Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāJelgavas Nakts pusmaratons / 14.07.2018

S

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LinaKiriliukŠiauliai31:21:02
2. KitijaValtereLīvānu VK/ ASICS/BALTAISLīvāni31:24:21
3. AnitaSiliņaAdidas/Preiļu SiersPreiļi31:24:53
4. BaibaŠņoriņaTalsu Pakalnu Sporta KlubsTalsi31:26:32
5. LeldeNeimandeMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeCēsis31:27:48
6. NataljaKanMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksSantkpēterburga31:27:56
7. AneteŠvilpeInov8 / OSveikals.lv / VSK Noskrien VāveresRīga31:29:01
8. KlintaLauskaSiguldas Maratona klubsRīga31:29:44
9. BaibaVekšaGrauda SpēksSaldus31:30:03
10. ZaneGrikeLübbers-mptMainz31:30:31
11. GitaKarlsoneMatisons Runner’s Club31:34:55
12. LīvaMednePaBaso.lvRīga31:35:38
13. MontaLočmeleASK Patria31:38:17
14. JolantaIvanovaVsk NoskrienPiņķi31:38:50
15. LauraDapkuvieneMaratonasJonava31:39:22
16. SintijaGeidāneĀdaži31:40:12
17. MegijaStalbergaValmieras Bērnu sporta skolaValmiera31:41:30
18. KristīneRancāneVanaga Zobārstniecības KlīnikaRīga31:41:44
19. SintijaPļavinskaVSK NoskrienBrocēni31:42:02
20. RomualdaKondratieneStadijaŠiauliai31:42:07
21. LauraĀbeltiņaBody FactoryJelgava31:43:03
22. CrisEkholmLaguja31:43:48
23. DaceKovaļevskaSK Ozolnieki AOzolnieki31:44:17
24. JustineUndzenaJelgava31:44:42
25. KristīneLejaOzolnieki31:44:47
26. AlīnaJakovickaRīga31:44:59
27. SandraDervinikaSK MAGNENRēzeknes novads31:45:20
28. IlzeMeijereASK Patria31:45:31
29. IevaBiedrīteJelgava31:45:54
30. ZaneDziļumaRiga31:46:08
31. KristīneGržibovskaSK DzērveneRīga31:47:41
32. ElīnaKabaļinaIecava31:48:14
33. IevaRozentāleRīga31:48:28
34. LienaPuise-PuišeRīga31:48:50
35. NoraVrubļevskaSurikatiRīga31:48:58
36. DaceDidrihsonejelgava31:49:02
37. DiānaSpiridovskaMatisons Runner’s Club31:49:17
38. JelizavetaOsovijaJelgava31:49:19
39. DaceŠķirusJelgava31:49:37
40. AsnateElseMazsalaca31:50:00
41. DzintraSkārdaJaunjelgava / VSK NoskrienJaunjelgava31:50:47
42. ZaneMorozaRīga31:50:48
43. MadaraLazdaDari ko mīli, mīli ko dari.Ranka31:51:23
44. AnceZiediņaTalsi31:51:44
45. DaigaRoveindividuāliDobele region31:51:49
46. DaceDieviņaLiepāja31:52:16
47. MonikaSarvaOlaines novads31:52:39
48. EvitaHibšmaneJelgava31:52:56
49. LieneVēvereMARATONA KLUBSVentspils31:53:03
50. AnastasijaKeišaLudza31:53:32
51. TatjanaKuzņecovaLudzaLudza31:53:33
52. NellijaBalikoIsostarRīga31:53:42
53. ElēnaSilājaRiga31:54:07
54. BaibaJuhnoSEB FAMILYLiepāja31:54:32
55. IlzeMiklaševicaJELGAVA31:54:34
56. DaceZiemeleSPORTLANDRīga31:55:48
57. MadaraKukaineVSK NoskrienRīga31:56:39
58. BenitaAlberta-PrauliņaBriksnisJelgava31:56:40
59. AgneseKokorevičaMADONA31:57:59
60. GuntaSkujaGS GrāmatvedībaBabītes novads31:58:30
61. IngaŅeborakovaRīga31:58:32
62. MartaHeringaSPORTLANDRīga31:58:33
63. EgitaSpirģeVSK NoskrienRīga31:58:44
64. EstereBrokāneRīga31:58:50
65. AnitaGalašinaSPORTLANDUlbroka31:59:02
66. LauraDeņisovaTērvete31:59:04
67. IntaCīmureCīmurēniRīga31:59:44
68. SantaBirģeleVSK NoskrienRūjiena32:00:05
69. InaGraudiņaVSK Noskrien VāveresJelgava32:00:05
70. JustīneSavitskaTeamKažemāka/Train2winLV32:00:24
71. GuntaReinicāneJelgava32:02:07
72. SigneVilcāneLielie DibeniRīga32:02:52
73. ZaneTreide-NeimaneSPORTLAND "MĒRĶI"Rīga32:03:19
74. ĒrikaUrtāneVANAGIJēkabpils novads32:04:04
75. SamantaMissRīga32:04:34
76. MaijaBildereIkšķiles novads32:04:34
77. GunaBerlandeTeamKažemāka/Train2winLVRīga32:04:56
78. LīgaSafronovaKadaga32:05:04
79. KristīneMarčinkusOZOLNIEKIJELGAVA32:05:53
80. IngaPētersoneRīga32:06:17
81. LienePetersoneRīga32:07:06
