Sacensību video

Skatīt visus video
Laika eksperti

Statistika

eXTReMe Tracker

100km Latvijas simtgadei, skrējienu seriāla 4.posms | Saraksts

10km aplis

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsGrupaKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Aksenoks KasparsV40Riga
2.Baidekalns KrišjānisV20AJ Power
Rīga
3.  Baranauska SantaS40Katlakalns
4.Bēma MaijaS30Rīga
5.  Bernāns DainisV30Olaine
6.Bogdanovičs RomualdsV20AJ Power
Rīga
7.  Boļšijs AgrisV20Rēzekne
8.  Budigina KristīneS40KSMR Fitness
Rīga
9.  Burģele KristaS20Radisson Blu Daugava
Rīga
10.  Dābols DāvisV19Rīga
11.  Dakteris AigarsV30Outdoor Training Club
Rīga
12.  Danilovs RomansV20Ostrova Kuka
Riga
13.  Ducena AnnaS30Rīga
14.  Fintjugova ĻubovaS30Rīga
15.  Gaile SolvitaS30Rīga
16.  Galdiņš UldisV40Sigulda
17.Indriksons MārtiņšV30AJ Power
Rīga
18.  Jansone KristīneS40Rīga
19.  Jaunzeme LieneS20Riga
20.  Jonīte LindaS30Rīga
21.Kikjauks EdgarsV20Rīga
22.  Klauģis Roberts-MartinsV19sporta skola
Rīga
23.  Krjačko KonstantīnsV30Ronako
Rīga
24.  Krone LūcijaS60Olaine
25.  Kukuma IvetaS40VSK Noskrien
Sigulda
26.Legzdiņa-Leiere LindaS30AJ Power
Rīga
27.  Leimane LīvaS20Rīga
28.Lesina KristaS20Rīga
29.Liepiņš NormundsV50Venden
Rīga
30.  Linde LolitaS30Rīga
31.  Loze ArtursV20Jurmala
32.Makarycheva YanaS30Rīga
33.  Miķelsone MartaS20Valley Running Club
Rīga
34.  Mudrova LieneS20AUCE
Auce
35.Namniece GundegaS20AJ Power
Rīga
36.  Niedra AnceS19Ikšķile
37.  Niedre IvetaS40MARATONA KLUBS/LSC/VSK Noskrien
Rīga
38.  Ozols KristapsV20Carnikava
39.  Paškevica MadaraS20Vecumnieki
40.  Pienis RaivoV30ASK PATRIA
Vilce, Jelgavas nov.
41.Postņikovs ArtisV20Ķekava
42.Randa JanaS30Rīga
43.  Rēdere LīgaS40Rēderu banda
Tīraine
44.  Rēders AndrisV30Rēderu banda
Tīraine
45.Roštoks JānisV30AJ Power
Rīga
46.  Samtiņš RobertsV30AJ Power
Rīga
47.Samuševs RuslansV30Rīga
48.  Saušs ArmandsV40Komanda
Rīga
49.Simanoviča KristīneS40AJ Power
Rīga
50.Sipčenoka TīnaS19Rīgas 49.vidusskola
Rīga
51.Smirnova AnastasijaS20Rīga
52.  Spiridovska DiānaS30RPP MTB
Rīga
53.Sprince MairitaS40Rīga
54.  Stepanovs JevgenijsV30Rīga
55.  Stonka KārlisV20VSK Noskrien
Rīga
56.Šiškoviča SvetlanaS30AJ Power
Rīga
57.Trēziņa IlonaS30AJ Power
Rīga
58.  Trokša PēterisV30Salaspils
59.Upenieks KlāvsV20Rīga
60.  Vanaga MadaraS20Jelgava
61.  Zaķis EdgarsV30Rīga
62.  Zvejnieks RolandsV20Jūrmala
63.  Zvirgzda DiānaS30-
Riga

Jauniešu aplis

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsGrupaKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.Buņina JekaterinaS12Rīga
2.  Dābols GatisV12Rīga
3.Tauriņa DiānaS10Rīga

Kopā pieteikušies: 66



Vaidavas triatlons