Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāValmieras maratons / 16.09.2018

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiČipa laiksFinišs 
1. ValērijsŽolnerovičsNiedrāji MR/2BE1STVentspils nov.VT10:17:59Diploms
2. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksAizputeVT10:18:02Diploms
3. JānisRazgalisSK Tērauds/NikeVT10:18:06Diploms
4. MatīssSlikšjānisOK AzimutsGrundzāleVT10:19:21Diploms
5. ArnisOzoliņšSK Tērauds/NikeValkaVT10:19:26Diploms
6. PaulsĀrentsSPORTLAND/NIKEVT10:19:29Diploms
7. AigarsFeterisSPORTLAND/NIKEVT10:19:44Diploms
8. RainersTrubačsLīvānu VK/BTAPreiļiVTA10:19:49Diploms
9. JānisĢērmanisStāmeriena/SPORTLATGulbeneVT10:20:04Diploms
10. AndrisSaldonsMatisons Runner’s ClubJūrmalaVT10:20:18Diploms
11. AgnisStulpinskisValmieras VKValmieraVT10:20:22Diploms
12. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu VK/ Baltais/ASICSLīvāniVT10:20:28Diploms
13. VaidaŽūsinaiteSk TēraudsST10:20:36Diploms
14. RenārsIndriksonsPATRIA SPORTLANDVT10:20:46Diploms
15. ArmandsĀriņšKorintaRīgaVT10:20:55Diploms
16. DanielsBukoLīvanu VK/BTALīvāniVT10:20:59Diploms
17. SavelijsSuharževskisValmieraVT10:21:04Diploms
18. MaksimsBogdanovsSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisTukumsVT10:21:05Diploms
19. ArvisGrencbergsSK TēraudsRīgaVT10:21:12Diploms
20. AndrisAščuksSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaVTA10:21:13Diploms
21. ArtūrsSilgalsTalsiVT10:21:36Diploms
22. MareksŅikiforovsMatisons Runner’s ClubKazdangaVTA10:21:46Diploms
23. EdgarsApinisASK PatriaVT10:21:49Diploms
24. Timotejs-MarksLagzdiņšSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisRīgaVTA10:21:53Diploms
25. GundegaHeidingereMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeOgreST10:22:14Diploms
26. JovitaPoskuteVilniusST10:22:24Diploms
27. EmīlsKravalisSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaVTA10:22:37Diploms
28. GuntaHolštromaMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeKazdangaST10:22:38Diploms
29. MarkusUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novadsVTB10:22:44Diploms
30. JānisOzoliņšCarnikavaVT10:22:44Diploms
31. MatvejsSuharževskisValmieraVTA10:22:55Diploms
32. MairisPētersonsIlzenes pag.VT10:23:00Diploms
33. KlāvsStankevicsAuceVT10:23:00Diploms
34. AndrejsJēgersValmieras tehnikumsValmieraVTA10:23:07Diploms
35. RičardsJandavsValmieras tehnikumsValmieraVTA10:23:08Diploms
36. JānisKravalisSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaVTB10:23:11Diploms
37. GustavsBērziņšValmieras tehnikumsValmieraVTA10:23:15Diploms
38. SandisFreibergsValkaVTA10:23:17Diploms
39. IzabellaBogdanovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTB10:23:19Diploms
40. AnastasijaVidončikovaJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaST10:23:20Diploms
41. RainersZviedrisValmieras Velo vienībaValmieraVTB10:23:21Diploms
42. ViktorijaBogdanovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTB10:23:24Diploms
43. AivarsGriķisPirtslietu darbnīcaGulbenes novadsVT10:23:29Diploms
44. EdgarsZagorskisSk TēraudsUpeslejasVT10:23:31Diploms
45. JurģisMickusSkrundaSkrundaVT10:23:34Diploms
46. IngusBogdanovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVTA10:23:47Diploms
47. AivarsBraučs-JusupovsNIKE+ RUN CLUBRīgaVT10:24:04Diploms
48. AgateCauneValmieras bērnu sporta skolaValmieraSTB10:24:09Diploms
49. RūdolfsKrēgersMogoRīgaVT10:24:11Diploms
50. DāvisPankoksLSSSLiepājaVTB10:24:20Diploms
51. EduardsPāķisSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrastiVT10:24:28Diploms
52. ViestursRonisGulbeneVT10:24:30Diploms
53. EndijsRomanovsLudzaRēzekneVT10:24:31Diploms
54. BaibaVekšaGrauda SpēksSaldusST10:24:34Diploms
55. DiānaVitkovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST10:24:44Diploms
56. EmīlsŽubulisTeamKažemāka/Train2WinLVRīgaVTA10:24:44Diploms
