Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāKuldīgas pusmaratons / 11.08.2018

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs1. laiks
1. ReinisHartmanisMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeGrobiņaVN2020:33:100:16:35
2. UldisBriedisNiedrāji MR/ 2BE1STRīgaVN3020:34:460:17:34
3. KārlisVīksneMeridiāns OKCēsisVN2020:34:590:17:37
4. KristsSiņicinsSK TēraudsLiepājaVN2020:35:000:17:37
5. DainisStepePATRIA SPORTLANDVN3020:35:100:17:47
6. RenārsRozeNiedrāji MR/ 2BE1STOgres novadsVN3020:35:270:17:38
7. ReinisTopsVeikals 42km.lv-adidasRīgaVN2020:36:320:18:20
8. JustinasKrižinauskasLukasŠiauliaiVN3020:36:540:18:15
9. AndisDēzeMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksRīgaVN2020:37:020:18:29
10. OskarsStāmersJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaVN3020:37:110:18:39
11. DmitrijsVecgailisRīgaVN3020:37:210:18:46
12. ValdisAņikejevsSK Tērauds/NikeJūrmalaVN3020:37:310:18:49
13. KarīnaHelmane-SoročenkovaLīvānu VK/Baltais/ASICSTukumsSN2020:37:420:18:54
14. SergejsTrokmanisSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisAizkraukleVNJ20:38:330:19:01
15. GuntisGrīnvaldsMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksVentspilsVN3020:38:380:19:53
16. JānisMūrnieksSK TēraudsLielvārdeVN2020:38:440:19:33
17. JānisVītiņšVSK Noskrien RiekstiRigaVN3020:38:550:19:54
18. JānisGailītisSmilteneVNJ20:40:020:19:51
19. LīgaGirgensoneSK Metroons/ NikeDobeleSN2020:40:220:20:12
20. DanielsBukoBTA/LīvānuVKLīvāniVN2020:40:420:20:03
21. PēterisTrubačsPreiļiVN5020:40:430:20:03
22. GunaĢērmaneMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeGulbeneSN3020:40:510:20:26
23. MārisSardikoVSK Noskrien/Team KažemākaInčukalnsVN2020:40:540:21:03
24. EdgarsDonisDurbes novadsDunalkaVN2020:40:560:20:52
25. UģisKronbergsMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsMārupeVN4020:40:570:20:52
26. KlintaLauskaSiguldas Maratona klubsRīgaSN2020:41:100:20:24
27. JānisNuķisHamsters & SunshineRīgaVN3020:41:170:20:52
28. EdijsValainisSPARS-MKPreiļiVNJ20:41:390:20:28
29. AnastasijaGerasevaSPORTLATJelgavaSN2020:41:390:20:25
30. JurisSpalvaASK PatriaVN2020:41:400:20:30
31. VitālijsČibisovsSK TēraudsRīgaVN3020:41:510:20:53
32. ArtūrsOzoliņšSK Metroons/ NISSANRīgaVN2020:41:550:20:51
33. EvitaGrencbergaSK TēraudsRīgaSN2020:41:570:21:12
34. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBSKapsēdeVN3020:42:210:21:00
35. GuntarsLoginsBalviVN2020:42:360:21:09
36. NormundsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdažiVN4020:42:400:21:37
37. DiānaJakubjaņecaSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisRīgaSN2020:42:420:21:28
38. IngusMednisSALDUS BOKSA KLUBSSaldusVN3020:42:420:21:12
39. AinoGošsMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioVentspilsVN4020:42:490:21:27
40. Reinis-MadarsIvuškānsAizkraukleAizkraukles pag.VNJ20:43:000:20:34
41. MārtiņšPetrovskisJelgavaVN2020:43:040:20:55
42. KristapsSūnaSPORTLANDRīgaVN3020:43:080:21:34
43. JānisKapustānsSK TēraudsRīgaVN4020:43:100:21:14
44. RūdolfsBrūklisJūrkalneVN2020:43:140:21:09
