Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāVentspils Piedzīvojumu parka maratons / 17.06.2018

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs1. laiks2. laiks
1. ReinisHartmanisMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeGrobiņaVN2020:34:370:17:120:17:26
2. SalvisGruševsSkriešanas AkadēmijaVN2020:35:060:17:250:17:42
3. UldisBriedisNiedrāji MR/2BE1STRīgaVN3020:35:360:18:010:17:36
4. RenārsRozeNiedrāji MR/2BE1STOgreVN3020:35:500:17:540:17:57
5. KristiānsUpenieksSK Tērauds/NikeVNJ20:36:190:18:010:18:19
6. JevgeņijsBogdanovsSK Metrons/NikeTukumsVN2020:36:300:18:010:18:30
7. JānisVītiņšVSK Noskrien RiekstiRigaVN3020:37:140:18:390:18:35
8. KalvisAlseikaMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksLiepājaVN2020:37:170:18:460:18:31
9. OskarsStāmersJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaVN3020:37:370:18:390:18:58
10. AndisDēzeMaratona klubsVentspilsVN2020:37:410:18:450:18:56
11. ValdisAņikejevsSK Tērauds/NikeJūrmalaVN3020:37:470:18:470:19:01
12. KonstantīnsBiktimirovsVSK NoskrienRīgaVN2020:38:410:18:290:20:12
13. DmitrijsVecgailisRīgaVN3020:38:530:19:150:19:38
14. JānisMūrnieksSk TēraudsLielvārdeVN2020:39:530:19:530:20:00
15. EdgarsSprūdsMatisons Runner’s Club/Moller Auto VentspilsLiepājaVN2020:40:180:20:100:20:08
16. RenārsIndriksonsPATRIA SPORTLANDRīgaVN2020:40:240:19:290:20:55
17. JānisNuķisHamsters&SunshineRīgaVN3020:40:480:20:250:20:23
18. EdgarsRencisPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienValmiera, RīgaVN3020:40:510:20:060:20:46
19. KasparsGulbisNiedrāji MR/2BE1STVentspils nov.VN2020:41:040:20:540:20:10
20. UģisKronbergsMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsMārupeVN4020:41:090:20:510:20:18
21. KarīnaHelmane-SoročenkovaLīvānu VK/BALTAIS/ASICSTukumsSN2020:41:210:20:220:20:59
22. EdijsValainisSPARS-MKPreiļiVNJ20:41:400:20:100:21:30
23. EdgarsDonisDurbes novadsDunalkaVN2020:41:490:20:520:20:57
24. GunaĢērmaneMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeGulbeneSN3020:41:510:21:050:20:47
25. AinoGošsMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioVentspilsVN4020:42:070:20:520:21:16
26. AgnetaBalodeLiepājaLiepājaSN2020:42:080:20:570:21:12
27. DiānaJakubjaņecaSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisRīgaSN2020:42:420:21:110:21:31
28. EvitaGrencbergaSK TēraudsRīgaSN2020:43:080:21:110:21:57
29. VitālijsČibisovsRīgaVN3020:43:130:22:110:21:02
30. InāraLūseMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsCarnikavaSN5020:43:140:21:330:21:42
31. ElvijsMežaleonsVeselīga slodzīteRīgaVN2020:43:150:21:160:21:59
32. AntonsSincovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN3020:43:210:21:330:21:48
33. RasmaČoičaASK PatriaSN2020:43:220:21:330:21:50
34. MadaraFrēlihaMARATONA KLUBS/FKV StaldzeneVentspilsSN3020:43:370:21:180:22:19
35. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu VK/BTALīvāniVN5020:43:410:21:150:22:26
36. RaimondsŠteinsSK TēraudsRigaVN3020:43:420:21:350:22:07
37. LīgaJansoneSK Metrons/NikeRīgaSN2020:43:470:21:470:22:00
38. MārisBožeVelkonisVentspilsVN4020:43:560:22:070:21:50
39. NormundsUpenieksSk TēraudsPodniekiVN4020:44:000:22:110:21:50
40. BaibaVekšaGrauda SpēksSaldusSN2020:44:020:21:410:22:22
41. AleksandrsRaščevskisRēzekneVN2020:44:040:22:160:21:48
