Sacensību video

Skatīt visus video

Šodienas jubilāri

Laika eksperti

Statistika

eXTReMe Tracker

Rozentāla skriešanas svētki 2018 | Saraksts

10 km

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsGrupaKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Aksenoks Kaspars10V40CSDD
Riga
2.  Auziņš Mārtiņš10V40Rīga
3.  Birznieks Aldis10V50VSK NOSKRIEN/MARATONA KLUBS
Ventspils
4.  Bogdanovs Valdis10VMaratona Klubs
Ventspils
5.  Bukšs Andris10VVSK Noskrien
Saldus
6.Buls Aivars10V40EB FITNESS
Saldus
7.Doniņš Rinalds10V40EB FITNESS
Saldus
8.Eglītis Ričards10VEB FITNESS
Saldus
9.  Frēliha Madara10SMARATONA KLUBS / VFK Staldzene
Ventspils
10.  Galdiņš Uldis10V40LabaDaba
Sigulda
11.Grīviņa Laura10SNīgrande
Saldus
12.  Jeļņikovs Olegs10VBMX klubs Ozolēni
Saldus
13.Jonaitis Vilius10V50Penki kalnai
Mažeikiai
14.  Kalniņš Jānis10V40VSK Noskrien
Rīga
15.  Krīgalis Kārlis10VBarkava
16.  Kronberga Ilze10STUKUMS
17.  Kronbergs Dainis10V40BlueOrange Bank
TUKUMS
18.  Ķemeris Artis10VVUGD
Aizpute
19.  Limanāns Dainis10VVSK Noskrien Rieksti
Biksti
20.  Meiers Rainers10V50Maratona klubs/VSK Noskrien
Kazdanga, Aizputes novads
21.  Misāne Randa10SNīgrande/ Liepāja
22.Mrgeviča Inese10SVSK Noskrien Saldus
Saldus
23.  Muižniece Dace10SRīga
24.  Ozolina Ilga10SSaldus
25.  Pauča Linda10SVFK Druva
Brocēni
26.  Petkus Gvido10VCimdenieki
27.  Prielgauskas Saulius10VPenki Kalnai
Mažeikiai
28.  Sakne Andis10VSaldus Boksa Klubs
Rīga
29.  Sproģis Valdis10VSaldus Boksa Klubs
Saldus
30.  Stupiņš Deivids10VS.K. Katrīna
Kuldīga
31.  Šroms Romans10VVSK Noskrien
Rīga
32.  Upītis Jānis10VTalsi
33.  Viksna Laura10SRiga
34.  Vīksne Dace10SVNK Noskrien
Liepāja
35.Voldiņš Raivis10VSaldus
36.  Zadovskis Gundars10VSaldus
37.  Zariņa Ilze10S40EB FITNESS
Kuldīga
38.  Zariņa-Skapste Laura10S40EB FITNESS
Saldus
39.  Žodziņš Aigars10V50Ezere

5 km

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsGrupaKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.Āboliņa Tatjana5S40MARATONA KLUBS
Talsi
2.  Aksenoks Kristaps5VRīgas Hanzas vsk.
Riga
3.  Alseika Kalvis5VMaratona klubs
Vērgale
4.Augstmanis Egils5V40VPDK
Saldus
5.  Baumanis Dainis5VRīga
6.  Berga Linda5SSaldus
7.Bērtaite Anete5SBrocēnu novads, Remte
8.  Birkenberga Signe5SSaldus Boksa klubs
Saldus
9.  Birkenberga Simona5SSaldus
Saldus
10.Broka Maija5SSaldus
11.Bula Marika5S40EB FITNESS
Saldus
12.Cine Karīne5SEB FITNESS
Saldus
13.  Dreimanis Kristers5VSaldus
14.  Dūka Jānis5VAlgon Invest
Cēsis
15.Dūklavs Edijs5VRemte
16.  Eversone Ina5SJFX Saldus
SALDUS
17.  Gasjūns Armīns5V40Jelgava
18.Hļevicka Anita5S40EB FITNESS
Saldus
19.  Jonelis Andris5V40Maratona klubs/Matisons Runner's Club
Ventspils
20.Kuža Mārtiņš5VDruva
21.  Ķestere Vanesa-Paula5SŠosejas Vilki
Saldus
22.  Ķesteris Dzintars5VŠosejas Vilki
Saldus
23.Lasmane Evija5SEB FITNESS
Saldus
24.  Lauraitis Sergejs5VKuldiga
25.  Liekmane Dzintra5S50Nīkrāces pamatskola
Nīkrāce
26.  Liepiņa Laura5S-
Durbe
27.Matvijuka Vineta5S40Brocēni
28.  Mickus Jurģis5VKAČOKI
Skrunda
29.Muiznieks Gundars5V50VPDK Bandava
Saldus
30.  Nārvila Ieva5SSaldus
31.Ozoliņa Inga5S50Sprīdītis TSK
Dobele
32.Peholte Marika5SEB FITNESS
Saldus
33.  Prince Kristīne5SMaratona klubs / VFK Staldzene
Ventspils
34.  Reinfelde Helēna5SNīgrande/ Liepāja
35.  Roziņa Madara5SVFK Staldzene/Maratona klubs
Ventspils
36.Rutka Kitija5SEB FITNESS
Saldus
37.  Sebeža Anita5S50Nīkrāces pamatskola
Skrunda
38.  Svalbe Inga5SI.T.Tehnika
Saldus
39.  Šarkovska Agita5S50Saldus
40.Vecumniece Ilze5S40EB FITNESS
Saldus
41.  Vegners Ivo5V40saldus
42.Veisberga Vineta5S40viena
Saldus
43.  Viekale-Gasjūne Sandra5S40Jelgava
44.Zagorska Elza-Anna5SSALDUS
45.Zegincevs Edmunds5VSalaspils
46.Zommerovska Ieva5SSALDUS
47.  Žakovs Oļegs5VMARATONA KLUBS
Ventspils

