Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāJelgavas Nakts pusmaratons / 14.07.2018

SNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. SabīneValtasaSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisMārupe20:46:19
2. EmīlijaUpmaleJelgava20:46:52
3. LauraKazākaOgres novada Sporta CentrsOgre20:48:09
4. LīvaSkorejaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute20:48:50
5. Ieva-MartaGintereJelgava20:49:17
6. TatjanaGrigorjevaLATCRīga20:50:21
7. AmeliMazureZoorbaganRiga20:52:10
8. ĒrikaBužinskaSPORTLANDDaugavpils20:54:40
9. PaulaGurejevaIlmājas KojotiRīga20:56:44
10. KarīnaŠkubureLiepāja20:58:50
11. AgneseKalvīteFinal SurgeLudza20:58:51
12. Linda-MelānijaBergmaneSpuņciems20:58:51
13. LiisiEkholmLaguja20:59:28
14. KristīneKabaļinaIecava21:02:54
15. LaumaDravnieceLiepāja21:04:25
16. AneteGalviņaLiepāja21:05:54
17. DaigaKoroļonokaLiepāja21:05:54
18. LitaMediņaJelgava21:06:23
19. KristaIvanovskaDobele21:06:27
20. LadaŠilovaDaugavpils21:06:32
21. Katrīna-AnnaAllenalabs startsRīga21:07:38
22. AnceKoškinaBaklažāniJelgavas Valsts ģimnāzija21:07:42
23. MaijaMeniķeLiepāja21:07:54
24. YanaPeretyatkoI LOVE SUPERSPORTRīga21:08:19
25. SamantaMaškoSportsJelgavas sporta skola21:10:04
26. KarīnaBaumaneJelgava21:10:21
27. AnnikaBarkāneJelgava21:22:02
- JeļizavetaSidorovaJelgava1DNF
- ElīnaLeitlavaRīga0DNF

SN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KarīnaHelmane-SoročenkovaLīvānu VK/ASICS/BALTAISTukums20:36:21
2. LīgaGirgensoneSK Metroons/ NikeDobele20:38:52
3. AnastasijaGerasevaSPORTLATJelgava20:39:41
4. EvitaGrencbergaSK TēraudsRīga20:40:07
5. LīgaJansoneSK Metroons/ NikeRīga20:40:48
6. RasmaČoičaASK Patria20:41:27
7. DiānaJakubjaņecaSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisRīga20:42:22
8. AigaTaulīnaSaldus Boksa klubsBrocēni20:44:03
9. KristaHartmaneSigulda20:46:18
10. MadaraGelsberga-SokolovaRīga20:46:18
11. SandraVesereRīga20:47:30
12. AurelijaKisieliuteKauno BMKKaunas20:47:53
13. MontaPriedolaGrobiņa20:49:05
14. IngaRītereOgre20:50:12
15. IngaJurasovaACTIVIA RUNJelgava20:51:07
16. DanaJākobsoneRīga20:51:27
17. DitaKrastiņaKaķīškalnsSigulda20:51:42
18. JūlijaŠilinaAS OlainfarmOlaine20:51:43
19. SabīnePrikulePingvīniVecumnieki20:51:51
20. LauraDavidauskaNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaSaldus20:51:52
21. ElīnaĻitviņenkoRīga20:52:05
22. AntraAdamenkoRagaciems20:52:07
23. AigaTurčinaSPORTLANDRīga20:52:10
24. EvaŠakaiteJelgava20:53:19
25. Kristīne-KristaLejnieceZemgales ZiņasJelgava20:53:27
26. UndineDinduneOgre20:53:53
27. SanitaMorjakovaSPORTLANDTukums20:54:31
28. AnastasijaRinkevičaJelgava20:55:15
29. AgneseZīmeleSK TēraudsRēzekne20:55:17
30. DanaVeselovaRēzeknes novadsRēzekne20:55:27
31. SintijaPastareJelgava20:56:13
32. RenāteKubliņa-ĶemereSKRīga20:56:20
33. AneteEliņaJelgava20:56:20
34. TatjanaPotrubeikoRiga20:56:22
35. AnnaLapidevskaRīga20:56:58
36. AnnijaMeteneJelgava20:57:07
37. SintijaOzoliņaSPORTLANDĀdaži20:57:33
38. AliseTrukšāneJelgava20:57:44
39. PatrīcijaPivarūnaJelgava20:58:19
40. RūtaSeglickaJelgava20:58:22
41. AgneseGedrovicaPikties opjijelgava20:58:26
42. LindaKačerovskaACTIVIA RUNRīga20:58:27
43. RenāteŠmiteLielvārde20:58:54
44. DagnijaTēraudaJelgava20:58:55
45. IevaMuižnieceJūrmala20:59:28
46. AliseMidreJelgava20:59:28
47. LaumaMeimereSPORTLANDRīga20:59:33
48. AneteGrandāneJOE LATVIJAJelgava20:59:48
49. JūlijaRamzaJelgava20:59:56
50. ViktorijaPutniņaRīga21:00:24
51. MontaKrilovaSPORTLANDRīga21:00:26
52. GitaRutkaJelgava21:00:40
53. MadaraVanagaJelgava21:00:53
54. LudmilaKozačenkoACTIVIA RUNRīga21:00:57
55. SandraIndriksoneLiepāja21:01:00
56. VeronikaVanagaDreilini21:01:03
57. AmandaMucenieceOzolnieki21:01:07
58. DarjaLačinovaRīga21:01:18
59. RaimondaGlebauskieneGlebukaiŠiauliai21:01:26
60. KarlīnaKrīgaleMadona21:01:28
61. IrbeTeneSPORTLANDRīga21:01:29
62. BaibaKvieseRīga21:01:42
63. AlīnaSadovskaLī Sporta klubsRīga21:01:43
64. BaibaMatisoneRīga21:01:59
65. AgneseKlintsRush BRīga21:02:20
66. IlzeValtereLiepāja21:02:39
67. MāraMozgaRīga21:02:48
68. JutaKacenaValmiera21:02:50
69. ElīnaKireRīga21:02:55
70. LilitaKārkliņaRīga21:02:59
71. ElīnaBačukaPriekule21:03:02
72. AnnaBrokāneRīga21:03:07
73. KristīnaRamanauskaite-KiduleDaugavpils21:03:15
74. Liene-AstraZakuleLAUMIŅAS REZIDENCERīga21:03:16
75. LīvaCīruleSIA Joker Ltd.Sigulda21:03:24
76. SandraKapčeAS OlainfarmRīga21:03:28
77. LaumaVilumsoneMARATONA KLUBSSigulda21:04:39
78. IlzeZaščerinskaRīga21:04:48
79. DiānaCabijaJelgava21:05:06
