Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSiguldas pusmaratons / 07.10.2017

S

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IlonaMarheleAdidasAlūksne51:18:02
2. KarīnaHelmane-SoročenkovaSPORTLAND/NIKE51:22:21
3. AnitaSiliņaAdidasPreiļi51:22:52
4. DaigaGrickusSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandRīga51:23:50
5. GundegaHeidingereVeikals Maratons & AsicsOgre51:24:45
6. BaibaŠņoriņaSPORTLATJēkabpils51:25:58
7. KitijaValtereLīvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāni51:26:20
8. KlintaLauskaSiguldas Maratona klubsRīga51:30:27
9. KristīneRancāneVanaga zobārstniecības klīnikaRīga51:33:52
10. DanaMačtamaMatisons Runner`s ClubVentspils51:34:50
11. JekaterinaSokunovaLīvānu VKSalaspils51:37:21
12. JolantaIvanovaVsk NoskrienPiņķi51:37:27
13. DiānaBarkanovaAM DojoDagda51:38:34
14. MontaLočmeleMatisons Runner’s ClubRīga51:39:07
15. IlzeMeijerePATRIA-MmēbelesRīga51:40:55
16. IneseOtomereRīga51:41:27
17. SandraDervinikaSK MAGNENRēzekne51:42:31
18. MarijaVasiļjevaVSK NoskrienRīga51:42:37
19. IlzeLeščinskaZoorbaganRīga51:42:54
20. RitaAnopaRīgs51:43:04
21. ZaneKaspereBauska51:43:12
22. LolitaLindeSPORTLANDRīga51:43:39
23. AlisePutraimaLimbaži ActiveLimbaži51:44:27
24. LauraDapkuvieneJonava51:44:51
25. DzintraSkārdaAIZKRAUKLE / VSK NoskrienAizkraukle, Jaunjelgava51:44:53
26. OksanaJuvčenkoLiepāja51:45:36
27. LīgaPutniņaPPOgre51:47:26
28. AgneseKempeVainode51:48:14
29. BaibaVeinbergaValmiera51:48:18
30. HelēnaDreimaneSPORTLANDValmiera51:48:52
31. SandraBruņenieceVSK NoskrienBraunschweig51:49:24
32. AigaŠternaSPORTLANDRīga51:49:46
33. IlvaSinkēvičaJelgava51:50:55
34. JustīneSavitskaRīga51:54:50
35. ZaneTimmaSK KatrīnaKuldīga51:55:03
36. DiānaVanagaSPORTLANDRīga51:55:14
37. JelenaLoitersteinRiga51:55:40
38. LīgaDidriķeSPORTLANDRīga51:55:57
39. IndraKļaviņaRiga51:56:12
40. AsnateElseMazsalaca51:57:02
41. JustīneVerneraRīga51:57:14
42. NatālijaTreulandeVSK NoskrienVentspils51:57:23
43. DainaDrozdovaSK DzerveneGulbenes novads51:57:48
44. UnaIknereFOOD UNIONRīga51:57:53
45. OlgaKoraboOKRiga51:57:56
46. GintaViļuma51:58:34
47. SamantaMissriga51:58:46
48. ElīnaKondrāteCidoRīga51:58:57
49. ĒrikaUrtāneVANAGIJēkabpils novads51:59:01
50. GuntaNalivaikoSmārde51:59:04
51. Sanita-IevaSparāneSPORTLANDPreiļi51:59:04
52. AgneseTreiloneSPORTLANDRīga51:59:14
53. MadaraBergaStaminaRīga51:59:26
54. JūlijaBeļajevaBarbadosRīga51:59:32
55. IneseRērihaVSK Noskrien/ Vāveres52:00:01
56. EstereCīrulePalidzi.lvJūrmala52:00:26
57. DaceLāmaRīga52:00:29
58. ViktorijaLeusRīga52:00:53
59. MalvīneMennikaPULSOMETRS.LVRīga52:01:02
60. AnitaGalašinaSPORTLANDRīga52:01:09
61. BaibaDambergaSPORTLANDRīga52:01:26
62. JeļenaMironovaLīvānu VKLīvāni52:01:45
63. EleonoraPērkoneKnaufIkšķile52:01:55
64. EdīteLivčaTukums52:02:22
65. AgneseDaņiļevičaCOBALTRīga52:03:18
66. AnnaBrokāne52:03:26
67. ZaneDāvidsoneValmieraValmiera52:03:34
68. LauraBalalaikoPATRIARīga52:03:38
69. VitaVecvanagaPANATTARīga52:03:56
70. EvisaKrumholcaLangstiņi52:04:00
71. RandaMisāneLiepāja52:04:22
72. AnnaTsaregorodtsevaOmsk52:04:54
73. ZaneMihailovaRiga52:04:54
74. EvitaDadzīteRīga52:06:03
75. EvitaRiekstiņaBabītes novads52:07:15
76. IevaMeijereOgre52:07:33
77. IevaGalenieceRīga52:08:45
