30:11Diploms
57. IlvaRadziņaTukums20:30:12Diploms
58. AnnaPopkoDaugavpils20:30:14Diploms
59. ZaneTurčinaSportlandRīga20:30:22Diploms
60. AijaLocaDaugavpils20:30:24Diploms
61. AgneseJermaļonokaMārīteDaugavpils20:30:26Diploms
62. IneseKaļiņinaDaugavpils DomeDaugavpils20:30:27Diploms
63. KarīnaVaivodeLīvānu novads20:30:28Diploms
64. AnastasijaTurunaCBL20:30:31Diploms
65. AnastasijaIsajevaZS34ArtBNDaugavpils20:30:31Diploms
66. IneseVīča20:30:33Diploms
67. AndaMizāneJēkabpils20:30:36Diploms
68. IngunaŪbeleSportlandRīga20:30:41Diploms
69. MarinaLaureneDaugavpils DomeDaugavpils20:30:45Diploms
70. RenātePuķīteInčukalnsSigulda20:30:48Diploms
71. BaibaFeldhūneRīga20:30:50Diploms
72. ZitaZariņaRiga20:30:53Diploms
73. DaceBrjuhoveckanDaugavpils20:30:56Diploms
74. GunaGrosa20:31:00Diploms
75. IlgaSoikaDagda20:31:03Diploms
76. KristīneRancāneSportlandLudza20:31:06Diploms
77. EvitaDzervinikaRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:31:06Diploms
78. RitaŠteinbergaSportlandLudza20:31:08Diploms
79. KristaJirgensoneSportlandRīga20:31:09Diploms
80. SandraAvdijanovaRēzekne20:31:09Diploms
81. IlonaKiseļevskaDaugavpils20:31:10Diploms
82. SvetlanaTraineDaugavpils20:31:17Diploms
83. TerezaUšakaDaugavpils20:31:17Diploms
84. IngaKašaRēzekne20:31:18Diploms
85. KatrīnaApeināneRēzeknes 5 vskRēzekne20:31:18Diploms
86. SolveigaTīsaRīga20:31:25Diploms
87. Sidney-ManicGonzalezDorado (Puerto Rico)20:31:27Diploms
88. LindaPaškevičaRēzekne20:31:28Diploms
89. AneteZirneSportlandSalacgrīva20:31:33Diploms
90. AigaŠtrausaSportlandAlsunga20:31:33Diploms
91. AivaLitaunieceJAKASRēzekne20:31:35Diploms
92. IlzeBurcevaRīga20:31:40Diploms
93. JuliannaLipinskaDaugavpils20:31:52Diploms
94. ElīnaBirģeleRīga20:31:55Diploms
95. DiānaElksneSportlandRīga20:31:59Diploms
96. KristīnaMassaļskaSportlandRīga20:32:00Diploms
97. LieneButkevičaDaugavpils20:32:00Diploms
98. LīgaAkmentiņaABC softwareRīga20:32:02Diploms
99. OlgaStrelkovaDDZKSUDaugavpils20:32:08Diploms
100. RachealSawyerDorado (Puerto Rico)20:32:13Diploms
101. JekaterinaBelousovaRiga20:32:19Diploms
102. NataljaĢerķeDaugavpils20:32:21Diploms
103. IntaGaideleDaugavpils20:32:21Diploms
104. JūlijaLavrinovičaBTAJēkabpils20:32:23Diploms
105. AnitaVahere-AbražuneRīga20:32:24Diploms
106. AndaHodanenokaSIA Ceram OptecLīvāni20:32:26Diploms
107. DanaKoršenkovaRēzekne20:32:27Diploms
108. EmīlijaZeltiņaRēzekne20:32:28Diploms
109. BaibaOzolaVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava20:32:29Diploms
110. IngaButāneDaugavpils20:32:30Diploms
111. SandraOmuleZS34ArtBNDaugavpils20:32:39Diploms
112. AnnaČalovaDaugavpils20:32:40Diploms
113. OlitaPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekava20:32:43Diploms
114. AnnaMitrofonovaSPARS - MKDaugavpils20:32:52Diploms
115. JeļenaGubinaDDZKSUDaugavpils20:33:00Diploms
116. MargaritaPavlovaRēzekne20:33:01Diploms
117. LudmilaFedosovaDDZKSUDaugavpils20:33:01Diploms
118. VijaSuhanovskaMārīteDaugavpils20:33:03Diploms
119. LīgaDžeriņaAglona20:33:07Diploms
120. GerdaVoguleRezekne20:33:11Diploms
121. EvitaBaukerteRīga20:33:13Diploms
122. BaibaLūseRīga20:33:16Diploms
123. RūtaMelleSportlandLielvārde20:33:24Diploms
124. DaceDambeSK MagnenRēzekne20:33:27Diploms
125. OksanaAndrejevaDaugavpils20:33:35Diploms
126. OlgaBringuleMārīteDaugavpils20:33:45Diploms
127. AstrīdaVēja-ĀboliņaSportlandGulbene20:33:47Diploms
128. NadeždaIvanovaDaugavpils20:33:49Diploms
129. IlonaTropaBJK 'Gauja'Valmiera20:33:50Diploms
130. IlvijaGribuškaRēzekne20:33:57Diploms
131. IneseZlotņikovaSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne20:34:00Diploms
132. SandraVancāneSK TēraudsĶekava20:34:02Diploms
133. VeltaDzervinikaRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:34:05Diploms
134. IlzeBeinarovičaRīga20:34:13Diploms
135. AllaKoroļovaDDZKSUDaugavpils20:34:15Diploms
136. IneseKovalāneDDZKSUDaugavpils20:34:17Diploms