57. ReinisFeldmanisĒrģemeVTB10:24:47Diploms
58. KārlisSkutānsValkaVTA10:24:54Diploms
59. DanielsŠimaņecsValmieras Valsts ģimnāzijaValmieraVTB10:25:08Diploms
60. DaigaDābolaJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaST10:25:11Diploms
61. OskarsOzoliņšMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVT10:25:12Diploms
62. Miks-JānisCauneRīgaVTB10:25:21Diploms
63. LaurisKeišsRēzeknes valsts polu gimnāzijaRēzekneVTA10:25:24Diploms
64. GeorgsMāziņšValmieras tehnikumsValmieraVTB10:25:32Diploms
65. JānisNetenbergsSPORTLANDJelgavaVT10:25:34Diploms
66. LauraPētersoneVSK/ MRC/ Kocēnu novadsKocēnu novadsST10:25:34Diploms
67. RaulsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NISSANRīgaVTB10:25:35Diploms
68. TomassMazursZoorbaganRigaVTB10:25:36Diploms
69. RodžersKrastsValmieraVTB10:25:36Diploms
70. Krišjānis-KristapsKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīgaVTB10:25:37Diploms
71. Ralfs-RaitisTiltiņšRīgaVTA10:25:37Diploms
72. LauraSavickaRīgas Stradiņa universitāteSmilteneST10:25:40Diploms
73. RihardsZalteValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVT10:25:47Diploms
74. AneteUpenieceSK TēraudsĀdažiSTA10:25:57Diploms
75. VsevolodsGondarjuksValmieras 2.vsk.ValmieraVTB10:25:58Diploms
76. AndrisJonelisMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsVT10:26:00Diploms
77. KristapsMiķelsonsValmieraValmieraVTB10:26:03Diploms
78. VjačeslavsKrupinsSPARS-MKPreiļiVTB10:26:06Diploms
79. LīnaGaileSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaSTB10:26:07Diploms
80. AnastasijaKeišaLudzaST10:26:16Diploms
81. RitvarsBērziņšRīgaVTA10:26:17Diploms
82. RobertsVimbaSOS BCValmieraVTB10:26:27Diploms
83. EdvīnsJaudzemsSPORTLANDRīgaVT10:26:37Diploms
84. Kārlis-ErnestsJanovskisMadonaVTB10:26:40Diploms
85. VeronikaBespalovaValmieraSTB10:26:48Diploms
86. JānisAgrumsBALTMAValmieraVT10:26:50Diploms
87. LaimaAuziņaSPORTLAND/NIKEST10:26:52Diploms
88. MadaraPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:26:53Diploms
89. RobinsDaļeckisSaldusVTB10:26:56Diploms
90. ArtjomsLeonidovsDaugavpilsVTB10:27:02Diploms
91. KārlisBartuševicsJelgavaVTB10:27:04Diploms
92. AndrisLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NISSANRīgaVTB10:27:12Diploms
93. Marta-LuizePētersoneVSK/ Pārgaujas sākumskola/ Kocēnu novadsKocēnu NovadsSTB10:27:13Diploms
94. NatālijaKrupinaSPARS-MKPreiļiST10:27:13Diploms
95. KristapsJansonsTukumsVTB10:27:16Diploms
96. EmīlsŠalsAIZKRAUKLESkrīveriVT10:27:17Diploms
97. DāvisZariņšVaidavaVTB10:27:19Diploms
98. IevaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioAizputeSTB10:27:20Diploms
99. DāvisBautrisBigbankRīgaVTB10:27:32Diploms
100. RalfsRonisRīgaVTB10:27:38Diploms
101. AnnijaZāģereMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeST10:27:46Diploms
102. NiksBalgalvisVaidavaKocēnu nov.VTB10:27:53Diploms
103. JānisBiernisLatio vērtētāji & konsultanti VidzemēValmieraVTB10:27:55Diploms
104. NiksĻuļisValmieras tehnikumsValmieraVTA10:27:56Diploms
105. LindaBergaSaldusST10:27:58Diploms
106. DonatsUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novadsVTB10:28:00Diploms
107. RomualdsMinickisSK Ozolnieki 60+JūrmalaVT10:28:01Diploms
108. OļegsIvanovsSIA Ceram OptecLīvāniVT10:28:04Diploms
109. JurisRudakovsBigbankRīgaVT10:28:12Diploms
110. DainisBaumanisRīgaVT10:28:15Diploms
111. TomassČervinskisRīgaVTA10:28:16Diploms
112. DāvisEndePirtslietu darbnīcaGulbenes novadsVTB10:28:17Diploms
113. ElīzaViekale-GasjūneJelgavaSTB10:28:18Diploms
114. AgitaBērzaMārupeST10:28:18Diploms
115. JurijsKrupinsSPARS-MKPreiliVT10:28:19Diploms
116. AinārsStraubergsLimbažiVT10:28:21Diploms
117. NormundsVilksValmieraVT10:28:21Diploms
118. RalfsVazdiķisValmieraVTB10:28:29Diploms
119. AnnaKonovalovaClarityLabsSiguldaST10:28:33Diploms