78. NatālijaLesiņaOPTIORīga52:09:51
79. VitaRusiņaRīga52:12:15
80. LīgaRēdereRēderu bandaTīraine52:12:21
81. AlīnaFisenkovaAVIA TeamRīga52:13:29
82. KamillaKrilovaSwedbankRīga52:13:46
83. ElīnaFeldhūneMārupe52:16:54
84. DaceZiemeleSPORTLANDRīga52:19:11
85. LīgaRiņķeSPORTLANDSalacgrīva52:21:29
86. SilvaAudereBigbankRīga52:22:12
87. Māra-ElīzaKalējaRīga52:26:33
88. LauraKalējaRiga52:27:07
89. KristīneEimaneSmiltene52:28:58
90. SandraLindenbergaMatisons Runner’s ClubTārgale52:31:26
- ElīnaKabaļinaIecava3DNF
- LigaRutkovskaRīga3DNF
- MadaraLindeTalsi2DNF

S40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IngaZālīteVeikals 42 km / SauconyIkšķile51:27:10
2. IvetaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabAizpute51:30:27
3. VivianaKirilovaSportlandRīga51:32:17
4. DaliaLukošieneBKŠiauliai51:32:44
5. GintaRassaMatisons Runner`s ClubVentspils51:38:25
6. IneseŠubrovskaMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils51:39:50
7. RutaŠķipareJēkabpils LūšiSala51:41:39
8. ElenaSuveizdaRopažniekiRopažu novads51:45:09
9. LāsmaZebuliņaRīga51:45:13
10. SantaPuriņaSkriešanas AkadēmijaRīga51:46:30
11. IngaKāpiņaVSK Noskrien VāveresRīga51:49:25
12. AijaRogāleJēkabpils LūšiKrustpils novads51:49:57
13. IvetaLejaVSK NoskrienLiepāja51:50:19
14. DzintraPenceTalsi51:50:23
15. MarutaGuitāneLUDZALudza51:51:08
16. AntraRogaSkriešanas AkadēmijaRīga51:52:37
17. ŽannaVanagaVSK NokrienCēsis51:55:47
18. AgraIelejaRīga52:00:10
19. ZandaTaupmanaMatisons Runner’s ClubRīga52:00:33
20. InetaSaulīteBigbankRīga52:00:45
21. DaigaGreiškāneSK Ozolnieki B/VSK NoskrienJelgava52:03:44
22. AnitaTučaRīga52:04:26
23. AļonaArnicānePaBaso.lv - VSK NoskrienJūrmala52:06:10
24. DaceVilgerteDrakulas olasRīga52:07:48
25. KristīneKliginasigulda52:08:58
26. GunitaLērmeM 42Valmiera52:09:28
27. SigneTomsoneRīga52:10:31
28. IevaTaboreSkriešanas akadēmijaCarnikava52:14:18
29. ErinHearnOrlando52:16:04
30. LāsmaĀboliņaVSK NoskrienRīga52:21:59
31. OlitaPoplavskaSK MagnenRēzekne52:27:26
- TatjanaPetrovaRīga2DNF

S50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LudmilaJoceMatisons Runner`s ClubTurlava51:38:19
2. IlzeBoldāneGulbene51:42:06
3. LinaLiaudenskieneRUDUGYSŠiauliai51:47:39
4. LailaCeikaValmiera51:49:17
5. OlgaGrickevičaI LOVE RUNNINGRīga52:10:34
6. JeļenaBescennajaRīga52:14:35
7. IlzePelēceSK Ozolnieki B/ VSK NoskrienOzolnieki52:20:27

V

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisVišķersSPORTLAND/NIKE51:06:29
2. DmitrijsSerjoginsLīvānu VK/ ASICS51:08:03
3. ValērijsŽolnerovičsAdidasVenstpils51:09:07
4. KristapsKaimiņšAdidasOgres novads51:09:50
5. KristapsVējš-ĀboliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE51:10:30
6. JevgēnijsTurkinsSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandAiviekste51:10:37
7. KristapsBērziņšSPORTLAND/NIKE51:12:04
8. KārlisVīksneVeikals 42km/SauconyCēsis51:12:43
9. AntanasŽukauskasMaratonasJonava51:13:20
10. MārisĀbele2BE1STRīga51:14:32
11. TomasGudasNEKO runnersVilnius51:14:40
12. ValdisAņikejevsSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandJūrmala51:15:46
13. GuntisGrīnvaldsMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabVentspils51:16:11
14. ArtūrsCaics---Rīga51:16:29