2 km

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsGrupaKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.Aleksa IevaST3Z zobārstniecība
Saldus
2.Augstmane MārīteSTVPDK Bandava
Saldus
3.Bajāre IngaSTEB FITNESS
Saldus
4.Bents EmīlsVT17Nīkrāces pamatskola
Skrunda
5.Būmeistare ZaneSTEB FITNESS
Saldus
6.  Burkevics ArtisVTLiepāja
7.Circene ZinaidaSTSaldus
8.Grota ElgaSTsaldus
9.Jēkabsone AmandaST14Ēdelveiss
Bauska
10.Jēkabsone ElvaSTĒdelveiss
Bauska
11.Jēkabsone JolantaVTĒdelveiss
Bauska
12.  Kļaviņa GrietaST3Z zobārstniecība
Talsi
13.Kolomejeva LigitaSTSaldus
14.  Kondratjeva AnastasijaSTLSC
Riga
15.Krāģe LīvaST3Z zobārstniecība
Talsi
16.Krūmkalna GunitaSTSaldus
17.  Ķemeris DāvidsVT14Aizpute
18.  Lapiņš IvarsVTSPORTLAT
Liepāja
19.  Lauraite DiānaST17Kazdangas pamatskola
Kazdanga
20.  Liekmanis RaivoVT14Nīkrāces pamatskola
Nīkrāce
21.Magila AlekssVT14Brocēni
22.Matveja KristīneST3Z zobārstniecība
Talsi
23.  Metla MelānijaST14Saldus
24.Norkuss LīgaST14EB FITNESS
Saldus
25.Ostrovska IevaSTEB FITNESS
Saldus
26.Rorbaha BetijaST14Saldus
27.Siksna MudīteSTSaldus
28.Šaule HelēnaST14biedrība
Saldus
29.Šternberga AnitaSTEB FITNESS
Saldus
30.Šternberga ZandaST14EB FITNESS
Saldus
31.Tarvida DaceSTEB FITNESS
Saldus
32.Undele KristīneSTEB FITNESS
Saldus
33.  Veldre DaigaSTKadaga
34.  Veldre ĒriksVTKadaga
35.Verņickis UģisVTKuldīga
36.  Vicinska Rūta-AlmaST14Brocēnu cilpotājas
Brocēni
37.  Viekale-Gasjūne ElīzaST17Jelgava
38.  Viekals-Gasjūns TomsVT14Jelgava
39.Vīksne JānisVTLiepāja
40.Vīksne MarkussVT14Liepāja
41.Zadiņa ZandaST3Z zobārstniecība
Talsi
42.Zubaviča AritaSTEB FITNESS
Saldus
43.  Žukovska LiānaSTSaldus