120. SigneKaupužaCēsisST10:28:42Diploms
121. AlīnaDjačokaRīgaST10:28:45Diploms
122. EndijsŠapirovsValmieraVTB10:28:48Diploms
123. ReinisJirjensRīgaVT10:28:49Diploms
124. TimursKukesRīgaVTB10:28:53Diploms
125. RihardsVērpējsRīgaVTB10:28:55Diploms
126. PjotrsVartminskisCeram OptecLīvāniVT10:28:57Diploms
127. LīgaDūmiņaSmilteneSmilteneST10:29:04Diploms
128. ArinaKlimentjevaCeram OptecLīvāniST10:29:07Diploms
129. GustavsEglītisVai Valmiera var apskriet apkārt zemeslodeiValmieraVTB10:29:11Diploms
130. VisvaldisGercānsJāņa sētaValmieraVT10:29:12Diploms
131. PēterisMahtsStendeVT10:29:13Diploms
132. GuntarsStahovskisValmieraVT10:29:13Diploms
133. KārlisAnsonsSK TēraudsIkšķileVT10:29:28Diploms
134. Maria-TeresaSanchez-MorenoMadridST10:29:37Diploms
135. Matīss-TomassVerginsValmieras tehnikumsValmieraVTB10:29:38Diploms
136. MārtiņšKirsānovsRīgaVT10:29:42Diploms
137. AustrisSeržantsRēzeknes novadsVerēmiVT10:29:44Diploms
138. LindaMāziņaValmieras tehnikumsValmieraST10:29:46Diploms
139. ŅikitaMorozovsSSSSiguldaVTB10:29:48Diploms
140. RobertsPloriņšValmieraVTB10:29:52Diploms
141. Alekss-RihardsMatvejevsValmieraVTA10:29:54Diploms
142. JelizavetaCelnokovaRīgaST10:29:55Diploms
143. ArvisMeldrājsDIŽOZOLSRīgaVT10:29:56Diploms
144. EdgarsKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzeknes novadsVT10:29:58Diploms
145. AndrisŠteimaksValmieraVT10:30:00Diploms
146. ArtjomsKisļakovsI LOVE SUPERSPORTRīgaVTB10:30:05Diploms
147. IvoLeokeValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVT10:30:07Diploms
148. JeļenaMironovaLīvānu VK/BTALīvāniST10:30:07Diploms
149. GunitaMiķelsoneAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle/SkrīveriST10:30:08Diploms
150. GintsAmonsValmieraVT10:30:09Diploms
151. SandrisVerginsValmieras tehnikumsValmieraVT10:30:11Diploms
152. EvaŠakaiteSPORTLANDRIGAST10:30:15Diploms
153. AnitaIeviņaCēsisST10:30:24Diploms
154. ElīnaJansoneSundin MežsValmieraST10:30:27Diploms
155. GuntisĀdamsonsSundin MežsValmieraVT10:30:27Diploms
156. RaivisSīdreJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaDikļiVTB10:30:28Diploms
157. ValerijsPantejevsValmieraVT10:30:28Diploms
158. RobertsGeideLatio vērtētāji & konsultanti VidzemēValmieraVTB10:30:28Diploms
159. DanielsBlumbahsMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeVTA10:30:30Diploms
160. RičardsRibaFBK ValmieraValmieraVTB10:30:31Diploms
161. EinārsKozačkovsLudzaVTB10:30:31Diploms
162. VanesaStankevičaValmieraSTA10:30:32Diploms
163. IlzeBeķereValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraST10:30:35Diploms
164. AnastasijaKostenkoHamsters&sunshineRīgaST10:30:36Diploms
165. GabrielStefanakBratislavaRīgaVT10:30:36Diploms
166. DmitrijsKisļakovsI LOVE SUPERSPORTRīgaVTA10:30:37Diploms
167. EvertsHemmelisValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVTB10:30:38Diploms
168. Laura-LuīzeKiļupeValmieraSTB10:30:38Diploms
169. MārtiņšŪburgsStrenčiVTB10:30:39Diploms
170. RobertsMarenisStrenčiVTB10:30:41Diploms
171. DenissKrutihinsDinamo-latRigaVT10:30:41Diploms
172. BaibaVīksneMaxima LatvijaLimbažiST10:30:42Diploms
173. IvetaLiepiņaSK Metroons/ NISSANRīgaST10:30:49Diploms
174. AnrijsVazdiķisValmieraVT10:30:53Diploms
175. GatisMegrisLimbažiVT10:30:53Diploms
176. DaniilsMaslovskisRēzekneVTA10:30:56Diploms
177. RaivoKaimiņšValmieraVT10:30:57Diploms
178. GvidoArnītisKocēniKocēnu nov.VT10:31:06Diploms
179. KristīneLeokeValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraST10:31:08Diploms
180. Džuljeta-EstereSalmiņaMaxima LatvijaValmieraSTB10:31:10Diploms
181. GatisBrīdaksValmieraVT10:31:10Diploms
182. DāvisBartuševicsJelgavaVTB10:31:10Diploms
183. JānisSupeSupes dzimtaValmieraVT10:31:11Diploms
184. LīgaNovokšanovaBaltaisLīvāniST10:31:11Diploms
185. AnnaGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTB10:31:12Diploms
