Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSiguldas pusmaratons / 07.10.2017

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. ReinisHartmanisSPORTLAND/NIKEVT20:17:01
2. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabAizputeVTA20:17:09
3. JānisRazgalisSPORTLAND/NIKEVT20:17:15
4. JevgeņijsBogdanovsSK Metroons/ NikeTukumsVT20:17:37
5. RolandsJierķisSPORTLAND/NIKEVT20:17:42
6. UldisBriedis2BE1STRīgaVT20:17:51
7. KristiānsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdažiVTA20:17:56
8. JurisZilversSPORTLAND/NIKEVT20:18:01
9. DāvidsFrancsPATRIA NUTRITIONLimbažiVT20:18:02
10. DainisStepeSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandVT20:18:12
11. AigarsFeterisSPORTLAND/NIKEVT20:18:24
12. PaulsĀrentsSPORTLAND/NIKEVT20:18:30
13. MārtiņšKarlsonsSPORTLAND/NIKERīgaVT20:18:31
14. TomsKunakovsSportlandPreiļiVT20:18:53
15. JānisĢērmanisStāmeriena/SPORTLATGulbeneVT20:18:56
16. EmīlsStipraisMežmalasMadonaVTA20:19:12
17. MaksimsBogdanovsTVKTukumsVT20:19:26
18. ArmandsTālumsVeikals Maratons & AsicsBērvircavaVT20:19:50
19. Kārlis-RaimondsEniņšUgāleVT20:20:02
20. JānisMūrnieksLielvārdeVT20:20:12
21. AmandaValtasaSK Metroons/ NikeMārupeSTB20:20:13
22. MiķelisZumbergsMatisons Runner’s Club/VSK NoskrienDundagaVT20:20:21
23. LīgaJansoneSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaST20:20:27
24. UģisKronbergsMatisons Runner`s Club/IsoreflectMārupeVT20:20:33
25. MārtiņšDīcisVSK NoskrienOlaineVT20:20:43
26. MareksŅikiforovsMARATONA KLUBSKazdangaVTA20:20:52
27. MārisStrautnieksJelgavaVT20:20:58
28. EmīlsKravalisSiguldas Sporta SkolaSiguldaVTB20:21:02
29. EduardsPāķisSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrastiVT20:21:09
30. JānisKravalisSiguldas Sporta skolaSiguldaVTB20:21:10
31. HelmutsRasaSaldusVT20:21:18
32. Andrejs-DāvisKmetjuksJaunbērzeVTA20:21:22
33. JānisKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīgaVT20:21:24
34. ViktorijaBogdanovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTB20:21:24
35. GuntaHolštromaMatisons Runner`s ClubVentspilsST20:21:25
36. IzabellaBogdanovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTB20:21:29
37. AgnesePastareAdidasOgreST20:21:40
38. AnastasijaVidončikovaSK Ozolnieki AJelgavaSTA20:21:52
39. ArtūrsVaselisPATRIAJelgavaVT20:22:04
40. GintaValtereLīvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāniST20:22:13
41. GustavsMāliņšMPJaunbērzeVTB20:22:23
42. Simona-AliseSalmiņaPATRIA-MmēbelesLīvāniSTA20:22:29
43. OtoLaivaSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaSiguldaVTA20:22:30
44. DaigaDābolaJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaST20:22:31
45. KārlisSkutānsValkaVTA20:22:39
46. GundegaVancāneSK TēraudsĶekavaST20:22:40
47. Matīss-OtoFilippovsSiguldas 1.pamatskolaSiguldaVTB20:22:42
48. LīnaGaileSSSSiguldaSTB20:22:52
49. TomassNeuss-LucsJelgavaVTA20:22:54
50. ViktorsSmeiļaAndrupeneVT20:22:55
51. MarkusUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novadsVTB20:23:02
52. MairisPētersonsind.Ilzenes pag.VT20:23:02
53. MārisPuriņšPuriņiCēsisVT20:23:03
54. RobertsMālnieksLīvānu VKLīvāniVT20:23:07
55. DenissOvčarenkoRīgaVTA20:23:12
56. MarkussKuruškoLēdurgaVTA20:23:19
57. AneteUpenieceSK TēraudsĀdažiSTB20:23:19
58. EstereVīksneSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaSiguldaSTB20:23:24
59. JurijsGammeršmidtsCesisVT20:23:26
60. RihardsVaivadsAizkraukles novada sporta skolaAizkraukleVTA20:23:40
61. TerēzeUrbāneSK Tērauds/Veikals 42km - SauconyRīgaSTA20:23:40
62. NormundsLanginsVSK NoskrienRīgaVT20:23:45
63. DiānaVitkovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST20:23:47
64. MarkussRukkalnsRīgaVTA20:23:51
65. LauraPētersoneVSK NoskrienKocēnu novadsST20:23:57
66. LīvaSkorejaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTB20:24:02
67. AnnaKonovalovaA2SiguldaST20:24:04
68. DainisKronbergsBlueOrange BankTUKUMSVT20:24:05
69. SantaZemtureMARATONA KLUBS/BALTAAizputeSTA20:24:06
70. JānisStūrītisSiguldas Sporta SkolaSiguldaVTB20:24:10
71. HermanisValtassSK Metroons/ NikeMārupeVTB20:24:12
72. DāvisJanitēnsLīgatneVTA20:24:16
73. SabīneValtasaSK Metroons/ NikeMārupeSTA20:24:19
74. ArtursAvdevičsJelgavaVT20:24:24
75. AlekssRetigsĀdažiVTB20:24:25
76. JēkabsPrančsTukumsVTB20:24:26