15. ReinisTopsVeikals 42km.lv-adidasRīga51:17:11
16. AnsisOzoliņšRīga51:17:14
17. AndisDēzeMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabRīga51:19:14
18. VadimsBelousovs51:20:00
19. DmitrijsVecgailisRīga51:20:12
20. RenārsIndriksonsPATRIA NUTRITIONJelgava51:20:39
21. ArtisLoginsRekovaBalvi51:20:47
22. SergejsMaslobojevsRiga51:21:23
23. ArtisLuguzisLī Sporta klubsGulbene51:21:43
24. JānisJerofejevsPļaviņām-90Pļaviņas51:21:52
25. NormundsRunčsOGREOgre51:21:59
26. SergejsKudrjavcevsIronman.lvRiga51:22:08
27. AgrisSamcovsNike+ Run Club RigaRiga51:22:23
28. IgorsMorgunovsMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils51:22:28
29. ArtūrsBlūmiņšVirsotne/MARMOTSigulda51:22:48
30. JēkabsDzenisMTRunningSigulda51:23:03
31. MihailsGolubevsRīga51:23:22
32. KasparsAdijānsVichyViļāni51:23:37
33. AleksandrsJudkinsRiga51:24:56
34. RaimondsArājsRAAARīga51:25:19
35. MārtiņšPlaudisVSK Noskrien / SK DzērveneSigulda51:25:38
36. JānisDzelmeA/S UPBCēsis51:25:47
37. JānisŠņoriņšSPORTLATTalsi51:25:59
38. JānisCircensViļakas novads51:26:18
39. TomsKaufmanisMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksBrenguļi51:26:33
40. KristapsČehovičsESRamata51:26:40
41. JevgenijsDaskoIronman.lvLiepāja51:26:44
42. KonstantīnsBiktimirovsVSK NoskrienRīga51:26:45
43. JānisLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NikeRīga51:26:56
44. MārtiņšRagainisRīga51:27:19
45. AleksisBorozdinsSPORTLANDRīga51:27:31
46. DomasMiciulevičiusNeko RunnersDruskininkai51:27:46
47. JohnVolkenandtRSURīga51:27:56
48. HenrijsLērmeM 42Valmiera51:28:15
49. RamūnasVilčinskasKauno BMKKaunas51:28:25
50. IlvarsBergmanis51:28:27
51. PēterisLiniņšMPKVRīga51:28:29
52. JevgenijsSergejevsIronman.lvRīga51:28:38
53. JurģisStukulsSK KatrīnaKuldīga51:28:48
54. RuslansŠulgaMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksLiepāja51:28:49
55. MārisSardikoVSK NoskrienInčukalns51:28:52
56. DanielSuarez-GomezeFP BGBurguillos del Cerro51:28:56
57. AleksandrsLobanovskisIronman.lvRiga51:29:02
58. ViestursZimackisRīga51:29:07
59. JānisRūsisCOBALTRīga51:29:08
60. DeograciasSanchezTriatlon PacenseBadajoz51:29:16
61. AinārsKumpiņšPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienRīga51:29:32
62. KristapsBroksVSK Noskrien51:29:32
63. GatisPūcītisSwedbank / Lī Sporta klubsMārupe51:29:32
64. UldisKļaviņšVSK Noskrien51:29:32
65. IngusSiliņšNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga51:29:50
66. DovydasSankauskasIlginuotoliai.ltVilnius51:29:51
67. KasparsBorissHappy To MoveJūrmala51:30:01
68. JavierGozalo-PascualSegovia51:30:25
69. AivarsBraučs-JusupovsNIKE+ RUN CLUBRīga51:30:41
70. RaitisGržibovskisVSK NoskrienRīga51:30:44
71. GuntisKārkliņšSaldus51:30:46
72. KristersKuģenieksbullis TEAMRīga51:30:48
73. EmīlsBroksSK TēraudsĀdaži51:30:57
74. GuntisPeļņaSK MagnenRēzekne51:31:03
75. ArnisKurpsSkrienam kopāValmiera51:31:17
76. KārlisMazursVSK NoskrienJūrmala51:31:56
77. JānisLeimanisSportland51:32:13
78. JorgeTellez-MutisTERCIO VIEJO DE SICILIA 67San sebastian51:32:16
79. ElvisRubīnsPļaviņām-90Pļaviņas51:32:28
80. IgorsSeņkoVSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepāja51:32:32
81. SandisSabājevsSPORTLANDValmiera51:32:38
82. AlgirdasMedeikisBėgimo klubasŠiauliai51:32:49