45. RasmaČoičaASK PatriaSN2020:43:160:21:29
46. RonaldsVītolsSport FactoryRīgaVN3020:43:170:22:09
47. JānisPauliņš-TalsiVN3020:43:200:22:28
48. IvoVancānsIPF DigitalRīgaVN2020:43:230:21:39
49. RaimondsŠteinsSK TēraudsRigaVN3020:43:350:22:23
50. LauraČakleMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsSN3020:43:450:22:12
51. EdijsTropiņšVSK NoskrienDundagaVN2020:44:030:21:55
52. IgorsKuliginsJelgavaVN4020:44:180:22:43
53. GitaKarlsoneMatisons Runner’s ClubSaldusSN3020:44:180:22:00
54. IvarsOrasevskiszas pargaujacesisVN5020:44:360:22:01
55. AustrisArmansASK PatriaVN3020:44:370:22:36
56. KārlisLiepkaulsSK TēraudsRīgaVN4020:44:380:22:20
57. ValdisDevjatņikovsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN3020:44:580:22:05
58. KasparsVīksneSPB RUNCēsisVN2020:45:090:24:02
59. ArvilsBušmanisLīvāniVN5020:45:100:21:38
60. JānisKrampeLiezereMadonaVN3020:45:180:22:29
61. IvarsŠternsLiepājaVN3020:45:210:23:11
62. JurijsGammeršmidtsZAS PārgaujaCēsisVN3020:45:270:22:36
63. KārlisSvarensBrocēniVN5020:45:310:22:59
64. SanitaLaicāneSK TēraudsBaltezersSN3020:45:360:22:57
65. DeividsStupiņšSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN2020:45:390:23:07
66. IlzeSermolīteJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaSN4020:45:400:23:10
67. SergejsJuhnoSEB FAMILYLiepājaVN3020:45:420:24:30
68. JānisBiciņšLiepājaVN3020:45:430:22:26
69. MartinsKoreVentspilsVN3020:45:590:22:44
70. AntonijsSivkoVentspilsVN4020:46:040:22:54
71. IntsSkaldisRīgaVN2020:46:170:22:50
72. SandrisBalinskisMaratona klubsVentspilsVN4020:46:230:23:35
73. JānisĀbolsMaratona klubsRīgaVN3020:46:240:21:30
74. NiksFrāmsSporta klubsKuldīgaVN2020:46:260:22:23
75. NiksTamsonsKazdangaVN2020:46:280:24:07
76. UldisVaicisRīgaVN3020:46:390:23:45
77. ArtūrsAndžsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN3020:46:480:22:55
78. AinārsMatisonsMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubPilteneVN4020:46:490:23:36
79. BeāteVecvagareLiepājaSN3020:46:530:23:00
80. RalfsIrgensonsFK SaldusSaldusVN2020:46:560:23:18
81. AgrisJansonsJelgavaTukumsVN4020:46:580:22:57
82. MārisMeļķisValmieras pagastsVN3020:47:00
83. AndaZandbergaSPORTLANDRīgaSN2020:47:010:23:20
84. ViktorsMalihinsRēzeknes novadsRēzekneVN3020:47:010:23:54
85. AnuarZhumabayevGematogenAstanaVN3020:47:050:23:43
86. AndisOzoliņšBN KURŠIIecavaVN3020:47:070:24:18
87. KrišjānisKuplisCēsisVN4020:47:160:23:34
88. HenrijsDzelmeRīgaVN2020:47:180:24:24
89. AskoldsBušmanisSalaspilsSalaspilsVN5020:47:190:23:10
90. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki BJelgavaVN4020:47:210:23:28
91. InetaJerofejevaRīgaSN3020:47:380:23:54
92. EdgarsPaegleRīgaVN2020:47:380:23:20
93. JurģisKļavpursVSK NoskrienAlūksneVN2020:47:410:24:07
94. JānisIklāvsLatvijas skauti un gaidasOgresgalsVN3020:47:470:23:34
95. MontaPriedolaMatisons Runner’s ClubGrobiņaSN2020:47:480:24:55
96. JānisTurksTAKA TOKKuldīgaVN6020:47:560:23:56
97. AurelijaKisieliuteKauno BMKKaunasSN2020:48:010:23:56
98. KristīneRogaASK PatriaSN3020:48:020:23:41
99. KristīneSlikšāneVSK NoskrienOlaineSN4020:48:180:24:11
