Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāWe Run Riga 2017 (21,0975km skr., 10km skr., 10km nūjoš., bērni) / 10.09.2017

21VJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KristersKuģenieksRīga51:27:09
2. KristapsStrazdiņšSPORTLAND/BREAKING YOURīga51:35:40
3. RolandsLiepiņš51:57:44
4. Ričards-RobertsSaujaElkorBabīte52:06:40
5. RobertsLiepinsJelgava52:21:27
6. AleksandrsŠursRīga52:29:30

21SJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ElīzaGromova-GulbeGROMRīga51:58:44
2. AgateFreibergaRīga51:58:50
3. AnceFlakseKrastmaļiDurbe52:04:36
4. VilmaBezprozvanovaRīga52:18:22
5. IrinaTimofejevaJūrmala52:22:58

21V20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisGirgensonsSK Metroons/ NikeDobele51:08:11
2. DmitrijsSerjoginsNIKE/SPORTLANDRīga51:10:17
3. SalvisGruševsSkriešanas AkadēmijaRīga51:13:52
4. ReinisHartmanisSPORTLAND/NIKE51:15:41
5. TomsKunakovsSPORTLAND/BREAKING YOURīga51:18:13
6. VitālijsBrejevsCUH&HRīga51:23:55
7. AtisVidovskisOgre51:26:02
8. HelmutsRasaSPORTLAND/BREAKING YOUSaldus51:28:39
9. ReinisTopsVSK NoskrienRīga51:30:01
10. DāvisZariņšRīga51:31:00
11. JuanFranco-Alvarezclub atletismo talaverabadajoz51:32:58
12. JānisMūrnieksRīga51:33:00
13. GabrielStefanakBratislavaRiga51:33:12
14. LuisCuriel-PabloseFP BGAdazi51:34:02
15. JānisLiepiņšRīga51:36:03
16. RaphaelMarchandeFP BGAdazi51:37:49
17. ArmandsKupčsRīga51:38:45
18. KārlisEvertovskisNIKERīga51:39:11
19. UldisLočmelisBirzgale51:39:31
20. MārcisKalniņšCBLSalacgrīva51:39:36
21. GatisŠtulbergsVSK NoskrienRīga51:39:55
22. KristapsPugačsSPORTLAND/BREAKING YOUGulbene51:39:56
23. VitālijsGolubeckisVSK NoskrienRīga51:40:01
24. ArnisOzoliņšNIKEValka51:40:11
25. AigarsFeterisNIKEKandava51:40:11
26. ElvisStaņevičsSPORTLAND/BREAKING YOU51:40:59
27. MārtiņšBabkinsVsk NoskrienRīga51:41:18
28. RalfsVerpakovskisAK LielupeRīga51:41:19
29. KlāvsStankevicsAuce51:42:17
30. ArtūrsNaudiņšDNBRīga51:42:26
31. AndrisOrniņšRīga51:42:40
32. PavelsSaveljevsRīga51:43:05
33. JanWagnerBerlin51:43:31
34. MārtiņšBullītisSPORTLAND/BREAKING YOURīga51:44:36
35. YorbiTabares-AlbaeFP BGAdazi51:44:58
36. ArtūrsOlekšsRīga51:45:29
37. EdgarsBalunovsAS OlainfarmOlaine51:45:32
38. KristapsDveselitisOgre51:46:17
39. SandisApenītisVismaRīga51:46:40
40. FranciscoJose-Palacios-HerreraeFP BGAdazi51:47:04
41. JānisAmstersSQUALIO cloud consultingJelgava51:47:09
42. KasparsOļševskisEllex KļaviņšRīga51:47:34
43. EdgarsPaeglītisRīga51:47:53
44. MareksJevtuhsSPORTLANDRīga51:47:58
45. Esteban-RamosVictorbadajoz51:47:58