137. SanitaUlpeZS34ArtBNDaugavpils20:34:18Diploms
138. LigitaKarklinaNavRiga20:34:19Diploms
139. DainaSpalāneRīga20:34:23Diploms
140. TatjanaTokareva20:34:25Diploms
141. LindaŪdre-RizgaSportlandMadona20:34:28Diploms
142. AnnaMikulaneceVIRŠI-ADaugavpils20:34:29Diploms
143. Santa-LuīzaKorabļovaDaugavpils20:34:30Diploms
144. RenāteZalivskaDDZKSUDaugavpils20:34:32Diploms
145. KsenijaBelovaDaugavpils20:34:32Diploms
146. ElīzaBaleikoDaugavpils20:34:35Diploms
147. RitaLatkovskaRITAVarakļāni20:34:35Diploms
148. ElīnaGulbeRīga20:34:36Diploms
149. LauraPlataceRēzekne20:34:39Diploms
150. JevgenijaMillereABC softwareRīga20:34:45Diploms
151. LauraBruņenieceLaismeņaDaugavpils20:34:48Diploms
152. VijaMeškovskaDaugavpils 21. pirmskolas izglītības iestādeDaugavpils20:34:49Diploms
153. AgitaGeidāneRēzekne20:34:54Diploms
154. JeļenaDedeleDaugavpils20:34:57Diploms
155. DaceRudzusiekaSportlandRīga20:34:59Diploms
156. TatjanaBondereDaugavpils20:34:59Diploms
157. TatjanaSavčenkoDaugavpils20:34:59Diploms
158. SvetlanaKozlovaDaugavpils20:34:59Diploms
159. VinetaBergaSigulda20:35:00Diploms
160. SabīneGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:35:01Diploms
161. IngaLeķe20:35:03Diploms
162. VeronikaKrūmgoldeDaugavpils20:35:05Diploms
163. TatjanaKurtišaDaugavpils20:35:08Diploms
164. ĒrikaBurbeDaugavpils20:35:10Diploms
165. SanitaMaurīte-ŠmiteRīga20:35:11Diploms
166. KatrinaBarsevskanDaugavpils20:35:22Diploms
167. MadaraVanagaJelgava20:35:24Diploms
168. BoženaTeivāneLīvānu BJSSLīvāni20:35:30Diploms
169. NatālijaŠčukinaValmiera20:35:32Diploms
170. MarinaKrievāne20:35:32Diploms
171. SandaPoguleJaunpiebalga20:35:39Diploms
172. LindaŠarkovskaRēzekne20:35:40Diploms
173. LigitaAncāneLīvāni20:35:47Diploms
174. NataļjaFadejevaMārīteDaugavpils20:35:50Diploms
175. SnežanaŠvedeMārīteDaugavpils20:35:52Diploms
176. BeāteLaizāneSportlandJēkabpils20:35:56Diploms
177. RaimondaPoreBigbankRīga20:36:07Diploms
178. MāraKļaviņaSK MAGNENRēzekne20:36:14Diploms
179. MadaraBērziņaJelgava20:36:17Diploms
180. Annija-KristaBērzņaPāvilosta20:36:17Diploms
181. KristīneŠiļūnarīga20:36:19Diploms
182. MartaTrafimovičaDaugavpils20:36:22Diploms
183. LauraŽigarkovaDaugavpils20:36:25Diploms
184. TatjanaSavičaDDZKSUDaugavpils20:36:28Diploms
185. JovitaPileckaLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava20:36:41Diploms
186. AnnaPormaneMenkyRīga20:36:44Diploms
187. LigitaTumāneRēzekne20:36:50Diploms
188. AliseGriķeDaugavpils20:36:52Diploms
189. LiānaČernecova20:36:52Diploms
190. TatjanaBagrova15.piiDaugavpils20:36:57Diploms
191. EvitaMiglāneda-marathonDaugavpils novads20:37:07Diploms
192. ViktorijaIzotovaDaugavpils20:37:17Diploms
193. AisteŠnipaityteUkmerge20:37:18Diploms
194. KristīneRubīneRiga20:37:28Diploms
195. IrinaGlaudiņaInfinityRēzekne20:37:35Diploms
196. ViktorijaAsorovskaDaugavpils20:37:39Diploms
197. DiānaEižvertiņaRīga20:37:43Diploms
198. JolantaVucāneDaugavpils20:38:00Diploms
199. AļonaIvanovaHadronu kolaidera pavēlniekiDaugavpils20:38:00Diploms
200. IlzeJonāneHadronu kolaidera pavēlniekiDaugavpils20:38:02Diploms
201. TatjanaJacenukaDaugavpils20:38:03Diploms
202. OļesjaSoboļevskaDaugavpils20:38:06Diploms
203. IngaČehovičaDaugavpils20:38:08Diploms
204. ViktorijaGiruckaDaugavpils20:38:23Diploms
205. IngūnaMēneseAiviekste20:38:24Diploms
206. NatalijaKosihaDaugavpils20:38:25Diploms
207. JanaPaidereDaugavpils20:38:28Diploms
208. LieneBikernieceLīvāni20:38:33Diploms
209. KristīnaRamanauskaite-KiduleDaugavpils20:38:34Diploms
210. ElvīraTrejgeDaugavpils20:38:34Diploms
211. EdīteKrūmiņaJēkabpils20:38:39Diploms
212. SandraGradkovskaRīga20:38:56Diploms
213. InāraKuharokovaDaugavpils20:39:03Diploms
214. SintijaLungevičaSportlandMadona20:39:11Diploms
215. SandraViekale-GasjūneJelgava20:39:15Diploms
216. LāsmaMorozovaSportlandBaldone20:39:25Diploms
