Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāValmieras maratons / 16.09.2018

SNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs 
1. MegijaStalbergaValmieras Bērnu sporta skolaValmiera20:55:57Diploms
2. EmīlijaUpmaleJelgava20:57:30Diploms
3. VilmaAlberingaBurtnieku novads , VSK Burkānciems&Co , VidzemesValmiera20:59:31Diploms
4. DinijaPinkulePINKUĻIValmiera20:59:57Diploms
5. Aija-DenijaTrēziņaZVOCValmiera21:00:13Diploms
6. LīvaSkorejaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute21:00:32Diploms
7. Anna-EmīlijaSutaVPĢValmiera21:02:52Diploms
8. PaulaGurejevaIlmājas KojotiRīga21:03:08Diploms
9. SintijaOzolaZVOCBeverīnas novads21:04:07Diploms
10. LieneMālnieceValmiera21:05:21Diploms
11. ZaneZiedoneSOS BCValmiera21:07:33Diploms
12. AlisePieseValmiera21:08:05Diploms
13. SofijaKolosovaRēzeknes 5.vsk.Rēzekne21:10:50Diploms
14. MontaLučkoValmieras tehnikumsValmiera21:11:37Diploms
15. LiisiEkholmLaguja21:12:04Diploms
16. LīgaBalodeKocēnu sp. sk.Kocēnu nov.21:12:24Diploms
17. LuīzePlūmeMazsalaca21:12:38Diploms
18. ElīnaAkmentiņaKocēnu sp. sk.Kocēnu nov.21:13:05Diploms
19. LieneBalodeValmiera21:13:49Diploms
20. MartaVisockaValka21:14:25Diploms
21. Marta-LībaZamecaKocēnu sp. sk.Kocēnu nov.21:15:09Diploms
22. LadaŠilovaDaugavpils21:18:00Diploms
23. Danuta-EvaJerumanevaidava21:19:15Diploms
24. Katrīna-AnnaAllenaLabs startsRīga21:21:46Diploms
25. AdelīnaMelbārdeEžiValmiera21:21:49Diploms
26. SindijaKezikaValmiera21:21:49Diploms
27. MartaKivkuleMangaļsalaRīga21:24:20Diploms

SN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs 
1. LīgaGirgensoneSK Metroons/ NikeDobele20:46:59Diploms
2. EvitaGrencbergaSK TēraudsRīga20:47:17Diploms
3. AnastasijaGerasevaSPORTLATJelgava20:47:36Diploms
4. KlintaLauskaSiguldas Maratona klubsRīga20:47:57Diploms
5. GintaValtereLīvānu VK/ Baltais/ASICSLīvāni20:48:52Diploms
6. ViedaLūsaSK Tērauds/NikeCēsis20:50:21Diploms
7. AurelijaKisieliuteKauno BMKKaunas20:55:43Diploms
8. TatjanaKuzņecovaLudzaLudza20:57:35Diploms
9. SandraVesereRīga20:58:08Diploms
10. LauraDavidauskaNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaSaldus21:01:47Diploms
11. AnnijaGobiņaMazsalaca21:02:11Diploms
12. IngaZavjalovaValmiera21:03:10Diploms
13. AntraAdamenkoRagaciems21:03:25Diploms
14. IngaBukovskaNoskrienCēsisCēsis21:04:05Diploms
15. AmandaCiguzeStrenči21:04:53Diploms
16. IntaIvanovaMaxima LatvijaSalaspils21:06:06Diploms
17. EdīteAndersoneValmiera21:07:21Diploms
18. MadaraEglīteKocēniKocēnu nov.21:07:51Diploms
19. TatjanaPotrubeikoRiga21:08:35Diploms
20. LieneLasmaneValmiera21:09:20Diploms
21. AndraGravaLaimdotasJelgava21:09:32Diploms
22. KarīnaŠurmaValmiera21:09:35Diploms
23. MarutaEriņaMadona21:09:43Diploms
24. PaulaBežaneMāmiņu klubsKadaga21:09:45Diploms
25. MartaBērziņaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera21:09:55Diploms
26. VivitaZimbaRūjiena21:09:59Diploms
27. ViktorijaPutniņaRīga21:10:01Diploms
28. EvijaŠicaValmiera21:10:11Diploms
29. AnitaAndersoneRīga21:11:01Diploms
30. IlzeSvarenaBrocēni21:11:02Diploms
31. LauraMelbārdeDIŽOZOLSValmiera21:11:35Diploms
32. MadaraJansoneNoskrienCēsisCēsis21:11:40Diploms
33. DanaVeselovaRēzeknes novadsRēzekne21:11:42Diploms
34. MadaraVanagaJelgava21:12:21Diploms
35. AneteGrandāneJUE LatvijaJelgava21:13:03Diploms
36. ZaneDāvidsoneValmiera21:13:39Diploms
37. LīvaŠpuneLatio vērtētāji & konsultanti VidzemēValmiera21:13:41Diploms
38. AnitaSavickaRīga21:13:41Diploms
39. JutaKacenaValmiera21:13:52Diploms
40. LīvaCīruleSIA Joker Ltd.Cēsis21:14:09Diploms
41. IlzeMoteValmiera21:14:16Diploms
42. DaceRuskuleSPORTLANDRīga21:14:20Diploms
43. VitaRusiņaRīga21:14:25Diploms
