Sacensību video

Skatīt visus video
Laika eksperti

Statistika

eXTReMe Tracker

Liepājas pusmaratons | Saraksts

Liepāja, 21,0975km

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsGrupaKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Ādamsons MārisVLimbaži SKRIEN
Limbaži
2.  Aksenoks KasparsV40Riga
3.Alekseyonok AlekseyVRiga
4.  Armans AustrisVSIGULDAS MARATONA KLUBS
Sigulda
5.  Audere SilvaSPriekuļi
6.  Avens EdijsVLiepāja
7.  Babašins ArtursVRīga
8.  Bahvalovs AndrisVRīga
9.  Balčis RičardsVLiepāja
10.  Banga BorissVRīga
11.  Barovska LīgaSJelgava
12.  Benvenuti PaoloV50golubiozik
minsk
13.  Bergmanis AivarsV40VSK Noskrien
Rīga
14.  Bērziņa LīgaSRiga
15.Bērziņš AndrisVJelgava
16.  Biciņš JānisVLiepāja
17.  Birģelis JānisV50Koknese
18.  Bodnieks DairisV50Ogre
19.  Bolužs Deniss-EgilsVRīga
20.  Bondars AivarsV50Jēkabpils
21.  Brakmanis AndisVDOBELE
22.Brauns IvarsV40LYNXDOJO
Sigulda
23.  Brokāns MareksV40VSK Noskrien
Ŗīga
24.  Bulats MārisV40Ogre
25.Ceriņa ZaneSLiepāja
26.  Cimbals DenissV40Zoorbagan
Mezares
27.Deiče IevaSLiepāja
28.  Deruma IlzeS40Rīga
29.  Dieviņa DaceSLiepāja
30.  Driņķis DainisV50DzSK Lokomotīve
Rīga
31.  Eglītis RaimondsVE|S Running
Liepāja
32.  Else AsnateSMazsalaca
33.Erne KatrīnaS.Rīga
34.  Folkmanis KalvisVLiepāja
35.  Freibergs KasparsVSaldus
36.  Fromanis GatisVironman.lv
Rīga
37.  Geisari ArtursVMonify
Riga
38.  Gončarenko KarīnaSRīga
39.  Grīnfelds OskarsVLiepāja
40.Gudauskas JonasV40Šilalė
Šilalė
41.  Gusevs ArtjomsVRiga
42.  Gutkina JanaSZoorbagan
Mārupe
43.  Gūtmanis MārisV40run
riga
44.Gvozdovski GrigoriVTallinn
45.  Haritonovs MatīssVLifeThroughTrails
Rīga
46.  Iesalnieks AugustsVRīga
47.  Ivanova JeļenaSLiepāja
48.  Jakovļevs VitālijsVwww.endo.lv
Cēsis
49.  Jakubik PiotrV40Poznań
50.Jankavs AndrisV.Liepāja
51.  Jaunzems-Fidžeralds-Xii Dzintars-DžonsV#405B
Tepatās
52.Jēkabsons GuntarsV50VELORONIS
LIEPĀJA
53.  Jēkabsons GuntisVSkrunda
54.  Jerofejevs JānisVJERO
Pļaviņas
55.  Kaldre ImantsVVSK Noskrien
Rīga
56.  Kalna SintijaSLiepāja
57.  Kalnenieks RaitisVVSK Noskrien
Liepāja
58.  Kalniņa LeldeSRīga
59.  Kļaviņš AtisVJelgava
60.  Knets JānisVAccenture Latvia
Liepāja
61.  Kņaževa ZojaS40FIZIOFIT
Daugavpils
62.  Koņuhovs RomansVRiga
63.  Krasovskis GuntarsV50Rīga
64.  Kravčenko ValentinsV60Rīga
65.  Kristapsone AgateSSiguldas Maratona klubs
Sigulda
66.  Kronbergs DainisV40TUKUMS
67.  Krūze GatisV40MARATONA KLUBS 2009
Rīga
68.  Kukk Kaidi-KeirSLifeThroughTrails
Pärnu
69.  Kuplais UldisV40VSK Noskrien
Liepāja
70.  Kursišs KasparsVCīruļi
Ādaži
71.  Kuršinskis JānisVKuldīga
72.Lācis JānisVRiga
73.  Laganovskis OskarsVvsk Noskrien
Rīga
74.  Lankups JānisVLiepāja
75.Laškovs KārlisV.Liepāja
76.  Lazda MadaraSRanka
77.  Leibčs RomualdsVDaugavpils
78.  Lepskiy AlexanderV60LEPSKY TRI COACHING
Riga
79.  Liepina-Matharu DaigaSCSR Warriors
Reading
80.Livdāns EgīlsVDaugavpils
81.  Loce LindaSLYNXDOJO
Rīga
82.  Malacanovs AivarsV40Jelgava
83.  Maziliauskas VytautasV50Vilnius
84.  Mikalonis MindaugasVVilnius
85.Missberger FrankV50Münster
86.  Muižniece MadaraSRiga Runners
Rīga
87.  Mūrnieks ArnisV40Ropažu nov.
88.  Parfjonova AijaSRIETUMKRASTS
Liepāja
89.  Parfjonovs MārisVRIETUMKRASTS
Liepāja
90.  Petrovs DzintarsV40Rigassatiksme/noskrien.lv/LSC
Rīga
91.  Pirtnieks BretsV40Rīga
92.  Podnieks ArvisVMadona
93.  Priedīte IvetaS40Ogres novads
94.  Priedītis MārcisVRTU Liepājas filiāle
Liepāja
95.Rakšte LīgaSRīga
96.  Raščevskis AleksandrsVDaugavpils
97.  Raubena AgneseSRiga
98.  Redisons JurisV40Latvijas valsts meži
Tērvete
99.  Riekstiņš EdgarsVDobeles novads Bēne
100.  Rjabuha AnastasijaSRīga
101.  Rudzītis VladimirsV50Rīga
102.  Siguta DmitrijsVLiepaja
103.  Skunstiņš GuntisVVSK Noskrien
Liepāja
104.  Smilga KasparsVSia Cartiero
Rīga
105.  Sparāns TomassVLielvārde
106.  Stankevics KlāvsVAuce
107.  Stūrītis EmīlsVJūrmala
108.  Sulzenko IgorsV40Riga
109.  Sutris-Adijāns RenārsV40ЛатгалоХохол
Резекне-Коломыя
110.Sviklāns JānisVBaldone
111.  Šits ArtūrsVRīga
112.  Šķilvalts ElvisVLiepāja
113.  Šņoriņa BaibaSTalsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs
Talsi
114.  Šteinbergs RaitisVOgre
115.  Šteinerts MārisVRīga
116.  Šukteris GintsV40Liepāja
117.  Tiltiņš IngarsV40Eleja
118.Timinskas SauliusV50-
MAŽEIKIAI
119.  Todorovs DmitrijsVTukums
120.Trankalis GatisVLiepāja
121.  Urtāne IndraSRīga
122.  Vaivars UģisV40Liepāja
123.  Veite AntaSRīga
124.  Vilks JurijsV40Riga
125.  Volgemuts UldisV40Grobiņa
126.Wydra BenekV40Poznań
127.Zaniauskas EgidijusVPalanga
128.  Zauka DanielsV.AutoStils-L
Liepāja
129.Ziemelis AndrisV40Liepāja
130.  Zimackis ViestursVRīga
131.  Zīverte AgateSPaula Stradiņa KUS
Rīga