42. KristapsSūnaSPORTLANDRīgaVN3020:44:130:21:490:22:24
43. TomsPastarsMatisons Runner’s ClubJaunmārupeVN3020:44:260:21:390:22:47
44. AleksGiņkoVentspils"Atlants"VentspilsVNJ20:44:270:22:580:21:29
45. JurisPerunovsMaratona klubs/iLinkVentspilsVN4020:44:500:21:430:23:07
46. ArnisRātsVSK Noskrien SenioriRīgaVN3020:44:590:22:400:22:19
47. DenissPavlovsCeram OptecLīvāniVN2020:45:070:22:270:22:40
48. KasparsRībenieksRīgaVN3020:45:090:22:120:22:57
49. IanSammutRabatVN4020:45:100:22:420:22:29
50. AinārsKravalisSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaVN4020:45:210:22:390:22:42
51. KārlisLiepkaulsSk TēraudsRīgaVN4020:45:270:22:190:23:09
52. RuslansKļaviņšLudzaLudzaVN3020:45:300:22:060:23:25
53. DenissBočkovsSportlandSalaspilsVN3020:45:370:22:560:22:42
54. RičardsDukursMARATONA KLUBSTalsiVN2020:45:400:22:550:22:45
55. RūdolfsBrūklisJūrkalneVN2020:45:560:22:250:23:31
56. ĢirtsŽagarsTalsiVN3020:45:570:22:200:23:38
57. EduardsŠimkovsVIA-S Running DivisionLiepājaVN2020:46:020:23:540:22:09
58. DzintarsSemenkovsVērgales sportsVērgaleVN3020:46:050:23:190:22:46
59. EdijsTropiņšVSK NoskrienDundagaVN2020:46:080:22:450:23:24
60. ArvilsŠaķisMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsVN4020:46:090:22:400:23:30
61. Tomass-ReinisTīssJelgavaVNJ20:46:140:23:490:22:26
62. AntonijsSivkoVentspilsVN4020:46:140:23:050:23:09
63. JēkabsBelevičsOgreVNJ20:46:190:23:190:23:00
64. MārtiņšBullītisSPORTLANDRīgaVN2020:46:220:22:590:23:24
65. AskoldsBušmanisSalaspilsSalaspilsVN5020:46:220:22:390:23:44
66. AinārsMatisonsVK Tranzīts, SIAVentspilsVN4020:46:290:23:190:23:10
67. ArtūrsĀboltiņšSS ArkādijaElejaVN2020:46:350:23:180:23:18
68. ViktorsMalihinsRēzeknes novadsRēzekneVN3020:46:400:23:010:23:40
69. GintsLejasmeiersMatisons Runner’s ClubLiepājaVN5020:46:430:23:200:23:24
70. KārlisSvarensBrocēniVN5020:46:540:23:440:23:10
71. EmīlsBalodisVUGDPļaviņasVN2020:47:000:22:480:24:13
72. IvarsŠternsLiepājaVN3020:47:030:23:270:23:37
73. KasparsVīksneSPB RUNCēsisVN2020:47:100:23:290:23:41
74. SandisSaukaTeam Kažemāka/Train2Win/adidas RunnersLiepājā/RīgaVN3020:47:270:23:420:23:46
75. SantaSuta-ZuteSk TēraudsCarnikavaSN4020:47:290:23:310:23:59
76. JānisTurksTAKA TOKKuldīgaVN6020:47:310:24:110:23:21
77. IlzeSermolīteJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaSN4020:47:400:24:110:23:29
78. TomsStupeleSparsVentspilsVNJ20:47:430:23:430:24:00
79. NormundsKronbergsTUKUMSVN2020:47:570:23:530:24:04
80. Alens-MarissSprūdsLiepājaVNJ20:47:580:22:570:25:01
81. MārcisUpensIndividuāliRīgaVN2020:48:000:23:440:24:16
82. IgoRadžabovsLielās Ielas RepublikaSkrundaVNJ20:48:080:25:300:22:39
83. MarksVeinbergsLiepājaVNJ20:48:110:23:450:24:26
84. JānisĀbolsMaratona klubs/VSK NoskrienRīgaVN3020:48:110:22:430:25:29
85. RomansKoņuhovsSkyRidersRigaVN2020:48:140:24:000:24:14
86. JānisSupeTirzaVN6020:48:190:23:430:24:37
87. InetaJerofejevaJERORīgaSN3020:48:240:23:510:24:33
88. ElvisRībensVentspilsVN2020:48:250:23:330:24:52
89. UvisBraunfeldsMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsVN4020:48:270:24:020:24:26
90. DaceKovaļevskaSK Ozolnieki AOzolniekiSN3020:48:320:24:240:24:08
91. SandisSproģisLattelecomRīgaVN4020:48:390:23:590:24:41
92. JurģisKļavpursVSK NoskrienAlūksneVN2020:48:430:25:100:23:34
93. AndaZandbergaSPORTLANDRīgaSN2020:48:440:24:180:24:27