77. DāvidsKristapsonsĀtrie vilkiRīgaVTA20:24:28
78. ČingizsMahmudovsEl marathonRigaVT20:24:34
79. RaivoLiekmanisNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāceVTB20:24:46
80. KārlisOzolsVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgavaVTB20:24:53
81. ArtjomsLeonidovsDaugavpilsVTB20:24:53
82. KristapsGarančsLaurenču sākumskolaSiguldaVTB20:24:54
83. AndrejsMihejevsAndrupeneVT20:24:54
84. KristapsCeriņšRECRO/LabiMeistari.lvCēsisVT20:25:00
85. SandisVosekalnsSPORTLANDRīgaVTB20:25:02
86. AndrisJonelisMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksVentspilsVT20:25:04
87. IgorsMahmudovsEl MarlatonRigaVT20:25:10
88. EduardsLočsSSSSiguldaVTB20:25:10
89. ReinisBurtnieksSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaSiguldaVTA20:25:11
90. GundegaPāķeSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrastiST20:25:12
91. KeitaMarcinkēvičaLaurenču sākumskolaSiguldaSTB20:25:13
92. DainisBaumanisRīgaVT20:25:13
93. MārtiņšBiķernieksSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSiguldaVTB20:25:19
94. KasparsSausaisSwedbank/Lī Sporta klubsRīgaVT20:25:20
95. JurisBroksVSK noskrienViļānu novadsVT20:25:21
96. ArtursKalinauskisLiepajaVT20:25:22
97. Marta-LuizePētersoneVSK NoskrienKocēnu NovadsSTB20:25:24
98. Keta-KeitaZeltiņaSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSiguldaSTB20:25:26
99. EdgarsEglītisValmieraVT20:25:26
100. SigneMalnačaBJC LaimīteRīgaSTB20:25:35
101. JeļizavetaPuzāneLUDZALudzaST20:25:37
102. IlzeRēdereSK TēraudsRīgaST20:25:40
103. Roberts-PaulsJaunzemnieksRīgaVTA20:25:43
104. Maksis-MaksimiliansVeģerisSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaSiguldaVTB20:25:44
105. LindaKatlapaOzonsSiguldaST20:25:45
106. EdgarsLiepaAlsungaVTA20:25:47
107. SandraGaileOGREOgres novadsST20:25:49
108. MaksimsKorotkovsNRC JelgavaJelgavaVTA20:25:51
109. DāvidsAukšmukstsSPORTLANDRigaVTB20:25:51
110. Krišjānis-KristapsKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīgaVTB20:25:52
111. AndrisRuģēnsFalkors Building IndustryRīgaVT20:25:54
112. SantaŠaripoJelgavaST20:25:54
113. LoretaLembergaSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaSiguldaSTA20:25:56
114. DanielsŠimaņecsValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVTB20:25:57
115. InetaJerofejevaPļaviņām-90RīgaST20:26:00
116. EdgarsFecersSPORTLANDJūrmalaVTA20:26:00
117. DāvisDābolsRīgaVTB20:26:03
118. JānisMarcinkevičsLaurenču sākumskolaSiguldaVTB20:26:03
119. MartaBādereMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTA20:26:08
120. GintaKrūzēnaMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksAizputeSTA20:26:08
121. AustrisSeržantsRēzeknes novadsVerēmiVT20:26:10
122. ValerijaDerkačaJūrmalaST20:26:13
123. KristapsPugačsSPORTLANDGulbeneVT20:26:15
124. RenārsJumiķisSiguldas Sporta skolaSiguldaVTB20:26:16
125. NatālijaKrupinaSPARS-MKPreiļiST20:26:19
126. MārtiņšSkrastiņšBabītes novadsVTB20:26:20
127. ArtūrsVērdiņšSPORTLANDLiepājaVT20:26:24
128. AinārsKravalisSiguldaVT20:26:27
129. JelizavetaCelnokovaRīgaST20:26:28
130. IngaHeidemaneSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST20:26:30
131. AndrisLāriņšRīgaVT20:26:36
132. ElzaLešinskaLaurenču sākumskolaSiguldaSTB20:26:40
133. VitālijsŽuselisBINITEXDaugavpilsVT20:26:49
134. RūdolfsSirmaisSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaSiguldaVTB20:26:49
135. LeldePāķeSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrastiSTB20:26:50
136. LindaRēveleValmieraST20:26:51
137. LauraJursoneValmieraST20:26:52
138. JaanOlevTimermaņa fotoRaplaVT20:26:54
139. JānisVeipsStopiņšSauriešiVT20:26:57
140. VinetaPētersoneVSK NoskrienRīgaST20:26:59
141. AndrisDoņuksgulbeneVT20:27:00
142. ViestursPrikulisOlaineVT20:27:03
143. LīgaErmansoneind.SiguldaST20:27:08
144. AndrejsMovļaikoRigaVT20:27:12
145. RūdolfsMalcenieksAllažiVTA20:27:15
146. IngusPuzānovsJelgavaVT20:27:19
147. LauraCiaguneLaurenču sākumskolaSiguldaSTB20:27:28
148. DārtaNeimaneLaurenču sākumskolaSiguldaSTB20:27:35
149. LindaBergaSaldusST20:27:36
150. LīvaLaiviņa-JelgavaSTB20:27:36
151. UldisDīcisGausā jūdzeKlapkalnciemsVT20:27:37
152. ReičelaRoneMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTB20:27:38
153. MadaraPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTB20:27:38