217. LauraPāvulēnaSportlandRīga20:39:27Diploms
218. SandijaOzoliņaLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava20:39:32Diploms
219. NadeždaGiptereDaugavpils DomeDaugavpils20:39:33Diploms
220. GundegaPuķīte20:39:34Diploms
221. EvijaKornilovaDaugavpils DomeDaugavpils20:39:39Diploms
222. SvetlanaVeceleMārīteDaugavpils20:39:43Diploms
223. SantaAndžāne20:39:54Diploms
224. IjaVagale20:40:08Diploms
225. DagnijaPriedeJelgava20:40:17Diploms
226. AndraLabanovskaJelgava20:40:31Diploms
227. DianaPilipecaBiķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novads20:40:55Diploms
228. JūlijaMeščerikovaRīga20:41:36Diploms
229. IlutaKriškijāneJCI LatgaleDaugavpils20:41:49Diploms
230. OlgaJesseDaugavpils DomeDaugavpils20:42:40Diploms
231. LindaMenickaDaugavpils20:42:49Diploms
232. RenāteZdanovskaDaugavpils20:42:52Diploms
233. IlonaMaksimčikaDaugavpils20:43:13Diploms
234. DaigaBresavaRīga20:43:13Diploms
235. NatashaWarcholakgolubiozikminsk20:43:38Diploms
236. DainaLaizāneViesīte20:43:45Diploms
237. DiānaGiruckaDDZKSUDaugavpils20:43:59Diploms
238. JanīnaRinķevičaDDZKSUDaugavpils20:43:59Diploms
239. DiānaPanteļejevaDDZKSUDaugavpils20:43:59Diploms
240. Nika-VeronikaKļaviņaSK MagnenRēzekne20:44:33Diploms
241. NatālijaRuļukaJCI LatgaleDaugavpils20:45:42Diploms
242. ĒrikaŠušarteMārīteDaugavpils20:45:57Diploms
243. RutaPriedeJCI LatgaleDaugavpils20:47:16Diploms
244. KarīnaKoļcovaMārīteDaugavpils20:47:17Diploms
245. IevaGarančaRīga20:47:40Diploms
- SanitaPopovičevaDaugavpils0DNFDiploms

VTB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. MarkusUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novads20:21:13Diploms
2. DanilaProščinkoDaugavpils20:21:29Diploms
3. EmīlsKravalisSiguldas Sporta SkolaSigulda20:22:15Diploms
4. RaimondsŠpoģisDaugavpils20:22:16Diploms
5. EdgarsGaraisDaugavpils20:22:18Diploms
6. KristsIesalnieksSporta ielaJēkabpils20:22:58Diploms
7. SandisKornijenkoDaugavpils20:23:21Diploms
8. KārlisOzolsVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava20:23:42Diploms
9. KirilsJackevičsBiķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novads20:23:50Diploms
10. RaivisŽiharsPreiļu BJSSPreiļi20:24:01Diploms
11. LaurisKeišsRēzeknes valsts polu gimnāzijaRēzekne20:24:05Diploms
12. ArtisFjodorovsJaunsardze/da-marathonIlūkstes novads20:24:09Diploms
13. Matīss-OtoFilippovsSiguldas Sporta skolaSigulda20:24:17Diploms
14. ArmandsGrosbergsDaugavpils20:24:22Diploms
15. JānisKravalisSiguldas Sporta skolaSigulda20:24:25Diploms
16. ImantsMaļinaDaugavpils20:24:30Diploms
17. AleksandrsAkulaDaugavpils20:24:41Diploms
18. ArmandsPetaškoDaugavpils20:24:53Diploms
19. ArtjomsLeonidovsDaugavpils20:24:58Diploms
20. AndrejsAbrazevičsSalienas pagastsSalienas pagasts20:25:21Diploms
21. ĒriksGolovļovsDaugavpils20:25:31Diploms
22. VitālijsGagunovsDaugavpils20:25:32Diploms
23. DanielsŠimaņecsValmieras sākumskolaValmiera20:25:52Diploms
24. MārtiņšDadzisSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:26:06Diploms
25. JurisSvoksDaugavpils20:26:12Diploms
26. TomasJordansDaugavpils20:26:16Diploms
27. EdvardsJansons20:26:35Diploms
28. OlegsSizovsJ.Raiņa Daugavpils 6.vidusskolaDaugavpils20:26:42Diploms
29. DāvidsAukšmukstsSportlandRīga20:26:43Diploms
30. JustsBelevičsOgre20:26:57Diploms
31. NaurisMetums20:27:12Diploms
32. IļjaKandrašovsDaugavpils20:27:16Diploms
33. IljaMikulovsDaugavpils20:27:21Diploms
34. RaimondsLozdaDaugavpils20:27:23Diploms
35. EmīlsAugulisSaulkrasti20:27:26Diploms
36. KevinsKonopeckis20:27:27Diploms
37. Lūkass-SandijsFareņuksDaugavpils20:27:34Diploms
38. AntonsVavilovsDaugavpils20:27:41Diploms
39. JānisPlatacisRēzekne20:28:00Diploms
40. RomansAtrahmovičsDaugavpils20:28:02Diploms
41. Kārlis-ErnestsJanovskis20:28:03Diploms
42. DonatsUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novads20:28:06Diploms
43. RuslansBožnoDaugavpils20:28:10Diploms
44. StepansRomanovsBiķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novads20:28:12Diploms
45. DanilaSubanovsjaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils20:28:16Diploms
46. AleksandrsTerentjevsDaugavpils20:28:23Diploms
47. GlebsZaicevsDaugavpils20:28:38Diploms
48. ArtjomsBaklažanovsDaugavpils20:28:42Diploms
49. RenārsJanuzisDaugavpils20:28:44Diploms
50. Toms-MartinsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils20:28:45Diploms
51. EmīlsZeltiņšRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:28:49Diploms
52. VladislavsHmeļnickisDaugavpils20:28:52Diploms
53. DanielsLeitānsDaugavpils20:28:56Diploms
54. JānisLāčaunieksSK MagnenRēzekne20:28:57Diploms
55. GustsRoģisMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:29:00Diploms
56. ArtisBlinovsDaugavpils20:29:21Diploms
57. ElvisJaundzemsDaugavpils20:29:22Diploms
58. RolandsBarkāns20:29:25Diploms
59. RihardsPrikuļis-PastarsDaugavpils20:29:25Diploms
60. NikitaVasiljevsDaugavpils20:29:27Diploms
61. IngusĀbeltiņšJēkabpils20:29:27Diploms
62. SergejsČubrevičsBiķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novads20:29:30Diploms
63. EmīlsJefremkinsDaugavpils20:29:31Diploms
64. DenissJackevičsDaugavpils20:29:35Diploms
65. RenātsStankevičsDaugavpils20:29:58Diploms
66. KristapsAksenoksRiga20:30:02Diploms
67. RainersZiobrovskisMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:30:05Diploms
68. RalfsKalniņšJēkabpils20:30:19Diploms
69. RičardsKalniņšJēkabpils20:30:19Diploms
70. LinardsStrods20:30:21Diploms
71. DāvisBautrisjurmalasture.lvRīga20:30:29Diploms
72. ŅikitaArefjevsjaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils20:30:32Diploms
73. ArtjomsVaišnerovičsDaugavpils20:30:49Diploms
74. IļjaRudinsDaugavpils20:30:54Diploms
75. NikitaAristovsDaugavpils20:31:20Diploms
76. AigarsTihanovsDaugavpils20:31:30Diploms
77. DanielsBalabovskisDaugavpils20:31:40Diploms
78. AleksejsIvanovsDaugavpils20:31:41Diploms
79. MikusPuķīteRīga20:31:56Diploms
80. DenielsJefanovsDaugavpils20:32:05Diploms
81. LaurisKumpiņšDaugavpils20:32:07Diploms
82. BogdansBogdanovsDaugavpils20:32:26Diploms
83. Nils-ReinisStreikussDaugavpils20:32:41Diploms
84. AntonsBurcevsDaugavpils20:32:42Diploms
85. VladislavsSemjonovsDaugavpils novads20:32:48Diploms
86. RainersUpenieks20:32:48Diploms
87. AndrievsRuksValmieras sākumskola, 5.dValmiera20:32:51Diploms
88. GļebsDacjuksDaugavpils20:33:15Diploms
89. DaņilaLapušenskisDaugavpils20:34:12Diploms
90. ĒriksJaskevičsRēzeknes novadsRēzekne20:34:18Diploms
91. MareksJahimovičsDaugavpils20:34:19Diploms
92. GuntisKurošsDaugavpils20:34:24Diploms
93. ArtjomsKovaļovsDaugavpils20:34:26Diploms
94. LeonsDriņģis20:34:26Diploms
95. RobertsCakulsRēzekne20:34:26Diploms
96. AleksejsJefremkinsDaugavpils20:34:33Diploms
97. AilinsCauņaRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekne20:34:48Diploms
98. Miks-JānisŠternsMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:34:49Diploms
99. Alekss-ArtūrsFareņuksDaugavpils20:35:19Diploms
100. NormundsLaizānsSportlandJēkabpils20:35:52Diploms
101. RobertsRitiņšRēzeknes Katoļu vskRēzekne20:35:59Diploms
102. RitvarsGailisRĪGA20:36:01Diploms
103. ReinisGailisRĪGA20:36:01Diploms
104. IgorsAfoničsDaugavpils20:36:27Diploms
105. DmitrijsVišņevskisDaugavpils20:36:43Diploms
106. VladimirsIvanovsDaugavpils20:36:47Diploms
107. DmitrijsSmuļkoDaugavpils20:37:16Diploms
108. RaulsDzalbeDaugavpils20:37:19Diploms
109. MišeļsLaškovskisDaugavpils20:37:24Diploms
110. KlāvsKlaparsVSK NoskrienValmiera20:37:41Diploms
111. DaniilsKijaškoInfinityRēzekne20:37:42Diploms
112. RodionsŅeverovsRīga20:38:02Diploms
113. IvansRustakovsDaugavpils20:38:18Diploms
114. ArtursKamenskisDaugavpils20:38:19Diploms
115. RainersRutkovskisTukums20:38:33Diploms
116. ArtūrsBeļskisDaugavpils20:38:44Diploms
117. KirilsMitrofonovsSPARS - MKDaugavpils20:38:48Diploms
