Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSalaspils pusmaratons "Noķer vēju 2017" / 30.09.2017

SM

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AnastasijaGerasevaSPORTLATJelgava41:27:58
2. KristīneGržibovskaVSK noskrien / SK DzērveneRīga41:41:11
3. DzintraSkārdaVSK Noskrien / AIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle41:42:44
4. GitaMazprecnieceRīga41:51:00
5. MārīteKokinaVSK NoskrienRīga41:56:35
- LīvaMednepaBaso.lvRīga2DNF

VM

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. VoldemārsLejnieksSK DzērveneRīga41:22:47
2. AgrisBoļšijsRēzekne41:27:33
3. RaitisGržibovskisVSK NoskrienRīga41:27:46
4. GabrielStefanakBratislavaRiga41:30:30
5. NaurisBondarsSalaspilsSalaspils41:31:00
6. RaivisMarčenkovsSalaspils zīriņiSalaspils41:33:10
7. JēkabsKrastiņšSportiņš 88Ķekava41:35:02

SM30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JekaterinaSokunovaLīvānu VKSalaspils41:32:46
2. GintaZēbergaSalaspils41:39:00
3. DaigaVilkasteRīga42:03:21
4. VitaVecvanagaPANATTARīga42:03:29
5. IlzeDerumaRīga42:04:20
6. IneseSičovaSalaspils42:11:29
7. DainaFišereSalaspils42:12:04
8. DaceZvirgzdiņaSalaspils42:12:25
9. JekaterinaSkidanovaSalaspils42:36:45

VM30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KristapsKaimiņšAdidasOgres novads41:13:04
2. UldisBriedis2BE1STRīga41:13:35
3. ArtisDāvidnieksEMU Mālpils sporta klubsRīga41:15:39
4. AndisGailisKocēnu novadsVALMIERA41:23:20
5. JānisGrāmatnieksSporta PatriotsJūrmala41:26:11
6. ValdisRozentālsZiepniekkalnsRīga41:30:46
7. DzintarsPetrovsRigassatiksme/noskrien.lv/LSCRīga41:32:19
8. IgorsSeņkoVSK Noskrien LiepājaLIEPAJA41:37:04
9. IlgvarsŠmitsPēdu navĒrģeme41:39:39
10. RūdolfsKarssDNBRīga41:41:26
11. GintsEglītisind.Salaspils41:42:09
12. HenrihsPetrovskisVSK NoskrienSalaspils41:42:13
13. EdgarsPilātsSalaspils41:43:33
14. IngussVircavsSalaspils41:44:43
15. JānisRunčsSalaspils41:45:22
16. MārtiņšBeļinskisBaldone41:45:22
17. JānisKalniņšVSK NoskrienRīga41:51:58
18. JānisAvensMaratonaKlubs/RembateOgres novads41:52:08
19. IntsIndriksonsSalaspils41:55:31
20. AigarsVidiņšSalaspils41:56:08
21. AleksandrsHolmanovsSalaspils41:56:21
22. AinarsZēbergsVSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepāja42:06:03
23. OskarsVeinbergsMARATONA KLUBSBalvi42:07:35
24. JānisButkēvičusSalacgrīva42:08:23
25. LaurisSičovsSalaspils42:11:29
26. OleksandrSkrypnikSalaspils42:17:46
27. VadimsMedvedevsI LOVE RUNNINGRīga42:20:53

SM50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. RaisaMarčinkusJelgava41:58:21

VM50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. NormundsLaucisAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle41:18:14
2. JurisČerņadjevsRopažu nov.41:30:20
3. ValerijsVaseņinsGarkalnes nov.41:31:39
4. EdmundsGržibovskisVSK NoskrienKākciems41:32:44
5. VitālijsMuzikaPaBaso.lv/ VSK NoskrienJumprava41:33:01
6. GuntisZālītisKadiķiRīga41:38:48
7. DainisDriņķisDzSK LokomotīveRīga41:43:15
8. JānisMarčinkusSK Ozolnieki AJelgava41:44:28
9. AleksandrsSergejevsLSCRīga41:54:17
10. ViktorsKuliksSalaspils skriesanas KlubsSalaspils41:57:09
- AskoldsBušmanisSalaspilsSalaspils2DNF