154. DanielsBlumbahsMARATONA KLUBSAizputeVTB20:27:38
155. SantaŽukovskaRēzekneST20:27:39
156. DāvisKalniņšSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSiguldaVTB20:27:40
157. OskarsŠvarckopfsSiguldas 1.pamatskolaSiguldaVTB20:27:43
158. AnitaZālīteindSiguldaST20:27:49
159. ArnisBrucisLiepājaVT20:27:57
160. KlāvsPundursCesvaineVTA20:27:59
161. NastenkaKondratjevaalienRigaSTA20:27:59
162. LoretaRutkovskaTukumsSTB20:28:00
163. IngaKronbergaMRCMārupeST20:28:00
164. ArtaLuguzeLī Sporta klubsGulbeneST20:28:02
165. IngaBabrisSPORTLANDRīgaST20:28:03
166. RūdolfsRaudziņšInčukalna novadsVTB20:28:07
167. RodrigoŠvarckopfsSiguldas 1.pamatskolaSiguldaVTB20:28:08
168. SniedzeGrīnbergaAmataSTA20:28:11
169. Kristers-ArtisĻaksaMežinieku psk.JaunbērzeVTA20:28:12
170. GintersĶelpsGaujienaVTB20:28:13
171. AdriansKālisGrobiņaVTA20:28:13
172. KristīneUzulaSPORTLANDGulbeneST20:28:13
173. DzintarsBorozinskisĶegumsVT20:28:16
174. OskarsErmansonsSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSiguldaVTA20:28:21
175. AleksandrsKālisGrobiņaVTA20:28:25
176. IvarsAnspoksSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaSiguldaVTB20:28:26
177. ErastsLiepaOlaineVTB20:28:27
178. ValdisLigersCēsisVT20:28:31
179. IntarsRudītisMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVT20:28:31
180. ElvisKmetjuksJaunbērzeVTB20:28:32
181. MartaLindbergaRīgaSTB20:28:32
182. Agija-DaceBidiņaMārupeSTA20:28:33
183. EdijsKauliņšSPORTLANDLielvārdeVT20:28:41
184. InetaSenkāneSwedbankRēzekneST20:28:43
185. Ričards-RobinsSkujaSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaSiguldaVTA20:28:45
186. JānisRamsSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaSiguldaVTA20:28:45
187. RalfsGrundmanisSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaSiguldaVTA20:28:45
188. AivisSidabrsLēdurgaVT20:28:47
189. RobinsDaļeckisSaldusVTB20:28:49
190. AgnijaĀdamsoneLimbažiST20:28:52
191. EdgarsVenškēvicsVentspilsVT20:28:55
192. JānisPlatacisRēzekneVTB20:29:01
193. RomansDanilovsRigaVT20:29:02
194. VitalijsAleksejevsInternational Maritime Sport CommunityRigaVT20:29:05
195. MartaGaileHTC NipponRīgaST20:29:06
196. SigitaKalinauskaLiepajaST20:29:08
197. RenāteAusmaneMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTB20:29:14
198. Emīls-GustavsJazņevičsSPORTLANDRīgaVTB20:29:16
199. PaulaLucāneSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaSiguldaSTB20:29:16
200. MārtiņšGridjuškoValmieraVT20:29:17
201. GrietaLucāneSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSiguldaSTB20:29:18
202. ViktorsSidorovsKrāslavaVT20:29:19
203. Lauma-AmandaVanagaBJSS JelgavaJelgavaSTB20:29:20
204. ElmārsPriednieksSiguldaVT20:29:23
205. IlvarsGulbisKadagaVT20:29:23
206. ZitaZariņaRigaST20:29:27
207. DaceKļavaSPORTLANDAlūksneST20:29:28
208. NaurisMetumsVTB20:29:34
209. MārisOzolsVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgavaVT20:29:36
210. RaivoTimermanisTimermaņa fotoJelgavaVTB20:29:38
211. IngaNovikaALOJA-STARKELSENrīgaST20:29:38
212. MārīteVilcāneLīvānu VKLīvāniST20:29:38
213. KrišjānisNoviksALOJA-STARKELSENValmieraVTA20:29:38
214. GunitaĶelpaRīgaST20:29:39
215. AndrisRozentālsARRigaVT20:29:42
216. Madara-KetlīnaŠtarkaCēsisSTA20:29:47
217. AgneseBriedeind.InčukalnsST20:29:50
218. AtisSkrastiņšPIŅĶIVT20:29:50
219. FelicitaVeļikaMārupeSTB20:29:52
220. EduardsDancisSiguldaVTA20:29:58
221. SvetlanaLazarevaJūrmalaST20:29:59
222. ZaneElksneValmieraST20:29:59
223. AinārsMetumsVT20:30:00
224. MārtiņšMetumsVTA20:30:00
225. AneteBruževicaNordeaRīgaST20:30:00
226. InaraEšenvaldeSPARS-MKDaugavpilsST20:30:03
227. LienePurgaileACTIVIARīgaST20:30:05
228. GunaGrosaSK Ozolinieki BOzolniekiST20:30:05
229. MartaBalanasaSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSiguldaSTB20:30:06
230. AliseZemtureMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTB20:30:07
231. AnnaGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTB20:30:09
232. IevaLivčāneStopiņu novadsST20:30:10
233. RobertsJaramišjansSPORTLANDRīgaVTB20:30:11
234. JurisEvertovskisGlaive.proRīgaVT20:30:14
235. DzintarsRassaMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsVT20:30:19
236. Marta-EvelīnaKlinsoneSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSiguldaSTB20:30:19
237. AdeleBalanasaSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSiguldaSTB20:30:21
238. IlvitaLiepiņaRopažniekiRopažiSTB20:30:23
239. MaritaĒrglePreiļiST20:30:25
240. JaneksBriedisind.InčukalnsVT20:30:31
241. ZintaMačaCēsisST20:30:32
242. LīgaVējs-ĀboliņaSPORTLANDGulbeneST20:30:34
243. IngusĀbeltiņšJēkabpilsVTB20:30:35
244. AlvisDrozdsVSK NoskrienCesisVT20:30:38
245. LieneKrūzeĀdažu novadsST20:30:39
246. KitijaElksne-JēkabpilsSTB20:30:43
247. Elīza-IlzeMalcenieceAllažiST20:30:44
248. JūlijaČerešņevaSK KatrīnaLiepājaST20:30:46
249. JānisGriķisI love runningDaugavpilsVT20:30:46
250. AgateCauneValmieras valsts ģimnāzijaValmieraSTB20:30:47
251. MārcisStrazdiņšNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)RīgaVT20:30:47
252. NikolaPunkaValmieraSTB20:30:49
253. SanitaKazākaSG SPORTOgreST20:30:52
254. MārtiņšBelteKkda komandaRopažiVT20:30:52
255. EdgarsMorozovsSPORTLANDBaldoneVT20:30:52
256. JurisGekišsABC softwareRīgaVT20:30:55
257. DanaKurpnieceVingrotavaValmieraST20:30:58
258. AnetePažusaRīgaST20:31:00
259. Sanija-ReičelaFeldmaneSmiltenes BJSSSmilteneSTB20:31:01
260. OskarsGabranovsElfa DistrelecRīgaVT20:31:02
261. MaijaVisockaCēsisST20:31:03
262. ApsīteDiānaJēkabpilsSTB20:31:05
263. RobertsBūdaSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSiguldaVTB20:31:06
264. NikolajsTerentjevsAtletikaRīgaVT20:31:09
265. RolandsKatkevičsMārupeVT20:31:11
266. MārtiņšLivčaTukumsVTB20:31:12
267. DanaOzoliņaBigbankRīgaST20:31:13
268. AndrisVitmanisValmieraVT20:31:13
269. ZaneSpridzāneSPORTLANDSiguldaST20:31:14
270. AntraDāldereVentspilsST20:31:16
271. MargitaVēzeMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsST20:31:17
272. JurijsKonovalovsSiguldaVT20:31:17
273. LoretaĀboliņaSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaSiguldaSTA20:31:21
274. EmīlsBangevicsSiguldas Sporta SkolaSiguldaVTB20:31:22
275. AnnaJansoneGlaive.proRīgaST20:31:22
276. ZaneTurčinaSPORTLANDRīgaST20:31:22
277. MargitaZariņaZAS PārgaujaCēsisST20:31:23
278. IrbeGrīnbergaAmataSTB20:31:23
279. ErvīnsČepjolkinsVPĢValmieraVTB20:31:24
280. AigarsKolčsValmieraVT20:31:29
281. SandijaSarkaneSPORTLANDRīgaST20:31:30
282. SigneKostovaSPORTLANDRīgaST20:31:30
283. DainisSusejsRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekneVT20:31:31
284. UnaGraudaSK PanteraSiguldaSTA20:31:32
285. ViktorsTēraudsRezeknes novadsVT20:31:32
286. AgneseGandibulaInčukalnsST20:31:33
287. KristapsAksenoksRīgas Hanzas vsk.RigaVTB20:31:33
288. KristofersKrazeRīgaVTB20:31:33
289. EdvardsNeimanisSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaSiguldaVTB20:31:38
290. SantaKuzmaneSPORTLANDRīgaST20:31:38
291. AneteMālkalneProbild Uijā UijāSmilteneSTA20:31:39
292. AļesjaSetčikovaRīgaST20:31:44
293. IevaTīrumanJūrmalaST20:31:44
294. JekabsMajorsAccenture Latvia 1SaulkrastiVT20:31:50
295. KarīnaErmiņaValmieraST20:31:50
296. AnitaVahere-AbražuneRīgaST20:31:50
297. KristersBumbiersJelgavaVTB20:31:52
298. IrēnaZvidriņaDagdaSTA20:31:53
299. InetaIvanovaDagdaSTA20:31:54
300. AmandaBizauskaMPJaunbērzeSTA20:31:55
301. RenāteBaldoneMārupeST20:31:58
302. IvetaStūrīteSK TuraidaSiguldaST20:32:00
303. SindijaBisenieceRaganaST20:32:03
304. LeonsPeļņa30draugi.lvSmilteneVT20:32:03
305. VinetaBrižakaSK KatrīnaLiepājaST20:32:03
306. AndisGrīnbergsSiguldaVT20:32:03
307. IntarsJansonsSPORTLANDAnceVT20:32:06
308. PaulaĀdamsoneValmieraSTB20:32:08
309. LindaPaškevičaRēzekneST20:32:09
310. EduardsKronbergsSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSiguldaVTB20:32:11
311. LindaZemīteTukumsST20:32:12
312. DailisGubātsGubātiKalngaleVT20:32:12
313. ArtūrsKroičsSPORTLANDSiguldaVT20:32:14
314. AndrievsRuksVTB20:32:14
315. SailaJansoneSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST20:32:15
316. IngusLusteMazsalacaVTB20:32:19
317. RūdolfsLeščinskisZoorbaganRīgaVTB20:32:19
318. DonatsUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novadsVTB20:32:22
319. TomsVītolsSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSiguldaVTB20:32:23
320. EvelīnaMisāneĀdažiSTB20:32:24
321. Artūrs-RalfsStieģelisZilaiskalnsVTB20:32:26
322. TomassRudītisMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVTB20:32:26
323. OlesjaŅukšaSIA Joker Ltd.RēzekneST20:32:27
324. ValtersEglītisValmieraVT20:32:33
