Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāWe Run Riga 2017 (21,0975km skr., 10km skr., 10km nūjoš., bērni) / 10.09.2017

10VJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. MārcisGrintālsSPORTLAND/BREAKING YOUVentspils30:36:21
2. JānisGailītisSmiltene30:37:58
3. PaulsDaugulisSigulda30:38:53
4. AndrisAščuksSK Metroons/ NikeRīga30:38:57
5. Andrejs-DāvisKmetjuksMežinieku psk.Jaunbērze30:42:17
6. DāvisDambergsRīga30:43:15
7. AntonsNaumenkoRīga30:46:27
8. JēkabsJansonsRiga Ironman TeamRīga30:46:29
9. KristofersKanenbergsGarkalne30:46:30
10. AdriansBrediksLesteneLestene30:46:41
11. KristersKalējsTukums30:47:26
12. RudolfsPodzisMarupe30:48:13
13. InigoMartinezSportslinkMexico City30:48:15
14. IvarsTaborsRīga30:48:24
15. KārlisCakulsCakuliRīga30:49:03
16. NiksTamsonsMatisons Runner’s ClubKazdanga30:49:48
17. MaksimsBačuraRīga30:50:01
18. JēkabsDzenītisRīga30:50:31
19. NaurisUpmalisVONDARSOUNJelgava30:51:10
20. AndrejsNikolajevsSidneij boksa klubsRīga30:51:48
21. SergejsHodjusinsSidneij boksa klubsRīga30:51:56
22. NiksŠirinsSigulda30:51:59
23. Nils-KristiansCersRiga30:52:44
24. IļjaŠmalijsRīga30:53:15
25. MārtiņšPumpuriņšRadisson BluRīga30:53:17
26. GabrielsŠūpulnieks30:53:41
27. ValtersRomaškoTalsi30:54:47
28. MichaelSchrammRiga30:55:42
29. Otto-JānisJansonsKurmene30:57:12
30. RenatsŠarovsSidneij boksa klubsRīga30:57:33
31. ArtjomsArtimovičsMaxima LatvijaRīga30:57:44
32. Rets-RobertsZaķisValmiera30:58:05
33. DeinsKalniņšRīga30:58:11
34. EmīlsMūrēnsRīga30:58:22
35. JegorsBikovskisBilderlings PayRīga30:58:24
36. JegorsZaicevsRiga30:59:39
37. KlāvsKalniņšRīga31:00:23
38. MaksimsBlokinsABC softwareRīga31:00:32
39. HarijsKauliņšSPORTLANDGulbene31:00:44
40. DāvisDābolsRīga31:01:00
41. DaņiilsBobakovsRīga31:02:13
42. MingYing31:02:57
43. ArmandsKadišsRīga31:03:02
44. VernersHofmanis-riģa31:03:38
45. VadimsMatvejevsRiga31:03:42
46. Toms-KristersPlučsRīga31:06:22
47. AndrisVenčelsJēkabpils31:06:24
48. DmitrijsKisļakovs31:06:43
49. Indriķis-DāvisJansonsOposumiRīga31:07:10
50. NiklāvsAlpeRīga31:08:14
51. Kristers-ArtisĻaksaMežinieku psk.Jaunbērze31:08:30
52. DāvidsRamlavsDobeles 1.vidusskolaDobeles nov.31:10:16
- AinārsZaķisOlaines pagasts1DNF

10SJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AnastasijaGerasevaSPORTLATJelgava30:41:17
2. SabīneValtasaSK Metroons/ NikeMārupe30:45:35
3. MadaraNeilandeDNB bankaRīga30:47:52
4. MegijaStalbergaValmieras Bērnu Sporta SkolaValmiera30:49:01
5. PaulaGurejevaIlmājas KojotiRīga30:52:35
6. ElīnaSmoļakovaRīga30:53:27
7. Marta-AlmaMelbārdeRīga30:53:51
8. LilitaSaulīteĒrgļi30:54:21
9. LeldePāķeSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrasti30:55:38
10. MadaraMorozovaJelgava30:56:26
11. AneteVircavaSalaspils30:57:06
12. KristiānaMaskavaRīga30:57:54
13. Laura-LindaBiršaValmiera30:58:05
14. AlineŠardinaRīga30:59:13
15. BeāteDesmitnieceRīga30:59:30
16. LīvaKalniņaTukums31:00:20
17. EmīlijaUpmaleVONDARSOUNJelgava31:00:27
18. Laura-ElīzaBabrovaRīga31:00:31
19. MadaraLipskaLimbažu novada ģimnāzijaLimbaži31:01:16
20. OlgaMihailovaRīga31:01:19
21. AriadnaKostinaRīga31:01:34
22. SindijaKezikaValmiera31:01:41
23. IvetaIstjaginaRiga31:02:04
24. AijaMatuzeleRiga31:02:24
25. ElīnaReireLubāna31:02:26
26. SintijaBrokaSindiānisCesis31:04:18
27. SanitaBrokaSigulda31:04:20
28. RūtaSprogaRīga31:04:27
29. DiānaGrigaPreiļi31:06:07
30. OksanaGorpiničaRīga31:06:09
31. MadaraApsīteErgolietasRīga31:06:13
32. Anna-MētraEglīteJelgava31:06:27
33. Valērija-RutaHartmaneJēkabpils31:06:30
34. MegijaPuriņaPeintbola parks 2xLTukums31:06:40
35. LauraŠvikuleRīga31:07:07
36. KristīneKabalinaIecava31:07:17
37. Līza-PaulīneFinkeRoja31:07:26
38. KristiānaKlestrovaNJ RacingVentspils31:07:28
39. BeāteBulāneRīga31:07:28
40. Paula-PatrīcijaSlavikaSalaspils31:07:32
41. Renāte-BeāteElmaneBauska31:09:08
42. AliseLapiņaLielvārde31:09:32
43. AurēlijaJablonskaLīvāni31:09:56
44. LeldeVītolaJēkabpils31:10:28
45. Santa-EvijaGriņevičaRīga31:11:35
46. LieneBulmaneRīga31:11:41
47. ViktorijaDžedePOLAPRīga31:13:01
48. TerēzeRadziņa31:13:22
49. Elizabete-MaijaLiepaGarkalne31:13:31
50. EvaĶeružeIecava31:13:35
51. KristīneRatnieceCēsis31:14:14
52. MontaSilenieceSmiltene31:15:07
53. SamantaDruva-JuanzemeBoksa klubs SidnejRīga31:17:23
54. SabīneGošaMaratona klubsVentspils31:18:50
55. AnnaGošaMaratona klubsVentspils31:18:50
56. Kate-AneteJansoneATEARīga31:28:30
- MartaBrokāneRiga1DNF

10V20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisMežielsASK PATRIAKoknese30:32:55
2. KristapsVējš-ĀboliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE30:33:04
3. KristapsBērziņšSPORTLAND/NIKE30:33:32
4. JevgeņijsBogdanovsSK Metroons/ NikeTukums30:33:37
5. KārlisVīksneSQUALIO cloud consultingCēsis30:33:48
6. EmīlsGalvānsRīga30:38:22
7. JamesEgertonRiga30:38:44
8. MārisStrautnieksJelgava30:38:49
9. ArvisGrencbergsSK TēraudsRīga30:39:07
10. LeonardHugoBamberg30:39:56
11. NilsSvarensRīga30:40:23
12. KasparsKaverskisLubāna30:40:56
13. LeopoldLiescheriga30:40:57
14. EdgarsSprūdsLiepāja30:41:15