82. KaterynaLaptsovaI LOVE SUPERSPORTRīga32:07:08
83. KetlinaKalpmaneTalsi32:07:27
84. RandaMisāneLiepāja32:08:05
85. LaumaLieksneJaunmārupe32:08:30
86. AneteFreibergaRēzekne32:10:03
87. LindaGrīnbergaRiga32:10:20
88. OksanaJuvčenkoLiepāja32:10:43
89. IrinaTatarinovaMatisons Runner’s Club32:10:46
90. LieneKrūzeĀdažu novads32:11:41
91. LaumaŽihareRīga32:11:51
92. KamillaKrilovaSwedbankRīga32:12:27
93. KristinaPapakuleRiga32:12:51
94. SanitaBrokāneJelgava32:13:24
95. OlgaKaļiņinaJelgava32:13:32
96. GuntaBrazauskaJelgava32:13:56
97. GintaKožokaruSaldus32:14:15
98. AlfijaVahitovaRiga32:14:47
99. EvisaKrumholcaLangstiņi32:15:36
100. SintijaKārkliņaĀtrākas par Vēja mātiRīga32:15:57
101. AnceFlakseKrastmaļiDunalka32:16:35
102. GintaViļumaDaugavpils32:16:57
103. SvetlanaŠancevaNRCJelgava32:17:09
104. KristaBomeJelgava32:17:21
105. JūlijaBeļajevaBarbadosRīga32:17:34
106. IrīnaMortuļevaRīga32:17:35
107. AnnaGusakovaRīga32:17:52
108. ZaneVeidenbaumaRiga32:18:29
109. JekaterinaLutinskaRīga32:18:32
110. AgitaPoleSPORTLANDRīga32:18:45
111. JevgēnijaKondratjevaJelgava32:18:57
112. ElinaKudumaJūrmala32:20:38
113. AndaCielavaAS OlainfarmJelgava32:21:36
114. IrinaOzerovaRīga32:22:21
115. InaEigenfeldeSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda32:22:50
116. IlzeLejaTukums32:23:23
117. BaibaBērziņaSPORTLANDRīga32:24:35
118. SintijaVasiļevskaJelgava32:25:14
119. IlzeBirzniece-StundiņaRīga32:25:21
120. DaceKļavaSPORTLANDRīga32:26:06
121. KristiānaDolgeĀtrākas par Vēja mātiRīga32:26:56
122. BaibaZībergaOpusCapitaJūrmala32:28:08
123. NatalijaHramenkovaI LOVE SUPERSPORTRīga32:28:23
124. ElizavetaPeretyatkoI LOVE SUPERSPORTRīga32:29:52
125. AnitaKrūmiņaJelgava32:31:31
126. SantaLiepkalneRiga32:32:18
127. ZaneKrasovskaRīga32:33:25
128. JeļenaIvanovaLiepāja32:37:26
129. GrētaParfjonovaLiepāja32:37:31
130. AgneseRaubenaRīga32:38:07
131. ZaigaSmikarsteJelgava32:38:14
132. LauraŠulcaBody Factory JelgavaJelgava32:49:04
133. AnnaVaļcevaSignature WinesRiga32:58:48
- IlgaMelneAS OlainfarmRīga2DNF
- ViedaLūsaSK Tērauds/NikeCēsis1DNF

S40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IngaZālīteGrauda Spēks / LMT sporta klubsIkšķile31:32:20
2. VivianaKirilovaPATRIA SPORTLAND31:32:30
3. IvetaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksAizpute31:33:54
4. GintaRassaMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsVentspils31:39:46
5. AnnikaVaherSarmaKuressaare31:42:33
6. ŠalnėPatkauskienėSTADIJAŠiauliai31:43:29
7. KristīneSlikšāneVSK NoskrienOlaine31:44:43
8. IlzeJansoneĀdaži31:45:03
9. ElenaSuveizdaRopažu novads31:46:30
10. IvetaLejaVSK NoskrienLiepāja31:47:21
11. LitaDzelme-Rīga31:48:00
12. LīgaIrbeTALSU PAUGURAINES ZAĶITalsi31:48:38
13. DaceHartmaneTalsu pauguraines zaķiTalsi31:49:42
14. MarutaGuitāneLudzaLudza31:51:14
15. IvetaNiedreMaratona klubs/LSC/VSKRīga31:53:00
16. ArnitaSorokinaCēsis31:56:20
17. ViktorijaLeusRīga31:56:51
18. IlvaKārkliņaSigulda31:57:43
19. DzintraPenceTalsi31:58:15
20. EvijaKļaveVSK Noskrien/ Jaunmārupe skrien!Rīga31:59:43
21. IevaMeiereOK ZiemeļkurzemeUgāle32:00:07
22. InetaSaulīteRīga32:01:13
23. LigitaLeitlandeZemgales ZiņasJelgava32:01:24
24. DaceSkrastiņaStende, Talsu nov.32:02:44
25. GitanaMilasauskieneŠiauliai32:02:54
26. JūlijaKaibelevaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils32:04:09
27. IevaTomaseKeiptauna32:04:27
28. DaceVilgerteDrakulas olasRīga32:04:28
29. VitaVecvanagaRīga32:05:25
30. HeliEkholmLaguja32:05:40
31. DaigaGreiškāneVSK Noskrien/ SK OzolniekiJelgava32:09:48
32. IlonaSedlenieceBigbankRīga32:10:16