46. AgrisHatkoRīga51:48:04
47. ImantsBaumanisSPORTLAND/BREAKING YOURīga51:48:19
48. EmīlsCipulisRīga51:48:35
49. JānisOzolsRĪGA51:48:35
50. ElvijsVilevicsRiga51:48:52
51. NielsGilleRiga51:48:57
52. BartlomiejBzduszynskieFP BGAdazi51:50:23
53. RobertsČernovsLatvijas FinierisRīga51:50:29
54. JonasEidhammerRiga51:51:35
55. JuanFrancisco-Alonso-MunozeFP BGAdazi51:52:15
56. DmitrijsUdovkinsAlūksne51:52:16
57. RomansKrušinskisDaugavpils51:52:38
58. MadarsFrīdmanisRīga51:52:45
59. JānisLagzdiņšKRASTMALI.LVDunalka51:53:18
60. MihailsBaguzinsRiga51:53:55
61. JānisRitersSPORTLAND/BREAKING YOURīga51:54:34
62. KristapsHeinsbergsSPORTLAND/BREAKING YOUJūrmala51:54:36
63. KasparsJankausksOPUSCAPITARīga51:54:50
64. ReginaldGallupeFP BGAdazi51:55:27
65. ZigmārsKašsSPORTLAND/BREAKING YOURīga51:55:43
66. EdijsČunkursMultilog FreightRīga51:56:53
67. KārlisČaupalsSPORTLAND/BREAKING YOURīga51:57:51
68. KasparsKuklisRīga51:58:40
69. EinārsErvartsRīga51:59:08
70. RobertsLiepiņšSPORTLAND/BREAKING YOU51:59:11
71. ElmārsKuningassOptibetRiga51:59:44
72. RaimondsMihailovsRīga52:00:29
73. KārlisVikmanisSPORTLAND/BREAKING YOURīga52:01:30
74. EdijsKauliņšSPORTLAND/BREAKING YOULielvārde52:01:30
75. DenissKurmansSPORTLANDJelgava52:01:30
76. NormundsKronbergsTukums52:01:39
77. AndrisKukainisRīga52:01:55
78. MykhailoZvonovRiga52:02:01
79. ColeThackereFP BGAdazi52:02:16
80. TungDanheFP BGAdazi52:02:16
81. JordanMcmurreneFP BGAdazi52:03:36
82. ChadO'shanskieFP BGAdazi52:03:38
83. ArtūrsVērdiņšSPORTLAND/BREAKING YOULiepāja52:04:49
84. JanisBernatsRīga52:06:05
85. OskarsDamrozeDamroze FamilyRīga52:06:14
86. MārisGrīnfeldsRīga52:07:07
87. SandisBlūmentālsSPORTLAND/BREAKING YOUKatlakalns52:08:39
88. JānisStraukmanisRīga52:08:56
89. MatīssGrāvītisMārupe52:10:05
90. JonasNordahlLevanger52:10:51
91. SandrisOzoliņšSPORTLAND/BREAKING YOURīga52:11:23
92. ValtersSalzirnisVismaRīga52:13:48
93. KyryloPrymiskyiVismaRīga52:13:49
94. RolandsIndriksonsJūrmala52:13:51
95. AndrisGauračsRīga52:14:05
96. IntsSkaldisEllex KļaviņšRīga52:15:30
97. Eduards-AndrejsBajārsVālodzes52:16:00
98. KārlisZernis52:19:15
99. EricGopakAlphaGammaAmsterdam52:19:47
100. AleksandrsDemboDYNATECH SportRīga52:20:08
101. RobertsOsipovsSQUALIO cloud consultingRīga52:20:58
102. ElisonsKravalsSPORTLAND/BREAKING YOURīga52:23:27
103. DzintarsLapiņšVismaRīga52:25:29
104. DmitrijsFokinsRīga52:27:21
105. HarijsOzolsSPORTLAND/BREAKING YOULielupe52:30:34
106. ArmandsLočmelisRīga52:30:53
107. AndreasDavidssonRiga52:48:30
108. ChristianDavidsonMalmö52:48:30