94. TomsZariņšPilteneVN2020:48:450:24:190:24:26
95. TomassGrinbergsOC VentspilsVentspilsVN2020:48:470:24:100:24:38
96. EdgarsEižvertiņš77 AgencyRīgaVN3020:48:520:25:130:23:40
97. Matīss-ViestursGriezeVentspilsVNJ20:48:590:24:300:24:29
98. LudmilaIvanovaLATCDaugavpilsSN3020:49:020:23:570:25:05
99. AivarsZaķisMaratona klubs/LSCRīgaVN5020:49:130:23:510:25:23
100. Oskars-MartinsEglitisLiepājaVNJ20:49:140:24:160:24:58
101. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki BJelgavaVN4020:49:150:24:230:24:53
102. SandraPlatāJelgavaSN4020:49:270:24:120:25:16
103. KimsSifersRīgaVN5020:49:280:24:360:24:53
104. RolandsPuķeSaldusVNJ20:49:350:23:470:25:49
105. IgorsKozlovsOlaines nov.VN5020:49:390:24:320:25:08
106. HaraldsJansonsCarnikavaVN4020:49:460:24:230:25:23
107. JānisKaimiņšOgreVN6020:49:460:24:180:25:28
108. AneteAstaševskaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN3020:49:550:24:360:25:19
109. KristīneRogaASK PatriaSN3020:50:050:24:300:25:35
110. TimursFlicersVentspilsVN2020:50:070:24:510:25:16
111. IneseŠubrovskaMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsSN4020:50:070:24:490:25:19
112. ValērijsRibakovsRīgaVN5020:50:120:24:210:25:52
113. TatjanaKuzņecovaLudzaLudzaSN2020:50:140:25:110:25:03
114. MārisBernšteinsVK TranzītsVentspilsVN3020:50:170:24:520:25:25
115. UģisVolkovsRalfsRīgaVN2020:50:170:24:510:25:27
116. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRigaVN4020:50:190:24:420:25:38
117. AgnijaĀdamsoneLimbaži SKRIENLimbažiSN3020:50:200:25:100:25:11
118. LandonBanisterRīgaVN2020:50:210:25:480:24:34
119. KonstantinsMeikšansRigaVN2020:50:220:24:200:26:02
120. NormundsAllenslabs startsRīgaVN4020:50:240:25:430:24:41
121. RobertsRukmanisVentspilsVN4020:50:250:24:540:25:32
122. RafaelsBaransPoliceVentspilsVNJ20:50:270:24:220:26:05
123. ArtisŠmitsRīgaVN4020:50:300:24:500:25:40
124. AgrisJansonsJelgavaTukumsVN4020:50:320:25:050:25:27
125. RaitisPuriņšVSK Noskrien/Zemgales ZiņasSmilteneVN6020:50:330:25:270:25:06
126. MārtiņšVološčuksSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN4020:50:380:24:480:25:50
127. ArtursKalinauskisLiepajaVN3020:50:410:24:510:25:51
128. JevgeņijsGončaruksGONCHARUK FAMILYJūrmalaVN3020:50:450:26:000:24:45
129. IlzeUrbāneSPORTLANDRīgaSN4020:50:460:25:210:25:25
130. LīvaSkorejaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSNJ20:50:500:26:160:24:35
131. IngaKronbergaMatisons Runner’s ClubJaunmārupeSN4020:50:520:25:380:25:14
132. BaibaStepeValmiera, RīgaSN3020:50:540:24:260:26:28
133. RolandsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NissanRīgaVN5020:50:560:25:440:25:13
134. KristīneSlikšāneVSK NoskrienOlaineSN4020:50:580:25:360:25:22
135. AurelijaKisieliuteKauno BMKKaunasSN2020:50:590:25:220:25:38
136. KirovacRobertPetrawaVN2020:51:090:24:270:26:42
137. EmīlijaUpmaleJelgavaSNJ20:51:160:25:420:25:34
138. JānisVeipsStopiņšSauriešiVN3020:51:230:25:050:26:19
139. GuntarsVilciņšindividuāliOgresgalsVN4020:51:250:25:140:26:11
140. MadaraOzolaSaldus Boksa klubsSaldusSN3020:51:260:25:400:25:47
141. NaurisUpmalisJelgavaVN3020:51:290:24:560:26:34
142. RenārsVasiļjevsJēkabpilsVNJ20:51:330:24:550:26:39
143. GitaVilensoneVSK Noskrien VāveresRīgaSN3020:51:350:25:210:26:15
144. IvitaRenceVentspils Maratona klubsVentspilsSN4020:51:360:25:130:26:24
