Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSalaspils pusmaratons "Noķer vēju 2017" / 30.09.2017

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. ArsēnijsKadiševsSporta Skola ArkādijaRīgaV210:18:01
2. AkselsBlanksSalaspilsV210:18:18
3. EduardsPāķisSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrastiV410:20:05
4. EmīlsKravalisSiguldas Sporta SkolaSiguldaV210:20:11
5. MarkussOzolsMSĢ/SALASPILS SPORTA SKOLASalaspilsV110:20:24
6. JānisKravalisSiguldas Sporta skolaSiguldaV110:20:27
7. RitvarsKlaparsVSK NoskrienValmieraV410:20:28
8. RobertsIvzānsOGREOgres novadsV410:21:14
9. JānisStūrītisSiguldas Sporta SkolaSiguldaV110:21:21
10. ĒriksAnspaksSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspilsV110:21:29
11. DainisBautrisV310:21:33
12. LīnaGaileSSSSiguldaS110:21:35
13. MārisPuriņšPuriņiCēsisV310:21:47
14. AinārsKravalisSiguldaV410:21:49
15. RihardsVaivadsAizkraukles novada sporta skolaAizkraukleV210:21:51
16. IvitaŠaleSkrīveriSkrīveriS310:22:02
17. KārlisIelejsRīgaV410:22:23
18. SandisSproģisLattelecomRīgaV410:22:29
19. MartinsStūrītisSiguldas Sporta SkolaSiguldaV110:22:36
20. TerēzeUrbāneSK TēraudsRīgaS210:22:40
21. JānisDūkaALGON INVESTCēsisV310:22:42
22. KarīnaMellacess ArkādijaRīgaS110:22:45
23. ArtisBrokānsSalaspilsSalaspilsV110:22:50
24. GundegaPāķeSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrastiS310:23:08
25. Jānis-LinardsAmtmanisRĪGAV210:23:18
26. Samanta-AleksanDavidovaSalaspilsS110:23:20
27. LoretaZālīteSS ArkādijaRīgaS110:23:29
28. Marta-LuizePētersoneVSK NoskrienKocēnu NovadsS110:23:30
29. DenissAnaņjevsSalaspilsV310:23:37
30. JānisLiepiņšVSK NoskrienSalaspilsV310:23:41
31. EmīlsŠalsSkrīveriV310:23:53
32. KristīneKelertaRīgaS310:23:53
33. DainisBaumanisRīgaV310:24:00
34. DanielsGribsSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspilsV110:24:05
35. Toms-MartinsŠaķisV210:24:10
36. AnnikaZālīteSS ArkādijaRīgaS110:24:11
37. JurisFjodorovsNBSValmieraV410:24:15
38. Ričards-JānisLiepiņšSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspilsV110:24:24
39. KristsVidzisSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspilsV110:24:25
40. OskarsĪleRīgaV310:24:38
41. GregorsMatīssSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspilsV310:24:48
42. MaksimsKorotkovsNRC JelgavaJelgavaV210:24:49
43. BrunoBuldersIkšķileV110:24:56
44. Leo-KristiansSpūleSalaspils Sports SkolaSalaspilsV110:25:00
46. DāvisDābolsRīgaV210:25:18
45. VijaBildere-KodeRīgaS310:25:18
47. JēkabsČudarsSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspilsV110:25:34
48. IngaSilenieceSalaspilsS310:25:34
49. MarutaAnspakaSalaspilsS410:25:37
50. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīgaS410:25:39
51. RihardsVladimirovsSalaspilsV110:25:42
52. KristapsNarnickisKā es šeit nokļuvu ?RīgaV310:25:44
53. LīvaAšmaneJelgavas BJSSJelgavaS110:25:44
54. Roberts-KārlisKarssRīgaV110:25:47
55. ZandaTaupmanaMaratona klubs/ Matisons Runner`s ClubRīgaS410:25:55
56. GustavsLīpenītsSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspilsV110:26:02
57. TomassMatusevičs40 v.s.RīgaV110:26:07
58. EmīlsArbidānsSalaspilsV110:26:09
59. ValtersUrbanovičsSQUALIO cloud consultingSalaspilsV310:26:21
60. KsenijaBlankaSalaspilsS310:26:25
61. AgraIelejaRīgaS410:26:34
62. JurijsMozinsSalaspilsV310:27:01
63. SergejsDmitračenoksSalaspilsV110:27:09
64. IevaRenceSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspilsS210:27:10
65. ElzaKrastiņaSportiņš 88ĶekavaS110:27:18
66. AnasatsijaAnaņjevaSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspilsS210:27:48
