Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāJelgavas Nakts pusmaratons / 14.07.2018

SNUJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IvetaRadiņa-LiepkaulaSk TēraudsRīga10:39:09
2. LarisaSilovaDaugavpils10:40:45
3. IngaLudboržaNākotneRīga10:40:59
4. ZaneGravaNūjo un esi veselsJelgava10:41:09
5. KatrīnaValdmaneNūjo un esi veselsJelgava10:41:30
6. AnnaJurkevicaJūrmala10:42:01
7. MadaraZiebergaAstarte-Nafta10:42:38
8. RutaDīceGausā jūdzeKlapkalnciems10:42:42
9. IlonaSemjonovaLacerta Running TeamRīga10:42:57
10. MāraKuksaJelgava10:44:32
11. IndraRobertajelgava10:44:38
12. IneseStinkaNūjo un esi veselsJelgava10:44:53
13. JanaDanovskaJelgavasJelgava10:44:56
14. RegīnaČervjakovaDaugavpils10:44:58
15. MarinaBulaCSDDRīga10:45:00
16. AnitaOzolajelgava10:45:00
17. SanitaŠelegovičatukums10:45:01
18. IevaJansoneNūjo un esi veselsJelgava10:45:28
19. LiesmaVicinskaBrocēnu cilpotājasBrocēni10:45:32
20. AnnaŽuseleDaugavpils10:46:11
21. SilvijaŠnepeJelgava10:46:29
22. IlvaRudusaJelgava10:46:35
23. LudmilaKudrjavcevaLudza10:46:53
24. DaceVanagaJelgava10:46:56
25. AigaZapelsoneNūjo un esi veselsPlostu 410:47:03
26. AelitaApsīteNūjo un esi veselsJelgava10:47:14
27. AnitaOrnicāneJelgava10:47:14
28. RutaEskoJelgava10:47:15
29. IneseZiediņaJelgava10:47:35
30. TatjanaSpirtaJelgava10:47:48
31. IlzeSaulājaStaļģene10:47:58
32. SvetlanaMikanovaRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne10:48:09
33. VelgaKrasovskaSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne10:48:10
34. OlgaBuleSIA Joker Ltd.Ludza10:48:11
35. IneseGlušakaJelgava10:48:59
36. ValdaViļumaLāsēniJelgava10:49:01
37. DiānaPopovaNūjo un esi vesels JelgavaJelgava10:49:05
38. EgitaPetrusaSPORTLANDDobele10:49:08
39. OksanaGriņevičaABC softwareBaloži10:49:16
40. IevaTimčenkoRīga10:49:21
41. KristīneGrulle-DrulleNūjo ar vējuLiepāja10:49:27
42. SanitaLejaZiemeļkurzeme OKTalsi10:50:15
43. ZaneMeiereRiga10:50:16
44. IevaMeiereRīga10:50:17
45. IntaJankovaNūjo un esi veselsJelgava10:50:34
46. IvetaZīberteJelgava10:50:34
47. EveritaŠimkevicaZemgales ZiņasJelgava10:50:51
48. IntaGrickusZemgales ZiņasJelgava10:50:51
49. LieneGrosaRīga10:51:06
50. SandraGerharde-VrubeļaJelgava10:51:49
51. InāraGulbe-ŠvanePriekules VeloklubsPriekule10:51:49
52. LīgaDavidčukaAstarte-NaftaEleja10:51:49
53. LīgaSējāneJelgava10:51:56
54. VijaFreimaneJELGAVA10:54:00
55. IneseVallēJELGAVA10:54:00
56. KitijaKirilaindividuāliJelgava10:55:22
57. LanaMangusaJelgava10:55:22
58. IvetaKovnackaRīga10:56:14
59. MaigaMarcinkevičaNākotneJelgava11:07:31
60. VeltaNeretaNākotneJelgava11:07:31
61. BeateTumaševskaNākotneRīga11:07:31
62. IrēnaRutkaJelgava11:35:16
- RitmaTīrumnieceNūjo un esi veselsJelgava0DNF

VNUJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DainisGailisSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda10:33:19
2. UldisDīcisGausā jūdzeKlapkalnciems10:36:06
3. AivarsLukovskisRīga10:39:02
4. AgrisEliņšNūjo un esi veselsJelgava10:39:23
5. AndisLiepaTukums10:45:02
6. ArmandsBergsValmiera10:47:58