145. RolandsBrizgaTalsu novadsVN5020:51:390:25:130:26:27
146. MihailsKostusevsLiepājaVN3020:51:390:26:370:25:03
147. UģisAnzenavsVentspilsVN3020:51:410:25:480:25:54
148. VairisKrauklisPrivātbūveSmilteneVN6020:51:420:25:160:26:27
149. IvetaSuvorovaRigaSN4020:51:420:25:210:26:22
150. MihailsBasmanovsRīgaVN4020:51:470:25:400:26:08
151. MārisPankoksLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaVN4020:51:550:26:180:25:38
152. IvitaŠaleAIZKRAUKLESkrīveriSN3020:51:580:25:120:26:46
153. KristapsMatisonsSaldus virves vilcēju klubsSaldusVN2020:52:140:27:330:24:41
154. LieneVēvereMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN3020:52:250:25:560:26:30
155. GuntisPucensSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN5020:52:280:26:540:25:35
156. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioAizputeSN4020:52:340:25:560:26:38
157. IndulisĶerusRīgaVN3020:52:350:27:140:25:21
158. LilijaGrundmaneMARATONA KLUBSKuldīdaSN5020:52:360:25:490:26:47
159. StanislavBiktimirovVSK NoskrienRīgaVN5020:52:380:26:380:26:00
160. LīgaRoneGrobiņaSN3020:52:470:26:110:26:36
161. AivarsČaklisVentspils nov.VN6020:52:560:26:000:26:56
162. AleksandrsSemeņenkoiLinkVentspilsVN4020:53:090:26:320:26:38
163. EdgarsDidrihsonsVentspilsVN2020:53:110:28:090:25:02
164. RenāteKalniņaMaratona klubsVentspilsSN4020:53:140:26:070:27:07
165. AndrisMačevskisJelgavaVN4020:53:250:25:480:27:38
166. AinarsZablovskisVelkonisVentspilsVN5020:53:270:26:430:26:45
167. VasilijsGiņkoVentspils"Atlants"VentspilsVN4020:53:270:27:350:25:53
168. VladislavsŽuselisBukultiVN3020:53:280:27:260:26:03
169. AntraAdamenkoRagaciemsSN2020:53:310:27:210:26:11
170. KasparsGodiņšRagaciemsVN3020:53:320:27:220:26:11
171. KārlisČaupalsSPORTLANDRīgaVN2020:53:450:27:210:26:25
172. MārisLoginsRīgaVN2020:53:500:26:450:27:06
173. ValtersMitensSIA “”Ventspils nafta” termināls”VentspilsVN2020:53:530:26:300:27:24
174. ArtūrsRamzaJelgavaVN2020:54:060:24:160:29:51
175. AndrejsSolopsRīgaVN2020:54:090:25:570:28:13
176. JevgeņijsKušakovsRēzeknes novadsLūznavaVN3020:54:140:26:540:27:20
177. LauraDavidauskaNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaSaldusSN2020:54:140:27:350:26:40
178. KristapsJaundzemslabs startsRīgaVN4020:54:150:26:550:27:21
179. ElīnaFrīzendorfaNRC RīgaRīgaSN3020:54:310:27:100:27:22
180. IlzeGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4020:54:350:27:030:27:32
181. AmandaCiguzeStrenčiSN2020:54:410:26:450:27:56
182. MārtiņšLībeksTalsiVN2020:54:410:27:550:26:46
183. KrišjānisPolānsVentspilsVN2020:54:420:29:250:25:18
184. GundarsMiltiņšVērgaleVN4020:54:430:25:260:29:18
185. JānisBrakovskisJelgavaVN3020:54:510:26:460:28:06
186. MārisPlūmiņšMaratona klubsVentspilsVN4020:54:580:27:310:27:27
187. JurisDombrovskisRēzeknes novadsMaltaVN4020:55:000:27:070:27:54
188. MārtiņšLiekniņšRīgaVN4020:55:070:27:110:27:57
189. ModrisLaicānsCapoRīgaVN4020:55:120:27:300:27:43
190. AleksejsČuvailovsSPORTLANDRīgaVN2020:55:160:27:160:28:00
191. MāraPucenaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN3020:55:360:27:050:28:31
192. AlfrēdsRadvilsRīgaVN3020:55:410:26:460:28:55
193. ArtursReinvaldsSPORTLANDRīgaVN2020:55:480:27:040:28:44
194. KārlisBauersVelkonisVentspilsVN2020:55:500:28:020:27:49
195. LindaOzoliņaSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaSN2020:55:510:27:280:28:23