- DenijsBrūverisSPORTLAND/BREAKING YOULiepāja3DNF
- ArtursOnzulsTeam DS93Rīga2DNF

21S20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KitijaValtereNIKE/SPORTLANDRīga51:28:41
2. KristīneRancāneVanaga zobārstniecības klīnikaRīga51:39:37
3. DiānaBarkanovaDagda51:43:58
4. EvijaMelbergaVSK Noskrien / SK DzērveneRīga51:45:33
5. SintijaPļavinskaBrocēni51:46:33
6. LauraGrinfeldeRīga51:47:28
7. AivaLiepiņaSPORTLAND/BREAKING YOUSlampe51:48:33
8. AneteŠvilpeVSK NoskrienRīga51:50:00
9. DzintraSkārdaVSK NoskrienAizkraukle51:50:14
10. KlintaGritāneVSK NoskrienRīga51:50:35
11. ElīnaGoldmaneSPORTLAND/BREAKING YOURīga51:53:44
12. LuīzeStabiņaRiga51:54:17
13. SintijaGertāneRīga51:54:18
14. MartaHeringaSPORTLAND/BREAKING YOULiepāja51:54:36
15. IlzeMaļkevičaMyFitnessRīga51:55:01
16. OlgaSļesarjonokaRīga51:55:04
17. MadaraElksneRīga51:57:27
18. AnceCelmiņa51:58:23
19. JulieStenstad52:00:49
20. IevaGrantiņaRīga52:01:01
21. KristinaOļševskaSQUALIO cloud consultingRīga52:01:40
22. AnastasiyaPanasyukBlueOrangeRīga52:02:05
23. Sanita-IevaSparāneSPORTLAND/BREAKING YOUPreiļi52:02:08
24. AneteFreibergaRēzekne52:04:11
25. AmandaMucenieceOzolnieki52:05:43
26. LauraLegzdiņaRīga52:06:14
27. ElīnaKabaļinaIecava52:06:14
28. AnastasiaGorshunovaMoscow52:06:30
29. MairaBlūmenfeldeSPORTLAND/BREAKING YOURīga52:06:42
30. NataļjaDubrovska52:07:11
31. AijaMelezereRīga52:07:47
32. MartaVeldreRīga52:07:50
33. LauraStepiņaRīga52:08:03
34. Gundega-ZeldaMiķelsoneSPORTLAND/BREAKING YOUGulbene52:08:57
35. TatjanaPotrubeikoRiga52:09:02
36. IevaZūbergaRīga52:09:40
37. AnnaOzerovaRīga52:09:41
38. AliseGaidule52:10:10
39. SigneJēkabsoneTukums52:10:43
40. DaceKļavaSPORTLAND/BREAKING YOUAlūksne52:10:50
41. AritaKrēsliņa52:11:37
42. AnitaGalašinaSPORTLAND/BREAKING YOURīga52:12:20
43. MadaraPrankaRīga52:12:49
44. SignijaRancāneFutbola klubs RFSRēzekne52:12:57
45. AneteEgliteMTG TVRīga52:13:02
46. EvijaKitovaViļaka52:13:33
47. SantaĶeirāneRīga52:13:34
48. MairaĶeiraneRiga52:13:34
49. ZaneMihailovaATEARīga52:13:39
50. JelenaKebecaATEARīga52:13:39
51. IvitaGreizāneRīga52:14:30
52. IlgaMelneSPORTLAND/BREAKING YOUGulbene52:14:36
53. EvaDzērveRīga52:14:45
54. AgneseOzoliņaRīga52:15:08
55. EvaDumfaRīga52:15:26
56. LindaMeireRīga52:15:54
57. ViktorijaPutniņa52:16:00
58. LieneLindeRīga52:16:17
59. AneteKampareTukums52:16:19
60. ElīzaRušmaneFabulous 6Rīga52:16:31
61. ZandaRuskuleRīga52:16:41
62. BaibaZvejnieceRīga52:16:53
63. AlīnaSolovjova52:17:14
64. SannaTokarskajaRiga52:18:05
65. RenāteŠmiteRīga52:18:46