186. ĒriksKrievsValmieras tehnikumsValmieraVTA10:31:14Diploms
187. JekaterinaBarišņikovaCeram OptecLīvāniST10:31:15Diploms
188. GeorgsKropsValmieras tehnikumsValmieraVTA10:31:16Diploms
189. ArtisIkaunieksValmieraVT10:31:17Diploms
190. MareksEglīteValkaVTA10:31:17Diploms
191. AnnaBrodeValmieraSTB10:31:19Diploms
192. IngusGrasmanisJelgavaVT10:31:20Diploms
193. RolandsNaglisRĪGAVT10:31:22Diploms
194. ValdisLigersCēsisVT10:31:23Diploms
195. Tīna-SonoraBaranovskavalmieraSTB10:31:24Diploms
196. LubovaKolobrodovaMaxima LatvijaRīgaST10:31:25Diploms
197. NoraBaranovskaValmieraST10:31:27Diploms
198. JānisVītolsKocēniVT10:31:30Diploms
199. RaimondsCipeDIŽOZOLSValmieraVT10:31:32Diploms
200. RenārsTrubačsRīgaVT10:31:33Diploms
201. MārtiņšKopštālsLiepājaVT10:31:38Diploms
202. SantaSkaistkalneValmieras tehnikumsValmieraSTA10:31:38Diploms
203. MargitaZariņaZAS PārgaujaCēsisST10:31:40Diploms
204. LīvaAndersoneLiepājaST10:31:41Diploms
205. KitijaElksneJēkabpilsJēkabpilsSTB10:31:46Diploms
206. Sanija-ReičelaFeldmaneSmiltenes BJSSSmilteneSTB10:31:46Diploms
207. LāsmaMaltaViļāniViļāniST10:31:48Diploms
208. InetaSenkāneSwedbankRēzekneST10:31:49Diploms
209. IntarsSkujiņšValmieraVT10:31:50Diploms
210. AgrisČodarsValmieras tehnikumsValmieraVT10:31:51Diploms
211. LauraŽirneValmieraSTB10:31:54Diploms
212. Sniedze-MartaGrīnbergaValmieras tehnikumsValmieraSTA10:31:56Diploms
213. JānisUpenieksValmieraVT10:31:57Diploms
214. ViktorsTēraudsRēzeknes novadsVT10:31:57Diploms
215. LīvaHasaniVALMIERAST10:31:59Diploms
216. IevaBruzguleRĪGASTB10:32:01Diploms
217. AmeliMazureRigaSTB10:32:03Diploms
218. RihardsBērziņšValmieras Viestura vidusskolaValmieraVTB10:32:03Diploms
219. AinārsBirkovsRugājiVT10:32:04Diploms
220. EdijsHemmelisValmieraVT10:32:07Diploms
221. EvitaBāliņaSmalkais stilsValmieraST10:32:08Diploms
222. JānisIvanovsSOS BCValmieraVTA10:32:08Diploms
223. AlyssaHillLatinsoftDaugavpilsST10:32:09Diploms
224. InaraEšenvaldeSPARS-MKDaugavpilsST10:32:14Diploms
225. RainersGabalisValmieraVTB10:32:15Diploms
226. AinārsMetumsGulbeneVT10:32:16Diploms
227. NaurisMetumsGulbeneVTB10:32:16Diploms
228. Markuss-ReinisJansonsJelgavaVTA10:32:16Diploms
229. PaulaĀdamsoneValmieraSTA10:32:16Diploms
230. InaMiezePārgaujas novadsST10:32:17Diploms
231. RegīnaKopštāleLiepājaST10:32:18Diploms
232. TomassZvirbulisRHVRīgaVTB10:32:19Diploms
233. EdvīnsBalodisRundāleVT10:32:25Diploms
234. LieneKļavaMatisons Runner’s ClubJūrmalaST10:32:26Diploms
235. MartinsGridjuskoValmieraVT10:32:29Diploms
236. JūlijaČerešņevaSKLiepājaST10:32:30Diploms
237. MārtiņšMetumsGulbeneVTA10:32:30Diploms
238. GatisNarvaišsValmieraVT10:32:31Diploms
239. JurisFjodorovsValmieraVT10:32:32Diploms
240. MaritaĒrgleRīgaST10:32:33Diploms
241. LilitaKārkliņaRīgaST10:32:33Diploms
242. SergejsDmitračenoksSalaspilsVTB10:32:33Diploms
243. SvetlanaKozlovaDaugavpilsST10:32:35Diploms
244. RūdolfsAltensALOJA-STARKELSENRīgaVTB10:32:39Diploms
245. ZigmundsMednieksValmieraVT10:32:39Diploms
246. ĢirtsZaborsAizputeVTB10:32:41Diploms
247. ValdisSedlovsSwedbankValmieraVT10:32:42Diploms
248. Jose-AntonioAlvarez-CamaraMadridVT10:32:43Diploms
249. KrišjanisLācisValmieraVTA10:32:44Diploms
250. SonoraPētersoneSOS BCValmieraSTA10:32:44Diploms
251. EstereViļumaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraST10:32:47Diploms
252. Martins-EdvardsRusmanisvalmieraVTB10:32:49Diploms
253. DmitrijsBelousovsSIA Ceram OptecLīvāniVT10:32:51Diploms
254. SanitaKazākaJelgavaJelgavaST10:32:53Diploms
255. DaceGobaSIA Joker Ltd.ValmieraST10:32:54Diploms
256. SantaŠulceAizputeST10:32:54Diploms
257. SanitaArājaLiepājaST10:32:55Diploms
258. ValerijsSmirnovsAtletikaRīgaVT10:32:55Diploms
259. JolantaPinkulePINKUĻIValmieraST10:32:56Diploms
260. NormundsŠķestersLattelecomRīgaVT10:32:57Diploms
261. RaulAlonso-SirventLogronoVT10:32:58Diploms