44. SantaSoloveikoRīga21:15:25Diploms
45. EvijaTaureneNoskrienCēsisCēsis21:15:37Diploms
46. LauraSkromuleValmiera21:15:46Diploms
47. IngvildaIvanovaSmiltene21:15:50Diploms
48. AlīnaSadovskaLī Sporta klubsRīga21:15:50Diploms
49. DarjaŠilovaDaugavpils21:16:11Diploms
50. LīgaKalniņaSwedbankRīga21:16:16Diploms
51. LīgaBikšeValmiera21:16:27Diploms
52. ZaneZālīteJDK SadancisValmiera21:16:27Diploms
53. EvaKauliņaSmiltene21:16:55Diploms
54. MadaraVdovičenkorīga21:17:15Diploms
55. LeldeTreimaneValka21:17:18Diploms
56. AlīnaVucinaLielvārde21:17:28Diploms
57. LindaPujāteValmiera21:18:37Diploms
58. ArtaLuguzeLī Sporta klubsGulbene21:19:01Diploms
59. MartaDieviņaVSK NoskrienSigulda21:20:01Diploms
60. JulijaBuinovaRiga21:20:20Diploms
61. AnastasijaSardikoAccenture > Be Yourself & Make a differenceRīga21:20:25Diploms
62. AliseGromuleRīga21:21:44Diploms
63. MāraMozgaRīga21:23:21Diploms
64. AnnijaBūmaneLiepāja21:23:49Diploms
65. ElīnaPaegleBigbankRīga21:23:58Diploms
66. SintijaBorskovičaAccenture > Be Yourself & Make a differenceRīga21:26:14Diploms
67. VladlenaBuravcovaRiga21:34:51Diploms
- ElīnaAmatnieceMARATONA KLUBSRīga1DNFDiploms
- AnnijaVisockaValka1DNFDiploms

SN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs 
1. GunaĢērmaneMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeGulbene20:46:13Diploms
2. GundegaVancāneSK TēraudsRīga20:51:13Diploms
3. MontaLočmeleASK Patria20:51:27Diploms
4. SanitaLaicāneSK TēraudsBaltezers20:51:31Diploms
5. LudmilaIvanovaLATCDaugavpils20:54:21Diploms
6. KristīneRogaASK Patria20:54:40Diploms
7. DaceKovaļevskaSK Ozolnieki AOzolnieki20:55:08Diploms
8. InetaJerofejevaRīga20:55:47Diploms
9. GitaKarlsoneMatisons Runner’s ClubSaldus20:56:29Diploms
10. NoraKrevņevaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīga20:57:19Diploms
11. AgnijaĀdamsoneLimbaži SKRIENLimbaži20:57:26Diploms
12. AnitaFišereMaratona klubsVentspils20:58:35Diploms
13. DaceSpalvaRubeneKocēnu nov.20:58:54Diploms
14. LieneKrūzeĀdažu novads20:59:02Diploms
15. SandraBrāleNiedrāji MR/2BE1STRīga20:59:13Diploms
16. IlzeŠtrombergaVOCValmiera21:00:30Diploms
17. KarīnaLezdiņaVALMIERA21:01:05Diploms
18. Abenaura-YurenaCaballero-RodriguezMadrid21:02:02Diploms
19. IndraUrtāneMāmiņu klubsRīga21:02:05Diploms
20. OlgaFleitmane-BuķeZaļās SaulesJelgavas novads21:02:43Diploms
21. BaibaStepeValmiera, Rīga21:02:52Diploms
22. RūtaKalniņaDrīz būsAizpute21:03:14Diploms
23. GunitaŠīranteVGVValmiera21:03:15Diploms
24. KristīneMerginaVingrošanas studijaValmiera21:03:24Diploms
25. JeļenaVērdiņaRiga21:03:31Diploms
26. LauraJursoneValmiera21:04:10Diploms
27. ValentīnaRomanovaRīga21:04:13Diploms
28. IvetaKazaineSWEDBANKSmiltene21:04:43Diploms
29. LieneLabsvīraSigulda21:04:45Diploms
30. ZaneTimmaSK KatrīnaKuldīga21:05:23Diploms
31. NatālijaLesiņaRīga21:05:52Diploms
32. EvelīnaBujāneCēsisCēsis21:06:26Diploms
33. LīgaBērziņaRiga21:06:58Diploms
34. GunaSimanovičaLīvānu VK/BTADaugavpils21:07:10Diploms
35. KatherinAmaguana-AnaluizaMadrid21:07:11Diploms
36. IngaBrusovaKocēniKocēnu nov.21:07:48Diploms
37. EvijaRozīteLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja21:08:55Diploms
38. LauraSerģeValmiera21:09:02Diploms
39. TatjanaRibkinaRīga21:09:22Diploms
40. SoniaPavon-SignesMadrid21:09:33Diploms
41. ZaneVaskāneValmiera21:09:36Diploms
42. ZaneDreijaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera21:10:16Diploms
43. LīgaBērziņavalmiera kustasValmiera21:10:38Diploms
44. SolvitaRečaValmiera21:10:51Diploms
45. AgneseRaubenaRīga21:11:06Diploms
46. DaceNikolajevaSPORTLANDRīga21:11:43Diploms
47. MarutaKrūmiņaMaratona klubsTukums21:12:44Diploms
48. LindaPētersoneValmiera21:13:04Diploms