66. Signe-Lena-KaroLichtinRīga52:18:50
67. ChristineLichtinAlt-Mölln52:18:50
68. IlvaPaltereRiga52:19:15
69. RendijaMisusSPORTLAND/BREAKING YOURīga52:20:45
70. AigaTurčinaSPORTLAND/BREAKING YOU52:21:15
71. KamillaKrilovaSwedbankRīga52:22:07
72. ElizabeteKalnozolaRiga52:22:51
73. SintijaEglīteMTG TVRīga52:23:27
74. ZaneVeidenbaumaRiga52:23:43
75. ZaneSproģeRīga52:24:05
76. ElīnaElseRīga52:24:23
77. AgneseTreiloneRīga52:25:48
78. AļonaRibakovaRīga52:27:21
79. IevaEriņaRīga52:27:23
80. SilvaAuderePriekuļi52:28:32
81. JekaterinaAndrejevaSPORTLAND/BREAKING YOUOgre52:31:10
82. RenāteDekanteRīga52:32:43
83. RendaForstmaneRīga52:35:12
84. JanaRastorgujevaRīga52:45:31
85. AigaŠternaSPORTLAND/BREAKING YOURīga52:54:39
86. LāsmaMorozovaSPORTLAND/BREAKING YOU52:54:39
87. MartaDedzePULSARRīga52:56:43
- JudīteGrāmatnieceJēkabpils3DNF
- MontaPutniņaSPORTLAND/BREAKING YOUGulbene2DNF

21V30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KristapsKaimiņšAdidasOgres novads51:12:13
2. IgorsMorgunovsMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils51:27:08
3. KasparsBlūmsRīga51:28:58
4. PēterisLiniņšMPKVRīga51:29:05
5. MārtiņšRagainisRīga51:29:11
6. ArturasLazarevasRunglorious BastardsVilnius51:29:33
7. SergejsKostivsRīga51:29:39
8. DaņilaSeļutoRīga51:30:02
9. DanielSuarez-GomezeFP BGAdazi51:32:15
10. JorgeRamon-Tellez-MutiseFP BGAdazi51:32:51
11. JavierGozalo-PascualSEGOVIA51:35:17
12. JamesSnoddyRiga51:36:48
13. DavidCurero-PardoVALLADOLID51:37:37
14. ArtūrsBernovskisEfectio.comRīga51:38:02
15. RuslansPojonisevsRiga51:38:07
16. AleksandrsSelivanovsRīga51:38:08
17. IvarsZalkalnsRiga51:38:25
18. RobertsSladzevskisRobbie`n`zoneLudza/Riga51:38:26
19. ĢirtsMajorsPositivusRiga51:38:43
20. AleksandrsOlehnovičsRiga51:38:57
21. Juan-JoseFernandez-MoraTercio Viejo de SiciliaSAN SEBASTIAN51:39:17
22. ArtūrsPielēns-PelēnsLattelecomRīga51:39:34
23. MārcisPadomsRadisson Blu51:39:37
24. DāvisBaumanisRīga51:39:41
25. ViestursBērziņšRīga51:39:45
26. SandisSabājevsSPORTLANDValmiera51:39:53
27. JānisVītiņšVSK NoskrienRīga51:39:54
28. DavidCalixto-Roncero-IglesiaseFP BGAdazi51:39:57
29. AleksandrsAntonovsRiga51:39:59
30. JacoboPalominoVALENCIA51:40:31
31. AleksandrsKarpikovsRiga51:41:41
32. OlegLukinovRiga51:41:56
33. MaksimsNaglisSalaspils51:42:21
34. AntonioGonzalez-Orozcobadajoz51:43:30
35. OļegsČistakovsRiga51:43:56
36. CarlosPerera-FernandezeFP BGAdazi51:44:42
37. SergejsArtemjevsRīga51:44:59
38. Dzintars-DžonsJaunzems-Fidžeralds-XiiSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda51:45:19