196. LaurisLizbovskisVN4020:55:530:55:53 
197. UldisGailītisLiepājaVN2020:55:560:28:220:27:34
198. HarijsKauliņšSPORTLANDGulbeneVN2020:56:000:28:210:27:40
199. RobertsJagupovsIT Cross TeamRigaVN3020:56:060:27:140:28:52
200. KristofersJeromānsSPORTLANDRīgaVNJ20:56:090:29:140:26:55
201. ElīssMihejevsTukumsVNJ20:56:100:26:510:29:19
202. DmitrijsArikoRigaVN3020:56:140:27:110:29:03
203. TatjanaRibkinaRīgaSN3020:56:140:27:490:28:25
204. JānisCaics---RīgaVN6020:56:180:25:150:31:04
205. LaumaRudzīteVentspilsSN2020:56:200:27:250:28:55
206. AndrisIesalnieksSporta ielaJēkabpilsVN5020:56:240:28:320:27:52
207. SauļusTolvaišarigaRīgaVN3020:56:260:27:490:28:38
208. ArmandsŠadinovsRīgaVN4020:56:330:26:510:29:43
209. AnastasijaBasmanovaPleskavaSN2020:56:340:27:540:28:41
210. DmitrijsBasmanovsPleskavaVN4020:56:340:27:540:28:41
211. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīgaSN4020:56:380:27:130:29:26
212. LaumaVilumsoneMARATONA KLUBSSiguldaSN2020:56:420:28:210:28:21
213. JūlijaKaibeļevaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4020:56:440:27:380:29:06
214. RolandsKursišsJelgavaVN3020:56:510:27:140:29:37
215. SvetlanaŠancevaNike+Run JelgavaJelgavaSN3020:56:510:28:510:28:01
216. AgrisSamcovsNike+ Run Club RigaRigaVN3020:56:520:28:510:28:02
217. IlzeOzolaVentspils pilsētas domeVentspilsSN4020:56:560:28:040:28:52
218. IevaŠteinbergaMARATONA KLUBSSaldusSN5020:56:560:28:050:28:52
219. DmitrijsSaharovsCeram OptecLīvāniVN4020:57:070:27:210:29:47
220. RenatsAstrausksPolicijaGrobiņaVN3020:57:100:29:260:27:45
221. ArmandsTeterisTeteriPāvilostaVN3020:57:200:29:170:28:03
222. AndisPāžeSK Ozolnieki B-LSCJelgavaVN5020:57:280:28:030:29:25
223. RondijaLangeVentspils reissVentspilsSN2020:57:280:28:440:28:44
224. SergejsBardukovsVK Tranzīts, SIAVentspilsVN4020:57:390:27:160:30:23
225. MārtiņšBankovskisUpeslejasVN3020:57:400:29:470:27:54
226. ĢirtsLiepiņšVentspilsVN2020:57:410:28:100:29:32
227. ArvisBirkmanisRigaVN4020:57:430:28:300:29:14
228. MartaRimaševskaKuldīgaSN2020:57:450:28:380:29:08
229. LīgaBērziņaRigaSN3020:57:460:27:410:30:06
230. DenissSemibratovs7BrothersLiepajaVN3020:57:550:29:050:28:50
231. AigaTurčinaSPORTLANDRīgaSN2020:58:010:29:330:28:28
232. EdgarsVenškēvicsVentspilsVN2020:58:090:29:110:28:58
233. ViktorsGriņevičsABC SoftwareBaložiVN4020:58:090:29:590:28:11
234. PaulaGurejevaIlmājas KojotiRīgaSNJ20:58:100:28:410:29:29
235. SigitaKalinauskaLiepajaSN4020:58:180:29:040:29:14
236. DaceMačevskaVSK NoskrienTērveteSN3020:58:310:28:160:30:15
237. JurisGaidelisMaratona klubsCēsisVN6020:58:350:28:360:29:59
238. GundarsKristapsonsĀtrie vilkiRīgaVN4020:58:430:28:120:30:31
239. KristīnePuniņaLiepājaSN3020:58:480:29:230:29:25
240. NormundsČanižsJelgavaVN2020:58:530:29:490:29:04
241. AneteBruževicaRīgaSN4020:58:550:28:550:30:00
242. OlgaVasiļjevaJūrmalaSN3020:58:580:29:580:29:00
243. ArtūrsBunkaLiepājaVN3020:59:100:29:050:30:06
244. ĒrikaBužinskaSPORTLANDDaugavpilsSNJ20:59:180:29:380:29:41
245. GatisKuršinskisVilgāleVN3020:59:180:32:110:27:08
246. MārcisRuzaičisVentspilsVN2020:59:220:28:420:30:40
247. ArtaMartinsoneCēsisSN2020:59:320:30:280:29:04
248. TatjanaPotrubeikoRigaSN2020:59:350:29:320:30:04
249. JānisRonisVentspilsVN3020:59:450:27:320:32:13
250. RihardsStreiķisPafbetRigaVN3020:59:470:28:270:31:20