33. IlzeVācereTeamKažemāka/Train2winLVRīga32:10:23
34. LinaFerbereI LOVE RUNNINGRīga32:11:11
35. GintareLitvinavicieneMaratonasLithuania32:14:43
36. GunitaButāneJelgava32:17:32
37. RitaSaulīteRiga Adventure TeamValmiera32:21:28
38. JekaterinaĻežaņinaRīga32:28:01
39. IneseBērziņaRiga32:28:07
40. DiānaUlaseJelgava32:29:33
41. IlvaKoškinaJelgava32:30:20
42. MarinaGirtakovskaI LOVE SUPERSPORTRīga32:34:31
43. IngaNovikarīga32:35:56
44. EritaKalniņaSK Ozolnieki BJelgava32:44:54
45. BaibaĢelzeNoķer mani ja variRīga32:46:01

S50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LudmilaJoceMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsTurlava31:41:34
2. DžanitaFreijaMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsTurlava31:48:19
3. LailaCeikaValmiera32:03:30
4. NatālijaJoničenkoLatrapsTalsi32:07:25
5. VinetaSkrastiņaCēsis skrien un nūjoCesis32:07:51
6. JeļenaBescennajaLSCRīga32:21:13
7. OlgaGrickevičaI LOVE SUPERSPORTRīga32:26:08
8. LīgaRužaLATRAPS skrien savai zemeiJelgava32:27:39
9. IlzePelēceVSK NoskrienOzolnieki32:47:26
- SanitaMamaikinaJelgava2DNF

V

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisGirgensonsSK Metroons/ NikeDobele31:08:06
2. DmitrijsSerjoginsLīvānu VK/ ASICS/BaltaisLīvāni31:08:14
3. JānisVišķersSK Tērauds/Nike31:08:15
4. KristapsKaimiņšNiedrāji MR/2BE1STOgre31:10:37
5. KristapsBērziņšPATRIA SPORTLAND31:12:00
6. JevgēnijsTurkinsSK Tērauds/NikeAiviekste31:12:09
7. MārisĀbeleNiedrāji MR/2BE1STRīga31:12:44
8. KārlisVīksneMeridiāns OKCēsis31:12:55
9. EdgarsSimanovičsJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava31:15:02
10. GuntisMāliņšCarnikava31:15:47
11. DomantasBalsysKauno BMKKaunas31:15:57
12. GuntisGrīnvaldsMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksVentspils31:18:59
13. DāvisUļģisizturiba.lvIkšķile31:19:18
14. ArtūrsCaics---Rīga31:19:41
15. MikhailBolshakovRīga31:19:50
16. SergejsMaslobojevsNRC RīgaRīga31:20:35
17. JānisJerofejevsPļaviņas31:21:18
18. ArtursOnzulsTeam DS93Rīga31:21:50
19. AgnisStulpinskisValmieras VKValmiera31:22:02
20. ArnisPaškevičsASK Patria31:22:08
21. MihailsGolubevsSK TēraudsRīga31:22:28
22. MārisJansonsOZONSSigulda31:23:11
23. VadimsBelousovsRīga31:23:25
24. GatisŠtulbergsMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioSkrunda31:23:32
25. MareksZālītisAIZKRAUKLE / VSK NoskrienĶekava31:23:41
26. JohnVolkenandtRSURīga31:23:57
27. GuntarsAkmansOzolnieki31:24:36
28. NerijusMikučionisKauno BMKKaunas31:24:37
29. RobertsSukonovsGentlemen's ClubRīga31:24:42
30. AlvisDanovskisadidas Runners | RIGARīga31:25:03
31. KasparsAdijānsSPORTLANDViļāni31:25:14
32. RaitisGrablovskisBTA/LīvānuVKRīga31:25:52
33. ArtisĶemerisVUGDAizpute31:26:30
34. JānisŠņoriņšTalsu Pakalnu Sporta KlubsTalsi31:26:32
35. RamūnasVilčinskasKauno BMKKaunas31:26:41
36. JānisDzelmeA/S UPBCēsis31:26:44
37. RaivisReinfeldsTalsu Pakalnu Sporta KlubsTalsi31:26:58
38. JānisĀboliņšSmiltene31:27:44
39. RenārsIndriksonsPATRIA SPORTLAND31:27:55
40. ArtūrsJunolainensVSK NoskrienJelgava31:28:03
41. MārisSardikoTeamKažemāka/Train2winLVInčukalns31:28:03
42. UldisRaipalisGentlemen's ClubRīga31:28:09
43. IgorsMorgunovsMatisons Runner’s Club/Hamsters SunshineVentspils31:28:14
44. ReinisSkorovsVSK NoskrienRīga31:28:38
45. HelmutsGustsINDIVIDUĀLILiepaja31:28:41
46. KasparsRumbenieksJelgava31:28:45
47. GatisPūcītisSwedbankMārupe31:28:49
48. MārtiņšFārenhorstsTalsu pakalnu sporta klubsTalsi31:29:01
49. JānisBeloragsMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils31:29:03
50. ĢirtsFišersMaratona klubsJelgava31:29:15
51. TomsKaufmanisMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioBrenguļi31:29:34
52. GatisLagzdiņšUZARSOzolnieki31:29:38
53. TomsPastarsMatisons Runner’s ClubJaunmārupe31:29:57
54. SandisĀboliņšVaidavaKocēnu novads31:30:00
55. RaitisGržibovskisVSK NoskrienRīga31:30:01
56. IvarsVertulsVSK NoskrienRīga31:30:09
57. DainisLimanānsVSK Noskrien RiekstiBiksti31:30:09
58. JānisPauliņšEco Baltia videTalsi31:30:10
59. DmitrijsDēliņšJelgava31:30:11
60. RaimondsRonisBigbankRīga31:30:46
61. ArtursRimicansASK Patria31:30:50
62. AgnisMūrnieksOVIRīga31:31:22
63. JānisCircensViļakas novads31:31:37
64. ArtūrsSoročenkovsTukums31:32:10
65. MārtiņšPūgaBigbankRīga31:32:22
66. MārtiņšRagainisRīga31:32:27
67. ĢirtsBodžsRēzekne31:32:43
68. ValerijsBairaševskisSK TēraudsRīga31:32:57
69. AndrisBāliņšSK Dzērvene / VSK NoskrienJelgava31:33:12
70. DēvidsKristapsonsĀtrie vilkiRīga31:33:16
71. MārtiņšGailisVSK NoskrienValmiera31:33:25
72. AndrisLimanānsLIMANĀNIDobele31:33:37
73. KārlisEvertovskisGlaive.proRīga31:33:52
74. Teovils-IlgonisAlpeĶekava31:33:57
75. JānisCīmursCīmurēniRīga31:34:03
76. AleksandrsRadionovsRonisJelgava31:34:04
77. RaunoOismaaTallinn31:34:20
78. ModrisTrūlisRēzekne31:34:21
79. GatisLubānsMaratonaklubsSigulda31:34:38
80. EgilsBetmanisTalsi31:34:49
81. MārisGūtmanisMARISRīga31:35:07
82. JānisSondorsSPORTLANDJelgava31:35:11
83. JānisLiepiņšSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisRīga31:35:32
84. LaurisVeidemanisPavasarsRauna31:35:35
85. ArnisRātsRīga31:35:55
86. RobertsRasmanisVentspils AugstskolaAizpute31:36:10
87. AleksandrsMortuļevsLatvijas Gaisa SatiksmeRiga31:36:30
88. AivarsBraučs-JusupovsNIKE+ RUN CLUBRīga31:36:39
89. KristapsBrussVSK NoskrienTērvete31:36:47
90. ŽanisCibuļskisrīga31:36:54
91. KasparsBorissHappy_To_MoveJūrmala31:36:57
92. MārtiņšBirumsTeam Kažemāka/Train2WinLvValmiera31:37:00
93. RenārsLeiskinsDaugavpils 12. vidusskolaDaugavpils31:37:01
94. AndrejsDemeškoRīga31:37:03
95. KalvisSilgalsSurikatiRīga31:37:31
96. RuslansŠuļgaMaratona klubsLiepāja31:37:46
97. ArnisKurpsSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera31:38:00
98. KārlisBūmansMatisons Runner's ClubLiepāja31:38:12
99. IvarsBorisovsJelgava31:38:18
100. IlvarsBergmanisTukums31:38:18
101. StaņislavsFiļipovsRīga31:38:18
102. AntanasŽukauskasMaratonasJonava31:38:26
103. AndrejsTretjakovsRīga31:38:37
104. EinārsJansonsMatisons Runner’s ClubZūras31:39:01
105. GuntarsLoginsBalvi31:39:13
106. VladislavsKurtenoksJurmala31:39:15
107. MārcisAuzānsX99/SlīterāniRīga31:39:18
108. ZenonsBeļskisZoorbaganRīga31:39:23
109. JānisAmstersJelgava31:39:24
110. ArtūrsZušmanisRīga31:39:24
111. RobertsSļadzevskisMaratona klubsRīga31:39:26
112. HugoJakobiTavamsportam.lvOzolnieki31:39:29
113. JānisKudumsJelgava31:39:33
114. MārisRavžajevsOlaine31:39:33
115. MārtiņšBullītisSPORTLANDRīga31:39:35
116. KenLindeberg-LindvetStockholm31:39:39
117. ĢirtsPommersJelgavas VēstnesisJelgava31:39:42
118. MareksJevtuhsSPORTLANDRīga31:39:49
119. MārcisKalniņšCBLSalacgrīva31:39:52
120. MihailsKisļakovsRīga31:39:55
121. MaksimsBerjozaInfogramRiga31:39:58
122. ArnisKorņejevsRīga31:40:03
123. EdgarsBukšsSIAJelgava31:40:05
124. JurisGudēvics-LiepiņšVSK NoskrienCēsis31:40:05
125. IgorsVeliksRīga31:40:23
126. JānisOzolsRīga31:40:26
127. MārisĀdamsonsLimbaži SKRIENLimbaži31:41:42
128. VladislavPavloviczTallinn31:41:48
129. AurimasBulkšasŠiauliai31:42:12
130. JānisLagzdiņšDurbes novadsDunalka31:42:15
131. OļegsKopijsSaldus Boksa klubsSaldus31:42:28
132. ArnisNoveičuksLOVAntūži31:42:58
133. EdgarsBalunovsAS OlainfarmOlaine31:43:00
