Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāEzerkauliņu Salaspils pilsētas pusmaratons 2017 / 20.05.2017

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. MareksZālītisVSK NoskrienĶekavaVK3020:39:14
2. EdgarsCaicsRīgaVK3020:39:59
3. ValdisŅilovsVSK NoskrienOgres novadsVK4020:40:42
4. JānisMūrnieksVK2020:42:13
5. AgrisSamcovsVK3020:42:14
6. DmitrijsVecgailisRīgaVK3020:43:04
7. ArvilsBušmanisRīgaVK5020:43:25
8. AndrejsBānisSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspilsVKJ20:43:50
9. IlvarsBergmanisTukumsVK3020:43:53
10. JānisJerofejevsPļaviņām-90PļaviņasVK2020:44:34
11. GundarsVidiņšValmieraVK2020:45:08
12. ArmandsRabovičsSalaspilsVK3020:45:31
13. GunitaMiķelsoneAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle/SkrīveriSK2020:45:33
14. HenrijsLērmeM 42ValmieraVKJ20:45:34
15. MartaKravčenkoLiepājaSK3020:46:13
16. RitvarsKlaparsVSK NoskrienValmieraVK4020:46:32
17. MārtiņšRencisSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspilsVKJ20:46:40
18. AldisBu'sssk tēraudsRīgaVK3020:46:42
19. AnastasijaGerasevaJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaSKJ20:46:47
20. LeonardsBerežnojsVK2020:46:54
21. AleksejsKuprejevsVK3020:47:10
22. GenadijsBelajevsRigaVK2020:47:26
23. ValerijsJegorovsLSCRIGAVK5020:47:40
24. LauraĀbeltiņaSalaspilsSalaspilsSK3020:47:59
25. AskoldsBušmanisRīgaVK5020:48:28
26. ArmandsMarčenkovsSalaspilsVK2020:49:00
27. MarkussOzolsSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspilsVKJ20:49:03
28. GintaZēbergaSalaspilsSK3020:49:07
29. DiānaStolniece-PermaņickaSK3020:49:15
30. IvarsKraftsVK4020:49:17
31. ĒriksSolovjovsSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspilsVKJ20:49:23
32. ĒvaldsBogustovsRīga-Ogre-PilteneVK4020:49:32
33. MaksimsNaglisSalaspilsVK3020:49:34
35. JānisRadziņšRadziņiKusaVK2020:49:36
34. IvitaŠaleAIZKRAUKLESkrīveriSK3020:49:36
36. JānisSupeTirzaVK6020:49:40
37. ZaneKaspereBauskaSK3020:49:44
38. KārlisIelejsVK4020:50:03
39. IļjaOnučins3 Velo PlusRīgaVKJ20:50:04
40. DenilsLindekronaEzerkauliņiSalaspilsVKJ20:50:26
41. JānisBulānsSportlandBaložiVK3020:50:28
42. JānisCaics---RigaVK6020:50:34
43. AleksandrsSiņicaSalaspilsVK2020:51:01
44. SintijaPļavinskaBrocēniSK2020:51:02
45. EndijsLagzdiņšSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspilsVKJ20:51:21
46. MārisSpergaSalaspilsVK3020:52:05
47. DainisRagovskisLDzSalaspilsVK5020:52:18
48. Tomass-ReinisTīssJelgavaVKJ20:52:54
49. JānisRunčsVK4020:53:16
50. MārtiņšBeļinskisBaldoneVK3020:53:16
52. JurijsSarikinsVK4020:53:29
51. ValerijsBairaševskisSK TēraudsRigaVK2020:53:29
53. MaksimsBlokinsABC softwareRīgaVKJ20:53:45
54. LauraVancāneSK TēraudsSK3020:53:47
55. TomsĀbeltiņšSalaspilsVK3020:54:09
56. AngelikaPanteļejevaSkrīveriSK4020:54:11
57. NormundsŠķestersLattelecomRīgaVK2020:54:32
58. IvetaNiedreMARATONA KLUBS/LSC/VSK NoskrienRīgaSK4020:54:39
59. VilnisLiepiņšCSCCarnikavaVK6020:54:47
60. AinārsKravalisSiguldaVK4020:54:48
61. DainisGailisSiguldaVK4020:54:53
62. MaritaŽukovskaVSK NoskrienOgreSK5020:55:02
63. OlgaRadžabovaPar sportisku sabiedrībuRīgaSK3020:55:48
64. JānisOzersJelgavaVK5020:56:03
65. KsenijaBlankaSalaspilsSK3020:56:07
