Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāValmieras maratons / 16.09.2018

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs 
1. DmitrijsSerjoginsLīvānu VK/ ASICSMārupeVM122:22:14Diploms
2. KristapsKaimiņšNiedrāji MR/2BE1STOgreVM122:28:51Diploms
3. KristapsBērziņšPATRIA SPORTLANDVM122:31:25Diploms
4. VladislavDemianovIRC KGBVLADIMIRVM122:32:10Diploms
5. DenisPrikulisVegan RunnersSiguldaVM122:36:06Diploms
6. KārlisVīksneMeridiāns OKCēsisVM122:38:19Diploms
7. ArnisRumbenieksMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVM122:39:01Diploms
8. OskarsStāmersJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaVM122:45:36Diploms
9. SergejsMaslobojevsNRC RīgaRīgaVM122:46:36Diploms
10. JacoSmithCape townVM122:47:25Diploms
11. AntanasŽukauskasMaratonasJonavaVM122:47:26Diploms
12. AndisDēzeMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksRīgaVM122:51:32Diploms
13. JurisRedisonsLatvijas valsts mežiTērveteVM40122:54:44Diploms
14. RitvarsKalniņšSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraVM40122:55:06Diploms
15. SergejsBogdanovsLīvānu VK/BTARigaVM40122:55:22Diploms
16. MaciejKasjaneFP BG LATVIAEłkVM122:56:59Diploms
17. ValdisMiezītisVSK NoskrienImantaVM40122:57:39Diploms
18. NormundsLaucisAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukleVM50122:58:12Diploms
19. AlvisDanovskisadidas Runners | RIGARīgaVM122:58:42Diploms
20. JānisKalniņšAizpute-LangstiņiVM122:59:05Diploms
21. SalvisBrasavsJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaVM40123:00:23Diploms
22. JekaterinaSokunovaLīvānu VK/BaltaisSalaspilsSM123:03:23Diploms
23. RitvarsLērmeM 42AmsterdamVM40123:03:51Diploms
24. BaibaŠņoriņaTalsu Pakalnu Sporta KlubsTalsiSM123:05:21Diploms
25. OļegsGurejevsIlmājas KojotiRīgaVM40123:08:51Diploms
26. AivarsBondarsJēkabpilsVM50123:09:07Diploms
27. VytautasGarlaPanevėžysVM50123:09:15Diploms
28. RolandsPorietisVeselīga SlodzīteMadonaVM123:10:44Diploms
29. MārtiņšPūgaBigbankRīgaVM123:10:45Diploms
30. WojciechNapierskieFP BG LATVIAOrzyszVM40123:13:15Diploms
31. GintsCimersVeselīga slodzīteRigaVM123:13:34Diploms
32. KristapsBroksVSK NoskrienMadonaVM123:14:23Diploms
33. AleksandrsSelivanovsRīgaVM123:17:25Diploms
34. MārtiņšSirmaisBALTDEFCOLRīgaVM40123:18:05Diploms
35. RuslansŠuļgaMaratona klubsLiepājaVM123:19:35Diploms
36. AndrisPētersonsBiznesa augstskola TurībaRīgaVM50123:21:42Diploms
37. DidzisBraunsRīgaVM123:22:28Diploms
38. ViktorsRodionovsLSCOlaineVM60123:22:59Diploms
39. VitālijsMuzikaPaBaso.lv/ VSK NoskrienJumpravaVM50123:23:08Diploms
40. JānisAndersonsVSK NoskrienRīgaVM50123:25:08Diploms
41. SergeyStauneBIMMoscowVM60123:25:29Diploms
42. ViestursZimackisRīgaVM123:26:01Diploms
43. AndrejsŽaglovsRīgaVM123:26:33Diploms
44. Wilinton-AnibalOrtega-GuanucheMadridVM123:26:35Diploms