325. UldisDeisonsSiguldaVT20:32:37
326. AnnijaSiliņaBēneSTA20:32:38
327. MārtiņšRefbergsRīgaVT20:32:39
328. AgnisStulpinskisValmieraVT20:32:39
329. GundarsKristapsonsĀtrie vilkiRīgaVT20:32:44
330. SindijaMedisoneTukumsSTB20:32:45
331. AgneseTroinovaTukumsSTB20:32:45
332. VadimsPuzānsLUDZALudzaVT20:32:47
333. KristīneLejiņaSiguldaST20:32:47
334. GuntraUpenieceSportlatRīgaSTA20:32:47
335. AnnijaBūdaSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaSiguldaSTB20:32:47
336. IvitaVažaJelgavaST20:32:49
337. MarkussTiesnesisFS MettaRīgaVTB20:32:49
338. RobertsCakulsRēzekneVTB20:32:50
339. ValentīnaKudeļkinaSPARS-MKDaugavpilsSTB20:32:50
340. MārtiņšGodiņšRagaciemaVTB20:32:50
341. GabrielaLūseDarba rūķi/Rīgas 49.vidusskolaRīgaSTB20:32:51
342. NormundsŠķestersLattelecomRīgaVT20:32:52
343. DanielsLūsisdarba rūķi/Rīgas 49.vidusskolaRīgaVTB20:32:52
344. KristīneBalodeSIA Joker Ltd.ValkaST20:32:53
345. RomansFomenkoVentspilsVT20:32:55
346. IngusGrasmanisJelgavaVT20:32:55
347. Pauls-PēterisPrancānsSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSiguldaVTB20:32:55
348. ElzaSaļņikovaSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSiguldaSTB20:32:55
349. NatālijaŠčukinaŠčukiniValmieraST20:32:56
350. Sanija-KristaVestfāleZAS pārgaujaCēsisSTB20:32:56
351. UldisJēkabsonsBrocēniVT20:32:56
352. NormundsĢelzisVT20:32:57
353. IneseJurevicaSIA Joker Ltd.SaldusST20:32:58
354. AnnijaSildareSiguldas 1.pamatskolaSiguldaSTB20:32:58
355. SandraVoitenkoind.SiguldaST20:32:59
356. IngrīdaGreivuleMARATONA KLUBSCēsisST20:33:01
357. AndrejsKoraboLANEKSRīgaVT20:33:06
358. RebekaTohvaRCHVRigaSTB20:33:06
359. LinardsAnspoksSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaSiguldaVTB20:33:08
360. AndrisAnspoksSiguldaVT20:33:08
361. LauraDīceGausā JūdzeOlaineSTB20:33:09
362. ĒriksVeldreKadagaVT20:33:11
363. Anna-MarijaZaķeLSCRīgaSTB20:33:11
364. AigijaTēraudaStrazdumuižas internātvidusskolaRīgaSTA20:33:11
365. IraMisāneĀdažiST20:33:14
366. ZaneSāvičaDobeles novadsST20:33:15
367. LauraJanševskaDobeles novadsST20:33:17
368. VadimsBistrovsDaugavpilsVT20:33:19
369. AkselsVeģerisLaurenču sākumskolaSiguldaVTB20:33:19
370. AinārsVeģerisind.SiguldaVT20:33:20
371. KristīneGodiņaRagaciemsSTB20:33:20
372. IvarsŠicsRaunaVT20:33:21
373. MontaPenceMGRunningRīgaST20:33:22
374. ElīnaPūceMadonaMadonaSTB20:33:23
375. FrīdaSaļņikovaSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSiguldaSTB20:33:23
376. Anna-RēzijaĀboltiņaSPORTLANDRīgaSTB20:33:25
377. JustīneNikolaisoneSPORTLANDRīgaST20:33:25
378. ZitaĀboltiņaSPORTLANDRīgaST20:33:25
379. AinārsOzolsind.SiguldaVT20:33:26
380. DaceRudzusiekaSPORTLANDRīgaST20:33:28
381. AgitaDanenbergaVNK noskrienRīgaST20:33:29
382. ElīnaZvēraIkšķileST20:33:30
383. SkaraVitmaneValmieraST20:33:31
384. IlonaTropaBJK 'Gauja'ValmieraST20:33:34
385. LindaVišaKocēniValmieraST20:33:36
386. AneteActiņaSiguldas 1.pamatskolaSiguldaSTB20:33:36
387. SilvaMelngalveSIA Joker Ltd.SiguldaST20:33:38
388. DaceGobaSIA Joker Ltd.ValmieraST20:33:39
389. AstrīdaVēja-ĀboliņaSPORTLANDGulbeneST20:33:40
390. JohansGulbisredwhiteswansKadagaVTB20:33:42
391. ElīnaPriedeLATTELECOMRīgaST20:33:45
392. EvijaGuzikaRopažiST20:33:45
393. MartaOzolaVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgavaSTB20:33:48
394. SigneLorenceSIA Joker Ltd.ValkaST20:33:48
395. RitaJansoneCarnikavaCarnikavaST20:33:48
397. JūlijaIvanovskaRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekneST20:33:50
396. ElgarsKudļaRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekneVT20:33:50
398. GustsVabalisOlaineVTB20:33:57
399. VeltaMelneSIA Joker Ltd.RēzekneST20:33:57
400. DanaKoršenkovaRēzekneST20:34:00
401. NormundsLegzdiņšRīgaVT20:34:01
402. IlonaJēceSK KatrīnaLiepājaST20:34:06
403. MaijaKatkovskaMJ PartneriMJ-PartneriST20:34:06
404. IevaMozgireNTCJūrmalaST20:34:07
405. RihardsZebuliņšRīgaVTB20:34:08
406. IevaPaškevičaRēzekneSTB20:34:08
407. ElīnaKramaSPORTLANDRīgaST20:34:11
408. NormundsBulisSwedbankRīgaVT20:34:14
409. SigitaŠulcaLīgatneST20:34:15
410. JurisŠulcsSIA Joker Ltd.CēsisVT20:34:15
411. VinetaBergaSiguldaST20:34:18
412. DmitrijsFilippovsSiguldaVT20:34:19
413. LāsmaŠteinaSiguldaST20:34:23
414. ElīnaMiltiņaMiltiņiVērgaleSTB20:34:24