100. JānisCaics---RīgaVN6020:48:220:24:05
101. SandisSproģisLattelecomRīgaVN4020:48:230:24:13
102. NaurisUpmalisJelgavaVN3020:48:240:23:35
103. AleksandrsDupatsMatisons Runner’s ClubPilteneVN4020:48:260:24:07
104. JānisSupeTirzaVN6020:48:280:24:19
105. DaceKovaļevskaSK Ozolnieki AOzolniekiSN3020:48:290:24:51
106. AndrejusIntaLiepajaVN3020:48:340:24:18
107. IvarsOzoliņšSport FactoryRīgaVN3020:48:370:25:13
108. JānisAusmanisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN5020:48:420:24:23
109. AnnijaZāģereMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSN2020:48:450:24:11
110. ArtisŠmitsRīgaVN4020:48:490:24:16
111. HaraldsJansonsCarnikavaVN4020:48:520:23:29
112. Oskars-MartinsEglitisLiepājaVNJ20:48:530:23:58
113. RolandsBrizgaTalsu novadsVN5020:48:530:23:58
114. EdgarsEižvertiņš77 AgencyRīgaVN3020:48:530:24:59
115. DenissBočkovsSportlandSalaspilsVN3020:48:560:25:08
116. KristofersJeromānsSPORTLANDRīgaVNJ20:48:560:25:09
117. IgorsKozlovsOlaines nov.VN5020:49:030:24:40
118. SandraPlatāJelgavaSN4020:49:090:24:49
119. MārtiņšDadzisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVNJ20:49:090:24:44
120. ValērijsRibakovsZoorbaganRīgaVN5020:49:140:23:23
121. NormundsAllenslabs startsRīgaVN4020:49:150:25:04
122. KasparsKalniņšRamirent/MRCVentspilsVN4020:49:160:24:36
123. MegijaStalbergaValmieras Bērnu sporta skolaValmieraSNJ20:49:170:24:16
124. LauraKazākaOgres sporta centrsJelgavaSNJ20:49:170:24:44
125. IngaKronbergaMatisons Runner’s ClubJaunmārupeSN4020:49:180:24:58
126. JānisVeipsStopiņšSauriešiVN3020:49:220:24:27
127. AleksandrsSokolovsASK PatriaVN3020:49:220:24:55
128. RenārsVasiļjevsJēkabpilsVNJ20:49:320:24:20
129. RičardsTrestjansJelgavaVNJ20:49:390:25:07
130. VairisKrauklisPrivātbūveSmilteneVN6020:49:410:25:02
131. IntsMarcinkēvičsNākotneRīgaVN4020:49:420:24:39
132. RaitisPuriņšVSK Noskrien/Zemgales ZiņasSmilteneVN6020:49:570:25:21
133. GvidoLapsaGulbeneVN5020:50:070:25:07
134. EmīlijaUpmaleJelgavaSNJ20:50:080:24:44
135. IvetaSuvorovaRigaSN4020:50:140:24:47
136. AugustsIesalnieksRīgaVN3020:50:170:25:18
137. VjaceslavsLevinoksSport FactoryRīgaVN3020:50:230:24:35
138. KristapsLūsisSport FactoryRīgaVN3020:50:300:25:37
139. SigneVilcāneTeam Kažemāka/Train2WinLVRīgaSN3020:50:300:25:40
140. KasparsŠabānsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN4020:50:310:25:57
141. RenāteKalniņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4020:50:380:25:01
142. LieneVēvereMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN3020:50:390:25:16
143. LilijaGrundmaneMARATONA KLUBSKuldīdaSN5020:50:410:25:19
144. SergejsSivcovsScunthorpeVN3020:50:430:25:05
145. NiklāvsLapiņšAstarte-NaftaElejaVNJ20:50:430:26:00
146. OdetaTurkaTaka TOKKuldigaSN5020:50:470:25:44
147. MihailsKostusevsLiepājaVN3020:50:500:26:23
148. DmitrijsKarasenkoSalaspilsVN4020:50:520:25:38
149. KristapsJaundzemslabs startsRīgaVN4020:50:520:25:22
150. RičardsDukursMaratona klubsSiguldaVN2020:50:580:26:48
151. DidzisVīksneRīgaVN2020:51:010:26:03
152. EdijsSilnieksGROBIŅAVN2020:51:030:25:18