Bērnu skrējiens

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsGrupaKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.Āboliņa LindaSB11Liepāja
2.  Āboliņš MarkussVB7MARATONA KLUBS
Talsi
3.Āboliņš MārtiņšVB7MARATONA KLUBS
Talsi
4.  Aksenoks KristofersVB7PII Dūda
Rīga
5.Apšukrapšis ArtūrsVB7Saldus novads
6.Balode SamantaSB7skrunda
7.Baumane LoretaSB9Džudo klubs SALDUS
Saldus
8.Berga UndaSB9Saldus
9.  Bērziņa KarlīnaSB7SALDUS
10.Britāla ElīzaSB7Riga
11.Broka AmandaSB7Saldus
12.Broka UndīneSB7Saldus
13.  Burkevica AdrianaSB7Liepāja
14.  Burkevics RikardoVB9Liepāja
15.  Cēbere EnijaSB7Saldus Boksa klubs
Saldus
16.Cvetkova Annija-KeitaSB7saldus
17.Davidāne AliseSB7Blīdene
18.Eidiņš DāvidsVB7Aizpute
19.Eidiņš GustavsVB7Aizpute
20.Ezeriņš KristensVB7Rīga
21.Gaile SabīneSB9saldus
22.Grīnbergs MiksVB7Riga
23.  Gruze AnceSB7GRUŽI
Druva
24.  Gruzis GatisVB7GRUŽI
Druva
25.  Hertele AmandaSB7Saldus
26.Jēkabsons EdgarsVB9Saldus
27.Jeļņikovs BrunoVB7Saldus
28.Jeļņikovs RobertsVB11BMX klubs Ozolēni
Saldus
29.Kaltniece PaulaSB7Kuldīga
30.Kaltnieks Niks-LeoVB11Kuldīga
31.Kaļmuks AleksandrsVB7CSK Kurzemnieks
Saldus
32.Kaļmuks RomānsVB9CSK Kurzemnieks
Saldus
33.  Kampenuss KārlisVB9Saldus
34.Krīgalis KristensVB7Madona
35.Ķepsne ElīzaSB7saldus
36.Lauraitis SergejsVB11Kuldīga
37.Lēmane ArtaSB11Saldus
38.  Levica NikolaSB9Nīkrāces pamatskola
Skrunda
39.Liekmanis GustavsVB11Nīkrāces pamatskola
Skrunda
40.Liekmanis JustsVB9Nīkrāces pamatskola
Skrunda
41.  Liepa KeitaSB7Nīkrāces pamatskola
Skrunda
42.  Liepa KellijaSB11Nīkrāces pamatskola
Skrunda
43.Ligeika EvitaSB9Saldus
44.Ligeikis OlafsVB7Saldus
45.  Ļaudama MartaSB9Aizputes vsk.
Aizpute
46.  Mālniece ElzaSB7Pii
LUTRIŅU PAG., SALDUS NOV.
47.  Metla LaumaSB9Saldus
48.Miezītis SebastiansVB9Saldus
49.  Misāns AustrisVB9Nīgrande/ Liepāja
50.Neilande SofijaSB7Saldus
51.Neilands GustavsVB7Saldus
52.Niedre RainersVB11Brocēnu novads, Remte
53.Ozoliņa IevaSB7Skrundas nov. Rudbāržu pag.
54.  Petkus ArmandsVB11Cimdenieki
55.Pūce MatīssVB7Saldus
56.Pūce TomsVB11Saldus
57.  Rieksts JānisVB11Saldus
58.Ronis Daniels-MiksVB11Saldus
59.  Rozentāle AmandaSB7Iecava
60.Rupeiks ArtūrsVB7Saldus
61.  Salna KristersVB7Aizpute
62.  Salna SandrisVB7Aizpute
63.Siņavska RebekaSB7Saldus pagasts
64.  Sovarde LitaSB11Saldus
65.  Sproģe NellijaSB7saldus
66.  Sproģis AkselsVB7Saldus
67.  Štīgners Horens-EduardsVB11Saldus
68.Štīgners Martins-LukassVB7Saldus sporta skola
Saldus
69.Šulga SamantaSB9Brocēni
70.  Upīte LinnaSB7Talsi
71.  Veldre ĒriksVB9Kadaga
72.Vīksne ElīnaSB9Liepāja
73.Vilka AmandaSB7Saldus
74.Zāģere KateSB11Saldus vidusskola
SALDUS
75.Zāģeris JēkabsVB9Saldus vidusskola
SALDUS
76.Zamberga EnijaSB7Saldus
77.Zamberga KeitaSB7Saldus
78.Zeidele EnijaSB7Saldus
79.Zeidelis MarkussVB11Saldus
80.Zvirbule LāsmaSB7Saldus
81.Zvirbulis KristapsVB7Saldus
82.Žukovska EvaVB7Zirņi
83.Žukovskis AtisVB7Zirņi
84.Žukovskis TomsVB9Zirņi

Nūjošana 2 km

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsGrupaKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.Eidiņa IngaSNUJAizpute
2.Ķepsnis RalfsVNUJsaldus
3.  Tetere JutaSNUJZvirbulis
Tukums
4.  Vālodze IngunaSNUJAizpute
5.  Vicinska LiesmaSNUJBrocēnu cilpotājas
Brocēni

Kopā pieteikušies: 218