83. RobertsRozenbahsVSK noskrienOzolnieki51:32:56
84. EduardsGintersZoorbaganRiga51:33:24
85. DenissBočkovsSPORTLANDRīga51:33:24
86. EdgarsBalunovsSPORTLANDRīga51:33:26
87. SergejsMoisejevs10 gadu jubilejaRīga51:33:43
88. Juan-FranciscoAlonso-MunozFresnedoso51:33:45
89. MārtiņšBirumsSTKValmiera51:33:48
90. ArtūrsŠitsRīga51:33:49
91. JānisBunkovskisApe51:33:49
92. MatīssBrennerisNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga51:33:50
93. SandisPētersonsSWEDBANKValmiera51:33:52
94. TomsEglijsMana labākā komandaJelgava51:33:52
95. DavidCurero-PardoValladolid51:33:53
96. AndrejsVerzaĀdaži51:33:58
97. JānisKozlovskisSPORTLANDRīga51:34:12
98. MārtiņšPūgaVeselīga SlodzīteRīga51:34:13
99. Jēkabs-NiklāvsJanovsSiguldas TakasSigulda51:34:18
100. VytautasJuodagalvisAlkoBikersSiauliai51:34:28
101. VoldemārsĀronsJensen MetalLiepāja51:34:37
102. AndrisBergmanisSK SiguldaSigulda51:34:39
103. AlbertoVazquez-RodriguezBadajoz51:34:43
104. EdgarsSprūdsBigbankRīga51:34:46
105. MārtiņšRuģelisSPORTLANDJūrmala51:34:52
106. RolandsŠtrehersVSK NoskrienLiepāja51:35:16
107. DmitrijsVladimirovsAccenture Latvia 2Riga51:35:20
108. JānisPārumsProjekts EtiopietisIecava51:35:34
109. Juan-JoseFernandez-MoraTercio Viejo de SiciliaSAN SEBASTIAN51:35:34
110. EmīlsGalvānsSPORTLANDRīga51:35:42
111. EinārsJansonsMatisons Runner’s Club51:35:45
112. KārlisBūmansVSK NoskrienLiepāja51:35:55
113. MārisGūtmanisRun and feel betterRīga51:36:10
114. JānisSondorsSPORTLANDJelgava51:36:11
115. JānisPugačsElfa DistrelecRīga51:36:48
116. KasparsSalmiņšDobele51:36:48
117. MārtiņšVilemsonsVSK NoskrienRīga51:37:03
118. AgnisMūrnieksOVIRīga51:37:04
119. ArtūrsRukkalnsVSK NoskrienRagana51:37:10
120. EmilianoLarios-LeonHiguera de Vargas51:37:13
121. SandisĀboliņšKocēnu novadsVaidava51:37:15
122. SergioMacias-MunozBadajoz51:37:40
123. LaurisVeidemanisPavasarsRauna51:37:58
124. OskarsOzoliņšMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils51:37:58
125. MārisOzolsNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga51:38:02
126. MārcisKalniņšCBLSalacgrīva51:38:04
127. AndrejsLukinsRīga51:38:18
128. AntonioFernandez-Fernandezkadaga51:38:25
129. AntonsSincovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils51:38:31
130. JacoboPalominoValencia51:38:43
131. AndreiKravetsRiga51:38:47
132. MārisArājsSPORTLANDRīga51:38:47
133. AleksandrsLocānsRīga51:38:50
134. AlvaroVinegla-CalderonBadajoz51:38:55
135. ValtersBērziņšJaunjelgava51:39:02
136. KasparsRudzītisind.Sigulda51:39:08
137. ArtūrsTopecsSPORTLANDRīga51:39:17
138. RuslansSamuševsRīga51:39:18
139. Linards-NikolassŅikiforovsMARATONA KLUBSKazdanga51:39:22
140. AleksandrsKarpikovsInternational Maritime Sport CommunityRiga51:39:25
141. JānisDauģisAron CargoRīga51:39:31
142. JānisKolužsDa-MarathonDaugavpils51:39:32
143. ArnisRātsRīga51:39:37
144. JānisLagzdiņšKRASTMALI.LVDunalka51:39:40
145. MareksLazda51:39:48
146. KārlisZutersSidgunda51:39:49
147. AtisJansonsSwedbankRīga51:39:53
148. SandisPavļukevičsLiepāja51:40:01
149. ViktorsSaveļjevsVSK Noskrien51:40:01
150. JurisGudēvics-LiepiņšVSK Noskrien51:40:01
151. Jesus-RicardoBecerra-ArceAdazi51:40:21
152. RobertsVeics51:40:21
153. GuntarsKukuļinskisVSK NoskrienAllaži, Siguldas novads51:40:24