153. GatisEižvertiņšIndividualiGrobiņaVN3020:51:040:25:49
154. BaibaStepeValmiera, RīgaSN3020:51:080:25:05
155. JānisŠtauersValmieraVN3020:51:130:26:14
156. KristapsLubānsLiepājaVN2020:51:190:26:27
157. RūdolfsBeļaunieksSPORTLANDRīgaVN2020:51:240:25:36
158. ArtursKalinauskisLiepajaVN3020:51:270:25:54
159. LauraFreimaneVSK NoskrienLiepājaSN2020:51:370:26:08
160. UģisVolkovsRalfsRīgaVN2020:51:520:26:24
161. AntraAdamenkoRagaciemsSN2020:51:560:26:37
162. KasparsGodiņšRagaciemsVN3020:51:560:26:37
163. BaibaZvirbuleRīgaSN4020:52:020:27:03
164. AleksandrsKipluksRīgaVN2020:52:030:26:03
165. SpodrisMaļinausksnauVecumniekiVN3020:52:030:25:20
166. GvidoPrincisTeamKažemāka/Train2winLVRīgaVN4020:52:03 
167. BaibaJuhnoSEB FAMILYLiepājaSN3020:52:040:26:21
168. JānisZadovskisSaldusVN4020:52:060:26:44
169. Ieva-MartaGintereJelgavaSNJ20:52:060:26:04
170. GuntisPucensSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN5020:52:100:26:13
171. MāraPucenaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN3020:52:110:26:13
172. IndulisĶerusRīgaVN3020:52:150:26:48
173. IvetaNiedreMaratona klubs/LSC/VSKRīgaSN4020:52:170:25:39
174. MārtiņšRuttulisRīgaVN3020:52:18
175. ValdisĶerubiņšSK Metroons/ NISSANJelgavaVN4020:52:190:26:02
176. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioAizputeSN4020:52:230:25:35
177. IlvaSinkēvičaJelgavaSN4020:52:250:26:13
178. AnceZiediņaTalsiSN3020:52:280:26:31
179. AndrisMačevskisJelgavaVN4020:52:430:25:36
180. AngelikaPanteļejevaAIZKRAUKLESkrīveriSN4020:52:440:26:56
181. ĢirtsSkoreKuldīgaVN4020:52:450:28:04
182. AlfrēdsRadvilsRīgaVN3020:52:460:25:12
183. GundarsMiltiņšVērgaleVN4020:53:070:25:30
184. RolandsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NISSANRīgaVN5020:53:070:26:44
185. AleksandrsOzoliņšRīgaVN3020:53:110:25:48
186. GuntisSedliņšKuldīgaVN5020:53:140:26:46
187. PaulsVītolsRīgaVN3020:53:190:26:47
188. IngaRītereOgreSN2020:53:220:26:35
189. DmitrijsArikoRigaVN3020:53:250:25:40
190. DairisBodnieksOgreVN4020:53:290:27:32
191. KristīneStukuleRīgaSN3020:53:340:27:01
192. KasparsStukulsSK KatrīnaRīgaVN3020:53:340:27:00
193. LīgaBērziņaRigaSN3020:53:410:27:04
194. MārisKrūmiņšJelgavaVN3020:53:470:26:41
195. GatisKuršinskisVilgāleVN3020:53:510:28:29
196. KristapsZariņšAuseklis IKRīgaVN4020:53:510:27:09
197. TomsBondarsTAVASriepas.lvJelgavaVN2020:53:550:27:57
198. GitaJurševskaRīgaSN3020:53:550:26:50
199. JevgeņijsKušakovsRēzeknes novadsLūznavaVN3020:53:550:27:22
200. JurisDombrovskisRēzeknes novadsMaltaVN4020:53:550:27:18
201. AleksejsČuvailovsSPORTLANDRīgaVN2020:53:580:26:27
202. KristīneRūjaTeamKažemāka/Train2winLVSiguldaSN4020:54:000:27:05
203. IljaVasiljevsSPORTLANDRīgaVN3020:54:040:27:27
204. ArtursKonovaluksFrosterJelgavaVN3020:54:040:26:48
205. AmandaMucenieceOzolniekiSN2020:54:060:27:19
206. RaimondsZepsSport FactoryRīgaVN3020:54:080:26:34
207. TomsGrinkevičskuldigaVNJ20:54:110:29:30
208. PēterisBirznieksKuldīgaVN2020:54:110:29:30
209. UldisGailītisLiepājaVN2020:54:120:26:47
210. DenijsBrūverisSPORTLANDLiepājaVN2020:54:120:26:46
211. RūdolfsĶīvītisKuldīgas novada sporta skolaKuldīgaVNJ20:54:140:29:30
