Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāValmieras maratons / 16.09.2018

STB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs 
1. IzabellaBogdanovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:23:19Diploms
2. ViktorijaBogdanovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:23:24Diploms
3. AgateCauneValmieras bērnu sporta skolaValmiera10:24:09Diploms
4. LīnaGaileSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda10:26:07Diploms
5. VeronikaBespalovaValmiera10:26:48Diploms
6. MadaraPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:26:53Diploms
7. Marta-LuizePētersoneVSK/ Pārgaujas sākumskola/ Kocēnu novadsKocēnu Novads10:27:13Diploms
8. IevaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioAizpute10:27:20Diploms
9. ElīzaViekale-GasjūneJelgava10:28:18Diploms
10. Laura-LuīzeKiļupeValmiera10:30:38Diploms
11. Džuljeta-EstereSalmiņaMaxima LatvijaValmiera10:31:10Diploms
12. AnnaGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:31:12Diploms
13. AnnaBrodeValmiera10:31:19Diploms
14. Tīna-SonoraBaranovskavalmiera10:31:24Diploms
15. KitijaElksneJēkabpilsJēkabpils10:31:46Diploms
16. Sanija-ReičelaFeldmaneSmiltenes BJSSSmiltene10:31:46Diploms
17. LauraŽirneValmiera10:31:54Diploms
18. IevaBruzguleRĪGA10:32:01Diploms
19. AmeliMazureRiga10:32:03Diploms
20. Anna-MarijaZaķeMaratona klubs/LSCRīga10:33:36Diploms
21. RenāteAusmaneMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:33:51Diploms
22. KintijaPeipeVALMIERA10:34:06Diploms
23. FelicitaVeļikaMārupe10:34:08Diploms
24. AmandaGriķeDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils10:34:10Diploms
25. NikolaPunkaValmieras Valsts ģimnāzijaValmiera10:34:19Diploms
26. ValentīnaKudeļkinaSPARS-MKDaugavpils10:34:38Diploms
27. AliseZemtureMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:35:05Diploms
28. Betija-ElizabeteCauņaRēzeknes 5.vsk./SK MagnenRēzeknes novads10:35:28Diploms
29. LauraAlziņaMazsalaca10:35:35Diploms
30. AnnaŠakenaValmieraValmiera10:35:50Diploms
31. MegijaVilkaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:36:01Diploms
32. AliseJēčeRīga10:36:05Diploms
33. AmandaIgnāteĀdaži10:36:16Diploms
34. Lauma-LīvaSaklaureĀdaži10:36:19Diploms
35. DaniēlaDambergaCēsis10:36:47Diploms
36. DiānaRudakovaBigbankRīga10:36:47Diploms
37. LuetaSiliņaValmiera10:36:53Diploms
38. LauraKatajaTimšsilsBaloži10:36:55Diploms
39. JeteDāboliņaJelgava10:37:09Diploms
40. KristīneBumbiereJelgava10:37:14Diploms
41. PaulaLužinskaBurtnieku novads10:37:15Diploms
42. AnnijaBērziņaValmiera10:37:16Diploms
43. JustīneKleinaStrenču novada vidusskolaStrenči10:37:46Diploms
44. BetijaLeokeValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:37:51Diploms
45. AgneseKatajaTimšsilsBaloži10:37:52Diploms
46. ViktorijaBuķe-FleitmaneZaļās SaulesJelgavas novads10:37:56Diploms
47. LīvaKrievāneValmiera10:38:15Diploms
48. SantaĀbeleValmiera10:38:19Diploms
49. ElīnaMiltiņaMiltiņiVērgale10:38:41Diploms
50. MegijaBriskaSOS BCValmiera10:38:42Diploms
51. AivaPrišlovaJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaDikļi10:38:53Diploms
52. ViktorijaSmirnovaSOS BCValmiera10:38:59Diploms
53. SindijaMedisonetukums10:38:59Diploms
54. AgneseTroinovaTukums10:38:59Diploms
55. RitaStepanovaSOS BCValmiera10:39:08Diploms
56. KateUrbanovičaROPAŽI10:39:08Diploms
57. AndrievsRuksValmiera10:39:27Diploms
58. PatrīcijaLaurenovaValmiera10:40:08Diploms
59. ElzaEglīteValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:40:08Diploms
60. JanaŽubeOgre10:40:08Diploms
61. EstereLaurenovaValmiera10:40:09Diploms
62. SintijaŠerpīteValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:40:22Diploms
63. JanaLamberteMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:40:25Diploms
64. DagnijaSusejaRēzekne10:40:28Diploms
65. ElzaRoneRīga10:40:34Diploms
66. ArtaBērziņaCēsis10:40:48Diploms
67. ElzaVeinbergaJaunsardzeValmiera10:40:50Diploms
68. Krista-KristīneMiķelsoneSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera10:40:50Diploms
69. KatrīnaLaizāneČika un BanijsRīga10:40:51Diploms
70. LoretaŽubuleRīga10:40:51Diploms
71. Sidnija-IevaŠtelceJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaDikļi10:40:52Diploms
72. MelānijaAlneSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera10:40:53Diploms
73. ZaneApsīteMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:41:21Diploms
74. Dārta-ElīzaJaundzemaLABS STARTSRīga10:41:23Diploms
75. AnnijaMiķelsoneMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:41:32Diploms
76. KatrīnaMalacanovaJelgava10:41:43Diploms
77. Rasa-DārtaKrūzeValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaCēsis10:42:00Diploms
78. Eleonora-KristianaLabsvīraSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSigulda10:42:15Diploms
79. SelīnaTolmačovaLiepāja10:42:20Diploms
80. MegijaKrūmiņaValka10:42:35Diploms
81. Emīlija-MartaPaidereValmiera10:42:40Diploms
82. SandijaRumbaJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaDikļi10:43:08Diploms
83. EvelīnaRumbaJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaDikļi10:43:09Diploms
84. DinijaPusvācieteValmiera10:43:10Diploms
85. AnnaBrakovskaJelgava10:43:16Diploms
86. RūtaČudareRopazi10:44:34Diploms
87. DārtaDalkaValmiera10:44:53Diploms
88. MadaraSilovaĀdaži10:44:54Diploms
89. AnnijaRagaJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaDikļi10:45:05Diploms
90. KatrīnaKivkulemangaļsalaRīga10:45:45Diploms
91. Selīna-KeitaStrautnieceJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaDikļi10:45:59Diploms
92. DanaJaugaJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaDikļi10:46:51Diploms
93. Vanesa-IntaPetrovskaJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaDikļi10:46:56Diploms
