Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāJelgavas Nakts pusmaratons / 14.07.2018

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. ReinisHartmanisMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeGrobiņaVN2020:32:23
2. RomanHvalonskiSPORTLAND/NIKEVN3020:33:05
3. RenārsRozeNiedrāji MR/2BE1STOgreVN3020:33:17
4. UldisBriedisNiedrāji MR/2BE1STRīgaVN3020:33:30
5. KristiānsUpenieksSK Tērauds/NikeVNJ20:33:53
6. DainisStepePATRIA SPORTLANDVN3020:34:03
7. KristsSiņicinsSk TēraudsLiepājaVN2020:34:15
8. AndisGrandānsKoBaltsRīgaVN3020:34:18
9. JevgeņijsBogdanovsSK Metroons/ NikeTukumsVN2020:34:38
10. DidzisGlušņevsSK Biksti/RiekstiRīga/BikstiVN2020:34:49
11. ReinisTopsVeikals 42km.lv-adidasRīgaVN2020:35:17
12. AndisDēzeMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksRīgaVN2020:35:21
13. OskarsStāmersJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaVN3020:35:34
14. ValdisAņikejevsSK Tērauds/NikeJūrmalaVN3020:35:42
15. SergejsTrokmanisSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisAizkraukleVNJ20:36:03
16. KonstantīnsBiktimirovsVSK NoskrienRīgaVN2020:36:21
17. KarīnaHelmane-SoročenkovaLīvānu VK/ASICS/BALTAISTukumsSN2020:36:21
18. PēterisTrubačsBTA/LīvānuVKPreiļiVN5020:36:22
19. AnsisOzoliņšLSCRīgaVN2020:36:31
20. JānisMūrnieksSK TēraudsLielvārdeVN2020:37:02
21. KasparsKārkliņšSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaVN4020:37:11
22. JānisVītiņšVSK Noskrien RiekstiRigaVN3020:37:14
23. GvidoKalniņšSk TēraudsRīgaVN2020:37:21
24. AivisŠiliņšJNSCJelgavaVN2020:37:23
25. KārlisEniņšVentspils nov.Ventspils nov.VN2020:37:38
26. KasparsKravalisPļaviņām-90PļaviņasVN2020:37:43
27. JānisGailītisSmilteneVNJ20:37:59
28. GunaĢērmaneMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeGulbeneSN3020:38:00
29. OskarsBlausJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaVN3020:38:02
30. SergejsĻetaASK PatriaVN3020:38:09
31. OļegsGurejevsIlmājas KojotiRīgaVN4020:38:29
32. NormundsFreimanisStaļgene/ 2BE1STRīgaVN4020:38:34
33. JānisNuķisHamsters & SunshineRīgaVN3020:38:44
34. EdgarsSprūdsMatisons Runner’s ClubLiepājaVN2020:38:49
35. LīgaGirgensoneSK Metroons/ NikeDobeleSN2020:38:52
36. EdgarsDonisDurbes novadsDunalkaVN2020:38:58
37. PēterisLiniņšMPKVRīgaVN3020:39:02
38. DaceLandströmVallentuna FKStockholm,SwedenSN3020:39:07
39. DanielsBukoBTA/LīvānuVKLīvāniVN2020:39:19
40. UģisKronbergsMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsMārupeVN4020:39:21
41. MārcisAdamovičsPreiļiPreiļiVNJ20:39:25
42. JekaterinaSokunovaLīvānu VK/ASICS/BALTAISSalaspilsSN3020:39:29
43. AnastasijaGerasevaSPORTLATJelgavaSN2020:39:41
44. EdgarsPorciksVSK NoskrienLiepājaVN3020:40:04
45. AndrejsKrasikovsRigaVN3020:40:04
46. EvitaGrencbergaSK TēraudsRīgaSN2020:40:07
47. GabrielStefanakHamsters & SunshineBratislavaVN2020:40:15
48. AntonsSincovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN3020:40:19
49. JurisSpalvaASK PatriaVN2020:40:23
50. AinoGošsMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioVentspilsVN4020:40:30
51. EdgarsCaicsRīgaVN3020:40:41
52. JānisTimborsHektorsJelgavaVNJ20:40:43
53. NormundsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdažiVN4020:40:44
54. LīgaJansoneSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaSN2020:40:48
55. MārtiņšPetrovskisJelgavaVN2020:40:52
56. CraigRoseFood UnionJelgavaVN3020:41:01
58. InāraLūseMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsCarnikavaSN5020:41:06
57. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBSKapsēdeVN3020:41:06
59. AldisBušsSK TēraudsRīgaVN3020:41:08
60. ElvijsMežaleonsVeselīga slodzīteRīgaVN2020:41:09
61. JānisKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīgaVN4020:41:15
62. LeonsCīrulisTukumsVN4020:41:23
63. RasmaČoičaASK PatriaSN2020:41:27
64. AleksandrsRaščevskisDaugavpilsVN2020:41:43
65. ArvilsBušmanisBTA/LīvānuVKLīvāniVN5020:41:45
66. DmitrijsKonavko-Jelgavas novads, VircavaVN3020:41:56
67. AndisSakneRīgaVN2020:42:01
68. OsmansDzaseževsFortumJelgavaVNJ20:42:03
69. SanitaLaicāneSK TēraudsBaltezersSN3020:42:09
70. IvoDeičmanisSiguldaVN2020:42:10
71. DāvisDambergsSPORTLANDRīgaVNJ20:42:16
72. EdijsTropiņšVSK NoskrienDundagaVN2020:42:19
73. EdgarsNikolajevsJelgavaVN3020:42:19
74. RaimondsŠteinsSK TēraudsRigaVN3020:42:20
75. AntonijsSivkoVentspilsVN4020:42:22
76. KārlisLiepkaulsSK TēraudsRīgaVN4020:42:22
77. DiānaJakubjaņecaSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisRīgaSN2020:42:22
78. KristapsSūnaSPORTLANDRīgaVN3020:42:34
79. ImantsSuveizdaDa-marathonDaugavpilsVN4020:42:41
80. ArtūrsĀboltiņšSS ArkādijaElejaVN2020:42:41
81. JānisBandersJelgavaVN3020:42:42
82. VitālijsČibisovsSK TēraudsRīgaVN3020:42:44
83. Timurs-AndrejsVasilevskisJelgavaVN2020:43:08
84. IgorsKuliginsJelgavaVN4020:43:10
85. JānisGailītisRixRīgaVN3020:43:25
86. DenissBočkovsSportlandSalaspilsVN3020:43:29
87. ArtūrsRonisJelgavaVN3020:43:31
88. IvarsOrasevskiszas pargaujacesisVN5020:43:32