15. PēterisNikolajevsJelgava30:41:19
16. AntonStepanovBlueOrangeRīga30:41:19
17. AigarsSilkalnscolorlib.comLapmežciems30:42:08
18. AigarsIvaņenkoRīga30:42:50
19. AbdelhayAhmidouch-AhmidouchTercio Viejo de SiciliaSAN SEBASTIAN30:43:00
20. MārtiņšKarolsRiga30:43:23
21. JānisLeimanisRīga30:43:23
22. TomsOlandsadidas Runners RigaTukums30:43:32
23. MārtiņšPetrovskisJelgava30:43:50
24. AlejandroGonzalez-GarciaBadajoz30:43:59
25. JoanVenturaRTUSant Cugat del Vallès30:44:02
26. GregMartineFP BGAdazi30:44:42
27. MārisArājsSPORTLANDRīga30:44:46
28. IvoVancānsRīga30:44:58
29. EduardsLipskisRīga30:45:05
30. MareksŽolnerovičsDaugavpils30:45:05
31. DominitStanoHrakova30:45:22
32. KalvisZuļģisBaltijas SportsIkšķile30:45:26
33. LeonardsBerežnojsRāmava30:46:00
34. GenādijsBeļajevsSPORTLANDRīga30:46:12
35. MatīssSiliņšTukums30:46:22
36. AndrisŠabuckisRīga30:46:22
37. EmīlsVīksnaBALTARīga30:46:24
38. RihardsČaibaSPORTLANDRīga30:46:26
39. AivarsSpruktsRīga30:46:26
40. ArtūrsAndersonsMārupe30:46:41
41. JānisSalzemnieksAizkraukle30:46:42
42. RodijsRazmusDYNATECH SportRīga30:47:02
43. KārlisRozenbergsRīga30:47:03
44. TomsEšmitsSPORTLANDRīga30:47:06
45. KristapsEnceMyFitnessRīga30:47:11
46. AinārsRagsRīgaRīga30:47:32
47. RobertoFalcone30:47:48
48. UģisTreikmanis30:47:54
49. MihailsPavlovsRiga30:47:56
50. KārlisPlakansPark Inn by RadissonRīga30:48:04
51. JānisMatvejsRiga30:48:16
52. ArtisPenkaSolvay Business Services LatviaRīga30:48:54
53. JānisGailītisRixRīga30:48:55
54. OskarsBormanis30:48:55
55. Jose-VicenteTejeroBadajoz30:49:17
56. AndrejsDovgaņuksRīga30:49:29
57. DāvisVagrisRiga30:49:36
58. ViestursČunkaRīga30:49:42
59. MārtiņšKarlsonsRīga30:49:54
60. JānisIklāvsLatvijas skauti un gaidasOgresgals30:50:00
61. BlažMiklTekaški klub SVENLjubljana30:50:25
62. TomasJanciŽilina30:50:53
63. JānisBrinksRīga30:50:58
64. EdgarsSparansRiga30:51:22
65. AndrejsSoboļevsX INFOTECHRīga30:51:37
66. AndisRuskulisA&DRīga30:51:43
67. RenartsKriškānsSkrīveri30:51:43
68. ErnestsJenavsEdurioRiga30:52:00
69. ??30:52:08
70. MārisPunculisLudza30:52:11
71. ArnisErmušsSQUALIO cloud consultingRīga30:52:16
72. KristiānsStrakšsSigulda30:52:23
73. JurģisKļavpursAlūksne30:52:32
74. ValerijsKašinsRiga30:52:41
75. RaivisDrozdsNIKERīga30:52:57
76. ArmandsZariņš10 KMMadona30:53:00
77. GustavsGrūtupsRīga30:53:08
78. ArnisMillersOlaine30:53:12
79. ViestursBaltušsLegacySalaspils30:53:13
80. PrzemyslawZyzniewskieFP BGAdazi30:53:14
81. RaimondsEglitisRiga30:53:39
82. KārlisOzoliņšRīga30:53:39
83. EdijsBirzgalisIncrediwearRīga30:53:57
84. MinjaeJinPārveidotDaegu30:54:00
85. ZemgusEglītisBALTARīga30:54:23
86. JosePardo-MoralesPeñarroyaCórdoba30:54:27
87. ĒriksLiepiņšRīga30:54:44
88. TomsTurksRīga30:54:53
89. EdgarsRamanisSigulda30:55:02
90. RihardsŠeldersSkandi MotorsRīga30:55:15
91. RičardsPažemecksBauska30:55:19
92. DanielChoiPārveidotRiga, Kipsala30:55:31
93. JānisTaukulis30:55:37
94. DmitrijsBorscevskisRiga30:55:51
95. ArtursJansonsPanda BattleRiga30:55:54
96. JānisJankavsRīga30:56:02
97. ArnisKorņejevsRīga30:56:03
98. EgonsKalniņšRīga30:56:04
99. KianAskariTeam KianBerlin30:56:10
100. GintsDreijaRīga30:56:19
101. RūdolfsBeļaunieksRīga30:56:19
102. EdmundsFriclejsRiga30:56:34
103. KirilsTopčijsBurgerīšiRīga30:56:37
104. MārtiņšJuškānsĶegums30:56:39
105. IngarsLepersSIA OTIS LATVIARīga30:56:52
106. IgorsKarpaLindorff Oy Latvijas FiliāleRīga30:56:56
107. GļebsIvanovskisZabbixRīga30:57:07
108. ValtersUrbanovičsSQUALIO cloud consultingRīga30:57:08
109. EdijsBrakovskisBALTARīga30:57:23
110. RobertsLīvmanisRīga30:57:23
111. ValtersAndersonsATEARīga30:57:24
112. Manal-OchirGantsogVismaRīga30:57:26
113. KristapsBardjukovsRīga30:57:28
114. ReinisStendersRīga30:57:35
115. AleksandrIvanovSankt-Peterburg30:57:36
116. Johannes-GeorgSteiblBruchsal30:57:45
117. EdvijsZandarsEllex KļaviņšRīga30:57:46
118. JanisKrauklisATEARīga30:58:01
119. KristapsVēzisATEARīga30:58:04
120. MārtiņšŠvirkstsEYOgre30:58:07
121. Jānis-PaulsSkrindaRīga30:58:30
122. RomansDanilovsRiga30:58:43
123. KārlisIrbeROGUEAlūksne30:58:50
124. GuntarsPriedeKoknese30:59:10
125. UldisĶeversRīga30:59:11
126. RuslansMeļņikovsRīga30:59:21
127. VladislavsJasinskisRīgā30:59:22
128. AndrisJakubovskisVismaRīga30:59:24
129. JēkabsKurzemnieksSIA OTIS LATVIARīga30:59:27
130. JānisPampeMultilog FreightRīga30:59:56
131. MatīssKarlsonsRīga30:59:59
132. ValdisMeirēnsRiga31:00:07
133. AivisGirgždisATEARīga31:00:30
134. ??31:00:35
135. ReinisSprindžsVarakļāni31:00:41
136. ArmandsZirnītissupportRīga31:00:43
137. ??31:00:44
138. DidzisKalējsBrabantia LatviaTalsi31:00:46
139. JanisRozenfeldsLccRiga31:00:51
140. JānisJuzovsKas te jāraksta?Riga31:01:18
141. MatīssJansonsATEARīga31:01:29
142. GuntisGrišulis31:01:31
143. PaulsAnčsEllex KļaviņšRīga31:01:31
144. AndrejsRikovsRīga31:01:47
145. TomsRedlihsRīga31:01:56
146. EmīlsMalovkaTukums31:02:09
147. VeniaminsRodionovsRīga31:02:32
148. KirilsBistrovsRiga31:02:40
149. ArtursVaškinelsRīga31:03:06
150. RuslansDorošenkoBurgerīšiRīga31:03:22
151. ArtūrsArnicānsPark Inn by RadissonRīga31:03:31