Liepāja, 10km

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsGrupaKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Ādamsone AgnijaSN30Limbaži SKRIEN
Limbaži
2.  Andersons OskarsVN40Liepāja
3.  Andrecs ElvijsVN20Liepāja
4.  Ariko DmitrijsVN30Worldline Runners
Riga
5.Banister AmandaSN20Texas Rangers
Riga
6.  Banister LandonVN20Texas Rangers
Rīga
7.  Baranovs SergejsVN30Rīga
8.  Bardulis MārtiņšVNJ.Liepāja
9.Basmanovs DmitrijsVN40Pskov
10.  Basmanovs MihailsVN40Rīga
11.  Bēms GundarsVN30Jelgavas novads
12.  Berga LindaSN30Saldus
13.Bernāne LieneSN30Liepāja
14.Bērziņš AndrisVN60Pļaviņas
15.  Bogdanova IvetaSN30Ceram Optec
Daugavpils
16.  Bormanis JānisVN40nordic by nature
Vidzeme
17.  Buraks GintsVN40RS
Rīga
18.  Celmiņa KintijaSN20Liepāja
19.  Dambergs NaurisVN40Liepāja
20.Dimitre VitaSN30Grobiņa
21.Djakova SintijaSN20Liepāja
22.  Domņina AnastasijaSN30MyFitness
Rīga
23.  Dragunova TatjanaSN30Riga
24.Draveniece AijaSN30Liepāja
25.Dreimane LailaSN20Liepāja
26.  Dzērve RobertsVN20Liepāja
27.  Egliņš KristsVN20Liepāja
28.  Eglitis Oskars-MartinsVNJLiepāja
29.  Ervika SilvijaSN50Aizpute
30.  Fintjugova ĻubovaSN30Rīga
31.  Fisenkova AlīnaSN30Lacerta Running Team
Rīga
32.  Flaksmane ŅinaSN30Riga
33.  Freimane MadaraSN20Liepāja
34.  Gasjūns ArmīnsVN40Folkmaņi
Jelgava
35.Gbur ArkadiuszVN40WITKOWO BIEGA
WITKOWO
36.  Gorbunovs ElvijsVN20Liepāja
37.Graikste GuntisVN20Liepāja
38.  Grandāne AneteSN20JOE LATVIJA
Jelgava
39.  Granovskis GunārsVN20Liepāja
40.Grinbergs Toms-TomassVNJ.Liepaja
41.  Gruberte ZaneSN40Rīga
42.  Guba JurisVN40VSK Noskrien
Liepāja
43.Gudauskiene ZitaSN50Šilalė
Šilalė
44.  Ivanovs OļegsVN40Ceram Optec
Līvāni
45.  Jansons HaraldsVN50Carnikava
46.  Kāle AndželikaSN50Grobiņa
47.  Kalvenieks ArtursVN30Liepāja
48.Karpova DailaSN30Ceram Optec
Jēkabpils
49.  Karuzina NataļjaSN40Liepāja
50.  Karuzins IgorsVN40USK,,Atekas sala,,
Liepāja
51.  Klidzeja InitaSN20Liepāja
52.  Kļaviņš PēterisVN20Liepāja
53.  Kokorēvičs ArtūrsVN30Rīga
54.Kopštāle RegīnaSN30Liepāja
55.  Kopštāls MārtiņšVN40Liepāja
56.  Koršenkova DanaSN30Rēzekne
57.  Kostjuka LindaSN30Liepāja
58.Kozmeijers KristsVN20Liepāja
59.  Kravalis AinārsVN40Siguldas maratona klubs
Sigulda
60.  Kreinerte ZitaSN20Liepāja
61.Krilova MontaSN20Rīga
62.  Kristapsons DēvidsVNJĀtrie vilki
Mežezeri
63.  Kristapsons GundarsVN40Ātrie vilki
Mežezeri
64.  Kroičs KasparsVN30Rīga
65.  Krūmiņa MarutaSN30Maratona klubs
Tukums
66.  Kukka TīnaSN40Riga
67.  Kukuma IvetaSN40VSK Noskrien
Sigulda
68.  Kuļikova ZaneSN30Liepāja
69.  Kuncīte IneseSN20Liepāja
70.Kupšis KārlisVN20VSK Noskrien
Liepāja
71.  Kurovs JevgēņijsVN30RISEBA
Rīga
72.  Kurpniece DanaSN40Valmiera
73.  Kursišs RolandsVN30Jelgava
74.  Kuršinskis GatisVN30Vilgāle
75.  Kuzmins AigarsVN40Liepāja
76.  Kuzņecovs LaurisVN30Wunder
Valmiera
77.  Ķemeris ArtisVN30Aizpute
78.  Ķerus IndulisVN30Rīga
79.  Ķirsis IngusVN20Suppermammas/tēti
Liepāja
80.  Lācbergs AinārsVN40Rīga
81.Lagzdiņa RitaSN20LIEPĀJA
82.  Laicāns ModrisVN40Capo
Inčukalns
83.Lešče KitijaSN30Liepāja
84.Leškevičs AndrejsVN30Rīga
85.Lībeka InaSN40Talsi