89. OskarsLūsiņšSPORTLANDRīgaVN2020:43:37
90. NikolajsPetrovsLudzaLudzaVN5020:43:42
91. ĢirtsŽagarsTalsiVN3020:43:42
92. AnnijaPušņakovaJelgavaSN3020:43:44
93. AndisPušņakovsJelgavaVN3020:43:44
94. SantaSuta-ZuteSK TēraudsCarnikavaSN4020:43:51
95. GunārsBodnieksOgreVN2020:43:52
96. JānisTurksTAKA TOKKuldīgaVN6020:43:56
97. AigaTaulīnaSaldus Boksa klubsBrocēniSN2020:44:03
98. RuslansKļaviņšLudzaLudzaVN3020:44:05
99. IvoVancānsRīgaVN2020:44:06
100. IvarsValtassSK Metroons/ NISSANMārupeVN4020:44:10
101. JānisĀbolsMaratona klubsRīgaVN3020:44:15
102. RolandsPuķeSaldusVNJ20:44:20
103. KalvisKažoksJelgavaVN2020:44:21
104. AinārsMatisonsMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubPilteneVN4020:44:25
105. IlzeSermolīteJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaSN4020:44:38
106. IgorsGibašovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN3020:44:38
107. LudmilaIvanovaLATCDaugavpilsSN3020:44:46
108. ArtūrsRamzaJelgavaVN2020:44:49
109. SandisSaukaTeam Kažemāka/Train2Win/adidas RunnersLiepājā/RīgaVN3020:44:58
110. KristapsMatisonsSaldus virves vilcēju klubsSaldusVN2020:44:59
111. InetaJerofejevaRīgaSN3020:45:06
112. AleksandrsRodionovsJELGAVAVN3020:45:15
113. AleksandrsSokolovsASK PatriaVN3020:45:16
114. AgitaKaļvaĶegumā spēksĶegumsSN3020:45:17
115. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki BJelgavaVN4020:45:17
116. AskoldsBušmanisSalaspilsSalaspilsVN5020:45:17
117. NormundsKorņejevsSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaVN4020:45:20
118. EdijsValainisSPARS-MKPreiļiVNJ20:45:23
119. ViktorsMalihinsRēzeknes novadsRēzekneVN3020:45:26
120. AgrisJansonsJelgavaTukumsVN4020:45:27
121. TomassMazursZoorbaganRigaVNJ20:45:28
122. OlevsNikersVSK NoskrienRīgaVN4020:45:44
123. GuntisSkunstiņšVSK NoskrienLiepājaVN3020:45:47
124. JurijsStolarovsDaugavpilsVN6020:45:51
125. RalfsIrgensonsFK SaldusSaldusVN2020:45:57
126. AivarsZaķisMaratona klubs/LSCRīgaVN5020:46:08
127. AgneseUlanovaTukumsSN3020:46:09
128. JurģisKļavpursTeamKažemāka/Train2winLVAlūksneVN2020:46:12
129. KristaHartmaneSiguldaSN2020:46:18
130. ArtisĒrmanisJelgavaVN3020:46:18
131. MadaraGelsberga-SokolovaRīgaSN2020:46:18
132. SabīneValtasaSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisMārupeSNJ20:46:19
133. KimsSifersRīgaVN5020:46:20
134. AinārsKravalisSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaVN4020:46:27
135. KasparsVīksneSPB RUNCēsisVN2020:46:30
136. AleksandrsJakovļevsJelgavas RoņiJelgavaVNJ20:46:36
137. KristofersJeromānsSPORTLANDRīgaVNJ20:46:39
138. RolandsBrizgaTalsu novadsVN5020:46:42
139. JurijsGammeršmidtsAuciemsVN3020:46:43
140. KristīneRogaASK PatriaSN3020:46:47
141. JānisCaics---RīgaVN6020:46:50
142. ArvilsŠaķisMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsVN4020:46:52
143. EmīlijaUpmaleJelgavaSNJ20:46:52
144. NaurisUpmalisVONDARSOUNJelgavaVN3020:46:52
145. KrišjānisPolānsVentspils AugstskolaVentspilsVN2020:46:53
146. SandraPlatāJelgavaSN4020:46:54
147. AleksandrsSturmeC.T.CoJelgavaVN3020:47:04
148. RaitisPuriņšVSK Noskrien/Zemgales ZiņasSmilteneVN6020:47:06
149. ArmīnsGasjūnsJelgavaVN4020:47:07
150. KārlisSimanovičsCloud Enterprise SystemsJelgavaVN2020:47:07
151. DainisKreicbergsSēmeSēmeVN4020:47:09
152. IngaKronbergaMatisons Runner’s ClubJaunmārupeSN4020:47:10
153. HaraldsJansonsCarnikavaVN4020:47:18
154. ArtursZolotihsSporto RīgaRīgaVN3020:47:27
155. MantasŠvažasSiauliaiVN2020:47:28
156. JānisŠtauersValmieraVN3020:47:29
157. SandraVesereRīgaSN2020:47:30
158. SandisSproģisLattelecomRīgaVN4020:47:32
159. JēkabsGronskisJelgavaVNJ20:47:33
160. LaurisViļumsJelgavaVN3020:47:34
161. AinārsArnicānsPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienDagdaVN4020:47:35
162. MaritaVītolaJelgavaSN3020:47:41
163. ArtisŠmitsRīgaVN4020:47:43
164. AgnijaĀdamsoneLimbaži SKRIENLimbažiSN3020:47:44
165. PāvelsKacinsksFROSTERJelgavaVN3020:47:44
166. VairisKrauklisPrivātbūveSmilteneVN6020:47:46
167. VladimirsMiropolskisSporto RīgaRīgaVN3020:47:47
168. Oskars-MartinsEglitisLiepājaVNJ20:47:50
169. IgorsKozlovsOlaines nov.VN5020:47:50
170. RicardasKibildis*SiauliaiVN5020:47:51
171. JānisBrissAlisīteJelgavaVN3020:47:52
172. AurelijaKisieliuteKauno BMKKaunasSN2020:47:53
173. RenārsVasiļjevsJēkabpilsVNJ20:48:00
174. JānisSupeTirzaVN6020:48:02
175. MārisPunculisLudzaVN2020:48:03
176. ArvisAugulisJelgavaVN4020:48:09
177. LauraKazākaOgres novada Sporta CentrsOgreSNJ20:48:09
178. ValērijsRibakovsRīgaVN5020:48:11
179. SandisDorbeJelgavaVN5020:48:18
180. DāvisZelmenisMaratona klubsVentspilsVN2020:48:22
181. BaibaStepeValmiera, RīgaSN3020:48:23
182. AnuarZhumabayevGematogenAstanaVN3020:48:29
183. PaulsJanovsSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaVNJ20:48:36
184. Jēkabs-NiklāvsJanovsSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaVNJ20:48:36
185. ZigmundsPaeglisElpo TeamRīgaVN3020:48:38
186. KasparsDaubeSaldusVN3020:48:39
187. LilijaGrundmaneMARATONA KLUBSKuldīdaSN5020:48:40