118. TomsViekals-GasjūnsJelgava20:39:16Diploms
119. KristapsNoviksSK MAGNENRēzekne20:39:18Diploms
120. SarmisVecelisMārīteDaugavpils20:39:19Diploms
121. SemenBabulDaugavpils20:39:48Diploms
122. EmīlsSokolovsDaugavpils20:40:08Diploms
123. KristersArtejevsSkrienam kopāValmiera20:40:14Diploms
124. ArvisŠtaltsMoller Auto VentspilsJūrmala20:41:04Diploms
125. AleksandrsKaufmansDaugavpils20:41:17Diploms
126. KristsTeterovskisJelgava20:42:29Diploms
127. EriksGasparovičsDaugavpils20:45:40Diploms
128. Andris-EdgarsArtejevsSkrienam kopāValmiera20:47:36Diploms
129. ViktorsJegorovsDaugavpils20:47:47Diploms
- ReinisSalenieksPreiļu 1.pamatskolaPreili0DNFDiploms

VTA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabAizpute20:17:04Diploms
2. RainersTrubačsLīvānu VK/ ASICSPreiļi20:18:46Diploms
3. PjotrsGolubevsJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils20:19:47Diploms
4. SantisSetkovskisBebrene20:19:58Diploms
5. VladislavsSuvorovsDaugavpils20:20:05Diploms
6. ĒvaldsKuļikovsDaugavpils20:20:32Diploms
7. EdgarsHoružonoksDaugavpils20:21:10Diploms
8. SandisJakovelsDaugavpils20:22:07Diploms
9. RomsNovicks20:22:20Diploms
10. AndrejsBesedinsDaugavpils20:23:04Diploms
11. VjačeslavsIvanovsDaugavpils20:23:06Diploms
12. RičardsStrādnieksSaldus20:23:13Diploms
13. LaurisStepanovsDaugavpils20:23:22Diploms
14. TomassNeuss-LucsJelgava20:23:39Diploms
15. Roberts-PaulsJaunzemnieksRīga20:23:45Diploms
16. SandisGirssJaunsardze/da-marathonAglona20:23:57Diploms
17. NikodemsKartenkoDagda20:23:59Diploms
18. AdriānsLibiņšJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils20:24:11Diploms
19. TimursBoroņenkoDaugavpils20:24:50Diploms
20. JevgeņijsBobilovsLATCDaugavpils20:24:57Diploms
21. AleksandrsGaninsSalienas vidusskolaSaliena20:24:59Diploms
22. ArtjomsAfanasjevsDaugavpils20:25:03Diploms
23. ArtisKrasjukovsRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekne20:25:05Diploms
24. ArtūrsCepurītisJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils20:25:06Diploms
25. VitālijsRudenkojaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils20:25:20Diploms
26. AleksandrsMarcinkevičsDaugavpils20:25:21Diploms
27. AleksandrsPaškevičsJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils20:25:29Diploms
28. MaksimsKorotkovsNRC JelgavaJelgava20:25:32Diploms
29. MarksAširovsDaugavpils20:25:58Diploms
30. SandisAldiņšSportlandViesīte20:26:07Diploms
31. AntonsSiļčonoksDaugavpils20:26:08Diploms
32. VadimsSemjonovsDaugavpils20:26:13Diploms
33. NikitaAnčipanovs20:26:27Diploms
34. ViktorsStehnovskis-SlavskisDaugavpils20:26:27Diploms
35. RomānsKedaMārīteDaugavpils20:26:50Diploms
36. ArmandsSnarskisDaugavpils20:26:56Diploms
37. RihardsStrādnieksSaldus20:27:11Diploms
38. Niklāvs-JānisAvotiņšPļaviņas20:27:15Diploms
39. AndrejsRimicansBiķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novads20:27:15Diploms
40. MārtiņšMetums20:27:19Diploms
41. ElvisKļaviņšMalnavas koledžaRēzekne20:27:38Diploms
42. OlegsRomanovskisDaugavpils20:27:44Diploms
43. DmitrijsKaļiņinsBiķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novads20:27:45Diploms
44. JurisLazdovskisDaugavpils20:28:02Diploms
45. RimantsRodčenkoDaugavpils20:28:28Diploms
46. ArtūrsTrojānsDaugavpils20:29:18Diploms
47. RaivisSkrindaDaugavpils20:29:25Diploms
48. AleksandrsAļabjevsBiķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novads20:29:40Diploms
49. MihailsZaranovskisDaugavpils20:29:46Diploms
50. AleksejsSeļskisVIRŠI-ADaugavpils20:30:28Diploms
51. RaimondsČernišenkoDaugavpils20:30:30Diploms
52. ArtisStrodsDaugavpils20:30:31Diploms
53. AndrisKursišsDaugavpils20:30:32Diploms
54. AigarsČirkinsDaugavpils20:30:32Diploms
55. AleksejsBočkarjovsDaugavpils20:31:09Diploms
56. AleksandrsVisockisDaugavpils20:31:39Diploms
57. AndrejsPoļakovsDaugavpils20:31:49Diploms
58. ArtjomsVasiljevsDaugavpils20:32:00Diploms