86.Lībeks MārtiņšVN20Talsi
87.Lībeks VilnisVNJTalsi
88.Liepiņa ElīzaSN20RELK
Liepāja
89.  Limonovs ArtjomsVN30Ventspils
90.  Līne ZandaSN40Veloronis
Liepāja
91.  Līpacis JurisVN40Sigulda
92.  Lisovskis JānisVN50Individuāli
Jelgava
93.Lozbergs GatisVN40LIMBAŽI SKRIENAM
LIMBAŽI
94.  Lubāne ElvaSN20Liepaja
95.  Lubāns KristapsVN20Aizpute
96.  Milgrave KitijaSN20Liepāja
97.  Millere AijaSN30Liepāja
98.  Miltiņa GunitaSN40Miltiņi
Liepāja
99.  Miltiņš GundarsVN40Miltiņi
Vērgale
100.  Mincenberga ModraSN30Liepāja
101.Nikoforovs RihardsVN30Rīga
102.  Oliņš EdgarsVN20Liepāja
103.  Osīte IlzeSN30Jelgava
104.Osmolovska AnastasijaSN20Rīga
105.  Pavlovs DenissVN20Ceram Optec
Līvāni
106.  Pāvulēna DārtaSNJ.Rīga
107.  Pīrāga IevaSN30Liepāja
108.  Plūme DāvisVN20Vaiņode
109.  Plūme RihardsVN20Vaiņode
110.  Pļavinska SintijaSN20Brocēni
111.  Podračiks GuntisVN40Mālpils
112.  Pohevičs JānisVN30Liepāja
113.Pole IvitaSN40Liepāja
114.  Polubinska AgateSNJ.Liepāja
115.  Potrubeiko TatjanaSN20Riga
116.  Pugoviča AneteSN20Liepāja
117.  Puķe MārtiņšVN30Valmiera
118.  Purvīte ArtaSN30Rīga
119.Putniņa RudīteSN30Pelču pag./ Berģi
120.  Radvils AlfrēdsVN30Rīga
121.  Rēķis DanielsVN30Rīgas satiksme
Rīga
122.Renķe AigaSN30Liepāja
123.Ribkina TatjanaSN30Rīga
124.Rieksts EduardsVN30Liepāja
125.  Rjabiņins SergejsVN20Liepāja
126.  Rolava AndaSN20Rucava
127.  Rubīns RaivisVN20Liepāja
128.  Ruttulis MārtiņšVN30Rīga
129.  Saharovs DmitrijsVN40Ceram Optec
Līvāni
130.  Sakne BenitaSN30Valmieras Cietums
Valmiera
131.  Sauleviča InāraSN30Ceram Optec
Daugavpils
132.  Savickis UģisVN203 Maratonisti
Liepāja
133.  Sergejevs AndrejsVN20twitch.tv
Rīga
134.Siksna SantaSN40Liepāja
135.  Silnieks MārtiņšVN20Liepāja
136.  Skore EdgarsVN20Ventspils
137.  Skore GirtsVN40Kuldīga
138.  Slikšāne KristīneSN40VSK Noskrien
Olaine
139.Smaukstels IvarsVN30Liepāja
140.  Smilga EgilsVN50sia Cartiero
Gulbene
141.  Sniega IlzeSN30Snow team
Jelgava
142.  Sniegs KasparsVN40Snow team
Jelgava
143.  Sokolovs SandisVN40Salaspils
144.  Spaile ReinisVN30CHASING THE DEER
Rīga
145.  Stabe MadaraSN30Skrunda
146.Straubergs AinārsVN30Limbaži SKRIEN
Limbaži
147.  Šaitere SintijaSN20Aglona
148.  Šapele MontaSN30Liepāja
149.  Šaplavska MilanaSNJRīga
150.  Šenbergs KārlisVN20Piltene
151.  Šestakova KarinaSN40Liepāja
152.Štāls HenrijsVNJ.FK Kurši
Liepāja
153.  Štamers Kārlis-EduardsVNJRīga
154.  Terliņš OskarsVN40Ventspils
155.  Tiltiņš Ralfs-RaitisVNJ.Rīga
156.Tiltniece AgnijaSN20Liepāja
157.  Timofejevs ValdemārsVN20Ape
158.  Totojeva AļinaSN30riga
159.  Tropiņš EdijsVN20MARATONA KLUBS
Dundaga
160.  Tupesis DariaSN30Liepāja
161.  Tupesis MārisVN30Liepāja
162.  Upmale EmīlijaSNJ.FOLKMAŅI
Jelgava
163.  Vaitkus AlekssVNJ.Liepāja
164.  Vanaga MadaraSN20Jelgava
165.  Veseris MārtiņšVN30Rīga
166.  Vīksne DaceSN30VSK Noskrien
Liepāja
167.  Vindavs JānisVN50Umbrella corp
Upsēde
168.Više KarīnaSN20Liepāja
169.  Vlasova SimonaSN20Liepāja
170.  Voino AleksandrsVN40Mārupe
171.  Warcholak NatashaSN40golubiozik
mink
172.  Zalecka ZaigaSN50Ciemupe
173.  Zariņa IlzeSN40Liepāja
174.  Zvejniece DaigaSN50Ozolnieku novads