49. LīvaBisenieceRīga21:13:30Diploms
50. OlgaMikulovaMARATONA KLUBS/ VSK NoskrienRīga21:14:02Diploms
51. KaterinaOdiņecaHerbalife24Rīga21:14:49Diploms
52. GunaGavareJēkabpils21:15:05Diploms
53. AliseGriķeDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils21:15:18Diploms
54. MontaLiepiņaRīga21:15:33Diploms
55. KristīnaVilkaValmieras stikla šķiedraValmiera21:15:34Diploms
56. IngaVīksnaSmiltene21:15:40Diploms
57. UnaPilvereValmiera21:15:45Diploms
58. LaumaDambergaValmiera21:15:45Diploms
59. KristīneMaķevicaMaxima LatvijaMārupe21:15:57Diploms
60. ArtaPurvīteRīga21:16:14Diploms
61. DaceBērtaRīga21:16:16Diploms
62. LindaKostjukavsk_noskrienliepāja21:16:31Diploms
63. GunitaMiltiņaMiltiņiVērgale21:16:44Diploms
64. IntaHansoneDobele21:16:44Diploms
65. InāraSaulevičaCeram OptecDaugavpils21:16:45Diploms
66. RudītePutniņaGarkalnes nov.21:16:49Diploms
67. LailaZēģeleVALMIERA21:17:54Diploms
68. IlzeLiepiņaGraanul PelletsInčukalns21:18:06Diploms
69. LieneStrazdiņaRubene21:19:08Diploms
70. DaceŠteinerteJelgava21:19:38Diploms
71. KarīnaErmiņaValmiera21:19:46Diploms
72. MadaraEglīteValmiera21:20:13Diploms
73. IevaGalenieceRīga21:20:15Diploms
74. EgijaUmureValmiera21:20:17Diploms
75. AigaMālnieceValmiera21:21:03Diploms
76. ZaneFilatovaValka21:21:36Diploms
77. VinetaZēģeleValmiera21:21:47Diploms
78. KintijaVesmaneValmiera21:22:10Diploms
79. DaceDambeSK MagnenRēzeknes novads21:22:44Diploms
80. LeylaLebedevaLEPSKY TRI COACHINGRiga21:22:47Diploms
81. JeļenaŽdaņenkoRīga21:23:05Diploms
82. LauraŠulcaRīga21:23:32Diploms
83. ViktorijaSemenenkoGO! Team RigaRiga21:23:57Diploms
84. DiānaInnusRīga21:24:25Diploms
85. SigitaZvaigzneNoskrienCēsisCēsis21:24:43Diploms
86. KristīneTokarevičaRīga21:25:37Diploms
87. IrinaBrikmaneValmiera21:27:13Diploms
88. KristīneKalējaRīga21:27:27Diploms
89. AijaBraunaBrauniRīga21:32:09Diploms
90. MaijaRiekstapulsometrs.lvValmiera21:33:37Diploms
91. MalvīneMennikaTeam KažemākaRīga21:33:38Diploms
92. JuliaSchreiber@meandtheatlasFreiberg21:34:27Diploms

SN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs 
1. IlzeSermolīteJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava20:52:05Diploms
2. SandraPlatāJelgava20:54:19Diploms
3. KristīneSlikšāneVSK NoskrienOlaine20:55:32Diploms
4. DaceVērpējaRīga20:57:13Diploms
5. IvetaSuvorovaRiga20:58:43Diploms
6. ElenaSuveizdaRopaži20:58:47Diploms
7. RitaKļaviņaSK MagnenRēzekne20:58:55Diploms
8. AngelikaPanteļejevaAIZKRAUKLESkrīveri21:00:07Diploms
9. IlvaSinkēvičaJelgava21:01:53Diploms
10. Lee-AnnePienaarCape Town21:02:44Diploms
11. VitaLūciņaRīga21:03:27Diploms
12. MariaAyala-CarbajoLeon21:05:00Diploms
13. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīga21:05:13Diploms
14. IlzeGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils21:05:33Diploms
15. IvetaNiedreMaratona klubs/LSC/VSKRīga21:05:37Diploms
16. AijaLocaDaugavpils21:05:51Diploms
17. IngaGutāneGarkalne21:05:52Diploms
18. VijaUtāneSK MagnenRēzeknes novads21:06:29Diploms
19. MargitaLagzdina-Riga21:06:48Diploms
20. AneteBruževicaRīga21:07:28Diploms
21. AnceLiepiņaBALTMAValmiera21:08:06Diploms
22. InnaJuršēvičaNoskrienCēsisCēsis21:08:10Diploms
23. KristīneBudiginaRīga21:08:14Diploms
24. KristīneVolkovaBigbankRīga21:08:59Diploms
25. DaigaDakseIkšķile21:09:22Diploms
26. AnnaTemerova-Allenalabs startsRīga21:09:49Diploms
27. IvetaPutniņaOzolnieki21:10:01Diploms
28. ArnitaMelneValmiera21:10:02Diploms
29. KristīneBērzeKristīne BērzeAllažu pagasts, Siguldas nov.21:11:30Diploms
30. GitaBiezumaRīga21:13:27Diploms
31. IevaŠakenaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera21:13:33Diploms
32. MarutaVeinbergasigulda21:13:35Diploms
33. AnitaPriedeLimbaži21:14:11Diploms