134. DenissPriščepovsMARATONA KLUBS/ZoorbaganTalsi31:43:03
135. AndrisVārpiņšMatisons Runner’s ClubVārve31:43:09
136. JānisJurševskisjelgava31:43:49
137. PāvelsJanovičsJelgava31:44:27
138. RomansKoņuhovsSkyRidersRiga31:44:29
139. AndrejsDovgaņuksRīga31:44:32
140. RobertsVeicsRīga31:44:36
141. JānisSeglickisPingvīniVecumnieki31:45:36
142. OskarsPugačsSPORTLANDRīga31:45:41
143. KristapsAusmanisSPORTLANDRīga31:45:49
144. KonstantinsKvasovsRiga31:45:51
145. ArtūrsRundzānsSelonijaRīga31:45:59
146. GuntisBalodisMatisons Runner’s Club31:45:59
147. GeorgijsVolodinsJelgava31:46:00
148. RaimondsBiedrītisGrauda SpēksJelgava31:46:01
149. ElvisMillersx99/SlīterāniIlūkste31:46:16
150. GuntisStrautiņšMARATONA KLUBSLiepāja31:46:23
151. AivisRostoksOgre31:46:25
152. PēterisNikolajevsJelgava31:47:08
153. MārtiņšViļumsJelgava31:47:17
154. GenādijsBeļajevsSPORTLANDRīga31:47:22
155. KārlisPrauliņšBriksnisJelgava31:47:39
156. ElvijsKukšaVSK NoskrienRīga31:47:43
157. UģisVerzaJelgava31:47:44
158. AugustsIesalnieksRīga31:47:47
159. EdgarsRozeJelgava31:47:55
160. MareksLazdaRīgas satiksmeRīga31:48:05
161. RomānsGiruckisRīga31:48:08
162. ValdisPriedolsLiepāja31:48:30
163. TomsRijnieksFATELVRīga31:48:50
164. IvoĀbelītisYoung ChampangeRiga31:48:51
165. DmitrijsSigutaLiepaja31:48:53
166. AndrisRozentālbergsLattelecomRīga31:49:01
167. SergejsArtemjevsRīga31:49:04
168. ArtūrsAndžsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils31:49:10
169. GatisKrūzeHannaRīga31:49:23
170. JānisOlšteinsDobele31:49:27
171. MārisArājsSPORTLANDRīga31:49:28
172. LinasLiaučiusPenki KalnaiMazeikiai31:49:35
173. AgnisApinisJelgava31:49:35
174. VitālijsGolubeckisVSK NoskrienRīga31:49:36
175. VoldemārsŠimanovskisŽīguru MRSViļaka31:49:43
176. JurģisUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novads31:49:48
177. RolandsŠtrehersVSK NoskrienLiepāja31:49:49
178. ArtūrsTopecsSPORTLANDRīga31:49:50
179. AinārsGudēvicsVSK NoskrienJelgava31:49:50
180. RobertsRozenbahsJelgava31:50:03
181. ViktorsBalabkaJelgava31:50:08
182. EdgarsMarkševicsSporta PatriotsTukums31:50:23
183. SergejsJuhnoSEB FAMILYLiepāja31:50:24
184. RaivisKeišsLudza31:50:42
185. AndrejsBreidaks#egoisteditionRīga31:50:47
186. ReinisIrmejsJelgava31:51:09
187. RaitisJēkabsonsJelgava31:51:09
188. AinārsVīmanisBaldone31:51:16
189. NaurisHofmanisREMOSSJelgava31:51:21
190. IvarsOzolinsDundaga31:51:35
191. AndisRinkevicsBabīte31:51:41
192. LandonBanisternRīga31:52:44
193. RicardsBriedisRīga31:52:46
194. KalvisZuļģisBaltijas SportsIkšķile31:52:49
195. NormundsFreimanisDobele31:52:51
196. JānisGriķisDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils31:53:04
197. MareksKrūmiņšJelgava31:53:58
198. JurisSēnelisMazsalaca31:54:05
199. ArnisMillersCertex LatvijaOlaine31:54:06
200. JānisSlieceVentspils AugstskolaVentspils31:54:06
201. OskarsBartuševicsVentilatorsJelgava31:54:10
202. VitālijsŽuselisBINITEXDaugavpils31:54:46
203. MārtiņšMennikspulsometrs.lvRīga31:55:09
204. DmitrijsBorscevskisRiga31:55:26
205. ArnisĶēpulisEzeresaldus31:55:32
206. AndrejsGromovsI LOVE SUPERSPORTRīga31:56:15
207. KristapsZaļkalnsKobaltsMilzkalne31:56:50
208. RitvarsŪdrisRīga31:57:00
209. VitalijsMedvedevsI LOVE RUNNINGRīga31:57:37
210. JānisBalodisJelgava31:57:42
211. AlvisTribockisx99/SlīterāniOgre31:57:53
212. RaitisVilsdorfsRaichaKuldīga31:58:12
213. RuslansSamuševsRīga31:58:12
214. JevgeņijsKušakovsRēzeknes novadsLūznava31:58:26
215. MārisVidemanisMežsusuriOgre31:58:28
216. MārisGobiņšRīga31:58:32
217. KristapsStrazdiņšSPORTLANDRīga31:58:33
218. JānisBrokānsSwedbankRīga31:58:45
