Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāValmieras maratons / 16.09.2018

S

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs 
1. VaidaŽūsinaiteSk Tērauds601:19:27.201:19:29Diploms
2. KitijaValtereLīvānu VK/ Baltais/ASICSLīvāni601:24:29.851:24:32Diploms
3. NataljaKanMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksSantkpēterburga601:25:36.451:25:38Diploms
4. IlonaMarheleAlūksne601:26:50.351:26:53Diploms
5. RasmaČoičaASK Patria601:30:25.701:30:30Diploms
6. TanyaPosthumus-FoxCape Town601:30:52.201:30:55Diploms
7. LieneAllereKocēni/Saldus boksa klubsKocēnu novads601:31:25.901:31:29Diploms
8. LīgaValdmaneKocēnu novadsZVOC-Valmiera601:33:26.501:33:27Diploms
9. KristīneBertukaTRUE STORY SPORTSWEARCēsis601:36:28.351:36:46Diploms
10. AlexandraElliottLatinsoftDaugavpils601:37:09.151:37:14Diploms
11. AguedaSala-SanchezVillalba de Alcor Huelva601:38:25.551:38:32Diploms
12. AndaZandbergaSPORTLANDRīga601:39:06.301:39:22Diploms
13. LauraDapkuvieneBKMARATONASJonava601:40:08.051:40:11Diploms
14. JolantaIvanovaVsk NoskrienPiņķi601:40:21.751:40:28Diploms
15. IevaBiedrīteJelgava601:40:56.651:41:12Diploms
16. AsnateElseMazsalaca601:42:33.601:43:10Diploms
17. MadaraLazdaDari ko mīli, mīli ko dari.Ranka601:43:38.401:43:54Diploms
18. JanaGutkinaZoorbaganMārupe601:44:13.201:44:34Diploms
19. SintijaPļavinskaVSK NoskrienBrocēni601:46:09.951:46:16Diploms
20. EvitaRiekstiņaBabītes novads601:46:05.251:46:28Diploms
21. IneseKokorevičaKOKO teamValmiera601:46:45.301:47:04Diploms
22. KristiānaMaskavaRīga601:46:53.901:47:11Diploms
23. EvitaRudzīteRubeneKocēnu nov.601:50:16.301:50:39Diploms
24. AgneseĶempeVaiņode601:50:26.401:50:58Diploms
25. Arta-RenāteRulleBērzaineKocēnu nov.601:50:48.501:51:12Diploms
26. ZaneMorozaRīga601:50:52.101:51:16Diploms
27. AlīnaJakovickaRīga601:51:08.301:51:41Diploms
28. SigitaDīcmaneStraupe601:51:49.101:52:10Diploms
29. MudīteTindenovskaRīga601:52:02.251:52:31Diploms
30. SantaVīmaneBaldone601:53:02.751:53:33Diploms
31. LāsmaPometkoCēsis601:53:27.401:53:44Diploms
32. MadaraKukaineVSK NoskrienMazsalaca601:53:06.401:53:49Diploms
33. GemaGonzalez-LopezMadrid601:53:44.401:53:52Diploms
34. ZaneNeimaneCēsis601:54:23.951:54:43Diploms
35. MontaCimdiņaVecpiebalga601:54:46.901:55:13Diploms
36. LaineKuzmaneValmiera601:55:57.001:56:28Diploms
37. GunitaPojarkovaKocēniKocēnu nov.601:56:14.251:56:30Diploms
38. SantaLisovskaIkšķile601:56:16.951:56:40Diploms
39. BlancaMato-AparicioPalma de Mallorca601:56:33.901:56:41Diploms
40. ĒrikaUrtāneVANAGIJēkabpils novads601:56:21.901:56:42Diploms
41. ĒrikaBužinskaSPORTLANDDaugavpils601:56:18.951:56:43Diploms
42. SilvaAuderePriekuļi601:56:15.401:56:45Diploms
43. IrinaOzerovaRīga601:56:30.301:57:01Diploms
44. DanaJākobsoneRīga601:56:58.851:57:28Diploms
45. EstereBrokāneRīga601:57:16.151:57:40Diploms
46. IntaCīmureCīmurēniRīga601:57:30.651:57:56Diploms
47. IevaĀrbergaNoskrienCēsisCēsis601:57:34.751:58:07Diploms
48. SamantaMissRīga601:57:52.901:58:08Diploms
49. OksanaJuvčenkoLiepāja601:58:09.651:58:34Diploms
50. ZaneTreide-NeimaneSPORTLANDRīga601:58:41.851:59:04Diploms
51. SantaBirģeleVSK NoskrienRīga601:59:05.751:59:28Diploms
52. SvetlanaŠancevaNike Run JelgavaJelgava601:59:23.352:00:04Diploms
53. AgneseTreiloneSportlandRīga601:59:50.602:00:12Diploms
54. LindaGalvaneRiga602:00:50.552:01:09Diploms
55. AnitaGalašinaSPORTLANDUlbroka602:01:41.302:02:05Diploms
56. AneteFreibergaRēzekne602:03:51.052:04:26Diploms
57. LaumaMucenieceĶekava602:05:10.802:05:42Diploms
58. KamillaKrilovaSwedbankRīga602:05:16.602:05:43Diploms
59. IlzeZvīdriņaRīga602:05:24.252:05:53Diploms