188. IlmārsSēneFortumJelgavaVN3020:48:40
189. IvitaŠaleAIZKRAUKLESkrīveriSN3020:48:45
190. RuslansMamedovsDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpilsVN2020:48:45
191. LīvaSkorejaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSNJ20:48:50
192. ArtūrsEnikovsRīgaVN2020:48:58
193. TomsRajunčusRigaVN2020:49:01
194. GvidoLapsaGulbeneVN5020:49:03
195. Kārlis-EduardsŠtamersRīgaVNJ20:49:03
196. TomsUčelnieksJelgavaVN2020:49:04
197. MontaPriedolaGrobiņaSN2020:49:05
198. ValdemārsTimofejevsApeVN2020:49:06
199. RaivisVisendorfsSPORTLANDRīgaVNJ20:49:08
200. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioAizputeSN4020:49:10
201. MārisMelķisValmieras pagastsVN3020:49:12
202. Eduards-AndrejsBajārsRīgaVN2020:49:16
203. Emīls-JustsBiteIkšķileVNJ20:49:16
204. Ieva-MartaGintereJelgavaSNJ20:49:17
205. RenāteKalniņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4020:49:31
206. UldisAnitensJelgavaVN4020:49:33
207. VladimirsJermaļjonoksDa-marathonDaugavpils novadsVN6020:49:37
208. GuntisPucensSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN5020:49:38
209. VladislavsŽuselisBukultiVN3020:49:43
210. EdvīnsSamulisJelgavaVN2020:49:44
211. RomansLebedevsLebedevu gimeneRezekneVN4020:49:45
212. LindaPaučaVFK DruvaBrocēniSN3020:49:46
213. EdgarsBubelisJelgavaVN3020:49:48
214. IvansKuzņecovsJelgavaVNJ20:49:48
215. ValdisNaglisJelgavaVN3020:49:49
216. IvetaSuvorovaRigaSN4020:49:50
217. MārtiņšLiekniņšSK Metroons/ NISSANRīgaVN4020:49:53
218. MadaraOzolaSaldus Boksa klubsSaldusSN3020:49:54
219. AngelikaPanteļejevaAIZKRAUKLESkrīveriSN4020:49:57
220. StanislavBiktimirovVSK NoskrienRīgaVN5020:49:58
221. JānisĶergalvisJelgavaVNJ20:49:59
222. KārlisBartuševicsJelgavaVNJ20:49:59
223. IntsMarcinkēvičsNākotneJelgavaVN4020:50:01
224. EdgarsDrustsJelgavaVN2020:50:02
225. IgorsGorškovsJelgavaVN4020:50:03
226. OdetaTurkaTaka TOKKuldigaSN5020:50:04
227. DāvisDābolsMaratona klubs/LSC/VSKRīgaVNJ20:50:07
228. AleksKrontālsAnneniekiVNJ20:50:10
229. IngaRītereOgreSN2020:50:12
230. NormundsGreiškānsJelgavaVN4020:50:13
231. ViolaRaudziņaSPORTLANDPreiļiSN3020:50:21
232. TatjanaGrigorjevaLATCRīgaSNJ20:50:21
233. EduardsŠveimraussJelgavaVNJ20:50:26
234. NaurisVērsisGCRīgaVN3020:50:27
235. DmitrijsPotalujevsLATCRīgaVN2020:50:28
236. NormundsAleckisAizputes nov.VN4020:50:29
237. KasparsPatmalnieksAlpu JumtiJelgavaVN3020:50:31
238. ValtsZīvertsRīgaVN3020:50:32
239. MārcisAuziņšJelgavaVN2020:50:33
240. GunārsTimermanisJelgavaVN4020:50:36
241. MāraPucenaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN3020:50:41
242. MārisDadzisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN4020:50:42
243. ĢirtsTreideRīgaVN5020:50:43
244. ArtūrsČeirānsZilupeVN3020:50:49
245. NormundsAllenslabs startsRīgaVN4020:50:51
246. AldisCiukmacisRēzeknes novadsRēzekneVN5020:50:53
247. KasparsIrbeTALSU PAUGURAINES ZAĶITalsiVNJ20:50:53
248. IevaŠteinbergaMARATONA KLUBSSaldusSN5020:50:55
249. NikolajsVasiļjevsSK MagnenRēzeknes novadsVN5020:50:58
250. PēterisDaukšisSaldusVN2020:51:00
251. RaivisSkrindaEuroaptiekaVN2020:51:01
252. MihailsBasmanovsRīgaVN4020:51:01
253. MārtiņšŠimisRFS fan clubRīgaVN4020:51:02
254. AinārsRutkaJelgavaVN3020:51:02
255. KristersKalējsTukumsVNJ20:51:06
256. IvetaKalējaTukumsSN3020:51:06
257. IngaJurasovaACTIVIA RUNJelgavaSN2020:51:07
258. JānisKrastiņšRīgaVN3020:51:08
259. EdijsSilnieksGrobiņaVN2020:51:16
260. RaimondsVīgantsJelgavaVN2020:51:19
261. IndulisĶerusRīgaVN3020:51:20
262. IlvaSinkēvičaJelgavaSN4020:51:23
263. DmitrijsArikoRigaVN3020:51:24
264. JānisBrakovskisJelgavaVN3020:51:25
265. DanaJākobsoneRīgaSN2020:51:27
266. IngaZiediņaMARATONA KLUBSAizkraukleSN4020:51:29
267. AleksandrsKipluksRīgaVN2020:51:30
268. GatisBērziņšVSK NoskrienMārupeVN3020:51:37
269. RičardsTrestjansJelgavaVNJ20:51:39
270. DitaKrastiņaKaķīškalnsSiguldaSN2020:51:42
271. JūlijaŠilinaAS OlainfarmOlaineSN2020:51:43
272. VsevolodKonyukhovKrasnoyarskVN2020:51:43
273. JurijsŠilinsAS OlainfarmRīgaVN2020:51:43
274. ŅikitaSkorbenkoJelgavaVNJ20:51:44
275. KristapsJaundzemsLABS STARTSJelgavaVN4020:51:45
276. MaksimsKorotkovsJelgavaVNJ20:51:45
277. ValdisPatmalnieksACTIVIA RUNJelgavaVN2020:51:46
278. SabīnePrikulePingvīniVecumniekiSN2020:51:51
279. LauraDavidauskaNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaSaldusSN2020:51:52
280. RodžersMatvejevsJelgavaVN3020:51:53
281. IgorsBuķis-FleitmanisJelgavas novadsVN4020:51:55
282. GitaMucenieceMuceniekiRundāles novadsSN3020:51:56
283. GundarsMiltiņšVērgaleVN4020:51:57
284. ArtjomsKuzinsFortumJelgavaVNJ20:51:58
285. ElīnaŠveiceOgreSN3020:51:59
286. AleksejsČuvailovsSPORTLANDRīgaVN2020:52:00
287. GvidoBorovskisVSK NoskrienRīgaVN3020:52:04
288. ElīnaĻitviņenkoRīgaSN2020:52:05
289. ArvisMiezītisSwedbankRīgaVN3020:52:05
290. IlvarsKoscinkevičsVN3020:52:06
291. Aldis-JānisSproģisJelgavaVNJ20:52:07
292. AntraAdamenkoRagaciemsSN2020:52:07
293. AntonsPlavoksJELGAVAVN4020:52:08
294. AigaTurčinaSPORTLANDRīgaSN2020:52:10
