Sacensību video

Skatīt visus video
Laika eksperti

Statistika

eXTReMe Tracker

100km Latvijas simtgadei, skrējienu seriāla 3.posms | Saraksts

10km aplis

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsGrupaKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Aksenoks KasparsV40CSDD
Riga
2.Āzis ReinisV20AJ Power
Rīga
3.Baidekalns KrišjānisV20AJ Power
Rīga
4.Batars ArtursV30RĪGA
5.  Birģelis JānisV50Birģeļi
Koknese
6.  Burģele KristaS20Radisson Blu Daugava
Rīga
7.  Cepliša IrēnaS50Ropaži
8.  Dābols DāvisV19Rīga
9.  Degro ZaneS40Nūjo vesels
Rīga
10.  Ducena AnnaS30Rīga
11.Engere IlzeS30Engeres
Rīga
12.  Gaile SolvitaS30Rīga
13.  Gusare GintaS40Rīga
14.Hohbergs DainisV40Rīga
15.Hohbergs RihardsV19Rīga
16.Indriksons MārtiņšV30AJ Power
Rīga
17.  Jakovļevs VitālijsV30www.endo.lv
Cēsis
18.Jansons MārtiņšV30AJ Power
Rīga
19.  Kelerta KristīneS20Saurieši
20.Kolosovska GunitaS20Rīga
21.Kons ArtisV20Rīga
22.Kovaļevskis IvoV20Talsi
23.  Krastiņa RenāteS40Ādaži, Baltezers
24.  Krjačko KonstantīnsV30Rīga
25.  Krone LūcijaS60Olaine
26.Krūka-Lazdiņš EvitaS30Mārtiņš Taxi
Rīga
27.Krūka-Lazdiņš MārtiņšV30Mārtiņš Taxi
Rīga
28.  Kučerova EvitaS30vsk noskrien
Rīga / Ventspils
29.  Kukuma IvetaS40VSK Noskrien
Sigulda
30.  Lagzdina MargitaS40-
Riga
31.  Lamsters KristapsV30Ogre
32.Legzdiņa-Leiere LindaS30AJ Power
Rīga
33.  Leimane LīvaS20Rīga
34.  Lesiņa KristaS20Rīga
35.  Līcītis ArtisV30VSK Noskrien
Lielvārde
36.Liepiņš NormundsV50Venden
Rīga
37.Namniece GundegaS20AJ Power
Rīga
38.  Neuss-Lucs TomassV19Jelgava
39.  Niedre IvetaS40MARATONA KLUBS/LSC/VSK Noskrien
Rīga
40.Ņikitins RenātsV30Rīgas satiksme
Rīga
41.  Ovčarenko DenissV19Rīga
42.Piņķe IneseS30Rīga
43.  Poļskihs AntonsV30Riga
44.  Priede VladimirsV50Rīga
45.Randa JanaS30Rīga
46.  Randa TomassV19SS Arkādija
Rīga
47.  Raubena AgneseS30Rīga
48.  Rēdere LīgaS40Rēderu banda
Tīraine
49.  Rēders AndrisV30Rēderu banda
Tīraine
50.  Rēķis DanielsV30Rīga
51.Roštoks JānisV30AJ Power
Rīga
52.  Samtiņš RobertsV30AJ Power
Rīga
53.Samuševs RuslansV30Rīga
54.  Seļuto DaņilaV30Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running
Rīga
55.  Slotiņa DaceS40Riga
56.Smirnova AnastasijaS20Rīga
57.  Spiridovska DiānaS30RPP MTB
Rīga
58.  Stepanovs JevgenijsV30Rīga
59.  Stonka DainaS20Vsk Noskrien
Riga
60.  Stonka KārlisV20VSK Noskrien
Rīga
61.  Stonka KristīneS30Cēsis
62.Straupmane IneseS20Rīga
63.  Sviklāne IvetaS40Mēs varam
Saulkrasti
64.Šiškoviča SvetlanaS30AJ Power
Rīga
65.  Šnikvalde DainaS30Talsi
66.  Tamisārs MārtiņšV20Jelgava
67.  Trokša PēterisV30Entuziasti
Salaspils
68.Udrene LinaS20AJ Power
Rīga
69.Upenieks KlāvsV20Rīga
70.  Urbāne IlzeS40Rīga
71.  Uzija LaumaS40Rīga
72.  Vanaga AigaS30AJ Power
Rīga
73.  Vanaga AndraS40Frīdas iedvesmotā
Ķekava
74.  Vanaga MadaraS20Jelgava
75.Vinniņa IevaS40AJ Power
Rīga
76.  Voitkeviča KarīnaS30Rīga
77.  Zālītis GuntisV50Kadiķi
Rīga
78.  Zvirgzda DiānaS30-
Riga
79.Žaks DanielsV19Jelgava
80.  Žukovska MaritaS50VSK Noskrien
Ogre

Jauniešu aplis

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsGrupaKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Aimone VanesaS14Rīga
2.  Dābols GatisV12Rīga
3.Engere MadaraS10Engeres
Rīga
4.Engere SamantaS10Engeres
Rīga
5.  Gerinoviča Anabella-JasmīnaS10Zirnītis
Rīga
6.Krūka-Lazdiņš AdriansV10Mārtiņš Taxi
Rīga
7.Krūka-Lazdiņš ArvilsV10Mārtiņš Taxi
Rīga
8.Lesina KristaS10Rīga

Kopā pieteikušies: 88



Mulgi