80. LauraHippeJelgava21:05:16
81. DarjaŠilovaDaugavpils21:05:33
82. LauraŠembeleSaldus21:05:40
83. MartaRikšaRīga21:05:49
84. BrigitaKraujaRīga21:06:08
85. LauraSeksteLAUMIŅAS REZIDENCECēsis21:06:17
86. SigneEgleJelgava21:07:11
87. OlgaSaveļjevaAS OlainfarmOlaine21:07:11
88. IngaLeķeJelgava21:07:15
89. AnnaVladimirova-KryukovaCOBALTRīga21:07:18
90. LindaDaubureJelgava21:07:39
91. MargaritaMammadovaBALTAISRīga21:07:41
92. AlīnaPlikšeSPORTLANDRīga21:07:48
93. RamonaMatvejevaJelgava21:07:49
94. SantaSoloveikoJelgava21:08:04
95. AlexandraSenkinaMosckow21:08:06
96. LīvaGaliņaAccenture > Be Yourself & Make a differenceRīga21:08:30
97. AnastasijaSardikoAccenture > Be Yourself & Make a differenceRīga21:08:30
98. EvijaReimaneKuldīga21:08:59
99. KristīneĶibildeRīga21:09:09
100. MontaStrodāneRīgas CentrālcietumsBauska21:09:23
101. AgneCauneSK KatrīnaJelgava21:09:31
102. ZarinaSuvonovaRiga21:10:13
103. HelēneJansoneSPORTLANDRīga21:11:02
104. Diāna-ViktorijaBrokaCēsis21:11:25
105. LindaBergaJelgava21:12:03
106. MartaDieviņaVSK NoskrienSigulda21:12:17
107. AdeleSāmiteIkšķile21:12:22
108. DinaraBekeshovaAlmaty21:13:06
109. SandijaOzoliņaSandijas komandaJelgava21:13:20
110. SabīneDaukuļeJelgava21:14:09
111. EvelīnaPredibailoJelgava21:14:30
112. SigneLīceRīga21:14:44
113. IevaKurpnieceSigulda21:14:46
114. MadaraLukstaraupaMaldoņi ĶekavaĶekava21:15:47
115. LaumaZariņaRīga21:19:19
116. LieneGalandereJelgava21:19:42
117. JutaKasakovskaKuldīga21:19:54
- LigitaKarveleLudza1DNF

SN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. GunaĢērmaneMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeGulbene20:38:00
2. DaceLandströmVallentuna FKStockholm,Sweden20:39:07
3. JekaterinaSokunovaLīvānu VK/ASICS/BALTAISSalaspils20:39:29
4. SanitaLaicāneSK TēraudsBaltezers20:42:09
5. AnnijaPušņakovaJelgava20:43:44
6. LudmilaIvanovaLATCDaugavpils20:44:46
7. InetaJerofejevaRīga20:45:06
8. AgitaKaļvaĶegumā spēksĶegums20:45:17
9. AgneseUlanovaTukums20:46:09
10. KristīneRogaASK Patria20:46:47
11. MaritaVītolaJelgava20:47:41
12. AgnijaĀdamsoneLimbaži SKRIENLimbaži20:47:44
13. BaibaStepeValmiera, Rīga20:48:23
14. IvitaŠaleAIZKRAUKLESkrīveri20:48:45
15. LindaPaučaVFK DruvaBrocēni20:49:46
16. MadaraOzolaSaldus Boksa klubsSaldus20:49:54
17. ViolaRaudziņaSPORTLANDPreiļi20:50:21
18. MāraPucenaSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:50:41
19. IvetaKalējaTukums20:51:06
20. GitaMucenieceMuceniekiRundāles novads20:51:56
21. ElīnaŠveiceOgre20:51:59
22. JeļenaVērdiņaRiga20:52:19
23. DianaMiezīteSPORTLANDJelgava20:52:33
24. IlzeKaprāneFortumOZOLNIEKI20:53:01
25. IlonaDaģeAlnis OKJelgava20:53:01
26. LauraČakleMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspils20:53:08
27. LīgaBērziņaRiga20:53:32
28. MalvīneMennikaTeam KažemākaRīga20:53:34
29. LīgaDrustaBaldone20:53:38
30. IrinaIļjinaRīga20:53:59
31. AiraRumjancevaJelgava20:54:09
32. AijaParfjonovaLiepāja20:54:24
33. DaceMačevskaVSK NoskrienTērvete20:54:31
34. BaibaPužuleRīga20:54:32
35. TatjanaRibkinaRīga20:54:53
36. MairitaBērziņaBigbankRīga20:55:16
37. OlgaFleitmane-BuķeJelgavas novads20:55:40
38. DaigaRutkaJelgava20:55:44
39. DaigaRibikauskaBauska20:55:46
40. IvetaBogdanovaCeram OptecDaugavpils20:55:49
41. ErnestaSaracinskiene5 kalnaiMazeikiai20:55:56
42. GunaSimanovičaBTA/LīvānuVKDaugavpils20:55:56
43. OlgaVasiļjevaJūrmala20:56:01
44. MarijaLasmane-FilaRīga20:56:05
45. AijaJeļisejevaRīga20:56:09
46. IevaMeijereTeamKažemāka/Train2winLVOgre20:56:14
47. KristīneKaramiševaSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda20:56:35
48. IrēnaBūmeistareBauska20:56:39
49. SarmīteSkujiņaNMPDRīga20:56:40
50. SantaDombrovskaJelgava20:56:44
51. SantaVīmaneBaldone20:56:55
52. LanaLindermaneCēsis20:57:04
53. LīgaBarovskaJelgava20:57:36
54. GunaGavareJēkabpils20:57:41
55. LieneLabsvīraSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda20:58:16
56. RitaŠteinbergaLudza20:58:35
57. EvitaHoiereDebesmannakuldiga20:58:37
58. LauraJursoneValmiera20:58:46
59. BaibaVeļikaJelgava20:58:52
60. AnnaPlekhovaMARATONA KLUBS/"Skobarj"20:58:52
61. EvitaSapateJelgava20:59:09
62. OlgaRadžabovaMARATONA KLUBSRīga20:59:39
63. AgneseZīlīteKuldīga20:59:46
64. AliseGriķeDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils21:00:03
65. IvetaBirumaArchibald GreenfieldValmiera21:00:15
66. LaumaSarguneRīga21:00:17
67. DaceNikolajevaRiga21:00:38
68. AliseDamlicaJelgava21:00:46
69. OlgaMikulovaMARATONA KLUBS/ VSK NoskrienRīga21:01:09
70. JūlijaČerešņevaSKLiepāja21:01:20
