Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāJelgavas Nakts pusmaratons / 14.07.2018

STB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AmandaValtasaSK Metroons/ NikeMārupe10:18:36
2. IzabellaBogdanovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:20:06
3. ViktorijaBogdanovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:20:17
4. MedaGasickaitėStadijaSiauliai10:22:48
5. IevaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioAizpute10:23:05
6. Karolīna-KarlaMatisoneMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubPiltene10:23:42
7. MadaraPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:24:56
8. MāraKrūmiņaJelgavaJelgava10:24:57
9. AlīnaSokunovaLīvanu VKSalaspils10:25:20
10. Rūta-EvelīnaBirzmaleJelgava10:25:38
11. ElīzaViekale-GasjūneJelgava10:25:53
12. SabinaLandströmVallentuna FKStockholm,Sweden10:26:03
13. AliseŠalājevaJelgavas 4.vidusskolaJelgava10:26:07
14. NellijaRungevicaVentava10:26:59
15. AmandaKunkuleSaldus10:27:01
16. PaulaBitenieceMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:27:08
17. EvelīnaMisāneĀdaži10:27:33
18. KitijaElksneJēkabpilsJēkabpils10:27:35
19. MartaMatisovaMatisons Runner’s ClubPiltene10:27:37
20. Anna-MarijaZaķeMaratona klubs/LSCRīga10:27:39
21. EgijaRoznereJelgava10:27:58
22. VanesaAkšanovaJelgava10:27:58
23. AmandaIgnāteĀdaži10:28:17
24. MartaPelšaJelgavas 4. vidusskolaJelgava10:28:18
25. AnnaGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:28:28
26. PaulaGelvereJelgavas 4 vidusskolaJelgava10:28:33
27. AnnijaStrupāSPORTLANDJelgava10:28:45
28. FelicitaVeļikaMārupe10:28:47
29. ZaigaPaegleJelgavas 4.vidusskolaJelgava10:28:54
30. AgneseTroinovaTukums10:28:56
31. AliseZemtureMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:29:02
32. LoretaNeusa-LucaJelgava10:29:03
33. Elizabete-ElīzeKažeSporto visa klaseJelgava10:29:16
34. Krista-KristīneMiķelsoneSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera10:29:25
35. DanielaMiļūnaJelgavas 4.vidusskolaJelgava10:29:28
36. ValērijaBalabkaJelgava10:29:28
37. AmandaZeltiņaJelgava10:29:42
38. ElīzaGustiņaGustiņiAuce10:29:43
39. AngelinaSidorovaJelgava10:29:43
40. Elīza-EnijaDūmiņaJelgavas BJSSJelgava10:29:46
41. IevaBruzguleRĪGA10:29:53
42. Linda-ElvaAndersoneJelgava10:30:09
43. NikolaFreimane5FJelgava10:30:14
44. LīvaLaiviņa-Jelgava10:30:19
45. ValentīnaKudeļkinaSPARS-MKDaugavpils10:30:28
46. LieneDidrihsoneJelgavas 4.vidusskolaJelgava10:30:31
47. AmandaGriķeDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils10:30:31
48. MārjaDundureJelgava10:30:31
49. JelizavetaBelozubaJelgava10:30:35
50. EnijaJungfermaneJelgava10:30:44
51. MegijaVilkaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:30:48
52. RenāteAusmaneMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:30:51
53. HannaCinovskaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:30:56
54. KristaDzebaleSIA Joker Ltd.Rīga10:31:06
55. RūtaŠķirusJelgavas peldēšanas skolaJelgava10:31:06
56. IvonnaPaegleJelgava10:31:06
57. BeatriseBernhardeJelgava10:31:17
58. JeteDāboliņaJelgava10:31:19
59. Lote-LeaGaileSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda10:31:20
60. Līna-GundegaCorbusLejas DzirkaļiJena10:31:27
61. LuīzePlūmeMazsalaca10:31:36
62. VioletaŽuseleDaugavpils10:31:39
63. KristaSkujaJēkabpils10:31:43
64. Eleanora-KristianaLabsvīraSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda10:31:46
65. Lauma-AmandaVanagaBJSS JelgavaJelgava10:31:48
66. ElizabeteDārznieceJelgava10:31:50
67. AliseKārkliņaJelgava10:31:50
68. KateKrūmiņaJelgavas 4. vsk.Jelgava10:32:09
69. HelēnaReinfeldeLiepāja10:32:09
70. Līna-KarlīnaKrieviņaĢimenīteJelgava10:32:10
71. SannijaGreiškāneJelgava10:32:12
72. LīnaČerņevičaJelgava10:32:13
73. SabīneGrīsleJelgava10:32:22
74. SindijaMedisonetukums10:32:30
75. ElīnaJaunsubrēnaJelgava10:32:34
76. EmīlijaVahere-AbražuneRīga10:32:36
77. ElizabeteSilavaJelgavas 4. vidusskolaJelgava10:32:38
78. AliseJēčeRīga10:32:39
79. LauraZariņaMežinieku psk./#AWARDskrienDžūkste10:32:40
80. Lauma-LīvaSaklaureĀdaži10:32:44
81. JanaŽubeOgre10:32:46
82. AliseOtaņķeMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:32:57
83. AndželīnaGerasimukaMazsalaca10:33:05
84. KristīneBumbiereJelgava10:33:06
85. ElzaČernuhoJelgava10:33:06
86. ElīnaMiltiņaMiltiņiVērgale10:33:09
87. SanijaVestfāleZasCēsis10:33:16
88. VeronikaKotova4.vidusskolaJelgava10:33:16
89. BeāteBukaldereJelgavas 4.vidusskolaJelgava10:33:17
90. LaineBartuševicaJelgavas 4. vidusskolaJelgava10:33:22
91. PaulaEkerteJelgavas 4.vidusskolaJelgava10:33:40
92. AleksandraGerasimukaMazsalaca10:33:40
93. Baiba-ItaDonovaJelgavas Valsts ģimnāzijaJelgava10:34:04
94. Rūta-AlmaVicinskaBrocēnu cilpotājasBrocēni10:34:05
95. ZaneApsīteMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:34:06
96. SanijaLindeJelgava10:34:26
97. AnnaMetuševskajaKurska10:34:30
98. DeinaZukaineJelgava10:34:34
99. JanaLamberteMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:34:47
100. NikolaKoridzejelgava10:35:14
101. EvitaIesalniecesporta ielaJēkabpils10:35:20
102. Līva-KristaUčelnieceTalsi10:35:30
103. NatālijaRumbaJ.A.N.K.A.Jelgava10:35:36
104. LīvaSiliņaJelgava10:35:44
105. EstereSevastjanovaAstarte-NaftaOzolnieki10:35:48
106. DaniēlaDambergaCēsis10:35:57
107. AndželikaSemjonovaJelgavas 4.vidusskolaJelgava10:36:10
108. TeiksmaĢirkaleBauska10:36:12
109. NikolaLūciņaJelgava10:36:13
110. EmīlijaOzolaFortumJelgava10:36:14
111. EvelīnaOzolaFortumJelgava10:36:15
112. EvelīnaRēdereRēderu bandaTīraine10:36:15
113. AneteMētereJelgava10:36:20
114. AmandaBudzeSporto visa klaseJelgava10:36:25
115. LaineViatereJelgavas 4. vidusskolaJelgava10:36:36
116. KeitaSaulīteJelgava10:36:38
117. MadaraDevenaJelgava10:37:07
118. PaulaBlūmaneJelgava10:37:15
119. LoretaŽubuleRīga10:37:21
120. KristīneGodiņaRagaciems10:37:35
121. RenāteŠteinbergaBauska10:37:52
122. ElīnaGobaJelgava10:38:03
123. KarolinaBuližkoJelgava10:38:11
124. BeāteRitumaJelgava10:38:15
125. AnnijaBrahmaneAuce10:38:20
126. EgijaPētersoneGLIEMEŽIjELGAVA10:38:29