39. KonstantīnsBuravcovsRīga51:45:24
40. CesarCasado-GabellaZamora51:45:48
41. EmilianoLarios-LeoneFP BGAdazi51:45:48
42. GeorgeLambertU.S. ArmyFort Drum51:46:13
43. JānisRukmanis3D RunningCēsis51:46:17
44. MārisŠteinertsRīga51:46:26
45. PavelTkacenkoMoscow51:46:26
46. EinārsJansonsMatisons Runner’s ClubZūras51:46:47
47. LaurisŠapalsVSK NoskrienSaldus51:47:03
48. RomansBariševsFocus TeamRīga51:47:44
49. EdgarsBaldunčiksRīga51:47:47
50. ArtūrsDedzisPULSARRīga51:47:57
51. AntonsKransaRīga51:48:03
52. KasparsZemeMPKVRīga51:48:05
53. MārisPētersonsRīga51:48:13
54. KirilsGorjunovsRīga51:48:16
55. LukaszKowalskieFP BGAdazi51:48:28
56. DmitrijsLubenskisRīga51:49:08
57. EdijsStrautinsRadisson Blu51:49:28
58. SindijsLoginsRīga51:49:43
59. ValdisUļjanovsRīga51:49:59
60. RobertsSukonovsVSK NoskrienRīga51:50:00
61. TālisSkujaGS GrāmatvedībaBabītes novads51:50:11
62. ĒriksAjausks3D RunningRīga51:50:32
63. KalvisSilgalsRīga51:50:49
64. ReinisEglītisRīga51:50:51
65. JacoboAlvarez-RodriguezLeón51:50:53
66. AleksejsBakanovsZoorbaganRīga51:52:14
67. JorgeLuis-Cuevas-LoayzaeFP BGAdazi51:52:15
68. GatisKalējsINSPIRE YOURSELFOGRE51:52:25
69. MantensDevrīntsriga51:52:35
70. JānisLoginsJaunolaine51:53:25
71. JānisSalenieksRīga51:53:30
72. VadimsVaisbergsv2kRīga51:53:36
73. ValdisGrudulisRīga51:53:36
74. MārtiņšVilemsonsVSK NoskrienRīga51:53:50
75. JānisLakovicsBauska51:54:31
76. ReinisZauersKailcirteRiga51:54:56
77. ReinisSietiņš3d RunningRiga51:55:00
78. ĒriksSargunsOPUSCAPITARīga51:55:06
79. OlegsUmanskisZoorbaganRiga51:55:33
80. OlafsAbzalonsRīga51:55:56
81. AleksandrsFiseiskis51:56:00
82. AleksandrsLisickisI LOVE RUNNINGRīga51:56:22
83. AndrisPavlovsRiga51:56:25
84. AndrejsStolersMultilog FreightRīga51:56:51
85. ModrisĀbelītsTīreļi51:57:29
86. DenissArseņinsDNB bankaRīga51:57:30
87. KasparsKreicsRīga51:57:34
88. TomsĀbeleDoFinanceRīga51:59:03
89. AleksejsBogdanecsInternational Maritime Sport CommunityRīga51:59:51
90. MartinsOzoliņšVSK NoskrienRīga51:59:51
91. OlegsMihalkovsRiga52:00:37
92. VladislavsMitrošenkoRiga52:01:25
93. MihailsKisļakovsRiga52:01:42
94. DavidsLipkinsRiga52:01:53
95. IvarsZviedrisSilvanolsRīga52:02:11
96. EdgarsKārklisLīvāni52:02:18
97. GatisOsisOšu TeamValmiera52:03:25
98. DzintarsKramiņšKramiņiBauska52:03:28
99. MārcisPelcisVSK NoskrienRīga52:05:02
100. ĢirtsMelezersVSK NoskrienRīga52:07:47
101. HeinrihsOtomersRīga52:09:12
102. MārisKrūmiņšATEARīga52:09:33
103. JānisKalniņšVSK NoskrienRīga52:09:40
104. KristapsKalniņšRīga52:10:51