212. JānisBrakovskisJelgavaVN3020:54:170:26:12
213. MaksimsDambravsksSport FactoryRīgaVN3020:54:180:26:41
214. SergejsKoņahinsRagaciemsVN4020:54:230:27:16
215. Elans-AndrejsVēversKuldīgas novada sporta skolaKuldīgaVNJ20:54:250:29:31
216. ArmandsŠadinovsRīgaVN4020:54:260:26:02
217. DmitrijsSaharovsCeram OptecLīvāniVN4020:54:330:27:20
218. AgrisSamcovsNike+ Run Club RigaRigaVN3020:54:380:27:34
219. SvetlanaŠancevaNike+Run JelgavaJelgavaSN3020:54:390:27:34
220. DaigaRibikauskaBauskaSN3020:54:45
221. KārlisČaupalsSPORTLANDRīgaVN2020:54:480:29:54
222. ValtersVeissPaulGamingYTRīgaVN3020:54:510:27:11
223. ArtūrsŽeibeBūvniecības ABCRīgaVN3020:54:560:27:34
224. ValentīnaRomanovaBūvniecības ABCRīgaSN3020:54:560:27:33
225. RolandsKursišsJelgavaVN3020:54:570:26:13
226. RaivoPienisASK PatriaVN3020:55:040:27:01
227. EdgarsEzernieksMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN6020:55:050:27:10
228. KasparsKrauzeJelgavaVN2020:55:110:28:49
229. JānisFreimanisJelgavaVN3020:55:110:28:49
230. MārtiņšBirģelisRīgaVN2020:55:110:29:44
231. ĒrikaBužinskaSPORTLANDDaugavpilsSNJ20:55:120:26:59
232. ElmārsGailisind.KuldīgaVN6020:55:290:27:22
233. GintsDreijaSPORTLANDRīgaVN2020:55:290:27:18
234. KarlisGarokalnsBigbankRīgaVN3020:55:300:27:12
235. JeļenaVērdiņaRigaSN3020:55:320:29:10
236. ValtersBrussZoltners / VSK NoskrienTērveteVN5020:55:340:27:53
237. DzintarsRendenieksVangažiVN3020:55:380:27:58
238. PaoloBenvenutigolubiozikminskVN5020:55:410:28:08
239. AigarsAnsbergsMaratona klubsVentspilsVN4020:55:420:28:32
240. RomānsErnsonskuldigaVN4020:55:460:27:15
241. IlzeGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4020:55:470:27:50
242. IndraUrtāneMāmiņu klubsRīgaSN3020:55:490:28:50
243. LauraJursoneValmieraSN3020:55:500:28:14
244. KasparsMegnisRīgaVN3020:55:510:28:36
245. IndraKlekereRīgaSN2020:55:550:27:26
246. KristīneIvanāneMammadabaPreiļiSN2020:55:590:28:51
247. JānisArbeitersSport FactoryRīgaVN3020:56:060:29:10
248. UģisArbidānsSport FactoryRīgaVN3020:56:060:29:08
249. JānisTodavčičsSport FactoryRīgaVN3020:56:060:29:10
250. MārtiņšKrūklisSport FactoryRīgaVN2020:56:060:29:08
251. JānisLehtlaSPORTLANDRīgaVN3020:56:120:29:21
252. LieneLabsvīraSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaSN3020:56:130:27:49
253. EgijaTamsoneKazdangaSN4020:56:140:29:32
254. SauļusTolvaišarigaRīgaVN3020:56:180:27:08
255. MārtiņšBankovskisUpeslejasVN3020:56:260:29:20
256. OļegsGurejevsIlmājas KojotiRīgaVN4020:56:280:27:41
257. PaulaGurejevaIlmājas KojotiRīgaSNJ20:56:280:27:41
258. ĢitrsRonisLiepājaVN3020:56:320:27:45
259. HarijsKauliņšSPORTLANDGulbeneVN2020:56:380:28:47
260. BorissBangaCharlotRīgaVN3020:56:460:29:06
261. RenatsAstrausksIndividuāliGrobiņaVN3020:56:500:29:02
262. ReinisAņiskovičsRēzekneVNJ20:56:550:29:51
263. RihardsAllenslabs startsRīgaVNJ20:56:580:28:44
264. RinaldsPuķeSPORTLANDRīgaVN3020:57:140:29:22
265. LīvaLazdiņaRīgaSN2020:57:140:27:26
266. KristīnePuniņaLiepājaSN3020:57:230:29:25
267. IlzeVolfa-KirilovaSWEDBANKRīgaSN3020:57:270:29:18