127. KatrīnaSkrodeleSporto visa klaseJelgava10:38:41
128. SigitaSkrodeleJelgava10:38:42
129. Marija-AneteSilavaJelgavas 4. vidusskolaJelgava10:38:57
130. RenāteBudzeSporto visa klaseJelgava10:38:58
131. RendijaStraupenieceMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:39:18
132. Krista-AnnijaEglājaJ.A.N.K.A.Jelgava10:39:19
133. SelīnaGrišāneJelgava10:39:21
134. IevaGedrovicaJelgava10:39:21
135. LiliānaĻeontjevaJelgava10:39:25
136. BetijaBigačaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:39:30
137. PaulaBirģeleJelgava10:39:44
138. SelīnaTolmačovaLiepāja10:39:46
139. KatrīnaLiepaJELGAVA10:39:48
140. AnnaLiepaJelgava10:39:49
141. SofijaMironovaTukums10:40:11
142. DeboraGutnikaJelgava10:40:19
143. AliseSaļukaLacerta Running TeamRīga10:40:38
144. EmīlijaVuškārnieceJelgava10:40:42
145. AnnaPētersoneGLIEMEŽIjELGAVA10:41:04
146. AlisaProščinkoDaugavpils10:41:04
147. EstereJungfermaneJelgavas 4.vidusskolaJelgava10:41:05
148. KaterinaOrlovaJelgava10:41:09
149. DagnijaGaidlazdaGarozas pamatskolaJelgava10:41:19
150. MadaraSilovaādaži10:41:39
151. DženiferaZēbergaVSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepāja10:41:42
152. TīnaKukaineRīga10:41:49
153. EgijaRozenbergagliemezijelgava10:41:51
154. DagnijaSusejaRēzekne10:41:52
155. Anna-LindaKorenikaDeafRiga10:42:10
156. ViktorijaDmitračenokaSalaspils10:42:34
157. MartaSalcēvičaJelgava10:42:46
158. Žanete-AnnaGulbeJelgava10:43:54
159. HelēnaOrlovaJelgavas 4.viduskolaJelgava10:44:32
160. ElīzaVuškārnieceJelgava10:44:43
161. Luīze-GabrielaButāneJelgava10:44:54
162. AgnetaMuskeiteMatisons Runner’s ClubJaunmārupe10:45:03
163. MartaJansoneMatisons Runner’s Club10:45:03
164. EvelīnaRibčinskaJELGAVA10:46:05
165. MegijaVecums-VecoJelgava10:46:08
166. LoretaKnospiņaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera10:47:20
167. ĒrikaKalniņaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera10:47:21
168. KitijaJansoneTukums10:53:43
169. AnceĒrmaneJelgava10:54:03
170. AnceĶeireJelgava10:54:03
171. Patrīcija-PaulaĶikuleJelgava10:54:05
172. SanitaĶīseleJelgava10:54:23

STA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AneteUpenieceSK TēraudsĀdaži10:21:28
2. LauraMītnieceJelgava10:21:59
3. RenāteArtamonovaJelgava10:24:00
4. Agija-DaceBidiņaMārupe10:24:41
5. TerēzeUrbāneRīga10:25:09
6. LauraDzepukaZemgales ZiņasJelgava10:26:50
7. MegijaVinbergaTukums10:26:59
8. AnnijaIvanovskaSPORTLAND "MĒRĶI"Liepāja10:27:54
9. SandraStieģeleMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:28:12
10. BetijaGrabovskeSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:28:23
11. AmandaBizauskaMežinieku psk./#AWARDskrienJaunbērze10:28:32
12. AnastasijaLapekinaDaugavpils10:29:51
13. Kitija-KristiānaBergaValmiera10:30:22
14. Anna-MarijaSemjonovaJelgava10:30:28
15. VeronikaGorškovaJSPSJelgava10:30:28
16. MilenaRinkevičaJelgava10:30:40
17. DanielaCēsnieceJelgava10:30:47
18. Tīna-RenāteŠalmaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:31:37
19. MadaraAleckaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:31:37
20. IevaSkangaleJelgava10:32:12
21. AgnesePužuleJelgava10:32:14
22. SigneDrauleRīga10:32:24
23. MartaBādereMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:33:10
24. Anna-ElenaLudvikaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:33:10
25. IevaCeplišaRīga10:33:15
26. AneteSakaleRiga10:33:24
27. Megija-LeldeGintereDobele10:33:35
28. Marta-LuīzaZīverteJelgava10:33:37
29. KateDzeneolaine10:33:52
30. Laura-EvaFurmanovaJelgava10:34:31
31. KeitaKrūmiņaJelgava10:34:31
32. ViktorijaGudovskaJelgava10:34:33
33. Ance-EmīlijaKrūmiņaJelgava10:34:58
34. MadaraDarģeJelgava10:35:15
35. NikolaBiezumaRīga10:35:48
36. MartaMarcinkēvičaTukums10:36:07
37. PatrīcijaUtināneJelgava10:36:10
38. AmandaKazušaJelgava10:36:10
39. MegijaSedvaldeMazsalaca10:36:16
40. AnastasijaGrigorjevaJelgava10:36:20
41. Annija-SantaUkšeJelgava10:36:24
42. Eva-ElīzaGohbergaJelgava10:37:15
43. JanaBotošaJelgavasSporta servisa centrsJelgava10:37:19
44. AneteBērziņaJelgava10:37:34
45. Monta-MegijaUčelnieceTalsi10:38:03
46. JuliannaDoroškevičaRēzeknes 6.vsk.Rēzekne10:38:14
47. MontaMedneSigulda10:39:56
48. BeatriseZiediņaJelgava10:40:20
49. AlmaStrožaPiņķii10:41:08
50. JeļizavetaOrlovaJelgava10:41:09
51. MartaOzolaJelgava10:41:28
52. DanielaGelvereJelgavas 4 vidusskolaJelgava10:41:40
53. DaceGurtlavaJelgava10:41:49
54. NadīnaBergaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera10:43:21
55. KatrīnaCīruleRīga10:44:39
56. ElizabeteBuhrotejelgava10:56:58

ST

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. GundegaHeidingereMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeOgre10:18:43
2. GuntaHolštromaMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeKazdanga10:19:26
3. Simona-AliseSalmiņaASK Patria10:19:34
4. AnastasijaVidončikovaJelgava10:19:59
5. ElīnaKārkliņaPATRIA SPORTLAND10:20:14
6. GintaValtereLīvānu VK/ ASICS/BALTAISLīvāni10:20:16
7. SolveigaOzola-OzoliņaLīvānu VK/ ASICS/BALTAISLīvāni10:20:41
8. GundegaVancāneSK TēraudsRīga10:21:08
9. SintijaŠaitereAglona10:22:00
10. DaigaDābolaJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava10:22:15
11. SigneBirkenbergaSaldus Boksa KlubsSaldus10:22:23
12. SimonaBirkenbergaSaldus10:22:33
13. IlzeRēdereSK TēraudsRīga10:23:00
14. GunitaMiķelsoneAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle/Skrīveri10:23:22
15. AnnijaZāģereMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:23:28
16. MarinaJumatovaVentspils10:23:32
17. LaimaAuziņaSPORTLAND/NIKE10:23:46
18. IlzeValerteMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioVentspils10:23:46
19. IlzePastareLivani10:23:48
20. KarīnaPehaBauska10:24:08
21. LauraBaltmane10:24:10
22. JeļenaMironovaBTA/LīvānuVKLīvāni10:24:21
23. GitaJurševskaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:24:25
24. NatālijaKrupinaSPARS-MKPreiļi10:24:28
25. IneseNagleSPORTLAND/NIKE10:25:02
26. DainaStonkaVSK NoskrienRiga10:25:02
27. JelizavetaCelnokovaRīga10:25:17
28. LindaBergaSaldus10:25:19
29. SantaŠaripoJelgava10:25:19