34. LīgaBirnbaumaLBRīga21:14:38Diploms
35. SandraRiekstaRīga21:15:03Diploms
36. DanaRoneRīga21:15:28Diploms
37. IevaPloriņaValmiera21:16:32Diploms
38. RutaSusejaRēzekne21:16:59Diploms
39. AgitaKauliņaLejasciems21:17:12Diploms
40. DaceTītmaneRīga21:19:43Diploms
41. OlitaPoplavskaSK MagnenRēzeknes novads21:20:03Diploms
42. GundegaLiepiņaIndividuāliValmiera21:20:29Diploms
43. SanitaKokarēvičaNoskrienCēsisCēsis21:24:43Diploms
44. DiānaCeikaRīga21:25:27Diploms
45. IngaAuziņaRiga21:29:56Diploms

SN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs 
1. InāraLūseMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsCarnikava20:49:41Diploms
2. LilijaGrundmaneMARATONA KLUBSKuldīda20:57:53Diploms
3. OdetaTurkaTaka TOKKuldiga20:58:46Diploms
4. IvetaKaroleValkaValka21:01:43Diploms
5. AijaLāceValka21:04:44Diploms
6. VinetaSkrastiņaNoskrienCēsisCēsis21:08:24Diploms
7. IngaVīksnaVaidavaKocēnu nov.21:09:42Diploms
8. AijaTīlenaTRX CēsisCēsis21:10:56Diploms
9. SilvijaErvikaAizpute21:11:33Diploms
10. ZinaidaGrīnbergaLSCRīga21:12:56Diploms
11. SilviaNarvikHaabneeme21:12:59Diploms
12. AstrīdaVēja-ĀboliņaSPORTLANDLizums21:16:32Diploms
13. BrendaEvansCape Town21:36:39Diploms
14. JoanLangCape Town21:48:02Diploms

VNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs 
1. KristiānsUpenieksSK Tērauds/Nike20:42:20Diploms
2. SergejsTrokmanisSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisAizkraukle20:44:56Diploms
3. JānisGailītisSmiltene20:46:06Diploms
4. EdijsValainisSPARS-MKPreiļi20:47:34Diploms
5. KristapsĀboliņšVPĢValmiera20:48:37Diploms
6. DanīlsŅikiforovsVPĢValmiera20:48:37Diploms
7. MārtiņšPetrovsCēsis20:51:09Diploms
8. JēkabsJansonsSwedbankRīga20:51:30Diploms
9. GustavsZēmeleLatio vērtētāji & konsultanti VidzemēValmiera20:53:26Diploms
10. Tomass-ReinisTīssJelgava20:56:05Diploms
11. Jānis-DansĶikutsKocēniKocēnu nov.20:56:09Diploms
12. Oskars-MartinsEglitisLiepāja20:56:34Diploms
13. Niks-ArmandsJūrmalnieksJurmalnieksMazsalaca20:56:52Diploms
14. MarksŅesterovsPļaviņas20:59:30Diploms
15. Adrians-AleksandrsMagoneSOS BCValmiera21:00:28Diploms
16. NikitaVolkovsBigbankRīga21:00:31Diploms
17. ReinisZviedrisMālpils21:02:26Diploms
18. RūdolfsBalodisValmieras tehnikumsValmiera21:03:30Diploms
19. Olivers-PēterisVilnisValmieras tehnikumsValmiera21:04:03Diploms
20. EduardsVisockisValka21:04:10Diploms
21. JevgenijsIvanovsLATCDaugavpils21:04:33Diploms
22. RihardsAllenslabs startsRīga21:05:32Diploms
23. AtvarsApinisRīga21:06:12Diploms
24. GundarsSirmaisRīgas 25.vidusskolaRīga21:08:15Diploms
25. Kristians-DeivsGrīviņšValmieras sākumskolaValmiera21:09:01Diploms
26. AdriansĶimensValmieras tehnikumsValmiera21:09:09Diploms
27. ArtjomsOsipovsValmieras tehnikumsValmiera21:09:10Diploms
28. Toms-MartinsŠaķisMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspils21:09:44Diploms
29. RenārsSusejsRēzekne21:09:57Diploms
30. OliversVasiļevskisSPORTLANDRīga21:10:43Diploms
31. KristersGravaJelgava21:12:34Diploms
32. KārlisOzolsVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava21:13:41Diploms
33. RičardsEglītisValmiera21:13:44Diploms
34. HaraldsVisockisValka21:14:25Diploms
35. RalfsVišņevskisValmieras sākumskolaValmiera21:15:49Diploms
36. VladislavsSmirnovsValmieras tehnikumsValmiera21:17:59Diploms
37. AlvisBoževnieksValmiera21:23:37Diploms

VN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs 
1. ReinisHartmanisMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeGrobiņa20:38:41Diploms
2. SalvisGruševsSkriešanas Akadēmija.20:38:54Diploms
3. EndijsTitomersJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava20:42:26Diploms
4. FlavioNunesPortugalGulbene20:44:06Diploms