71. KatrīnaBērziņaSPORTLANDJaunmārupe21:01:29
72. MarutaKrūmiņaMaratona klubsTukums21:01:31
73. ZandaKiršteineJelgava21:01:33
74. IvetaRomuleJelgava21:01:40
75. AnželaSomaJelgava21:01:43
76. JekaterinaZariņaRēzekne21:02:00
77. AliseJanvāreTērvete21:02:02
78. SantaMušinskaTērvete21:02:03
79. AijaMillereLiepāja21:02:10
80. LilijaSapiroRiga21:02:31
81. GunitaMiltiņaMiltiņiVērgale21:02:45
82. BaibaTomasejelgava21:02:55
83. LindaZemīteTukums21:03:05
84. BenitaSakneRĪGAS CENTRĀLCIETUMSRīga21:03:55
85. DaigaGavariņaRīga21:03:59
86. DaigaKalniņaJelgava21:04:03
87. InāraSaulevičaCeram OptecDaugavpils21:04:09
88. EvitaBergaJelgava21:04:09
89. ZaneArmaneJelgava21:04:17
90. DainaPlīkšaValmiera21:04:36
91. MadaraTilenaValmiera21:04:37
92. AgneseIrbīteVSK NoskrienRīga21:04:49
93. VitaPatmalnieceJelgava21:05:00
94. KristīneKudumaJelgava21:05:03
95. AigaMālnieceValmiera21:05:10
96. DaceDaubureJelgava21:05:39
97. AnitaMedneJelgava21:06:05
98. IlzeGalviņaJaunolaine21:06:12
99. LaumaMucenieceĶekava21:06:14
100. AnnaTsaregorodtsevaOmsk21:06:25
101. DaceRozenbergaRīga21:06:37
102. IvetaČopaRīga21:06:37
103. IvonnaStefanišinaRīga21:07:33
104. LīvaDuļbinskaJelgava21:07:40
105. LīvaLejaJelgava21:07:45
106. EvitaKārkliņaHEKTORSJelgava21:08:08
107. LigitaGražuleSIA Joker Ltd.Sigulda21:08:31
108. GunitaKaļvaKuldīga21:08:44
109. LīgaKeinoRiga21:09:23
110. MaijaLejaJelgava21:09:29
111. GintaIvanovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīga21:09:31
112. BaibaMucenieceJelgava21:09:38
113. DiānaFridrihsoneLiepāja21:09:41
114. ArtaPurvīteRīga21:09:43
115. AllaVaņinaJelgava21:09:46
116. DiānaVanagaSPORTLANDRīga21:10:16
117. VeronikaPelnaJelgava21:10:17
118. AnnaZeņinaJelgava21:10:18
119. MadaraLabanovičaJelgava21:10:57
120. KristinaŠikaJelgava21:11:07
121. JeļenaŽdaņenkoRīga21:11:14
122. IneseBaumaneJelgava21:11:26
123. DiānaInnusRīga21:12:41
124. AijaMiķīteOzolnieki21:13:12
125. AgneseAmstere-ZelgalveJelgava21:13:29
126. OksanaKuzmenkoJBSACJelgava21:14:09
127. AllaBaļejeva-LapiņaJelgava21:14:24
128. MarutaDonikaJelgavas novads21:14:49
129. AijaBraunaBrauniRīga21:15:02
130. MadaraBukšaJelgava21:15:56
131. KristīneKalējaBALTAISRīga21:16:03
132. ElīnaTolmačovaLiepāja21:16:30
133. AnastasijaZabelloRīga21:16:46
134. LīgaBuhrotejelgava21:17:07
135. EvitaVīksnaJelgava21:22:09
136. JekaterinaIvickaRīga21:26:56
- NataļjaNikuļinaSporto RīgaRīga1DNF

SN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. SantaSuta-ZuteSK TēraudsCarnikava20:43:51
2. IlzeSermolīteJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava20:44:38
3. SandraPlatāJelgava20:46:54
4. IngaKronbergaMatisons Runner’s ClubJaunmārupe20:47:10
5. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioAizpute20:49:10
6. RenāteKalniņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:49:31
7. IvetaSuvorovaRiga20:49:50
8. AngelikaPanteļejevaAIZKRAUKLESkrīveri20:49:57
9. IlvaSinkēvičaJelgava20:51:23
10. IngaZiediņaMARATONA KLUBSAizkraukle20:51:29
11. IlzeGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:52:34
12. ZaneGruberteRīga20:52:43
13. IlzeOzolaMaratona klubsVentspils20:53:27
14. BaibaSalnaMārupe20:54:26
15. KristīneRūjaTeamKažemāka/Train2winLVSigulda20:54:30
16. VivitaBērziņaJelgava20:54:59
17. BaibaDambergaSPORTLANDRīga20:55:10
18. AļonaArnicānePaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienJūrmala20:55:30
19. ZannaJudkoMaratona klubsVentspils20:56:02
20. AgitaGrīnbergaLiepāja20:56:26
21. ZaneVisendorfaSPORTLANDRīga20:56:40
22. AneteBruževicaRīga20:56:55
23. AigaAnitenaJelgava20:56:59
24. VijaUtāneSK MagnenRēzeknes novads20:57:05
25. IngaAbu-DemaBauska20:57:37
26. KristīneKrūmiņaJelgava20:58:04
27. KristīneBudiginaKSMR FitnessRīga20:58:15
28. IrīnaLučinaMaratona klubsVentspils20:58:17
29. KristīneVolkovaRīga20:58:35
30. AnnaMaulaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:58:57
31. EvitaOzolaVSK NoskrienBauska20:59:00
32. KristīneBērzeKristīne BērzeAllažu pagasts, Siguldas nov.20:59:40
33. ZandaTaupmanapulsometrs.lvRīga20:59:57
34. IlonaŠķudīteRīga21:00:01
35. EvitaKrilovaSPORTLANDJelgava21:00:19
36. JanaŠvāneJelgava21:00:51
37. GitaBiezumaRīga21:01:02
38. IvetaPutniņaOzolnieki21:01:05
39. LīgaGutnikaJelgava21:01:13
40. MarikaCabijaJelgava21:01:13
41. BaibaKūmaSaldus21:01:38
42. IvetaFreimane5FJelgava21:01:40
43. MargitaVēzeMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils21:02:08
44. IngūnaSemjonovaZemgales ZiņasJelgava21:02:52
45. LīgaBirnbaumaLBRīga21:02:56
46. IlvijaBendzikaRīga21:03:02
47. SanitaOzoliņaJelgavas21:03:18