30. SantaPuriņaSkriešanas Akadēmija10:25:22
31. ArinaKlimentjevaCeram OptecLīvāni10:25:25
32. EvitaFrančenkoJurmala10:25:37
33. IevaLivčāneStopiņu novads10:25:40
34. IngaHeidemaneSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:25:56
35. RigondaŅikiforovaSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:26:05
36. ZitaZariņaRiga10:26:25
37. SigneKaupužaCēsis10:26:35
38. AlīnaDjačokaRīga10:26:36
39. JanaVītolaJelgava10:26:36
40. LieneBērziņaJelgava10:26:47
41. ZanetaUrbietienePenki kalnaiMažeikiai10:27:09
42. JautrītePedāneJūrmala10:27:10
43. JeļizavetaPuzāneLudzaLudza10:27:11
44. AnastasijaKostenkoHamsters&sunshineRīga10:27:15
45. MārīteVilcāneLīvānu VKLīvāni10:27:22
46. JekaterinaBarišņikovaCeram OptecLīvāni10:27:24
47. MaritaĒrgleRīga10:27:33
48. Gundega-ZeldaMiķelsoneSPORTLANDGulbene10:27:45
49. TatjanaPeseckaSPORTLANDBauska10:27:45
50. DianaLebedevaLebedevu gimeneRezekne10:27:47
51. SanitaKazākaJelgavaJelgava10:27:51
52. IvetaLiepiņaSK Metroons/ NISSANRīga10:27:53
53. EvijaButkus-PutinaJelgava10:27:59
54. JevgenijaČerņakovaVentspils10:28:00
55. SantaŠteinerteTukums10:28:16
56. MārīteTurkaTakaKuldīga10:28:17
57. SantaLorenceOZOLNIEKIJelgava10:28:23
58. DainaMukstiņaAluksne10:28:23
59. LāsmaMaltaViļāniViļāni10:28:25
60. DinaErmaneJelgava10:28:30
61. InaraEšenvaldeSPARS-MKDaugavpils10:28:34
62. AļonaVirviča-JansoneJelgava10:28:38
63. LieneDzirkaleJelgava10:28:43
64. SantaŠulceAizpute10:28:45
65. IngunaŪbeleSPORTLANDRīga10:28:50
66. GunaGrosaSK OzoliniekiOzolnieki10:28:52
67. BenitaGraudiņaJelgava10:28:58
68. DaceZvirgzdiņaJelgava10:29:00
69. KristīneGelvereJelgava10:29:03
70. JelenaAgafonovaJelgava10:29:10
71. Megija-ŠarloteTiltiņaJelgava10:29:11
72. MarikaKurnosenkoRīga10:29:15
73. SamantaPutninaJelgava10:29:16
74. EgitaGabaliņa-BriškaRīga10:29:17
75. LīgaLaizāneDaugavpils10:29:22
76. KristīneMeimaneJelgava10:29:22
77. VijaBildere-KodeRīga10:29:24
78. AgitaDanenbergaRīga10:29:36
79. MaijaUpeslejaKuldīga10:29:37
80. ElitaHeinsbergaJūrmala10:29:38
81. IlzeĀreSalaspils10:29:41
82. EvijaJurkevicaJūrmala10:29:43
83. AndraDambīteJelgavas nakts skrējiens10:29:44
84. IevaGrigaleCeram OptecLīvāni10:29:46
85. GerdaČevere-VeinbergaValmiera10:29:48
86. ValentīnaRomanovaRīga10:29:48
87. AnitaVahere-AbražuneRīga10:29:56
88. TatjanaĀboliņaMARATONA KLUBSTalsi10:29:58
89. AntraSokaRīga10:30:02
90. SabīneDepereJelgava10:30:04
91. EdīteGailīte-RibčinskaJELGAVA10:30:09
92. KristīneDzeneOlaine10:30:11
93. JanaAudzevičaJelgava10:30:13
94. AnnijaJaudzemeSPORTLANDRīga10:30:16
95. ViktorijaAlksneCOBALTRīga10:30:18
96. TatjanaBalabkaJelqava10:30:19
97. IlzeKuliginaJelgava10:30:29
98. AnnaRubeneJelgava10:30:34
99. AgitaŠarkovskaSaldus10:30:35
100. LeilaDundureJelgava10:30:39
101. LīgaNovokšanovaRīga10:30:40
102. SanitaJuneleJelgava10:30:41
103. JanaLeiteJelgava10:30:42
104. AijaViļumaEngure10:30:44
105. SigneKārkliņaRiga10:30:47
106. NataljaTrestjanaJelgava10:30:48
107. IevaDambīte-PolīteJelgava10:30:51
108. KarīnaMamedovaDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils10:30:52
109. MarikaSpalviņaJēkabpils10:30:53
110. DinaSalinieceJelgava10:30:56
111. EndijaTupurīteOzolnieki10:30:58
112. DaceAnsoneUgunsMūrisRīga10:30:59
113. DailaKarpovaCeram OptecJēkabpils10:31:02
114. SintijaPriedeSIA Joker Ltd.Rīga10:31:03
115. LailaZaharevskaJelgava10:31:04
116. NataļjaKaruzinap/i ,,Starķis,,Liepāja10:31:05
117. LaineOrbidāneSK OzolniekiSalgale10:31:07
118. OlgaKusiņaRīga10:31:14
119. GitaKusiņaLecam pa vecamJelgava10:31:14
120. EgijaKravcovaJelgava10:31:14
121. IvetaZinovatnajaRīga10:31:15
122. AnitaAndersoneRīga10:31:15
123. IntaKopcovaRīga10:31:21
124. IngaKukaineRīga10:31:21
125. DaigaKalnbērza-Rīga10:31:22
126. IevaOzoliņaKandava10:31:24
127. IvetaRaudiveJelgava10:31:28
128. IlgaAsmaneSPORTLANDJelgava10:31:29
129. LīgaAsmaneSPORTLANDJelgava10:31:30
130. MargitaZariņaZAS PārgaujaCēsis10:31:30
131. RenātePetrusaSPORTLANDDobele10:31:30
132. DiānaBobrovičaDaugavpils10:31:34
133. IevaTīrumaNMPDJūrmala10:31:35
134. KitijaKabrinarīga10:31:37
135. ViktorijaIscerjakovaOgre10:31:38
136. ElīnaPinneValmiera10:31:38
137. JelenaDjumajevaRiga10:31:39
138. LilitaBuleLudza10:31:39
139. IevaOtaņķeAizputeAizpute10:31:39
140. LindaMamedovaSIA Joker Ltd.Ogre10:31:40
141. AliseBētiņaJelgava10:31:43
142. LīvaPetruseRīga10:31:44
143. JeļizavetaGridjuškoJelgava10:31:48
144. IngaBrokereRīga10:31:49
145. SofjaGridjuškoJelgava10:31:49
146. ElīnaRabšaJelgava10:31:50
147. AnnijaSiliņaBēne10:31:50
148. VeltaMelneSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne10:31:52
149. ElīnaGulbeRīga10:31:52
150. KristinaŽuseleDaugavpils10:31:53
151. LauraVoškāneVOSKANE TEAMRīga10:31:53
152. IevaZborovskaJelgava10:31:54
153. IevaNārvilaSaldus10:31:54
154. AlīnaKonavkoJelgavas novads10:31:54
155. SvetlanaKozlovaDaugavpils10:31:58
156. SilvijaMītnieceJelgava10:31:58
157. ViktorijaLučinaMaratona klubsVentspils10:32:02
158. IlzeMartuļevaTukums10:32:05
159. EvijaKalniņaSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:32:07
160. IevaKrūmiņaTērvetes novads10:32:10
161. SantaEmsiņaIkšķile10:32:10
162. AnnaLauskinieceSPORTLANDRīga10:32:12
163. IngaMežavilkaSPORTLANDSigulda10:32:13
164. LieneGustiņaGustiņiAuce10:32:14
165. MartaPastareSPORTLANDNākotne10:32:17
166. TatjanaDidrihsoneJelgava10:32:18
167. KristīneKalniņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:32:20
168. RūtaRaudziņaSPORTLANDPreiļi10:32:21
169. VijaBrenčukaSwedbankOgre10:32:32
170. IlvaLiekniņaSK Metroons/ NISSANRīga10:32:33
171. AntraDāldereVentspils10:32:33
172. Anete-PaulaBirzmaleJelgava10:32:34
173. RasaPlaudeSwedbankĶegums10:32:34
174. DaceAsmeJelgava10:32:35
175. LauraHofmaneJelgava10:32:35
176. BaibaOzolaVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava10:32:38
177. LieneAntonijaJelgava10:32:41
178. ZaneTurčinaSPORTLANDRīga10:32:43
179. MairaĶeiraneSPORTLANDRīga10:32:47
180. IevaŽubeOgre10:32:47
181. MartaSaklaureĀdaži10:32:48
182. DārtaTeneSPORTLANDRīga10:32:49
183. IngaJēčeRīga10:32:50