251. IvetaLiepiņaSK Metroons/ NissanRīgaSN4020:59:480:29:060:30:42
252. SarmīteSkujiņaNMPDRīgaSN3020:59:480:30:480:29:01
253. DanielaAņikevičaVentspilsSNJ20:59:560:26:360:33:20
254. AnnaPlehovaMaratona klubsSN3020:59:580:29:330:30:25
255. DanaVeselovaRēzeknes novadsRēzekneSN2021:00:010:28:250:31:36
256. EvaŠakaiteJelgavaSN2021:00:020:29:020:31:01
257. ArtūrsŽeibeBūvniecības ABCRīgaVN3021:00:040:29:580:30:07
258. GuntaJirgensoneSwedbankLiepājaSN3021:00:060:30:240:29:43
259. KristapsSkujaMaratona klubsVentspilsVN2021:00:140:30:230:29:52
260. ZaneTreide-NeimaneSPORTLAND "MĒRĶI"RīgaSN3021:00:140:29:470:30:28
261. UģisTreikmanisCēsisVN2021:00:220:30:280:29:55
262. LiisiEkholmLagujaSNJ21:00:260:29:460:30:41
263. ElmārsBlūmsRīgaVN3021:00:270:27:530:32:34
264. ReinisAņiskovičsRēzekneVNJ21:00:290:33:240:27:06
265. IvarsLitavnieksVentspilsVN5021:00:340:28:300:32:05
266. OliversVasiļevskisSPORTLANDRīgaVNJ21:00:430:29:140:31:30
267. HenrijsLiepājnieksZirasVN3021:00:450:34:420:26:03
268. ZandaTaupmanaMatisons Runner’s ClubRīgaSN4021:00:450:30:160:30:30
269. AnnaTemerova-Allenalabs startsRīgaSN4021:00:460:30:330:30:13
270. RaivisŠtrovaldsSPORTLANDBauskaVN2021:00:510:28:390:32:13
271. JānisBirģelisKokneseVN5021:00:530:29:580:30:55
272. AgneseZīlīteKuldīgaSN3021:00:590:30:140:30:45
273. RaitisVilsdorfsRaichaKuldīgaVN3021:00:590:30:140:30:45
274. NeldaMangulsoneMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4021:01:000:29:470:31:14
275. GitaMārtiņsoneVFK StaldzeneVentspilsSN3021:01:020:31:100:29:52
276. AndrisGavarsRīgaVN4021:01:040:32:290:28:36
277. IvarsNeimanisSPORTLANDRīgaVN2021:01:070:29:470:31:20
278. GunaSimanovičaLīvanu VK/ BTADaugavpilsSN3021:01:080:30:290:30:40
279. MadaraFreimaneLiepājaSN2021:01:100:29:440:31:26
280. DaceTreimaneLIEPĀJASN3021:01:110:29:400:31:31
281. ArikaBunkusIF APDROŠINĀŠANALiepājaSN4021:01:120:30:220:30:50
282. DanielsBlumbahsMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeVNJ21:01:260:28:080:33:18
283. KristīneBērzeKristīne BērzeAllažu pagasts, Siguldas nov.SN4021:01:290:29:480:31:41
284. MarksŠevčenkoLiepajaVNJ21:01:320:29:050:32:28
285. SanitaMorjakovaSPORTLANDTukumsSN2021:01:360:29:490:31:47
286. AgrisVinakmensSPORTLANDTukumsVN2021:01:360:29:480:31:48
287. DairisJankovskisBaltaisRīgaVN3021:01:410:29:210:32:21
288. IlzeSvarenaBrocēniSN2021:01:500:31:000:30:51
289. LieneKrūzeĀdažu novadsSN3021:01:520:30:140:31:39
290. EdgarsPuriņšVelkonisVentspilsVN4021:02:080:30:390:31:30
291. EkaterinaSvarpstoneĶekavaSN3021:02:110:30:270:31:44
292. AndrisRozentālsARRigaVN4021:02:150:30:530:31:22
293. AnastasijaSardikoAccenture > Be Yourself & Make a differenceRīgaSN2021:02:210:32:460:29:35
294. JānisBruševicsSkriešanas klubs SALASPILSSalaspilsVN2021:02:240:29:440:32:40
295. OlgaMikulovaMARATONA KLUBS/ VSK NoskrienRīgaSN3021:02:260:30:580:31:29
296. MegijaĶeniņaVentspilsSN2021:02:310:31:390:30:53
297. KamillaŽakovaVK Tranzīts, SIAVentspilsSN3021:02:380:30:560:31:42
298. DzintarsRendenieksVangažiVN3021:02:580:29:480:33:11
299. VladislavsMončinskisRigaVN2021:03:010:31:520:31:10
300. AgitaOšenieceOC VentspilsVentspilsSN4021:03:040:31:580:31:06
301. Alise-KitijaPabērzaTukumsSNJ21:03:080:31:440:31:24
302. AlvisPzbērzsRīgaVN2021:03:090:31:440:31:26