5. JānisMūrnieksSK TēraudsLielvārde20:44:13Diploms
6. TomsBiernisLatio vērtētāji & konsultanti VidzemēValmiera20:45:53Diploms
7. ArtūrsOzoliņšSK Metroons/ NISSANRīga20:46:14Diploms
8. KristapsPalmakovskisRīga20:46:25Diploms
9. JurisSpalvaASK Patria20:46:57Diploms
10. EdgarsDonisDurbes novadsDunalka20:47:31Diploms
11. EdijsTropiņšVSK NoskrienDundaga20:49:50Diploms
12. KrišjānisPolānsVentspils AugstskolaVentspils20:50:41Diploms
13. MārtiņšPetrovskisJelgava20:51:03Diploms
14. AleksandrsRaščevskisRēzekne20:51:29Diploms
15. ArtūrsAndersonsSauleskalnsValmiera20:52:44Diploms
16. JurģisStukulsSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:52:52Diploms
17. ArtūrsRamzaJelgava20:52:55Diploms
18. MairisMušpertsRūjiena20:53:00Diploms
19. ManuelDa-Ponte-CaravacaAgila20:53:01Diploms
20. KristapsGobiņšpulsometrs.lvRīga20:53:07Diploms
21. PēterisNikolajevsSPORTLANDRīga20:53:22Diploms
22. NormundsKronbergsTUKUMS20:53:42Diploms
23. AndisRuskulisSPORTLANDRīga20:54:17Diploms
24. MārisPuriņšPuriņiCēsis20:54:17Diploms
25. AndrejsMaļukovsValka20:54:48Diploms
26. MārtiņšLeokeValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera20:56:05Diploms
27. ArtūrsĀboltiņšSS ArkādijaEleja20:56:49Diploms
28. SalvisJaunzemsRūjiena20:57:34Diploms
29. Jesus-JavierGomez-SanchezSocuellamos Ciudad Real20:58:08Diploms
30. KārlisJākabsonsValmiera20:58:16Diploms
31. UģisVolkovsRalfsRīga20:58:22Diploms
32. JānisMiezītisSkriešanas AkadēmijaRīga20:58:33Diploms
33. Eduards-AndrejsBajārsRīga20:58:50Diploms
34. TomsVāvereBrain GamesRīga20:59:00Diploms
35. JesusDominguez-PanaderoPlasencia (Caceres)20:59:17Diploms
36. DavidRamirez-NavaMadrid20:59:56Diploms
37. RihardsVisockisValka21:00:17Diploms
38. RalfsIrgensonsFK SaldusSaldus21:00:22Diploms
39. ArtūrsEglītisValmiera21:00:58Diploms
40. Rodald-AlexisNeira-RuizGuayaquil21:01:00Diploms
41. ValtsBrasavsVāberesValmiera21:01:09Diploms
42. MārisLoginsMogoRīga21:01:41Diploms
43. KārlisČaupalsSPORTLANDRīga21:01:58Diploms
44. DenissŽdanovsAizkraukle21:02:07Diploms
45. KristapsLiedeBE44Valmiera21:02:29Diploms
46. RūdolfsAndersonsVentspils21:03:00Diploms
47. Gustavo-GinesSanchez-JerezLorca Murcia21:03:19Diploms
48. DinārsSārsLatio vērtētāji & konsultanti VidzemēValmiera21:04:00Diploms
49. RitvarsCelmiņšValmiera21:04:31Diploms
50. KristapsMajorsMikija bandaValmiera21:04:43Diploms
51. GuntisDombursDIŽOZOLSRūjiena21:04:46Diploms
52. JānisJansonsFBK ValmieraValmiera21:05:06Diploms
53. TomsBaumanisMaxima LatvijaIecava21:05:08Diploms
54. GuntisStrautiņšMARATONA KLUBSLiepāja21:05:21Diploms
55. SandisBukšsLatio vērtētāji & konsultanti VidzemēValmiera21:05:52Diploms
56. AaronCabrera-MarreroTenerife, San Cristóbal de La Laguna21:06:26Diploms
57. JānisSvitkaValmieras Pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera21:06:42Diploms
58. JānisBruševicsSkriešanas klubs SALASPILSSalaspils21:06:53Diploms
59. JānisRuncisMogoRīga21:07:08Diploms
60. MārtiņšKrūklisK4IFRīga21:07:08Diploms
61. ArmandoEscribano-CambroneroMadrid21:07:36Diploms
62. AleksejsČuvailovsSPORTLANDRīga21:07:41Diploms
63. ArtūrsVilnisValmiera21:09:20Diploms
64. KristapsEskinsBE44Valmiera21:09:27Diploms
65. ReinisStendersValmiera21:10:44Diploms
66. LaurisIgaunisWunder LatviaValmiera21:10:45Diploms
67. JānisKrutovsValmiera21:11:52Diploms
68. JekabsMajorsAccenture > High PerformanceSaulkrasti21:11:58Diploms
69. EdgarsLelisSigulda21:12:02Diploms
70. RodionsMatvejevsMogoRīga21:12:52Diploms
71. HarijsKauliņšSPORTLANDGulbene21:12:55Diploms
72. OskarsTapinskisKocēniKocēnu nov.21:12:56Diploms
73. KārlisAlbertiņšSmiltene21:15:01Diploms
74. OskarsBrasliņšJDK SadancisCēsis21:16:27Diploms