262. MareksSiliņšValmieraVT10:33:04Diploms
263. RalfsFrīdvaldsValmieras bērnu sporta skolaValmieraVTB10:33:05Diploms
264. AndisPāžeSK Ozolnieki B-LSCJelgavaVT10:33:07Diploms
265. DidzisBrantsMatisons Runner’s ClubSaldusVT10:33:07Diploms
266. LīgaLaizāneDaugavpilsST10:33:08Diploms
267. MārtiņšGreiškānsALOJA-STARKELSENRīgaVT10:33:09Diploms
268. KristersBukšsValmieraVTB10:33:09Diploms
269. DāvisBergsPārgaujas sākumskolaValmieraVTB10:33:12Diploms
270. DaneilsDerkačsZilaiskalnsKocēnu nov.VTA10:33:13Diploms
271. NikolajsTerentjevsRīgaVT10:33:13Diploms
272. GuntisBergsOld CrabsKocēnu novadsVT10:33:15Diploms
273. EduardsMahtsStende, Talsu nov.VTB10:33:22Diploms
274. JānisTjagunsRīgaVT10:33:23Diploms
275. GatisZariņšSiguldaVT10:33:25Diploms
276. IlzeTalbergaTartuST10:33:28Diploms
277. BaibaSarguneSwedbankRīgaST10:33:30Diploms
278. DzintarsSargunsRīgaVT10:33:30Diploms
279. SantaKuzmaneSPORTLANDCēsisST10:33:31Diploms
280. GustavsLočmelisVSK Burkānciems & CoBurkānciemsVTB10:33:32Diploms
281. Arvis-DaniēlsŠtaltsMatisons Runner’s ClubJūrmalaVTB10:33:33Diploms
282. TatjanaĀboliņaMARATONA KLUBSTalsiST10:33:33Diploms
283. ArtaŠmuksteIndividuāliValmieraST10:33:34Diploms
284. KristapsTrēziņšVVĢValmieraVTB10:33:35Diploms
285. AnnijaJaudzemeSPORTLANDRīgaST10:33:35Diploms
286. Anna-MarijaZaķeMaratona klubs/LSCRīgaSTB10:33:36Diploms
287. MarkussBormanisValmieras Pargaujas sakumskolaValmieraVTB10:33:39Diploms
288. LaurisZeltiņšRīgaVTA10:33:39Diploms
289. MatīssĶemmeRīgaVTA10:33:40Diploms
290. KrišjānisNoviksRīgaVTA10:33:41Diploms
291. LieneNagleValmieraST10:33:43Diploms
292. IevaBogdanovaCēsisST10:33:44Diploms
293. GuntaAgapovaMaxima LatvijaLimbažiST10:33:46Diploms
294. JolantaGruguleJēkabpilsST10:33:46Diploms
295. ŅikitaRižakovsDaugavpilsDaugavpilsVT10:33:48Diploms
296. IngaKarlova-KlipaRīgaST10:33:48Diploms
297. RenāteAusmaneMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:33:51Diploms
298. RaivisPušpursRīgaVT10:33:51Diploms
299. DanielsČermenevsJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaDikļiVTB10:33:52Diploms
300. AndrejsGaiduksValmieraVT10:33:54Diploms
301. KristīneVāvereSPORTLANDRīgaST10:33:55Diploms
302. TatjanaBondereDaugavpilsST10:33:56Diploms
303. MairisBērziņšVPĢValmieraVTA10:33:56Diploms
304. ElvisDaugulisValmieraVTA10:33:56Diploms
305. MadaraPlešaValmieraSTA10:33:57Diploms
306. JānisDreiškinsSPORTATVT10:34:01Diploms
307. AnitaZvirbuleRHVRīgaST10:34:02Diploms
308. DiānaBobrovičaDaugavpilsST10:34:04Diploms
309. SandraStieģeleMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTA10:34:04Diploms
310. AnnijaApineStrenčiST10:34:06Diploms
311. FrancisKozlovsOlaines nov.VTB10:34:06Diploms
312. KintijaPeipeVALMIERASTB10:34:06Diploms
313. AigaKalniņaVOCValmieraST10:34:08Diploms
314. FelicitaVeļikaMārupeSTB10:34:08Diploms
315. IlonaBranteRīgaST10:34:09Diploms
316. SantaLorenceOZOLNIEKIJelgavaST10:34:10Diploms
317. MairitaSiliņaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraST10:34:10Diploms
318. AmandaGriķeDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpilsSTB10:34:10Diploms
319. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioAizputeST10:34:11Diploms
320. ElizabeteVeinbergaValmieras Valsts ģimnāzijaValmieraSTA10:34:13Diploms
321. MaritaKiļupaMadonaST10:34:16Diploms
322. JēkabsTomsonsSalacgrīvaVTA10:34:16Diploms
323. DāvisPavlovičsSalaspilsVTB10:34:17Diploms
324. OscarRoncero-PerezSalamancaVT10:34:17Diploms
325. DavidDominguez-GomezTalavera de la Reina ToledoVT10:34:17Diploms
326. BorjaLosana-RodriguezMadridST10:34:18Diploms
327. IvoKlodžsMaxima LatvijaLīvāniVT10:34:18Diploms
328. SigitaKlodžaMaxima LatvijaLīvāniST10:34:18Diploms
329. AnitaBrokāneSundin MežsValmieraST10:34:19Diploms
330. ArtursSkrebelisSundin MežsValmieraVT10:34:19Diploms