152. JanisKornisRIGA31:03:45
153. KlāvsBērziņšLimbaži31:03:46
154. ErvīnsČulkaJelgava31:04:20
155. RonaldsBalgalvis31:04:23
156. KristapsVilcānsRīga31:04:30
157. HwijeImRīga31:04:39
158. GatisZenčenkoRīga31:05:06
159. RobertsSabļinsRīga31:05:47
160. MārtiņšMiķelsonsRīga31:06:07
161. DamirsMuhejevsRīga31:06:10
162. JumhyeokKimPārveidotPohang31:06:12
163. DainisRomānsATEARīga31:06:43
164. VladislavsAleksejevs-NikolajevsCKERīga31:07:14
165. AivarsStrūkaRīga31:07:22
166. OļegsJegorovsZabbixRīga31:07:24
167. StanislavChernogritskiiVismaRīga31:07:41
168. JānisZvirgzdiņšATEARīga31:07:51
169. KristersPutniņšRiga31:08:01
170. IvoMeldrinsRīģa31:08:26
171. RitvarsBērziņšRīga31:09:37
172. DmitrijsGusakovs31:10:06
173. VadimsUļčugačevsDraugiJelgava31:10:50
174. EdgarsČerkovskisEKARīga31:10:54
175. SergejsČulnovsSonora RWRīga31:11:08
176. JānisPolonskisSigulda31:12:00
177. JānisPētersonsRīga31:12:03
178. MairisBormanisSKONTO PLAN LTDSmiltene31:12:15
179. RaulsSiltsGrobina31:13:35
180. MaksimsTarasovsVismaRīga31:14:02
181. MaksisPošeikoRīga31:14:12
182. MaksimsBarkovskisVita SmileRīga31:14:19
183. RenārsRapaRīga31:16:36
184. KārlisStirānsRēzekne31:17:52
185. OlegTsoyVismaRīga31:19:17
186. VladislavsPodvinskisRiga31:36:35
- AgrisBoļšijsRēzekne1DNF
- KristersGintersRīga1DNF

10S20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LīgaGirgensoneSK Metroons/ NikeDobele30:39:25
2. EvitaGrencbergaRīga30:42:15
3. EvitaBoleSPORTO RĪGARīga30:45:41
4. LindaBērziņaSaldus Boksa KlubsSaldus30:46:15
5. KristīneUrbiņaRadisson Blu30:46:17
6. AnastasijaKeišaLudza30:47:12
7. TatjanaKuzņecovaLudza30:47:13
8. AndaZandberga30:47:24
9. ArtaMartinsone30:47:54
10. IlzeCatlakše30:47:59
11. SvetlanaČapļaBlueOrangeRīga30:48:09
12. AnnaKonovalovaA2Sigulda30:48:17
13. SandraVesereSkriešanas AkadēmijaRīga30:48:57
14. IevaRogāleAdidas RunnersRīga30:49:08
15. KarīnaPeha30:49:12
16. IevaGaileIevaRīga30:49:30
17. SigneMeireRiga30:49:39
18. LīgaAļijevaLEJAPreiļi30:49:46
19. BaibaBrakovskaMālpils30:50:35
20. ZaneEltermaneRiga30:51:50
21. IngaLapinska30:52:08
22. SanitaPetruševicaRīga30:52:18
23. SintijaSproģeAizkraukle30:52:47
24. OlgaSparānePreiļi30:52:49
25. SandaSiliņaINCREDIWEARRīga30:52:55
26. IljanaDavidaĶekavas novads30:53:04
27. BaibaZībergaOPUSCAPITARīga30:53:06
28. LīgaLīdumnieceAdidas RunnersJūrmala30:53:26
29. EvijaSležeNīcas novads30:53:36
30. SantaTrofimova-TrofimovičaRīga30:53:39
31. InaKalugina30:53:45
32. SintijaBērziņaRīga30:54:01
33. EvitaTomanovičaMyFitnessRīga30:54:27
34. UnaIknereValmiera30:55:02
35. AnnaPaturskaRīga30:55:14
36. DeboranKnupperRatingen30:55:24
37. ElīnaŽukureMadona30:55:25
38. Olivia-Maria-ApStarkeRiga30:55:34
39. AgneseŽukova30:55:35
40. ZaneMoroza30:55:40
41. ElizabeteAndersoneRīga30:55:51
42. AnnijaGobiņaMazsalaca30:55:56
43. MartaJasaTikai Martas un Egona komandaRiga30:56:04
44. AijaŠtāleNIKERīga30:56:10
45. HelēnaGabrāneDagda30:56:25
46. EvijaČaupaleRīga30:56:31
47. Elīza-MarijaGailīteno ragretsRīga30:56:32
48. EvijaAndersoneRīga30:56:33
49. ElīnaŽilinskaRīga30:56:33
50. NataliyaSinitsaAS OlainfarmOlaine30:56:36
51. JeļenaŠitovaRiga30:56:52
52. IlzeSvarenaBrocēni30:56:55
53. AliseBodrovaPark Inn by RadissonRīga30:56:56
54. EsterePriedīteRīga30:57:12
55. KarīnaMijenkoRīga30:57:12
56. AlīnaKozlovskaRīga30:57:20
57. IngvildaŠtrālaRīga30:57:24
58. LaumaAndersoneRiga30:57:34
59. EvitaHibšmaneSportlandRīga30:57:35
60. AgneseKundziņaRenaultRīga30:57:42
61. Gita-LīnaLocaOzolnieki30:57:46
62. VitaRusiņaRīga30:57:48
63. EvitaKalininaIlūkste30:57:50
64. AnitaKoļesņikovaRiga30:57:51
65. IevaGalenieceRīga30:57:53
66. KristīneKuzmane30:57:54
67. ElīnaKrūmiņaVentspils30:57:55
68. Keita-ElvitaKalniņaOgre30:57:55
69. EvijaGangnuseapm.Rīga30:57:59
70. MarijaTruševskaRīga30:58:18
71. JanaKrastiņaRīga30:58:26
72. JeļenaKirika30:58:31
73. IevaVīksnaBALTARīga30:58:42
74. ElīnaŠņepstePreiļi30:58:54
75. DitaUlaseAlūksne30:59:01
76. RitaFelce-KaipšteinaFK-ZariņiJelgava30:59:08
77. MadaraZviedre30:59:10
78. IlzeBrizgaRīga30:59:14
79. DanaKozodoikoBilderlings PayRīga30:59:17
80. ElīnaVesereRīga30:59:21
81. LaumaVeidemaneRīga30:59:23
82. ElīnaVaivodeRīga30:59:24
83. LauraValuže30:59:25
84. AgitaLamaSolvay Business Services LatviaRīga30:59:35
85. SantaĶēniņaRīga30:59:36
86. NoemiNussbickelRiga30:59:37
87. LaumaReinikaRīga30:59:39
88. KarīnaIvanovaATEARīga30:59:40
89. GintaKoržakovaRīga30:59:41
90. AlmaEgleRīga30:59:41
91. RitaBirzgaleIncrediwearRīga30:59:53
92. AmandaCiguzeStrenči30:59:58
93. MaritaMasuleRīga31:00:01
94. DiānaGavareDimantiRīga31:00:07
95. LudmilaVavilovsJūrmla31:00:15
96. SigitaPerminaJelgava31:00:18
97. ElīnaSemjonovaRīga31:00:30
98. LizaPeretyatkoRiga31:00:32
99. RasmaPušpureRiga31:00:33
100. ZaneSaukāne31:00:38
101. LieneVitomskaRīga31:00:41
102. SantaKalniņaRīga31:00:44
103. AleksandraDomanskaRīga31:01:00
104. AliseStavroRīga31:01:01
105. SandraJeršovaBarbadosRīga31:01:03
106. KristaOtmaneENERGIERīga31:01:03
107. AnastasijaIvanovaVangaži31:01:17
108. LindaSīmaneRīga31:01:25
109. ElīnaBalodeRīga31:01:26