184. IlzeGrīsleJelgava10:32:50
185. ItjiaSkunstiņaindividuāliLiepāja10:32:51
186. OlgaAvdoņinaSerferiOgre10:32:52
187. MontaBrauereJelgava10:32:53
188. JanaŽilkinaJelgava10:32:53
189. GunaJākobsone-ŠņepsteRīga10:32:54
190. IevaLiepiņaSPORTLANDRīga10:33:00
191. SimonaGrantaACTIVIA RUNLimbaži10:33:01
192. SabīneAuziņaTalsi10:33:01
193. JeļenaStolaJelgava10:33:02
194. SandraViekale-GasjūneJelgava10:33:04
195. AllaRadžabova-CinovskaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute10:33:04
196. IraMisāneĀdaži10:33:08
197. SolvitaSkrabeMadona10:33:11
198. KristīneVaižuleJelgava10:33:12
199. LauraDaudišaRīga10:33:12
200. VeronikaMirzajanovaJelgava10:33:15
201. DiānaElksneSPORTLANDRīga10:33:17
202. DagnijaPūpolaSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda10:33:20
203. BaibaEnnīteJelgava10:33:22
204. ZaneSakneNākotne10:33:25
205. LindaIkvilaJelgava10:33:25
206. OlgaOraševskazas pargaujacesis10:33:28
207. LailaBrakovskaJelgava10:33:30
208. DzintraNovikaJelgava10:33:30
209. ZaneTišaņinovaRīga10:33:33
210. ŠelijaKremereJūrmala10:33:35
211. SandraVasiļjevaRiga10:33:37
212. AgneseUpīteJelgava10:33:37
213. KarīnaCviguneSIA Joker Ltd.Ogre10:33:41
214. YanaAvdevichaJelgava10:33:44
215. TatjanaBondereDaugavpils10:33:46
216. KristīneVasiļevskaDaugavpils10:33:46
217. RenāteIeviņaOgre10:33:47
218. DaceBirzmaleJelgava10:33:47
219. KristīneJermanovaJelgava10:33:53
220. DinaSadovskaAS OlainfarmRīga10:33:53
221. DiānaMežajevaRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novads10:33:55
222. AelitaIkvilaJelgava10:33:56
223. LaimaVilmaneJelgava10:33:57
224. KarinaJablonskaJelgava10:33:59
225. IngaDonovaJelgavas 4. vidusskolaJelgava10:33:59
226. LiānaLeitāne-MuntjaneZaļenieki10:34:00
227. DiānaBarišņikovaRīga10:34:01
228. LindaPīpkalējaJelgava10:34:07
229. AmandaSlišāneJelgava10:34:09
230. KarinaZambergaK&KOgre10:34:09
231. LībaDzintarnieceAšie GliemežiJelgava10:34:10
232. AivaNagleBauska,Rundāles pagasts10:34:17
233. LauraIeviņaRēzeknes novadsRēzekne10:34:19
234. ZaneSiliņaoriğinālie vaļiRīga10:34:28
235. EvijaUrtāneoriģinālie vaļiRīga10:34:28
236. RitaKrastiņaoriģinālie vaļiRīga10:34:28
237. SabīneDzalbeJelgava10:34:33
238. LiānaVidiņaJelgava10:34:35
239. AivaUlaseJelgava10:34:37
240. InetaBlumbergaJelgava10:34:43
241. LīvaKancāneJēkabpils10:34:43
242. MadaraVēvereCakes&BakesJaunjelgava10:34:43
243. GunaMeijaJelgava10:34:48
244. IlzeĶergalveRīga10:34:49
245. VeronikaDolginaSporto RīgaRīga10:34:49
246. RasaZiediņa-BudzeJelgava10:34:52
247. MartaVeilandekalpaciņiJelgava10:34:54
248. NataļjaGorškovaJelgavas 4.vidusskolaJelgava10:34:58
249. AļonaFomenkoJelgava10:34:59
250. KristīnaKahanovičaJelgava10:35:01
251. SkaraVitmaneValmiera10:35:04
252. MaritaEikinaJelgava10:35:06
253. MadaraUstinovaValmiera10:35:07
254. DaigaFreimaneJelgava10:35:09
255. NatālijaNikolajevaJelgava10:35:11
256. OlgaSokolovaJelgava10:35:11
259. IntaHansoneDobele10:35:13
257. MonikaBišereJelgava10:35:13
258. EllaKoridzeJelgava10:35:13
260. AndaVazdiķeJelgava10:35:15
261. AnitaIeviņaCēsis10:35:19
262. AgneBērtuleJelgava10:35:22
263. IlzeDobrājaJelgava10:35:33
264. LieneŠteina-LūciņaJelgava10:35:33
265. LienePriedeOlaine10:35:36
266. SimonaZīleJelgava10:35:38
267. IngaBuzieneŠIAULIAI10:35:39
268. IneseKrižanauskaNRC JelgavaJelgava10:35:43
269. KristīneBerkoldejelgava10:35:48
270. IjaVagaleRīga10:35:49
271. SvetlanaVagaleJelgava10:35:50
272. IngaŠpakovskaDaugavpils10:35:55
273. SanitaJoškaneJelgava10:35:57
274. KitijaTrībereJelgava10:35:57
275. KristīneSupeOgre10:35:59
276. KristiānaSiliņaSolis DabāJūrkalne10:36:01
277. KristellaNeilandeJelgava10:36:04
278. JeļenaGurskaJelgava10:36:05
279. DiliaraZarifova5 kalnaiMazeikiai10:36:06
280. GintareLiauciuvienePenki KalnaiMazeikiai10:36:06
281. JurateTrimailoviene5 kalnaiMazeikiai10:36:06
282. IevaSpalvenaDobele10:36:06
283. JustinaPadskociene5 kalnaiMazeikiai10:36:06
284. LīvaSavčenkoSPORTLANDDobele10:36:07
285. ElīnaKalējaTukums10:36:07
286. IngaVeženkovaJelgava10:36:09
287. NatālijaFučadžiRiga10:36:11
288. ZaneLaiviņa-Jelgava10:36:11
289. MaijaPavlavičaJelgava10:36:13
290. KitijaMilgraveJelgava10:36:15
291. ElīnaGraseMazsalaca10:36:16
292. LindaKrilovaSPORTLANDRīga10:36:16
293. SanitaKudleJelgava10:36:19
294. LieneDzeneEmburgaOzolnieku nov.10:36:20
295. MelīnaDolgunovaSPORTLANDRīga10:36:20
296. LauraŠvēdeSPORTLANDRīga10:36:21
297. IlzeMētereJelgava10:36:24
298. LiānaČernecovaRēzekne10:36:24
299. TatjanaGorbatkoTG BALANSSJelgava10:36:26
300. KristaSusekleRīga10:36:27
301. IngaŠutkoJelgava10:36:29
302. LindaPastareJelgava10:36:33
303. LindaOstrovskaJelgava10:36:38
304. ElvaGrinšponeJelgava10:36:39
305. LīgaLucaRīga10:36:40
306. InessaKļaviņaRīga10:36:42
307. GitaDubrovaPrometal GroupOgre10:36:42
308. JevgenijaEstrada-RendonaRīga10:36:43
309. IneseJaševaSIA Joker Ltd.Preiļi10:36:43
310. JolantaDicmane'ZILITE'Bauska10:36:46
311. MāraKļaviņaSK MAGNENRēzeknes novads10:36:48
312. IlonaBēliņaBēliņiRīga10:36:50
313. GundegaŠiliņaJelgavas pisētaJelgava10:36:50
314. DženetaUmalasRĪga10:36:52
315. SanitaMaurīte-ŠmiteRīga10:36:54
316. EvitaVēvereJaunjelgava10:36:57
317. LailaRudzrogaBauska10:36:57
318. ZaneLizunovaJelgava10:36:58
319. IlzeFeldmaneJELGAVA10:36:58
320. AiritaRubeneJelgava10:36:58
321. AntraApsīteRīga10:37:04
322. IngaGubinaAS OlainfarmOlaine10:37:06
323. AntraĀboliņaVentspils10:37:10
324. LieneSabule-Jelgava10:37:10
325. AneteZirneSPORTLANDRīga10:37:11
326. IrinaGlaudiņaInfinityRēzekne10:37:16
327. IneseKanenbergaRīga10:37:22
328. IngaBoreikoJelgava10:37:26
329. AnastasijaUstinovaOzolnieki10:37:30
330. KristīneBerlizevaJelgava10:37:33
331. InesePlūmeVSK NoskrienRīga10:37:33
332. AndželikaKāleLiepāja10:37:34
333. AivijaJansoneFolkmaņiJelgava10:37:36
334. KristineKraminagliemeziJelgava10:37:39
335. KristīneKramiņaGliemežiJelgava10:37:39
336. DiānaBebre-KondrāteAizkraukle10:37:46
337. DarjaBirnbaumaAstarte-NaftaVentspils10:37:47
338. LigitaMūrnieceAstarte-NaftaVentspils10:37:48
339. MarikaGorbatkoJelgava10:37:48
340. IrinaMagurovaJelgavaJelgava10:37:53
