Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāValmieras maratons / 16.09.2018

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiČipa laiksFinišs 
1. DmitrijsSerjoginsLīvānu VK/ ASICSMārupeVM1202:22:13.102:22:14Diploms
2. KristapsKaimiņšNiedrāji MR/2BE1STOgreVM1202:28:50.802:28:51Diploms
3. KristapsBērziņšPATRIA SPORTLANDVM1202:31:24.702:31:25Diploms
4. VladislavDemianovIRC KGBVLADIMIRVM1202:32:08.002:32:10Diploms
5. DenisPrikulisVegan RunnersSiguldaVM1202:36:03.152:36:06Diploms
6. KārlisVīksneMeridiāns OKCēsisVM1202:38:18.052:38:19Diploms
7. ArnisRumbenieksMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVM1202:39:00.052:39:01Diploms
8. OskarsStāmersJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaVM1202:45:33.902:45:36Diploms
9. SergejsMaslobojevsNRC RīgaRīgaVM1202:46:34.802:46:36Diploms
10. JacoSmithCape townVM1202:47:21.902:47:25Diploms
11. AntanasŽukauskasMaratonasJonavaVM1202:47:24.302:47:26Diploms
12. AndisDēzeMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksRīgaVM1202:51:30.252:51:32Diploms
13. JurisRedisonsLatvijas valsts mežiTērveteVM401202:54:41.002:54:44Diploms
14. RitvarsKalniņšSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraVM401202:55:02.402:55:06Diploms
15. SergejsBogdanovsLīvānu VK/BTARigaVM401202:55:20.552:55:22Diploms
16. MaciejKasjaneFP BG LATVIAEłkVM1202:56:52.652:56:59Diploms
17. ValdisMiezītisVSK NoskrienImantaVM401202:57:36.552:57:39Diploms
18. NormundsLaucisAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukleVM501202:58:09.402:58:12Diploms
19. AlvisDanovskisadidas Runners | RIGARīgaVM1202:58:37.452:58:42Diploms
20. JānisKalniņšAizpute-LangstiņiVM1202:59:00.002:59:05Diploms
21. SalvisBrasavsJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaVM401203:00:20.053:00:23Diploms
22. JekaterinaSokunovaLīvānu VK/BaltaisSalaspilsSM1203:03:21.003:03:23Diploms
23. RitvarsLērmeM 42AmsterdamVM401203:03:44.803:03:51Diploms
24. BaibaŠņoriņaTalsu Pakalnu Sporta KlubsTalsiSM1203:05:18.953:05:21Diploms
25. OļegsGurejevsIlmājas KojotiRīgaVM401203:08:46.753:08:51Diploms
26. AivarsBondarsJēkabpilsVM501203:09:01.853:09:07Diploms
27. VytautasGarlaPanevėžysVM501203:09:08.553:09:15Diploms
28. RolandsPorietisVeselīga SlodzīteMadonaVM1203:10:24.553:10:44Diploms
29. MārtiņšPūgaBigbankRīgaVM1203:10:26.053:10:45Diploms
30. WojciechNapierskieFP BG LATVIAOrzyszVM401203:13:09.353:13:15Diploms
31. GintsCimersVeselīga slodzīteRigaVM1203:13:15.103:13:34Diploms
32. KristapsBroksVSK NoskrienMadonaVM1203:14:18.653:14:23Diploms
33. AleksandrsSelivanovsRīgaVM1203:17:21.753:17:25Diploms
34. MārtiņšSirmaisBALTDEFCOLRīgaVM401203:18:01.203:18:05Diploms
35. RuslansŠuļgaMaratona klubsLiepājaVM1203:19:21.603:19:35Diploms
36. AndrisPētersonsBiznesa augstskola TurībaRīgaVM501203:21:30.403:21:42Diploms
37. DidzisBraunsRīgaVM1203:22:14.703:22:28Diploms
38. ViktorsRodionovsLSCOlaineVM601203:22:54.803:22:59Diploms
39. VitālijsMuzikaPaBaso.lv/ VSK NoskrienJumpravaVM501203:22:56.403:23:08Diploms
40. JānisAndersonsVSK NoskrienRīgaVM501203:24:56.803:25:08Diploms
41. SergeyStauneBIMMoscowVM601203:25:16.253:25:29Diploms
42. ViestursZimackisRīgaVM1203:25:56.503:26:01Diploms
43. AndrejsŽaglovsRīgaVM1203:26:07.203:26:33Diploms
44. Wilinton-AnibalOrtega-GuanucheMadridVM1203:26:28.453:26:35Diploms
45. KārlisBūmansMatisons Runner's ClubLiepājaVM1203:26:50.003:26:57Diploms