295. AmeliMazureZoorbaganRigaSNJ20:52:10
296. KasparsKroičsRīgaVN3020:52:12
297. SalvisDaģisAlnis OKJelgavaVN3020:52:12
298. UģisVolkovsRalfsRīgaVN2020:52:14
299. MatīssKalniņšBigbankRīgaVN2020:52:16
300. ArtisCacursJelgavaVNJ20:52:17
301. KasparsGodiņšRagaciemsVN3020:52:19
302. JeļenaVērdiņaRigaSN3020:52:19
303. MikusSalcēvičsVSK NoskrienJelgavaVN3020:52:22
304. IngusKaprānsFortumJelgavaVN4020:52:25
305. JurisGasparaitisJelgavaVN3020:52:32
306. JānisLehtlaSPORTLANDRīgaVN3020:52:33
307. DianaMiezīteSPORTLANDJelgavaSN3020:52:33
308. IlzeGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4020:52:34
309. ArmandsVācersJelgavaVN3020:52:39
310. RinaldsPuķeSPORTLANDRīgaVN3020:52:39
311. IngusPuzānovsJelgavaVN3020:52:41
312. ZaneGruberteRīgaSN4020:52:43
313. KasparsBalceraitisJelgavaVN3020:52:44
314. AivarsGrīnbergsLiepājaVN3020:52:45
315. TomsĀbeltiņšBody FactoryJelgavaVN3020:52:47
316. ArnoldsZolotuhinsRīgaVN2020:52:48
317. KārlisVēberisLiepājaVNJ20:52:50
318. ArvisBirkmanisRigaVN4020:52:58
319. IlzeKaprāneFortumOZOLNIEKISN3020:53:01
320. IlonaDaģeAlnis OKJelgavaSN3020:53:01
321. RimantsŠveicarsJelgavaVN2020:53:03
322. JāzepsBogdanovsJelgavaVN2020:53:06
323. LauraČakleMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsSN3020:53:08
324. NezinKasVN3020:53:10
325. ĢirtsĢīrupniekspiktie opjiJelgavaVN3020:53:12
326. MārisMelderisEvopipesJelgavaVN3020:53:13
327. KristiansNolmanisRīgaVN2020:53:16
328. ZintisRovePenkulePenkuleVN3020:53:18
329. EvaŠakaiteJelgavaSN2020:53:19
330. EdgarsDimantsOzolniekiVNJ20:53:20
331. IlzeOzolaMaratona klubsVentspilsSN4020:53:27
332. Kristīne-KristaLejnieceZemgales ZiņasJelgavaSN2020:53:27
333. KārlisOzolsVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgavaVNJ20:53:31
334. RaivisŠiraksJelgavaVN4020:53:31
335. LīgaBērziņaRigaSN3020:53:32
336. MalvīneMennikaTeam KažemākaRīgaSN3020:53:34
337. SauļusTolvaišarigaRīgaVN3020:53:35
338. ArmandsŠadinovsRīgaVN4020:53:37
339. LīgaDrustaBaldoneSN3020:53:38
340. KārlisKrīgalisBarkavaVN3020:53:38
341. RaivoPienisASK PatriaVN3020:53:43
342. AlfrēdsRadvilsRīgaVN3020:53:45
343. EmīlsMihelsonsJelgavaVN2020:53:47
344. VadimsŠpakovskisDaugavpilsVN2020:53:47
345. JurisLīpacisSiguldaVN4020:53:50
346. UndineDinduneOgreSN2020:53:53
347. EmīlsMūrēnsRīgaVNJ20:53:55
348. EdgarsVenškēvicsVentspilsVN2020:53:57
349. ArtursKonovaluksFrosterJelgavaVN3020:53:58
350. IrinaIļjinaRīgaSN3020:53:59
351. AndisMiezītisSPORTLANDJelgavaVN3020:54:03
352. MārtiņšŠtālsCloud Enterprise SystemsJelgavaVN3020:54:06
353. ElvisLazdiņšDobeleVN2020:54:06
354. AiraRumjancevaJelgavaSN3020:54:09
355. KasparsRullisRuļļiJelgavaVN4020:54:15
356. ModrisLaicānsCapoInčukalnsVN4020:54:18
357. OļegsMuntjansJelgavaVN3020:54:21
358. AijaParfjonovaLiepājaSN3020:54:24
359. BaibaSalnaMārupeSN4020:54:26
360. KristīneRūjaTeamKažemāka/Train2winLVSiguldaSN4020:54:30
361. KārlisČaupalsSPORTLANDRīgaVN2020:54:30
362. SanitaMorjakovaSPORTLANDTukumsSN2020:54:31
363. DaceMačevskaVSK NoskrienTērveteSN3020:54:31
364. DmitrijsNovikovsJelgavaVN2020:54:32
365. BaibaPužuleRīgaSN3020:54:32
366. GundarsKristapsonsĀtrie vilkiRīgaVN4020:54:38
367. IvarsZviedrisšortu maiņaJelgavaVN3020:54:39
368. ĒrikaBužinskaSPORTLANDDaugavpilsSNJ20:54:40
369. ArtursVirdzinieksLatvenergoLiepājaVNJ20:54:40
370. JānisBišersJelgavaVN3020:54:41
371. AigarsLīvzemnieksLatvenergoLiepājaVN2020:54:43
372. GatisGrandānsJelgavaVN2020:54:44
373. Filips-MārtiņšValciņšRīgaVN2020:54:44
374. RihardsLeonovsJBSACJelgavaVNJ20:54:51
375. TatjanaRibkinaRīgaSN3020:54:53
376. AnsisKoškinsJelgavaVN2020:54:54
377. VivitaBērziņaJelgavaSN4020:54:59
378. VilnisŠvānsJelgavaVN4020:55:00
379. SandisKūmsLBjelgavaVN3020:55:00
380. Toms-MartinsŠaķisMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsVNJ20:55:00
381. RenārsSusejsRēzekneVNJ20:55:02
382. JevgeņijsBondarenkoJelgavaVN2020:55:05
383. JānisKrēsliņšSwedbankRīgaVN3020:55:06
384. BaibaDambergaSPORTLANDRīgaSN4020:55:10
385. ArtursBabašinsRīgaVN3020:55:10
386. DenissKurmansJelgavaVN2020:55:13
387. AnastasijaRinkevičaJelgavaSN2020:55:15
388. MairitaBērziņaBigbankRīgaSN3020:55:16
389. AgneseZīmeleSK TēraudsRēzekneSN2020:55:17
390. JānisGilsLATTELECOMRīgaVN3020:55:17
391. DainiusStulgysVilniusVN5020:55:19
392. DanaVeselovaRēzeknes novadsRēzekneSN2020:55:27
393. AļonaArnicānePaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienJūrmalaSN4020:55:30
394. EdgarsRēķisJelgavaVN3020:55:33
395. MatīssActiņšJelgavaVN2020:55:35
396. IngaVīksnaVaidavaKocēnu novadsSN5020:55:37
397. ArtūrsŽeibeBūvniecības ABCRīgaVN3020:55:37
398. OlgaFleitmane-BuķeJelgavas novadsSN3020:55:40
399. DaigaRutkaJelgavaSN3020:55:44
400. AleksejsŽiļcovsRīgaVN3020:55:45
401. DaigaRibikauskaBauskaSN3020:55:46
402. KristersGravaJelgavaVNJ20:55:48
403. IvetaBogdanovaCeram OptecDaugavpilsSN3020:55:49
404. ArmandsTeterisTeteriPāvilostaVN3020:55:49
405. ErnestaSaracinskiene5 kalnaiMazeikiaiSN3020:55:56