341. IngaTalleNMPDJelgava10:37:54
342. BaibaĻucāneĀdaži10:37:57
343. AgneseZenfaJelgava10:37:57
344. SvetlanaPriedeRīga10:38:04
345. RenāteTrapiņa-JēčeDobele10:38:10
346. IlzeRomanovska-ŪdreBALTIC EVENTSRīga10:38:10
347. IndraLūciņaRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne10:38:12
348. DaceĶīseleJelgava10:38:15
349. SolvitaJaunzemnieceRīga10:38:17
350. JutaPentjuša-PāneSPORTLANDJelgava10:38:18
351. IrinaRutkaSPORTLANDJelgava10:38:18
352. LitaBirģeleBirģermeistaresJelgava10:38:18
353. IngaKvasovaRiga10:38:18
354. RenāteKozlovaJelgava10:38:19
355. JeļenaDmitračenokaSalaspils10:38:30
356. InetaSkutāneSIA Joker Ltd.Rīga10:38:31
357. KristīneCimoškaLATCRīga10:38:34
358. MadaraPetruševskaRīgas Stradiņu UniversitāteBauska10:38:37
359. SantaBarišņikovaRīga10:38:42
360. ElgaKļockinaAstarte-NaftaVentspils10:38:50
361. DiānaMiesnieceSPORTLANDRīga10:38:52
362. TatjanaSilinaJelgava10:38:53
363. SandaSilavaJelgavas 4. vidusskolaJelgava10:38:57
364. DaigaBurveJelgava10:38:58
365. JekaterinaEkšaEkša ģimeneJelgava10:39:02
366. LauraBalandiņa-EkloneVentspils10:39:03
367. LieneJēkabsoneRīga10:39:07
368. IngaIvanāneMazie huļigāniJelgava10:39:14
369. KristīneVuškārnieceJelgava10:39:18
370. JovitaPileckaVadims un JovitaJelgava10:39:18
371. AgneseKovaļevska-EglājaJ.A.N.K.A.Jelgava10:39:22
372. AliseVilkinaRīga10:39:25
373. GerdaBebrišaSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:39:26
374. SolvitaSamaTautas skrējiens 5 kmJelgava10:39:28
375. DaceGrāmatiņaJelgavas 4. vidusskolaJelgava10:39:28
376. ZaneBlumbergaJelgava10:39:31
377. NataliaChuchunovaRīga10:39:32
378. Betija-ElizabeteVīksniņaJelgava10:39:35
379. ElmīraGasanovaSK KatrīnaSalaspils10:39:37
380. BaibaDzirkaleJelgava10:39:41
381. OlesjaŅukšaSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne10:39:42
382. AneteCepleJelgava10:39:47
383. ElitaIndriksoneJelgava10:39:53
384. AntraVilnīteJelgava10:39:57
385. MonikaHermaneRīga10:39:57
386. SvetlanaKločkoSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne10:39:59
387. AndraRomuleRīga10:40:07
388. IlzePētersoneGLIEMEŽIjELGAVA10:40:10
390. RenāteUzuleJelgava10:40:14
389. GintaUzuleJelgavas novads10:40:14
391. SvetlanaVasiļjevaJelgava10:40:27
392. LindaSevastjanovaAstarte-Nafta10:40:34
393. AlīnaFisenkovaAVIA TeamRīga10:40:36
394. MargaritaSerebroRiga10:40:37
395. AnnaŽīgureJelgava10:40:40
396. LauraBriedeAteaRīga10:40:51
397. SandaBrīdagaSPORTLANDJelgava10:40:54
398. SantaKuļikovskaJelgava10:41:02
399. SiljaEinbergKamp PamplamplasedTallinn10:41:04
400. RitaJungfermaneJelgava10:41:05
401. Anda-AmandaIeviņaCēsis10:41:09
402. IneseMengoteJelgava10:41:28
403. IneseBardinaSPORTLANDJelgava10:41:34
404. IneseGrigaleĀdaži10:41:38
405. ElzaŠmitiņaLAUMIŅAS REZIDENCERīga10:41:44
406. LailaStrodāneKamenīteBauska10:41:46
407. KetijaRozenbergaJELGAVA10:41:50
408. IngaVacika-BumbiereJelgava10:41:51
409. AnnaĀboliņaVentspils10:41:56
410. ElvaĶēpuleezereJelgava10:42:07
411. SandraZeltiņaRīga10:42:08
412. InetaRutinaDeafRiga10:42:09
413. JeļenaGurejevaIlmājas KojotiRīga10:42:19
414. JekaterinaMihailovaJelgava10:42:30
415. VinetaKliveJelgava10:42:32
416. ElīnaSmilgaineJelgava10:42:38
417. IngaErmaneJelgava10:42:41
418. AgitaLāceAUTOSKOLA RULLĒJelgava10:42:42
419. BaibaLaganovskaMaratona klubsJūrmala10:42:44
420. SolvitaBērziņaJelgava10:42:45
421. AdīnaAizsilniece-FokeroteJelgava10:42:47
422. IlonaVaļtaRēzekne10:42:50
423. AndaGaileSPORTLANDjelgava10:42:58
424. IneseJuzovskajelgava10:43:08
425. ArinaBerjozkinaJelgava10:43:41
426. AlīnaBondareTAVASriepas.lvOzolnieki10:44:04
427. RenāteKalniņaSPORTLANDJelgava10:44:12
428. IlzeAdatiņaSPORTLANDJelgava10:44:12
429. Inta-InaAndersoneSPORTLANDJelgava10:44:12
430. AgneseOrlovaJelgava10:44:46
431. EvitaButāneJelgava10:44:54
432. MarjamaPumpureKalnciems10:45:28
433. AlīnaŽezlovaSalaspils10:45:33
434. LauraJanševskaMežinieku psk./#AWARDskrienJaunbērze10:45:34
435. JeļenaAndrianovaJelgava10:45:47
436. LauraPričinaSPORTLANDJelgava10:45:56
437. KristīneKrastiņaSPORTLANDJelgava10:45:56
438. VinetaLīvzemnieceLatvenergoLiepāja10:46:02
439. IlzeŠtālmaneJelgava10:46:04
440. MartaGulbeJelgava10:46:08
441. JekaterinaRezņikaSIA Joker Ltd.Liepāja10:46:27
442. LāsmaMorozovaSPORTLANDRīga10:46:43
443. SigitaBērziņaSPORTLANDSalaspils10:46:43
444. GuntaOzoliņaOzo-klans/VSK NoskrienJelgava10:47:15
445. DaceKraukleKraukļu ligzdaGarkalne10:48:09
446. LolitaGlazkinaRīga10:48:37
447. SanitaBaškevicaSPORTLANDJelgava10:49:57
448. SarmīteŅikiforovaSPORTLANDJelgava10:50:00
449. AlinaLobzovaRīga10:51:07
450. KristaMatvejevaJelgava10:51:53
451. AgneseLočmeleJelgava10:51:56
452. DaceTaubeJelgava10:52:38
453. IevaĶikuleJelgava10:54:03
454. Irīna-EvaZommereSPORTLANDJelgava11:03:44
455. IndraBlumbergaSPORTLANDJelgava11:03:58

VTB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. VitalijsCerkassJelgava10:19:50
2. KristsIesalnieksSporta ielaJēkabpils10:19:52
3. HermanisValtassSK Metroons/ NISSANMārupe10:20:04
4. RalfsRogaMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspils10:20:12
5. MarkusUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novads10:20:16
6. LukassPušņinsPanteraSigulda10:20:21
7. KlāvsVeinbergsJelgava10:21:01
8. RūdisLiepiņšJelgava10:21:31
9. RaulsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NISSANRīga10:21:59
10. ArtjomsLeonidovsDaugavpils10:22:04
11. ŽanisBrucis-MeirisLSSSLiepāja10:22:15
12. KeristapsJansonsTukums10:22:21
13. VjačeslavsKrupinsSPARS-MKPreiļi10:22:26
14. RobertsCercinsCēsis10:23:00
15. Krišjānis-KristapsKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīga10:23:03
16. RičardsGrubinskisJelgavas 4.vidusskolaJelgava10:23:40
17. Valters-JānisLaiviņšJelgava10:24:13
18. Miks-JānisCauneCita RīgaRīga10:24:20
19. ArtjomsLescenkoJelgava10:24:37
20. RobinsDaļeckisSaldus10:24:44
21. KasparsBorozinskisĶegums10:24:55
22. RobertsKudumsJelgava10:24:57
23. EinārsKozačkovsLudza10:25:00
24. RičardsČudnovsLiepāja10:25:00
25. ĒriksHomkaJūrmala10:25:18
26. KristiansBrahmanisAuce10:25:23
27. MārtiņšKrūklītisRīga10:25:35