110. JanaDūmiņa31:01:31
111. SandraIļjenkoDobele31:01:32
112. DiānaSprindžaLindorff Oy Latvijas FiliāleRīga31:01:33
113. RutaObuhovskaJelgava31:01:38
114. SimonaRutkovskaRīga31:01:39
115. AnnaLeimaneRīga31:01:46
116. DagnijaCipruseRēzekne31:01:51
117. DiānaJansonePriekule31:01:56
118. LindaKačerovskaACTIVIA RUNRīga31:01:56
119. MārīteCvirneRīga31:01:56
120. EgitaEglīteRīga31:01:59
121. JekaterinaBuckoRīga31:02:07
122. IlvaBikanovaJaunkalsnava31:02:09
123. AivaEgleKrāslava31:02:13
124. LindaTiltiņaRīga31:02:24
125. KarīnaVolbetaRīga31:02:25
126. ValiantsinaPashynskayaMinska31:02:27
127. AnnaAndinaBlueOrangeRīga31:02:28
128. IevaRijnieceRīga31:02:30
129. DaceStakenaRīga31:02:32
130. PaulaPūķePūķiRīga31:02:37
131. AlīnaVucinaLielvārde31:02:41
132. SanitaKornijenkoRīga31:02:47
133. MāraMelnalksneRīga31:02:53
134. DiānaUzuliņaRīga31:02:56
135. AnastasijaZaharovaVentspils31:03:02
136. InaLencaRīga31:03:05
137. LindaJonīteRīga31:03:11
138. SintijaMiļuna31:03:41
139. GintaVītolaRīga31:03:46
140. Diāna-ViktorijaBrokaSindiānisRiga31:04:05
141. MartaMaļikena31:04:09
142. DagnijaMeiereSQUALIO cloud consultingRīga31:04:23
143. EvijaKoļencevaValmiera31:04:25
144. MadaraAndžāneRīga31:04:29
145. AgneseLeimaneMultilog FreightRīga31:04:44
146. OlgaSaveļjevaAS OlainfarmOlaine31:04:46
147. Lelde-PaulaOzoliņaRīga31:04:55
148. DaceBukšaBauska31:05:00
149. MontaStrodāneRīgas CentrālcietumsBauska31:05:04
150. LudmilaKozačenko31:05:07
151. SandaOboznajaRīga31:05:20
152. DaigaVishaRēzekne31:05:22
153. OlgaDolinaRīga31:05:26
154. UndīneBerševicaRīga31:05:42
155. Lāsma-LindaZelčaLapsasRīga31:05:46
156. AgneseGrisoneRīga31:06:06
157. MontaPeciņa31:06:06
158. PernilleNyvollRiga31:06:07
159. ZaigaMiķelsoneRīga31:06:07
160. LindaPeciņa31:06:24
161. RenātePetrusaRīga31:06:29
162. OleksiiKysilVismaRīga31:06:37
163. LindaLazdiņaPeintbola parks 2xLTukums31:06:40
164. DaceVelbergaIkšķile31:06:44
165. IlzeKotlereBIODERMARīga31:06:44
166. EvijaŠvirkste31:06:46
167. VairaButāneATEARīga31:06:46
168. AntaKrūmiņaRīga31:06:46
169. AnastasijaZabelloRīga31:06:55
170. ValeryiaKudzelichTietoRiga31:06:56
171. IevaGalenieceRīga31:07:05
172. BeāteVasioleka31:07:07
173. LaimaPēceRīga31:07:12
174. JanaAleksejeva-NikolajevaCKERīga31:07:14
175. LauraŠemjanko31:07:21
176. RenāteBistrova31:07:22
177. DanaBeikmaneRīga31:07:24
178. KarolinaPolikarpovaRiga31:07:29
179. ZaneOdiņaIkšķile31:07:37
180. DiānaVasiļjevaRīga31:07:49
181. AgneseRudzīteRīga31:07:55
182. MagdaGrīnbergaRīga31:07:56
183. LeldeStupeņaMarupe31:08:00
184. SantaMotteriga31:08:01
185. JolantaŠkinčaLMI TranslationsRīga31:08:10
186. IritaTrokšaRīga31:08:21
187. SandraNonbergaTele2 SSCRīga31:08:33
188. MāraMedneZabbixJūrmala31:08:53
189. KristīneŠmiteMultilog FreightRīga31:08:55
190. Dārta-ArtaMedneAlūksnes novads31:08:57
191. ZitaLapiņaRiga31:09:09
192. DiānaFukseSalaspils31:09:24
193. EvijaCine31:09:37
194. AneteDimitrovskaEllex KļaviņšRīga31:09:38
195. AnnijaCilinskaACCENTURERīga31:09:47
196. RachelGrovmeNottingham31:09:51
197. MadaraZute31:10:01
198. AngelinaSoboļevaX INFOTECHRīga31:10:01
199. ElīnaTauvēnaRīga31:10:06
200. BeātaGusakovaSTIU*Rīga31:10:06
201. SabīneTemneRīga31:10:09
202. MadaraFeldmane31:10:24
203. KristīneKalničaBurgerīšiRīga31:10:30
204. AnnaRožnova31:10:34
205. SantaLepere31:10:50
206. JeļenaPavļenkoSilvanolsRīga31:10:56
207. JanaSmiltiņaRiga31:10:58
208. JekaterinaArupa31:11:01
209. MadaraRumbaBALTARīga31:11:13
210. LauraKalniņaRīga31:11:18
211. NadinaPoleATEARīga31:11:19
212. AneteĶēniņaA&ARīga31:11:29
213. DanicaApenīteSigulda31:12:00
214. ŅinaFlaksmane31:12:01
215. LindaNātiņaRīga31:12:03
216. AnnijaDiedrikaDABAS STACIJAAuce31:12:15
217. RenāteNagobadeRīga31:12:42
218. Anna-ViktorijaLukjanskaRīga31:13:06
219. IngaGrantovskaRīga31:13:39
220. LeldeVītolaSalaspils31:13:39
221. KristaOpmaneAS OlainfarmOlaine31:13:44
222. SabīneMālniece31:14:13
223. IvitaFreijaRīga31:14:21
224. LeldeNeilandeDobele31:15:04
225. RašeleBlateDYNATECH SportRīga31:15:05
226. AnitaJirgensoneDNB bankaRīga31:15:28
227. IevaOzoliņaKandava31:16:06
228. KristīneJankovskaBALTARīga31:16:15
229. MadaraVdovičenkoRūjiena31:16:28
230. ElvaPrikņaRīga31:17:24
231. NataļjaSkokaRīga31:17:36
232. IevaDrēviņaDobele31:17:37
233. LauraSviklāne31:17:52
234. ZaigaDreimaneOgre31:18:10
235. VinetaPolkmaneĀdaži31:18:14
236. SanitaSīleRīga31:21:20
237. LīvaBērtuleRīga31:21:37
238. SintijaZeltiņaVSK NoskrienRīga31:22:26
239. LīgaBērziņa31:23:01
240. LauraSmukuleSmiltene31:23:53
241. LīvaLeimanePriekule31:24:21
242. ElitaRudasaATEARīga31:25:16
243. InitaMelbārdeRīga31:26:40
244. MarijaPravdoļubova31:27:05
245. KristīnePodvinskaRīga31:36:36
- IlzeZariņaRīga1DNF

10V30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DmitrijsJurkevičsSPORTLAND/NIKE30:32:16
2. MārisĀbele2BE1STRīga30:34:27
3. ArtūrsBraučsRīga30:36:31
4. SergejsMaslobojevsNRC RigaRiga30:37:59
5. RenārsBrālisBETONSRiga30:38:22
6. MareksZālītisAIZKRAUKLE / VSK NoskrienĶekava30:38:39
7. JānisNuķis30:39:31
8. ImantsKaldreVSK NoskrienRīga30:39:39
9. AndrisPonomarenkoRīga30:40:12