59. SergejsŠinkevičsDaugavpils20:32:01Diploms
60. ValdisSusejsDaugavpils20:32:09Diploms
61. AdriansPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekava20:32:10Diploms
62. AigarsAlešnevičsDaugavpils20:33:17Diploms
63. PāvelsKozlovskisDaugavpils20:33:36Diploms
64. IļjaFjodorovsDaugavpils20:33:37Diploms
65. DmitrijsJackevičsBiķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novads20:33:57Diploms
66. ŅikitaFjodorovsDaugavpils20:33:59Diploms
67. ValentīnsGolubevsDaugavpils20:34:46Diploms
68. KrišjānisNoviksALOJA-STARKELSENValmiera20:35:11Diploms
69. MarksPabēržsDaugavpils20:36:39Diploms
70. ŅikitaGolubevsJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novads20:37:04Diploms
71. SandisPromsDaugavpils20:37:17Diploms
72. ArnoldsZaicevsDaugavpils20:38:09Diploms
73. JurijsMorozsBiķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novads20:40:55Diploms
74. AleksisKinašsDaugavpils20:42:09Diploms

VT

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. DmitrijsSerjoginsLīvānu VK/ ASICS20:16:45Diploms
2. JānisRazgalisSPORTLAND/ NIKE20:16:52Diploms
3. DāvidsFrancsPATRIA NUTRITIONLimbaži20:18:20Diploms
4. JevgeņijsBogdanovsSK Metroons/ NikeTukums20:18:20Diploms
5. TomsKunakovsSportlandRīga20:18:23Diploms
6. AigarsFeterisSPORTLAND/ NIKE20:18:31Diploms
7. AigarsMatisonsMatisons Runner's ClubPiltene20:18:33Diploms
8. JānisĢērmanisStāmeriena/SPORTLATGulbene20:18:45Diploms
9. ArnoldsJapiņšDaugavpils novada SSDaugavpils20:19:18Diploms
10. AndrejsDomaņinsDaugavpils DomeDaugavpils20:19:19Diploms
11. MārtiņšKarlsonsSPORTLAND/NIKERīga20:19:25Diploms
12. KasparsSkadiņšCSDDRīga20:20:07Diploms
13. KasparsKalnbērzsPATRIA NUTRITIONRīga20:20:24Diploms
14. EndijsRomanovsRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekne20:20:25Diploms
15. DāvidsKovaļevskisDaugavpils DomeDaugavpils20:20:44Diploms
16. MatīssBajārsNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga20:21:04Diploms
17. RaivisPudulisPreiļu BJSSPreiļi20:21:20Diploms
18. IvarsValtassSK Metroons/ NikeMārupe20:21:43Diploms
19. KristapsPugačsSportlandGulbene20:22:16Diploms
20. SergejsJuhnoLiepāja20:22:19Diploms
21. EduardsPāķisSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrasti20:22:25Diploms
22. RuslansKoroļovsDaugavpils20:22:29Diploms
23. LaurisZālītisRīga20:22:58Diploms
24. RobertsMālnieksLīvānu VKLīvāni20:23:02Diploms
25. KasparsSausaisSwedbank/ Lī Sporta klubsRīga20:23:05Diploms
26. OļegsŠpakovsDaugavpils20:23:11Diploms
27. AndrisJonelisMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksVentspils20:23:17Diploms
28. ŽanisPurvinskisDaugavpils20:23:29Diploms
29. VadimsPuzānsLUDZALudza20:23:33Diploms
30. MiksPutniņšSportlandRīga20:23:37Diploms
31. JevgenijsZavadskisDaugavpils20:23:47Diploms
32. DenijsBrūverisSportlandLiepāja20:23:49Diploms
33. MārcisStrazdiņšNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga20:23:53Diploms
34. RaimondsŠteinsSk TēraudsRīga20:23:54Diploms
35. AntonsDrozdovsDaugavpils20:23:57Diploms
36. ElvisGudulisDaugavpils20:24:05Diploms
37. JānisBaukertsRiga20:24:09Diploms
38. LeonīdsValdonisPreiļu kraukļiPreiļi20:24:27Diploms
39. ViktorsĻeščovsDaugavpils DomeDaugavpils20:24:30Diploms
40. VladislavsBaranovskisDaugavpils20:24:37Diploms
41. EdvīnsJaudzemsSportlandRīga20:24:45Diploms
42. DenissParamanovsGkmlDaugavpils20:24:47Diploms
43. ViktorsSmeiļaAndrupene20:24:48Diploms
44. NormundsPurvinskisDaugavpils20:24:56Diploms
45. AleksejsLisovecsSportlandLudza20:25:10Diploms
46. NiklāvsGeidānsRēzekne20:25:12Diploms
47. ElgarsKudļaRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekne20:25:17Diploms
48. RuslansMikulovsDaugavpils20:25:17Diploms
49. ArtursAvdevičsJelgava20:25:18Diploms
50. MārtiņšMažēnsDDZKSUDaugavpils20:25:18Diploms
51. VladislavsRoščupkinsJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novads20:25:19Diploms
52. RomansLebedevsRezekne20:25:27Diploms