45. KārlisBūmansMatisons Runner's ClubLiepājaVM123:26:57Diploms
46. SandisSabājevsSPORTLANDValmieraVM123:29:02Diploms
47. ValdisŅilovsMaratona klubs/VSK Noskrien/LSCOgreVM40123:30:20Diploms
48. MikusBērziņšOK AronaDobeleVM123:32:53Diploms
49. RainersMeiersMaratona klubs/VSK NoskrienKazdangaVM50123:33:57Diploms
50. KristiānsKrauklisKKRīgaVM123:34:01Diploms
51. LīgaRusiņaSutriSM123:34:03Diploms
52. WillieCoetzeeCape TownVM60123:34:08Diploms
53. ErnestasZentelisBėgimo klubasJonavaVM123:34:31Diploms
54. DenissPriščepovsMARATONA KLUBS/ZoorbaganTalsiVM123:35:13Diploms
55. GuntisPeļņaSK MAGNENRēzekneVM123:35:17Diploms
56. GunārsOzoliņšSPORTLAND/NIKEVM123:35:28Diploms
57. StaņislavsFiļipovsRīgaVM123:35:55Diploms
58. IndraMuižnieceOlaines novadsSM123:36:54Diploms
59. AndrisDudelsLīvānu VK/BTADaugavpilsVM50123:37:32Diploms
60. ĢirtsBodžsSONITUMRēzekneVM123:37:34Diploms
61. DenissPavlovsCeram OptecLīvāniVM123:39:44Diploms
62. IgorsSeņkoLiepājaVM123:40:29Diploms
63. GintsReinfeldsViss PriekamSkulteVM123:40:49Diploms
64. ValdisJaunžeikarsRīgaVM60123:41:28Diploms
65. MārisHeinolsKocēniKocēnu nov.VM40123:42:31Diploms
66. EdmundsGržibovskisVSK NoskrienKākciemsVM50123:42:52Diploms
67. AlgirdasMedeikisBegimo klubasŠiauliaiVM123:43:54Diploms
68. AigarsVītiņšRīgaVM50123:43:58Diploms
69. ArtursUpenieksOlaineOlaineVM40123:44:29Diploms
70. ViktorsSuborinsLSCRigaVM60123:44:35Diploms
71. SintijaGeidāneĀdažiSM123:45:50Diploms
72. ValerijsJegorovsMaratona klubsRīgaVM50123:46:00Diploms
73. RenārsLauzisEžiValmieraVM40123:46:11Diploms
74. AntonEsterhuisenCape townVM50123:46:28Diploms
75. RobertsRozisRīgaVM40123:46:43Diploms
76. SandraDervinikaSK MAGNENRēzeknes novadsSM123:47:14Diploms
77. IvarsRaciņšBaltic WildRīgaVM123:47:39Diploms
78. AijaLinēVSK NoskrienRīgaSM40123:47:40Diploms
79. Jose-MariaRamirezCT LAS AMERICAS PARLARIGAVM40123:49:24Diploms
80. RalfsKuģisKocēniKocēnu nov.VM123:49:34Diploms
81. JānisBebrītisWunder LatviaValmieraVM123:51:15Diploms
82. MārcisBogdanovsTimemachineValmieraVM123:51:28Diploms
83. MikkoPerttulaHämeenkoskiVM50123:51:32Diploms
84. LaurisŠapalsVSK NoskrienSaldusVM123:52:47Diploms
85. GuntarsBūmansMatisons Runner's ClubLiepājaVM50123:53:28Diploms
86. MarijaVasiļjevaRīgaSM123:53:51Diploms
87. ArūnasDubinskasVilniusVM40123:54:11Diploms
88. JānisCercinsNoskrienCēsisCēsisVM123:55:51Diploms
89. SergejsKuzminsRēzekneVM60123:56:10Diploms
90. ArnisKurpsSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraVM123:56:42Diploms
91. HokansKristiansonsRīgaVM123:56:52Diploms
92. MareksMeļņiksNoskrienCēsisCēsisVM40123:57:20Diploms
93. KlāvsVasiļevskisValmieraVM123:57:54Diploms
94. MārisPreimatsLejasciemsVM123:57:54Diploms
95. MagnusZalstersRīgaVM123:58:26Diploms
96. AinārsGudēvicsVSK NoskrienJelgavaVM123:58:30Diploms