48. AnnaTemerova-Allenalabs startsRīga21:03:53
49. IneseMeldereEVOPIPESJelgava21:04:47
50. IneseVaivodeJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala21:04:50
51. RutaSusejaRēzekne21:05:10
52. LīgaRēdereRēderu bandaTīraine21:05:20
53. DaceŠmiteLielvārde21:05:51
54. DaigaBruzguleRĪGA21:05:58
55. SantaSiksnaLiepāja21:06:17
56. JelenaSopinaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils21:06:17
57. AgneseLeiburgaZemgales ZiņasJelgava21:06:36
58. KristīneBlaubergaJelgava21:06:45
59. AireHulkkoValga21:07:21
60. DiānaCeikaRīga21:07:27
61. JeļenaŽukovaRēzekne21:08:08
62. JelenaKreidikovatautas 5kmjelgava21:08:27
63. AijaRancāneSK MagnenRēzeknes nov.21:13:16
64. BaibaGiniborga-AsereJelgava21:13:50
65. IlzeKronbergaMaldoņiSigulda21:15:46
66. RasaLiachoviene5 kalnaiMazeikiai21:17:53
- SvetlanaSidorovaJelgava1DNF
- LidijaLočmeleJelgava1DNF

SN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. InāraLūseMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsCarnikava20:41:06
2. LilijaGrundmaneMARATONA KLUBSKuldīda20:48:40
3. OdetaTurkaTaka TOKKuldiga20:50:04
4. IevaŠteinbergaMARATONA KLUBSSaldus20:50:55
5. IngaVīksnaVaidavaKocēnu novads20:55:37
6. RaisaMarčinkusS/K OzolniekiJelgava20:56:47
7. EvaGorbenkoMaratona KlubsVentspils20:57:40
8. SilvijaErvikaAizpute20:58:19
9. DaceVainioNaantali20:59:02
10. AntraEzeraTalsi20:59:40
11. InetaTannenbergaRĪGA20:59:57
12. VinetaBrižakaSKliepaja21:01:46
13. AnnaGrāmatniecejūrmala21:02:07
14. SilviaNarvikHaabneeme21:02:20
15. AldonaAndriuskiene5 kalnaiMazeikiai21:02:34
16. AstrīdaVēja-ĀboliņaSPORTLANDLizums21:02:36
17. LelaTerasviliriga21:03:23
18. IlzePoikāneJelgava21:06:15
19. MārīteRoveindividuāliDobele region21:10:12
20. DaigaZvejnieceJelgava21:10:14
21. IngunaLeibusJelgava21:11:05
22. LeldeSāmiteIkšķile21:12:24
23. IndraKlovaneJelgava21:14:46
24. IngaMelneAS OlainfarmGulbene21:20:24

VNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KristiānsUpenieksSK Tērauds/Nike20:33:53
2. SergejsTrokmanisSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisAizkraukle20:36:03
3. JānisGailītisSmiltene20:37:59
4. MārcisAdamovičsPreiļiPreiļi20:39:25
5. JānisTimborsHektorsJelgava20:40:43
6. OsmansDzaseževsFortumJelgava20:42:03
7. DāvisDambergsSPORTLANDRīga20:42:16
8. RolandsPuķeSaldus20:44:20
9. EdijsValainisSPARS-MKPreiļi20:45:23
10. TomassMazursZoorbaganRiga20:45:28
11. AleksandrsJakovļevsJelgavas RoņiJelgava20:46:36
12. KristofersJeromānsSPORTLANDRīga20:46:39
13. JēkabsGronskisJelgava20:47:33
14. Oskars-MartinsEglitisLiepāja20:47:50
15. RenārsVasiļjevsJēkabpils20:48:00
16. PaulsJanovsSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda20:48:36
17. Jēkabs-NiklāvsJanovsSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda20:48:36
18. Kārlis-EduardsŠtamersRīga20:49:03
19. RaivisVisendorfsSPORTLANDRīga20:49:08
20. Emīls-JustsBiteIkšķile20:49:16
21. IvansKuzņecovsJelgava20:49:48
22. JānisĶergalvisJelgava20:49:59
23. KārlisBartuševicsJelgava20:49:59
24. DāvisDābolsMaratona klubs/LSC/VSKRīga20:50:07
25. AleksKrontālsAnnenieki20:50:10
26. EduardsŠveimraussJelgava20:50:26
27. KasparsIrbeTALSU PAUGURAINES ZAĶITalsi20:50:53
28. KristersKalējsTukums20:51:06
29. RičardsTrestjansJelgava20:51:39
30. ŅikitaSkorbenkoJelgava20:51:44
31. MaksimsKorotkovsJelgava20:51:45
32. ArtjomsKuzinsFortumJelgava20:51:58
33. Aldis-JānisSproģisJelgava20:52:07
34. ArtisCacursJelgava20:52:17
35. KārlisVēberisLiepāja20:52:50
36. EdgarsDimantsOzolnieki20:53:20
37. KārlisOzolsVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava20:53:31
38. EmīlsMūrēnsRīga20:53:55
39. ArtursVirdzinieksLatvenergoLiepāja20:54:40
40. RihardsLeonovsJBSACJelgava20:54:51
41. Toms-MartinsŠaķisMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspils20:55:00
42. RenārsSusejsRēzekne20:55:02
43. KristersGravaJelgava20:55:48
44. Raivis-RainersZīlejelgava20:56:28
45. ĒriksPrazdnicānsJBSACJelgava20:57:13
46. Tomass-ReinisTīssJelgava20:57:32
47. NikolajsTaranenkoJELGAVA ELEETJelgava20:58:16
48. RičardsVolostņikovsJelgava20:58:16
49. NiklāvsLapiņšAstarte-NaftaEleja20:58:29
50. JaromirsŽukovsRēzekne20:58:32
51. RihardsAllenslabs startsRīga20:58:41
52. DanielsBlumbahsMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute20:59:04
53. ArvīdsErmansoctas.lvJelgava20:59:04
54. DanielsMatjuhovsJelgava20:59:48
55. GustsAgafonovsRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne21:01:40
56. Armands-HenrijsZariņšRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne21:02:02