75. SandisEglītisSadancisValmiera21:16:27Diploms
76. JānisBalgalvisVaidavaKocēnu nov.21:17:18Diploms
77. MārtiņšTorstersRiga21:22:12Diploms
78. IlijaJanuškevičsSwedbankRiga21:23:21Diploms
- JānisOzolsValmiera1DNFDiploms
- EdvartsMelnisValmiera1DNFDiploms

VN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs 
1. JevgēnijsTurkinsSK Tērauds/NikeAiviekste20:39:33Diploms
2. RenārsRozeNiedrāji MR/2BE1STOgre20:40:12Diploms
3. DainisStepePATRIA SPORTLAND20:40:16Diploms
4. ArmandsBušsOgres novadsOgre20:40:32Diploms
5. UldisBriedisNiedrāji MR/2BE1STRīga20:41:01Diploms
6. AnatolijsMacuksJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpils20:42:11Diploms
7. GuntisGrīnvaldsMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksVentspils20:42:38Diploms
8. DmitrijsVecgailisRīga20:42:53Diploms
9. FranciscoMateos-ChicaCazalilla (Jaen)20:44:24Diploms
10. SergejsĻetaASK Patria20:45:47Diploms
11. EdgarsRencisPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienValmiera, Rīga20:46:16Diploms
12. VitālijsČibisovsSK TēraudsRīga20:47:39Diploms
13. MiroslavMackoRuzomberok20:49:14Diploms
14. JānisDombursValmiera20:50:44Diploms
15. JānisĀbolsMaratona klubsRīga20:51:15Diploms
16. RuslansKļaviņšLudzaLudza20:51:40Diploms
17. JānisLezdiņšDIŽOZOLSValmiera20:51:46Diploms
18. AndisOzoliņšBN KURŠIIecava20:51:55Diploms
19. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBSKapsēde20:51:57Diploms
20. MārisMeļķisValmieras pagasts20:52:16Diploms
21. IvarsDamrozeASK Patria20:52:57Diploms
22. GatisLoginsValmiera20:53:01Diploms
23. NaurisUpmalisVONDARSOUNJelgava20:53:59Diploms
24. ĒriksBogdanovsCēsis20:54:04Diploms
25. ViktorsMalihinsRēzeknes novadsRēzekne20:54:04Diploms
26. EdgarsBrokansSPORTLANDJelgava20:54:25Diploms
27. Darwin-JuniorJimenez-RomeroMaracaibo20:54:26Diploms
28. EdgarsEižvertiņš77 AgencyRīga20:54:49Diploms
29. JoseMendez-PoloMadrid20:55:13Diploms
30. VladimirsAndžānsOgre20:55:20Diploms
31. SergejsBaikovsGulbene20:55:42Diploms
32. JānisKuršinskisKuldīga20:56:35Diploms
33. JānisAndrējevsRīga20:56:35Diploms
34. AtisMazursValmiera20:57:22Diploms
35. KuldipCabrera-SabadoFrankfurt20:58:22Diploms
36. GatisKuršinskisVilgāle20:58:35Diploms
37. AugustsIesalnieksRīga20:58:45Diploms
38. ArtūrsŽeibeBūvniecības ABCRīga20:59:02Diploms
39. DmitrijsArikoRiga20:59:09Diploms
40. MārtiņšBeļinskisBaldone20:59:12Diploms
41. ReinisRozītisLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja20:59:18Diploms
42. AtisSauleSigulda rullēsigulda20:59:21Diploms
43. JānisŠtauersCompositesValmiera20:59:32Diploms
44. Carlos-JohnatanHenao-CaicedoManizales20:59:41Diploms
45. IndulisĶerusRīga20:59:46Diploms
46. Sergio-FlorentinoVelasco-PaganMadrid20:59:51Diploms
47. ArtūrsKļaviņšDIŽOZOLSRīga20:59:58Diploms
48. SandisVeidemansValmiera21:00:02Diploms
49. AlfrēdsRadvilsRīga21:00:16Diploms
50. EdgarsBoleRūjiena21:00:25Diploms
51. Rene-AbrahanRodriguez-HolguinMilagro21:00:32Diploms
52. EdgarsEglītisValmiera21:01:11Diploms
53. AigarsBelasovsValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera21:01:34Diploms
54. MārtiņšPuķeValmiera21:01:36Diploms
55. LaurisPutānsMaxima LatvijaRīga21:02:06Diploms
56. SebastianBento-MartinoHuelva21:02:13Diploms
57. RaimondsBrēžaValmiera21:02:56Diploms
58. Victor-ManuelSalmeron-ParraAlbacete21:03:10Diploms
59. IvoBrūversSIA Ceram OptecLīvāni21:03:12Diploms
60. KasparsGodiņšRagaciems21:03:25Diploms
61. MārisKrūmiņšAmanda I LikeJelgava21:03:47Diploms
62. MārisKaupeValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera21:04:03Diploms
63. KasparsPakersValmiera21:04:30Diploms
64. RenatsAstrausksIndividuāliGrobiņa21:04:34Diploms
65. RaivoPienisASK Patria21:05:12Diploms