28. ArtjomsSergijevičsJelgava10:25:42
29. JānisKravalisSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda10:25:43
30. AndrisLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NISSANRīga10:25:49
31. MikusMenniksPulsometrs.lvVangaži10:25:56
32. Patriks-PaulsRullisJelgava10:26:06
33. Linards-ReinisLaizānsJelgavas 4 vidusskolaJelgava10:26:10
34. DāvisBartuševicsJelgava10:26:26
35. DaniēlsGutniksJelgava10:26:38
36. ReinisJevsinsFolkmaņiJelgava10:26:46
37. KasparsZborovskisJelgava10:27:00
38. OlafsRungevicsVentava10:27:02
39. Artūrs-ViestardsKonderkoBJSS JelgavaJelgava10:27:10
40. KirilsKrutihinsDinamo-latRiga10:27:10
41. ĢirtsZaborsAizpute10:27:11
42. MarkussStāmersJelgava10:27:16
43. KevinsCēsnieksJelgava10:27:16
44. ArtisĶergalvisJelgava10:27:17
45. MārisBuhrotsJelgava10:27:18
46. EduardsKārkliņšJelgava10:27:22
47. AleksandrsZaprivodaSkriešanas AkadēmijaRīga10:27:23
48. Maksis-ĒriksCorbusLejas DzirkaļiJena10:27:31
49. MarkussTrankalisJelgavas 4. vidusskolaJelgava10:27:38
50. DamirsŅikitinsRīgas satiksmeRīga10:27:42
51. JānisFreimanis5FJelgava10:27:50
52. ErnestsLimbergsBauskas sākumskolaBauska10:28:07
53. ArtūrsBrasavsJelgava10:28:10
54. VilhelmsBuķis-FleitmanisJelgavas novads10:28:19
55. RainersGraubergsMazsalaca10:28:21
56. NikitaBondarevsLīvānu VKLīvāni10:28:22
57. DonatsUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novads10:28:25
58. RičardsZībertsJelgava10:28:33
59. EduardsMahtsStende, Talsu nov.10:28:51
60. MarkussAnsonsJunioru UgunsMūrisRīga10:28:55
61. RičardsAnsonsJunioru UgunsMūrisRīga10:28:56
62. Egons-KrišjānisNastevičsJelgava10:28:56
63. ArtisDambrānsjelgava10:28:58
64. MārcisDundursJelgava10:28:58
65. GustavsLiekniņšSK Metroons/ NISSANRīga10:28:59
66. NikitaKotovs4.vidusskolaJelgava10:29:01
67. ArtjomsKrutihinsDINAMO-LATRiga10:29:07
68. MārtiņšStrožsPiņķi10:29:13
69. MārtiņšVītolsJelgava10:29:26
70. DāvisPavlovičsSalaspils10:29:32
71. RinaldsŽodziņšLielvircava10:29:37
72. MartinsRūniksJelgava10:29:41
73. RaivisKrikščūnsValmiera10:29:51
74. RihardsPirogsSporto visa klaseJelgava10:29:54
75. Rauls-DāvisKalvītisHK ZemgaleJelgava10:29:54
76. KristapsNīmantsJelgava10:29:59
77. MārtiņšDimantsBJSSBauska10:30:17
78. VitālijsRuslēvicsJelgava10:30:22
79. EdvardsBeņķisJelgava10:30:26
80. SergejsDmitračenoksSalaspils10:30:32
81. NaurisMetumsGulbene10:30:37
82. RenaldsGulbis-ŠvansFK Bandava/PriekulePriekule10:30:47
83. Arvis-DaniēlsŠtaltsMatisons Runner’s ClubJūrmala10:31:15
84. TomsViekals-GasjūnsJelgava10:31:18
85. ArmīnsStikutsJelgava10:31:24
86. KrišsKeinoRiga10:31:27
87. KristersBumbiersJelgava10:31:52
88. ArtūrsSamsJelgavas 4. vidusskolaJelgava10:31:53
89. KārlisIvanovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:32:10
90. HorensLiekniņšSK Metroons/ NISSANRīga10:32:10
91. DeividsLucsJelgavas 4.vidusskolaJelgava10:32:11
92. KristiānsBerkoldsjelgava10:32:14
93. GustavsVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala10:32:16
94. RobertsVilnītisJelgava10:32:17
95. Marks-MarkussGutniksJelgava10:32:18
96. KristapsŠtālmanisJelgava10:32:19
97. ViestursPaegleJelgavas 4.vidusskolaJelgava10:32:30
98. OttoKubliņšJelgavas 4.vidusskola 3.c klaseJelgava10:32:35
99. KristapsJēčisRīga10:32:38
100. DanielsLucsJelgavas 4.vidusskolaJelgava10:32:39
101. GertEinbergKamp PamplamplasedTallinn10:32:48
102. MatīssResnisJēkabpils10:32:49
103. EmīlsDoveikaMatisons Runner’s ClubJaunmārupe10:32:49
104. DanielsStablinieksJelgava10:32:51
105. KlāvsKrūmiņšJelgava10:32:58
106. Ernests-GustavsŠmitsjelgava10:33:19
107. ErvīnsAugšpolsJelgava10:33:20
108. ArtjomsKisļakovsI LOVE SUPERSPORTRīga10:33:21
109. KristapsBēliņšBēliņiRīga10:33:26
110. KristsTeterovskisJelgava10:33:32
111. MareksRutkaJelgava10:33:38
112. AleksisHippeGENT10:33:38
113. RalfsVinbergsTukums10:34:11
114. RobertsVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala10:34:47
115. RaiensRūjaSK SiguldaSigulda10:34:55
116. Adrians-ImantsGrīvaTalsi10:35:12
117. Daniels-ArnoldsKokinsTērvete10:35:20
118. KristiānsDālderisRīga10:35:21
119. Artis-RegnārsLabsvīrsSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda10:35:41
120. RenardsĢeņģergailisJelgava10:36:05
121. MaksimsNovožilovsJelgava10:36:10
122. DanielsGailisJelgava10:36:10
123. RaiensBullītisJelgavas 4. VidusskolaJelgava10:36:16
124. TomsSauliteJelgava10:36:27
125. KlāvsZemtursJELGAVA10:36:51
126. RinaldsĶudisLiepāja10:36:57
127. RobertsMiščenkoJELGAVAJelgava10:37:15
128. MiķelisZenfsJelgava10:37:16
129. MārtiņšGodiņšRīga10:37:35
130. AlensFreibergsJelgavas 4.viduskolaJelgava10:37:47
131. JaroslavsOrbidansSK OzolniekiSalgale10:37:51
132. DansCabijsJelgava10:37:51
133. RobertsOrbidānsSK OzolniekiSalgale10:37:56
134. RolandsKozlovsJelgavas4.vidusskolaJelgava10:38:19
135. ArtisSamsJelgavas 4. vidusskolaJelgava10:38:41
136. RodionsŅeverovsRīga10:38:46
137. MarksCimermanisSporto visa klaseJelgava10:38:49
138. KristofersTamsJelgava10:39:00
139. ValtersTamsJelgava10:39:00
140. HelvijsKārkliņšSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda10:39:01
141. KennethEinbergKamp PamplamplasedTallinn10:39:23
142. MatīssGravaJelgava10:39:40
143. FrancisKozlovsOlaines nov.10:40:07
144. MarkussTramdaksSporto visa klaseJelgava10:40:42
145. MārtiņšVoinoMārupe10:40:43
146. Jurģis-DāvisGābersCēsis10:41:10
147. KristersGaidlazdaGarozas pamatskolaJelgava10:41:18
148. KārlisHerbertsJelgava10:41:42
149. MarkussVaciks-BumbierisJelgavas 4.vidusskolaJelgava10:41:46
150. ŅikitaKubiškinsRiga10:42:26
151. KirilsPutronoksJelgava10:42:31
152. Emīls-NiksDonovsJelgavas 4. vidusskolaJelgava10:43:02
153. LaurisKrankovskisSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera10:43:08
154. EdijsHippeGENT10:43:08
155. ĞirtsLaudānsJelgavas 4. vidusskolaJelgava10:43:23
156. MarksSergijevičsJelgava10:43:31
157. EdmundsJegorovsJelgava10:43:41
158. DāvidsRamlavsDobeles nov.10:44:12
159. EduardsLočmelisJelgava10:45:04
160. Miks-TomsJanševskisMežinieku psk./#AWARDskrienJaunbērze10:45:32
161. Roberts-MarkussBērziņšSPORTLANDSalaspils10:46:44