94. Elīna-AmandaSidorovaJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaDikļi10:47:11Diploms
95. MilanaPētersoneSOS BCValmiera10:48:58Diploms
96. GunaĀbeleValmiera10:49:15Diploms
97. VendijaBērziņaValmiera10:50:21Diploms
98. LoretaKnospiņaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera10:50:21Diploms
99. ĒrikaKalniņaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera10:50:32Diploms
100. AigaMiezeMaxima LatvijaAizkraukle10:52:21Diploms
101. NikolaDundereJaunsardzeValmiera10:54:07Diploms
102. AgneseAndrjuhinaSOS BCValmiera10:57:09Diploms
103. BaibaBērziņaJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaDikļi10:57:14Diploms

STA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs 
1. AneteUpenieceSK TēraudsĀdaži10:25:57Diploms
2. VanesaStankevičaValmiera10:30:32Diploms
3. SantaSkaistkalneValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:31:38Diploms
4. Sniedze-MartaGrīnbergaValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:31:56Diploms
5. PaulaĀdamsoneValmiera10:32:16Diploms
6. SonoraPētersoneSOS BCValmiera10:32:44Diploms
7. MadaraPlešaValmiera10:33:57Diploms
8. SandraStieģeleMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:34:04Diploms
9. ElizabeteVeinbergaValmieras Valsts ģimnāzijaValmiera10:34:13Diploms
10. MegijaSedvaldeMazsalaca10:34:50Diploms
11. LīgaZlaugotneStaicele10:35:03Diploms
12. AnceLūkaLiepāja10:35:20Diploms
13. DagneKrūmiņaValka10:36:27Diploms
14. EmīlijaKrūmiņaValka10:36:28Diploms
15. ĒrikaLeokeValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:36:33Diploms
16. AnastasijaLapekinaDaugavpils10:36:38Diploms
17. Keitija-ElīzaSūnaValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:36:42Diploms
18. DagnijaKatenaSPORTLANDRīga10:37:24Diploms
19. MarijaMitrovskaValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:37:24Diploms
20. MadaraBriedeValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:37:38Diploms
21. IevaCeplišaRīga10:37:57Diploms
22. LīvaPuķīteMadona10:38:00Diploms
23. SamantaKeišaValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:38:11Diploms
24. IvonnaSalieteValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:38:22Diploms
25. MaijaSkračaValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:38:57Diploms
26. SabīneRumbaJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaDikļi10:39:22Diploms
27. VijaBruzguleRīga10:40:02Diploms
28. Mairita-AnnaVilkaValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:40:13Diploms
29. UndīneOzoliņaValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:40:23Diploms
30. AnnijaSmiltaValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:40:24Diploms
31. ElīzaSeksteValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:40:26Diploms
32. KristīneJēkabsoneValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:40:31Diploms
33. AliseKazekaSmiltene10:40:34Diploms
34. SintijaLocaDaugavpils10:40:45Diploms
35. Līva-LuīzeDidžusValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:40:45Diploms
36. KristaDambeValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:40:46Diploms
37. Elizabete-AlīnaKrastiņaValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:42:05Diploms
38. AmandaKaptureValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:42:05Diploms
39. KristaKalniņaJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaKocēnu novads10:42:37Diploms
40. NadīnaBergaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera10:42:47Diploms
41. ViktorijaŽurjāneJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaDikļi10:44:02Diploms
42. LauraOzoliņaValmiera10:44:34Diploms
43. LāsmaNovikaSK MAGNENRēzekne10:45:11Diploms
44. AliseBašķeValka10:47:12Diploms
45. Laura-DiānaPētersoneSOS BCValmiera10:48:59Diploms
46. Elizabete-LīgaKozmeijereJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaKocēnu novads10:49:47Diploms
47. KristīneBriseleValmiera10:51:58Diploms
48. LāsmaStepanovaSOS BCValmiera10:57:09Diploms

ST

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs 
1. VaidaŽūsinaiteSk Tērauds10:20:36Diploms
2. GundegaHeidingereMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeOgre10:22:14Diploms
3. JovitaPoskuteVilnius10:22:24Diploms
4. GuntaHolštromaMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeKazdanga10:22:38Diploms
5. AnastasijaVidončikovaJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava10:23:20Diploms
6. BaibaVekšaGrauda SpēksSaldus10:24:34Diploms
7. DiānaVitkovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:24:44Diploms
8. DaigaDābolaJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava10:25:11Diploms
9. LauraPētersoneVSK/ MRC/ Kocēnu novadsKocēnu novads10:25:34Diploms
10. LauraSavickaRīgas Stradiņa universitāteSmiltene10:25:40Diploms
11. AnastasijaKeišaLudza10:26:16Diploms
12. LaimaAuziņaSPORTLAND/NIKE10:26:52Diploms
13. NatālijaKrupinaSPARS-MKPreiļi10:27:13Diploms
14. AnnijaZāģereMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:27:46Diploms
15. LindaBergaSaldus10:27:58Diploms
16. AgitaBērzaMārupe10:28:18Diploms
17. AnnaKonovalovaClarityLabsSigulda10:28:33Diploms
18. SigneKaupužaCēsis10:28:42Diploms
19. AlīnaDjačokaRīga10:28:45Diploms
20. LīgaDūmiņaSmilteneSmiltene10:29:04Diploms
21. ArinaKlimentjevaCeram OptecLīvāni10:29:07Diploms
22. Maria-TeresaSanchez-MorenoMadrid10:29:37Diploms
23. LindaMāziņaValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:29:46Diploms
24. JelizavetaCelnokovaRīga10:29:55Diploms
25. JeļenaMironovaLīvānu VK/BTALīvāni10:30:07Diploms
26. GunitaMiķelsoneAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle/Skrīveri10:30:08Diploms
27. EvaŠakaiteSPORTLANDRIGA10:30:15Diploms
28. AnitaIeviņaCēsis10:30:24Diploms
29. ElīnaJansoneSundin MežsValmiera10:30:27Diploms
30. IlzeBeķereValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:30:35Diploms