219. ReinisVeinbergsVBSSValka31:58:49
220. SaulisSkabeiķisMārupeMārupe31:58:50
221. MārisOstelisVSK NoskrienJelgava31:58:54
222. UldisLiepa-LiepiņšJelgava31:58:54
223. KasparsKiesnersJelgava31:58:55
224. IvoRubīnsVSK NoskrienJelgava31:59:03
225. AndrejsLiepkalnsVSK Noskrien / Kafija ar citronuRīga31:59:13
226. SandijsJēkabsonsTukums31:59:25
227. KasparsLaizānsČika un BanijsRīga31:59:27
228. RaivisVilūnsRīga31:59:28
229. MārtiņšPakulisVSK NoskrienRīga31:59:28
230. AigarsSaulīteVSK noskrienJelgava31:59:33
231. KārlisZenfsJelgava31:59:40
232. EdgarsBurmistrisJelgava31:59:43
233. EdgarsBrokansJelgava31:59:45
234. DenissOzolsRīga31:59:49
235. KrišjānisPormanisMenkyRīga31:59:49
236. AndrisRēdersRēderu bandaTīraine31:59:57
237. GuntisRasimsRēzeknes novadsRēzekne32:01:50
238. MārtiņšKarolsRiga32:02:21
239. TimursFriclersMARATONA KLUBSVentspils32:02:23
240. VaidasPetrauskasMaratonasJonava32:02:24
241. MārisAnsons-JansonsVSK NoskrienRīga32:02:32
242. JānisZablockisOgre32:02:38
243. MārisAsarsLesjoforsLiepāja32:02:44
244. AigarsTohtersSaulkrasti32:02:53
245. AleksejsMeļsitovsRīga32:03:17
246. EduardsGrubertsRiga32:03:31
247. GuntisJēkabsonsSkrunda32:04:17
248. ModrisŠelegovičs1986Tukums32:04:43
249. SergejsČistovsRiga32:04:48
250. KasparsBulindzsRīga32:04:53
251. UldisSalnaUlbroka32:05:39
252. EdgarsKaminskisJelgava32:05:41
253. VladislavsPeticonoksAS OlainfarmJurmala32:06:24
254. OskarsGenavsSK AliseRīga32:06:56
255. JānisKnetsAccenture > High PerformanceRīga32:07:22
256. AigarsOlavsJelgava32:07:24
257. ArnisLipartsAccenture > High PerformanceRīga32:07:25
258. LaurisRezgalsTalsi32:07:28
259. PanagiotisDimasAccenture > Be Yourself & Make a differenceCorinth32:07:29
260. JānisButkēvičusSalacgrīva32:07:39
261. ViestursInteJelgava32:09:16
262. ValdisŠteinhards2 Šteinhardi skrienJelgava32:09:35
263. AndisBrakmanisDOBELE32:09:41
264. JānisStraukmanisSPORTLAND "MĒRĶI"Rīga32:09:47
265. KasparsNeimanisJelgava32:10:19
266. KristapsZvirgzdsRīga32:10:24
267. RobertsFreimanis5FJelgava32:10:24
268. VairisKronbergsMaldoņiSigulda32:10:29
269. EdgarsCīrulisBaldone32:10:59
270. IgorsJakimenkoRīga32:11:51
271. EmīlsStūrītisJūrmala32:11:56
272. ŅikitaJarvševičsJelgava32:12:38
273. TomassSparānsLielvārde32:13:10
274. AivarsBrokansJelgava32:13:23
275. RaivisZonenbergsJelgava32:13:27
276. OlavMetsKamp PamplamplasedTallinn32:13:47
277. MārtiņšFreibergsVSK NoskrienRīga32:14:00
278. AndrisMelnisAS OlainfarmOlaine32:14:18
279. ArtisMiklaševicsjelgava32:14:46
280. EvgeniiStrukovŻuk-biegacz Gusev GumbinnenGusev32:16:08
281. AleksandrsBelozubsJelgava32:17:12
282. Andis-IndriķisPreissLīgatne32:17:38
283. SpodrisMaļinausksnauVecumnieki32:18:26
284. KasparsStrazdsRīga32:19:21
285. KasparsLivčānsIkšķile32:20:18
286. HarijsKauliņšSPORTLANDGulbene32:20:56
287. DanielsGrasmanisLiepāja32:21:12
288. MārtiņšOzoliņš2 koki un citi zvēriValmiera32:21:28
289. RobertsRumbaRīga32:22:07
290. EdmundsGaidisRezekne32:22:17
291. AndrisGrocsRēzekne32:22:18
292. ArtūrsKiseļovsRiga32:23:37
293. DmitriyKrivkoJelgava32:24:22
294. VitalijsVlasovsC.T.CoRiga32:24:38
295. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsis32:25:16
296. ViktorsValainisJelgava32:27:08
297. VjačeslavsKostrominsJelgava32:27:50
298. ArtūrsMikitovsJelgava32:27:56
299. GundarsBēmsSaulgriežiJelgava32:31:07
300. AinārsAizpurietisABLV Bank, ASRīga32:33:00
301. RomansŠromsBALTAISRīga32:34:19
302. MārisParfjonovsLiepāja32:37:31
303. AivarsFogelisRīga32:38:07
304. ElvisDibaņinsJūrmala32:38:40
305. OskarsLaganovskisvsk NoskrienRīga32:45:33
- SandisRaitsRaitu ģimeneJelgavas novads2DNF