303. BaibaBērziņaSPORTLANDRīgaSN2021:03:130:30:510:32:22
304. IntaDiškeVentspilsSN4021:03:150:32:110:31:04
305. GintaGusareRīgaSN4021:03:440:31:240:32:21
306. MatīssTullsKuldīgaVN3021:03:510:33:080:30:43
307. IlzeTālmaneMaratona klubsRīgaSN4021:03:590:30:560:33:03
308. VinetaBrižakaMARATONA KLUBSliepajaSN5021:04:020:31:520:32:10
309. JūlijaČerešņevaMARATONA KLUBSLiepājaSN3021:04:020:32:160:31:46
310. OļegsŽakovsiLinkVentspilsVN3021:04:080:30:020:34:07
311. SintijaVasiļevskaJelgavaSN2021:04:120:31:280:32:45
312. AlīnaSadovskaLī Sporta klubsRīgaSN2021:04:140:34:030:30:11
313. JānisZariņšValmiermuižaVN3021:04:150:33:090:31:06
314. IntaMillereLiepājaSN4021:04:160:31:050:33:12
315. ZinaidaGrīnbergaLSCRīgaSN5021:04:210:31:000:33:21
316. AliseGriķeDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpilsSN3021:04:250:32:210:32:05
317. JānisGriķisDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpilsVN3021:04:260:32:220:32:04
318. JuliannaLipinskaDaugavpilsSN2021:04:270:32:340:31:53
319. MarutaKrūmiņaMaratona klubsTukumsSN3021:04:390:31:530:32:46
320. DiteFreimane-RiekstiņaSwedbankRīgaSN4021:04:400:31:370:33:03
321. GitaBiezumaRīgaSN4021:04:430:31:120:33:31
322. IlvijaBendzikaRīgaSN4021:04:480:34:350:30:13
323. JānisBormanisnordic by natureVidzemeVN4021:04:500:32:520:31:58
324. MadaraVanagaJelgavaSN2021:04:500:34:530:29:58
325. LilijaSapiroRīgaSN3021:04:510:31:140:33:38
326. NaurisDambergsLiepājaVN4021:04:570:33:050:31:52
327. MarikaKalniņaVentspilsSN3021:04:570:32:060:32:51
328. SilvijaErvikaAizputeSN5021:04:570:31:550:33:03
329. ZandaGulbeVentspilsSN3021:04:590:32:520:32:08
330. KasparsKrūmiņšSalaspilsVN2021:05:060:32:330:32:34
331. MontaKrilovaSPORTLANDRīgaSN2021:05:080:32:190:32:49
332. GunitaMiltiņaMiltiņiVērgaleSN3021:05:110:30:240:34:48
333. TīnaSiliņaVentspils reissVentspilsSN2021:05:140:33:500:31:24
334. SanaJonkusVentspilsSN2021:05:150:32:150:33:01
335. InāraSaulevičaCeram OptecDaugavpilsSN3021:05:190:32:110:33:09
336. EvitaKučerovavsk noskrienRīga / VentspilsSN3021:05:300:31:540:33:37
337. MarinaBulkinaCharlotTalsiSN4021:05:360:30:290:35:08
338. VaivaGavareRīgaSN4021:05:470:32:290:33:19
339. DaceUguleRīgaSN3021:05:490:32:340:33:15
340. AgnisSvažsAE PartnerLiepājaVN3021:05:490:32:340:33:16
341. AivarsBlaumanisIecavaVN5021:06:000:28:560:37:04
342. JakovsŠevčenkoLiepājaVN3021:06:010:32:510:33:11
343. PaulaGrīnvaldeVentspilsSNJ21:06:080:30:320:35:37
344. KarīnaŠkubureLiepājaSNJ21:06:130:32:330:33:41
345. OskarsDrēziņšLiepājaVN3021:06:240:32:460:33:39
346. AigaMālnieceValmieraSN3021:06:270:33:380:32:49
347. IneseKazarevskaLiepājaSN4021:06:490:32:130:34:37
348. AnželaSomaJelgavaSN3021:07:060:34:360:32:31
349. IvetaRomuleJelgavaSN3021:07:070:34:360:32:31
350. ElīnaBačukaPriekuleSN2021:07:250:33:200:34:05
351. AlīnaVucinaLielvārdeSN2021:07:250:32:100:35:15
352. DiānaUlaseJelgavaSN4021:07:290:34:040:33:26
353. RinaldsPuķeSPORTLANDRīgaVN3021:07:510:33:280:34:23
354. LīvaKancāneJēkabpilsSN2021:07:560:33:550:34:02
355. SilviaNarvikHaabneemeSN5021:07:560:34:350:33:22
356. AntonsPoļskihsRīgaVN3021:08:050:36:500:31:15
357. AleksandrsVoinoMārupeVN4021:08:110:33:110:35:01
358. RihardsPfeifleC.T.CoRīgaVN2021:08:110:35:560:32:16
359. AlīnaFisenkovaAVIA TeamRīgaSN3021:08:190:33:260:34:53
360. VitālijsFisenkovsLacerta Running TeamRigaVN2021:08:190:33:270:34:53