105. JurisŠalajevsRīga52:11:17
106. ŽanisLulleBALTAISRīga52:11:26
107. RitvarsOsisSonora RWRiga52:11:42
108. ArtjomsGrivkovsRīga52:12:14
109. GundarsBēmsSaulgriežiJelgava52:12:27
110. JoseLuis-Benitez-JimenezeFP BGAdazi52:12:40
111. RūdolfsAbiļevsNew Village WorkoutRiga52:13:00
112. IgorsŠevčuksI love runningRiga52:14:48
113. BorissBangaRīga52:14:49
114. RomansKarasjovsKara SeaRīga52:16:00
115. AivarsMežvēversSPORTLAND/BREAKING YOUOgre52:16:48
116. RyanLoveeFP BGAdazi52:17:09
117. ArmandsTomševicsTomiņšMārupe52:18:19
118. ErickPastorQuito52:20:05
119. DainisBērziņšRīga52:20:33
120. SergejsTimoņinsVīrietisRīga52:20:52
121. GvidoLauvaRīga52:24:28
122. JānisBaumanis52:30:45
123. ĢirtsRutkovskisVismaRīga52:41:17
124. DmitrijsGavrilovsBlueOrangeRīga52:48:30

21S30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DaigaGrickusNIKERīga51:28:16
2. GitaKarlsoneSaldus51:29:06
3. LindaPutāneRiga51:35:42
4. LindaJākobsone-ViškereMurexplorerRīga51:42:03
5. KristīneRogaVSK NoskrienRīga51:45:45
6. OksanaKumpinaMaritime Sport CommunityRiga51:48:05
7. JekaterinaLimoninaC.T.CoJurmala51:48:44
8. IlzeRosickaRīga51:49:10
9. SandaTerelaRīga51:49:13
10. BaibaSoikaRīga51:50:39
11. IlzeMiklaševicajELGAVA51:51:49
12. DaigaRoveindividuāliDobele region51:52:13
13. ElīnaFrīzendorfaNRC RīgaRīga51:55:20
14. IlzeZeltiņa-Riga51:56:07
15. IntaCīmureBALTARīga51:56:34
16. KarīnaSviklePANATTARīga51:56:47
17. BaibaOrgaRīga51:57:29
18. IneseOtomereRīga51:58:14
19. MartaCiekure51:58:48
20. IndraĀbeleDoFinanceRīga51:59:03
21. ViolaRaudzinaSPORTLAND/BREAKING YOURīga51:59:15
22. IuliiaFilippovichRīga51:59:26
23. ZaneApseMaratona klubs51:59:26
24. JekaterinaDmitrijevaVSK NoskrienRīga51:59:51
25. ZaneVanagaVSK NoskrienIkšķile51:59:53
26. SvetlanaPogorelovaPOGASRiga51:59:53
27. DaceLāmaRīga52:00:17
28. AsnateVanagaRīga52:00:32
29. GuntaSkujaGS GrāmatvedībaBabītes novads52:02:49
30. SanitaMuižniece52:03:23
31. AleksandraŠčedrovaSonoraRīga52:03:31
32. IevaZumenteJurmala52:03:32
33. EvijaAbiļevaNew Village WorkoutRīga52:03:37
34. GintaVilcāneRīga52:04:44
35. DaceTomsoneRīga52:05:10
36. MaijaZvirbuleRīga52:06:24
37. IndraKļaviņaRiga52:07:01
38. LīgaSafronovaKadaga52:07:40
39. IvetaPoišaJelgava52:08:11
40. LollaŠuļgaRadisson Blu DaugavaRīga52:08:30
41. EvitaBiezmaneAS OlainfarmOlaine52:09:18
42. IrinaSavicka52:10:10
43. IneseTīģereĶekava52:10:19
44. LaimaKrīgereRīga52:10:30
45. VitaVecvanagaPANATTARīga52:11:02
46. EgijaBieteBALTAISRīga52:11:26
47. IneseSkabe52:11:27
48. ZaneInsbergaRīga52:11:45