268. MargitaLagzdina-RigaSN4020:57:320:28:13
269. AleksejsŽiļcovsRīgaVN3020:57:350:29:26
270. JānisBruševicsSkriešanas klubs SALASPILSSalaspilsVN2020:57:450:28:26
271. MaijaUpeslejaKuldigaSN2020:57:450:28:42
272. AmandaCiguzeStrenčiSN2020:57:460:27:56
273. GatisKālisApsēniLiepājaVN5020:57:490:29:19
274. EvitaHoiereDebesmannakuldigaSN3020:57:560:29:39
275. MatīssTullskuldigaVN3020:57:570:29:55
276. ViktorsGriņevičsABC SoftwareBaložiVN4020:57:590:30:02
277. IvetaLiepiņaSK Metroons/ NISSANRīgaSN4020:58:000:28:38
278. AndisBrakmanisDOBELEVN3020:58:050:29:45
279. SantaMillerekuldigaSN3020:58:050:29:33
280. MadarsRumbenieksSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN3020:58:060:29:32
281. KetlinaKalpmaneTalsiSN2020:58:110:29:40
282. ZaneTimmaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN3020:58:110:28:21
283. JurģisStukulsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN2020:58:110:28:22
284. EdgarsKorčaginsDarba rūķi un draugiRīgaVN4020:58:130:29:53
285. LindaAncāneSport FactoryRīgaSN3020:58:130:28:59
286. JevgēņijsKurovsRISEBARīgaVN3020:58:140:30:44
287. LaumaRudzīteVentspilsSN2020:58:180:28:41
288. JānisLabsvīrsSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaVN4020:58:200:28:40
289. ArikaBunkusnavLiepājaSN4020:58:290:29:38
290. MadaraFreimaneVSK NoskrienLiepājaSN2020:58:300:31:09
291. SigitaKalinauskaLiepajaSN4020:58:340:29:10
292. EdgarsGriķisDobeleVN3020:58:340:29:16
293. KintijaBukaOC VentspilsVentspilsSN3020:58:390:29:32
294. AnnaMaulaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4020:58:480:30:48
295. TatjanaPotrubeikoRigaSN2020:59:000:29:05
296. NatālijaBangaCharlotRīgaSN3020:59:010:30:19
297. AnnijaIvanovskaSPORTLAND "MĒRĶI"LiepājaSNJ20:59:010:29:22
298. ArtūrsĀboltiņšSS ArkādijaElejaVN2020:59:010:29:22
299. RaimondsEglītisLiepājaVN3020:59:040:29:52
300. LindaKostjukaliepājaSN3020:59:080:29:00
301. DanaVeselovaRēzeknes novadsRēzekneSN2020:59:090:29:21
302. EvaBalodeEbRīgaSN2020:59:100:29:23
303. InāraRubeSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN5020:59:130:29:46
304. AgrisVinakmensSPORTLANDTukumsVN2020:59:140:29:54
305. SanitaMorjakovaSPORTLANDTukumsSN2020:59:140:29:54
306. KārlisMičulisMārupeVN2020:59:210:29:51
307. AtisMatisonsVāneVN3020:59:250:30:25
308. GunaGavareJēkabpilsSN3020:59:350:29:55
309. JurisGaidelisMaratona klubsCēsisVN6020:59:460:29:48
310. LaumaMucenieceĶekavaSN3020:59:530:29:56
311. IlzeZaščerinskaRīgaSN2020:59:540:30:13
312. KristīneBērzeKristīne BērzeAllažu pagasts, Siguldas nov.SN4020:59:550:29:52
313. IlvaPanomarjovakuldigaSN3020:59:580:29:31
314. KristīnaŠaukleLiepājaSN3021:00:010:30:21
315. AneteBruževicaRīgaSN4021:00:070:29:51
316. ZaneGluškovaKuldīgaSN3021:00:070:30:21
317. AnnaTemerova-Allenalabs startsRīgaSN4021:00:090:29:46
318. AgneseOseTukumsSN3021:00:110:30:20
319. BaibaKvieseRīgaSN2021:00:120:29:54
320. JustinsGailevičsSIA Joker Ltd.RīgaVN2021:00:160:29:53
321. AndrisRozentālsARRigaVN4021:00:170:29:31
322. LindaKačerovskaACTIVIA RUNRīgaSN2021:00:250:29:54
323. MontaKrilovaSPORTLANDBauskaSN2021:00:300:30:21