406. GunaSimanovičaBTA/LīvānuVKDaugavpilsSN3020:55:56
407. PeterisGilsRigaVN3020:55:59
408. JānisKanuševskisRīgaVN3020:56:00
409. OlgaVasiļjevaJūrmalaSN3020:56:01
410. ZannaJudkoMaratona klubsVentspilsSN4020:56:02
411. RenatsAstrausksIndividuāliGrobiņaVN3020:56:05
412. MarijaLasmane-FilaRīgaSN3020:56:05
413. AijaJeļisejevaRīgaSN3020:56:09
414. SintijaPastareJelgavaSN2020:56:13
415. IevaMeijereTeamKažemāka/Train2winLVOgreSN3020:56:14
416. MārtiņšKoksKOKOJelgavaVN3020:56:18
417. RenāteKubliņa-ĶemereSKRīgaSN2020:56:20
418. AneteEliņaJelgavaSN2020:56:20
419. SauliusBuzasŠIAULIAIVN4020:56:21
420. TatjanaPotrubeikoRigaSN2020:56:22
421. VjačeslavsGorinsLATCRīgaVN2020:56:22
422. AgitaGrīnbergaLiepājaSN4020:56:26
423. Raivis-RainersZīlejelgavaVNJ20:56:28
424. DzintarsRendenieksVangažiVN3020:56:29
425. NormundsIndriksonsJelgavaVN3020:56:34
426. KristīneKaramiševaSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaSN3020:56:35
427. EndijsZariņšZemgales ZiņasJelgavaVN3020:56:36
428. DāvidsPopiševsAuceVN2020:56:39
429. IrēnaBūmeistareBauskaSN3020:56:39
430. SarmīteSkujiņaNMPDRīgaSN3020:56:40
431. ZaneVisendorfaSPORTLANDRīgaSN4020:56:40
432. AivisBrudersOgres Slepotaju KlubsKuldigaVN4020:56:42
433. SantaDombrovskaJelgavaSN3020:56:44
434. PaulaGurejevaIlmājas KojotiRīgaSNJ20:56:44
435. RaisaMarčinkusS/K OzolniekiJelgavaSN5020:56:47
436. RolandsKursišsJelgavaVN3020:56:48
437. EdgarsEzernieksMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN6020:56:48
438. KristapsEglisJelgavaVN2020:56:51
439. ValtersBrussZoltners / VSK NoskrienTērveteVN5020:56:52
440. TomsBondarsTAVASriepas.lvJelgavaVN2020:56:54
441. SantaVīmaneBaldoneSN3020:56:55
442. AneteBruževicaRīgaSN4020:56:55
443. FjodorsSlabkovskisBigbankRīgaVN3020:56:55
444. OttoTabunsJelgavaVN2020:56:56
445. AnnaLapidevskaRīgaSN2020:56:58
446. DainisBuhrotsjelgavaVN4020:56:58
447. AigaAnitenaJelgavaSN4020:56:59
448. LanaLindermaneCēsisSN3020:57:04
449. VijaUtāneSK MagnenRēzeknes novadsSN4020:57:05
450. AnnijaMeteneJelgavaSN2020:57:07
451. ĒriksPrazdnicānsJBSACJelgavaVNJ20:57:13
452. VitālijsŠiloJelgavaVN2020:57:23
453. JānisKlīvePurva bridējsJelgavaVN4020:57:27
454. Tomass-ReinisTīssJelgavaVNJ20:57:32
455. SintijaOzoliņaSPORTLANDĀdažiSN2020:57:33
456. LīgaBarovskaJelgavaSN3020:57:36
457. IngaAbu-DemaBauskaSN4020:57:37
458. EvaGorbenkoMaratona KlubsVentspilsSN5020:57:40
459. GunaGavareJēkabpilsSN3020:57:41
460. JānisFreimanisJelgavaVN3020:57:41
461. AliseTrukšāneJelgavaSN2020:57:44
462. ValdisSedlovsSwedbankValmieraVN3020:57:48
463. IvarsGetiņšRēzekneVN2020:57:50
464. ĀrisOzoliņšJelgavaVN3020:57:52
465. AndisPāžeSK Ozolnieki B-LSCJelgavaVN5020:58:03
466. KristīneKrūmiņaJelgavaSN4020:58:04
467. KasparsKrauzeJelgavaVN2020:58:05
468. JurisGaidelisMaratona klubsCēsisVN6020:58:07
469. JurģisĶikulisJelgavaVN3020:58:08
470. KristīneBudiginaKSMR FitnessRīgaSN4020:58:15
471. AgrisVinakmensSPORTLANDTukumsVN2020:58:15
472. NikolajsTaranenkoJELGAVA ELEETJelgavaVNJ20:58:16
473. RičardsVolostņikovsJelgavaVNJ20:58:16
474. LieneLabsvīraSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaSN3020:58:16
475. IrīnaLučinaMaratona klubsVentspilsSN4020:58:17
476. SilvijaErvikaAizputeSN5020:58:19
477. PatrīcijaPivarūnaJelgavaSN2020:58:19
478. OskarsZīleJelgavaVN2020:58:21
479. RūtaSeglickaJelgavaSN2020:58:22
480. JānisVilciņšJelgavaVN2020:58:22
481. AgneseGedrovicaPikties opjijelgavaSN2020:58:26
482. LindaKačerovskaACTIVIA RUNRīgaSN2020:58:27
483. MārtiņšBankovskisUpeslejasVN3020:58:28
484. NiklāvsLapiņšAstarte-NaftaElejaVNJ20:58:29
485. VladislavsŽukovsRēzekneVN4020:58:32
486. JaromirsŽukovsRēzekneVNJ20:58:32
487. RitaŠteinbergaLudzaSN3020:58:35
488. KristīneVolkovaRīgaSN4020:58:35
489. EvitaHoiereDebesmannakuldigaSN3020:58:37
490. RihardsAllenslabs startsRīgaVNJ20:58:41
491. LauraJursoneValmieraSN3020:58:46
492. KarīnaŠkubureLiepājaSNJ20:58:50
493. AivarsBlaumanisIecavaVN5020:58:50
494. AgneseKalvīteFinal SurgeLudzaSNJ20:58:51
495. Linda-MelānijaBergmaneSpuņciemsSNJ20:58:51
496. BaibaVeļikaJelgavaSN3020:58:52
497. AnnaPlekhovaMARATONA KLUBS/"Skobarj"SN3020:58:52
498. ArnisBērziņšRīgaVN4020:58:52
499. AtisPutniņšOzolniekiVN4020:58:53
500. RenāteŠmiteLielvārdeSN2020:58:54
501. DagnijaTēraudaJelgavaSN2020:58:55
502. JānisSapatsLLUJelgavaVN2020:58:55
503. AnnaMaulaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4020:58:57
504. EvitaOzolaVSK NoskrienBauskaSN4020:59:00
505. DaceVainioNaantaliSN5020:59:02
506. AtisViezisJelgavaVN4020:59:03
507. DanielsBlumbahsMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeVNJ20:59:04
508. ArvīdsErmansoctas.lvJelgavaVNJ20:59:04
509. AndrisKalinksJelgavaVN4020:59:04
510. UldisKrauklisKraukļu ligzdaGarkalneVN3020:59:05
511. EvitaSapateJelgavaSN3020:59:09
512. MārtiņšSapatsJelgavaVN3020:59:09
513. RaivoŽēperisR+RīgaVN3020:59:15
514. ĢirtsLapšinsSwedbankJelgavaVN3020:59:24
515. IevaMuižnieceJūrmalaSN2020:59:28
516. AliseMidreJelgavaSN2020:59:28
517. LiisiEkholmLagujaSNJ20:59:28