Liepāja, 5km

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsGrupaKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Ādamsons JēkabsVTBLimbaži SKRIEN
Limbaži
2.  Aksenoks KristapsVTARiga
3.  Alijevs TimursVTBLiepāja
4.  Alne IlzeSTSkrienam kopā!
Valmiera
5.  Alne MelānijaSTBValmiera
6.  Alutis IvarsVTLiepāja
7.  Andersone KristīneSTLiepāja
8.Andersone LīvaSTLiepāja
9.  Andersons JānisVTPriekule
10.  Aukšmuksts VitālijsVTCeram Optec
Riebiņi
11.  Averyanova ElizabethSTRīga
12.  Balcere AndželaSTALiepāja
13.  Bāliņš RičardsVTASigulda
14.  Baltābola ZaneSTLiepāja
15.  Bārens DžordžsVTCeram Optec
Rīga
16.Barišņikova JekaterinaSTCeram Optec
Līvāni
17.  Baužis EdgarsVTLiepāja
18.  Bērziņa AleksandraSTRīga
19.  Bērziņa KristaSTGrobiņa
20.  Bērziņš ĒriksVTRīga
21.  Biliņeca AnitaSTCitadele
Liepāja
22.  Blūma HenijaSTBLiepāja
23.Bolšteins ArtisVTLiepāja
24.  Bondere TatjanaSTDaugavpils
25.  Bora DanielaSTBTūrisma klubs OGA
Liepāja
26.  Bormanis MarkussVTBValmiera
27.  Božis Toms-MatīssVTLiepāja
28.  Brauna ElizabeteSTALYNXDOJO
Rīga
29.Briede SantaSTSigulda
30.  Bučis JānisVTLiepāja
31.  Bučis JānisVTLiepāja
32.  Bumbiere BaibaSTLiepāja
33.  Burgmanis Eduards-PaulsVTALīvbērzes pag.
34.  Butkus RenātsVTCitadele
Liepāja
35.Cepliša IevaSTRīga
36.  Čičko ArinaSTALiepāja
37.  Damberga IlzeSTLiepāja
38.  Dambīte ZaneSTLiepāja
39.  Dāme AndraSTLiepāja
40.  Daukste AleksandrsVTSK Ozolnieki 60+
Jūrmala
41.  Deglava ElizabeteSTBLiepāja
42.  Dīka KristīneSTCitadele
Liepāja
43.  Dinsberga MaritaSTCitadele
Liepāja
44.  Dmitračenoka JeļenaSTSalaspils
45.  Dmitračenoks SergejsVTBSalaspils sporta skola
Salaspils
46.  Docenko SimonaSTLiepāja
47.  Dreimanis DinārsVTLiepāja
48.  Dundurs AgrisVTSaldus 1.vidusskola
Rīga
49.  Dzintars KasparsVTFK BANDAVA
Priekule
50.Egliņa AltaSTAVentspils
51.  Egliņš DainisVTVentspils
52.  Glazkina LolitaSTRīga
53.  Gračova TatjanaSTCeram Optec
Daugavpils
54.Grantiņa LīgaSTLiepāja
55.Grantiņš KristersVTBRoja
56.Grantiņš SilvestrsVTLiepāja
57.Grebeško VladislavsVTRīgas satiksme
Rīga
58.Grigale IevaSTCeram Optec
Līvāni
59.Grigale IneseSTĀdaži
60.  Grigalis IlmārsVTSzS Kājnieku brigāde
Ādaži
61.  Gromule AliseSTRīga
62.  Grosa GunaSTSK Ozolnieki
Ozolnieki
63.Gudauskas TadasVTAŠilalė
Šilalė
64.Gundega PuķīteSTMadona
65.  Holms ImantsVTALiepāja
66.Ivanova OlgaSTJelgava
67.  Jākobsone-Šņepste GunaSTRīga
68.  Jakovļeva Patrīcija-KeitaSTBLiepāja
69.  Jankevica ZaneSTLiepāja
70.  Jansone LauraSTLiepāja
71.  Jansone LīnaSTLiepāja
72.  Jansons Markuss-ReinisVTAJelgava
73.Jaunsubrēna ElīnaSTBJelgava
74.Jēkabsons GuntarsVTBVELORONIS
LIEPĀJA
75.  Jurgevičs MārtiņšVTLiepāja
76.  Justaments JānisVTeazyBI
Madona
77.  Kalnenieks RaimondsVTLiepāja
78.  Kaplis KārlisVTLiepāja
79.Karazins GintsVTLiepāja
80.  Kaubris ArtisVTLiepāja
81.  Keišs LaurisVTARēzeknes valsts polu gimnāzija
Rēzekne
82.  Kleina AnnijaSTLiepāja
83.Klimentjeva ArinaSTCeram Optec
Līvāni
84.  Klimovich AnastasiyaSTCeram Optec
Līvāni
85.Klimovich StanislauVTCeram Optec
Līvāni
86.  Konrāds TomsVTLiepāja
87.  Kotika SintijaSTCeram Optec
Līvāni
88.  Krafta VinetaSTRīga
89.  Krauja BrigitaSTRīga
90.  Kraukle IlzeSTVitrupe
91.  Kravale ZitaSTSiguldas maratona klubs
Sigulda
92.  Kravalis EmīlsVTASiguldas maratona klubs
Sigulda
93.  Kravalis JānisVTBSiguldas maratona klubs
Sigulda
94.  Krūmiņa MegijaSTLiepāja
95.  Kučerova EvitaSTvsk noskrien
Rīga / Ventspils