154. GenādijsBeļajevsSPORTLANDRīga51:40:31
155. TomsBricisRīga51:40:49
156. JuanFranco-AlvarezBadajoz51:41:08
157. IlgvarsŠmitsPedu navĒrģeme51:41:15
158. RaivisHeiselisRopažu novadsRopaži51:41:20
159. KristapsHeinsbergsSPORTLANDJūrmala51:41:42
160. MārtiņšPilmanisVSK NoskrienGulbene51:41:53
161. AleksandrsMortuļevsVAS Latvijas gaisa satiksmeRiga51:41:58
162. JānisDanevičsZS 22.KBValmiera51:42:01
163. JurisOzoliņšRīga51:42:06
164. MārisĀdamsonsLimbaži51:42:14
165. KristiānsKošinskisLATTELECOMRīga51:42:14
166. PāvelsJanovičsLCSRiga51:42:26
167. VjačeslavsStrižkoMaxima LatvijaRīga51:42:29
168. NathanKuikBerlin51:42:32
169. AivarsFogelisRīga51:42:43
170. GundarsKokarevicsCesis51:42:45
171. CharlieHawkesworthLondon51:42:48
172. ArvīdsPelēcisSK OzolniekiOzolnieki51:42:52
173. RalfsKuģisKocēniKocēnu nov.51:43:02
174. AndrisGronskisLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava51:43:24
175. AinisSīpolsValmiera51:43:29
176. SandrisIvanovsRīga51:43:33
177. JorgeArce-MarijuanBurgos51:44:04
178. SandisSaukaadidas RunnersLiepājā/Rīga51:44:23
179. JānisKuršinskisKuldīga51:44:39
180. AinārsRukkalnsIMSCTīreļi51:44:58
181. AivarsRukkalnsSigulda51:44:59
182. IvoGaišaisRīga51:45:16
183. ChadOshanskieFPĀdaži51:45:28
184. OskarsBrasliņšVSK NoskrienCēsis51:45:34
185. KasparsZemeMPKVRīga51:45:44
186. JānisRukmanis3D runningCēsis51:45:58
187. JāzepsIvulisRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju AkadēmijaRēzekne51:46:04
188. MantensDevrīntsRiga51:46:07
189. AlvisDanovskisFreeway Logistics SIARīga51:46:11
190. Francisco-JoseMorcillo-Parejocaminandoconyeray.comBadajoz51:46:59
191. Fernandez-HernandezManuelcaminandoconyeray.comBadajoz51:46:59
192. Jose-ManuelPrieto-GonzalezPELIGROS51:47:14
193. KrišjānisPormanisMenkyRīga51:47:24
194. DāvisSiminaitisCēsis51:47:24
195. GregMartineFPĀdaži51:47:41
196. JurģisPurgailisVSK NoskrienĀdaži51:47:53
197. UģisBentsBentiņiRīga51:48:01
198. AivisVaļulisSīkie knābuļiDaugavpils51:48:06
199. MiķelisVietnieksCēsis51:48:11
200. SandisPužulisRīga51:48:24
201. ĢirtsGūtmanisVentspils51:48:27
202. RinaldsEzeriņšSiguldas saldējumsSigulda51:48:28
203. AndrisRozentālbergsRīga51:48:30
204. JaimeDel-ValZamora51:48:33
205. IlmārsPūceVUGDSigulda51:48:38
206. MarcosMurillo-ArdiacaHUESCA51:48:49
207. TomsDidrihsonsRiga51:49:16
208. EdgarsKārklisLīvāni51:49:18
209. VoldemārsŠimanovskisHK Žīguru MRSViļaka51:49:49
210. RobertsZiediņšValmiera51:49:53
211. StaņislavsFiļipovsRīga51:49:54
212. KasparsLivčānsIkšķile51:50:00
213. NaurisBrākmanisVentspils51:50:10
214. JurisVīksnasalacgrīva51:50:13
215. ValdisBergsStaminaRīga51:50:17
216. JānisVizulisLiepāja51:50:19
217. DāvisPoliņšVSK Noskrien51:50:23
218. IlmārsVīksnasalacgrīva51:50:24
219. GatisOsisOšu TeamValmiera51:50:24
220. AinārsGudēvicsVSK Noskrien51:50:25
221. OscarSegura-FernandezValladolid51:50:33
222. JānisZilversind.Sigulda51:50:49
223. EdgarsZaicevsRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju AkadēmijaRēzekne51:51:00
224. RuslansMamedovsBinitexDaugavpils51:51:03
225. ĒriksAjausks3D RunningRiga51:51:33
226. RaimondsSpricisNike+ Run Club RIGARīga51:52:14
227. FranciscoPalacios-HerreraSpainAdāzi51:52:53
228. KristapsNarnickisBALTAISRīga51:53:10