518. MatīssKarlsonsRīgaVN2020:59:33
519. LaumaMeimereSPORTLANDRīgaSN2020:59:33
520. MārtiņšJuzovskisJelgavaVN3020:59:34
521. SandisKrūmiņšJelgavaVN3020:59:35
522. OlgaRadžabovaMARATONA KLUBSRīgaSN3020:59:39
523. RaivoSidoransRigaVN4020:59:39
524. AntraEzeraTalsiSN5020:59:40
525. KristīneBērzeKristīne BērzeAllažu pagasts, Siguldas nov.SN4020:59:40
526. AgneseZīlīteKuldīgaSN3020:59:46
527. DanielsMatjuhovsJelgavaVNJ20:59:48
528. AneteGrandāneJOE LATVIJAJelgavaSN2020:59:48
529. JūlijaRamzaJelgavaSN2020:59:56
530. InetaTannenbergaRĪGASN5020:59:57
531. ZandaTaupmanapulsometrs.lvRīgaSN4020:59:57
532. IlonaŠķudīteRīgaSN4021:00:01
533. AliseGriķeDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpilsSN3021:00:03
534. ViktorsGriņevičsABC SoftwareBaložiVN4021:00:03
535. KasparsZālītisRīgaVN3021:00:08
536. IvetaBirumaArchibald GreenfieldValmieraSN3021:00:15
537. LaumaSarguneRīgaSN3021:00:17
538. EvitaKrilovaSPORTLANDJelgavaSN4021:00:19
539. ViktorijaPutniņaRīgaSN2021:00:24
540. MontaKrilovaSPORTLANDRīgaSN2021:00:26
541. ReinisStrādersJelgavaVN3021:00:31
542. JustsJanišsValmieraVN3021:00:34
543. DaceNikolajevaRigaSN3021:00:38
544. GitaRutkaJelgavaSN2021:00:40
545. AliseDamlicaJelgavaSN3021:00:46
546. NiksZvaigzneRīgaVN2021:00:48
547. JanaŠvāneJelgavaSN4021:00:51
548. MadaraVanagaJelgavaSN2021:00:53
549. LudmilaKozačenkoACTIVIA RUNRīgaSN2021:00:57
550. GatisZenčenkoRīgaVN3021:00:58
551. EdgarsRožkovsJelgavaVN2021:00:59
552. SandraIndriksoneLiepājaSN2021:01:00
553. GitaBiezumaRīgaSN4021:01:02
554. VeronikaVanagaDreiliniSN2021:01:03
555. IvetaPutniņaOzolniekiSN4021:01:05
556. KasparsIvanovskisJelgavaVN2021:01:07
557. AmandaMucenieceOzolniekiSN2021:01:07
558. EdgarsGriķisDobeleVN3021:01:07
559. JānisLabsvīrsSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaVN4021:01:08
560. OlgaMikulovaMARATONA KLUBS/ VSK NoskrienRīgaSN3021:01:09
561. RihardsPfeifleC.T.CoRīgaVN2021:01:10
562. NormundsČanižsJelgavaVN2021:01:10
563. KasparsBušsJelgavaVN2021:01:10
564. GuntisKravalisLudzaVN3021:01:10
565. GatisLūsisTukumsVN4021:01:11
566. LīgaGutnikaJelgavaSN4021:01:13
567. MarikaCabijaJelgavaSN4021:01:13
568. DarjaLačinovaRīgaSN2021:01:18
569. JūlijaČerešņevaSKLiepājaSN3021:01:20
570. AgrisSamcovsNike+ Run Club RigaRigaVN3021:01:22
571. UldisReinicānsJelgavaVN4021:01:23
572. RaimondaGlebauskieneGlebukaiŠiauliaiSN2021:01:26
573. KarlīnaKrīgaleMadonaSN2021:01:28
574. IrbeTeneSPORTLANDRīgaSN2021:01:29
575. KatrīnaBērziņaSPORTLANDJaunmārupeSN3021:01:29
576. MarutaKrūmiņaMaratona klubsTukumsSN3021:01:31
577. NaurisŠaķisMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsVN4021:01:31
578. ZandaKiršteineJelgavaSN3021:01:33
579. AndrejsAndrejevsJelgavaVN4021:01:35
580. BaibaKūmaSaldusSN4021:01:38
581. EdijsLīkansisJelgavaVN4021:01:39
582. IvetaRomuleJelgavaSN3021:01:40
583. GustsAgafonovsRēzeknes 1.vsk.RēzekneVNJ21:01:40
584. IvetaFreimane5FJelgavaSN4021:01:40
585. ČeslavsGaidisRēzekneVN2021:01:40
586. BaibaKvieseRīgaSN2021:01:42
587. AnželaSomaJelgavaSN3021:01:43
588. AlīnaSadovskaLī Sporta klubsRīgaSN2021:01:43
589. VinetaBrižakaSKliepajaSN5021:01:46
590. BaibaMatisoneRīgaSN2021:01:59
591. JekaterinaZariņaRēzekneSN3021:02:00
592. AliseJanvāreTērveteSN3021:02:02
593. Armands-HenrijsZariņšRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekneVNJ21:02:02
594. SantaMušinskaTērveteSN3021:02:03
595. AnnaGrāmatniecejūrmalaSN5021:02:07
596. MargitaVēzeMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsSN4021:02:08
597. AijaMillereLiepājaSN3021:02:10
598. RolandsLazdiņšJelgavaVN3021:02:15
599. AgneseKlintsRush BRīgaSN2021:02:20
600. SilviaNarvikHaabneemeSN5021:02:20
601. RaivisŠtrovaldsSPORTLANDRīgaVN2021:02:22
602. MārisEliņšJelgavaVN3021:02:30
603. LilijaSapiroRigaSN3021:02:31
604. AldonaAndriuskiene5 kalnaiMazeikiaiSN5021:02:34
605. AstrīdaVēja-ĀboliņaSPORTLANDLizumsSN5021:02:36
606. IlzeValtereLiepājaSN2021:02:39
607. GunitaMiltiņaMiltiņiVērgaleSN3021:02:45
608. MindaugasGlebauskasGlebukaiŠiauliaiVN2021:02:47
609. KasparsKoscinkevičsVN3021:02:48
610. MāraMozgaRīgaSN2021:02:48
611. RomualdsIgnatjevsJelgavaVN4021:02:49
612. JutaKacenaValmieraSN2021:02:50
613. IngūnaSemjonovaZemgales ZiņasJelgavaSN4021:02:52
614. KristīneKabaļinaIecavaSNJ21:02:54
615. ValerijsUlchugachev10tautasjelgavaVN5021:02:54
616. BaibaTomasejelgavaSN3021:02:55
617. ElīnaKireRīgaSN2021:02:55
618. LīgaBirnbaumaLBRīgaSN4021:02:56
619. LilitaKārkliņaRīgaSN2021:02:59
620. ElīnaBačukaPriekuleSN2021:03:02
621. IlvijaBendzikaRīgaSN4021:03:02
622. LindaZemīteTukumsSN3021:03:05
623. AnnaBrokāneRīgaSN2021:03:07
624. JānisBormanisnordic by natureVidzemeVN4021:03:12
625. KristīnaRamanauskaite-KiduleDaugavpilsSN2021:03:15
626. Liene-AstraZakuleLAUMIŅAS REZIDENCERīgaSN2021:03:16
627. SanitaOzoliņaJelgavasSN4021:03:18
628. AndisOzoliņšJelgavasVN4021:03:18
629. LelaTerasvilirigaSN5021:03:23
630. LīvaCīruleSIA Joker Ltd.SiguldaSN2021:03:24