415. Patrīcija-KristaAnsonskaSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSiguldaSTB20:34:25
416. MadaraTilenaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraST20:34:25
417. DainaPlīkšaValmieraST20:34:25
418. LindaCirseSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSiguldaSTB20:34:25
419. LauraPlataceRēzekneST20:34:26
420. DainisKrivensJelgavaVT20:34:26
421. LeldeGrīnvaldeRīgaST20:34:29
422. KeitaNikolajevaSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSiguldaSTB20:34:33
423. ElīnaGulbeRīgaST20:34:34
424. DaceLīdumaind.SiguldaST20:34:36
425. IlzeBidiņaĶegumsST20:34:38
426. JolantaGruguleJēkabpilsST20:34:40
427. IgorsMihalevsJēkabpils LATJekabpilsVT20:34:40
428. IngrīdaJēkaVentspilsST20:34:40
429. Samanta-SonoraKalninaJēkabpils LūšiJekabpilsSTB20:34:41
430. HenrijsĶepītisVALMIERAVTB20:34:48
431. MadaraPuriņa-ValmieraSTA20:34:48
432. GundegaPuriņa-ValmieraSTB20:34:49
433. DžūlijaGailīteSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSiguldaSTB20:34:49
434. RalfsDadzītisSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSIGULDA, SIGULDAS NOV.VTB20:34:49
435. AgnijaRuzule-JaudzemeJūrmalaST20:34:51
436. BaibaBrokereSwedbankRīgaST20:34:52
437. VijaSuhanovskaLATTELECOMRīgaST20:34:52
438. RitaSkrastiņaSPORTLANDGulbeneST20:34:53
439. AliseGriķeI love runningDaugavpilsST20:34:53
440. GunaJākobsone-ŠņepsteRīgaST20:34:53
441. DaigaFreimaneJelgavaST20:34:54
442. KateUrbanovičaKATERopažiSTB20:34:55
443. SanitaČerņavskaVALMIERAST20:34:56
444. InetaČulkstenaventspilsST20:34:56
445. JuliannaLipinskaDaugavpilsST20:34:58
446. AgitaŠarkovskaSaldusST20:34:58
447. DiānaBebre-KondrāteAizkraukleST20:34:58
448. AmandaMidrijāneKuldīgaST20:35:00
449. NiksDadzītisSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSIGULDA, SIGULDAS NOV.VTB20:35:01
450. KristiānaBiezumaRīgaSTB20:35:03
451. VitālijsFisenkovsAVIA TeamRigaVT20:35:09
452. HardijsSauliņšMARATONA KLUBSAizputeVTB20:35:10
453. MārtiņšVeserisRīgaVT20:35:11
454. Kitija-KristaPaspārneMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTB20:35:12
455. AndrejsTokarevičsVT20:35:18
456. SandraViekale-GasjūneJelgavaST20:35:19
457. TomsViekals-GasjūnsJelgavaVTB20:35:20
458. ElīzaViekale-GasjūneJelgavaSTB20:35:20
459. LinardsLūsisSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSiguldaVTB20:35:21
460. ArtūrsMelzobsSmilteneVT20:35:21
461. EdgarsEglīteBKPPriekuļiVTB20:35:25
462. JevgenijaMillereABC softwareRīgaST20:35:25
463. EmīlijaVahere-AbražuneRīgaSTB20:35:27
464. JanaVasileMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTB20:35:27
465. BetijaBigačaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTB20:35:31
466. VladimirsTiscenkoVSK NoskrienRīgaVT20:35:32
467. Eleonora-KristianaLabsvīraSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSiguldaSTB20:35:33
468. OlgaGolubovaRigaST20:35:33
469. ElīzaMuzikaVSK NoskrienJumpravaSTB20:35:36
470. MontaLoginaSiguldaST20:35:36
471. EduardsŽoludevsPro CosmeticsBaltezersVT20:35:37
472. FrancisKozlovsind.OlaineVTB20:35:38
473. LīgaLucaRīgaST20:35:42
474. SvetlanaFjodorovaValmiera kustasValmieraST20:35:42
475. AļonaVišņevskaRīgaST20:35:43
476. KristaJanelsīteSiguldas 1.pamatskolaSiguldaSTB20:35:44
477. EdvardsBalcersRigaVT20:35:45
478. LiānaRudņickaRigaST20:35:45
479. LīgaIdermaneValmieraST20:35:47
480. DiānaTimermaneTimermaņa fotoJelgavaST20:35:51
481. IrinaTimermaneTimermaņa fotoJelgavaST20:35:52
482. IevaBruzguleSK KatrīnaRĪGASTB20:35:56
483. IvarsVeideSaulkrastiVT20:35:58
484. AnnijaŠmaliņaSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaSiguldaSTB20:35:59
485. DanielaKrūmiņaSaulkrastiST20:35:59
486. EvelīnaRēdereRēderu bandaTīraineSTB20:35:59
487. AnitaJansoneJelgavaST20:36:01
488. KristīneBumbiereJelgavaSTB20:36:02
489. OlitaPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekavaST20:36:03
490. ŅinaFlaksmaneMatara WorkoutRigaST20:36:04
491. JeteLaivaSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSiguldaSTB20:36:04
492. RūtaMeistereSiguldas Sporta skolaSiguldaSTB20:36:04
493. AnitaBergmaneJelgavaST20:36:05
494. Liene-KatrīnaBatkovska]JelgavaSTA20:36:05
495. EdvardsOzolsind.KrimuldaVTB20:36:07
496. Lelde-BeāteZiemeleSPORTLANDRīgaST20:36:07
497. IevaŠakenaALOJA-STARKELSENValmieraST20:36:10