331. NikolaPunkaValmieras Valsts ģimnāzijaValmieraSTB10:34:19Diploms
332. ArvisBirkovsRugājiVT10:34:20Diploms
333. AinārsNaglisRīgaVT10:34:21Diploms
334. DainuvīteViškereValmieraST10:34:23Diploms
335. VinetaBrižakaSKliepajaST10:34:24Diploms
336. MadaraRakūnaVOCValmieraST10:34:24Diploms
337. IngaMežavilkaSPORTLANDSiguldaST10:34:25Diploms
338. OskarsVimbaValmieraVT10:34:26Diploms
339. SolvitaDambeValmieraST10:34:27Diploms
340. LukaGerhardsValmieras Viestura vidusskola 1 c klaseValmieraVTB10:34:27Diploms
341. KalvisGerhardsValmieras Viestura vidusskola 1 c klaseValmieraVTB10:34:28Diploms
342. IndraUpenieceSIA Joker Ltd.PreiļiST10:34:29Diploms
343. DidzisVeinbergsValmieraVT10:34:31Diploms
344. MadaraZemkeKuldīgaST10:34:31Diploms
345. LindaRēveleCircle K LatviaValmieraST10:34:31Diploms
346. ValtersEglītisValmieraVT10:34:32Diploms
347. LieneJermacāneCircle KValmieraST10:34:32Diploms
348. AleksandrsŠeļehoBe ActiveDaugavpilsVT10:34:32Diploms
349. LīgaApineCēsisST10:34:33Diploms
350. LindaSabājevaCircle K LatviaValmieraST10:34:33Diploms
351. RomansDanilovsRigaVT10:34:33Diploms
352. LilitaBuleLudzaST10:34:34Diploms
353. MārtiņšPastarsBaltinavaVT10:34:34Diploms
354. DiānaMežajevaRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novadsST10:34:37Diploms
355. ValentīnaKudeļkinaSPARS-MKDaugavpilsSTB10:34:38Diploms
356. GitaVimbaRīgaST10:34:39Diploms
357. AgitaŠarkovskaSaldusST10:34:40Diploms
358. KristīneVasiļevskaDaugavpilsST10:34:41Diploms
359. LīvaPetruseRīgaST10:34:44Diploms
360. RenāteBaldoneValmieraST10:34:46Diploms
361. MegijaSedvaldeMazsalacaSTA10:34:50Diploms
362. ViktorijaZenkaMatisons Runner’s ClubST10:34:50Diploms
363. IgorsMorgunovsMatisons Runner’s Club/Hamsters SunshineVentspilsVT10:34:51Diploms
364. VadimsBistrovsDaugavpilsVT10:34:51Diploms
365. MārtiņšSkudrisOlaineVT10:34:53Diploms
366. AgitaDanenbergaVSK NoskrienRīgaST10:34:54Diploms
367. DainaPlīkšaValmieras ilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraST10:34:55Diploms
368. JēkabsLaizānsČika un BanijsRīgaVTB10:34:56Diploms
369. OlgaOrasevskazas pargaujacesisST10:34:56Diploms
370. IngaKukaineRīgaST10:35:00Diploms
371. LīgaZlaugotneStaiceleSTA10:35:03Diploms
372. IlzeGeideLatio vērtētāji & konsultanti VidzemēValmieraST10:35:04Diploms
373. RaivisĀbeleValmieraVT10:35:05Diploms
374. AliseZemtureMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:35:05Diploms
375. VitālijsKabakovsCeram OptecRiebiņiVT10:35:06Diploms
376. SantaKarlivāneValmieraST10:35:06Diploms
377. Kate-KintijaSalnājaKocēniKocēnu nov.ST10:35:07Diploms
378. AlansGradsvalmieraVTB10:35:07Diploms
379. MarikaSpalviņaJēkabpilsST10:35:07Diploms
380. NatālijaŠčukinaValmieraST10:35:07Diploms
381. IlzePoikāneJelgavaST10:35:08Diploms
382. SigitaKarlivāneValmieraST10:35:11Diploms
383. VladimirsKallassSPORTLANDRīgaVT10:35:15Diploms
384. DaceVeigureBeāteValmieraST10:35:16Diploms
385. IngaVeženkovaJELGAVAST10:35:16Diploms
386. DaigaRudakovaBigbankRīgaST10:35:18Diploms
387. Evelīna-LuīzeLapiņaValmieraST10:35:19Diploms
388. IlgaAsmaneSPORTLANDJelgavaST10:35:19Diploms
389. LīgaAsmaneSPORTLANDJelgavaST10:35:19Diploms
390. AnceLūkaLiepājaSTA10:35:20Diploms
391. IevaŽubeOgreST10:35:20Diploms
392. DainisTrēziņšBeātesValmieraVT10:35:21Diploms
393. JolantaKravaleValmieraST10:35:21Diploms
394. AleksandrsDauksteSK Ozolnieki 60+JūrmalaVT10:35:21Diploms
395. LieneMedisoneTukumsST10:35:22Diploms
396. Betija-ElizabeteCauņaRēzeknes 5.vsk./SK MagnenRēzeknes novadsSTB10:35:28Diploms
397. MārcisKairišsNMPDJūrmalaVTB10:35:29Diploms
398. IvetaOļļaValmieraST10:35:31Diploms
399. NormundsNīgalisValmieraVT10:35:31Diploms
400. IevaLiepiņaSPORTLANDRīgaST10:35:32Diploms
401. AinārsSkudrisOlaineVT10:35:33Diploms
402. MārtiņšKalniņšKuldīgaVT10:35:34Diploms
403. LauraAlziņaMazsalacaSTB10:35:35Diploms
404. IlgvarsČeversRīgaVT10:35:35Diploms