60. KristīneRancāneVanaga Zobārstniecības KlīnikaRīga602:05:33.052:06:17Diploms
61. IndraKļaviņaAizkraukle602:06:22.452:06:44Diploms
62. DainaMukstiņaAluksne602:06:12.002:06:56Diploms
63. EvijaSmaneValka602:06:20.652:06:58Diploms
64. KataFulopRīga602:08:02.252:08:10Diploms
65. RenāteŠmiteMaxima LatvijaLielvārde602:08:20.102:08:50Diploms
66. IlvijaBērziņaRīga602:08:39.302:09:03Diploms
67. MontaLācāneMārupe602:08:50.102:09:23Diploms
68. ZandaStrungaWunder LatviaRīga602:12:54.702:13:32Diploms
69. ZaneOšeRīga602:14:00.802:14:43Diploms
70. AgneseRiekstiņaCēsis602:14:36.702:15:09Diploms
71. SintijaVasiļevskaJelgava602:14:49.252:15:25Diploms
72. IviTiganeTõrva602:15:03.352:15:44Diploms
73. ViktorijaKononovaRiga602:16:06.902:16:39Diploms
74. BrendaBrakovskaWOOD ARTĀdaži602:16:49.502:17:19Diploms
75. LīgaRiņķeSPORTLANDSalacgrīva602:17:15.702:17:59Diploms
76. LīvaStrodeVBSSValmiera602:17:56.902:18:26Diploms
77. VeronikaVanagaDreilini602:20:05.252:20:45Diploms
78. BaibaBērziņaSPORTLANDRīga602:22:25.152:22:48Diploms
79. JūlijaBeļajevaBarbadosRīga602:09:29.702:24:34Diploms
80. KristaBomeJelgava602:24:39.902:25:19Diploms
81. ElīzaPriedeBiznesa augstskola TuribaRīga602:26:08.602:26:20Diploms
82. BenitaSakneRĪGAS CENTRĀLCIETUMSRīga602:26:29.602:26:57Diploms
83. LienaSkadiņaRiga602:28:15.402:28:53Diploms
84. MarjePiirsaluTartu602:31:13.802:31:14Diploms
85. IneseVagareValmiera602:33:52.952:34:20Diploms
- ElīnaDrēziņaMaxima LatvijaĶekava401:14:23.80DNFDiploms
- SantaSmirnovaValmieras tehnikumsValmiera401:44:51.45DNFDiploms

S40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs 
1. IngaZālīteGrauda spēks / LMT sporta klubsIkšķile601:27:45.151:27:47Diploms
2. IvetaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksAizpute601:30:15.451:30:20Diploms
3. VivianaKirilovaPATRIA SPORTLAND601:31:01.901:31:06Diploms
4. GintaRassaMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsVentspils601:40:54.551:40:59Diploms
5. ArnitaSorokinaCēsis601:42:43.551:42:59Diploms
6. SantaPuriņaRīga601:43:35.701:43:49Diploms
7. IneseĢērmaneVecpiebalga601:44:37.401:44:55Diploms
8. IvetaLejaVSK NoskrienLiepāja601:46:00.351:46:19Diploms
9. IlzeJansoneĀdaži601:46:23.001:46:43Diploms
10. MarutaGuitāneLudzaLudza601:47:32.451:47:51Diploms
11. IvetaĢērmaneVecpiebalga601:48:24.851:48:43Diploms
12. AgitaGritāneRīga601:48:59.851:49:25Diploms
13. AntraRogaZoorbaganBaltezers601:49:10.051:49:29Diploms
14. AndaGrāpēnaValmiera601:50:29.551:51:03Diploms
15. AndraRuģeleRīga601:51:53.551:52:16Diploms
16. DaceSkrastiņaStende, Talsu nov.601:53:39.251:53:54Diploms
17. NatālijaZeņinaRiga601:55:30.101:55:47Diploms
18. DzintraPenceTalsi601:55:40.101:55:53Diploms
19. InetaSaulīteRīga602:01:27.352:01:57Diploms
20. KristīneKampareTukums602:03:12.602:03:24Diploms
21. GunitaLērmeM42Valmiera602:03:18.652:03:28Diploms
22. BaibaApineRīga602:03:21.452:03:51Diploms
23. HeldiKaaresValga602:06:21.952:07:02Diploms
24. DaceLiepiņaRubeneKocēnu nov.602:10:32.152:11:10Diploms
25. AļonaArnicānePaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienJūrmala602:13:06.452:13:16Diploms
26. DaceŠmiteMaxima LatvijaLielvārde602:19:05.452:19:35Diploms
27. IngaNovikaValmiera602:26:48.002:27:15Diploms
28. DanaStauvereRīga602:26:48.002:27:20Diploms
29. LīgaNovikaMagnenRēzekne602:28:04.202:28:35Diploms
30. JelenaSopinaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils602:28:24.652:29:03Diploms
31. TaniaDaguiarCape Town602:33:27.302:33:37Diploms
32. MineSwartCape Town602:33:28.002:33:38Diploms
33. ZlataKallaseSPORTLANDRīga602:37:33.902:38:19Diploms

S50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs 
1. LudmilaJoceMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsTurlava601:41:46.301:41:50Diploms
2. DžanitaFreijaMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsTurlava601:45:27.301:45:32Diploms
3. MaijaSulojevaRīga601:51:08.901:51:42Diploms
4. LailaCeikaValmiera602:04:44.952:04:54Diploms
5. LīgaRužaLATRAPS skrien savai ZEMEIBabīte602:19:27.202:20:05Diploms
6. OlgaGrickevičaI LOVE SUPERSPORTRīga602:30:12.652:30:40Diploms
7. AdelCoetzeeCape Town602:33:10.952:33:37Diploms
8. IlzePelēceVSK NoskrienOzolnieki602:46:35.502:47:09Diploms
- RasaBukonteAirBalticRīga401:22:15.55DNFDiploms

V

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs 
1. JānisVišķersSK Tērauds/Nike601:09:31.501:09:32Diploms
2. ValērijsŽolnerovičsNiedrāji MR/2BE1STVentspils nov.601:09:32.801:09:34Diploms
3. DomantasBalsysKauno BMKKaunas601:16:37.451:16:39Diploms
4. DāvisUļģisizturiba.lvIkšķile601:16:53.451:16:56Diploms
5. ArnisPaškevičsASK Patria601:17:30.251:17:31Diploms
6. ArtūrsCaics---Rīga601:17:51.201:17:54Diploms
7. DaumantsLūsaJaunpiebalga-VanagkalnsJaunpiebalga601:19:10.551:19:13Diploms
8. ArtūrsLočmelisASK Patria601:19:23.451:19:25Diploms
9. ArtisLuguzisLī Sporta klubsGulbene601:19:26.301:19:42Diploms
10. MihailsGolubevsSK TēraudsRīga601:20:25.201:20:29Diploms
11. JānisJerofejevsPļaviņas601:22:44.951:22:49Diploms
12. ArtūrsKozlovskisRīga601:22:46.301:22:50Diploms
13. PēterisLiniņšSelonijaRīga601:24:05.651:24:08Diploms
14. HenrijsLērmeM42Valmiera601:24:12.951:24:16Diploms
15. ArmandsZvejnieksMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsVentspils601:25:31.201:25:33Diploms
16. NerijusMikučionisKauno BMKKaunas601:26:00.251:26:04Diploms
17. UģisKarasevsRubene601:26:27.801:26:37Diploms
18. RaimondsArājsNEIRORīga601:26:49.301:26:53Diploms
19. JānisVītiņšVSK Noskrien RiekstiRiga601:26:55.751:26:59Diploms
20. ArtursOnužānsM-TrūpiRiebiņi601:26:53.351:27:08Diploms
21. IgorsMorgunovsMatisons Runner’s Club/Hamsters SunshineVentspils601:27:08.901:27:13Diploms
22. RaitisGržibovskisVSK NoskrienRīga601:27:34.601:27:45Diploms
23. RamūnasVilčinskasKauno BMKKaunas601:27:45.501:27:48Diploms
24. AleksisBorozdinsSPORTLANDRīga601:27:50.851:27:59Diploms
25. KasparsBorissHappy_To_MoveJūrmala601:28:36.451:28:57Diploms
26. JānisGailisRubeneKocēnu nov.601:28:57.101:29:09Diploms
27. MārtiņšBirumsSTK - Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLvValmiera601:29:05.601:29:10Diploms
28. EdgarsEgleMogoRīga601:28:59.901:29:11Diploms
29. EdgarsKokorevičsValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera601:29:00.601:29:13Diploms
30. ElvisRubīnsPļaviņām-90Rīga601:29:10.351:29:14Diploms
31. UldisOzoliņšVW - ValmieraValmiera601:29:01.401:29:16Diploms
32. AleksandrsJudkinsRiga601:29:12.201:29:17Diploms
33. AndrejsTretjakovsRīga601:29:09.901:29:24Diploms
34. RolandsRudītisAzimutsValmiera601:29:21.401:29:26Diploms
35. JānisŠņoriņšTalsu Pakalnu Sporta KlubsTalsi601:29:36.601:29:41Diploms
36. AndrisTrūpsRiga601:29:32.201:29:43Diploms
37. RobertsRasmanisVentspils AugstskolaAizpute601:29:49.051:29:58Diploms
38. MārtiņšRagainisRīga601:30:08.051:30:16Diploms
39. SandisĀboliņšVaidavaKocēnu nov.601:30:35.601:31:00Diploms
40. MareksJevtuhsRiga601:30:43.401:31:07Diploms
41. Eduardo-LuisMurillo-Gonzalez601:31:03.951:31:12Diploms
42. JānisCīmursCīmurēniRīga601:31:02.651:31:18Diploms
43. AgnisMūrnieksOVIRīga601:31:17.151:31:25Diploms
44. AndrejsVerzaĀdaži601:31:55.351:31:58Diploms
45. SandisPētersonsSWEDBANKValmiera601:31:57.401:32:05Diploms
46. JānisSondorsSPORTLANDJelgava601:32:02.501:32:12Diploms
47. RolfFredheimRiga601:32:18.701:32:26Diploms
48. ValerijsBairaševskisSK TēraudsRīga601:32:26.551:32:31Diploms