31. AnastasijaKostenkoHamsters&sunshineRīga10:30:36Diploms
32. BaibaVīksneMaxima LatvijaLimbaži10:30:42Diploms
33. IvetaLiepiņaSK Metroons/ NISSANRīga10:30:49Diploms
34. KristīneLeokeValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:31:08Diploms
35. LīgaNovokšanovaBaltaisLīvāni10:31:11Diploms
36. JekaterinaBarišņikovaCeram OptecLīvāni10:31:15Diploms
37. LubovaKolobrodovaMaxima LatvijaRīga10:31:25Diploms
38. NoraBaranovskaValmiera10:31:27Diploms
39. MargitaZariņaZAS PārgaujaCēsis10:31:40Diploms
40. LīvaAndersoneLiepāja10:31:41Diploms
41. LāsmaMaltaViļāniViļāni10:31:48Diploms
42. InetaSenkāneSwedbankRēzekne10:31:49Diploms
43. LīvaHasaniVALMIERA10:31:59Diploms
44. EvitaBāliņaSmalkais stilsValmiera10:32:08Diploms
45. AlyssaHillLatinsoftDaugavpils10:32:09Diploms
46. InaraEšenvaldeSPARS-MKDaugavpils10:32:14Diploms
47. InaMiezePārgaujas novads10:32:17Diploms
48. RegīnaKopštāleLiepāja10:32:18Diploms
49. LieneKļavaMatisons Runner’s ClubJūrmala10:32:26Diploms
50. JūlijaČerešņevaSKLiepāja10:32:30Diploms
51. MaritaĒrgleRīga10:32:33Diploms
52. LilitaKārkliņaRīga10:32:33Diploms
53. SvetlanaKozlovaDaugavpils10:32:35Diploms
54. EstereViļumaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:32:47Diploms
55. SanitaKazākaJelgavaJelgava10:32:53Diploms
56. DaceGobaSIA Joker Ltd.Valmiera10:32:54Diploms
57. SantaŠulceAizpute10:32:54Diploms
58. SanitaArājaLiepāja10:32:55Diploms
59. JolantaPinkulePINKUĻIValmiera10:32:56Diploms
60. LīgaLaizāneDaugavpils10:33:08Diploms
61. IlzeTalbergaTartu10:33:28Diploms
62. BaibaSarguneSwedbankRīga10:33:30Diploms
63. SantaKuzmaneSPORTLANDCēsis10:33:31Diploms
64. TatjanaĀboliņaMARATONA KLUBSTalsi10:33:33Diploms
65. ArtaŠmuksteIndividuāliValmiera10:33:34Diploms
66. AnnijaJaudzemeSPORTLANDRīga10:33:35Diploms
67. LieneNagleValmiera10:33:43Diploms
68. IevaBogdanovaCēsis10:33:44Diploms
69. GuntaAgapovaMaxima LatvijaLimbaži10:33:46Diploms
70. JolantaGruguleJēkabpils10:33:46Diploms
71. IngaKarlova-KlipaRīga10:33:48Diploms
72. KristīneVāvereSPORTLANDRīga10:33:55Diploms
73. TatjanaBondereDaugavpils10:33:56Diploms
74. AnitaZvirbuleRHVRīga10:34:02Diploms
75. DiānaBobrovičaDaugavpils10:34:04Diploms
76. AnnijaApineStrenči10:34:06Diploms
77. AigaKalniņaVOCValmiera10:34:08Diploms
78. IlonaBranteRīga10:34:09Diploms
79. SantaLorenceOZOLNIEKIJelgava10:34:10Diploms
80. MairitaSiliņaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:34:10Diploms
81. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioAizpute10:34:11Diploms
82. MaritaKiļupaMadona10:34:16Diploms
83. BorjaLosana-RodriguezMadrid10:34:18Diploms
84. SigitaKlodžaMaxima LatvijaLīvāni10:34:18Diploms
85. AnitaBrokāneSundin MežsValmiera10:34:19Diploms
86. DainuvīteViškereValmiera10:34:23Diploms
87. VinetaBrižakaSKliepaja10:34:24Diploms
88. MadaraRakūnaVOCValmiera10:34:24Diploms
89. IngaMežavilkaSPORTLANDSigulda10:34:25Diploms
90. SolvitaDambeValmiera10:34:27Diploms
91. IndraUpenieceSIA Joker Ltd.Preiļi10:34:29Diploms
92. MadaraZemkeKuldīga10:34:31Diploms
93. LindaRēveleCircle K LatviaValmiera10:34:31Diploms
94. LieneJermacāneCircle KValmiera10:34:32Diploms
95. LīgaApineCēsis10:34:33Diploms
96. LindaSabājevaCircle K LatviaValmiera10:34:33Diploms
97. LilitaBuleLudza10:34:34Diploms
98. DiānaMežajevaRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novads10:34:37Diploms
99. GitaVimbaRīga10:34:39Diploms
100. AgitaŠarkovskaSaldus10:34:40Diploms
101. KristīneVasiļevskaDaugavpils10:34:41Diploms
102. LīvaPetruseRīga10:34:44Diploms
103. RenāteBaldoneValmiera10:34:46Diploms
104. ViktorijaZenkaMatisons Runner’s Club10:34:50Diploms
105. AgitaDanenbergaVSK NoskrienRīga10:34:54Diploms
106. DainaPlīkšaValmieras ilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:34:55Diploms
107. OlgaOrasevskazas pargaujacesis10:34:56Diploms
108. IngaKukaineRīga10:35:00Diploms
109. IlzeGeideLatio vērtētāji & konsultanti VidzemēValmiera10:35:04Diploms
110. SantaKarlivāneValmiera10:35:06Diploms
111. Kate-KintijaSalnājaKocēniKocēnu nov.10:35:07Diploms
112. MarikaSpalviņaJēkabpils10:35:07Diploms
113. NatālijaŠčukinaValmiera10:35:07Diploms
114. IlzePoikāneJelgava10:35:08Diploms
115. SigitaKarlivāneValmiera10:35:11Diploms
116. DaceVeigureBeāteValmiera10:35:16Diploms
117. IngaVeženkovaJELGAVA10:35:16Diploms
118. DaigaRudakovaBigbankRīga10:35:18Diploms
119. Evelīna-LuīzeLapiņaValmiera10:35:19Diploms
120. IlgaAsmaneSPORTLANDJelgava10:35:19Diploms
121. LīgaAsmaneSPORTLANDJelgava10:35:19Diploms
122. IevaŽubeOgre10:35:20Diploms
123. JolantaKravaleValmiera10:35:21Diploms
124. LieneMedisoneTukums10:35:22Diploms
125. IvetaOļļaValmiera10:35:31Diploms
126. IevaLiepiņaSPORTLANDRīga10:35:32Diploms
127. SanitaAtslēgaZS 22.KBValmiera10:35:36Diploms
128. SantaĀboliņaCēsis10:35:40Diploms
129. IndraVēvereValmiera10:35:40Diploms
130. IneseKaļiņinaDaugavpilsDaugavpils10:35:41Diploms
131. IevaTīrumaJūrmala10:35:42Diploms
132. RitaJansoneCarnikava10:35:42Diploms
133. BaibaOzolaVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava10:35:42Diploms
134. DagnijaPūpolaSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda10:35:43Diploms
135. GerdaČevere-VeinbergaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:35:43Diploms
136. IevaGrigaleCeram OptecLīvani10:35:46Diploms
137. PatrīcijaStrazdiņaLatio vērtētāji & konsultanti VidzemēValmiera10:35:46Diploms
138. AntaBērtuleBlome10:35:47Diploms
139. LindaCauņaSk MagnenRēzeknes novads10:35:50Diploms
140. EvitaSavickaiteRopažu novadsValmiera10:35:54Diploms
141. VeltaMelneSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne10:35:57Diploms
142. AndaKiršteineCēsis10:35:58Diploms
143. DaigaKalnbērza-Rīga10:36:00Diploms
144. GunaJākobsone-ŠņepsteRīga10:36:02Diploms