- EdgarsElbergsTeamKažemāka/Train2winLV2DNF
- JānisUžulisCarnikava2DNF
- MadarsOzoliņšSPORTLANDĀdaži2DNF
- AlekseyAlekseyonokRiga2DNF
- MārtiņšCirītisJelgava1DNF
- KasparsVaivodsDOTERīga1DNF

V40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. MārtiņšAuziņšRīga31:18:07
2. MārisPakārklisSK Metroons/ NikeRīga31:18:39
3. AigarsMatisonsMatisons Runner’s Club/NikePiltene31:21:25
4. VadimsPopovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils31:22:38
5. SalvisBrasavsJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava31:23:16
6. JurisRedisonsLatvijas valst mežiTērvete31:27:11
7. SergejsBogdanovsBTA/LīvānuVKRīga31:28:33
8. SauliusVaitkusPenki kalnaiMažeikai31:31:59
9. DzintarsPetrovsRīgas satiksmeRīga31:34:18
10. AndrisLejaZiemeļkurzeme OKTalsi31:34:58
11. PavelsMazursRiga31:35:27
12. ValērijsJansonsJelgava31:35:31
13. ValērijsBaranovskisDaugavpils31:36:06
14. AleksejsSopinsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils31:36:18
15. AinārsBrahmanisSK KatrīnaKuldīga31:36:42
16. LaurisLiepaCOBALTRīga31:37:23
17. AtisVancovičsVSK NoskrienRīga31:37:51
18. RitvarsKalniņšSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera31:38:00
19. ArmandsLuntsVSK NoskrienRīga31:38:03
20. TomasKlicnerS-SportasŠauliai31:38:31
21. ZigmārsTurčinskisZS 52.BNJelgava31:38:41
22. AigarsKokins4H PastaigaCēsis31:38:47
23. IntsVilkskur vilks?Rīga31:38:51
24. GundarsDoniņšMARATONA KLUBSRoja31:39:05
25. AinārsMiņinsVIĻAKAS NOV.31:39:53
26. AnatolyKazakovMARATONA KLUBS/"Skobarj"Pskov31:40:00
27. AleksejsPozdņakovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils31:40:00
28. PēterisKļavaMatisons Runner’s ClubJūrmala31:40:01
29. JurijsVilksLATBATRiga31:40:04
30. AndrisKorsaksMagnenRēzekne31:40:12
31. UģisHolstsPurva BridējsMārupe31:40:14
32. JurisBrēdiķisMARATONA KLUBSRīga31:40:52
33. AivarsTihonovsMikroķiruģijas centrsPrauliena31:41:10
34. PavelsBelajevsRiga31:41:36
35. AlbinasStatkusPenki kalnaiMazeikiai31:41:36
36. AndreiKravetsDörtiest Rat fansSkuķīši31:41:40
37. DainisSaukānsIkšķile31:42:32
38. GenryDobelisI LOVE SUPERSPORTRīga31:43:02
39. JurisPerunovsMARATONA KLUBS/ZoorbaganVentspils31:43:03
40. VjacheslavsKochetkovsZoorbaganRīga31:43:04
41. StefanCorbusLejas DzirkaļiJena31:43:46
42. ArnisSlugaJelgava31:44:12
43. AndisMotsOzolnieki/Ventspils maratona klubsJelgava31:44:59
44. RaivisCakulsTeamKažemāka/Train2winLVPreiļi31:45:10
45. AndisMiķelsonsVidrizi31:46:21
46. AigarsVārnaZiemeļkurzeme OKTalsi31:46:59
47. JānisVizulisLiepāja31:47:20
48. NormundsGravaOK AlnisJelgava31:48:12
49. TālisSkujaGS GrāmatvedībaBabītes novads31:48:16
50. ArnisSējānsjelgava31:48:25
51. GintsŠukterisSPORTLANDLiepāja31:48:36
52. VytautasGadliauskasMaratonasJonava31:48:53
53. ArtisVisendorfsSPORTLANDRīga31:49:08
54. RobertsRozisRīga31:49:31
55. JurisSemjonovsZemgales ZiņasJelgava31:49:46
56. DainisBriedisTukums31:51:33
57. NormundsBlumbergsLNBSaulkrasti31:52:25
58. AleksandrsZaicevsI LOVE SUPERSPORTRīga31:53:02
59. AigarsActiņšRīga31:53:13
60. JānisSondorsUpeņu ielaRīga31:53:14
61. NaurisŠīmansSK KatrīnaKuldīga31:53:17
62. ValdisĶerubiņšSK Metroons/ NISSANJelgava31:53:44
63. RinaldsZeltiņšKMKVPIkšķile31:54:18
64. EdgarsRūtiņšMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioOgre31:54:51
65. NerijusNekrašasVilnius31:55:34
66. RegimantasŠnipaitisUkmerge31:55:56
67. ValentinsZagdajsOlaine31:57:44
68. GuntarsKrasovskisRīga31:58:15
69. AndrisMačevskisJelgava31:58:26
70. RomānsKoškinsJelgava31:58:46
71. ZintisBrasavs-MuižnieksOK AlnisJelgava31:59:02
72. GvidoPrincisTeamKažemāka/Train2winLVRīga31:59:31