229. JurisSēnelisMazsalaca51:53:39
230. AndisRuskulisSPORTLANDRīga51:54:04
231. AinarsJermacansAkmensDizains.lvSigulda51:54:15
232. JānisKalniņšVSK NoskrienRīga51:54:26
233. JevgenijsDoronkins10 gadu jubilejaRīga51:54:44
234. VladimirTarasovRīga51:55:32
235. LaurisRobertsEvE autosportsLaidi51:55:37
236. UldisMenģelisRīga51:56:26
237. TomsOzolsBigbankRīga51:56:41
238. SalvisSkurjatsBigbankRīga51:56:41
239. SergejsArtemjevsRīga51:56:45
240. MārtiņšZemešsValmiera kustasKocēni51:57:11
241. EduardsBrokānsDaugavpils51:57:17
242. PāvelsKuzminsElfa DistrelecRīga51:57:39
243. JānisOzolsRīga51:57:59
244. JānisBaukertsBigbankRīga51:58:26
245. JevgeņijsKušakovsRēzeknes novadsLūznava51:58:35
246. JurisMistersRīga51:58:53
247. MārcisPelcisA22B TeamRīga51:59:10
248. MārtiņšSebrisRīga51:59:46
249. AleksejsTitovičsTK SniegpulkstenīteDaugavpils51:59:48
250. DzintarsRērihsRopažu novadsRopaži52:00:02
251. MārtiņšMenniksPULSOMETRS.LVRīga52:01:02
252. VairisKronbergsSigulda52:04:03
253. IgorsMatosovsVAS Latvijas gaisa satiksmeRīga52:04:04
254. RaivisVilūnsRīga52:04:10
255. SergejsBogdanovsRiga52:05:14
256. ArnisKorņejevsFreeway Logistics SIARīga52:05:16
257. KristapsZepsMadona52:05:30
258. DidzisVeinbergsValmiera52:06:08
259. JānisStraukmanisEuronicsRīga52:06:42
260. GundarsBēmsInd.Jelgava52:07:14
261. GuntarsPriedeKoknese52:07:21
262. MārisAnsons-JansonsVSK NoskrienRīga52:09:03
263. SergejsZubovsValmiera52:09:53
264. AndrejsČipričsDzērbene52:10:42
265. SandrisOzoliņšSPORTLANDRīga52:12:02
266. MikusBērziņšOK AronaPriekuļu novads52:12:17
267. AndrisRēdersRēderu bandaTīraine52:12:21
268. AleksejsŽiļcovsVAS Latvijas gaisa satiksmeRīga52:12:28
269. ArtūrsČirjevskisFOOD UNIONRīga52:13:12
270. AigarsBergsSPORTLANDRīga52:13:31
271. EdgarsVasiļjevsSwedbankRīga52:13:46
272. JānisRiekstiņšBabītes novads52:15:18
273. KristapsAusmanisSPORTLANDRīga52:19:11
274. SandisRaitsJelgavas novads52:19:36
275. RomansŠromsKā es šeit nokļuvu ?Rīga52:24:07
- JustinDymenteFPĀdaži4DNF
- AlvisCimžaJelgava4DNF
- AndrisVasiļevskisVSK Noskrien Vālodzes!Vālodzes4DNF
- JānisVērdiņšSPORTLANDRīga4DNF
- OskarsBičkovsRīga3DNF
- AleksandrsŠčedrovsSupercompensationKatlakalns3DNF
- MartsVabalisSkriešanas AkadēmijaRīga3DNF
- JurisMoisejevsJūrmala2DNF
- EdvīnsVilcānsVilkiSigulda1DNF
- SandisApenītisFor funSigulda1DNF

V40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. PetrasPranckūnasNa, pagauk!Vilnius51:17:26
2. MārtiņšAuziņšVEIKALS MARATONS & AsicsRīga51:17:43
3. ValdisŅilovsSK Ozolnieki AOgres novads51:19:05
4. ValērijsŠakelisLīvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāni51:21:19
5. UģisLagzdiņšMARATONA KLUBS/BALTAVentspils51:23:31
6. SergioVazquez-DominguezBadajoz51:24:47
7. RaimondsBulsJūrmala51:25:32
8. SalvisBrasavsJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava51:26:21
9. AivisReinholdsSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda51:26:51
10. RitvarsLērmeM 42Amsterdam51:26:59
11. AndisGailisKocēnu novadsVALMIERA51:28:09
12. AndrisKozačkovsLudza51:28:29
13. DmitrijsČuhalovsTottenham Hotspur FCRīga51:28:49
14. MarioLazaro-ArnaizBurgos51:29:23
15. JurisJansonsSwedbankRīga51:30:36
16. AntonioGrageraespañolkadaga51:30:38