66. AleksandrsSokolovsASK PatriaRīga21:05:12Diploms
67. EdijsPaeglisRīga21:05:32Diploms
68. SandisVesmanisValmiera21:06:06Diploms
69. JānisLesiņšMogoRīga21:06:26Diploms
70. JevgēņijsKurovsRISEBARīga21:06:31Diploms
71. JoseRoman-RuizMadrid21:07:04Diploms
72. JānisRullisMK STENDETalsi21:07:07Diploms
73. Victor-ManuelLozano-SanchezAlbacete21:07:32Diploms
74. Francisco-RaulTomas-EsteveVillena Alicante21:07:57Diploms
75. MārtiņšBankovskisUpeslejas21:08:03Diploms
76. DanielsRēķisRīgas satiksmeRīga21:08:07Diploms
77. GunārsGrundštoksVSK NoskrienVentspils21:08:45Diploms
78. KasparsLaizānsČika un BanijsRīga21:09:00Diploms
79. IvarsKudelenskis22ZSKBValmiera21:09:14Diploms
80. RaivisRiņķisRīga21:09:40Diploms
81. MartrinsTropsMadona21:09:43Diploms
82. AinisSīpolsValmiera21:10:12Diploms
83. KasparsStrazdsRīga21:10:23Diploms
84. AgrisKrastiņšLimbaži21:10:45Diploms
85. AivarsFogelisRīga21:11:06Diploms
86. DainisCiguzisAC DCValmiera21:11:11Diploms
87. CarlosBernal-PerezPuerto del Rosario Fuerteventura21:11:27Diploms
88. KlāvsĪsonisValmiera21:11:46Diploms
89. AndrejsMovļaikoRiga21:11:53Diploms
90. DzintarsFrancisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera21:12:06Diploms
91. RolandsKursišsJelgava21:12:58Diploms
92. KasparsJaunzemsJelgava21:12:59Diploms
93. MadarsEglīteValmiera21:14:56Diploms
94. KristapsPuļķisRīga21:15:24Diploms
95. SandisRaitsRaitu ģimeneJelgavas novads21:16:55Diploms
96. MārisOzoliņšĀdaži21:17:05Diploms
97. KārlisProboksRīga21:17:25Diploms
98. AigarsPleikaRīga21:17:28Diploms
99. AleksejsMjaliksSigulda21:18:13Diploms
100. GundarsBēmsSaulgriežiJelgava21:18:34Diploms
101. MārtiņšVeserisRīga21:18:55Diploms
102. AntonsPoļskihsRīga21:19:35Diploms
103. DainisGraudiņšRīga21:19:37Diploms
104. AndrejsTokarevičsRīga21:22:31Diploms
105. IljaSemenenkoGO! Team RigaRiga21:23:56Diploms
- AndrisAtslēgaZS 22.KBValmiera1DNFDiploms
- VjačeslavsStrižkoMaxima LatvijaRīga1DNFDiploms

VN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs 
1. KasparsKārkliņšSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda20:45:57Diploms
2. EdgarsLankupsSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisRīga20:48:13Diploms
3. NormundsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdaži20:48:24Diploms
4. JānisKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīga20:48:56Diploms
5. AinoGošsMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioVentspils20:49:22Diploms
6. GuntarsInauskisVVKValmiera20:50:01Diploms
7. ImantsSuveizdaDa-marathonDaugavpils20:50:09Diploms
8. KārlisLiepkaulsSK TēraudsRīga20:51:17Diploms
9. ModrisŠķēlsSkriešanas Akadēmija20:51:24Diploms
10. ArmīnsGasjūnsJelgava20:52:41Diploms
11. MareksKrūmiņšValka20:52:50Diploms
12. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki BJelgava20:53:13Diploms
13. ArvilsŠaķisMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspils20:53:43Diploms
14. AgrisJansonsJelgavaTukums20:54:40Diploms
15. SandisSproģisLattelecomRīga20:55:00Diploms
16. AndisKiršbaumsSmiltene20:55:18Diploms
17. NormundsAllenslabs startsRīga20:55:38Diploms
18. ArtisŠmitsRīga20:56:18Diploms
19. AinārsKravalisSiguldas Maratona klubsRīga20:56:30Diploms
20. KristapsJaundzemsLABS STARTSRīga20:56:36Diploms
21. NaurisŠīmansSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:57:03Diploms
22. DmitrijsKarasenkoSalaspils20:57:16Diploms
23. HaraldsJansonsCarnikava20:57:51Diploms
24. Luis-ManuelPinilla-RodriguezMadrid20:58:01Diploms
25. DagnisŠmitsKocēni20:58:43Diploms
26. GintarsDzirvinskisValdemārpils20:59:28Diploms
27. GatisLozbergsLimbaži20:59:31Diploms
28. JurisDombrovskisRēzeknes novadsMalta20:59:42Diploms
29. IntsMarcinkēvičs-Rīga21:00:02Diploms