57. OliversVasiļevskisSPORTLANDRīga21:03:59
58. VitalijsAleksejevsInternational Maritime Sport CommunityRiga21:04:23
59. Pauls-PēterisBarkānsJelgava21:04:41
60. TomsOzoliņšJelgava21:06:10
61. KasparsCauneSporto visa klaseJelgava21:06:51
62. AleksejsBaranovskisDaugavpils21:06:59
63. Raens-MarkoRozenbergsSporto visa klaseJelgava21:07:01
64. MareksReinsJelgavas 4.vidusskolaJelgava21:07:37
65. KārlisBlūmanisJelgava21:08:55
66. ReinisAņiskovičsRēzekne21:09:07
67. ŅikitaBuļsLudza21:09:19
68. ValtersDrustsSportsJelgava21:10:04
69. KārlisMeiersRiga21:13:36
70. KristapsLellisJelgavas4 viduskolaJelgava21:14:39
71. Ričards-TomassBlumbergsJelgava21:15:12
72. RalfsIvanānsMazie huļigāniJelgava21:20:31

VN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ReinisHartmanisMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeGrobiņa20:32:23
2. KristsSiņicinsSk TēraudsLiepāja20:34:15
3. JevgeņijsBogdanovsSK Metroons/ NikeTukums20:34:38
4. DidzisGlušņevsSK Biksti/RiekstiRīga/Biksti20:34:49
5. ReinisTopsVeikals 42km.lv-adidasRīga20:35:17
6. AndisDēzeMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksRīga20:35:21
7. KonstantīnsBiktimirovsVSK NoskrienRīga20:36:21
8. AnsisOzoliņšLSCRīga20:36:31
9. JānisMūrnieksSK TēraudsLielvārde20:37:02
10. GvidoKalniņšSk TēraudsRīga20:37:21
11. AivisŠiliņšJNSCJelgava20:37:23
12. KārlisEniņšVentspils nov.Ventspils nov.20:37:38
13. KasparsKravalisPļaviņām-90Pļaviņas20:37:43
14. EdgarsSprūdsMatisons Runner’s ClubLiepāja20:38:49
15. EdgarsDonisDurbes novadsDunalka20:38:58
16. DanielsBukoBTA/LīvānuVKLīvāni20:39:19
17. GabrielStefanakHamsters & SunshineBratislava20:40:15
18. JurisSpalvaASK Patria20:40:23
19. MārtiņšPetrovskisJelgava20:40:52
20. ElvijsMežaleonsVeselīga slodzīteRīga20:41:09
21. AleksandrsRaščevskisDaugavpils20:41:43
22. AndisSakneRīga20:42:01
23. IvoDeičmanisSigulda20:42:10
24. EdijsTropiņšVSK NoskrienDundaga20:42:19
25. ArtūrsĀboltiņšSS ArkādijaEleja20:42:41
26. Timurs-AndrejsVasilevskisJelgava20:43:08
27. OskarsLūsiņšSPORTLANDRīga20:43:37
28. GunārsBodnieksOgre20:43:52
29. IvoVancānsRīga20:44:06
30. KalvisKažoksJelgava20:44:21
31. ArtūrsRamzaJelgava20:44:49
32. KristapsMatisonsSaldus virves vilcēju klubsSaldus20:44:59
33. RalfsIrgensonsFK SaldusSaldus20:45:57
34. JurģisKļavpursTeamKažemāka/Train2winLVAlūksne20:46:12
35. KasparsVīksneSPB RUNCēsis20:46:30
36. KrišjānisPolānsVentspils AugstskolaVentspils20:46:53
37. KārlisSimanovičsCloud Enterprise SystemsJelgava20:47:07
38. MantasŠvažasSiauliai20:47:28
39. MārisPunculisLudza20:48:03
40. DāvisZelmenisMaratona klubsVentspils20:48:22
41. RuslansMamedovsDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils20:48:45
42. ArtūrsEnikovsRīga20:48:58
43. TomsRajunčusRiga20:49:01
44. TomsUčelnieksJelgava20:49:04
45. ValdemārsTimofejevsApe20:49:06
46. Eduards-AndrejsBajārsRīga20:49:16
47. EdvīnsSamulisJelgava20:49:44
48. EdgarsDrustsJelgava20:50:02
49. DmitrijsPotalujevsLATCRīga20:50:28
50. MārcisAuziņšJelgava20:50:33
51. PēterisDaukšisSaldus20:51:00
52. RaivisSkrindaEuroaptieka20:51:01
53. EdijsSilnieksGrobiņa20:51:16
54. RaimondsVīgantsJelgava20:51:19
55. AleksandrsKipluksRīga20:51:30
56. VsevolodKonyukhovKrasnoyarsk20:51:43
57. JurijsŠilinsAS OlainfarmRīga20:51:43
58. ValdisPatmalnieksACTIVIA RUNJelgava20:51:46
59. AleksejsČuvailovsSPORTLANDRīga20:52:00
60. UģisVolkovsRalfsRīga20:52:14
61. MatīssKalniņšBigbankRīga20:52:16
62. ArnoldsZolotuhinsRīga20:52:48
63. RimantsŠveicarsJelgava20:53:03
64. JāzepsBogdanovsJelgava20:53:06
65. KristiansNolmanisRīga20:53:16
66. EmīlsMihelsonsJelgava20:53:47
67. VadimsŠpakovskisDaugavpils20:53:47
68. EdgarsVenškēvicsVentspils20:53:57
69. ElvisLazdiņšDobele20:54:06
70. KārlisČaupalsSPORTLANDRīga20:54:30
71. DmitrijsNovikovsJelgava20:54:32
72. AigarsLīvzemnieksLatvenergoLiepāja20:54:43
73. GatisGrandānsJelgava20:54:44
74. Filips-MārtiņšValciņšRīga20:54:44
75. AnsisKoškinsJelgava20:54:54
76. JevgeņijsBondarenkoJelgava20:55:05
77. DenissKurmansJelgava20:55:13
78. MatīssActiņšJelgava20:55:35
79. VjačeslavsGorinsLATCRīga20:56:22
80. DāvidsPopiševsAuce20:56:39
81. KristapsEglisJelgava20:56:51
82. TomsBondarsTAVASriepas.lvJelgava20:56:54
83. OttoTabunsJelgava20:56:56
84. VitālijsŠiloJelgava20:57:23
85. IvarsGetiņšRēzekne20:57:50
86. KasparsKrauzeJelgava20:58:05
87. AgrisVinakmensSPORTLANDTukums20:58:15
88. OskarsZīleJelgava20:58:21
89. JānisVilciņšJelgava20:58:22
90. JānisSapatsLLUJelgava20:58:55
91. MatīssKarlsonsRīga20:59:33
92. NiksZvaigzneRīga21:00:48