96.  Kuncītis MiksVTLiepāja
97.Kuršis MarkussVTBLiepāja
98.  Ķestere Vanesa-PaulaSTBŠosejas Vilki
Saldus
99.Lapekina AnastasijaSTADaugavpils
100.Lapiņš RainersVTBLiepāja
101.  Lasmane EndijaSTLiepāja
102.  Lāže IngarsVTPriekule
103.  Lībeka MontaSTLiepāja
104.  Liekmane DzintraSTNīkrāces pamatskola
Skrunda
105.  Liekmanis RaivoVTBMaratona klubs
Nīkrāce
106.  Liepiņa IevaSTRīga
107.  Līva Anna-RenāteSTALiepāja
108.  Livčāne IevaSTStopiņu novads
109.  Ločmelis KristapsVTCeram Optec
Daugavpils
110.  Lukša Sigita-MarijaSTLiepāja
111.Ļucāne BaibaSTĀdaži
112.  Martinova KristiānaSTBLiepāja
113.Millers AlvisVTJelgava
114.  Miltiņa ElīnaSTAMiltiņi
Vērgale
115.  Minickis RomualdsVTSK Ozolnieki 60+
Jūrmala
116.Mortulevs JurisVTRiga
117.  Muntiņš KristiānsVTLiepāja
118.Naglis AinārsVTRīga
119.Naglis KasparsVTRīga
120.Naglis RolandsVTRīga
121.  Naļivaiko GuntaSTSmārde
122.  Nejs RihardsVTLiepāja
123.Nikitins DamirsVTBRigas satiksme
Rīga
124.  Ņikitins RenātsVTRīgas Satiksme
Rīga
125.  Ozoliņš IvoVTLiepāja
126.  Ozols RenārsVTLiepāja
127.  Pavlovs VladislavsVTCeram Optec
Līvāni
128.Pētersone LindaSTLiepāja
129.  Petkune SvetlanaSTCeram Optec
Daugavpils
130.  Pimanovs AleksejsVTCeram Optec
Daugavpils
131.  Pirktiņš MiķelisVTLiepāja
132.  Plēpis MārisVTLiepāja
133.  Plūme KristersVTVaiņode
134.  Poga ĢirtsVTBLiepāja
135.  Poga LauraSTLiepāja
136.  Prīse AgnetaSTLiepāja
137.  Prīsis NormundsVTLiepāja
138.  Puķīte LīvaSTAMadona
139.Pūpols JānisVTBrocēni
140.  Puriņš PatriksVTLiepāja
141.  Rašmane BrendaSTPriekule
142.Redisons TomassVTFOLKMAŅI
Ozolnieki
143.  Resnis MārisVTJēkabpils
144.Resnis MatīssVTAJēkabpils
145.Ribkins KonstantīnsVTRīga
146.  Ribule SvetlanaSTAlūksne
147.  Rubezis ArtursVTALiepāja
148.Rudzīte IvetaSTLiepāja
149.  Rūsa IneseSTVSK Noskrien
Rīga
150.  Rusina SintijaSTCitadele
Liepāja
151.  Sakne GatisVTLiepāja
152.Salnāja LauraSTLiepāja
153.  Sebeža AnitaSTNīkrāces pamatskola
Skrunda
154.  Siksna RenātsVTLiepāja
155.Silova MadaraSTAĀdaži
156.  Skindulis RihardsVTBLiepāja
157.  Skunstiņa ItjiaSTindividuāli
Liepāja
158.  Skvorcova VanesaSTALiepāja
159.  Sovards GuntisVTSaldus
160.  Starčaks RobertsVTBLiepāja
161.  Stārosts TomsVTCitadele
Liepāja
162.  Stepāne AliseSTBBalvi
163.  Stone LindaSTLiepāja
164.  Suseklis SandisVTLiepāja
165.Šaukle KristīnaSTLiepāja
166.Štefans EduardsVTRTU Olaines Tehnoloģiju koledža
Saldus
167.  Taņicins AlekssVTAKuldīga
168.  Tērauds ViktorsVTRēzeknes novads.
169.  Tolmačova ElīnaSTLiepāja
170.  Tolmačova SelīnaSTBLiepāja
171.Trestjana NataljaSTJelgava
172.  Trukše LīgaSTBārtas pagasts
173.  Trukšis ViestursVTBBārtas pagasts
174.  Tuze EgitaSTCitadele
Liepāja
175.  Upesjure IngaSTBeverīna
176.  Vagale IjaSTRīga
177.  Valdmane IevaSTBLiepāja
178.Vartminskis PjotrsVTCeram Optec
Līvāni
179.  Vasiļjeva SvetlanaSTJelgava
180.  Vecvagars ValtersVTALiepāja
181.  Venckus OskarsVTBLiepāja
182.  Vereščagina DianaSTLiepāja
183.  Veženkova IngaSTLiepāja
184.  Vicinska Rūta-AlmaSTBBrocēnu cilpotājas
Brocēni
185.  Viekale-Gasjūne ElīzaSTAFolkmaņi
Jelgava
186.  Viekale-Gasjūne SandraSTFolkmaņi
Jelgava
187.  Viekals-Gasjūns TomsVTBFolkmņi
Jelgava
188.  Vīksne JānisVTEzere
189.  Vilcāne MārīteSTLīvānu VK
Līvāni
190.  Vītola IevaSTLiepāja
191.  Volodko JegorsVTBLiepāja
192.  Zauka KitijaSTBAutoStils-L
Liepāja
193.  Zeltiņš LaurisVTARīga
194.  Zemīte LindaSTTukums
195.Zihmane LaimaSTVentspils
196.Žirnoklejevs VladimirsVTRīga