10. JānisĀboliņšSmiltene30:40:52
11. AleksandrsŠčedrovsSupercompensationKatlakalns30:41:01
12. EduardsGruberts30:41:14
13. AivarsBraučs-JusupovsNIKE+ RUN CLUBRīga30:41:26
14. KristapsPilskalnsGCAlūksne30:41:40
15. JānisKļaviņšRīga30:41:47
16. AlexPedneaultRīga30:41:54
17. DenissStrahovsRiga30:42:10
18. PawelRatajczakeFP BGAdazi30:42:11
19. MartinPoulineFP BGAdazi30:42:19
20. CarlandreaVittorioeFP BGAdazi30:42:48
21. EdgarsEižvertiņš77 AgencyRiga30:43:13
22. DmitrijsVladimirovsRiga30:43:27
23. JānisBandersJelgava30:43:41
24. KristapsBērziņšRīga30:43:59
25. JānisŠteinbergsRīga30:44:19
26. ArtūrsSpīgulisRīga30:44:27
27. JānisKrastiņšZibenzellisRopaži30:44:32
28. AigarsKrauklisKoknese30:44:38
29. LukaszDudzinskiRiga30:44:40
30. EdgarsZagorsksisSK TēraudsRīga30:44:40
31. SandisSaukaadidas RunnersLiepājā/Rīga30:45:08
32. IvarsBorisovsJelgava30:45:13
33. KasparsKiesnersRīga30:45:20
34. JānisAndrējevsRīga30:45:21
35. AndrejsMaskalānsRīga30:45:26
36. SergejsJuhnoSEBLiepāja30:45:29
37. ArtūrsŠitsRīga30:45:30
38. OskarsOzoliņšMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils30:45:40
39. AnatolijsGriškjānsRiga30:45:46
40. ArtūrsTopecsRīga30:45:49
41. MiksKalējsRīga30:45:52
42. ArmandsSimsonsINCREDIWEARRīga30:45:52
43. DmitrijsKoreškovsJūrmala30:45:59
44. ModrisJēkabsonsRīga30:46:04
45. MārisSavickisSPORTO RĪGARīga30:46:04
46. LinardsLaskisRīga30:46:06
47. MārisVizulisDNB bankaRīga30:46:45
48. AleksandrsSturmeC.T.CoJelgava30:46:58
49. GintsBērziņšIkšķile30:47:02
50. MārtiņšHeringsSwedbankRīga30:47:23
51. RaimondsSpricisNike+ Run Club RIGARīga30:48:00
52. VladimirsVeselovsRīga30:48:11
53. ArnisRātsRīga30:48:15
54. PjotrsAdjukovsLATTELECOMRīga30:48:17
55. MārtiņšAntonišķisRīga30:48:22
56. OjārsBicānsRīga30:48:26
57. KevinPowersRiga30:48:34
58. MeunierBenuaninBrussels30:48:35
59. AlfrēdsRadvilsSkaidaRīga30:48:47
60. MārisStūrmanisRīga30:48:49
61. DāvisSiminaitisCēsis30:48:50
62. ManuelFernandez-Hernandezwww.caminandoconyeray.comBADAJOZ30:48:54
63. NormundsRudzītis30:48:57
64. EgilsLipskisLimbaži ACTIVELimbažu pagasts30:49:09
65. ViestartsKaupeBALTABabītes novads30:49:43
66. AgnisZellītisRīga30:49:45
67. MaksimsKudrjavcevsDreambirdRīga30:49:57
68. AndrejsZorinsRīga30:50:00
69. OtariKokojevsVismaRīga30:50:35
70. TomsĀbeltiņšSalaspilsSalaspils30:50:38
71. ArtjomsNovikovs30:50:45
72. AndrejsTugarinovsRīga30:50:48
73. AndisMeirānsRīga30:50:54
74. ĒriksSkābārdisLIEPĀJA30:50:55
75. AndrisLazdiņšEllex KļaviņšRīga30:50:58
76. MikhailChernovDYNATECH SportRīga30:51:02
77. KristapsSkujiņšRīga30:51:02
78. VladimirsŠčavinskisRīga30:51:11
79. RenārsŠmitiņšRīga30:51:14
80. AivarsVidžupsSkandi MotorsRīga30:51:16
81. AndrejsSidorenkoDaugavpils30:51:52
82. JānisLapsiņšBALTASigulda30:52:13
83. MaksimsKrasulaAirBaltic TrainingRiga30:52:24
84. GatisBrokānsMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils30:52:28
85. MārisAnsons-JansonsRīga30:52:34
86. AugustsIesalnieksRīga30:52:39
87. VladimirTarasovRiga30:52:42
88. VitālijsVanuškaRiga30:52:55
89. ArtūrsSviģisRīga30:52:55
90. SandisKūmsnavjelgava30:52:59
91. SauļusTolvaišarigaRīga30:53:04
92. JānisKūkojsRīga30:53:11
93. RaivoPienisASK PatriaVilce, Jelgavas nov.30:53:18
94. TomsDidrihsonsRiga30:53:19
95. AaronLynchRiga30:53:23
96. JānisVēverisRīga30:53:32
97. KristapsEglīteBKPPriekuļi30:53:36
98. MārisMortukānsRīga30:53:38
99. RaitisGlāzersRīga30:53:43
100. MārisParfjonovsLiepāja30:53:44
101. IgorsTavlidi30:53:46
102. AndrejsIvanovsSalaspils30:53:47
103. AleksandrsVorobjovsJūrmala30:53:56
104. MārisŠteinbergsSPORTLANDRīga30:54:09
105. ArtūrsKiseļovsLapenieki30:54:17
106. GunārsOzoliņšNIKEValka30:54:32
107. ArnisLasmanisSolvay Business Services LatviaRīga30:54:45
108. JurijsDzenisTele2 SSCRīga30:54:50
109. JānisMiezītisGulbene30:55:00
110. JānisĶikānsSPORTLANDSmiltene30:55:20
111. JurijsMeitalovsBlueOrangeRīga30:55:27
112. ReinisStrādersJelgava30:55:31
113. VilmārsMangalisPēdējā elpaRīga30:55:32
114. MārtiņšKreicbergsBlueOrangeRīga30:55:34
115. AigarsKaļvansOgre30:55:36
116. ModrisŠelegovičsTukums30:55:37
117. MārtiņšBankovskisUpeslejas30:55:41
118. AndreyMorozovBlueOrangeRīga30:55:44
119. EmīlsAuzulejaRīga30:55:56
120. KārlisProboksRīga30:56:10
121. AigarsPleikaRīga30:56:10
122. BorissVasečkoOPUSCAPITARīga30:56:13
123. JānisStraumeVsk noskrienRīga30:56:26
124. GrigorijsBaratašviliBaloži30:56:31
125. JānisKrūmiņš30:56:34
126. AgrisSamcovsNike+ Run Club RigaRiga30:56:35
127. MārtiņšPriedeLattelecom Rīgas MarathonRīga30:56:41
128. DmitryJamchukMops30:56:47
129. DainisPīlācisPark Inn by RadissonRīga30:56:57
130. RomansNovarroBilderlings PayRīga30:57:12
131. AleksejsJurovskisRīga30:57:12
132. ArtjomsZigirskisRīga30:57:14
133. RitvarsKazāksRīga30:57:20
134. RuslansKarasjovsKara SeaRīga30:57:32
135. PavelsGorevskisludza30:58:06
136. MārisEgleRīga30:58:20
137. NikolajsPatlinsRiga30:58:25
138. JānisBedreJKJelgava30:58:30
139. VadimsPuzānsPuzanjataLudza30:58:31
140. SergejsČistovsRīga30:58:37
141. DāvisSkulteRīga30:58:40
142. AndrisBuriRiga30:59:04
143. KasparsAvotiņšRīga30:59:54