49. IsmaelNieva-De-OliveiraAgila601:32:44.951:32:50Diploms
50. SergejsKolomicevsLEPSKY TRI COACHINGRiga601:33:12.551:33:13Diploms
51. RuslansSamuševsRīga601:33:11.151:33:23Diploms
52. AndrisRobaldsJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaDikļi601:33:15.451:33:27Diploms
53. KonstantinFevralevTel-Aviv601:33:18.951:33:32Diploms
54. LaurisVeidemanisPavasarsRauna601:33:28.101:33:41Diploms
55. ArtūrsTopecsSPORTLANDRīga601:34:30.701:34:41Diploms
56. VladislavsMasaļskisLEPSKY TRI COACHINGRiga601:34:44.551:35:01Diploms
57. FernandoOrtega-GuillenCaceres601:35:28.201:35:34Diploms
58. DavidSanchez-GomezManzanares Ciudad Real601:35:30.551:35:38Diploms
59. MārisĀdamsonsLimbaži SKRIENLimbaži601:35:50.601:35:59Diploms
60. IngusBārītisValmiera601:35:54.751:36:10Diploms
61. IlvarsBergmanisTukums601:36:06.751:36:16Diploms
62. SandisPavļukevičsLiepāja601:36:15.851:36:22Diploms
63. DainisBautrisBigbankRīga601:36:18.501:36:25Diploms
64. IntsJēkabsonsAqua/latswimshop.comValmiera601:36:34.051:36:50Diploms
65. IvarsLaktiņšValmieras Bērnu sporta skolaValmiera601:36:17.301:37:04Diploms
66. JānisBagātsRubeneKocēnu nov.601:36:50.901:37:22Diploms
67. AndrisRozentālbergsLattelecomRīga601:37:10.501:37:24Diploms
68. KristapsŠteinbergsRīga601:37:20.801:37:56Diploms
69. HelmutsGustsINDIVIDUĀLILiepaja601:37:55.701:38:12Diploms
70. JānisPārumsProjektsEtiopietis601:38:06.151:38:14Diploms
71. GuntisRasimsRēzeknes novadsRēzekne601:38:14.901:38:15Diploms
72. MārtiņšGailisRubeneKocēnu nov.601:37:47.551:38:18Diploms
73. EinārsJansonsMatisons Runner’s ClubZūras601:38:21.851:38:24Diploms
74. JavierFernandez-AriasPamplona601:38:27.801:38:35Diploms
75. GatisOzolsRīga601:38:27.301:38:42Diploms
76. KristapsStrazdiņšSPORTLANDRīga601:38:23.751:38:45Diploms
77. ArmandsPuravsZS 22. KBValmiera601:38:48.101:38:58Diploms
78. PēterisLiepaZVOC-VBSSValmiera601:38:55.551:39:07Diploms
79. JānisBiciņšLiepāja601:39:03.351:39:23Diploms
80. MārisDazartsVSK NoskrienKuldīga601:39:17.801:39:26Diploms
81. MārcisKalniņšCBLSalacgrīva601:39:20.201:39:27Diploms
82. JurisDzērveAuce601:38:47.051:39:35Diploms
83. OskarsMartuzānsJelgava601:39:34.251:39:41Diploms
84. DāvisPoliņšVSK NoskrienRīga601:39:30.801:39:42Diploms
85. MārtiņšPlaudisVSK NoskrienSigulda601:39:31.101:39:43Diploms
86. JānisMatīssValmiera601:39:29.701:39:48Diploms
87. OļegsKopijsSaldus Boksa klubsSaldus601:39:36.051:39:49Diploms
88. MārisGobiņšRīga601:39:27.801:39:53Diploms
89. AndrisVārpiņšMatisons Runner’s ClubVārve601:39:51.551:39:54Diploms
90. RenārsEberhardsBlome601:39:58.251:40:08Diploms
91. JavierVaquero-GonzalezPlasencia (Caceres)601:40:08.501:40:14Diploms
92. KasparsPētersonsVSK/ Kocēnu novadsKocēnu nov.601:40:10.701:40:15Diploms
93. MareksEsītisValmieras ūdensValmiera601:40:10.651:40:31Diploms
94. DmitrijsBorscevskisRiga601:40:10.751:40:37Diploms
95. JānisStrazdiņšValmiera601:40:35.101:41:08Diploms
96. NaurisAukmanisASK Patria601:41:01.151:41:35Diploms
97. LaurisGrāvelisBAFF Sports TeamRīga601:41:33.851:41:42Diploms
98. JānisLagzdiņšDurbes novadsDunalka601:41:32.801:41:44Diploms
99. SergioArroyo-NietoMadrid601:41:28.001:41:54Diploms
100. JānisPriedītisSTKValmiera601:41:51.001:41:55Diploms
101. ArtisBajārsWunder LatviaValmiera601:41:27.851:42:04Diploms
102. Angel-LuisPerez-NevadoJaraiz de la Vera Caceres601:42:22.401:42:40Diploms
103. RomansKoņuhovsRīga601:42:27.051:42:42Diploms
104. MārcisAuzānsX99/SlīterāniRīga601:42:30.201:42:50Diploms
105. ValdisPriedolsLiepāja601:42:16.851:42:55Diploms
106. GatisLiepiņšValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera601:42:43.801:43:04Diploms
107. MārisBerķispulsometrs.lvRīga601:43:02.901:43:16Diploms
108. JānisGriķisDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils601:43:47.801:44:03Diploms
109. MaciejWojcikLodz601:43:53.101:44:06Diploms
110. TomsKohanovsLatio vērtētāji & konsultanti VidzemēValmiera601:43:50.701:44:10Diploms
111. AndrisJēkabsonsRubeneKocēnu nov.601:44:03.301:44:29Diploms
112. RenārsJēkabsonsValmieras tehnikumsValmiera601:44:03.351:44:29Diploms
113. JānisOsītisLimbaži601:44:14.051:44:34Diploms
114. EduardsGintersZOORBAGANRīga601:44:14.051:44:34Diploms
115. SergejsGorevalovsTukums601:44:47.651:45:22Diploms
116. LaurisMadžulsRēzekne601:44:59.751:45:35Diploms
117. GatisOsisBFAM Tri-TeamRiga601:45:30.501:45:45Diploms
118. ArtūrsDombrovskisMaxima LatvijaSalaspils601:45:12.251:45:51Diploms
119. LandonBanisternRīga601:45:39.301:46:15Diploms
120. RomānsOdinecsHerbalife24Rīga601:45:46.051:46:20Diploms
121. RihardsZīvertsLiepāja601:45:51.851:46:38Diploms
122. ArvisTaurenisNoskrienCēsisCēsis601:46:14.851:46:41Diploms
123. DēvidsKristapsonsĀtrie vilkiRīga601:47:01.551:47:03Diploms
124. VadimsPuzānsLudzaLudza601:47:36.401:47:42Diploms
125. KasparsRudzītisSIGULDA601:47:26.551:48:01Diploms
126. RaivisGrīviņšValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera601:47:29.801:48:04Diploms
127. SergejsArtemjevsRīga601:47:50.401:48:05Diploms
128. Robinson-AntonioVilla-DiazCali601:47:57.301:48:16Diploms
129. ArtisNīgalsBiteValmiera601:48:04.051:48:21Diploms
130. EduardsGrubertsRiga601:48:03.501:48:23Diploms
131. JurģisUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novads601:48:29.401:48:50Diploms
132. JurisSēnelisMazsalaca601:48:20.251:48:56Diploms
133. MārisBalcerisDobele601:48:25.751:48:59Diploms
134. Jose-LuisCebrian-NaranjoBadajoz601:48:54.801:49:13Diploms
135. CarmeloCarrero-OsorioValdepenas Ciudad Real601:49:17.151:49:36Diploms
136. RolandsŠtrehersVSK NoskrienLiepāja601:49:28.501:49:46Diploms
137. IlvarsJanītisEžiValmiera601:49:12.501:49:47Diploms
138. KasparsŠetlersRīga601:49:32.151:50:07Diploms
139. Carlos-DanielOliver-CaparriniMadrid601:50:10.201:50:18Diploms
140. ArtisPuķītisMogoRīga601:50:30.901:50:31Diploms
141. EdgarsKārklisLivani601:50:28.451:50:47Diploms
142. GuillermoCalo-PerezMadrid601:50:35.701:51:02Diploms
143. AinārsVīmanisBaldone601:50:48.051:51:19Diploms
144. GundarsBaldiņšRīga601:51:05.051:51:29Diploms
145. EdgarsRiekstiņšDobeles novads Bēne601:51:21.301:51:48Diploms
146. RenārsGalvansMeh EhhRiga601:51:32.151:52:03Diploms
147. ArnisLipartsAccenture > High PerformanceRīga601:51:39.401:52:15Diploms
148. JevgeņijsKušakovsRēzeknes novadsLūznava601:52:14.301:52:47Diploms
149. TomsDidrihsonsRiga601:52:22.251:52:58Diploms
150. MārtiņšPakulisVSK NoskrienRīga601:53:02.351:53:45Diploms
151. RenārsVasiļjevsJēkabpils601:53:29.701:53:49Diploms
152. KonstantīnsBuravcovsRīga601:53:56.351:54:13Diploms
153. MareksLazdaRīgas satiksmeRīga601:54:00.851:54:18Diploms
154. MihailsKisļakovsRīga601:54:27.001:54:50Diploms
155. MārcisFrišfeldsKocēni601:54:24.301:54:51Diploms
156. JānisZablockisOgre601:55:51.751:56:14Diploms
157. NikitaSergejevsValmiera601:56:19.801:56:20Diploms
158. MārisAnsons-JansonsVSK NoskrienRīga601:56:11.501:56:25Diploms
159. PaulsVeideVecumnieki601:56:16.001:56:40Diploms
160. EdgarsEglītisRīga601:56:29.951:57:01Diploms
161. UldisVilksValmieras stikla šķiedraValmiera601:56:39.051:57:20Diploms
162. OskarsBartuševicsVentilatorsJelgava601:56:38.501:57:20Diploms
163. RaimondsRogaReReReRiRaJelgava601:56:51.901:57:22Diploms
164. AgrisAurmanis-Daugmales pagasts601:57:21.751:57:50Diploms
165. JānisIkaunieksRīga601:57:22.451:57:50Diploms
166. VitalijsMedvedevsI LOVE RUNNINGRīga601:57:39.151:58:11Diploms