73. DairisBodnieksOgre31:59:36
74. KristapsNovadsSaldus32:00:00
75. VladimirsMisānsĀdaži32:00:25
76. AigarsPrūsisLiepājas domeLiepāja32:00:32
77. SauliusLitvinaviciusMaratonaslithuania32:01:56
78. UldisGaldiņšLabaDabaSigulda32:03:04
79. VadimsSovetovsI Love RunningRiga32:03:06
80. IntarsČervinskisSmaids A zobārstniecībaVentspils/Rīga32:04:43
81. RaivisErmansoctas.lvRīga32:06:59
82. AivarsBergmanisVSK NoskrienRīga32:07:23
83. JānisAvensMaratona klubsRembate32:08:59
84. KasparsKalniņš4 brāļiOgre32:10:47
85. SergejsTimofejevsI LOVE SUPERSPORTRīga32:11:12
86. EdgarsCelmsMārupe32:12:18
87. DainisMētersJelgava32:12:20
88. AndrejsFilimonovsRīga32:13:50
89. ValdisŅilovsMaratona klubs/VSK Noskrien/LSCOgre32:15:51
90. AndrisDoveiksIkšķileIkšķile32:18:48
91. JānisKalniņšVSK NoskrienRīga32:21:02
92. DzintarsDūdiņšSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda32:22:50
93. ViktorsSosnovskisFortumJelgava32:25:56
94. NormundsGudensRīga32:31:43
95. KalvisMeiersRiga32:35:17
96. JānisZvidriņšVPDK LaipaJelgava32:42:16

V50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. NormundsLaucisAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle31:21:01
2. AntisZundaSPORTLATGulbene31:22:17
3. VirgilijusMuralisMaratonasJonava31:23:09
4. KasparsTūbelisVSK Noskrien, Liepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja31:24:45
5. AivarsBondarsJēkabpils31:26:13
6. GunvaldsVēsmiņšDurbes novads31:32:15
7. RobertsIvzānsOGREOgres novads31:33:41
8. JānisVirbulisBukaušu expresisPiņķi31:35:57
9. RainersMeiersMaratona klubs/VSK NoskrienKazdanga31:38:43
10. IgorsBergersI LOVE SUPERSPORTRīga31:39:25
11. EdmundsGržibovskisVSK NoskrienKākciems31:41:51
12. VytautasMaziliauskasVilnius31:42:08
13. IvarsUpenieksRēzeknes novadsFeimaņi31:43:46
14. AndrejsGaumigsMaratona klubsOlaine31:44:55
15. JānisKopmanisRīga31:46:29
16. EdgarsRužaLATRAPS skrien savai zemeiBabītes novads31:48:10
17. IlmārsRomančuksRīga31:49:25
18. IlgonisApfelbaumsMatisons Runner’s Club/Ventspils ReissVentspils31:50:18
19. GuntisErbsDobele31:51:09
20. AndisJoničenkoLatrapsTalsi31:51:19
21. JānisĀboliņšbiedrībaJelgava31:51:53
22. AinārsŠiliņšJelgava31:53:54
23. IlgvarsBebrišsSK KatrīnaKuldīga31:55:40
24. ArdisPlatkājisRīga31:57:12
25. AndrisKrastiņšKaķīškalnsSigulda31:57:18
26. ElmarEkholmLaguja31:59:08
27. ValerijsUstinovsSPARS-MKDaugavpls31:59:14
28. DainisDriņķisDzSK LokomotīveRīga32:01:06
29. UģisŪsiņšMaratona klubsTalsi32:03:53
30. EdgarsKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzeknes novads32:04:58
31. JānisBilinskisRēzeknes novads32:06:11
32. JānisOzersJelgava32:06:33
33. AigarsŽodziņšEzere32:17:22
34. DmitrijsSemendjajevsZoorbaganRīga32:18:43
35. JānisBirģelisKoknese32:19:21
36. IgorsParfjonovsLiepāja32:49:44
- GintsLejasmeiersMatisons Runner’s ClubLiepāja0DNF

V60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AleksandrPetrovAkronWelikij Nowgorod31:27:40
2. ViktorsRodionovsLSCOlaine31:38:04
3. NikolajsSmalovijsMARATONA KLUBS/ LSCRīga31:41:33
4. ArvīdsŠefanovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīga31:42:44
5. VladimirsJevsejevsRīgaRīga31:49:24
6. PjotrsČervjakovsDaugavpils31:54:08
7. JānisMarčinkusRīgas satiksmeRīga31:56:44
8. VilnisLiepiņšVSK NoskrienCarnikava31:57:05
9. MihailsSapoOlaine31:59:04
10. AivarsCepītis---Valmiera31:59:25
11. DidzisKrīgersvalmiera32:01:44
12. JānisZemturisRīga32:04:40
13. EdgarsRozenbahsAizpute32:09:15
14. ArvīdsTareilaSK Ozolnieki 60+Jelgava32:29:33
15. ArnisVērmelss/k OzolniekiJelgava32:41:46
16. ErvīnsKaļassSK Ozolnieki 60+Jelgava33:13:32