324. DāvisPērkonsSwedbankRīgaVN2021:00:310:29:51
325. JūlijaČerešņevaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN3021:00:390:29:29
326. AinārsFabriciussLiepājaVN3021:00:400:30:30
327. KasparsJaunzemsJelgavaVN3021:00:440:29:20
328. PaulaBežaneMāmiņu klubsKadagaSN2021:00:480:29:27
329. GatisŠustersFC NikersKuldīgaVN2021:00:50 
330. JūlijsKisilsSport FactoryRīgaVN3021:00:590:31:12
331. MarksŠevčenkoLiepajaVNJ21:01:040:30:33
332. ČeslavsGaidisRezekneVN2021:01:070:32:22
333. EdmundsGaidisRēzekneVN3021:01:070:32:22
334. IlonaŠķudīteRīgaSN4021:01:110:30:04
335. LieneKrūzeĀdažu novadsSN3021:01:210:30:06
336. NaurisŠaķisMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsVN4021:01:260:30:15
337. OlgaMikulovaMARATONA KLUBS/ VSK NoskrienRīgaSN3021:01:330:30:46
338. JānisBormanisnordic by natureVidzemeVN4021:01:360:30:43
339. DaceTeseļskaJelgavaSN3021:01:360:31:21
340. JurijsSilinsRigaVN2021:01:390:30:57
341. JulijaSilinaRigaSN2021:01:390:30:57
342. AnastasijaSardikoAccenture > Be Yourself & Make a differenceRīgaSN2021:01:390:30:57
343. SilvijaErvikaAizputeSN5021:01:440:30:22
344. GunitaMiltiņaMiltiņiVērgaleSN3021:01:550:29:42
345. ElvaLubāneLiepajaSN2021:01:570:32:26
346. SergejsPriedeslaipaRīgaVN4021:02:060:32:46
347. OliversVasiļevskisSPORTLANDRīgaVNJ21:02:100:31:29
348. RihardsPfeifleC.T.CoRīgaVN2021:02:170:31:01
349. NormundsVilūnsvsk noskrien senioririgaVN5021:02:190:31:36
350. RaivoŽēperisR+RīgaVN3021:02:250:31:05
351. DaceRuskuleSPORTLANDRīgaSN2021:02:270:31:17
352. MadaraVdovičenkoRīgaSN2021:02:270:30:44
353. AlīnaSadovskaLī Sporta klubsRīgaSN2021:02:360:30:22
354. ArnisVērmelsOzolniekiJelgavaVN6021:02:380:32:45
355. RolandsSeifullajevsSport FactoryRīgaVN2021:02:410:30:58
356. MargitaVēzeMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsSN4021:03:070:31:07
357. SandisRaitsRaitu ģimeneJelgavas novadsVN3021:03:190:32:40
358. GitaVimbaRīgaSN4021:03:200:32:13
359. JolantaKūlaKuldīgaSN2021:03:210:33:06
360. AliseGriķeDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpilsSN3021:03:260:31:34
361. LudmilaKozačenkoRīgaSN2021:03:280:31:02
362. KristersFedorciSALDUSVNJ21:03:290:29:03
363. MadaraVanagaJelgavaSN2021:03:390:32:55
364. ĒriksKazimirenoksSport FactoryRīgaVN4021:03:400:29:40
365. GitaBiezumaRīgaSN4021:03:450:31:31
366. IlzeLeigūteLiepājaSN4021:03:460:31:41
367. JevgenijsŅeverovsRigaVN3021:03:560:32:45
368. ZinaidaGrīnbergaLSCRīgaSN5021:04:020:32:20
369. LilitaBuleLudzaSN3021:04:080:32:10
370. EdgarsLaizānsRĒZEKNEVN4021:04:090:32:10
371. MarutaKrūmiņaMaratona klubsTukumsSN3021:04:200:32:05
372. MarkussKuršisLiepājaVNJ21:04:350:31:34
373. SanaJonkusVentspilsSN2021:04:430:31:46
374. ZaneBerdaškevičaSPORTLANDRīgaSN2021:04:440:32:14
375. LīgaRiņķeSPORTLANDSalacgrīvaSN3021:04:440:32:14
376. IneseVaivodeJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmalaSN4021:04:480:32:57
377. IntaMillereLiepājaSN4021:04:520:32:18
378. AstrīdaVēja-ĀboliņaSPORTLANDLizumsSN5021:04:590:32:07
379. GundarsBēmsSaulgriežiJelgavaVN3021:05:020:32:03
380. AivarKaljusaarViljandiVN5021:05:060:32:18