93. EdgarsRožkovsJelgava21:00:59
94. KasparsIvanovskisJelgava21:01:07
95. RihardsPfeifleC.T.CoRīga21:01:10
96. NormundsČanižsJelgava21:01:10
97. KasparsBušsJelgava21:01:10
98. ČeslavsGaidisRēzekne21:01:40
99. RaivisŠtrovaldsSPORTLANDRīga21:02:22
100. MindaugasGlebauskasGlebukaiŠiauliai21:02:47
101. AndrisRobertsJelgava21:03:28
102. SergejsBondarenkoJelgava21:03:34
103. MārtiņšTorstersRiga21:03:40
104. ArtūrsMežkatsBauska21:03:55
105. RūdolfsNartišsJelgava21:04:17
106. KristapsPumpursKalnciems21:05:09
107. KrišjānisPētersonsJelgava21:05:09
108. JekabsMajorsAccenture > High PerformanceSaulkrasti21:07:02
109. IlijaJanuškevičsSWEDBANKRīga21:07:03
110. MārtiņšPlikšsSPORTLANDRīga21:07:09
111. RičardsHercbergsCloud Enterprise SystemsJelgava21:09:46
112. RaimondsOlaRīga21:09:48
113. OskarsLeibusJelgava21:10:56
114. DanielsJansonsJelgava21:12:54
115. SvensNaumočkinsLiepāja21:12:55
116. KristiānsMurānsJelgava21:15:01
117. NaurisKalniņšJelgava21:15:13
118. VjaceslavsPantepajevsRīga21:16:46
119. MārtiņšMeijersJelgava21:19:09

VN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. RomanHvalonskiSPORTLAND/NIKE20:33:05
2. RenārsRozeNiedrāji MR/2BE1STOgre20:33:17
3. UldisBriedisNiedrāji MR/2BE1STRīga20:33:30
4. DainisStepePATRIA SPORTLAND20:34:03
5. AndisGrandānsKoBaltsRīga20:34:18
6. OskarsStāmersJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava20:35:34
7. ValdisAņikejevsSK Tērauds/NikeJūrmala20:35:42
8. JānisVītiņšVSK Noskrien RiekstiRiga20:37:14
9. OskarsBlausJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava20:38:02
10. SergejsĻetaASK Patria20:38:09
11. JānisNuķisHamsters & SunshineRīga20:38:44
12. PēterisLiniņšMPKVRīga20:39:02
13. EdgarsPorciksVSK NoskrienLiepāja20:40:04
14. AndrejsKrasikovsRiga20:40:04
15. AntonsSincovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:40:19
16. EdgarsCaicsRīga20:40:41
17. CraigRoseFood UnionJelgava20:41:01
18. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBSKapsēde20:41:06
19. AldisBušsSK TēraudsRīga20:41:08
20. DmitrijsKonavko-Jelgavas novads, Vircava20:41:56
21. EdgarsNikolajevsJelgava20:42:19
22. RaimondsŠteinsSK TēraudsRiga20:42:20
23. KristapsSūnaSPORTLANDRīga20:42:34
24. JānisBandersJelgava20:42:42
25. VitālijsČibisovsSK TēraudsRīga20:42:44
26. JānisGailītisRixRīga20:43:25
27. DenissBočkovsSportlandSalaspils20:43:29
28. ArtūrsRonisJelgava20:43:31
29. ĢirtsŽagarsTalsi20:43:42
30. AndisPušņakovsJelgava20:43:44
31. RuslansKļaviņšLudzaLudza20:44:05
32. JānisĀbolsMaratona klubsRīga20:44:15
33. IgorsGibašovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:44:38
34. SandisSaukaTeam Kažemāka/Train2Win/adidas RunnersLiepājā/Rīga20:44:58
35. AleksandrsRodionovsJELGAVA20:45:15
36. AleksandrsSokolovsASK Patria20:45:16
37. ViktorsMalihinsRēzeknes novadsRēzekne20:45:26
38. GuntisSkunstiņšVSK NoskrienLiepāja20:45:47
39. ArtisĒrmanisJelgava20:46:18
40. JurijsGammeršmidtsAuciems20:46:43
41. NaurisUpmalisVONDARSOUNJelgava20:46:52
42. AleksandrsSturmeC.T.CoJelgava20:47:04
43. ArtursZolotihsSporto RīgaRīga20:47:27
44. JānisŠtauersValmiera20:47:29
45. LaurisViļumsJelgava20:47:34
46. PāvelsKacinsksFROSTERJelgava20:47:44
47. VladimirsMiropolskisSporto RīgaRīga20:47:47
48. JānisBrissAlisīteJelgava20:47:52
49. AnuarZhumabayevGematogenAstana20:48:29
50. ZigmundsPaeglisElpo TeamRīga20:48:38
51. KasparsDaubeSaldus20:48:39
52. IlmārsSēneFortumJelgava20:48:40
53. MārisMelķisValmieras pagasts20:49:12
54. VladislavsŽuselisBukulti20:49:43
55. EdgarsBubelisJelgava20:49:48
56. ValdisNaglisJelgava20:49:49
57. NaurisVērsisGCRīga20:50:27
58. KasparsPatmalnieksAlpu JumtiJelgava20:50:31
59. ValtsZīvertsRīga20:50:32
60. ArtūrsČeirānsZilupe20:50:49
61. AinārsRutkaJelgava20:51:02
62. JānisKrastiņšRīga20:51:08
63. IndulisĶerusRīga20:51:20
64. DmitrijsArikoRiga20:51:24
65. JānisBrakovskisJelgava20:51:25
66. GatisBērziņšVSK NoskrienMārupe20:51:37
67. RodžersMatvejevsJelgava20:51:53
68. GvidoBorovskisVSK NoskrienRīga20:52:04
69. ArvisMiezītisSwedbankRīga20:52:05
70. IlvarsKoscinkevičs20:52:06
71. KasparsKroičsRīga20:52:12
72. SalvisDaģisAlnis OKJelgava20:52:12
73. KasparsGodiņšRagaciems20:52:19
74. MikusSalcēvičsVSK NoskrienJelgava20:52:22
75. JurisGasparaitisJelgava20:52:32
76. JānisLehtlaSPORTLANDRīga20:52:33
77. ArmandsVācersJelgava20:52:39
78. RinaldsPuķeSPORTLANDRīga20:52:39
79. IngusPuzānovsJelgava20:52:41
80. KasparsBalceraitisJelgava20:52:44
81. AivarsGrīnbergsLiepāja20:52:45
82. TomsĀbeltiņšBody FactoryJelgava20:52:47
83. NezinKas20:53:10