145. EvitaKučerovavsk noskrienRīga / Ventspils10:36:03Diploms
146. DiānaSmoļakaValmiera10:36:04Diploms
147. MontaAndžāneRĪGA10:36:07Diploms
148. ArtaEgleBlome10:36:07Diploms
149. AnastasijaČekriževaSK TēraudsRīga10:36:09Diploms
150. Anda-AmandaIeviņaCēsis10:36:11Diploms
151. IngaJēčeRīga10:36:15Diploms
152. MadaraTilenaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:36:21Diploms
153. MairitaLakstiņaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:36:21Diploms
154. AnnaZieglerClarityLabsRiga10:36:27Diploms
155. LauraIeviņaRēzeknes novadsRēzekne10:36:30Diploms
156. LindaZemīteTukums10:36:33Diploms
157. ElīnaEglīteValmiera10:36:36Diploms
158. IvonnaStefanišinaRīga10:36:40Diploms
159. IlzeKraukleNeatliekamās medicīniskās palīdzības dienestsVitrupe10:36:41Diploms
160. LindaVišaKocēniKocēnu nov.10:36:41Diploms
161. ViktorijaJurašaValmiera10:36:42Diploms
162. LīvijaGrantiņaSK MagnenLiepāja10:36:46Diploms
163. KristīnePāpevalmiera10:36:53Diploms
164. ElīnaGulbeRīga10:36:53Diploms
165. IneseJaševaSIA Joker Ltd.Preiļi10:36:55Diploms
166. KitijaMilgraveJelgava10:36:55Diploms
167. MaritaSpiridonovaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:37:03Diploms
168. SkaraVitmaneValmiera10:37:04Diploms
169. ElīnaSmoļakaRugāji10:37:05Diploms
170. VinetaBiteInčukalns10:37:06Diploms
171. InitaDrēziņaL'Oreal BalticRīga10:37:09Diploms
172. AntraFrīdbergaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:37:12Diploms
173. IevaOzoliņaKandava10:37:15Diploms
174. SimonaGrantaACTIVIA RUNLimbaži10:37:16Diploms
175. GunitaKaļvaKuldīga10:37:23Diploms
176. ZaneSedliņaMaxima LatvijaLimbaži10:37:29Diploms
177. AneteKampuseDIŽOZOLSValmiera10:37:30Diploms
178. IlzeSaukāneIkšķile10:37:34Diploms
179. LolitaZaķeValmieras mūzikas skolaValmiera10:37:39Diploms
180. AnnaĀboliņaValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:37:39Diploms
181. RebecaGonzalez-BayonValladolid10:37:45Diploms
182. AdrijaDumbrovskaCēsis10:37:50Diploms
183. MartaSaklaureĀdaži10:37:50Diploms
184. AgneseMeinerteCēsis10:37:50Diploms
185. ValērijaAuziņaJelgava10:37:51Diploms
186. LīgaKeinoRiga10:37:52Diploms
187. ZaneElksneValmiera10:37:57Diploms
188. SantaJarcevaCircle K LatviaValmiera10:38:00Diploms
189. JautrītePlušaRīga10:38:08Diploms
190. SandraViekale-GasjūneJelgava10:38:13Diploms
191. AivaRibozolaValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:38:15Diploms
192. AigijaKrūmiņaValmiera10:38:16Diploms
193. ElīnaGraseMazsalaca10:38:20Diploms
194. YolandaLara-VillanuevaMadrid10:38:21Diploms
195. EritaKalniņaSK Ozolnieki BJelgava10:38:23Diploms
196. SolvitaSokovaĀdaži10:38:28Diploms
197. Dārta-ArtaMedneAlūksnes novads10:38:33Diploms
198. LindaLaurovaValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:38:33Diploms
199. IlutaZariņaTrapene10:38:38Diploms
200. IngūnaVeidereValka10:38:38Diploms
201. LīgaČiževskaSPORTLANDRīga10:38:39Diploms
202. VizmaZandmaneSmiltene10:38:40Diploms
203. IlonaNiedraSmiltene10:38:41Diploms
204. AnastasijaMovlaikoRīga10:38:42Diploms
205. IvitaMuskaLMTValmiera10:38:42Diploms
206. LīgaLucaRīga10:38:43Diploms
207. JūlijaŠeļehoBe ActiveDaugavpils10:38:43Diploms
208. TeiksmaĢirkaleBauska10:38:47Diploms
209. ZaneSiliņaKā ir, tā irRīga10:38:49Diploms
210. RitaKrastiņaKā ir, tā irRīga10:38:50Diploms
211. EvijaUrtāneKā ir, tā irRiga10:38:50Diploms
212. ElīnaBirģeleRīga10:38:51Diploms
213. NataljaŠķēleSkriešanas Akadēmija10:38:56Diploms
214. LaineBogomazovaValmiera10:39:08Diploms
215. EvijaCineValmiera10:39:08Diploms
216. JelenaGolubovskaMaxima LatvijaRīga10:39:12Diploms
217. AnnaKatlapaJelgava10:39:18Diploms
218. MartaKiore-KučiereSalaspils10:39:21Diploms
219. KristīnePoļevikovaValmiera10:39:32Diploms
220. AgnijaRuzule-JaudzemeJūrmala10:39:34Diploms
221. IevaKaupeValmieraValmiera10:39:41Diploms
222. AneteZilvereDIŽOZOLSBērzkrogs10:39:43Diploms
223. DzintraCābuleTrikāta10:39:43Diploms
224. IlzeAlneValmiera10:39:45Diploms
225. MargaritaGrīvaValmiera10:39:50Diploms
226. ZintaLiepiņaKocēniKocēnu nov.10:39:54Diploms
227. SindijaČervinskaRiga10:40:01Diploms
228. DaigaBruzguleRĪGA10:40:01Diploms
229. KintijaNagleVentspils10:40:04Diploms
230. IjaVagaleRīga10:40:05Diploms
231. GintaSaulīteValmiera10:40:08Diploms
232. EvitaZimbaRīga10:40:16Diploms
233. InetaBērziņaValmiera10:40:17Diploms
234. ElīnaZvēraIkšķile10:40:19Diploms
235. IngaUpesjureValmiera10:40:20Diploms
236. IrinaPupiņaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:40:22Diploms
237. KristīneAkmentiņavangaži10:40:26Diploms
238. IlzeLeonovaValmiera10:40:27Diploms
239. TīnaPumpišaALOJA-STARKELSENRīga10:40:31Diploms
240. SandraKrūmiņaValka10:40:35Diploms
241. ĻubaUrbanovičaROPAŽI10:40:37Diploms
242. ZaneZēvaldeVOCValmiera10:40:40Diploms
243. LeldeAuziņaValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:40:41Diploms
244. SaivaBerķeValmiera10:40:45Diploms
245. LigitaGražuleSIA Joker Ltd.Sigulda10:40:49Diploms
246. LitaMeistereJaunsardzeValmiera10:40:50Diploms
247. IlzePušpureRiga10:40:50Diploms
248. ElīnaOzoliņaMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils10:40:54Diploms
249. IlonaMiglaKocēniKocēnu nov.10:40:56Diploms
250. LindaSiliņa-LoginovaKocēniKocēnu nov.10:40:56Diploms
251. BaibaSūceValmiera10:40:58Diploms
252. MadaraOzoliņaValka10:40:58Diploms
253. MāraKļaviņaSK MAGNENRēzeknes novads10:40:59Diploms
254. IngaTalleJelgava10:41:00Diploms
255. MarikaSimanovičaRīga10:41:00Diploms
256. NatālijaZomeraValmiera10:41:00Diploms
257. SabīneGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:41:02Diploms
258. KristaKolotiņinaValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:41:03Diploms
259. JūlijaBuliņaValmiera10:41:04Diploms
260. MairitaDalkaValmiera10:41:06Diploms
261. SvetlanaVagaleJelgava10:41:12Diploms