97. TatjanaGrigorjevaLATCRīgaSM124:00:31Diploms
98. EmīlsGailisSelonijaRīgaVM40124:01:25Diploms
99. AijaRogāleJēkabpils LūšiKrustpils novadsSM50124:01:55Diploms
100. GuntaNeijaVSK NoskrienRīgaSM124:03:08Diploms
101. JānisMarčinkusRīgas satiksmeRīgaVM60124:04:09Diploms
102. RitvarsŪdrisRīgaVM124:05:19Diploms
103. KemalDenizLondonVM124:08:40Diploms
104. GunvaldsStrautiņšAizkraukleVM50124:08:55Diploms
105. KristīneGržibovskaSK DzērveneRīgaSM124:08:56Diploms
106. JānisDanevičsValmiera / ZS 22.KBValmieraVM124:09:17Diploms
107. AndulisŠmidlersVSK Noskrien / LSCSalaspils, RīgaVM50124:09:56Diploms
108. SalvisStrautnieksSaulkrastiVM40124:10:55Diploms
109. DenissČigunovsValmieraVM124:13:15Diploms
110. ArtūrsRundzānsSelonijaRīgaVM124:13:32Diploms
111. GatisKrūzeHannaRīgaVM124:13:51Diploms
112. AndžejsStepančuksNoskrienCēsisCēsisVM124:14:16Diploms
113. ŽannaVanagaCēsisSM40124:15:14Diploms
114. JānisKalniņšVangažiVM124:15:35Diploms
115. OfēlijaKristiansoneRīgaSM124:16:40Diploms
116. BartoszŻelaznyeFP BG LATVIAAugustówVM124:17:03Diploms
117. LieneKalniņaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraSM124:18:21Diploms
118. KasparsLapsaNoskrienCēsisCēsisVM40124:20:34Diploms
119. BaibaKatajaTimšsilsBaložiSM40124:23:43Diploms
120. AneteKampareRīgaSM124:24:00Diploms
121. JānisSīpolsStaiceleVM124:24:35Diploms
122. ReinisRubenisSwedbankRīgaVM124:24:47Diploms
123. LiānaAldiņaVaidavaKocēnu nov.SM124:27:20Diploms
124. SigneŠetlereRīgaSM124:28:36Diploms
125. MartaHeringaSPORTLANDRīgaSM124:28:37Diploms
126. IvarsNoviksSK MAGNENRēzekneVM40124:29:36Diploms
127. RoroIsaacsCape TownVM124:29:59Diploms
128. RandaMisāneLiepājaSM124:30:21Diploms
129. AareHuikOK VõruVõruVM40124:30:51Diploms
130. MargusKonnulaUKSUrvasteVM40124:30:51Diploms
131. InesePērkoneSaldusSM40124:41:15Diploms
132. SergejsČistovsRīgaVM124:41:17Diploms
133. BorisVinogradovSkobarPskovVM50124:45:23Diploms
134. AlisePaegleRīgaSM124:45:53Diploms
135. ArneŪdris100KMRĪGAVM40124:47:07Diploms
136. JurisBaķisKadagaVM40124:50:52Diploms
137. JekaterinaĻežaņinaRīgaSM40124:51:11Diploms
138. JustīneVerneraRīgaSM124:55:32Diploms
139. MārcisJēgersRīgaVM124:56:31Diploms
140. AivarsVeissVSK NoskrienSalaspilsVM50124:58:03Diploms
141. JānisKalniņšVSK NoskrienRīgaVM40124:59:06Diploms
142. MartinDizbite-OseRigaVM125:04:12Diploms
143. DainisKauliņšLSCRīgaVM60125:08:01Diploms
144. MareksCelmiņšJelgavaVM40125:12:53Diploms
145. DāvisSirmaisDAKOValmieraVM125:17:47Diploms
146. PēterisCābulisVSK NoskrienValkaVM40125:34:19Diploms
147. GunvaldisVēsmiņšDurbes novadsVM50113:00:11Diploms
- MārtiņšCīrulisBigbankRīgaVM10DNFDiploms
- ArnisĶēpulisEzeresaldusVM10DNFDiploms
- MārtiņšFreibergsVSK NoskrienRīgaVM10DNFDiploms
- RosmariMarrandiTartuSM8DNFDiploms
- JānisButkēvičusSalacgrīvaVM7DNFDiploms
- IlmārsVīksnaVPĢValmieraVM7DNFDiploms