162. RitvarsGeibaGliemežiJelgava10:46:45
163. JānisPētersonsJelgava10:47:54
164. Adrians-RalfsKrauklisKraukļu ligzdaGarkalne10:48:10
165. DanielsAnsulisLiepāja10:48:38
166. FēlikssZariņšRīga10:49:53
- BruklinsBožeBožikiJelgava0DNF

VTA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. RainersTrubačsBTA/LīvānuVKPreiļi10:17:21
2. MareksŅikiforovsSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:18:25
3. AndrisAščuksSK Metroons/ NikeRīga10:18:29
4. Timotejs-MarksLagzdiņšSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisRīga10:18:33
5. DanielsGoršanovsJelgavas ledus sporta skolaStaļģene10:18:56
6. IngusBogdanovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:19:44
7. EdvardsFrancsASK Patria10:19:58
8. ŽanisJevsinsFolkmaņiJelgava10:20:39
9. RūdolfsFišersMaratona klubsJaunpils10:21:31
10. EmīlsKravalisSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda10:21:51
11. EmīlsŽubulisTeamKažemāka/Train2WinLVRīga10:22:11
12. KristiānsGrudulisJelgava10:22:39
13. RainersNeuss-LucsJelgava10:23:27
14. Roberts-PaulsJaunzemnieksRīga10:23:36
15. DaņilaMihailovsJelgava10:23:51
16. KristiānsPodnieksJelgava10:24:17
17. KārlisKrūmiņšTērvete10:24:19
18. KristersArtejevsSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera10:24:33
19. EdgarsRaupsJelgava10:24:35
20. RomānsŽavrenkovsJBSACJelgava10:24:38
21. MarksSutikaJelgava10:24:44
22. NikitaRuseckisJelgava10:24:52
23. DaniilsMaslovskisjelgava10:24:59
24. RenārsTukrisJelgava10:25:03
25. GļebsHomčenkoRīga10:25:06
26. Rainers-KristiansSilkalnsDobele10:25:09
27. MārtiņšDadzisSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:25:17
28. DansBuhrotsjelgava10:26:38
29. ElvijsSemjonovsZemgales ZiņasJelgava10:26:51
30. AlensAreolaine pag.PURINI10:28:39
31. ArtūrsBaranovsDaugavpils10:29:51
32. MaksimsKuzmenkoJelgava10:30:12
33. EmilsSolovjovs.|.Jelgava10:30:13
34. DmitrijsKisļakovsI LOVE SUPERSPORTRīga10:30:28
35. RaivisKaļiņinsMatisons Runner’s ClubJūrmala10:30:36
36. RaivisHofmanisRemossJelgava10:30:40
37. MārtiņšMetumsGulbene10:30:43
38. ErastsLiepaolaine10:31:26
39. IvoČižauskisAugstkalne10:31:51
40. DaniilNikolajevsJelgava10:31:56
41. LaurisZeltiņšRīga10:32:12
42. RobertsBēliņšBēliņiRīga10:33:26
43. JānisPolitersDobele10:33:35
44. KrišjānisKapcjuhsJelgava10:34:31
45. RobertsCakulsMatisons Runner’s ClubRēzekne10:34:56
46. RūdisMarcinkevičsNākotneRīga10:35:56
47. KrišjānisOzolsFortumJelgava10:36:38
48. KristiānsKelertsPenkules pagasts10:36:49
49. EdijsKristapsonsJelgava10:44:15
50. KristapsAksenoksRīgas Hanzas vsk.Riga13:17:17

VT

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ValērijsŽolnerovičsNiedrāji MR/2BE1STVentspils nov.10:15:24
2. JānisRazgalisSK Tērauds/Nike10:15:57
3. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksAizpute10:16:03
4. SalvisGruševsSkriešanas Akadēmija10:16:25
5. PaulsĀrentsSPORTLAND/NIKE10:16:29
6. JānisĢērmanisStāmeriena/SPORTLATGulbene10:17:03
7. DāvidsFrancsPATRIA SPORTLAND10:17:08
8. EndijsTitomersJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava10:17:42
9. AndrejsBānisSPORTLAND/NIKE10:17:49
10. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu VK/ ASICS/BALTAISLīvāni10:17:51
11. ArtūrsLočmelisASK Patria10:17:51
12. AndrisSaldonsMatisons Runner’s ClubJūrmala10:17:52
13. MaksimsBogdanovsSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisTukums10:18:18
14. AnatolijsPurviņšSalaspils10:18:28
15. AigarsFeterisSPORTLAND/NIKE10:18:37
16. JānisSkujenieksRīga10:18:52
17. JaneksRumbergsSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:18:54
18. AgrisBoļšijsRēzekne10:19:08
19. ValdisBogdanovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:19:19
20. ArmandsZvejnieksMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsVentspils10:19:40
21. MārtiņšSvipstsSPORTLANDRīga10:19:57
22. ĒriksSolovjovsSalaspils10:19:57
23. JānisBoļšijsbomberaNautrēni10:19:59
24. JurģisMickusSkrundaSkrunda10:20:00
25. RalfsKuģisMARATONA KLUBSKocēni10:20:34
26. TomsOzolsSPORTLANDVentspils10:21:03
27. IvarsDamrozeASK Patria10:21:07
28. TomassNeuss-LucsJelgava10:21:15
29. ViestursRonisGulbene10:21:35
30. MairisPētersonsIlzenes pag.10:21:38
31. OskarsDamrozeASK Patria10:21:45
32. DzintarsĶesterisŠosejas VilkiSaldus10:21:54
33. KasparsLūsisSkrāpele.LVJelgava10:22:13
34. DmitrijsPopoksJelgava10:22:30
35. EdvīnsJaudzemsSPORTLANDRīga10:22:31
36. EndijsRomanovsLudzaRēzekne10:22:33
37. MārisKristapsonsJelgava10:22:35
38. LinardsŅikiforovsSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:22:42
39. DainisBaumanisRīga10:22:52
40. VytautasAukselisBMK VejasPakruojis10:22:58
41. PjotrsVartminskisCeram OptecLīvāni10:23:01
42. DmitrijsBelousovsCeram OptecLīvāni10:23:02
43. RolandsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NISSANRīga10:23:08
44. JānisLaiviņš-Jelgava10:23:09
45. VitālijsKabakovsCeram OptecRiebiņi10:23:15
46. KristersŪdrisMītava RunningJelgava10:23:21
47. EmīlsŠalsAIZKRAUKLESkrīveri10:23:21
48. KristsZambergsK&KOgre10:23:35
49. KārlisStonkaVSK NoskrienRīga10:23:36
50. ArtursAvdevičsJelgava10:23:54
51. RolandasGasickasLEMONA electronicsSiauliai10:23:59
52. TomsZalviņšSPORTLANDTalsi10:24:04
53. IgorsGabaliņšAizkraukle10:24:07
54. JānisPūpolsJaunsardzeSaldus10:24:12
55. JurijsKrupinsSPARS-MKPreili10:24:28
56. MārcisMillersLiepāja10:24:31
57. KristapsPugačsSPORTLANDRīga10:24:37
58. ValtersVeldumsSPORTLANDIkšķile10:25:02
59. ViestursGlāzītisRīga10:25:10
60. RomualdsMinickisSK Ozolnieki 60+Jūrmala10:25:14
61. JānisNetenbergsSPORTLANDJelgava10:25:16
62. MihailsZastavņeckisJELGAVA10:25:37
63. EdgarsPogožeļskisJelgava10:25:54
64. DmitrijsGorlovičsFortumJelgava10:25:55
65. ArvisSavčenkoSPORTLANDDobele10:26:03
66. ArtūrsVeinbergsVBFJelgava10:26:05
67. RomānsUzlovsJelgava10:26:10
68. KārlisBluķisRīga10:26:15
69. OļegsIvanovsCeram OptecLīvāni10:26:16
70. SalvisRogaVentspils10:26:19
71. EinārsTrankalisJelgava10:26:20
72. AndrisAudzevičsJelgava10:26:21
73. AustrisSeržantsRēzeknes novadsVerēmi10:26:22
74. RaivisKrastiņšozolnieku nov,10:26:25
75. DanielsRēķisRīgas satiksmeRīga10:26:33