631. AndrisRobertsJelgavaVN2021:03:28
632. SandraKapčeAS OlainfarmRīgaSN2021:03:28
633. SergejsBondarenkoJelgavaVN2021:03:34
634. MārtiņšTorstersRigaVN2021:03:40
635. KasparsBalodisJurmalaVN3021:03:52
636. AnnaTemerova-Allenalabs startsRīgaSN4021:03:53
637. ArtūrsMežkatsBauskaVN2021:03:55
638. BenitaSakneRĪGAS CENTRĀLCIETUMSRīgaSN3021:03:55
639. OliversVasiļevskisSPORTLANDRīgaVNJ21:03:59
640. DaigaGavariņaRīgaSN3021:03:59
641. DaigaKalniņaJelgavaSN3021:04:03
642. InāraSaulevičaCeram OptecDaugavpilsSN3021:04:09
643. EvitaBergaJelgavaSN3021:04:09
644. VladislavsKuzinsNRC JelgavaJelgavaVN4021:04:11
645. ZaneArmaneJelgavaSN3021:04:17
646. RūdolfsNartišsJelgavaVN2021:04:17
647. AleksejsMalinovskisOlaineVN3021:04:21
648. VitalijsAleksejevsInternational Maritime Sport CommunityRigaVNJ21:04:23
649. RingoldsRozentālsRīgaVN3021:04:24
650. LaumaDravnieceLiepājaSNJ21:04:25
651. KasparsJaunzemsJelgavaVN3021:04:29
652. DainaPlīkšaValmieraSN3021:04:36
653. MadaraTilenaValmieraSN3021:04:37
654. LaumaVilumsoneMARATONA KLUBSSiguldaSN2021:04:39
655. Pauls-PēterisBarkānsJelgavaVNJ21:04:41
656. AivarKaljusaarViljandiVN5021:04:45
657. IneseMeldereEVOPIPESJelgavaSN4021:04:47
658. IlzeZaščerinskaRīgaSN2021:04:48
659. AgneseIrbīteVSK NoskrienRīgaSN3021:04:49
660. IneseVaivodeJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmalaSN4021:04:50
661. NormundsVilūnsvsk noskrien senioririgaVN5021:04:57
662. EdgarsKorčaginsDarba rūķi un draugiRīgaVN4021:04:57
663. VitaPatmalnieceJelgavaSN3021:05:00
664. KristīneKudumaJelgavaSN3021:05:03
665. UldisBeitiņšJelgavaVN3021:05:04
666. DiānaCabijaJelgavaSN2021:05:06
667. JānisVillaRīgaVN4021:05:08
668. KristapsPumpursKalnciemsVN2021:05:09
669. KrišjānisPētersonsJelgavaVN2021:05:09
670. RutaSusejaRēzekneSN4021:05:10
671. AigaMālnieceValmieraSN3021:05:10
672. LauraHippeJelgavaSN2021:05:16
673. NezinKasVN3021:05:17
674. NezinKasVN3021:05:17
675. LīgaRēdereRēderu bandaTīraineSN4021:05:20
676. DarjaŠilovaDaugavpilsSN2021:05:33
677. AntonsPoļskihsRīgaVN3021:05:36
678. KarlisGarokalnsBigbankRīgaVN3021:05:38
679. AinārsFabriciussLiepājaVN3021:05:39
680. DaceDaubureJelgavaSN3021:05:39
681. LauraŠembeleSaldusSN2021:05:40
682. MartaRikšaRīgaSN2021:05:49
683. DaceŠmiteLielvārdeSN4021:05:51
684. AneteGalviņaLiepājaSNJ21:05:54
685. DaigaKoroļonokaLiepājaSNJ21:05:54
686. SergejsRudānsRīgaVN3021:05:56
687. JānisVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmalaVN4021:05:57
688. DaigaBruzguleRĪGASN4021:05:58
689. IndulisJansonsJūrmalaVN6021:06:00
690. AnitaMedneJelgavaSN3021:06:05
691. BrigitaKraujaRīgaSN2021:06:08
692. AleksandrsKruglovsRīgaVN3021:06:08
693. TomsOzoliņšJelgavaVNJ21:06:10
694. IlzeGalviņaJaunolaineSN3021:06:12
695. LaumaMucenieceĶekavaSN3021:06:14
696. IlzePoikāneJelgavaSN5021:06:15
697. SantaSiksnaLiepājaSN4021:06:17
698. LauraSeksteLAUMIŅAS REZIDENCECēsisSN2021:06:17
699. JelenaSopinaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4021:06:17
700. JānisOzoliņšJelgavaVN4021:06:19
701. LitaMediņaJelgavaSNJ21:06:23
702. RenārsSladzevskisRīgaVN4021:06:25
703. AnnaTsaregorodtsevaOmskSN3021:06:25
704. KristaIvanovskaDobeleSNJ21:06:27
705. RonaldsLočmelisĶegumsVN3021:06:29
706. LadaŠilovaDaugavpilsSNJ21:06:32
707. AgneseLeiburgaZemgales ZiņasJelgavaSN4021:06:36
708. DaceRozenbergaRīgaSN3021:06:37
709. IvetaČopaRīgaSN3021:06:37
710. KristīneBlaubergaJelgavaSN4021:06:45
711. KasparsCauneSporto visa klaseJelgavaVNJ21:06:51
712. AleksejsBaranovskisDaugavpilsVNJ21:06:59
713. Raens-MarkoRozenbergsSporto visa klaseJelgavaVNJ21:07:01
714. JekabsMajorsAccenture > High PerformanceSaulkrastiVN2021:07:02
715. IlijaJanuškevičsSWEDBANKRīgaVN2021:07:03
716. MārtiņšPlikšsSPORTLANDRīgaVN2021:07:09
717. SigneEgleJelgavaSN2021:07:11
718. OlgaSaveļjevaAS OlainfarmOlaineSN2021:07:11
719. IngaLeķeJelgavaSN2021:07:15
720. AnnaVladimirova-KryukovaCOBALTRīgaSN2021:07:18
721. AireHulkkoValgaSN4021:07:21
722. DiānaCeikaRīgaSN4021:07:27
723. IvonnaStefanišinaRīgaSN3021:07:33
724. MareksReinsJelgavas 4.vidusskolaJelgavaVNJ21:07:37
725. GintsReinsJelgavas 4.vidusskolaJelgavaVN4021:07:37
726. Katrīna-AnnaAllenalabs startsRīgaSNJ21:07:38
727. LindaDaubureJelgavaSN2021:07:39
728. LīvaDuļbinskaJelgavaSN3021:07:40
729. MargaritaMammadovaBALTAISRīgaSN2021:07:41
730. ArtjomsKidulisDaugavpilsVN3021:07:42
731. AnceKoškinaBaklažāniJelgavas Valsts ģimnāzijaSNJ21:07:42
732. DainisSusejsRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekneVN4021:07:43
733. LīvaLejaJelgavaSN3021:07:45
734. AlīnaPlikšeSPORTLANDRīgaSN2021:07:48
735. RamonaMatvejevaJelgavaSN2021:07:49
736. MaijaMeniķeLiepājaSNJ21:07:54
737. IvarsKrūmiņšUPB sportoJelgavaVN4021:07:56
738. KristapsPuļķisRīgaVN3021:08:04
739. SantaSoloveikoJelgavaSN2021:08:04
740. AlexandraSenkinaMosckowSN2021:08:06
741. EvitaKārkliņaHEKTORSJelgavaSN3021:08:08
742. AndresPerezAccenture > High PerformanceBuenos AiresVN3021:08:08
743. JeļenaŽukovaRēzekneSN4021:08:08
744. ReinhardsGrīnbergsRigaVN3021:08:12
