Sacensību video

Skatīt visus video
Laika eksperti

Statistika

eXTReMe Tracker

Salaspils pusmaratons "Noķer vēju 2019" | Saraksts

21km skrējiens

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsGrupaKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Fūrmane MadaraSMSEO MEDIA.LV
Valmiera
2.  Kristapsons DēvidsVMĀtrie vilki
Salaspils
3.  Kristapsons GundarsVM40Ātrie vilki
Salaspils
4.  Muceniece GitaSM30Maratona klubs
Rundāles novads
5.  Rudzītis GintsVM30Valmieras velo vienība
Kocēnu novads
6.  Runčs JānisVM40Pieci kaķi
Salaspils
7.Scanikovs IljaVM30Jaunolaine
8.  Semjonova GunaSMVentspils
9.  Siliņa MarijaSMRiga
10.  Suhihs MaksimsVM30Rīga
11.Vidins AigarsVM30Salaspils
12.  Vilks JurijsVM40Riga

10km skrējiens

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsGrupaKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Arnicāne AļonaS40PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien
Jūrmala
2.  Arnicāns AinārsV40PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien
Dagda
3.  Bogustovs ĒvaldsV40Free Run
Rīga/Ogre/Piltene
4.Čačka JānisVRembate
Keguma nov.
5.Jākobsone LīgaS30Rīga
6.Jēkabsone MadaraSSalaspils
7.  Krastiņš JānisV30zibenzellis
ogre
8.  Muceniece LaumaS30Ķekava
9.Nereta IlzeSSalaspils
10.  Rakšte LīgaSMaratona klubs
Rīga
11.  Sekste LauraSLAUMIŅAS REZIDENCE
RĪGA
12.  Sokolova SaivaS40Salaspils
13.  Stūrīte IvetaS30Sigulda
14.  Stūrītis JānisV40Sigulda
15.  Urbāne IlzeS40Rīga
16.  Zariņa ZitaS30Riga
17.  Zlaugotne LīgaSAloja
18.  Žukovska MaritaS50VSK Noskrien
Ogre

5km skrējiens

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsGrupaKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Avens JānisV4Maratona Klubs/Rembate
Keguma nov.
2.Daļecka SanijaS1Lielvārde
3.Fiļipovs OļegsV3OBT
Baloži
4.  Kukšinova JūlijaS3Salaspils
5.Kupreviča LīgaS3Savējie
Salaspils
6.  Kupreviča ŠarloteS1Savējie
Salaspils
7.  Maleja AigaS3Lielvārde
8.Meinerts GuntisV3Salaspils
9.  Moļvinska AnastasijaS2Rīga
10.Naglis AinārsV4Rīga
11.  Stūrītis JānisV1Siguldas Sporta skola
Sigulda
12.  Stūrītis MartinsV1Siguldas Sporta skola
Sigulda
13.  Tropa IlonaS4BJK
Valmiera
14.  Zvēra ElīnaS3Ikšķile
15.Žureviča LauraS2Ogre

10km nūjošana

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsGrupaKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Ragovska Denisa10-SNUJ-50Draiskule
Rīga

5km nūjošana

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsGrupaKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Lazdiņa-Gudeļonoka Sandra5-SNUJ-50Rīga

Kopā pieteikušies: 47