46. SandisSabājevsSPORTLANDValmieraVM1203:28:39.353:29:02Diploms
47. ValdisŅilovsMaratona klubs/VSK Noskrien/LSCOgreVM401203:30:18.403:30:20Diploms
48. MikusBērziņšOK AronaDobeleVM1203:32:29.853:32:53Diploms
49. RainersMeiersMaratona klubs/VSK NoskrienKazdangaVM501203:33:46.003:33:57Diploms
50. KristiānsKrauklisKKRīgaVM1203:33:57.953:34:01Diploms
51. LīgaRusiņaSutriSM1203:33:45.703:34:03Diploms
52. WillieCoetzeeCape TownVM601203:34:01.853:34:08Diploms
53. ErnestasZentelisBėgimo klubasJonavaVM1203:34:27.003:34:31Diploms
54. DenissPriščepovsMARATONA KLUBS/ZoorbaganTalsiVM1203:34:55.753:35:13Diploms
55. GuntisPeļņaSK MAGNENRēzekneVM1203:34:46.203:35:17Diploms
56. GunārsOzoliņšSPORTLAND/NIKEVM1203:35:25.953:35:28Diploms
57. StaņislavsFiļipovsRīgaVM1203:35:39.803:35:55Diploms
58. IndraMuižnieceOlaines novadsSM1203:36:48.003:36:54Diploms
59. AndrisDudelsLīvānu VK/BTADaugavpilsVM501203:37:22.203:37:32Diploms
60. ĢirtsBodžsSONITUMRēzekneVM1203:37:01.403:37:34Diploms
61. DenissPavlovsCeram OptecLīvāniVM1203:39:28.253:39:44Diploms
62. IgorsSeņkoLiepājaVM1203:40:25.703:40:29Diploms
63. GintsReinfeldsViss PriekamSkulteVM1203:40:28.303:40:49Diploms
64. ValdisJaunžeikarsRīgaVM601203:41:02.853:41:28Diploms
65. MārisHeinolsKocēniKocēnu nov.VM401203:42:02.503:42:31Diploms
66. EdmundsGržibovskisVSK NoskrienKākciemsVM501203:42:42.003:42:52Diploms
67. AlgirdasMedeikisBegimo klubasŠiauliaiVM1203:43:49.903:43:54Diploms
68. AigarsVītiņšRīgaVM501203:43:29.603:43:58Diploms
69. ArtursUpenieksOlaineOlaineVM401203:43:56.203:44:29Diploms
70. ViktorsSuborinsLSCRigaVM601203:44:33.203:44:35Diploms
71. SintijaGeidāneĀdažiSM1203:45:32.353:45:50Diploms
72. ValerijsJegorovsMaratona klubsRīgaVM501203:45:48.703:46:00Diploms
73. RenārsLauzisEžiValmieraVM401203:45:38.053:46:11Diploms
74. AntonEsterhuisenCape townVM501203:46:20.503:46:28Diploms
75. RobertsRozisRīgaVM401203:46:25.003:46:43Diploms
76. SandraDervinikaSK MAGNENRēzeknes novadsSM1203:46:56.403:47:14Diploms
77. IvarsRaciņšBaltic WildRīgaVM1203:47:23.953:47:39Diploms
78. AijaLinēVSK NoskrienRīgaSM401203:47:33.103:47:40Diploms
79. Jose-MariaRamirezCT LAS AMERICAS PARLARIGAVM401203:49:03.503:49:24Diploms
80. RalfsKuģisKocēniKocēnu nov.VM1203:49:23.303:49:34Diploms
81. JānisBebrītisWunder LatviaValmieraVM1203:50:38.803:51:15Diploms
82. MārcisBogdanovsTimemachineValmieraVM1203:51:15.253:51:28Diploms
83. MikkoPerttulaHämeenkoskiVM501203:51:27.453:51:32Diploms
84. LaurisŠapalsVSK NoskrienSaldusVM1203:52:14.203:52:47Diploms
85. GuntarsBūmansMatisons Runner's ClubLiepājaVM501203:53:16.453:53:28Diploms
86. MarijaVasiļjevaRīgaSM1203:53:20.653:53:51Diploms
87. ArūnasDubinskasVilniusVM401203:53:59.203:54:11Diploms
88. JānisCercinsNoskrienCēsisCēsisVM1203:55:31.353:55:51Diploms
89. SergejsKuzminsRēzekneVM601203:56:04.303:56:10Diploms
90. ArnisKurpsSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraVM1203:56:37.553:56:42Diploms
91. HokansKristiansonsRīgaVM1203:56:29.753:56:52Diploms
92. MareksMeļņiksNoskrienCēsisCēsisVM401203:57:06.453:57:20Diploms
93. KlāvsVasiļevskisValmieraVM1203:57:12.553:57:54Diploms
94. MārisPreimatsLejasciemsVM1203:57:30.653:57:54Diploms
95. MagnusZalstersRīgaVM1203:58:04.703:58:26Diploms
96. AinārsGudēvicsVSK NoskrienJelgavaVM1203:58:08.603:58:30Diploms
97. TatjanaGrigorjevaLATCRīgaSM1204:00:22.204:00:31Diploms