84. ĢirtsĢīrupniekspiktie opjiJelgava20:53:12
85. MārisMelderisEvopipesJelgava20:53:13
86. ZintisRovePenkulePenkule20:53:18
87. SauļusTolvaišarigaRīga20:53:35
88. KārlisKrīgalisBarkava20:53:38
89. RaivoPienisASK Patria20:53:43
90. AlfrēdsRadvilsRīga20:53:45
91. ArtursKonovaluksFrosterJelgava20:53:58
92. AndisMiezītisSPORTLANDJelgava20:54:03
93. MārtiņšŠtālsCloud Enterprise SystemsJelgava20:54:06
94. OļegsMuntjansJelgava20:54:21
95. IvarsZviedrisšortu maiņaJelgava20:54:39
96. JānisBišersJelgava20:54:41
97. SandisKūmsLBjelgava20:55:00
98. JānisKrēsliņšSwedbankRīga20:55:06
99. ArtursBabašinsRīga20:55:10
100. JānisGilsLATTELECOMRīga20:55:17
101. EdgarsRēķisJelgava20:55:33
102. ArtūrsŽeibeBūvniecības ABCRīga20:55:37
103. AleksejsŽiļcovsRīga20:55:45
104. ArmandsTeterisTeteriPāvilosta20:55:49
105. PeterisGilsRiga20:55:59
106. JānisKanuševskisRīga20:56:00
107. RenatsAstrausksIndividuāliGrobiņa20:56:05
108. MārtiņšKoksKOKOJelgava20:56:18
109. DzintarsRendenieksVangaži20:56:29
110. NormundsIndriksonsJelgava20:56:34
111. EndijsZariņšZemgales ZiņasJelgava20:56:36
112. RolandsKursišsJelgava20:56:48
113. FjodorsSlabkovskisBigbankRīga20:56:55
114. JānisFreimanisJelgava20:57:41
115. ValdisSedlovsSwedbankValmiera20:57:48
116. ĀrisOzoliņšJelgava20:57:52
117. JurģisĶikulisJelgava20:58:08
118. MārtiņšBankovskisUpeslejas20:58:28
119. UldisKrauklisKraukļu ligzdaGarkalne20:59:05
120. MārtiņšSapatsJelgava20:59:09
121. RaivoŽēperisR+Rīga20:59:15
122. ĢirtsLapšinsSwedbankJelgava20:59:24
123. MārtiņšJuzovskisJelgava20:59:34
124. SandisKrūmiņšJelgava20:59:35
125. KasparsZālītisRīga21:00:08
126. ReinisStrādersJelgava21:00:31
127. JustsJanišsValmiera21:00:34
128. GatisZenčenkoRīga21:00:58
129. EdgarsGriķisDobele21:01:07
130. GuntisKravalisLudza21:01:10
131. AgrisSamcovsNike+ Run Club RigaRiga21:01:22
132. RolandsLazdiņšJelgava21:02:15
133. MārisEliņšJelgava21:02:30
134. KasparsKoscinkevičs21:02:48
135. KasparsBalodisJurmala21:03:52
136. AleksejsMalinovskisOlaine21:04:21
137. RingoldsRozentālsRīga21:04:24
138. KasparsJaunzemsJelgava21:04:29
139. UldisBeitiņšJelgava21:05:04
140. NezinKas21:05:17
141. NezinKas21:05:17
142. AntonsPoļskihsRīga21:05:36
143. KarlisGarokalnsBigbankRīga21:05:38
144. AinārsFabriciussLiepāja21:05:39
145. SergejsRudānsRīga21:05:56
146. AleksandrsKruglovsRīga21:06:08
147. RonaldsLočmelisĶegums21:06:29
148. ArtjomsKidulisDaugavpils21:07:42
149. KristapsPuļķisRīga21:08:04
150. AndresPerezAccenture > High PerformanceBuenos Aires21:08:08
151. ReinhardsGrīnbergsRiga21:08:12
152. ArvisKrūmiņšLimbaži21:09:09
153. AndrejsTokarevičsRīga21:09:46
154. AleksejsMjaliksSigulda21:10:34
155. MārtiņšVeserisRīga21:11:00
156. JevgeņijsPutronoksJelgava21:12:02
157. JanisKurpnieksnRīga21:14:52
158. ViktorsSuhorukovsRiga21:18:09
159. ArtūrsBolmanisJelgava21:19:21
- MārtiņšSkujenieksMārupe1DNF
- GuntarsJēgertsJelgava1DNF
- IvarsGulbisJelgava1DNF
- PēterisKļavaRīga1DNF
- AinārsBelovsCloud Enterprise SystemsJelgava0DNF

VN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KasparsKārkliņšSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda20:37:11
2. OļegsGurejevsIlmājas KojotiRīga20:38:29
3. NormundsFreimanisStaļgene/ 2BE1STRīga20:38:34
4. UģisKronbergsMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsMārupe20:39:21
5. AinoGošsMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioVentspils20:40:30
6. NormundsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdaži20:40:44
7. JānisKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīga20:41:15
8. LeonsCīrulisTukums20:41:23
9. AntonijsSivkoVentspils20:42:22
10. KārlisLiepkaulsSK TēraudsRīga20:42:22
11. ImantsSuveizdaDa-marathonDaugavpils20:42:41
12. IgorsKuliginsJelgava20:43:10
13. IvarsValtassSK Metroons/ NISSANMārupe20:44:10
14. AinārsMatisonsMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubPiltene20:44:25
15. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki BJelgava20:45:17
16. NormundsKorņejevsSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda20:45:20
17. AgrisJansonsJelgavaTukums20:45:27
18. OlevsNikersVSK NoskrienRīga20:45:44
19. AinārsKravalisSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda20:46:27
20. ArvilsŠaķisMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspils20:46:52
21. ArmīnsGasjūnsJelgava20:47:07
22. DainisKreicbergsSēmeSēme20:47:09
23. HaraldsJansonsCarnikava20:47:18
24. SandisSproģisLattelecomRīga20:47:32
25. AinārsArnicānsPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienDagda20:47:35
26. ArtisŠmitsRīga20:47:43