144. MārisDainisRīga31:00:17
145. VasilijsPeretjatkoVismaRīga31:00:19
146. MartinsJansonsRiga31:00:30
147. DainisKasparānsSIA OTIS LATVIARīga31:00:37
148. KristapsSkotelisRīga31:00:46
149. AntonsPoļskihsOPUSCAPITARīga31:00:47
150. JanisKurpnieksDYNATECH SportRīga31:01:42
151. OlegsHaninsUniwebRiga31:01:45
152. ĢirtsGruntePark Inn by RadissonRīga31:01:54
153. KristapsMiķelsonsRīga31:02:05
154. ArtisSpriņģisSpriņģu ģimeneRīga31:02:07
155. MārtiņšZabarovskisSarkanās pastalasSaldus31:02:10
156. GunārsPuķītisRīga31:02:25
157. GatisŠčircovsLCCRīga31:02:27
158. IljaSemenenkoGO! Team RigaRiga31:02:39
159. RihadrsNikiforovsRīga31:02:59
160. AleksandrsMuškatovsSilvanolsRīga31:03:01
161. PēterisDruvietis-Rīga31:03:05
162. JānisDriksmanisSIA OTIS LATVIARīga31:03:41
163. OjārsČekstersĶekava31:03:44
164. KārlisAnsonsIkšķile31:04:20
165. Juris-AkselsCirulisJOYRīga31:05:17
166. CanOncuVismaRīga31:05:32
167. AndrejsGusevsEvolution GamingRīga31:05:36
168. AlekseyAlekseyonokRiga31:05:55
169. AgnisSvažsLiepāja31:06:04
170. MihailsMorozovsRīga31:06:22
171. AntonsSauškinsOposumiRīga31:07:13
172. GatisRumbensZabbixRīga31:07:26
173. AndrejsŅečiporuksRīga31:07:58
174. MārtiņšVeserisRīga31:07:58
175. AgrisRusskisBALTARīga31:08:00
176. AivisZīlītisDAMBJI RUNRANKA31:08:28
177. RihardsPičuginsRR RUNRagana31:10:17
178. SandisLepersRīga31:10:50
179. ArtūrsZassA&ARīga31:11:29
180. AinārsAizpurietisABLV Bank, ASRīga31:11:36
181. AleksejsMelkumovsRiga31:15:27
182. JamesVarnerLielvārde31:20:17
183. JanisMelbardis31:26:40
- AndreiKravetsRiga1DNF
- JurisGailisGaiļu ģimeneRīga1DNF

10S30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. GundegaHeidingereOgre30:39:00
2. AndreeaCheratoiuPark Inn by RadissonRīga30:42:13
3. LauraĀbeltiņaSalaspilsSalaspils30:43:08
4. GalinaHarjkovaRīga30:44:40
5. OlgaPavlovaDYNATECH SportRīga30:45:22
6. McPeroutka30:46:11
7. GundaŠabanovaRīga30:47:57
8. IvetaSuvorovaRiga30:48:18
9. AndaValtereDOCTUSCarnikava30:48:23
10. GunaMeija30:48:27
11. LolitaSkrindaRīga30:48:28
12. KatharinaVon-TschurtschenthalerLobsterBrussels30:48:35
13. GundegaPāķeSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrasti30:49:10
14. ViktorijaKodaļevaBlueOrangeRīga30:49:16
15. AndaGruduleSwedbankRīga30:49:33
16. IevaSiugaleIecava30:49:43
17. LieneArājaTietoRīga30:49:59
18. IrinaIļjinaRīga30:50:02
19. ZandaKrīgereRīga30:50:07
20. VinetaPriedePriedesRīga30:50:46
21. GuntaRutkaSkandi MotorsRīga30:51:16
22. MarikaTomaRīga30:51:26
23. LienīteDišlereBaloži30:51:46
24. JeļenaVērdiņaRiga30:52:20
25. JelizavetaCelnokovaLMD.LVRīga30:52:34
26. AneteZābere30:52:49
27. AijaParfjonovaLiepaja30:52:52
28. JanaBērziņaRīga30:52:53
29. IvetaHāgenaKSMR FitnessCarnikava30:52:56
30. ZaneBrokāneMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils30:53:26
31. MaritaVeinbergaSwedbank Skriešanas klubsRīga30:53:28
32. VladaBuharovaRīga30:53:29
33. InesePētersone30:53:38
34. AijaSirmāRīga30:53:41
35. BaibaJuhnoSEBLiepāja30:53:48
36. AijaJelisejevaRiga30:53:50
37. EsēnijaZīriņaNordic HomesRiga30:54:04
38. IlzeSamohinaBALTARīga30:54:06
39. KristīneLūseRīga30:54:16
40. KristaFreibergaRīga30:54:16
41. IvetaPrinceTukums30:54:29
42. GitaVilensoneNIKERīga30:54:32
43. JūlijaIvanovaJautri BebriRīga30:54:40
44. LaineLīsmaneriga30:54:41
45. ElīnaKreiceRīga30:54:42
46. BenitaSakne30:54:44
47. MariteKrakopeRiga30:54:47
48. NataliaBiryukovaNo tag runnersMoscow30:54:55
49. JūlijaCekoteRīga30:55:05
50. GunitaDaldereRīga30:55:25
51. StephaniePowersRiga30:55:30
52. EvelīnaBujāne30:55:32
53. DaceMuižniece-Zariņa30:55:37
54. IlzeGrīsleJelgava30:55:38
55. GitaMucenieceRundāles novads30:55:39
56. LindaZiedaSkandi MotorsRīga30:55:41
57. JūlijaBeļajevaBarbadosRīga30:55:48
58. RitaMiķelsoneDNB bankaRīga30:55:50
59. BenitaVilciņaOgres novads30:55:52
60. VeraBoissinRIGA30:55:53
61. BaibaDambergaRīga30:56:03
62. ValentīnaRomanovaBūvniecības ABCRīga30:56:11
63. AnitaKovaļevskaRīga30:56:11
64. IevaLeikarte30:56:24
65. KaterinaAhmedovaRiga30:56:27
66. EvijaBuleValsts Ieņēmumu DienestsRīga30:56:28
67. SvetlanaŠancevaNike+Run JelgavaJelgava30:56:35
68. LaumaMucenieceĶekava30:56:49
69. ElīnaKondrāteCidoRīga30:56:49
70. LindaDagileRīga30:56:53
71. OlgaAldošinaRīga30:56:55
72. IngaAbu-DemaBauska30:57:04
73. DaceZālīteRīga30:57:10
74. IlonaŠķudīteRīga30:57:16
75. JeļizavetaPuzāneLUDZALudza30:57:24
76. NataliaKrupernikovaRīga30:57:32
77. JeļenaŅesterova30:57:38
78. SabīnePetraJelgava30:57:39
79. KatrīnaCīruleRīga30:57:40
80. EvaBraunRīga30:57:45
81. LīgaBaranovskaJūrmala30:57:48
82. LīgaŠustereBungeeSigulda30:57:49
83. EvaŠtālaRīga30:57:55
84. NatālijaLesiņaOPTIORīga30:58:06
85. MarijaMašonkinaOgre30:58:07
86. IlzeLīdaka30:58:15
87. OksanaKrainovaRiga30:58:20
88. GunaBerlandeRīga30:58:25
89. LaimaArājaJūrmala30:58:26
90. DaceVīksneVNK NoskrienLiepāja30:58:37
91. AleksandraPopkovaRiga30:58:58
92. IlzeVolfa-Kirilovaal oneRīga30:59:04
93. MartaKlišāneJautrie bebriRīga30:59:04
94. LieneKnopeRiga30:59:05
95. IneseVaivodeJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala30:59:12