67. Alise-EvelīnaTočaLKKLSalaspilsS110:27:49
68. NeldaMateisoneIM SportsSalaspilsS310:28:00
69. BaibaZariņaSalaspilsS310:28:06
70. RomansŠromsVSK NoskrienRīgaV310:28:13
71. LaumaMucenieceĶekavaS310:28:15
72. ErvīnsČepjolkinsVPĢValmieraV110:28:16
73. RaiensSuntsSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspilsV110:28:16
74. Lote-LeaGaileSiguldaS110:28:17
77. KristiānaOzoliņaSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspilsS110:28:33
76. AnnaGrāmatnieceJūrmalas veterāniJūrmalaS410:28:33
75. ZaneĶīkuleSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspilsS310:28:33
78. AleksandrsBerentsSalaspilsV110:28:34
79. TomassMičulisJūrmalaV110:28:34
80. SandraPeļņikaSalaspilsS210:28:34
81. JurģisBainorsSalaspilsV310:28:40
82. AnnaBāriņaSaulkalneS110:28:42
83. AlīnaSokunovaLīvanu VKSalaspilsS110:28:58
84. AnitaVahere-AbražuneRīgaS310:29:19
85. IvetaStūrīteSK TuraidaSiguldaS310:29:31
86. GundegaNeiburgaSaulkalneS410:29:38
87. DaceKrūmiņaSalaspilsS410:29:40
88. JosifsKalveršsSalaspils ZīriņiSalaspilsV410:29:43
89. DainisOgorodnikovsSalaspilsV110:29:49
90. Ralfs-JānisBrokānsSalaspilsV110:29:56
91. LoretaĶikusteSalaspilsS110:29:58
92. ArtemijsPoļakovsSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspilsV110:29:58
93. MarutaKrūmiņaTukumsS310:30:16
94. Anna-KatrīnaPriževoiteAK un CoSalaspilsS110:30:24
95. KeitaKožuhovskaSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspilsS110:30:32
96. ArtūrsDmitračenoksSalaspilsV310:30:47
97. EstereKļaviņaSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspilsS110:30:56
98. AnasatsijaVasiļjevaSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspilsS210:30:58
99. SofijaPilāteind.salaspilsS110:31:00
100. SvetlanaLubgāneRīgaS310:31:09
101. ArtaKrēsliņaSalaspilsS310:31:12
102. ElīzaMuzikaVSK NoskrienJumpravaS110:31:16
103. SaivaSokolovaSalaspilsS410:31:29
104. FrancisKozlovsOlaines nov.V110:32:15
105. EmīlijaVahere-AbražuneRīgaS110:32:15
106. BirutaAkulaSalaspilsS410:32:16
108. RitaSprindžukaSalaspilsS310:32:42
107. ArtūrsSprindžuksSalaspilsV110:32:42
109. Eva-EvelīnaKļaviņaSalaspilsS110:33:07
110. AnnaVīksneRiga Ironman TeamBukultiS110:33:11
111. LīgaNagleRīgaS310:33:13
112. MārtiņšĶeņģisRiga Ironman TeamBukultiV310:33:15
113. GustavsOzoliņšSalaspilsV110:33:31
114. AnnaĒķe-OzoliņaSalaspilsS310:33:32
115. MadaraBāriņaSaulkalneS110:33:40
116. Anna-LauraLucikaSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspilsS110:34:10
117. JeļenaDmitračenokaSalaspilsS310:34:58
118. SanitaMaurīte-ŠmiteRīgaS410:35:05
119. KasparsPētersonsVSK NoskrienKocēnu nov.V310:35:48
120. DominiksPētersonsVSK NoskrienKocēnu novadsV110:35:49
121. ZaneSvilāneSalaspilsS310:35:50
122. KristīneLiepiņaSalaspilsS410:35:52
123. ViktorijaPolozjukaSalaspilsS310:36:05
125. ElīnaBainoraSalaspils Sporta SkolaSalaspilsS110:36:27
124. LaimaBainoraSalaspilsS310:36:27
126. MārtiņšBudreikaSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspilsV110:37:21
127. EvelīnaAugustauskaSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspilsS110:37:30
128. MargaritaDoroškevičaRīgaS310:37:55
129. TomassSpergaSalaspilsV110:38:36
130. SanitaSpergaSalaspilsS310:38:40
131. AnnaČepjolkinaVPSValmieraS110:38:46
132. EvijaMeirāneValmieraS310:38:46
133. OksanaCarjovaSalaspilsS310:39:05
134. AgateBainoraSalaspils Sprta SkolaSalaspilsS110:41:18
135. ArsēnijsAnaņjevs-SalaspilsV110:42:26
136. SandraKirilovaSalaspilsS110:47:00
137. EvijaPetrovskaVSK NoskrienSalaspilsS110:54:20
138. MāritePetrovskaSalaspilsS310:54:20