Liepāja, Nūjošana

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsGrupaKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Balševica ValentīnaSNUJRēzekne
2.  Beļakova LigitaSNUJ'Vāzoj vasals Rēzeknī!
Rēzekne
3.  Červjakova RegīnaSNUJDaugavpils
4.  Dīce RutaSNUJGausā jūdze
Klapkalnciems
5.  Dīcis UldisVNUJGausā jūdze
Klapkalnciems
6.  Donāne SarmaSNUJBērzgales pagasts
7.Ikaunieks IrēnaSNUJRēzekne
8.Kirila KitijaSNUJJelgava
9.Kitajeva GaļinaSNUJRēzekne
10.Krastiņš IvarsVNUJLiepāja
11.  Kuprinska ViktorijaSNUJRēzekne
12.  Lazdiņa-Gudeļonoka SandraSNUJRīga
RĪGA
13.  Madžule GenovefaSNUJRēzekne
14.  Pāvila LïgaSNUJDaugavpils
15.Pokule IntaSNUJRēzekne
16.Rogozova SvetlanaSNUJRēzekne
17.  Semjonova IlonaSNUJLacerta Running Team
Rīga
18.  Sīle IntaSNUJRēzekne
19.  Slava AgritaSNUJOgre
20.  Slava ValdisVNUJOgre
21.Sneidere GuntaSNUJLiepāja
22.  Sprūdže ValentīnaSNUJRēzekne
23.  Svilāne-Dūda ValentīnaSNUJVāzoj vasals Rēzeknī!
Rēzekne
24.Ščerbakova IngaSNUJRēzekne
25.Šneiders EdgarsVNUJLiepāja
26.Trestjans RičardsVNUJJelgava
27.  Vanaga DaceSNUJJelgava
28.Vasiļevska LūcijaSNUJRēzekne
29.  Vicinska LiesmaSNUJBrocēnu cilpotājas
Brocēni
30.Vlasova ŅinaSNUJ'Vāzoj vasals Rēzeknī!
Rēzekne