17. MārtiņšMiķelsonswww.lmp.lv/ VSK NoskrienRīga51:31:14
18. LaurisLiepaCOBALTRīga51:31:22
19. SandisSvarinskisJērcēni51:32:08
20. DzintarsPetrovsRigassatiksme/noskrien.lv/LSCRīga51:32:30
21. AndrejsLiepaLiepājas vieglatlētikas klubs, Noskrien.lvRīga51:33:33
22. ValdisRozentālsZiepniekkalnsRīga51:34:22
23. EdgarsRūtiņšMARATONA KLUBS/BALTAOgresgals51:34:44
24. JurisLeitānsMJ PartneriRīga51:36:22
25. CesarAlcolea-ValeroRonda51:36:30
26. DavidAguilarBadajoz51:36:43
27. IngusBunkovskisOgre51:36:57
28. AigarsRublisAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle51:37:00
29. MārisHeinolsKocēniValmiera51:38:23
30. AndisMiķelsonsvidrizi51:38:54
31. Jose-ManuelHernandez-SosaBadajoz51:38:55
32. RolandasKazlasNa,pagaukVilnius51:39:10
33. GatisMadžiņšSK "Kenijas brieži"Sigulda, Valmiera51:39:12
34. DainisŽubursMARATONA KLUBSDunalka51:39:25
35. AleksejsPozdņakovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils51:39:48
36. IngusMālkalnsProbild Uijā UijāSmiltene51:39:59
37. DainisBriedisTukums51:40:30
38. SergejsJeļisejevsX InfotechJurmala51:40:35
39. KārlisIelejsRīga51:40:36
40. NaurisŠīmansSK KatrīnaKuldīga51:40:50
41. UvisBraunfeldsMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils51:41:07
42. MaksimsLeščinskisZoorbaganRīga51:41:29
43. RegimantasŠnipaitisUkmerge51:42:07
44. SandijsĀboliņš-ĀbolsBrāļi ĀboļiRīga51:42:21
45. RobertsRozisRīga51:42:54
46. ArnisMūrnieksindividuāliRopažu novads51:43:22
47. AinārsArnicānsPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienDagda51:44:08
48. ArtisŠmitsRīga51:44:20
49. ĒvaldsStahovskisIkšķile51:46:21
50. NormundsBlumbergsLNBSaulkrasti51:46:38
51. GuntarsSiliņšJēkabpils LūšiJēkabpils51:46:52
52. DenissCimbalsI Love RunningMezares51:48:28
53. JavierAbad-CalaveraHuesca51:48:34
54. JasonSingerLondon51:48:50
55. ImantsSuveizdaDa-marathonDaugavpils novads51:48:59
56. ArmandsAuziņšĀgenskalns51:49:06
57. IljaBelajevsZoorbaganRiga51:49:06
58. IngussVircavsSalaspils51:49:12
59. MārtiņšEglītisMārupe51:49:35
60. UldisGaldiņšLabaDabaSigulda51:49:39
61. NormundsGravaOK AlnisJelgava51:49:44
62. AinārsMiņinsHKVIĻAKAS NOV.51:49:49
63. RonaldsĀboliņš-ĀbolsBrāļi ĀboļiRīga51:51:00
64. KasparsUpansSPORTA KLUBS WENDICēsis51:51:14
65. DmitrijsKarasenkoSalaspils51:53:46
66. JānisButkevičsSigulda51:53:51
67. JānisAvensMARATONA KLUBSOgre51:53:58
68. VadimsSovetovsI Love RunningRiga51:54:19
69. ĢirtsPriedolsSelonijaRīga51:55:09
70. AivarsBergmanisVSK NoskrienRīga51:55:29
71. AndrejsGulbisRopažu novadsRopaži51:55:31
72. IvarsNoviksLATTELECOMRīga51:56:59
73. IvoRohtlaSiguldietisSigulda51:57:52
74. VigoŠukterisPinki51:57:59
75. OskarsCīrulisPalidzi.lvJūrmala51:58:20
76. AndrisRozenbergsSK SiguldaSigulda51:59:11
77. IvarsKoreTalsi51:59:31
78. ArkādijsReimanisTalsu Biatlona KlubsSigulda52:00:01
79. VilnisBrakovskisWood ART.LVĀdaži52:03:03
80. CarloBecchiRiga52:04:25
81. Francisco-JavierRodriguez-RodriguezMADRID52:04:40
82. JurisPētersonsRūjiena52:04:54
83. PaoloBenvenutigolubiozikminsk52:05:58
84. AleksandrsZaicevsRiga52:06:46
85. AinarsZēbergsVSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepāja52:09:22
86. JānisBērziņšLATTELECOMRīga52:11:25
87. AndrisDoveiksIkšķile52:13:39
88. ValdisKļaviņšMagnenRēzekne52:17:27