98. EmīlsGailisSelonijaRīgaVM401203:58:40.204:01:25Diploms
99. AijaRogāleJēkabpils LūšiKrustpils novadsSM501204:01:46.454:01:55Diploms
100. GuntaNeijaVSK NoskrienRīgaSM1204:02:45.104:03:08Diploms
101. JānisMarčinkusRīgas satiksmeRīgaVM601204:04:01.254:04:09Diploms
102. RitvarsŪdrisRīgaVM1204:04:56.454:05:19Diploms
103. KemalDenizLondonVM1204:08:06.654:08:40Diploms
104. GunvaldsStrautiņšAizkraukleVM501204:08:22.604:08:55Diploms
105. KristīneGržibovskaSK DzērveneRīgaSM1204:08:34.254:08:56Diploms
106. JānisDanevičsValmiera / ZS 22.KBValmieraVM1204:08:53.504:09:17Diploms
107. AndulisŠmidlersVSK Noskrien / LSCSalaspils, RīgaVM501204:09:15.854:09:56Diploms
108. SalvisStrautnieksSaulkrastiVM401204:10:34.354:10:55Diploms
109. DenissČigunovsValmieraVM1204:12:42.654:13:15Diploms
110. ArtūrsRundzānsSelonijaRīgaVM1204:13:09.904:13:32Diploms
111. GatisKrūzeHannaRīgaVM1204:13:28.604:13:51Diploms
112. AndžejsStepančuksNoskrienCēsisCēsisVM1204:14:02.154:14:16Diploms
113. ŽannaVanagaCēsisSM401204:15:00.554:15:14Diploms
114. JānisKalniņšVangažiVM1204:15:20.454:15:35Diploms
115. OfēlijaKristiansoneRīgaSM1204:16:06.354:16:40Diploms
116. BartoszŻelaznyeFP BG LATVIAAugustówVM1204:16:49.154:17:03Diploms
117. LieneKalniņaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraSM1204:18:07.104:18:21Diploms
118. KasparsLapsaNoskrienCēsisCēsisVM401204:20:19.954:20:34Diploms
119. BaibaKatajaTimšsilsBaložiSM401204:23:26.604:23:43Diploms
120. AneteKampareRīgaSM1204:23:49.154:24:00Diploms
121. JānisSīpolsStaiceleVM1204:24:10.354:24:35Diploms
122. ReinisRubenisSwedbankRīgaVM1204:24:39.404:24:47Diploms
123. LiānaAldiņaVaidavaKocēnu nov.SM1204:26:41.104:27:20Diploms
124. SigneŠetlereRīgaSM1204:28:01.004:28:36Diploms
125. MartaHeringaSPORTLANDRīgaSM1204:28:12.404:28:37Diploms
126. IvarsNoviksSK MAGNENRēzekneVM401204:29:03.204:29:36Diploms
127. RoroIsaacsCape TownVM1204:29:48.854:29:59Diploms
128. RandaMisāneLiepājaSM1204:29:51.204:30:21Diploms
129. AareHuikOK VõruVõruVM401204:30:28.804:30:51Diploms
130. MargusKonnulaUKSUrvasteVM401204:30:29.804:30:51Diploms
131. InesePērkoneSaldusSM401204:40:56.504:41:15Diploms
132. SergejsČistovsRīgaVM1204:40:42.804:41:17Diploms
133. BorisVinogradovSkobarPskovVM501204:44:59.354:45:23Diploms
134. AlisePaegleRīgaSM1204:45:35.954:45:53Diploms
135. ArneŪdris100KMRĪGAVM401204:47:04.954:47:07Diploms
136. JurisBaķisKadagaVM401204:50:23.004:50:52Diploms
137. JekaterinaĻežaņinaRīgaSM401204:50:40.354:51:11Diploms
138. JustīneVerneraRīgaSM1204:54:51.654:55:32Diploms
139. MārcisJēgersRīgaVM1204:56:05.154:56:31Diploms
140. AivarsVeissVSK NoskrienSalaspilsVM501204:57:21.804:58:03Diploms
141. JānisKalniņšVSK NoskrienRīgaVM401204:58:25.554:59:06Diploms
142. MartinDizbite-OseRigaVM1205:04:11.155:04:12Diploms
143. DainisKauliņšLSCRīgaVM601205:07:26.005:08:01Diploms
144. MareksCelmiņšJelgavaVM401205:12:39.505:12:53Diploms
145. DāvisSirmaisDAKOValmieraVM1205:17:29.555:17:47Diploms
146. PēterisCābulisVSK NoskrienValkaVM401205:33:37.355:34:19Diploms
- GunvaldisVēsmiņšDurbes novadsVM5011DNFDNFDiploms
- MārtiņšCīrulisBigbankRīgaVM10DNFDNFDiploms
- ArnisĶēpulisEzeresaldusVM10DNFDNFDiploms
- MārtiņšFreibergsVSK NoskrienRīgaVM10DNFDNFDiploms
- RosmariMarrandiTartuSM8DNFDNFDiploms
- JānisButkēvičusSalacgrīvaVM7DNFDNFDiploms
- IlmārsVīksnaVPĢValmieraVM7DNFDNFDiploms