Bērnu skrējiens

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsGrupaKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.Āboliņš MārtiņšVB1MARATONA KLUBS
TALSI
2.Ādolfa AnnikaSB1LIEPĀJA
3.Aigare GitaSB3Liepāja
4.Aigars MārcisVB1Liepāja
5.  Aksenoks KristofersVB1Rīga
6.Allena Elizabete-AnnaSB2Labs starts
Rīga
7.Astrausks RihardsVB1Individuāli
Grobiņa
8.  Ašmane DārtaSB1Liepāja
9.Atamuradova AdrianaSB3Liepāja
10.Atamuradova NellijaSB1Liepāja
11.  Atvars ErnestsVB3Liepāja
12.  Auniņa Elizabete-AnnaSB3Liepāja
13.  Auniņš EmīlsVB1Liepāja
14.  Babris SandisVB4Kazdanga
15.  Beleviča JeteSB1Ogre
16.Beņuše BeāteSB1Liepāja
17.  Beņušis MartinsVB2Liepāja
18.Berga UndaSB3Saldus
19.  Bergholde PaulaSB2Kuldīga
Kuldīga
20.Bite ĒriksVB2Liepāja
21.Bite GabrielaSB4Liepāja
22.  Bogdanovs MariansVB2Liepāja
23.Bolšteina AnnikaSB4Liepāja
24.Bolšteins ArtūrsVB2Liepāja
25.Briede LīvaSB1Liepāja
26.Butaute AgateSB1ALZ
Liepāja
27.  Cērpa EvaSB3Liepāja
28.  Cerpa GrētaSB1Liepāja
29.Ciaguns PatriksVB2Sigulda
30.  Ciekurze MāraSB2Liepāja
Liepāja
31.Čaunāns ArtūrsVB1Liepāja
32.Čaunāns ErnestsVB2Liepāja
33.  Daņilovskis VladimirsVB1Rīga
34.Deidere Rūta-TerēzeSB2Liepāja
35.Deiders Toms-RobertsVB4Liepāja
36.Dinķīte DārtaSB1Liepāja
37.Dombrovska NikolaSB3Liepāja
38.  Francmanis EdvardsVB1Liepāja
39.  Gaidis BožensVB1Rēzekne
40.  Gaidis EdvardsVB2Rezekne
41.  Gilučs OliversVB1Rīga
42.Glužģis RinaldsVB1Liepāja
43.Grenevica RebekaSB1Liepāja
44.  Griņevičs EļdarsVB2ABC software
Baloži
45.  Gruduls Edmons-MarkussVB2Liepāja
46.  Gruduls Pīters-ViestursVB1Liepāja
47.Ilstere Maija-ElizabeteSB1Liepaja
48.Ilsters DāvidsVB1Dunalkas pag.
49.  Indriekus JānisVB1Liepāja
50.Indrikovs KārlisVB3Nodarbinātības valsts aģentūra
Rīga
51.  Ivuškāns JānisVB2Liepāja
52.  Ivuškāns OliversVB1Liepāja
53.  Jansone MegijaSB3Liepāja
54.  Jaundzema Dārta-ElīzaSB4Labs starts
Rīga
55.  Jēkabsons KristersVB3Rīga
56.  Jonase IevaSB1Liepāja
57.  Kalniņa IevaSB4VSK NOSKRIEN
Rīga
58.  Klāks LinardsVB3Liepāja
59.Klīve ErnestsVB2Jūrmala
60.  Koršenkova AnastasijaSB1Rēzekne
61.  Koršenkova NadeždaSB1Rēzekne
62.  Koršenkova VeraSB4Rēzekne
63.  Krivcova MarlēnaSB2Veloronis
Liepāja
64.  Ķesteris RobertsVB1Liepāja
65.  Lankupa DitaSB2Liepāja
66.  Lankupa MarikaSB4Liepāja
67.  Lazdāne AnnijaSB1Siguldas maratona klubs
Sigulda
68.  Leja ErnestsVB3Liepāja
69.  Levica NikolaSB3Nīkrāces pamatskola
Nīkrāce
70.  Lībeks NikoVB1Liepāja
71.Liekmanis GustavsVB4Skrunda
72.Liekmanis JustsVB3Skrunda
73.  Liepa KeitaSB2Nīkraces pamatskola