498. IneseSmirnovaSIA Joker Ltd.ValkaST20:36:13
499. KintijaVesmaneFOOD UNIONRīgaST20:36:14
500. DzintraLiekmaneNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāceST20:36:18
501. VioletaŽuseleDaugavpilsSTB20:36:18
502. AgitaGeidāneRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju AkadēmijaRēzekneST20:36:21
503. SandraVancāneSK TēraudsĶekavaST20:36:23
504. EvitaBaukerteBigbankRīgaST20:36:26
505. DanielaNagleSiguldas 1.pamatskolaSiguldaSTB20:36:28
506. IevaBērziņaRīgaSTB20:36:29
507. GunaRūsiņaMangoKauguru pagastsST20:36:29
508. ArtūrsBērziņšJaunjelgavaVTB20:36:30
509. LīvaPuķīteRīgaSTB20:36:30
510. LieneAvotinaGarkalneST20:36:31
511. AgneseEndželeSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaSiguldaSTB20:36:31
512. JānisDembergsĀdažiVT20:36:33
513. SantaBērziņaind.SiguldaST20:36:36
514. AdrianaMarkēvičaSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaSiguldaSTA20:36:37
515. LieneJēkabsoneRīgaST20:36:40
516. AnnaPormaneMenkyRīgaST20:36:40
517. LitaMedinaJelgavaSTB20:36:44
518. MegijaVilkaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTB20:36:50
519. BaibaĻucāneĀdažiST20:36:54
520. IndraLūciņaRēzekneST20:36:56
521. ViktorsLūciņšRēzekneVT20:36:56
522. LaurisSkripstscēsu sporta skolacēsisVTB20:36:56
523. JovitaPileckaLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgavaST20:36:57
524. SandijaOzoliņaLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgavaST20:36:58
525. RenārsBentsBentiņiRīgaVTB20:37:01
526. ElizabeteDārznieceSK KatrīnaJelgavaSTB20:37:05
527. AliseKārkliņaSK KatrīnaJelgavaSTB20:37:05
528. LīgaČiževskaSPORTLANDSiguldaSTA20:37:07
529. RūtaŠķirusJSPSJelgavaSTB20:37:08
530. JeteDāboliņaJelgavaSTB20:37:10
531. JurisGobaSIA Joker Ltd.ValmieraVT20:37:10
532. Emīlija-MartaPaidereValmieraSTB20:37:11
533. LīvaCimureSiguldaST20:37:15
534. NellijaIļjanovaJūrmalaST20:37:16
535. GundegaPuķīteST20:37:16
536. AliseLoginaSiguldaST20:37:18
537. InesePlūmeVSK NoskrienRīgaST20:37:20
538. LieneRozenbergaSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSiguldaSTB20:37:20
539. KateJukumaSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSiguldaSTB20:37:21
540. DanaLūseSiguldaST20:37:22
541. LīvaKrievāneind.ValmieraSTB20:37:28
542. JānisJustamentseazyB1MadonaVT20:37:29
543. LaurisZeltiņšRP SIA RIGAS SATIKSMERīgaVTA20:37:29
544. ĻubaUrbanovičaRopažiST20:37:29
545. NickolasRivest-MuireFPĀdažiVT20:37:30
546. LigitaTumāneST20:37:30
547. Grēta-JeļizavetaGalkinaSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaSiguldaSTA20:37:31
548. BaibaJuškevičaSTB20:37:31
549. KasparsPētersonsVSK NoskrienKocēnu nov.VT20:37:31
550. DominiksPētersonsVSK NoskrienKocēnu novadsVTB20:37:31
551. AnceSalenieceSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaSiguldaSTA20:37:32
552. SantaDžeriņaBigbankRīgaST20:37:34
553. AndželikaKāleGrobiņaST20:37:34
554. AijaPuriņaPuriņiCēsisST20:37:40
555. SantaReineSPORTLANDSiguldaST20:37:40
556. Melisa-AmandaVilkasteLaurenču sākumskolaSiguldaSTB20:37:42
557. SabīneTillereSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSiguldaSTB20:37:42
558. AndrisKarsumsLielvārdeVT20:37:48
559. KristīneKarsumaLielvārdeST20:37:48
560. RobertsVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmalaVTB20:37:48
561. AnastasijaKuzminaLīgatneSTB20:37:49
562. DaigaBruzguleSK KatrīnaRĪGAST20:37:49
563. NadeždaMiļūneTimermaņa fotoBauskaST20:37:52
564. MaritaMiķelsoneST20:37:53
565. VilnisPriedītisSportlatRīgaVT20:38:01
566. InitaPavāreSiguldaST20:38:09
567. MārcisKairišsJūrmalaVTB20:38:10
568. AnnaŠakenaALOJA-STARKELSENValmieraSTB20:38:11
569. AndrisŠakensALOJA-STARKELSENValmieraVT20:38:12
570. MadaraPlešaALOJA-STARKELSENValmieraSTB20:38:12
571. LīvijaMušaJūrmalaST20:38:14
572. VladimirsKallassSPORTLANDGulbeneVT20:38:18
573. RūdolfsActiņšSiguldas 1.pamatskolaSiguldaVTB20:38:20
574. SabīneGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST20:38:22
575. SantaDāboliņaSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSiguldaSTB20:38:23
576. MontaSilenieceSmilteneSTA20:38:33
577. SigitaSpaleRīgaST20:38:36
578. PatriksEzeriņšRīgas Hanzas vidusskolaRīgaVTB20:38:37
579. SigitaPinkaValmieraST20:38:37
580. HugoEzeriņšRīgas Hanzas vidusskolaRīgaVTB20:38:37
581. EmīlsBentsNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāceVTB20:38:40
582. MillijaBentaBentiņiRīgaSTB20:38:40
583. AnitaSebežaNīkrāces pamatskolaSkrundaST20:38:40
584. MāraKļaviņaSK MAGNENRēzekneST20:38:49
585. JulijaOgorodnikovaRigaST20:38:58
586. SanitaPutniņaCēsisST20:39:05
587. EvaGraudaSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSiguldaSTB20:39:05
588. LāsmaMorozovaSPORTLANDBaldoneST20:39:11
589. AliseVeldreSiguldaSTB20:39:19
590. IrinaGlaudiņaInfinityRēzekneST20:39:20
591. SophieGriffithsRigaST20:39:20
592. IjaVagaleRīgaST20:39:21
593. CatherineWeeninkSiguldaST20:39:24
594. LīgaSmeltereSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaSiguldaSTA20:39:26
595. AliseBērziņaRīgaSTB20:39:45
596. IrbeTeneSPORTLANDRīgaST20:39:48
597. AnnaČepjolkinaVPSValmieraSTB20:39:54
598. IlutaZariņaApes novST20:40:02
599. EvijaMeirāneValmieraST20:40:04
600. VikaSemjonovaSIA Joker Ltd.ValkaST20:40:05
601. LīvaKleinbergaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST20:40:07
602. ElīzaMasuleSiguldaSTA20:40:09
603. LauraBrohūzenaSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaSiguldaSTA20:40:13
604. AijaOrniņaRīgaST20:40:16
605. KintijaGarančaSPORTLANDRīgaST20:40:17
606. MārtiņšGarolisSPORTLANDRīgaVT20:40:17
607. MatīssKraujaRīgaVT20:40:19
608. LuīzeBeķereMežinieku psk.JaunbērzeSTB20:40:29
609. SvetlanaKločkoSIA Joker Ltd.RēzekneST20:40:37
610. EvaUzulaSPORTLANDSiguldaST20:40:40
611. LigitaGražuleSIA Joker Ltd.SiguldaST20:40:51
612. LāsmaNovikaSK MAGNENRēzekneSTB20:40:59
613. RobertsLazdānsSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSiguldaVTB20:41:22
614. IlonaLaure-RudīteMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST20:41:23
615. EvelinaOrinskaLiepājaSTB20:41:24
616. Raima-AnnaStrazdiņaKuldīgaSTA20:41:37
617. EmīlsAugulisSaulkrastiVTB20:41:40
618. SelīnaAuguleSaulkrastiSTB20:41:40
619. MildaOzoliņaSiguldas 1.pamatskolaSiguldaSTB20:41:57
620. MartaZandbergaSiguldas 1.pamatskolaSiguldaSTB20:42:06
621. RūdolfsPērkonsValmieraVTB20:42:20
622. SarmītePērkoneValmieraST20:42:21
623. KatrīnaZaķīteSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaSiguldaSTA20:42:40
624. Ance-IlvaRuģēnaSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaSiguldaSTA20:42:54
625. RobertsBērzeSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaSiguldaVTA20:42:56
626. KaterinaLočmeleJelgavaST20:43:00
627. SabīneVilkaCOBALTRīgaST20:43:04
628. ElzaActiņaSA PII "Saulīte"SiguldaSTB20:43:08
629. DaceActiņa3ASiguldaST20:43:08
630. AleksandrsDauksteSK Ozolnieki 60+JūrmalaVT20:43:28
631. AndraLabanovskaJelgavaST20:43:38
632. Miks-JānisŠternsMARATONA KLUBSAizputeVTB20:43:55
633. JānisVīdmanisMARATONA KLUBSAizputeVTB20:43:55
634. RutaDīceGausā jūdzeKlapkalnciemsST20:44:03
635. OlgaBuleSIA Joker Ltd.RēzekneST20:44:08
636. VelgaKrasovskaSIA Joker Ltd.RēzekneST20:44:13
637. DaceDubinskaind.SiguldaST20:44:16
638. NadīnaBergaSkrienam kopāValmieraSTA20:44:42
639. KatrīnaĶēniņaSaulkrastiSTB20:44:52
640. Atis-RegnārsLabsvīrsSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSiguldaVTB20:44:57
641. MelānijaTāluteLiepājaSTA20:45:14
642. KarīnaGrīnvalde-OzolaOZOOgreST20:45:27
643. SemenBabulSPARS - MKDaugavpilsVTB20:45:30
644. Patrīcija-FelicitaPavāreMisaSTB20:45:38
645. Kristofers-EmanuelsPavārsMisaVTB20:45:38
646. LoretaKnospiņaSkrienam kopāValmieraSTB20:45:41
647. ĒrikaKalniņaSkrienam kopāValmieraSTB20:45:43
648. MārisLiepaJūrmalaVT20:45:44
649. NadeždaMihailovaDobeleST20:45:44
650. AmandaVeiguleSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSiguldaSTB20:45:54
651. DagnijaSusejaRēzekneSTB20:46:24
652. AgrisSkulteRīgaVT20:46:44
653. SvetlanaMikanovaRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekneST20:47:01
654. NatashaWarcholakgolubiozikminkST20:47:22
655. IevaGarančaRīgaST20:47:44
656. KlāvsStepiņšMARATONA KLUBSAizputeVTB20:48:22
657. AnnaŽuseleDaugavpilsST20:49:07
658. InvidaMauriņarigaSTB20:49:31
659. LolitaGlazkinaRīgaST20:49:44
660. IrinaNikitinaSIA Joker Ltd.RēzekneST20:50:55
661. DiānaEižvertiņaRīgaST20:58:58
662. Valters-JānisLaiviņš-JelgavaVTB22:28:20
663. GustavsVoitenkoSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSiguldaVTB12:39:23
- MartinsĶikutsSiguldaVTB0DNF
- LukassPušņinsLaurenču sākumskolaSiguldaVTB0DNF