96. LīgaPričinaRīga30:59:12
97. TatjanaDragunovaRiga30:59:18
98. MalvīneMennikamalvine.lvValmiera30:59:20
99. LieneBalode-PacereSIA OTIS LATVIARīga30:59:27
100. AnnaPopkoOgre30:59:47
101. DaceRudzinskaRīga30:59:56
102. OlgaKurakinaC.T.CoRiga30:59:57
103. LasmaMatisoneMarupe31:00:05
104. TatjanaRabekinaRiga31:00:06
105. IrīnaSiņicinaRīga31:00:12
106. LidijaRusakovaRiga31:00:20
107. LauraZvidreRiga31:00:30
108. SarmīteSkujiņaRiga31:00:36
109. ZandaSermuleAS OlainfarmOlaine31:00:53
110. ElīnaGreiziņaAS OlainfarmOlaine31:00:54
111. JūlijaJačmeņevaBlueOrangeRīga31:00:54
112. SantaApaļāLaumiņas RezidenceRīga31:00:57
113. IvonnaStefanišinaDNB bankaRīga31:01:01
114. JulijaEkkertRīga31:01:26
115. LailaKikuste31:01:35
116. OksanaUrbanovičaGolden GloryRīga31:01:37
117. AnnaAnanevaRunningDeadClubRīga31:01:42
118. IlzeMiķelsoneRīga31:02:05
119. IevaKaņepe-KalniņaINCREDIWEARRīga31:02:13
120. ZaneRisaSolvay Business Services LatviaRīga31:02:23
121. NoraVrubļevskaRīga31:02:27
122. DiānaČerņavskaRīga31:02:29
123. DaigaBaroneRīga31:02:44
124. BaibaTomasejelgava31:02:45
125. VitaVolkovaRīga31:02:54
126. KristīneGravaBungeeSigulda31:03:07
127. SantaGeistarte-DubaseRīga31:03:13
128. JolantaMihailovaPreiļi31:03:23
129. IlvijaBendzikaRīga31:03:24
130. ElīnaGreiškoRīga31:03:26
131. ZannaBaikovaRīga31:03:28
132. KristīneSalnājaRīga31:03:38
133. ŅinaPiskunova31:03:51
134. AlicePrinceOttawa31:03:57
135. LīgaKūlaIkskileIkskile31:04:12
136. LīvaGridinaRīga31:04:17
137. ElvīraRibakovaRīga31:04:31
138. SolvitaBērzišaRīga31:04:43
139. IlzeVitola31:04:51
140. AnitaZālīteRīga31:04:54
141. DiānaInnusKalngale31:05:04
142. SantaMāgure31:05:06
143. IrenaSulimaRiga31:05:15
144. VeraLavrenovaRiga31:05:29
145. EvitaKučerovavsk noskrienRīga / Ventspils31:05:32
146. JūlijaPičuginaRR RUNRagana31:05:58
147. JeļenaKovaļovaRīga31:06:03
148. DaceUgule31:06:04
149. DinaSadovskaMaratona klubsOlaine31:06:09
150. OlgaZikovaRiga31:06:09
151. MartaLauvaRīga31:06:18
152. LauraŠulcaRīga31:06:26
153. AmyZucarelli-CollinsBudapest31:06:37
154. IngaČerkāsovaJelgava31:06:39
155. LaumaPlienaIncrediwearRīga31:06:47
156. ElīnaZvēraIkšķile31:07:16
157. IneseOzolaInbankRīga31:07:24
158. DarjaDavidovaSolvay Business Services LatviaRīga31:07:34
159. IlzeSauškinaOposumiRīga31:07:36
160. SantaŠakarneRīga31:08:21
161. NataljaĻitviņenkoRīga31:08:22
162. LauraČekstereĶekava31:08:40
163. JekaterinaVestermaneBilderlings PayRīga31:08:48
164. SarmīteDārziņaRīga31:09:01
165. AritaGaitlazda-KočuraPark Inn by RadissonRīga31:09:17
166. ZandaKrūkleRīga31:09:42
167. JeļenaTukacijeraRīga31:09:42
168. AleksandraVaselinskaMultilog FreightRīga31:09:49
169. OlgaRupeikaSalaspils31:09:53
170. LigitaManakovaRīga31:10:22
171. KristīneTokarevičaRīga31:10:24
172. IlonaAdamovicaRīga31:10:26
173. KarinaKrageleRīga31:10:27
174. Renāte-ElzaBīlmaneRīga31:10:38
175. NataljaGornikaRīga31:10:46
176. JūlijaCelmāreBaloži31:10:52
177. JolantaCimoškaRadisson Blu31:11:01
178. JeļenaCimbaleMezares31:11:25
179. OlitaSmirnovaRīga31:11:38
180. LindaPutniņaLATTELECOMRīga31:11:48
181. IlzeSkulte31:12:01
182. GundegaKalniņaPOLAPRīga31:12:19
183. AritaPodnieceSilakrogs31:12:20
184. ArtaMacijevskaRīga31:12:29
185. KatarzynaSapaRiga31:12:55
186. IneseGalancevaRīga31:13:07
187. LindaPuķīteRīga31:13:11
188. EvitaRegža31:14:33
189. ZinaidaOlehnovičaRiga31:15:22
190. AnnaJurovskaRiga31:16:31
191. KitijaKaročikaRīga31:17:05
192. TatjanaVestfāleRīga31:17:05
193. RuslanaLarionovaRīga31:17:05
194. EvaLakševicaLAUMIŅAS REZIDENCERoja31:17:27
195. MartaMandeleRaseliRīga31:19:28
196. DarjaMlokitailoverunningRīga31:29:13
197. ZaigaKuzminova31:33:09
- InesePlūme1DNF

10V40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AigarsMatisonsMatisons Runner’s ClubPiltene30:36:12
2. SergioVazquez-Dominguezbadajoz30:39:12
3. LukaZagoršekŠkofja Loka30:39:42
4. OndrejFikrleBKV HolysovPrague30:40:25
5. Alexander-SashaKelbergRīga30:40:52
6. JānisŠnepsteSK Metroons/ NikeRīga30:41:57
7. EduardsPāķisSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrasti30:42:12
8. ValentīnsŠčedrovsSupercompensationĶekavas nov., Valdlauči30:42:34
9. EdgarsFreilibsSK Metroons/ NikeRīga30:42:48
10. ErvīnsVeicsRīga30:43:08
11. JānisOzoliņšRīga30:44:12
12. RobertWarreneFP BGAdazi30:45:16
13. JurijsStepanovsLapenieki30:45:49
14. IvarsKraftsRīga30:46:28
15. SergejsVolkovsRīga30:46:49
16. VjaceslavsStudnevsStapriniAdazi30:47:13
17. AgrisJansonsTukums30:47:35
18. AndreyNaumenkoRiga30:47:40
19. JurisKirinsRīga30:47:57
20. GuntisKanenbergsGarkalne30:48:32
21. DainisKronbergsBlueOrangeRīga30:48:49
22. AleksejsBakšaRīga30:48:55
23. AndrejsGulbisRopaži30:49:02
24. NikolajsRešetovsBro Development ITRiga30:49:15
25. DimitrijsKuļikovsRiga30:49:41
26. ViestursTomelsLapmežciems30:49:41
27. ArvisBirkmanisRiga30:50:00
28. AnrijsTēraudsAdidas RunnersRīga30:50:51
29. ArnisBērziņšBērziņiRīga30:51:30
30. JānisPiterānsSkandi MotorsRīga30:52:17
31. AndreyKoulikovAntibes30:52:34
32. AndrejsJermoņinsRiga30:52:40
33. AinisGulbisrīga30:52:44
34. DimitrijsKozubovsRīga30:52:45