Skrunda
74.  Liepa KellijaSB4Nīkraces pamatskola
Skrunda
75.Liepiņš GustavsVB1Liepāja
76.  Ļežaņina JeļenaSB3Rīga
77.Mačevska Ieva-MartaSB2Jelgava
78.  Mačevska Paula-MarijaSB1Jelgava
79.  Makarova KatrīneSB1Grobiņas pagasts
80.Makarovs JēkabsVB1Grobiņas pagasts
81.Malacanova AnnijaSB2Jelgava
82.  Marska IevaSB4Kuldīga
83.  Miltiņa AnceSB3Miltiņi
Vērgale
84.Mincenbergs RobertsVB1Liepāja
85.  Misāns AustrisVB3Liepāja
86.Nikitins GermansVB2Rigas satiksme
Rīga
87.  Novickis RalfsVB1Liepāja
88.Ošeniece EvitaSB1Liepāja
89.  Ozers ArnoldsVB1Rīga
90.  Petrovičeva DanielaSB3Liepāja
91.  Plēpis HenriksVB3Liepāja
92.  Plēpis KristersVB4Liepāja
93.  Poga KeitaSB1Liepāja
94.  Poga SamantaSB1Liepāja
95.  Poriķis RūdolfsVB1liepāja
96.Poriķis ValtersVB3liepāja
97.  Pūlītis DomeniksVB3Liepāja
98.Pūpols AnsisVB1Brocēni
99.Purvīte KatrīnaSB1Rīga
100.Reimarts TeoVB1KSMR Fitness
Rāmava
101.  Reingolde AliseSB4Smiltene
Smiltene
102.  Resnis NaurisVB4Jēkabpils
103.Roga ArmandsVB12016
Liepāja
104.Rostoks DemiansVB1Liepāja
105.  Sakne DenisVB2Valmieras Viestura Vidusskola
Valmiera
106.Salnāja AneteSB2Liepāja
107.Salnāja KateSB1Liepāja
108.Saulītis Edgars-EduardsVB3Nīca
109.Saulītis JānisVB1Nīca
110.  Saulītis MareksVB4Nīca
111.  Skore NoraSB4Kuldīga
112.Sniega KateSB1Snow team
Jelgava
113.Sniega PaulaSB2Snow team
Jelgava
114.Sniegs MārtiņšVB3Snow team
Jelgava
115.  Sproģe Emīlija-MartaSB1Liepāja
116.  Sproģis ErnestsVB4Liepāja
117.  Stepanovs AdriansVB3Liepāja
118.Stone ElizabeteSB1Liepāja
119.Straubergs ErnestsVB1Limbaži
120.  Šapelis KristersVB4Liepāja
121.  Šķila ArtūrsVB2Nīca
122.  Šķila ElzaSB3Nīca
123.Šmaukstels RegnārsVB1Liepāja
124.  Šmaukstels RobertsVB1Liepāja
125.Šnipkis Marats-AleksandrsVB1Liepāja
126.Štempele RūtaSB3Liepāja
127.Štempelis JēkabsVB1Liepaja
128.Štolca Elza-KatrīnaSB1Liepāja
129.  Štolcs KārlisVB1Liepāja
130.  Švenis Armands-NiksVB1Liepāja
131.Tarabarovs MarksVB1Liepaja
132.  Tenisons Darens-KristofersVB2Liepāja
133.  Trukše KarīnaSB3Bārtas pagasts
134.Ungurs MarksVB1Liepāja
135.Urtāne SofijaSB1Liepāja
136.  Vahere-Abražune ElīnaSB2Rīga
137.Valdmnis BārtsVB2Liepāja
138.Vasara MarlēnaSB1Riga
139.Vasiļjevs OskarsVB2Daugavpils
140.Veite LilitaSB1Rīga
141.  Veits OskarsVB4Rīga
142.Veits ViestursVB1Rīga
143.Vilciņa AneteSB2Liepāja
144.  Vilks KrišjānisVB2Rīga
145.  Vilks OtoVB3Rīga
146.  Vlasova Sāra-ReičelaSB1Liepāja
147.Vrubļevska GabrielaSB1Liepāja
148.  Zariņš Armands-HenrijsVB4Rēzekne
149.Žalims RafaelsVB1Liepaja

Kopā pieteikušies: 680