30. DairisBodnieksOgre21:00:10Diploms
31. IgorsBuķis-FleitmanisZaļās SaulesJelgavas novads21:01:15Diploms
32. UģisUlmanisValmiera21:01:22Diploms
33. GatisPlusniņšKocēnu MTBKocēnu nov.21:02:10Diploms
34. ArnisBērziņšRīga21:02:53Diploms
35. ArvisBirkmanisRiga21:03:17Diploms
36. SandrisSkreitulisSmalkais stilsValmiera21:03:28Diploms
37. ArmandsŠadinovsRīga21:03:33Diploms
38. DmitrijsSaharovsSIA Ceram OptecLīvāni21:03:37Diploms
39. IgorsVillsValmiera21:03:44Diploms
40. GundarsMiltiņšVērgale21:04:00Diploms
41. ViktorsGriņevičsABC SoftwareBaloži21:04:16Diploms
42. IngarsTiltiņšEleja21:04:19Diploms
43. Jose-LuisFuentes-RodriguezCadiz21:04:19Diploms
44. SantiagoSevilla-SimarroOntur-Albacete21:04:20Diploms
45. ElmārsPituraBE44Valmiera21:04:30Diploms
46. JānisRiekstsRīga21:05:22Diploms
47. MihailsBasmanovsRīga21:05:23Diploms
48. JurisLīpacisSigulda21:06:35Diploms
49. JānisLabsvīrsSigulda21:06:47Diploms
50. ModrisLaicānsCapoInčukalns21:07:07Diploms
51. ValērijsArbuzovsRūjiena21:09:28Diploms
52. ChrisPienaarCape Town21:09:51Diploms
53. EdgarsLaizānsLudza21:09:53Diploms
54. KasparsKallassSPORTLANDRīga21:10:14Diploms
55. ĢirtsVēverisValmiera21:10:57Diploms
56. EgīlsKaužēnsValmieras tehnikumsValmiera21:11:04Diploms
57. Marco-AntonioMaciasMadrid21:11:27Diploms
58. JānisBormanisnordic by natureVidzeme21:11:48Diploms
59. JaneksBriedisincukalns21:12:19Diploms
60. NaurisŠaķisMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspils21:13:04Diploms
61. DzintarsMočsValmiera21:13:20Diploms
62. AndrejsVisockisValka21:14:25Diploms
63. EdgarsKorčaginsDarba rūķi un draugiRīga21:14:31Diploms
64. RenārsSladzevskisKingstona21:14:32Diploms
65. AndrisRozentālsArRiga21:14:42Diploms
66. AtisPutniņšOzolnieki21:15:33Diploms
67. OļģertsDzenisKocēniKocēnu nov.21:17:25Diploms
68. MārisLiepaJūrmala21:18:03Diploms
69. DainisSusejsRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne21:18:17Diploms
70. IntarsVībānsValmiera21:18:37Diploms
71. AleksandrsVoinoMārupe21:26:10Diploms

VN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs 
1. PēterisTrubačsLīvānu VK/BTAPreiļi20:44:17Diploms
2. ArtisSmerliņšLiepa20:47:03Diploms
3. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu VK/BTALīvāni20:49:03Diploms
4. IvarsOrasevskiszas pargaujacesis20:51:04Diploms
5. IgorsKozlovsOlaines nov.20:54:02Diploms
6. AskoldsBušmanisSalaspilsSalaspils20:54:30Diploms
7. ĒriksMelkurtsZilaiskalnsKocēnu novads20:54:32Diploms
8. AivarsZaķisMaratona klubs/LSCRīga20:54:53Diploms
9. ValērijsRibakovsZOORBAGANRīga20:55:10Diploms
10. KimsSifersRīga20:55:49Diploms
11. RolandsBrizgaTalsu novads20:56:09Diploms
12. AldisCiukmacisRēzeknes novadsRēzekne20:58:36Diploms
13. AigarsSavickisSmiltene20:58:40Diploms
14. RolandsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NISSANRīga20:58:59Diploms
15. UģisMartinsonsStraupeStraupe20:59:09Diploms
16. JānisBiernisLatio vērtētāji & konsultanti VidzemēValmiera21:05:42Diploms
17. ValdisGrozaLubāna21:06:04Diploms
18. IvarsEškinsBE44Valmiera21:06:32Diploms
19. ValdisKļaviņšMagnenRēzekne21:08:35Diploms
20. MārcisKatajsTimšsilsBaloži21:17:10Diploms

VN60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs 
1. JānisCaics---Rīga20:54:28Diploms
2. JurijsStolarovsDaugavpils20:54:43Diploms
3. JānisTurksTAKA TOKKuldīga20:55:10Diploms
4. JānisSupeTirza20:56:26Diploms
5. RaitisPuriņšVSK Noskrien/Zemgales ZiņasSmiltene20:56:47Diploms
6. VladimirsJermalonoksDa-marathonDaugavpils21:01:17Diploms
7. ArnoldsMiķelsonsValmieraValmiera21:04:49Diploms
8. JurisGaidelisMaratona klubsCēsis21:06:23Diploms
9. AldisSprancisValmiera21:16:03Diploms
10. JurisKopasovsDa-marathonDaugavpils21:33:26Diploms