49. SigitaBērziņaSPORTLAND/BREAKING YOU52:12:53
50. LīgaSeigaSPORTLAND/BREAKING YOU52:14:10
51. SvetlanaDūdeleSwedbankRīga52:14:15
52. MarijaUmanskaZoorbaganRiga52:14:15
53. AivaKramiņaKramiņiBauska52:15:00
54. ElīnaFeldhūneMārupe52:15:04
55. SigitaZvaigzneCēsis52:19:20
56. ElīnaTolokoncevaVSK NoskrienSalaspils52:19:23
57. SintijaSkalberga-JeskePiņķi52:19:24
58. LindaJaunsproģeASI Ski-boxRīga52:19:29
59. KarīnaCeriņaASI Ski-boxĀdaži52:19:29
60. BaibaPriedīteMārupes nov.52:20:13
61. LienaGrinaRiga52:20:53
62. NataliaDulotinaRiga52:20:58
63. IngaBabrisSPORTLAND/BREAKING YOU52:21:15
64. SolvitaGaileGaiļu ģimeneRīga52:21:23
65. ElīnaVelvičaRīga52:22:18
66. GunaGavareJēkabpils52:22:39
67. JekaterinaĻežaņinaRīga52:22:45
68. DiānaStrautiņaMyFitnessIkšķile52:26:06
69. KristīneŠpateRīga52:26:26
70. LauraVilkaRīga52:29:43
71. VitaSešķēnaRīga52:29:59
72. ValērijaLačinovaRīga52:37:00
73. AnnaTomševicaPanattaMārupe52:39:40
74. DaceSpēlmaneRīga52:48:30
75. NatālijaDurmanova52:59:13
76. MarinaSeremetjeva-GruduleInternational Maritime Sport CommunityRiga53:01:14

21V40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JurijsDorofejevsABLV Bank, ASRīga51:27:17
2. OļegsGurejevsIlmājas KojotiRīga51:29:59
3. AndrisLudriksVSK NoskrienRīga51:30:01
4. UģisReveliņšOgre51:31:46
5. JurisRedisonsLatvijas valsts mežiTērvete51:32:07
6. MarioLazaro-ArnaizBurgos51:33:02
7. ModrisŠķēlsSkriešanas AkadēmijaRīga51:36:32
8. ValdisRozentālsZiepniekkalnsRīga51:37:26
9. RafaelFernandez-GarciaeFP BGAdazi51:37:38
10. MārisRudensRIGA IRONMAN TEAMRīga/Mārupe51:38:52
11. AndisMikelsonsVidrizi51:39:13
12. DainisŽubursMaratona klubsDunalka51:39:51
13. SergejsPogorelovslsc, pogasRiga51:40:28
14. JurisLeitānsRīga51:41:08
15. DainisKovalsAC SegaRiga51:42:17
16. IntsVilksRīga51:44:16
17. SandisSproģisLattelecomRīga51:44:49
18. JurisCīrulisALIDA TŪRSRīga51:45:11
19. MareksSkujiņšRiga51:47:06
20. LukaszTerelaRīga51:49:10
21. JurisKeišsMaratona klubsVentspils51:49:10
22. IgorsSulzenkoRiga51:49:53
23. AivarsBergmanisVSK NoskrienRīga51:50:40
24. SergejsJeļisejevsX INFOTECHJūrmala51:51:10
25. AinārsArnicānsPaBaso.lv /VSK Noskrien51:51:28
26. IvoRollisRīga51:52:09
27. RaivisCakulsCakuliRīga51:52:15
28. AleksisOrlovsAbducOEiga51:53:06
29. ArtisŠmitsRīga51:53:25
30. JavierAbadHUESCA51:55:01
31. AgrisMeilerts51:57:45
32. AivarsPuriņš-jaunmārupe51:58:06
33. UldisGaldiņšLabaDabaSigulda51:58:13
34. DenissCimbalsZoorbaganMezares51:58:17
35. VigoŠukterisPinki51:58:54
36. KonstantinFenchenkoMoscow51:59:39
37. MārtiņšSalnājsRīga52:01:03