66. LieneRuttuleSalaspilsSK3020:56:12
68. JeļenaMironovaRīgaSK2020:56:23
67. AnvarsBetkersMazie SvētkiRĪGAVK2020:56:23
69. JānisRutmanisVK3020:56:51
70. MatīssČudarsSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspilsVKJ20:56:57
71. RaivisMarčenkovsSalaspilsVK2020:57:00
72. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīgaSK4020:57:03
73. DanaBušmaneSalaspilsSK2020:57:16
74. ZaneGintereJūrmalaSK2020:57:23
75. GeorgijsBenskisSalaspilsVK2020:57:23
76. PaulaDīriņaRīgaSK2020:57:24
77. ArmandsJaunkalnsSalaspilsVK3020:57:25
79. JekaterinaVasjohaSK3020:57:46
78. DianaLubineckaSalaspilsSK3020:57:46
80. MareksPintaSalaspilsVK3020:57:56
81. IlzeSamohinaIlzīte MilzīteRīgaSK3020:58:24
82. AtisMateisonsVK2020:58:26
83. KristiānaPoleCēsisSK2020:58:32
84. ViktorsGriņevičsABC SoftwareBaložiVK4020:58:46
85. IvarsSpalisRīgaVK4020:58:54
86. LīgaBērziņaSK3020:59:35
87. TomsĶikustsSalaspilsVK3020:59:51
88. MairaĶikureSportlandRīgaSK3020:59:53
89. DianaMiezītesalaspilsSK2021:00:05
90. AnnaPopkoSalaspilsSK3021:00:22
91. GunitaDaldereRīgaSK3021:00:23
92. SergejsArtemjevsRīgaVK3021:00:25
93. JānisBrokānsSwedbankRīgaVK2021:00:29
94. JūlijaBeļajevaBarbadosRīgaSK3021:00:32
95. MaksimsMaksimenkoVK3021:00:58
96. ZentaLakovicaSalaspilsSK3021:01:03
97. OskarsCepurītisKNAUFSalaspilsVK3021:01:05
98. JānisGotautsSalaspilsVK2021:01:16
99. ViktorsGasjulsSalaspilsVK3021:01:49
100. LieneLiepnieceSalaspilsSK3021:01:50
101. EleonoraPērkoneKNAUFSalaspilsSK3021:01:54
102. MarinaJuhnevicaM&MRigaSK3021:02:02
103. DenissPopkoOgreVK3021:02:26
104. IvetaKrazeSK3021:02:33
105. IngrīdaPalloĶekavaSK3021:02:46
106. ElīnaTolokoncevaVSK NoskrienSalaspilsSK3021:03:33
107. AneteVircavaSalaspilsSKJ21:04:11
108. VivitaVircavaSalaspilsSK4021:04:12
109. DmitrijsKarasenkoSalaspilsVK4021:04:47
110. IntsIndriksonsSalaspilsVK3021:04:58
111. IndraStūriškaSalaspilsSK3021:05:16
112. AgraIelejaRīgaSK4021:05:27
113. EvitaRagovskaLDzSalaspilsSK2021:05:47
114. SolvitaAvakjanaFitDanceRigaSK3021:05:57
115. EveritaRimšaOgreSK3021:06:05
116. KasparsKruminšSalaspilsVK2021:06:17
117. OlgaRupeikaSalaspilsSK3021:06:28
118. KristīneGailumaIlzeskalna pag.SKJ21:06:43
119. DarjaDamrozeDamroze family/ VSK NoskrienRīgaSK3021:06:55
120. MarijaSiliņaRigaSK2021:07:25
121. OlgaKarasenkoSalaspilsSK3021:07:37
122. IlzePoļikarpovaSalaspils SiltumsSalaspilsSK2021:07:40
123. AndisMiezītisRīgaVK3021:08:18
124. MārtiņšFreibergsVSK NoskrienRīgaVK3021:09:20
125. GitaBiezumaSK4021:10:03
126. DaceSupeSusurīšiOgreSK3021:10:44
127. SilvaKvēpeKNAUFSalaspilsSK4021:10:48
128. AigaTkačenkoSK3021:12:10
129. IevaOzoliņaKandavaSK2021:12:49
130. MarijaVizžačajaSalaspilsSK2021:13:50
131. DanaGabruševaBarbadosRīgaSK3021:16:53
132. UnaVītlola-BiedreIkšķileSK3021:18:37
133. IevaGriestiņaSalaspilsSK2021:20:10
135. AgneseKairišaJaunolaineSKJ21:20:47
134. AlīnaŽezlovaJaunolaineSKJ21:20:47
136. IvitaLepereSalaspilsSK2021:23:50
- MarutaAnspakaSalaspilsSK401DNF
- MargitaLagzdina-RigaSK401DNF
- OlgaKoraboKEORRigaSK301DNF
- ZandaMeistereSK201DNF
- MartaKiore-KučiereSalaspilsSK301DNF
- KristīneGravaSK301DNF
- LiānaBoroduļinaSK201DNF
- IlzeMaksimaSalaspilsSK400DNF
- LeonoraRozenbahaSalaspilsSKJ0DNF