405. SanitaAtslēgaZS 22.KBValmieraST10:35:36Diploms
406. NormundsRozitisVALMIERAVT10:35:37Diploms
407. SantaĀboliņaCēsisST10:35:40Diploms
408. IndraVēvereValmieraST10:35:40Diploms
409. IneseKaļiņinaDaugavpilsDaugavpilsST10:35:41Diploms
410. RomansŠromsVSK NoskrienRīgaVT10:35:41Diploms
411. IevaTīrumaJūrmalaST10:35:42Diploms
412. RitaJansoneCarnikavaST10:35:42Diploms
413. BaibaOzolaVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgavaST10:35:42Diploms
414. JurisŠulcsSIA Joker Ltd.CēsisVT10:35:42Diploms
415. DagnijaPūpolaSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaST10:35:43Diploms
416. GerdaČevere-VeinbergaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraST10:35:43Diploms
417. EdžusPamilovsValmieras tehnikumsValmieraVTA10:35:45Diploms
418. IevaGrigaleCeram OptecLīvaniST10:35:46Diploms
419. PatrīcijaStrazdiņaLatio vērtētāji & konsultanti VidzemēValmieraST10:35:46Diploms
420. Arvils-ĀdamsKliņģerisValmieraVTB10:35:47Diploms
421. AntaBērtuleBlomeST10:35:47Diploms
422. AigarsMuskaValmieraVT10:35:48Diploms
423. AndrisVitmanisValmieraVT10:35:49Diploms
424. EvertsPriedītisValmieraVTB10:35:50Diploms
425. LindaCauņaSk MagnenRēzeknes novadsST10:35:50Diploms
426. AnnaŠakenaValmieraValmieraSTB10:35:50Diploms
427. GuntarsHolšteinsValmieraVT10:35:54Diploms
428. EvitaSavickaiteRopažu novadsValmieraST10:35:54Diploms
429. KrišjānisMeņģelisLatio vērtētāji & konsultanti VidzemēValmieraVTB10:35:54Diploms
430. KārlisMeņģelisLatio vērtētāji & konsultanti VidzemēValmieraVT10:35:55Diploms
431. VeltaMelneSIA Joker Ltd.RēzekneST10:35:57Diploms
432. AndaKiršteineCēsisST10:35:58Diploms
433. DaigaKalnbērza-RīgaST10:36:00Diploms
434. MegijaVilkaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:36:01Diploms
435. GunaJākobsone-ŠņepsteRīgaST10:36:02Diploms
436. EvitaKučerovavsk noskrienRīga / VentspilsST10:36:03Diploms
437. DiānaSmoļakaValmieraST10:36:04Diploms
438. AliseJēčeRīgaSTB10:36:05Diploms
439. MontaAndžāneRĪGAST10:36:07Diploms
440. ArtaEgleBlomeST10:36:07Diploms
441. OļegsKungurcevsSK TēraudsRīgaVT10:36:09Diploms
442. AnastasijaČekriževaSK TēraudsRīgaST10:36:09Diploms
443. Anda-AmandaIeviņaCēsisST10:36:11Diploms
444. RaivisKrikščūnsValmieraVTB10:36:14Diploms
445. JānisKazušsRīgaVT10:36:15Diploms
446. IngaJēčeRīgaST10:36:15Diploms
447. TomsPētersonsKocēnu sp. sk.Kocēnu nov.VTB10:36:16Diploms
448. AmandaIgnāteĀdažiSTB10:36:16Diploms
449. RendijsVeikšānsRubeneValmieraVTB10:36:16Diploms
450. KristapsTautkusJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaDikļiVTB10:36:17Diploms
451. KirilsKrutihinsDinamo-latRigaVTB10:36:17Diploms
452. Lauma-LīvaSaklaureĀdažiSTB10:36:19Diploms
453. MadaraTilenaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraST10:36:21Diploms
454. MairitaLakstiņaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraST10:36:21Diploms
455. RenārsIkaunieksValmieraVTB10:36:22Diploms
456. KasparsPorietisJēkabpilsVT10:36:24Diploms
457. IlmārsFridrihsonsValmieras tehnikumsValmieraVT10:36:26Diploms
458. SergejsZubovsValmieraVT10:36:27Diploms
459. AnnaZieglerClarityLabsRigaST10:36:27Diploms
460. DagneKrūmiņaValkaSTA10:36:27Diploms
461. EmīlijaKrūmiņaValkaSTA10:36:28Diploms
462. LauraIeviņaRēzeknes novadsRēzekneST10:36:30Diploms
463. AigarsKolčsValmieraVT10:36:32Diploms
464. LindaZemīteTukumsST10:36:33Diploms
465. ĒrikaLeokeValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraSTA10:36:33Diploms
466. RendijsPaeglisValmieraVTB10:36:35Diploms
467. AilinsCauņaRēzeknes 5.vsk./SK MagnenRēzeknes novadsVTB10:36:35Diploms
468. DžordžsBārensCeram OptecRīgaVT10:36:36Diploms
469. ElīnaEglīteValmieraST10:36:36Diploms
470. AnastasijaLapekinaDaugavpilsSTA10:36:38Diploms
471. TomsViekals-GasjūnsJelgavaVTB10:36:38Diploms
472. AndrisAlpeusValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVT10:36:39Diploms