262. MaoaraUstinovaValmiera10:41:16Diploms
263. ElīnaKunceIkšķile10:41:17Diploms
264. AijaBūmaneKocēniKocēnu nov.10:41:17Diploms
265. LīgaBergholdeMaxima LatvijaValmiera10:41:20Diploms
266. EvelīnaPaurnieteCēsis10:41:22Diploms
267. OlgaPlatonovaMaxima LatvijaRīga10:41:24Diploms
268. LīvaGaliņaAccenture > Be Yourself & Make a differenceRīga10:41:25Diploms
269. SabrinaKriegnerOslo10:41:25Diploms
270. AnceDreimaneValmiera10:41:30Diploms
271. IneseSmirnovaSIA Joker Ltd.Valka10:41:33Diploms
272. ViktorijaJurkusValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:41:36Diploms
273. GundegaVorslavaRīga10:41:43Diploms
274. LiānaČernecovaRēzekne10:41:53Diploms
275. AntraĀriņaAdventisti.lvRīga10:41:53Diploms
276. JogitaKirsānovaRīga10:41:57Diploms
277. KarīnaTimošenkovaRīga10:42:02Diploms
278. AmandaBanisterRiga10:42:03Diploms
279. LūcijaKroneOlaine10:42:04Diploms
280. IndraLūciņaRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne10:42:09Diploms
281. SandaOzoliņaValka10:42:11Diploms
282. LāsmaVeiteValmiera10:42:11Diploms
283. SanitaPutniņaCēsis10:42:15Diploms
284. BaibaĻucāneĀdaži10:42:18Diploms
285. DaceSalmiņaMaxima LatvijaValmiera10:42:21Diploms
286. VitaPetrovaCēsis10:42:33Diploms
287. LindaRudziteBurtnieki10:42:36Diploms
288. JanaPutniņaValka10:42:38Diploms
289. DiānaBebre-KondrāteAizkraukle10:42:42Diploms
290. MontaSebre-RudzīteValka10:42:48Diploms
291. IlzeKobiakaValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:42:50Diploms
292. AgritaKaļveraValmiera10:42:54Diploms
293. DianaBokučavaRīga10:42:57Diploms
294. GundegaPuķīteMadona10:43:04Diploms
295. TamāraGaileDIŽOZOLSValmiera10:43:09Diploms
296. SanitaMaurīte-ŠmiteRīga10:43:09Diploms
297. LailaBrakovskaJelgava10:43:16Diploms
298. ĢertrūdeSilaunieceOlaines novads10:43:19Diploms
299. SignijaKopeikaSmiltene10:43:25Diploms
300. IvetaDerkačaZilaiskalnsKocēnu novads10:43:28Diploms
301. DiānaVorpeValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:43:40Diploms
302. MegijaStaškevičaValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:43:41Diploms
303. ElīnaTolmačovaLiepāja10:43:43Diploms
304. LauraRazumovaLondon10:44:27Diploms
305. MaritaKezikaBērzaineKocēnu nov.10:44:27Diploms
306. SigitaČudareRopazi10:44:33Diploms
307. KristīneJuhņevičaValka10:44:34Diploms
308. InesePlūmeVSK NoskrienRīga10:44:39Diploms
309. IneseGrigaleĀdaži10:44:54Diploms
310. SigitaPinkaValmiera10:45:00Diploms
311. EvijaKokoriteJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaDikļi10:45:07Diploms
312. KristīneRibnereJēkabpils10:45:20Diploms
313. MairitaŠariginaMaxima LatvijaValmiera10:45:57Diploms
314. JevgēnijaMihailovaJūrmala10:46:12Diploms
315. MaijaKļaviņaMaxima LatvijaValmiera10:46:41Diploms
316. JeļenaGurejevaIlmājas KojotiRīga10:46:48Diploms
317. MontaOzoliņaValmiera10:46:49Diploms
318. KimaRudakovaBigbankRīga10:47:01Diploms
319. MadaraVēvereCakes&BakesJaunjelgava10:47:10Diploms
320. EvitaVēvereJaunjelgava10:47:10Diploms
321. Rūta-KristiānaPazāneJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaKocēnu novads10:47:50Diploms
322. Nika-VeronikaAguleSK MagnenRēzeknes novads10:48:07Diploms
323. JanaDreimaneKocēniKocēnu nov.10:48:07Diploms
324. AndraOzolaMogoRīga10:48:37Diploms
325. LīgaAumeistereDikļiKocēnu nov.10:48:54Diploms
326. ZintaTreisnereMaxima LatvijaValmiera10:49:00Diploms
327. SabīneĀbeleValmiera10:49:17Diploms
328. IngaBleikšaMaxima LatvijaValmiera10:49:19Diploms
329. SantaDreimane-MiezeMaxima LatvijaAizkraukle10:49:26Diploms
330. LolitaGlazkinaRīga10:50:19Diploms
331. LauraTetereValka10:50:36Diploms
332. IngaŽelneronokaRīgas pilsētas pašvaldībaRīga10:51:09Diploms
333. IlzeŠtālmaneRundāles novads10:53:30Diploms
334. ElīnaBaumaneMaxima LatvijaIecava10:54:59Diploms
335. MārīteTurkaTakaKuldīga10:59:08Diploms
336. AmandaMucenieceOzolnieki11:01:28Diploms
337. IlzeLeiteValmiera11:01:29Diploms

VTB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs 
1. MarkusUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novads10:22:44Diploms
2. JānisKravalisSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda10:23:11Diploms
3. RainersZviedrisValmieras Velo vienībaValmiera10:23:21Diploms
4. DāvisPankoksLSSSLiepāja10:24:20Diploms
5. ReinisFeldmanisĒrģeme10:24:47Diploms
6. DanielsŠimaņecsValmieras Valsts ģimnāzijaValmiera10:25:08Diploms
7. Miks-JānisCauneRīga10:25:21Diploms
8. GeorgsMāziņšValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:25:32Diploms
9. RaulsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NISSANRīga10:25:35Diploms
10. TomassMazursZoorbaganRiga10:25:36Diploms
11. RodžersKrastsValmiera10:25:36Diploms
12. Krišjānis-KristapsKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīga10:25:37Diploms
13. VsevolodsGondarjuksValmieras 2.vsk.Valmiera10:25:58Diploms
14. KristapsMiķelsonsValmieraValmiera10:26:03Diploms
15. VjačeslavsKrupinsSPARS-MKPreiļi10:26:06Diploms
16. RobertsVimbaSOS BCValmiera10:26:27Diploms
17. Kārlis-ErnestsJanovskisMadona10:26:40Diploms
18. RobinsDaļeckisSaldus10:26:56Diploms
19. ArtjomsLeonidovsDaugavpils10:27:02Diploms
20. KārlisBartuševicsJelgava10:27:04Diploms
21. AndrisLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NISSANRīga10:27:12Diploms
22. KristapsJansonsTukums10:27:16Diploms
23. DāvisZariņšVaidava10:27:19Diploms
24. DāvisBautrisBigbankRīga10:27:32Diploms
25. RalfsRonisRīga10:27:38Diploms
26. NiksBalgalvisVaidavaKocēnu nov.10:27:53Diploms
27. JānisBiernisLatio vērtētāji & konsultanti VidzemēValmiera10:27:55Diploms
28. DonatsUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novads10:28:00Diploms
29. DāvisEndePirtslietu darbnīcaGulbenes novads10:28:17Diploms
30. RalfsVazdiķisValmiera10:28:29Diploms
31. EndijsŠapirovsValmiera10:28:48Diploms
32. TimursKukesRīga10:28:53Diploms