167. JurisPedecsCēsis601:57:34.401:58:12Diploms
168. FranciscoFernandez-RodriguezMadrid601:57:50.451:58:17Diploms
169. JānisStraukmanisMērķi Sportland601:57:38.901:58:18Diploms
170. AtisPūlisEžiValmiera601:57:56.901:58:30Diploms
171. TomsMirķisSpēkakoksRīga601:58:15.101:58:51Diploms
172. SalvadorLopez-LozanoMadrid601:58:34.351:59:00Diploms
173. JānisMirķisSpēkakoksRīga601:58:26.301:59:02Diploms
174. VadimsMedvedevsI LOVE RUNNINGRīga601:58:43.551:59:16Diploms
175. AgrisSamcovsNike+ Run Club RigaRiga601:59:21.852:00:04Diploms
176. SergejsZubovsValmiera602:00:28.252:00:51Diploms
177. JānisKaibeKocēniKocēnu nov.602:00:52.152:01:15Diploms
178. LaurisKuzņecovsWunder LatviaValmiera602:00:49.902:01:27Diploms
179. ArtisBrantiņšValmiera602:01:03.602:01:38Diploms
180. JānisBrencisTrikāta602:01:20.752:01:49Diploms
181. GundarsSmansValka602:01:25.802:02:03Diploms
182. RaimondsEglītisLiepāja602:01:40.202:02:08Diploms
183. GenādijsBeļajevsSPORTLANDRīga601:47:11.302:02:16Diploms
184. MārisArājsSPORTLANDRīga601:47:10.652:02:17Diploms
185. ArtursBabašinsRīga602:02:53.952:03:09Diploms
186. IndarsMelzobsJaunā konservatīvā partijaMārupe602:04:40.802:04:51Diploms
187. MārisZālītisValka602:04:32.102:04:53Diploms
188. DzintarsRendenieksVangaži602:05:33.902:06:16Diploms
189. EmīlsPenēzisJelgava602:06:34.902:07:13Diploms
190. DainisGrīnbergsValmiera602:08:54.702:09:12Diploms
191. ReinisAņiskovičsRēzekne602:09:14.052:09:43Diploms
192. MārcisKārkliņšKocēnu novads, Vaidava602:09:23.302:09:52Diploms
193. GintsZadraksRiga602:10:29.402:11:05Diploms
194. AleksejsŽiļcovsRīga602:10:41.052:11:22Diploms
195. JavierBonillaMadrid602:10:57.902:11:26Diploms
196. JānisAumeistersDikļiKocēnu nov.602:12:52.752:13:32Diploms
197. JaroslavsMedvedskisRiga602:13:18.002:13:54Diploms
198. JānisMateussValmiera602:16:42.502:17:11Diploms
199. EduardsRuskihsRīga602:19:25.852:20:00Diploms
200. IgorsJakimenkoRīga602:20:07.152:20:29Diploms
201. SergejsTimoņinsindividuāliRīga602:28:31.402:29:09Diploms
202. OskarsLaganovskisvsk NoskrienRīga602:31:15.202:38:02Diploms
- KristersGrīnbergsMogoRīga502:06:27.90DNFDiploms
- JānisCircensValsts robežsardzeViļakas novads401:01:50.75DNFDiploms
- AntonsVostroilovsPiņķi401:24:10.10DNFDiploms
- AndrejsDovgaņuksRīga300:35:28.80DNFDiploms
- JānisKnetsAccenture > High PerformanceRīga200:33:49.20DNFDiploms
- DanielMartinsRiga1DNFDiploms
- KristapsVējš-ĀboliņšMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeGulbene601:13:27.35DSQDiploms

V40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs 
1. ArtisDāvidnieksEMU Mālpils sporta klubsRīga601:18:21.751:18:24Diploms
2. RaimondsSiliņšLīvānu VK/ Baltais/ASICSAlūksne-Jaunanna601:18:29.401:18:32Diploms
3. MārtiņšAuziņšRīga601:18:58.401:19:00Diploms
4. PetrasPranckūnasNa, pagauk!Vilnius601:19:19.251:19:22Diploms
5. MārisPakārklisSK Metroons/ NikeRīga601:20:51.001:20:56Diploms
6. ŽydrūnasBaltrušaitisVilnius601:23:19.151:23:25Diploms
7. AnatolyKazakovMARATONA KLUBS/"???????"Pleskava601:23:39.501:23:42Diploms
8. AndisGailisKocēnu novadsVALMIERA601:23:54.601:23:58Diploms
9. GintsTrēziņšVSK Burkānciems & CoValmiera601:29:09.151:29:14Diploms
10. EdijsVilnisVSK NoskrienJūrmala601:29:25.501:29:31Diploms
11. IlgvarsApinisRīga601:30:27.951:30:36Diploms
12. MihailsKudrjaševsFizmatiRīga601:31:05.701:31:10Diploms
13. RitvarsKlaparsBurkānciems & CoValmiera601:31:42.051:31:54Diploms
14. AndrejsLiepaRīgas satiksmeRīga601:32:32.001:32:36Diploms
15. JurisJansonsSwedbankRīga601:32:35.901:32:41Diploms
16. SandisSvarinskisValmiera601:32:57.301:33:08Diploms
17. PēterisKļavaMatisons Runner’s ClubJūrmala601:33:31.651:33:36Diploms