38. AivarsMalacanovs52:01:33
39. AleksejsNikisinsInternational Maritime Sport CommunityRīga52:01:46
40. ArmandsŠadinovsRīga52:01:55
41. JevgenijsHudorožkovsSPORTLAND/BREAKING YOURīga52:01:59
42. EdijsLīkansis52:03:45
43. DenissVisnakovsRiga52:04:22
44. PabloAsensio-GaruloZaragoza52:05:15
45. ImantsLipskisDARBA RŪĶIRīga52:05:25
46. KristsKalniņšĢertrūde skrienĶekava52:08:40
47. IvarsSpalisRīga52:15:39
48. MaksimsBirjuļinsDNB bankaJūrmala52:17:27
49. SergejsAlferenkovsRīga52:19:41
50. OskarsPopēnsRīga52:20:17
51. UldisAlpeRīga52:24:06
52. KrishnanVenkata-NarayananSunningdaleRiga52:39:46
- JānisMaršānsMārupes nov.2DNF
- AleksandrsGrīnmansC.T.CoRīga2DNF

21S40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. VivianaKirilovaNIKERīga51:40:11
2. InitaVolāneRīgas raj.51:43:06
3. LāsmaZebuliņaRīga51:47:06
4. IlonaGulcakaRiga51:53:19
5. DaceCelmaVSK NoskrienRīga51:54:53
6. ZaneGruberteRīga51:55:50
7. DaceTolaRīga51:56:36
8. IneseRomānovaInternational Maritime Sport CommunityDreiliņi51:56:40
9. IvetaLazdiņaPeintbola parks 2xLTukums52:00:21
10. DiānaPoritere52:03:40
11. SilvijaDružinskaRīga52:07:14
12. IvetaNiedreMARATONA KLUBS/LSC/VSK NoskrienRīga52:07:34
13. EvijaMiglāneStradiņi - skrienam veseliMārupe52:08:46
14. AļonaArnicānePaBaso.lv /VSK Noskrien52:10:27
15. RutaMalacanovaSwedbankRiga52:11:36
16. JelenaKravecaRiga52:14:55
17. IlzeVācereVSK NoskrienRīga52:15:37
18. KristīneKampareTukums52:16:19
19. DaceŠmite Rīga52:18:48
20. NatalijaVoronkovaRīga52:22:22
21. AnitaPazuhaRīga52:23:43
22. AnnaJankevicaBALTARīga52:26:57
23. IngaMežavilkaSPORTLAND/BREAKING YOUSigulda52:32:19
24. NataļjaGorškovaSievieteJelgava52:34:24
25. KristīneLīcisRīga52:37:00
26. JekaterinaSkidanovaSalaspils52:46:08

21V50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JurisČerņadjevsRopažu nov.51:32:13
2. ValerijsVaseņinsGarkalnes nov.51:32:43
3. KarlisSarkansRiga51:39:58
4. StanislavBiktimirovVSK NoskrienRīga51:49:09
5. Ole-EgilFlotveLaugarane51:49:41
6. AndulisŠmidlersVSK Noskrien / LSCSalaspils, Rīga51:56:28
7. ArnisGromovsGROMRīga51:58:45
8. SandrisSondorsRīga51:59:37
9. AinārsJansonsATEARīga52:13:53
10. AndrisMednisZabbixJelgava52:34:40

21S50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LudmilaJoceMatisons Runner’s ClubTurlava51:42:35

21V60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ViktorsSuborinsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikava51:49:33

21S60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JeļenaBescennajaRīga52:13:08