33. RihardsVērpējsRīga10:28:55Diploms
34. GustavsEglītisVai Valmiera var apskriet apkārt zemeslodeiValmiera10:29:11Diploms
35. Matīss-TomassVerginsValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:29:38Diploms
36. ŅikitaMorozovsSSSSigulda10:29:48Diploms
37. RobertsPloriņšValmiera10:29:52Diploms
38. ArtjomsKisļakovsI LOVE SUPERSPORTRīga10:30:05Diploms
39. RaivisSīdreJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaDikļi10:30:28Diploms
40. RobertsGeideLatio vērtētāji & konsultanti VidzemēValmiera10:30:28Diploms
41. RičardsRibaFBK ValmieraValmiera10:30:31Diploms
42. EinārsKozačkovsLudza10:30:31Diploms
43. EvertsHemmelisValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:30:38Diploms
44. MārtiņšŪburgsStrenči10:30:39Diploms
45. RobertsMarenisStrenči10:30:41Diploms
46. DāvisBartuševicsJelgava10:31:10Diploms
47. RihardsBērziņšValmieras Viestura vidusskolaValmiera10:32:03Diploms
48. RainersGabalisValmiera10:32:15Diploms
49. NaurisMetumsGulbene10:32:16Diploms
50. TomassZvirbulisRHVRīga10:32:19Diploms
51. SergejsDmitračenoksSalaspils10:32:33Diploms
52. RūdolfsAltensALOJA-STARKELSENRīga10:32:39Diploms
53. ĢirtsZaborsAizpute10:32:41Diploms
54. Martins-EdvardsRusmanisvalmiera10:32:49Diploms
55. RalfsFrīdvaldsValmieras bērnu sporta skolaValmiera10:33:05Diploms
56. KristersBukšsValmiera10:33:09Diploms
57. DāvisBergsPārgaujas sākumskolaValmiera10:33:12Diploms
58. EduardsMahtsStende, Talsu nov.10:33:22Diploms
59. GustavsLočmelisVSK Burkānciems & CoBurkānciems10:33:32Diploms
60. Arvis-DaniēlsŠtaltsMatisons Runner’s ClubJūrmala10:33:33Diploms
61. KristapsTrēziņšVVĢValmiera10:33:35Diploms
62. MarkussBormanisValmieras Pargaujas sakumskolaValmiera10:33:39Diploms
63. DanielsČermenevsJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaDikļi10:33:52Diploms
64. FrancisKozlovsOlaines nov.10:34:06Diploms
65. DāvisPavlovičsSalaspils10:34:17Diploms
66. LukaGerhardsValmieras Viestura vidusskola 1 c klaseValmiera10:34:27Diploms
67. KalvisGerhardsValmieras Viestura vidusskola 1 c klaseValmiera10:34:28Diploms
68. JēkabsLaizānsČika un BanijsRīga10:34:56Diploms
69. AlansGradsvalmiera10:35:07Diploms
70. MārcisKairišsNMPDJūrmala10:35:29Diploms
71. Arvils-ĀdamsKliņģerisValmiera10:35:47Diploms
72. EvertsPriedītisValmiera10:35:50Diploms
73. KrišjānisMeņģelisLatio vērtētāji & konsultanti VidzemēValmiera10:35:54Diploms
74. RaivisKrikščūnsValmiera10:36:14Diploms
75. TomsPētersonsKocēnu sp. sk.Kocēnu nov.10:36:16Diploms
76. RendijsVeikšānsRubeneValmiera10:36:16Diploms
77. KristapsTautkusJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaDikļi10:36:17Diploms
78. KirilsKrutihinsDinamo-latRiga10:36:17Diploms
79. RenārsIkaunieksValmiera10:36:22Diploms
80. RendijsPaeglisValmiera10:36:35Diploms
81. AilinsCauņaRēzeknes 5.vsk./SK MagnenRēzeknes novads10:36:35Diploms
82. TomsViekals-GasjūnsJelgava10:36:38Diploms
83. ArtjomsKrutihinsDinamo-latRiga10:36:46Diploms
84. KristapsNoviksMagnenRēzekne10:36:50Diploms
85. FrancisKaužēnsValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:36:51Diploms
86. KristersBumbiersJelgava10:37:12Diploms
87. PēterisKleinsStrenču novada vidusskolaStrenči10:37:33Diploms
88. Valters-KārlisPurmalisValmiera10:37:55Diploms
89. MarkussOzolsMogoRīga10:38:11Diploms
90. MārtiņšVoinoMārupe10:38:40Diploms
91. Eduards-AleksandrsTrēziņšBeāteValmiera10:38:40Diploms
92. JānisRižaValmieras sākumskola, VBSSValmiera10:38:53Diploms
93. ValtersOzollapaJaunsardzeValmiera10:39:04Diploms
94. KristapsJēčisRīga10:39:06Diploms
95. EdgarsStepanovsSOS BCValmiera10:39:10Diploms
96. RodrigoGrasisJaunsardzeValmiera10:39:15Diploms
97. Atis-RegnārsLabsvīrsSiguldaSigulda10:39:16Diploms
98. IvansOnukrānsMaxima LatvijaRīga10:39:18Diploms
99. Jānis-RalfsŠtelcsJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaDikļi10:40:23Diploms
100. DominiksPētersonsKocēnu stirnubuksKocēnu novads10:40:32Diploms
101. ArtjomsJuhnoSPARS-MKDaugavpils10:40:35Diploms
102. RomassZadarožnijsValmiera10:40:44Diploms
103. LinardsLocsDaugavpils10:41:01Diploms
104. FilipsMalacanovsJelgava10:41:05Diploms
105. GustavsVorslavsRīga10:41:11Diploms
106. OskarsEinbergsValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:41:30Diploms
107. JēkabsRižaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:41:59Diploms
108. AlbertsŠķilterisValmiera10:42:06Diploms
109. KrišsKeinoRiga10:42:09Diploms
110. Rūdis-RūdolfsUlmanisValmiera10:42:25Diploms
111. KārlisKnoksRīga10:42:28Diploms
112. MartinsRudzītisValka10:42:48Diploms
113. DāvisMegnisKocēnu novads10:43:32Diploms
114. Kevins-NilsApiņšJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaDikļi10:44:41Diploms
115. ReinisLapiņšJaunsardzeValmiera10:45:00Diploms
116. AndrejsKriķisSOS BCValmiera10:45:48Diploms
117. MatīssGravaJelgava10:45:53Diploms
118. Dairis-AnrijsRencisSOS BCValmiera10:46:28Diploms
119. Ralfs-DāvidsŪdrisJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaDikļi10:46:51Diploms
120. Daniels-GustavsKuģisKocēniKocēni10:48:08Diploms
121. KristapsŠtālmanisRundāles nov.10:52:35Diploms
122. MaiklsBaumanisMaxima LatvijaIecava10:54:58Diploms

VTA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs 
1. RainersTrubačsLīvānu VK/BTAPreiļi10:19:49Diploms
2. AndrisAščuksSK Metroons/ NikeRīga10:21:13Diploms
3. MareksŅikiforovsMatisons Runner’s ClubKazdanga10:21:46Diploms
4. Timotejs-MarksLagzdiņšSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisRīga10:21:53Diploms
5. EmīlsKravalisSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda10:22:37Diploms
6. MatvejsSuharževskisValmiera10:22:55Diploms
7. AndrejsJēgersValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:23:07Diploms
8. RičardsJandavsValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:23:08Diploms
9. GustavsBērziņšValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:23:15Diploms
10. SandisFreibergsValka10:23:17Diploms
11. IngusBogdanovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:23:47Diploms
12. EmīlsŽubulisTeamKažemāka/Train2WinLVRīga10:24:44Diploms
13. KārlisSkutānsValka10:24:54Diploms
14. LaurisKeišsRēzeknes valsts polu gimnāzijaRēzekne10:25:24Diploms
15. Ralfs-RaitisTiltiņšRīga10:25:37Diploms
16. RitvarsBērziņšRīga10:26:17Diploms
17. NiksĻuļisValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:27:56Diploms
18. TomassČervinskisRīga10:28:16Diploms
19. Alekss-RihardsMatvejevsValmiera10:29:54Diploms
20. DanielsBlumbahsMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:30:30Diploms
21. DmitrijsKisļakovsI LOVE SUPERSPORTRīga10:30:37Diploms
22. DaniilsMaslovskisRēzekne10:30:56Diploms
23. ĒriksKrievsValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:31:14Diploms
24. GeorgsKropsValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:31:16Diploms
25. MareksEglīteValka10:31:17Diploms
26. JānisIvanovsSOS BCValmiera10:32:08Diploms
27. Markuss-ReinisJansonsJelgava10:32:16Diploms
28. MārtiņšMetumsGulbene10:32:30Diploms
29. KrišjanisLācisValmiera10:32:44Diploms
30. DaneilsDerkačsZilaiskalnsKocēnu nov.10:33:13Diploms
31. LaurisZeltiņšRīga10:33:39Diploms
32. MatīssĶemmeRīga10:33:40Diploms
33. KrišjānisNoviksRīga10:33:41Diploms
34. MairisBērziņšVPĢValmiera10:33:56Diploms
35. ElvisDaugulisValmiera10:33:56Diploms
36. JēkabsTomsonsSalacgrīva10:34:16Diploms
37. EdžusPamilovsValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:35:45Diploms
38. RobertsLaudiņšVPĢValmiera10:37:03Diploms
39. RobertsGaspersonsValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:40:13Diploms
40. KristapsKuzmenoksValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:40:17Diploms
41. Viesturs-LoidsLācisSOS BCValmiera10:40:51Diploms
42. RūdolfsLočmelisValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:41:04Diploms
43. RūdisMarcinkevičsRīga10:42:18Diploms

VT

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs 
1. ValērijsŽolnerovičsNiedrāji MR/2BE1STVentspils nov.10:17:59Diploms
2. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksAizpute10:18:02Diploms
3. JānisRazgalisSK Tērauds/Nike10:18:06Diploms
4. MatīssSlikšjānisOK AzimutsGrundzāle10:19:21Diploms
5. ArnisOzoliņšSK Tērauds/NikeValka10:19:26Diploms
6. PaulsĀrentsSPORTLAND/NIKE10:19:29Diploms
7. AigarsFeterisSPORTLAND/NIKE10:19:44Diploms
8. JānisĢērmanisStāmeriena/SPORTLATGulbene10:20:04Diploms
9. AndrisSaldonsMatisons Runner’s ClubJūrmala10:20:18Diploms
10. AgnisStulpinskisValmieras VKValmiera10:20:22Diploms
11. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu VK/ Baltais/ASICSLīvāni10:20:28Diploms
12. RenārsIndriksonsPATRIA SPORTLAND10:20:46Diploms
13. ArmandsĀriņšKorintaRīga10:20:55Diploms
14. DanielsBukoLīvanu VK/BTALīvāni10:20:59Diploms
15. SavelijsSuharževskisValmiera10:21:04Diploms
16. MaksimsBogdanovsSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisTukums10:21:05Diploms
17. ArvisGrencbergsSK TēraudsRīga10:21:12Diploms
18. ArtūrsSilgalsTalsi10:21:36Diploms
19. EdgarsApinisASK Patria10:21:49Diploms
20. JānisOzoliņšCarnikava10:22:44Diploms
21. MairisPētersonsIlzenes pag.10:23:00Diploms
22. KlāvsStankevicsAuce10:23:00Diploms
23. AivarsGriķisPirtslietu darbnīcaGulbenes novads10:23:29Diploms
24. EdgarsZagorskisSk TēraudsUpeslejas10:23:31Diploms
25. JurģisMickusSkrundaSkrunda10:23:34Diploms
26. AivarsBraučs-JusupovsNIKE+ RUN CLUBRīga10:24:04Diploms
27. RūdolfsKrēgersMogoRīga10:24:11Diploms
28. EduardsPāķisSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrasti10:24:28Diploms
29. ViestursRonisGulbene10:24:30Diploms
30. EndijsRomanovsLudzaRēzekne10:24:31Diploms
31. OskarsOzoliņšMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsVentspils10:25:12Diploms
32. JānisNetenbergsSPORTLANDJelgava10:25:34Diploms
33. RihardsZalteValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:25:47Diploms
34. AndrisJonelisMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspils10:26:00Diploms
35. EdvīnsJaudzemsSPORTLANDRīga10:26:37Diploms
36. JānisAgrumsBALTMAValmiera10:26:50Diploms
37. EmīlsŠalsAIZKRAUKLESkrīveri10:27:17Diploms
38. RomualdsMinickisSK Ozolnieki 60+Jūrmala10:28:01Diploms
39. OļegsIvanovsSIA Ceram OptecLīvāni10:28:04Diploms
40. JurisRudakovsBigbankRīga10:28:12Diploms
41. DainisBaumanisRīga10:28:15Diploms
42. JurijsKrupinsSPARS-MKPreili10:28:19Diploms
43. AinārsStraubergsLimbaži10:28:21Diploms
44. NormundsVilksValmiera10:28:21Diploms
45. ReinisJirjensRīga10:28:49Diploms
46. PjotrsVartminskisCeram OptecLīvāni10:28:57Diploms
47. VisvaldisGercānsJāņa sētaValmiera10:29:12Diploms
48. PēterisMahtsStende10:29:13Diploms
49. GuntarsStahovskisValmiera10:29:13Diploms
50. KārlisAnsonsSK TēraudsIkšķile10:29:28Diploms
51. MārtiņšKirsānovsRīga10:29:42Diploms
52. AustrisSeržantsRēzeknes novadsVerēmi10:29:44Diploms
53. ArvisMeldrājsDIŽOZOLSRīga10:29:56Diploms
54. EdgarsKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzeknes novads10:29:58Diploms
55. AndrisŠteimaksValmiera10:30:00Diploms
56. IvoLeokeValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:30:07Diploms
57. GintsAmonsValmiera10:30:09Diploms
58. SandrisVerginsValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:30:11Diploms
59. GuntisĀdamsonsSundin MežsValmiera10:30:27Diploms
60. ValerijsPantejevsValmiera10:30:28Diploms
61. GabrielStefanakBratislavaRīga10:30:36Diploms
62. DenissKrutihinsDinamo-latRiga10:30:41Diploms
63. AnrijsVazdiķisValmiera10:30:53Diploms
64. GatisMegrisLimbaži10:30:53Diploms
65. RaivoKaimiņšValmiera10:30:57Diploms
66. GvidoArnītisKocēniKocēnu nov.10:31:06Diploms
67. GatisBrīdaksValmiera10:31:10Diploms