27. ArvisAugulisJelgava20:48:09
28. UldisAnitensJelgava20:49:33
29. RomansLebedevsLebedevu gimeneRezekne20:49:45
30. MārtiņšLiekniņšSK Metroons/ NISSANRīga20:49:53
31. IntsMarcinkēvičsNākotneJelgava20:50:01
32. IgorsGorškovsJelgava20:50:03
33. NormundsGreiškānsJelgava20:50:13
34. NormundsAleckisAizputes nov.20:50:29
35. GunārsTimermanisJelgava20:50:36
36. MārisDadzisSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:50:42
37. NormundsAllenslabs startsRīga20:50:51
38. MihailsBasmanovsRīga20:51:01
39. MārtiņšŠimisRFS fan clubRīga20:51:02
40. KristapsJaundzemsLABS STARTSJelgava20:51:45
41. IgorsBuķis-FleitmanisJelgavas novads20:51:55
42. GundarsMiltiņšVērgale20:51:57
43. AntonsPlavoksJELGAVA20:52:08
44. IngusKaprānsFortumJelgava20:52:25
45. ArvisBirkmanisRiga20:52:58
46. RaivisŠiraksJelgava20:53:31
47. ArmandsŠadinovsRīga20:53:37
48. JurisLīpacisSigulda20:53:50
49. KasparsRullisRuļļiJelgava20:54:15
50. ModrisLaicānsCapoInčukalns20:54:18
51. GundarsKristapsonsĀtrie vilkiRīga20:54:38
52. VilnisŠvānsJelgava20:55:00
53. SauliusBuzasŠIAULIAI20:56:21
54. AivisBrudersOgres Slepotaju KlubsKuldiga20:56:42
55. DainisBuhrotsjelgava20:56:58
56. JānisKlīvePurva bridējsJelgava20:57:27
57. VladislavsŽukovsRēzekne20:58:32
58. ArnisBērziņšRīga20:58:52
59. AtisPutniņšOzolnieki20:58:53
60. AtisViezisJelgava20:59:03
61. AndrisKalinksJelgava20:59:04
62. RaivoSidoransRiga20:59:39
63. ViktorsGriņevičsABC SoftwareBaloži21:00:03
64. JānisLabsvīrsSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda21:01:08
65. GatisLūsisTukums21:01:11
66. UldisReinicānsJelgava21:01:23
67. NaurisŠaķisMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspils21:01:31
68. AndrejsAndrejevsJelgava21:01:35
69. EdijsLīkansisJelgava21:01:39
70. RomualdsIgnatjevsJelgava21:02:49
71. JānisBormanisnordic by natureVidzeme21:03:12
72. AndisOzoliņšJelgavas21:03:18
73. VladislavsKuzinsNRC JelgavaJelgava21:04:11
74. EdgarsKorčaginsDarba rūķi un draugiRīga21:04:57
75. JānisVillaRīga21:05:08
76. JānisVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala21:05:57
77. JānisOzoliņšJelgava21:06:19
78. RenārsSladzevskisRīga21:06:25
79. GintsReinsJelgavas 4.vidusskolaJelgava21:07:37
80. DainisSusejsRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne21:07:43
81. IvarsKrūmiņšUPB sportoJelgava21:07:56
82. RobertsBebrišsRĪGA21:09:07
83. JānisLisovskisIndividuāliJelgava21:10:13
84. AleksandrsVoinoMārupe21:13:19
85. MārtiņšGulbis-ŠvansPriekules VeloklubsPriekule21:13:46
86. JānisBarkānsJelgava21:22:09

VN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. PēterisTrubačsBTA/LīvānuVKPreiļi20:36:22
2. ArvilsBušmanisBTA/LīvānuVKLīvāni20:41:45
3. IvarsOrasevskiszas pargaujacesis20:43:32
4. NikolajsPetrovsLudzaLudza20:43:42
5. AskoldsBušmanisSalaspilsSalaspils20:45:17
6. AivarsZaķisMaratona klubs/LSCRīga20:46:08
7. KimsSifersRīga20:46:20
8. RolandsBrizgaTalsu novads20:46:42
9. IgorsKozlovsOlaines nov.20:47:50
10. RicardasKibildis*Siauliai20:47:51
11. ValērijsRibakovsRīga20:48:11
12. SandisDorbeJelgava20:48:18
13. GvidoLapsaGulbene20:49:03
14. GuntisPucensSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:49:38
15. StanislavBiktimirovVSK NoskrienRīga20:49:58
16. ĢirtsTreideRīga20:50:43
17. AldisCiukmacisRēzeknes novadsRēzekne20:50:53
18. NikolajsVasiļjevsSK MagnenRēzeknes novads20:50:58
19. DainiusStulgysVilnius20:55:19
20. ValtersBrussZoltners / VSK NoskrienTērvete20:56:52
21. AndisPāžeSK Ozolnieki B-LSCJelgava20:58:03
22. AivarsBlaumanisIecava20:58:50
23. ValerijsUlchugachev10tautasjelgava21:02:54
24. AivarKaljusaarViljandi21:04:45
25. NormundsVilūnsvsk noskrien senioririga21:04:57
26. AigarsKlints21:08:50
27. AgrisMeinardsVentspils novads21:12:14
28. AndrisĀboliņšVaidavaKocēnu novads21:12:23
29. RaimondsZelgalvisJelgava21:14:06

VN60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisTurksTAKA TOKKuldīga20:43:56
2. JurijsStolarovsDaugavpils20:45:51
3. JānisCaics---Rīga20:46:50
4. RaitisPuriņšVSK Noskrien/Zemgales ZiņasSmiltene20:47:06
5. VairisKrauklisPrivātbūveSmiltene20:47:46
6. JānisSupeTirza20:48:02
7. VladimirsJermaļjonoksDa-marathonDaugavpils novads20:49:37
8. EdgarsEzernieksMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:56:48
9. JurisGaidelisMaratona klubsCēsis20:58:07
10. IndulisJansonsJūrmala21:06:00
11. ViktorsSafutinsMARATONA KLUBS/LSCRīga21:10:48
12. JurisKopasovsDa-marathonDaugavpils21:18:46
13. OskarsFreimanisSK OzolniekiJelgavas novads21:38:56
14. JurisBērziņšSK Ozolnieki 60+Jelgava21:47:42