53. RaivisMickevičsSportlandDaugavpils20:25:31Diploms
54. SergejsIvanovsDDZKSUDaugavpils20:25:43Diploms
55. VladislavsTihonovičsZS34ArtBNDaugavpils20:25:52Diploms
56. EdgarsMemļuksDaugavpils20:25:58Diploms
57. MārtiņšGarolisSportlandRīga20:26:02Diploms
58. EdmundsSetkovskisBebrene20:26:05Diploms
59. NormundsŠķestersLattelecomRīga20:26:08Diploms
60. EdgarsUtānsDaugavpils DomeDaugavpils20:26:13Diploms
61. ArtūrsJurkevičsSportlandJelgava20:26:17Diploms
62. ArtisGorodničijsValsts Robežsardzes koledžaRēzeknes nov.20:26:35Diploms
63. RaimondsZutisRēzekne20:26:38Diploms
64. LaurisGrudulsDaugavpils20:26:56Diploms
65. MaksimsIvanovsGkmLDaugavpils20:27:00Diploms
66. RihardsRižovsVALSTS ROBEŽSARDZES KOLEDŽARēzekne20:27:01Diploms
67. AinārsKravalisSigulda20:27:03Diploms
68. RitvarsKlaparsVSK NoskrienValmiera20:27:11Diploms
69. VitālijsBoltruksDDZKSUDaugavpils20:27:12Diploms
70. MārisPunculis20:27:15Diploms
71. AinārsMetums20:27:19Diploms
72. SandrisOzoliņšSportlandRīga20:27:20Diploms
73. VladislavsKozlovskisDaugavpils20:27:27Diploms
74. KasparsFreibergsnavSaldus20:27:35Diploms
75. ArtūrsTrimalnieksNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads20:27:37Diploms
76. HarijsOzolsSportlandSaulkrasti20:27:39Diploms
77. VladislavsRutkovskis20:27:52Diploms
78. MārtiņšVīčs20:27:55Diploms
79. AnsisZvirgzdiņšRīga20:27:56Diploms
80. DainisBaumanis20:27:57Diploms
81. AustrisSeržantsRēzeknes novadsVerēmi20:27:57Diploms
82. ArmīnsGasjūnsJelgava20:27:58Diploms
83. KonstantīnsLapušenskisDaugavpils20:28:04Diploms
84. OlegsIvanovsDaugavpils20:28:13Diploms
85. ErnestsJadzevičsDaugavpils20:28:20Diploms
86. AleksandrsVolkovsGKmlDaugavpils20:28:24Diploms
87. DainisKrivensJelgava20:28:26Diploms
88. AnatolijsLapaZS34ArtBNDaugavpils20:28:26Diploms
89. PaulsAlbužisSportlandRīga20:28:32Diploms
90. JekabsMajorsAccenture Latvia 1Saulkrasti20:28:36Diploms
91. AndrejsZaicevsDaugavpils20:28:38Diploms
92. EriksKokinsDaugavpils20:28:43Diploms
93. IļjaPodkolzinsDaugavpils20:28:43Diploms
94. JānisVeipsStopiņšSaurieši20:28:49Diploms
95. DenissPopkoOgre20:28:53Diploms
96. JurijsLukaševsRēzekneRēzekne20:28:53Diploms
97. DmitrijsMasloDDZKSUDaugavpils20:28:58Diploms
98. NikolajsPetkevičsDDZKSUDaugavpils20:29:07Diploms
99. ŽansMakarovsDaugavpils20:29:11Diploms
100. ArtjomsMedvedevsDaugavpils20:29:13Diploms
101. ImantsLagodskisDaugavpils DomeDaugavpils20:29:15Diploms
102. KrišsKarlivānsValmiera20:29:21Diploms
103. RostislavsMalinaGKmlDaugavpils20:29:25Diploms
104. TadasTaukelisUtena20:29:32Diploms
105. ArnisBērziņšSportlandSalaspils20:29:36Diploms
106. JurisKučinskisVišķi20:29:37Diploms
107. IvarsSmansDaugavpils novadsDaugavpils novads20:29:38Diploms
108. JurijsVisockisDaugavpils Centra vidusskola20:29:40Diploms
109. AigarsSmirnovsRVKRēzekne20:29:42Diploms
110. ViktorsSidorovskraslava20:29:43Diploms
111. JānisGriķisDaugavpils20:29:47Diploms
112. ArtūrsKroičsSportlandRēzekne20:29:49Diploms
113. EdgarsLeikussJCI LatgaleDaugavpils20:29:51Diploms
114. IntarsJansonsSportlandAnce20:29:58Diploms
115. TomsZalviņšSportlandTalsi20:29:58Diploms
116. AleksnadrsŠalkovskisMārīteDaugavpils20:30:02Diploms
117. MārisBūkaSportlandDaugavpils20:30:07Diploms
118. JānisLatkovskisRITARiga20:30:12Diploms
119. VitālijsGradkovskisda-marathonDaugavpils novads20:30:19Diploms
120. OskarsSkļomiņš20:30:21Diploms
121. ViktorsPuzānspuzanjataDaugavpils20:30:28Diploms
122. DidzisMellisSportlandLielvārde20:30:40Diploms
123. ViktorsLūciņšRēzekne20:30:46Diploms
124. MārisOzolsVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava20:30:59Diploms
125. ArtūrsBaklānsSportlandLudza20:31:06Diploms
126. ViktorsTēraudsRezeknes novads20:31:10Diploms
127. RūdolfsVostrjakovsSportlandDaugavpils20:31:19Diploms
128. JānisLācisRīga20:31:25Diploms
129. RolandsGradkovskisda-marathonDaugavpils novads20:31:26Diploms