35. IgorsŽirkovsRīga30:52:48
36. AndrejsUvārovsX INFOTECHRīga30:53:20
37. EdijsAkolovsSigulda30:53:28
38. OskarsGrīslisJelgava30:53:50
39. AndrisStepītisLATTELECOMRīga30:54:12
40. AleksandrsKotelovicsDNB bankaRīga30:54:34
41. DanmyCollinsBudapest30:55:18
42. DzintarsZonenbergs30:55:29
43. HaraldsJansonsCarnikava30:55:42
44. SergejsKonopļinsDNB bankaRīga30:55:53
45. VladimirJanevskiRiga30:56:02
46. AigarsSmalkais30:56:19
47. KasparsKallassGulbene30:56:21
48. JānisVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala30:56:30
49. AigarsNordsLattelecom Rīgas MarathonRīga30:56:42
50. ArtūrsMednisRīga30:57:57
51. AndrejsKrauklisRīga30:59:11
52. JānisBērziņšLATTELECOMRīga30:59:21
53. ValdisPūķisPūķiRiga30:59:23
54. RaimondsKundziņšRīga30:59:43
55. AleksandrsFlegontovsCOCA COLA HBC LatvijaRīga31:00:05
56. AleksandrsSuvorovsBilderlings PayRīga31:00:33
57. HeikoMartenRīga31:01:13
58. AndisMatrevicsTalsi31:01:41
59. OļegsBobakovsDNB bankaRīga31:02:15
60. RomansTimofejevsTIMAKORiga31:02:33
61. EdgarsBrokānsRiga31:03:11
62. JurijsŠatcsRiga31:03:37
63. MārisKatajs-PaeglisRīga31:05:17
64. RičardsStūrisRadisson Blu31:06:38
65. NormundsKalniņšLoja31:07:33
66. AnsisGornavsSK SIGULDASigulda31:07:33
67. MārisKalniņšPanettaRīga31:11:18
68. AndrejsStreļcovsRīga31:11:51
69. AleksandrsVoinoRīga31:13:08
- Juan-LuisSan-Juan-De-CastroĀdaži1DNF

10S40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IlzeSermolīteNike+ Run ClubJelgava30:46:08
2. AigaPaegleEngures sportamTukums30:47:07
3. AmyVitkoskyRiga, Latvia30:49:44
4. BaibaLāceTeikas KalnsRīga30:51:15
5. MargaritaPeteļinaRīga30:51:32
6. MaijaPūpolaMaratona klubsAizpute30:51:58
7. SandraKupraRēzekne30:52:24
8. IngaGutāneGarkalne30:52:30
9. IevaRupeikaBIODERMARīga30:54:10
10. IvetaKalinka30:54:50
11. OlgaIvanova30:54:54
12. IlonaPupauseCesvaine30:55:36
13. IevaLivčāneStopiņu novads30:55:42
14. DiānaIvanovaRīga30:55:48
15. VitaLūciņaBALTARīga30:56:18
16. BaibaZaķeRīga30:56:32
17. GerdaGrabeRīga30:56:51
18. MarutaVeinberga10 kmsalacgriva30:56:56
19. DignaĶīseAlūksne30:57:32
20. LindaVisockaSK Metroons/ NikeRīga30:58:02
21. IvetaBoraInternational Maritime Sport CommunityRīga30:58:57
22. NatālijaDzelzkalneRīga30:59:37
23. KristīneVolkovaRiga30:59:42
24. DinaZūdiņaTukums30:59:52
25. EvijaPutne-PriževoiteAK un CoSalaspils31:00:03
26. LigitaStepanovaĶekavas pag.31:00:05
27. EvitaKrilovaBIODERMAOzolnieki31:00:54
28. LieneLipskaLimbažu pagasts31:01:16
29. LienīteSkaraineTalsi31:01:39
30. ZaneVilciņaRīga31:03:28
31. JudīteDzalbeIzglītības un zinātnes ministrijaRīga31:03:52
32. JekaterinaKostiraRīga31:04:08
33. JanaDukureRīga31:04:20
34. GuntaJanumaRiga31:04:30
35. LīgaBirnbaumaLNBRīga31:04:39
36. ElinaVeidenbaumaRīga31:05:31
37. AndaKadišaRīga31:06:06
38. NadeždaBorisovskaRīga31:06:17
39. IvetaKaverskalubāna31:06:21
40. IneseFeldmaneDraudzenītesLubāna31:06:25
41. KristīneĀboltiņa-TarandaIecava31:06:30
42. DainaReveliņaOgre31:06:31
43. AgneseTauriņaRiga31:07:01
44. AijaApsīteergolietasRīga31:07:14
45. KristīneRūjaSK SiguldaSigulda31:07:33
46. AgitaKalniņaLoja31:07:33
47. SvetlanaMatvejevaRiga31:08:04
48. IlzeTālmaneMaratona klubsRīga31:08:36
49. AnitaLangmaneRìga31:09:54
50. ZlataKallaseGulbene31:10:15
51. MaritaDižbiteRīga31:10:18
52. IneseŽukaRīga31:10:27
53. AirisaFreimaneRīga31:11:12
54. KristīneMeilerte31:15:26
55. JeļenaGurejevaIlmājas KojotiRīga31:16:04
56. EvelīnaŠubņikovaRīga31:20:32
57. VeronikaKuriksa31:25:03

10V50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. GundarsOšmucnieksSK Metroons/ NikeBabīte30:40:57
2. AndrejsPriedītisVSK Noskrien..Lsc.Rīga30:43:22
3. OlliKantanenRiga30:44:47
4. VladimirZaspenkoRiga30:45:03
5. NormundsLanginsVSK NoskrienRīga30:45:53
6. RonaldsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NikeRīga30:45:54
7. IlmārsRomančuksRīga30:49:33
8. PēterisVanagsĶekava30:51:12
9. EdijsKizenbahsSK Metroons/ NikeRīga30:51:45
10. JānisĀboliņšDLL ServissJelgava30:52:33
11. AinārsGrīnvaldsVONDARSOUNĶekava30:53:01
12. UldisZīleVSK NoskrienJūrmala30:54:02
13. IgorJamchukMops30:56:47
14. MerlotPatrickRIGA30:58:18
15. NikolayKhodosRĪGA30:59:19
16. AleksejsLoskutovsRīga31:01:51
17. JānisBirģelisIksķile31:03:18
18. IgorsParfjonovsLiepāja31:04:50
19. JonathanVan-TamNottingham31:09:51

10S50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LilijaGrundmaneindividuāliKuldīga30:49:47
2. IrinaKizenbahaSK Metroons/ NikeRīga30:51:45
3. AntraEzeraTalsi30:59:36
4. ZinaidaGrīnbergaLSCRīga31:00:32
5. AndraFridrihsoneSigulda31:02:02
6. IneseKalnupeRīgas pašvaldības policijaRīga31:03:58
7. MudīteKļavaNMPDRīga31:08:21
8. SandraJansoneATEARīga31:28:28

10V60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. RobertoFallola-GlockauerESPAÑAMERIDA30:42:46
2. JurisGaidelisMaratona klubsCēsis30:54:25
3. RūriksBiteBabītes sp.k.Rīga30:56:49
4. JurijsKurbašnovsDNB bankaRīga30:57:55
5. VladimirsKallassGulbene31:09:15
6. AigarsBeķerisGarkalne31:21:14

10S60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. MārīteRoveindividuāliDobele region31:12:48