381. MārtiņšPlikšsSPORTLANDRīgaVN2021:05:240:32:10
382. LieneBergholdeSK KatrīnaKuldigaSN3021:05:340:34:04
383. JānisVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmalaVN4021:05:350:32:57
384. GuntaJansoneKuldīgaSN3021:05:360:34:04
385. IneseKazarevskaLiepājaSN4021:05:430:31:45
386. KārlisAlbertiņšSmilteneVN2021:05:450:31:18
387. IntaUmbraškaKuldīgaSN4021:05:520:32:55
388. SantaSiksnaLiepājaSN4021:05:550:32:58
389. VinetaBrižakaSKliepajaSN5021:06:180:32:08
390. KristīneKalniņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN2021:06:300:32:23
391. VeronikaVanagaDreiliniSN2021:06:400:33:19
392. JutaKacenaValmieraSN2021:06:460:32:16
393. OlgaKoņahinaRagaciemsSN3021:06:480:33:18
394. GunitaZablovskaLiepājaSN2021:06:590:33:49
395. SilviaNarvikHaabneemeSN5021:07:080:33:58
396. ArtaPurvīteRīgaSN3021:07:110:34:04
397. AgneCauneJelgavaSN2021:07:120:34:00
398. AleksejsMjaliksSiguldaVN3021:07:220:34:46
399. LīgaKeinoRigaSN3021:07:310:34:17
400. LīgaBirnbaumaLBRīgaSN4021:07:360:33:01
401. InāraSaulevičaCeram OptecDaugavpilsSN3021:07:560:33:45
402. GunitaKaļvakuldigaSN3021:07:570:33:56
403. LaumaVilumsoneMARATONA KLUBSSiguldaSN2021:08:210:34:44
404. RomansŠromsBALTAISRīgaVN2021:08:260:33:46
405. AldisŠtrenbergsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN5021:08:300:34:45
406. EvitaKučerovavsk noskrienRīga / VentspilsSN3021:08:320:33:05
407. AleksandrsVoinoMārupeVN4021:08:330:34:22
408. DiānaFridrihsoneLiepājaSN3021:08:340:33:35
409. AntonsPoļskihsRīgaVN3021:08:350:32:35
410. SvensNaumočkinsLiepājaVN2021:08:440:36:19
411. MārisBošsSport FactoryRīgaVN3021:08:590:33:53
412. IlijaJanuškevičsSwedbankRigaVN2021:09:390:35:14
413. IvonnaStefanišinaRīgaSN3021:09:410:34:10
414. VendijaFreimaneSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN2021:09:410:34:24
415. AleksandraJansonekuldigaSN2021:09:410:35:59
416. AliseGromuleRīgaSN2021:09:430:34:47
417. LīgaJansonekuldigaSNJ21:09:440:35:58
418. MāraMozgaRīgaSN2021:10:160:35:15
419. AgrisMeinardsVentspilsVN5021:10:160:34:48
420. IlzePelēceVSK NoskrienOzolniekiSN5021:10:160:35:51
421. AllaHaduņkinaRīgaSN3021:11:00 
422. ViktorsSafutinsMARATONA KLUBS/LSCRīgaVN6021:11:030:35:26
423. JeļenaŽdaņenkoRīgaSN3021:11:130:35:06
424. LauraŠulcaRīgaSN3021:11:170:34:58
425. KristīneTokarevičaRīgaSN3021:11:580:34:47
426. LeonidsDedovsMARATONA KLUBSRīgaVN6021:12:580:36:49
427. MartaKivkuleLaTSRīgaSNJ21:13:330:36:08
428. DinaraBekeshovaGematogenAlmatySN2021:14:300:36:08
429. DaceKļavaSPORTLANDRīgaSN2021:14:560:35:10
430. DaceGulbeSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN3021:15:210:36:36
431. DiānaFukseSalaspilsSN2021:15:210:36:36
432. AnnijaBūmaneLiepājaSN2021:16:260:36:40
433. MārtiņšVeserisRīgaVN3021:16:420:35:44
434. OskarsFreimanisSK OzolniekiJelgavas novadsVN6021:17:36 
435. ViktorsSuhorukovsRigaVN3021:18:340:38:28
436. SandaStandzenieceMaratona klubsLiepājaSN4021:19:260:36:42
- CraigRoseFood UnionJelgavaVN301DNF0:21:46
- DiānaInnusRīgaSN301DNF0:15:59
- MiksPutniņšSPORTLANDRīgaVN200DNF 
- JevgeņijsBogdanovsSK Metroons/ NikeTukumsVN200DNF