68. JānisSupeSupes dzimtaValmiera10:31:11Diploms
69. ArtisIkaunieksValmiera10:31:17Diploms
70. IngusGrasmanisJelgava10:31:20Diploms
71. RolandsNaglisRĪGA10:31:22Diploms
72. ValdisLigersCēsis10:31:23Diploms
73. JānisVītolsKocēni10:31:30Diploms
74. RaimondsCipeDIŽOZOLSValmiera10:31:32Diploms
75. RenārsTrubačsRīga10:31:33Diploms
76. MārtiņšKopštālsLiepāja10:31:38Diploms
77. IntarsSkujiņšValmiera10:31:50Diploms
78. AgrisČodarsValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:31:51Diploms
79. JānisUpenieksValmiera10:31:57Diploms
80. ViktorsTēraudsRēzeknes novads10:31:57Diploms
81. AinārsBirkovsRugāji10:32:04Diploms
82. EdijsHemmelisValmiera10:32:07Diploms
83. AinārsMetumsGulbene10:32:16Diploms
84. EdvīnsBalodisRundāle10:32:25Diploms
85. MartinsGridjuskoValmiera10:32:29Diploms
86. GatisNarvaišsValmiera10:32:31Diploms
87. JurisFjodorovsValmiera10:32:32Diploms
88. ZigmundsMednieksValmiera10:32:39Diploms
89. ValdisSedlovsSwedbankValmiera10:32:42Diploms
90. Jose-AntonioAlvarez-CamaraMadrid10:32:43Diploms
91. DmitrijsBelousovsSIA Ceram OptecLīvāni10:32:51Diploms
92. ValerijsSmirnovsAtletikaRīga10:32:55Diploms
93. NormundsŠķestersLattelecomRīga10:32:57Diploms
94. RaulAlonso-SirventLogrono10:32:58Diploms
95. MareksSiliņšValmiera10:33:04Diploms
96. AndisPāžeSK Ozolnieki B-LSCJelgava10:33:07Diploms
97. DidzisBrantsMatisons Runner’s ClubSaldus10:33:07Diploms
98. MārtiņšGreiškānsALOJA-STARKELSENRīga10:33:09Diploms
99. NikolajsTerentjevsRīga10:33:13Diploms
100. GuntisBergsOld CrabsKocēnu novads10:33:15Diploms
101. JānisTjagunsRīga10:33:23Diploms
102. GatisZariņšSigulda10:33:25Diploms
103. DzintarsSargunsRīga10:33:30Diploms
104. ŅikitaRižakovsDaugavpilsDaugavpils10:33:48Diploms
105. RaivisPušpursRīga10:33:51Diploms
106. AndrejsGaiduksValmiera10:33:54Diploms
107. JānisDreiškinsSPORTAT10:34:01Diploms
108. OscarRoncero-PerezSalamanca10:34:17Diploms
109. DavidDominguez-GomezTalavera de la Reina Toledo10:34:17Diploms
110. IvoKlodžsMaxima LatvijaLīvāni10:34:18Diploms
111. ArtursSkrebelisSundin MežsValmiera10:34:19Diploms
112. ArvisBirkovsRugāji10:34:20Diploms
113. AinārsNaglisRīga10:34:21Diploms
114. OskarsVimbaValmiera10:34:26Diploms
115. DidzisVeinbergsValmiera10:34:31Diploms
116. ValtersEglītisValmiera10:34:32Diploms
117. AleksandrsŠeļehoBe ActiveDaugavpils10:34:32Diploms
118. RomansDanilovsRiga10:34:33Diploms
119. MārtiņšPastarsBaltinava10:34:34Diploms
120. IgorsMorgunovsMatisons Runner’s Club/Hamsters SunshineVentspils10:34:51Diploms
121. VadimsBistrovsDaugavpils10:34:51Diploms
122. MārtiņšSkudrisOlaine10:34:53Diploms
123. RaivisĀbeleValmiera10:35:05Diploms
124. VitālijsKabakovsCeram OptecRiebiņi10:35:06Diploms
125. VladimirsKallassSPORTLANDRīga10:35:15Diploms
126. DainisTrēziņšBeātesValmiera10:35:21Diploms
127. AleksandrsDauksteSK Ozolnieki 60+Jūrmala10:35:21Diploms
128. NormundsNīgalisValmiera10:35:31Diploms
129. AinārsSkudrisOlaine10:35:33Diploms
130. MārtiņšKalniņšKuldīga10:35:34Diploms
131. IlgvarsČeversRīga10:35:35Diploms
132. NormundsRozitisVALMIERA10:35:37Diploms
133. RomansŠromsVSK NoskrienRīga10:35:41Diploms
134. JurisŠulcsSIA Joker Ltd.Cēsis10:35:42Diploms
135. AigarsMuskaValmiera10:35:48Diploms
136. AndrisVitmanisValmiera10:35:49Diploms
137. GuntarsHolšteinsValmiera10:35:54Diploms
138. KārlisMeņģelisLatio vērtētāji & konsultanti VidzemēValmiera10:35:55Diploms
139. OļegsKungurcevsSK TēraudsRīga10:36:09Diploms
140. JānisKazušsRīga10:36:15Diploms
141. KasparsPorietisJēkabpils10:36:24Diploms
142. IlmārsFridrihsonsValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:36:26Diploms
143. SergejsZubovsValmiera10:36:27Diploms
144. AigarsKolčsValmiera10:36:32Diploms
145. DžordžsBārensCeram OptecRīga10:36:36Diploms
146. AndrisAlpeusValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:36:39Diploms
147. RaivisKīnsValmiera10:36:42Diploms
148. JānisDambergsCēsis10:36:46Diploms
149. Zigmārs-JāzepsKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzeknes novads10:36:46Diploms
150. GvidoKašsMaxima LatvijaCēsis10:37:17Diploms
151. ValtersVāversMaxima LatvijaRīga10:37:52Diploms
152. AndrisŠakensValmieraValmiera10:38:09Diploms
153. ViktorsLūciņšRēzekne10:38:10Diploms
154. JānisJustamentseazyBIMadona10:38:14Diploms
155. RaitisŠarkovskisALOJA-STARKELSENValmiera10:38:39Diploms
156. JānisZariņšValmiera10:38:41Diploms
157. GuntarsOzolsDebitantiValmiera10:38:53Diploms
158. AivisAuziņšJelgava10:38:54Diploms
159. RaivisZiemelisRīga10:39:36Diploms
160. TimotejsMednisValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:40:17Diploms
161. JurisSokovsĀdaži10:40:26Diploms
162. DainisBalodisKocēniKocēnu nov.10:40:28Diploms
163. KasparsPētersonsVSK/ Kocēnu novadsKocēnu nov.10:40:32Diploms
164. OskarsMiķelsonsKocēniKocēnu nov.10:40:58Diploms
165. UldisKalninsKocēniKocēnu nov.10:40:58Diploms
166. JānisOzoliņšValka10:40:58Diploms
167. ArvilsZadraksValmiera/Kocēni10:41:00Diploms
168. Gvido-TomsReinfeldsValmieras tehnikumsValmiera10:41:03Diploms
169. AndresPerezAccenture > High PerformanceBuenos Aires10:41:25Diploms
170. AnsisOzoliņšTRIGOValmiera10:41:48Diploms
171. KristsMedisonsTukums10:41:52Diploms
172. DairisVilnisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera10:42:00Diploms
173. MihailsFeldhūnsVUDLANDESmiltene10:42:27Diploms
174. MārisKnoksRīga10:42:28Diploms
175. RaimondsAugstkalnsSOS BCValmiera10:43:01Diploms
176. GvidoStolbovskmsbp.lvJūrmala10:43:23Diploms
177. MārisOzolsVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava10:44:13Diploms
178. RobertsKrēsliņšRīga10:44:35Diploms
179. IlmārsGrigalisĀdaži10:44:53Diploms
180. MarģersKānsBigbankRīga10:47:01Diploms
181. OskarsMiezisMaxima LatvijaAizkraukle10:52:34Diploms
182. OskarsFreimanisSK OzolniekiJelgavas novads11:27:15Diploms