18. JurisBrēdiķisMARATONA KLUBSRīga601:33:34.851:33:52Diploms
19. CarlosLopez-CarreteroAlmeria601:34:33.301:34:39Diploms
20. Jose-RamonRivas-RodriguezMadrid601:34:45.501:34:51Diploms
21. SauliusLazdauskasBėgimo klubasPalanga601:34:46.951:34:58Diploms
22. AleksejsSopinsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils601:35:03.401:35:17Diploms
23. AdamLazarczykeFP BG LATVIAPISZ601:35:57.201:36:11Diploms
24. GintsVītiņšRīga601:36:00.651:36:26Diploms
25. JurisJurašsVSK NoskrienDreiliņi601:37:35.101:37:45Diploms
26. DainisSaukānsIkšķile601:37:44.151:37:59Diploms
27. MārtiņšEglītisMārupe601:38:00.851:38:12Diploms
28. AleksejsPozdņakovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils601:39:15.101:39:21Diploms
29. AndrisKorsaksMagnenRēzekne601:39:17.351:39:23Diploms
30. SandijsĀboliņš-ĀbolsBrāļi ĀboļiRīga601:39:20.551:39:37Diploms
31. DzintarsPetrovsRīgas satiksmeRīga601:40:41.251:40:45Diploms
32. IntsVilkskur vilks?Rīga601:40:50.101:40:59Diploms
33. MairisApsīts.Valmiera601:40:55.851:41:11Diploms
34. Francisco-JoseMateos-MartinezMadrid601:42:09.051:42:37Diploms
35. SandrisLizbovskis601:42:37.751:42:45Diploms
36. JānisDābols-FreijsMaxima LatvijaMārupe601:42:27.051:43:02Diploms
37. AigarsKokins4H PastaigaCēsis601:42:44.051:43:03Diploms
38. Francisco-De-BorjaGomez-ArmeroRIGA601:43:08.901:43:30Diploms
39. AndisMiķelsonsVidrižu pag.601:42:59.401:43:30Diploms
40. DainisKronbergsBlueOrange BankTUKUMS601:43:03.951:43:46Diploms
41. DovydasSankauskasIlginuotoliai.ltVilnius601:43:28.151:43:50Diploms
42. MarcosGuerrero-GadeaMadrid601:43:55.151:44:21Diploms
43. Luis-FranciscoFernandezMadrid601:43:53.901:44:21Diploms
44. JurisPerunovsMARATONA KLUBS/ZoorbaganVentspils601:44:07.851:44:28Diploms
45. PavelsMazursRiga601:44:12.951:44:33Diploms
46. AinārsArnicānsPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienDagda601:44:29.151:44:38Diploms
47. ĒvaldsStahovskisIkšķile601:45:12.701:45:26Diploms
48. MārisVeliksTESPARSSmiltene601:45:25.301:45:55Diploms
49. JānisVizulisLiepāja601:46:00.201:46:19Diploms
50. GuntarsPloriņšValmiera601:46:34.201:46:51Diploms
51. LouisBrinkCape Town601:46:51.001:46:59Diploms
52. NormundsGravaJelgava601:48:18.151:48:47Diploms
53. AndrisBērziņšRīga601:48:57.901:49:18Diploms
54. AlvisLepiksonsAuseklisValmiera601:48:51.501:49:21Diploms
55. NormundsBlumbergsLNBSaulkrasti601:49:11.501:49:24Diploms
56. GvidoMušpertsCēsis601:48:49.101:49:25Diploms
57. SergioVera-LagunasMadrid601:49:03.451:49:29Diploms
58. JurijsVilksRiga601:49:45.951:50:07Diploms
59. JoseContreras-SiglerMadrid601:50:14.801:50:23Diploms
60. IvoĀlmanisAccenture > High PerformanceRīga601:51:38.901:52:15Diploms
61. IsmaelHerrera-SutilMadrid601:51:48.751:52:16Diploms
62. ZigmundsVītiņšRiga601:51:47.251:52:17Diploms
63. DidzisGalauliņšEs un es pats.Valmiera601:53:20.701:53:40Diploms
64. JānisAvennsMaratona klubsRembate601:54:30.351:54:36Diploms
65. IvarsEglītisZilaiskalnsKocēnu nov.601:55:02.001:55:24Diploms
66. IvarsDāvidsonsALOJAAloja601:55:38.901:55:41Diploms
67. AndrejsBaltkājisGarkalne, Garkalnes novads601:55:51.751:56:19Diploms
68. ValdisĶerubiņšSK Metroons/ NISSANJelgava601:56:14.251:56:26Diploms
69. ValdisLepiksonsAuseklisValmiera601:56:35.201:57:04Diploms
70. AivarsMalacanovsJelgava601:56:49.951:57:18Diploms
71. ArtisMincenbergsLiepa601:57:43.351:57:44Diploms
72. RonaldsĀboliņš-ĀbolsRīga601:58:52.351:59:11Diploms
73. VilnisBrakovskisVecie ērmi/Wood ARTĀdaži601:58:46.601:59:16Diploms
74. ErlensGrunckisVALMIERAValmiera601:59:36.201:59:45Diploms
75. Francisco-JavierGonzalez-FrancoMadrid602:03:19.102:03:47Diploms
76. IvarUntValga602:06:40.202:07:21Diploms