130. PēterisDzalbeDaugavpils DomeDaugavpils20:31:26Diploms
131. GrigorijsSuhoviloDaugavpils20:31:31Diploms
132. JurijsKravčonoksDDZKSUDaugavpils20:31:33Diploms
133. VladimirsAstamonovsDaugavpils20:31:38Diploms
134. ViktorsKarpovsDaugavpils20:31:39Diploms
135. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsis20:31:43Diploms
136. VadimsBistrovsDaugavpils20:31:57Diploms
137. AgrisButkevičsDaugavpils20:32:00Diploms
138. JānisJanovskisDaugavpils20:32:00Diploms
139. JurijsNovicānsBeActivDaugavpils20:32:06Diploms
140. AleksandrsŠeļehoBe ActiveDaugavpils20:32:07Diploms
141. AleksejsPimanovsSIA Ceram OptecLīvāni20:32:09Diploms
142. GatisTeilisSportlandMadona20:32:11Diploms
143. WilfredoGonzalezDorado (Puerto Rico)20:32:11Diploms
144. ArtūrsGreidānsBinitexDaugavpils20:32:11Diploms
145. NormundsĢelzis20:32:20Diploms
146. DmitrijsLuzginsFunnyland.lvDaugavpils20:32:22Diploms
147. RomansŠevčenkoSportlandRīga20:32:41Diploms
148. SeverīnsDudevičsDaugavpils20:32:43Diploms
149. JurisGekišsABC softwareRīga20:32:51Diploms
150. VitālijsAizbaltsGkmLDaugavpils20:33:04Diploms
151. IvoDembovskisRēzekne20:33:11Diploms
152. MārisSparānsKrustpils20:33:25Diploms
153. NikolajsGorbunovsDDZKSUDaugavpils20:33:34Diploms
154. ArtūrsSmagarsDDZKSUDaugavpils20:33:34Diploms
155. AleksandrsDruzsMārīteDaugavpils20:33:35Diploms
156. OskarsOmuļsZS34ArtBNDaugavpils20:33:38Diploms
157. RenātsKokinsDaugavpils20:33:49Diploms
158. JānisDzerviniksRēzekne20:34:03Diploms
159. AleksejsMackevičsBiķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novads20:34:18Diploms
160. AivarsLinkevicsRīga20:34:19Diploms
161. VadimsPotašenkoDaugavpils20:34:19Diploms
162. AivarsDriņģisZS34ArtBNDaugavpils20:34:26Diploms
163. DagnisPiļānsVIRŠI-ADaugavpils20:34:33Diploms
164. ArtursŠčukinsValmiera20:34:35Diploms
165. ŅikitaKoževķinovsDaugavpils20:34:43Diploms
166. JānisKolužsDa-MarathonDaugavpils20:34:48Diploms
167. AleksandrsĻuļsJCI LatgaleDaugavpils20:34:49Diploms
168. AivisRižanovsBalvi20:34:54Diploms
169. MaksimsOparejsDaugavpils20:35:13Diploms
170. MihailsFeldhūns20:35:21Diploms
171. JānisOdnoralisValmiera20:35:24Diploms
172. SandisVolmanisJaunpiebalga20:35:39Diploms
173. OskarsPuļļaSportlandAlūksne20:35:56Diploms
174. ArvilsPundursDaugavpils novadsDaugavpils novads20:36:00Diploms
175. JurisGailisRīga20:36:01Diploms
176. DanielsRēķisRīga20:36:01Diploms
177. GeorgijsPliskaDaugavpils20:36:05Diploms
178. JānisPinkulisBaltic Events20:36:23Diploms
179. SergejsDemenkovsDDZKSUDaugavpils20:36:28Diploms
180. OļegsIvanovsSIA Ceram OptecLīvāni20:36:45Diploms
181. RafaelsMamedovs15.piiDaugavpils20:36:50Diploms
182. EdgarsMiglāns20:37:07Diploms
183. JānisJustamentsRīga20:37:09Diploms
184. VasilijsSokolovsDDZKSUDaugavpils20:37:15Diploms
185. AivarsJukšsDaugavpils20:37:46Diploms
186. JānisDukšinskisDaugavpils DomeDaugavpils20:38:00Diploms
187. JevgenijsŽuksKrāslava20:38:02Diploms
188. MārisGarkulsDDZKSUDaugavpils20:38:44Diploms
189. RomualdsSaušsDa-marathonDaugavpils novads20:38:44Diploms
190. EdgarsČerkovskisEKARīga20:38:45Diploms
191. JevgeņijsOļenovsDDZKSUDaugavpils20:39:07Diploms
192. ValerijansJerimejevsGkmlDaugavpils20:39:20Diploms
193. VasīlijsMinajevsRiga20:39:25Diploms
194. AndrisIesalnieksSporta ielaJēkabpils20:39:31Diploms
195. PēterisGabrāns20:39:55Diploms
196. AleksandrsDauksteSK Ozolnieki 60+Jūrmala20:40:24Diploms
197. AleksejsSemjonovsGKmlDaugavpils20:40:32Diploms
198. MārtiņšVeserisRīga20:40:36Diploms
199. DainisŽubeckisLATTELECOMRīga20:40:36Diploms
200. DainisSusejsRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne20:40:40Diploms
201. UģisTeterovskisJelgava20:42:31Diploms
202. AinarsZēbergsVSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepāja20:43:02Diploms
203. VladimirsVišņakovsDaugavpils20:43:27Diploms
204. DinārsGorniksJCI LatgaleDaugavpils20:45:42Diploms
205. LeonidsTihanovsDaugavpils20:46:03Diploms