745. YanaPeretyatkoI LOVE SUPERSPORTRīgaSNJ21:08:19
746. JelenaKreidikovatautas 5kmjelgavaSN4021:08:27
747. LīvaGaliņaAccenture > Be Yourself & Make a differenceRīgaSN2021:08:30
748. AnastasijaSardikoAccenture > Be Yourself & Make a differenceRīgaSN2021:08:30
749. LigitaGražuleSIA Joker Ltd.SiguldaSN3021:08:31
750. GunitaKaļvaKuldīgaSN3021:08:44
751. AigarsKlintsVN5021:08:50
752. KārlisBlūmanisJelgavaVNJ21:08:55
753. EvijaReimaneKuldīgaSN2021:08:59
754. ReinisAņiskovičsRēzekneVNJ21:09:07
755. RobertsBebrišsRĪGAVN4021:09:07
756. ArvisKrūmiņšLimbažiVN3021:09:09
757. KristīneĶibildeRīgaSN2021:09:09
758. ŅikitaBuļsLudzaVNJ21:09:19
759. MontaStrodāneRīgas CentrālcietumsBauskaSN2021:09:23
760. LīgaKeinoRigaSN3021:09:23
761. MaijaLejaJelgavaSN3021:09:29
762. GintaIvanovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN3021:09:31
763. AgneCauneSK KatrīnaJelgavaSN2021:09:31
764. BaibaMucenieceJelgavaSN3021:09:38
765. DiānaFridrihsoneLiepājaSN3021:09:41
766. ArtaPurvīteRīgaSN3021:09:43
767. AndrejsTokarevičsRīgaVN3021:09:46
768. RičardsHercbergsCloud Enterprise SystemsJelgavaVN2021:09:46
769. AllaVaņinaJelgavaSN3021:09:46
770. RaimondsOlaRīgaVN2021:09:48
771. SamantaMaškoSportsJelgavas sporta skolaSNJ21:10:04
772. ValtersDrustsSportsJelgavaVNJ21:10:04
773. MārīteRoveindividuāliDobele regionSN5021:10:12
774. ZarinaSuvonovaRigaSN2021:10:13
775. JānisLisovskisIndividuāliJelgavaVN4021:10:13
776. DaigaZvejnieceJelgavaSN5021:10:14
777. DiānaVanagaSPORTLANDRīgaSN3021:10:16
778. VeronikaPelnaJelgavaSN3021:10:17
779. AnnaZeņinaJelgavaSN3021:10:18
780. KarīnaBaumaneJelgavaSNJ21:10:21
781. AleksejsMjaliksSiguldaVN3021:10:34
782. ViktorsSafutinsMARATONA KLUBS/LSCRīgaVN6021:10:48
783. OskarsLeibusJelgavaVN2021:10:56
784. MadaraLabanovičaJelgavaSN3021:10:57
785. MārtiņšVeserisRīgaVN3021:11:00
786. HelēneJansoneSPORTLANDRīgaSN2021:11:02
787. IngunaLeibusJelgavaSN5021:11:05
788. KristinaŠikaJelgavaSN3021:11:07
789. JeļenaŽdaņenkoRīgaSN3021:11:14
790. Diāna-ViktorijaBrokaCēsisSN2021:11:25
791. IneseBaumaneJelgavaSN3021:11:26
792. JevgeņijsPutronoksJelgavaVN3021:12:02
793. LindaBergaJelgavaSN2021:12:03
794. AgrisMeinardsVentspils novadsVN5021:12:14
795. MartaDieviņaVSK NoskrienSiguldaSN2021:12:17
796. AdeleSāmiteIkšķileSN2021:12:22
797. AndrisĀboliņšVaidavaKocēnu novadsVN5021:12:23
798. LeldeSāmiteIkšķileSN5021:12:24
799. DiānaInnusRīgaSN3021:12:41
800. DanielsJansonsJelgavaVN2021:12:54
801. SvensNaumočkinsLiepājaVN2021:12:55
802. DinaraBekeshovaAlmatySN2021:13:06
803. AijaMiķīteOzolniekiSN3021:13:12
804. AijaRancāneSK MagnenRēzeknes nov.SN4021:13:16
805. AleksandrsVoinoMārupeVN4021:13:19
806. SandijaOzoliņaSandijas komandaJelgavaSN2021:13:20
807. AgneseAmstere-ZelgalveJelgavaSN3021:13:29
808. KārlisMeiersRigaVNJ21:13:36
809. MārtiņšGulbis-ŠvansPriekules VeloklubsPriekuleVN4021:13:46
810. BaibaGiniborga-AsereJelgavaSN4021:13:50
811. RaimondsZelgalvisJelgavaVN5021:14:06
812. SabīneDaukuļeJelgavaSN2021:14:09
813. OksanaKuzmenkoJBSACJelgavaSN3021:14:09
814. AllaBaļejeva-LapiņaJelgavaSN3021:14:24
815. EvelīnaPredibailoJelgavaSN2021:14:30
816. KristapsLellisJelgavas4 viduskolaJelgavaVNJ21:14:39
817. SigneLīceRīgaSN2021:14:44
818. IevaKurpnieceSiguldaSN2021:14:46
819. IndraKlovaneJelgavaSN5021:14:46
820. MarutaDonikaJelgavas novadsSN3021:14:49
821. JanisKurpnieksnRīgaVN3021:14:52
822. KristiānsMurānsJelgavaVN2021:15:01
823. AijaBraunaBrauniRīgaSN3021:15:02
824. Ričards-TomassBlumbergsJelgavaVNJ21:15:12
825. NaurisKalniņšJelgavaVN2021:15:13
826. IlzeKronbergaMaldoņiSiguldaSN4021:15:46
827. MadaraLukstaraupaMaldoņi ĶekavaĶekavaSN2021:15:47
828. MadaraBukšaJelgavaSN3021:15:56
829. KristīneKalējaBALTAISRīgaSN3021:16:03
830. ElīnaTolmačovaLiepājaSN3021:16:30
831. AnastasijaZabelloRīgaSN3021:16:46
832. VjaceslavsPantepajevsRīgaVN2021:16:46
833. LīgaBuhrotejelgavaSN3021:17:07
834. RasaLiachoviene5 kalnaiMazeikiaiSN4021:17:53
835. ViktorsSuhorukovsRigaVN3021:18:09
836. JurisKopasovsDa-marathonDaugavpilsVN6021:18:46
837. MārtiņšMeijersJelgavaVN2021:19:09
838. LaumaZariņaRīgaSN2021:19:19
839. ArtūrsBolmanisJelgavaVN3021:19:21
840. LieneGalandereJelgavaSN2021:19:42
841. JutaKasakovskaKuldīgaSN2021:19:54
842. IngaMelneAS OlainfarmGulbeneSN5021:20:24
843. RalfsIvanānsMazie huļigāniJelgavaVNJ21:20:31
844. AnnikaBarkāneJelgavaSNJ21:22:02
845. JānisBarkānsJelgavaVN4021:22:09
846. EvitaVīksnaJelgavaSN3021:22:09
847. JekaterinaIvickaRīgaSN3021:26:56
848. OskarsFreimanisSK OzolniekiJelgavas novadsVN6021:38:56
849. JurisBērziņšSK Ozolnieki 60+JelgavaVN6021:47:42
- MārtiņšSkujenieksMārupeVN301DNF
- GuntarsJēgertsJelgavaVN301DNF
- SvetlanaSidorovaJelgavaSN401DNF
- JeļizavetaSidorovaJelgavaSNJ1DNF
- NataļjaNikuļinaSporto RīgaRīgaSN301DNF
- IvarsGulbisJelgavaVN301DNF
- LigitaKarveleLudzaSN201DNF
- LidijaLočmeleJelgavaSN401DNF
- PēterisKļavaRīgaVN301DNF
- AinārsBelovsCloud Enterprise SystemsJelgavaVN300DNF
- ElīnaLeitlavaRīgaSNJ0DNF