76. EdgarsJankevicsBaloži10:26:35
77. DenissKrutihinsDinamo-latRiga10:26:38
78. ArvīdsCelmsjelgava10:26:41
79. MārtiņšRužānsRužāniRīga10:26:46
80. AivarsMincenbergsINDIVentspils10:26:59
81. UldisĀreolaine pag.PURINI10:27:10
82. NikolajsSemjonovsJūrmala10:27:14
83. IngusGrasmanisJelgava10:27:19
84. EligijusMištautasJelgava10:27:21
85. RomansDanilovsRiga10:27:22
86. IgorsKaruzinsUSK,,Atekas sala,,Liepāja10:27:31
87. JanisBalodisSPORTLANDDobele10:27:35
88. RenātsŅikitinsRīgas satiksmeRīga10:27:42
89. Gvido-JānisBergsSalaspils10:27:49
90. RaitisPaulušenkoSIA Joker Ltd.Liepāja10:27:49
91. MaksimsSuhihsRīga10:28:01
92. GatisMencendorfsJelgava10:28:04
93. ArvisPuriņšJelgava10:28:04
94. AinārsMetumsGulbene10:28:23
95. PēterisĀboliņšJelgava10:28:28
96. MārisOzolsJelgava10:28:30
97. KasparsKaverskisSPORTLANDDambīši10:28:35
98. IvarsJansonsJelgava10:28:37
99. DagnisKrūmiņšJelgava10:28:40
100. MārisDambisSPORTLANDRīga10:28:40
101. GatisRomanausksSPORTLANDRīga10:28:41
102. ĒriksDambrānsJelgava10:28:57
103. UģisTeterovskisJelgava10:29:01
104. DmitrijShehoninJelgava10:29:04
105. ReinisJirjensRīga10:29:06
106. DenissPavlovsCeram OptecLīvāni10:29:09
107. DzintarsBorozinskisĶegums10:29:16
108. Kārlis-JēkabsĪvānsCOBALTRīga10:29:25
109. EdgarsLaizānsRĒZEKNE10:29:26
110. VitālijsGrundaJelgava10:29:31
111. MārisOpmanisTērvete10:29:36
112. VladimirsMironovsOZO SMHOzolnieki10:29:37
113. IngussRozītisKuldīga10:29:37
114. ArtūrsGustiņšGustiņiAuce10:29:39
115. EmīlsKuningassRīga10:29:39
116. KonstantīnsRibkinsRīga10:29:42
117. DidzisVeinbergsValmiera10:29:48
118. RolandsAntoņevičsJelgava10:30:12
119. ValerijsSmirnovsAtletikaRīga10:30:13
120. AlexanderBudzinJelgavaJelgava10:30:14
121. NormundsLegzdiņšRīga10:30:24
122. SandisSiliņšRīga10:30:26
123. NikolajsTerentjevsRīga10:30:27
124. ZigmundsDundursJelgava10:30:33
125. MārisResnisJēkabpils10:30:34
126. AivarsAnsulisLiepāja10:30:54
127. VladimirsSerbulovsAuto KadaJelgava10:31:00
128. RomānsSerbulovsJelgava10:31:00
129. LaurisZīvertsSupraMedJelgava10:31:03
130. GatisVēberisLiepāja10:31:04
131. MārisIndrikovsRīga10:31:05
132. SergejsSticjuksDaugavpils10:31:07
133. DenissJablonskisJelgava10:31:35
134. AnatolijsStankevičsTranscomJelgava10:31:37
135. ĢirtsJēčisJelgava10:31:40
136. MārisLenšsAccenture > Be Yourself & Make a differenceValmiera10:31:42
137. DainisKrivensJelgava10:31:45
138. RaivisPutninsJelgava10:31:49
139. AleksandrsŠeļehoBe ActiveDaugavpils10:32:08
140. RaimondsŪdrisBALTIC EVENTSRīga10:32:11
141. NikitaPetruninsSPORTLANDRīga10:32:11
142. MareksPabērzsGulbene10:32:12
143. MārtiņšKalniņšKuldīga10:32:15
144. ArtūrsDmitračenoksSalaspils10:32:18
145. KristapsLočmelisCeram OptecDaugavpils10:32:18
146. EdvīnsBalodisJelgava10:32:22
147. IgorsOrlovsOzolnieki10:32:30
148. MārtiņšSkudrisOlaine10:32:34
149. AinārsSkudrisOlaine10:32:34
150. JānisTiltiņšTiltiņi skrienJelgava10:32:35
151. AleksandrsRibčinskisJELGAVA10:32:35
152. JurisVandišsJelgava10:32:48
153. KonstantīnsRudakovsJelgava10:32:51
154. VitālijsOmeļusiksJelgava10:33:06
155. IngusBožeBožikiJelgava10:33:16
156. KalvisMelderisJelgavas novads10:33:22
157. VadimsBistrovsDaugavpils10:33:41
158. KasparsUdrovskisCloud Enterprise SystemsJelgava10:33:50
159. RaimondsGilsRiga10:33:52
160. JānisVilmanisJelgava10:33:57
161. ArtūrsJablonskisJelgava10:33:59
162. ErvinsLucsJelgava10:33:59
163. RitvarsRancānsRēzeknes novads10:34:01
164. MārtiņšĶauķisAšie GliemežiJelgava10:34:10
165. AigarsKukainisRīga10:34:15
166. DainisŽubeckisLattelecomRīga10:34:16
167. ValdisNaglisBauska10:34:17
168. NormundsŠķestersLattelecomRīga10:34:19
169. ArtisLapaCloud Enterprise SystemsJelgava10:34:23
170. VladimirsJeršovsPiramida / triathlon clubJelgava10:34:52
171. ViktorsLūciņšRēzekne10:34:59
172. AndrisVitmanisValmiera10:35:04
173. KārlisKarčevskisAstarte-NaftaOzolnieki10:35:09
174. JānisŠķirusJelgava10:35:25
175. GuntarsIndriksonsJelgava10:35:32
176. JānisDambergsCēsis10:35:57
177. MārisSparānsKrustpils (Jēkabpils)10:36:02
178. KasparsPorietisJekabpils10:36:03
179. JānisGaidlazdaSk. OzolniekiJelgava10:36:11
180. JurisGaidlazdaSKJelgava10:36:14
181. RaimondsVīksnaJelgavas TehnikumsJelgava10:36:14
182. RuslansTihonovsJelgava10:36:20
183. ArtūrsKalbanovsJelgava10:36:20
184. ArtūrsVilciņšJelgava10:36:33
185. UldisReinvaldsJelgavas novads10:36:33
186. AndrejsČirvaRīga10:36:44
187. AldisPeckaJelgava10:37:00
188. JānisDembergsĀdaži10:37:05
189. EdgarsKalniņšSPORTLANDRīga10:37:11
190. AleksandrsDunajevsJelgava10:37:15
191. VasīlijsBotošsJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava10:37:19
192. GuntisSilavsJelgavas 4. vidusskolaJelgava10:37:29
193. DzintarsSiliņšJelgava10:37:29
194. ArtjomsUstinovsOzolnieki10:37:30
195. ArtūrsFreibergsJelgava10:37:49
196. GvidoStolbovskmsbp.lvJūrmala10:38:00
197. JevgenijsŅeverovsRiga10:38:35
198. DmitrijsKļockinsAstarte-NaftaVentspils10:38:49
199. KlāvsKreilisSPORTLANDRīga10:38:52
200. AndrejsSilinsJelgava10:38:54
201. ĢirtsOzolsFortumJelgava10:38:59
202. AigarsEkšaEkšu ģimeneJelgava10:39:03
203. ArmandsĶudisLiepāja10:39:08
204. KristsMedisonsTukums10:39:16
205. VadimsUļčugačevsVadims un JovitaJelgava10:39:18
206. JānisEglājsJ.A.N.K.A.Jelgava10:39:22
207. KristiānsBlumbergsJelgava10:39:24
208. MārisStucersRīga10:39:24
209. UldisJēkabsonsBrocēni10:39:27
210. IvansGutniksJelgava10:40:19
211. VitālijsFisenkovsLacerta Running TeamRiga10:40:37
212. AndrejsPletinkoRiga10:40:37
213. JānisKuļikovskisJelgava10:41:02
214. AgrisGaidlazdask/ozolniekiJelgava10:41:24
215. VairisPrikulisAUTOSKOLA RULLĒJelgava10:42:42
216. KasparsLucsJelgavas 4. vidusskolaJelgava10:43:04
217. JānisLiepaJelgava10:43:24
218. KasparsBullītisJelgava10:43:41
219. GermansSemjonovsJelgava10:44:22
220. IngusVuškārnieksJelgava10:44:43
221. JurisStinkaJelgava10:44:53
222. AleksandrsDauksteSK Ozolnieki 60+Jūrmala10:45:03
223. AigarsVasariņšJelgava10:45:37
224. RaivisZīleJelgava10:46:05
225. AinarsZēbergsVSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepāja10:48:15
226. KasparsĶīselisJelgava10:54:22