361. DanaKoršenkovaRēzekneSN3021:08:230:34:000:34:24
362. RenataBunkaLiepājaSN4021:08:350:33:520:34:44
363. LīgaBirnbaumaLBRīgaSN4021:08:470:33:540:34:54
364. SintijaMacijauskaJelgavaSN3021:08:580:34:570:34:01
365. KristaBomeJelgavaSN2021:09:010:32:570:36:05
366. AnnijaBūmaneLiepājaSN2021:09:050:35:400:33:26
367. ArtisGustovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN5021:09:160:34:500:34:27
368. IlzeŠīmaneTalsu novads, Virbu pagastsSN4021:09:180:36:320:32:46
369. IlijaJanuškevičsSwedbankRigaVN2021:09:200:35:110:34:10
370. MāraMozgaRīgaSN2021:09:250:35:120:34:14
371. IvonnaStefanišinaRīgaSN3021:09:380:33:110:36:27
372. AivarKaljusaarViljandiVN5021:09:420:34:120:35:31
373. KristīneKalniņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN2021:09:430:34:030:35:41
374. MārcisKerliņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVNJ21:09:430:42:160:27:28
375. LilitaKārkliņaRīgaSN2021:09:460:33:390:36:07
376. AliseGromuleRīgaSN2021:09:470:35:080:34:40
377. GundarsBēmsSaulgriežiJelgavaVN3021:09:500:34:450:35:05
378. MartaKivkuleMangaļsalaRīgaSNJ21:10:260:33:470:36:40
379. UnaKlīveJūrmalaSN4021:10:270:34:110:36:17
380. MadaraKrauzeMaratona klubsSiguldaSN2021:10:280:34:360:35:52
381. DmitrijsMaslovsRigaVN2021:10:480:32:200:38:29
382. JeļenaŽdaņenkoRīgaSN3021:11:060:35:570:35:10
383. MartaMiķelsoneRīgaSN2021:11:110:35:360:35:35
384. MārisLiepaJūrmalaVN4021:11:170:33:180:37:59
385. MadaraVdovičenkoRūjienaSN2021:11:180:34:330:36:46
386. DaceKļavaSPORTLANDRīgaSN2021:11:260:34:180:37:09
387. LindaZemīteTukumsSN3021:11:330:34:550:36:38
388. IgorsRadžabovsSkrundas muižaSkrundaVN5021:11:340:35:060:36:29
389. SantaSiksnaLiepājaSN4021:11:370:35:410:35:56
390. ArtaPurvīteRīgaSN3021:11:440:35:310:36:13
391. EdgarsKrastiņšRīgaVN2021:12:150:36:010:36:14
392. GundegaBitenieceLiepājaSN3021:12:250:35:490:36:36
393. MārtiņšGulbis-ŠvansPriekules VeloklubsPriekuleVN4021:12:300:34:500:37:40
394. ZitaKreinerteLiepājaSN2021:12:300:35:290:37:01
395. SvensNaumočkinsLiepājaVN2021:12:340:37:220:35:13
396. SantaMāgureRīgaSN4021:12:440:39:230:33:22
397. LīgaKeinoRigaSN3021:12:530:36:570:35:57
398. OlgaKosovaRigaSN3021:12:560:35:310:37:26
399. AgnesePaulsoneRīgaSN3021:13:230:36:440:36:40
400. OksanaVasiljevaVentspilsSN3021:13:230:37:280:35:55
401. MārtiņšMūrnieksRīgaVN3021:13:230:36:440:36:40
402. DaceRuskuleSPORTLANDRīgaSN2021:13:310:36:040:37:27
403. AneteRūtenbergaVentspilsSN2021:13:430:34:260:39:17
404. EritaKalniņaSK Ozolnieki BJelgavaSN4021:13:480:35:490:38:00
405. AgrisMeinardsVentspilsVN5021:14:440:36:060:38:38
406. ElīnaTolmačovaLiepājaSN3021:17:180:38:030:39:16
407. LaimaZihmaneMaratona klubsVentspilsSN2021:17:540:38:060:39:48
408. AleksejsMjaliksSiguldaVN3021:18:240:38:260:39:59
409. ElīnaBirģeleRīgaSN2021:20:490:37:420:43:08
410. KatrīnaKivkulemangaļsalaRīgaSNJ21:23:280:40:530:42:36
411. KonstantīnsBuravcovsRīgaVN3021:24:210:43:240:40:58
412. VladlenaBuravcovaRigaSN2021:24:220:43:240:40:58
413. OskarsFreimanisSK OzolniekiJelgavas novadsVN6021:30:490:34:550:55:55
- JānisKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīgaVN401DNF0:21:07 
- JānisBiciņšLiepājaVN301DNF0:22:40 
- GatisŪdrisVentspilsVN301DNF0:35:57 
- IngaKreinerteLiepājaSN401DNF0:51:44 
- IndraGarāSk TēraudsPodniekiSN300DNF