Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāJelgavas Nakts pusmaratons / 14.07.2018

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. DainisGailisSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaVNUJ10:33:19
2. UldisDīcisGausā jūdzeKlapkalnciemsVNUJ10:36:06
3. AivarsLukovskisRīgaVNUJ10:39:02
4. IvetaRadiņa-LiepkaulaSk TēraudsRīgaSNUJ10:39:09
5. AgrisEliņšNūjo un esi veselsJelgavaVNUJ10:39:23
6. LarisaSilovaDaugavpilsSNUJ10:40:45
7. IngaLudboržaNākotneRīgaSNUJ10:40:59
8. ZaneGravaNūjo un esi veselsJelgavaSNUJ10:41:09
9. KatrīnaValdmaneNūjo un esi veselsJelgavaSNUJ10:41:30
10. AnnaJurkevicaJūrmalaSNUJ10:42:01
11. MadaraZiebergaAstarte-NaftaSNUJ10:42:38
12. RutaDīceGausā jūdzeKlapkalnciemsSNUJ10:42:42
13. IlonaSemjonovaLacerta Running TeamRīgaSNUJ10:42:57
14. MāraKuksaJelgavaSNUJ10:44:32
15. IndraRobertajelgavaSNUJ10:44:38
16. IneseStinkaNūjo un esi veselsJelgavaSNUJ10:44:53
17. JanaDanovskaJelgavasJelgavaSNUJ10:44:56
18. RegīnaČervjakovaDaugavpilsSNUJ10:44:58
19. MarinaBulaCSDDRīgaSNUJ10:45:00
20. AnitaOzolajelgavaSNUJ10:45:00
21. SanitaŠelegovičatukumsSNUJ10:45:01
22. AndisLiepaTukumsVNUJ10:45:02
23. IevaJansoneNūjo un esi veselsJelgavaSNUJ10:45:28
24. LiesmaVicinskaBrocēnu cilpotājasBrocēniSNUJ10:45:32
25. AnnaŽuseleDaugavpilsSNUJ10:46:11
26. SilvijaŠnepeJelgavaSNUJ10:46:29
27. IlvaRudusaJelgavaSNUJ10:46:35
28. LudmilaKudrjavcevaLudzaSNUJ10:46:53
29. DaceVanagaJelgavaSNUJ10:46:56
30. AigaZapelsoneNūjo un esi veselsPlostu 4SNUJ10:47:03
31. AelitaApsīteNūjo un esi veselsJelgavaSNUJ10:47:14
32. AnitaOrnicāneJelgavaSNUJ10:47:14
33. RutaEskoJelgavaSNUJ10:47:15
34. IneseZiediņaJelgavaSNUJ10:47:35
35. TatjanaSpirtaJelgavaSNUJ10:47:48
36. IlzeSaulājaStaļģeneSNUJ10:47:58
37. ArmandsBergsValmieraVNUJ10:47:58
38. SvetlanaMikanovaRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekneSNUJ10:48:09
39. VelgaKrasovskaSIA Joker Ltd.RēzekneSNUJ10:48:10
40. OlgaBuleSIA Joker Ltd.LudzaSNUJ10:48:11
41. IneseGlušakaJelgavaSNUJ10:48:59
42. ValdaViļumaLāsēniJelgavaSNUJ10:49:01
43. DiānaPopovaNūjo un esi vesels JelgavaJelgavaSNUJ10:49:05
44. EgitaPetrusaSPORTLANDDobeleSNUJ10:49:08
45. OksanaGriņevičaABC softwareBaložiSNUJ10:49:16
46. IevaTimčenkoRīgaSNUJ10:49:21
47. KristīneGrulle-DrulleNūjo ar vējuLiepājaSNUJ10:49:27
48. SanitaLejaZiemeļkurzeme OKTalsiSNUJ10:50:15
49. ZaneMeiereRigaSNUJ10:50:16
50. IevaMeiereRīgaSNUJ10:50:17
51. IntaJankovaNūjo un esi veselsJelgavaSNUJ10:50:34
52. IvetaZīberteJelgavaSNUJ10:50:34
53. EveritaŠimkevicaZemgales ZiņasJelgavaSNUJ10:50:51
54. IntaGrickusZemgales ZiņasJelgavaSNUJ10:50:51
55. LieneGrosaRīgaSNUJ10:51:06
56. SandraGerharde-VrubeļaJelgavaSNUJ10:51:49
57. InāraGulbe-ŠvanePriekules VeloklubsPriekuleSNUJ10:51:49
58. LīgaDavidčukaAstarte-NaftaElejaSNUJ10:51:49
59. LīgaSējāneJelgavaSNUJ10:51:56
60. VijaFreimaneJELGAVASNUJ10:54:00
61. IneseVallēJELGAVASNUJ10:54:00
62. KitijaKirilaindividuāliJelgavaSNUJ10:55:22
63. LanaMangusaJelgavaSNUJ10:55:22
64. IvetaKovnackaRīgaSNUJ10:56:14
65. MaigaMarcinkevičaNākotneJelgavaSNUJ11:07:31
66. VeltaNeretaNākotneJelgavaSNUJ11:07:31
67. BeateTumaševskaNākotneRīgaSNUJ11:07:31
68. IrēnaRutkaJelgavaSNUJ11:35:16
- RitmaTīrumnieceNūjo un esi veselsJelgavaSNUJ0DNF