77. Enrique-AntonioBarreto-RuizRīga602:11:38.452:12:21Diploms
78. RenārsCelmsKocēniKocēnu nov.602:21:08.452:21:49Diploms
79. SandisBalodisValmiera602:24:05.102:24:43Diploms

V50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs 
1. VirgilijusMuralisMaratonasJonava601:21:28.601:21:32Diploms
2. AntisZundaSPORTLATGulbene601:26:40.501:26:43Diploms
3. ValdisTiltsVaidavaKocēnu nov.601:29:43.301:29:49Diploms
4. AigarsFeldmanisĒrģeme601:33:39.001:33:48Diploms
5. AndrejsPriedītisVSK Noskrien.Lsc.Rīga601:33:57.451:34:03Diploms
6. IgorsBergersI LOVE SUPERSPORTRīga601:35:00.401:35:08Diploms
7. JurisLazovskisRīga601:36:59.901:37:00Diploms
8. GuntarsStraumeMARATONA KLUBSVentspils601:38:17.851:38:28Diploms
9. JānisKopmanisRīga601:39:53.251:39:59Diploms
10. ElmarEkholmLaguja601:40:34.651:40:52Diploms
11. IvarsUpenieksRēzeknes novadsFeimaņi601:41:10.501:41:22Diploms
12. DidzisKalniņšMARATONA KLUBSRīga601:41:42.251:41:47Diploms
13. AgrisŠmukstsIndividuāliValmiera601:41:48.401:41:59Diploms
14. EdgarsRužaLATRAPS skrien savai ZEMEIBabīte601:42:10.651:42:34Diploms
15. IlgonisApfelbaumsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils601:44:51.701:45:06Diploms
16. NikolajsPetrovsLudzaLudza601:46:01.801:46:11Diploms
17. RingoldsOzoliņšMaratona klubsVentspils601:46:27.101:46:55Diploms
18. IlgvarsBebrišsSK KatrīnaKuldīga601:46:34.201:47:00Diploms
19. ArdisPlatkājisRīga601:47:00.151:47:22Diploms
20. StanislavBiktimirovVSK NoskrienRīga601:47:26.301:47:38Diploms
21. DaveEvansCape Town601:48:13.851:48:24Diploms
22. IlmārsRomančuksRīga601:48:26.701:48:51Diploms
23. GvidoLapsaGulbene601:48:39.051:49:03Diploms
24. GundarsRutkisValmiera601:48:55.451:49:16Diploms
25. JurisRožānsJūrmala601:49:51.451:50:05Diploms
26. NikolajsVasiļjevsSK MagnenRēzeknes novads601:49:44.001:50:26Diploms
27. ValerijsUstinovsSPARS-MKDaugavpls601:51:29.901:51:48Diploms
28. AlexanderLepskiyLEPSKY TRI COACHINGRiga601:54:18.851:54:39Diploms
29. AinārsJansonsATEACēsis601:55:10.501:55:11Diploms
30. DainisDriņķisDzSK LokomotīveRīga601:56:57.351:57:38Diploms
31. JānisBogdanovsValmiera602:00:54.952:01:07Diploms
32. AgrisKivkulisMangaļsalaRīga602:01:03.102:01:29Diploms
33. JānisOzersJelgava602:04:14.602:04:37Diploms
34. SergejsBednostinsMaratonu klub VentspilsVentspils602:04:29.252:04:41Diploms
35. JānisBirģelisKoknese602:10:14.802:10:34Diploms
36. DidzisCeriņšMARATONA KLUBSValmiera602:12:22.952:12:33Diploms
37. NormundsVilūnsvsk noskrien senioririga602:18:49.602:19:28Diploms
38. AivarsBirksVSK NoskrienRīga602:20:11.252:20:45Diploms

V60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs 
1. IlgvarsĀboltiņšMaratona klubsNaukšēni601:35:26.901:35:33Diploms
2. ArvīdsŠefanovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīga601:39:44.451:39:51Diploms
3. AinarsRencisSaBaso.lvValmiera601:44:02.951:44:13Diploms
4. VilnisLiepiņšVSK NoskrienCarnikava601:45:18.801:45:43Diploms
5. MihailsMaksimenkoValmieras vieglatletikas klubsValmiera601:50:17.701:50:28Diploms
6. DidzisKrīgersvalmiera601:57:17.951:57:33Diploms
7. JānisZemturisRīga601:57:34.701:57:56Diploms
8. AivarsCepītis---Valmiera601:58:23.601:59:03Diploms
9. JānisDainisVaidavaKocēnu novads602:05:53.402:06:32Diploms
10. DzintarsRudzītisLSC, ValmieraValmiera602:11:18.152:11:55Diploms
11. EinārsVilnisNoskrienCēsisCēsis602:15:21.852:15:49Diploms
12. MārisBaltaisVSK NoskrienOgre602:18:38.302:18:47Diploms
13. IlmarTagelTriSmilePõlva602:23:35.302:24:01Diploms
14. ViktorsSafutinsMARATONA KLUBS/LSCRīga602:42:56.352:43:35Diploms
15. IlmārsAnčānsJūrmala603:29:27.853:30:15Diploms
- AndisBukontsAirBalticValmiera401:14:30.00DNFDiploms