89. MichaelGladstoneLondon52:20:33
90. MichaelKillenLondon52:20:33
91. MarkKellyLondon52:20:33
92. AndrisMačtamsRīga52:21:30
- NormundsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdaži1DNF

V50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. NormundsLaucisAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle51:19:44
2. VirgilijusMuralisMaratonasJonava51:21:01
3. PēterisTrubačsLīvānu VKPreiļi51:21:25
4. AntisZundaInd.Gulbene51:23:09
5. NikolajsSaulītisLimbaži ActiveLimbaži51:24:29
6. RaimondsVasiļjevsIRONMAN.LVRīga51:24:31
7. GunvaldisVēsmiņšDunalkas pagasts51:26:40
8. JānisAndersonsVSK NoskrienRīga51:29:04
9. AivarsBondarsJēkabpils51:31:14
10. RainersMeiersVSK NoskrienKazdanga, Aizputes novads51:34:09
11. EdmundsGržibovskisVSK NoskrienKākciems51:34:49
12. VitālijsMuzikaPaBaso.lv/ VSK NoskrienJumprava51:34:56
13. RobertsIvzānsOGREOgres novads51:37:55
14. AigarsVītiņšRīga51:38:16
15. GuntarsStraumeMARATONA KLUBS/BALTARīga51:39:50
16. GvidoLapsa51:40:01
17. GuntisErbsDobele51:40:02
18. DidzisKalniņšMARATONA KLUBSRīga51:40:29
19. GuntisZālītisKadiķiRīga51:41:04
20. Juan-LuisCasado-CasadoSegovia51:41:08
21. AivarsZaķisLSCRīga51:42:30
22. ValtsKlucisRīga51:42:50
23. RaimondsSerdantsKuldīga51:43:40
24. RingoldsOzoliņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspils51:43:40
25. IvarsEglītisKuldīga51:43:40
26. GuntarsBūmansLiepāja51:43:48
27. IlgonisApfelbaumsMARATONA KLUBS/BALTAVentspils51:44:14
28. DainisDriņķisDzSK "Lokomotīve"Rīga51:45:00
29. AndrejsGaumigsOlaine51:46:03
30. JānisKopmanisLSCRīga51:46:57
31. GintarasLiaudenskasOGBŠiauliai51:47:39
32. IvarsSaldaksJēkabpils LūšiJēkabpils51:47:56
33. JurisLiepaLatvijas BankaRīga51:48:46
34. JurisGrodnisJēkabpils LūšiJēkabpils51:49:57
35. IlmārsRomančuksRīga51:50:35
36. GuntarsZariņšindividuāliPriekuļu novads51:52:39
37. UldisZīleVSK Noskrien51:52:50
38. EinārsMednisPaBaso.lvMarupes nov.51:53:32
39. AndulisŠmidlersVSK Noskrien / LSCSalaspils, Rīga51:55:07
40. AgrisKivkulisMangaļsalaRīga51:55:36
41. GunvaldsStrautiņšAizkraukle51:56:33
42. JānisOzersJelgava51:58:59
43. SergejsBednostinsMaratonu klub VentspilsVentspils51:59:15
44. AndrisKrastiņšKaķīškalnsSigulda51:59:42
45. ValerijsUstinovsda-marathon/ Spars-MKDaugavpls52:06:03
46. RobertHearnOrlando52:16:04
47. DidzisCeriņšMARATONA KLUBSValmiera52:21:22
48. NormundsVilūnsvsk noskrienriga52:23:36
49. KaemmererUllrichLigaKAtlanta52:57:49

V60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AleksandrPetrovAkronWelikij Nowgorod51:26:23
2. ViktorsRodionovsLSCOlaine51:35:00
3. IlgvarsĀboltiņšMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksRūjiena51:37:20
4. ArvīdsŠefanovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīga51:38:11
5. JānisMarčinkusSK Ozolnieki AJelgava51:46:14
6. AivarsCepītisValmiera51:50:25
7. DidzisKrīgersvalmiera51:54:41
8. PhilipJonesBaildon RunnersBradford52:02:45
9. ValentinsKravčenkoRīga52:11:36
10. DzintarsRudzītisLSC, ValmieraValmiera52:17:57
11. PēterisLejaRīga52:18:21
12. ViktorsSafutinsMARATONA KLUBSRīga52:26:26
13. LeonīdsDedovsMARATONA KLUBSRīga52:33:23
14. JurisBērziņšSK Ozolnieki 60+52:57:00
15. ErvīnsKaļassSK Ozolnieki 60+Jelgava53:01:30
- ArvīdsTareilaSK Ozolnieki 60+Jelgava3DNF