473. IvonnaStefanišinaRīgaST10:36:40Diploms
474. IlzeKraukleNeatliekamās medicīniskās palīdzības dienestsVitrupeST10:36:41Diploms
475. LindaVišaKocēniKocēnu nov.ST10:36:41Diploms
476. ViktorijaJurašaValmieraST10:36:42Diploms
477. RaivisKīnsValmieraVT10:36:42Diploms
478. Keitija-ElīzaSūnaValmieras tehnikumsValmieraSTA10:36:42Diploms
479. ArtjomsKrutihinsDinamo-latRigaVTB10:36:46Diploms
480. JānisDambergsCēsisVT10:36:46Diploms
481. LīvijaGrantiņaSK MagnenLiepājaST10:36:46Diploms
482. Zigmārs-JāzepsKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzeknes novadsVT10:36:46Diploms
483. DaniēlaDambergaCēsisSTB10:36:47Diploms
484. DiānaRudakovaBigbankRīgaSTB10:36:47Diploms
485. KristapsNoviksMagnenRēzekneVTB10:36:50Diploms
486. FrancisKaužēnsValmieras tehnikumsValmieraVTB10:36:51Diploms
487. KristīnePāpevalmieraST10:36:53Diploms
488. LuetaSiliņaValmieraSTB10:36:53Diploms
489. ElīnaGulbeRīgaST10:36:53Diploms
490. IneseJaševaSIA Joker Ltd.PreiļiST10:36:55Diploms
491. LauraKatajaTimšsilsBaložiSTB10:36:55Diploms
492. KitijaMilgraveJelgavaST10:36:55Diploms
493. MaritaSpiridonovaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraST10:37:03Diploms
494. RobertsLaudiņšVPĢValmieraVTA10:37:03Diploms
495. SkaraVitmaneValmieraST10:37:04Diploms
496. ElīnaSmoļakaRugājiST10:37:05Diploms
497. VinetaBiteInčukalnsST10:37:06Diploms
498. JeteDāboliņaJelgavaSTB10:37:09Diploms
499. InitaDrēziņaL'Oreal BalticRīgaST10:37:09Diploms
500. KristersBumbiersJelgavaVTB10:37:12Diploms
501. AntraFrīdbergaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraST10:37:12Diploms
502. KristīneBumbiereJelgavaSTB10:37:14Diploms
503. IevaOzoliņaKandavaST10:37:15Diploms
504. PaulaLužinskaBurtnieku novadsSTB10:37:15Diploms
505. AnnijaBērziņaValmieraSTB10:37:16Diploms
506. SimonaGrantaACTIVIA RUNLimbažiST10:37:16Diploms
507. GvidoKašsMaxima LatvijaCēsisVT10:37:17Diploms
508. GunitaKaļvaKuldīgaST10:37:23Diploms
509. DagnijaKatenaSPORTLANDRīgaSTA10:37:24Diploms
510. MarijaMitrovskaValmieras tehnikumsValmieraSTA10:37:24Diploms
511. ZaneSedliņaMaxima LatvijaLimbažiST10:37:29Diploms
512. AneteKampuseDIŽOZOLSValmieraST10:37:30Diploms
513. PēterisKleinsStrenču novada vidusskolaStrenčiVTB10:37:33Diploms
514. IlzeSaukāneIkšķileST10:37:34Diploms
515. MadaraBriedeValmieras tehnikumsValmieraSTA10:37:38Diploms
516. LolitaZaķeValmieras mūzikas skolaValmieraST10:37:39Diploms
517. AnnaĀboliņaValmieras tehnikumsValmieraST10:37:39Diploms
518. RebecaGonzalez-BayonValladolidST10:37:45Diploms
519. JustīneKleinaStrenču novada vidusskolaStrenčiSTB10:37:46Diploms
520. AdrijaDumbrovskaCēsisST10:37:50Diploms
521. MartaSaklaureĀdažiST10:37:50Diploms
522. AgneseMeinerteCēsisST10:37:50Diploms
523. BetijaLeokeValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraSTB10:37:51Diploms
524. ValērijaAuziņaJelgavaST10:37:51Diploms
525. ValtersVāversMaxima LatvijaRīgaVT10:37:52Diploms
526. LīgaKeinoRigaST10:37:52Diploms
527. AgneseKatajaTimšsilsBaložiSTB10:37:52Diploms
528. Valters-KārlisPurmalisValmieraVTB10:37:55Diploms
529. ViktorijaBuķe-FleitmaneZaļās SaulesJelgavas novadsSTB10:37:56Diploms
530. ZaneElksneValmieraST10:37:57Diploms
531. IevaCeplišaRīgaSTA10:37:57Diploms
532. SantaJarcevaCircle K LatviaValmieraST10:38:00Diploms
533. LīvaPuķīteMadonaSTA10:38:00Diploms
534. JautrītePlušaRīgaST10:38:08Diploms
535. AndrisŠakensValmieraValmieraVT10:38:09Diploms
536. ViktorsLūciņšRēzekneVT10:38:10Diploms
537. MarkussOzolsMogoRīgaVTB10:38:11Diploms
538. SamantaKeišaValmieras tehnikumsValmieraSTA10:38:11Diploms
539. SandraViekale-GasjūneJelgavaST10:38:13Diploms
540. JānisJustamentseazyBIMadonaVT10:38:14Diploms
541. AivaRibozolaValmieras tehnikumsValmieraST10:38:15Diploms
542. LīvaKrievāneValmieraSTB10:38:15Diploms
543. AigijaKrūmiņaValmieraST10:38:16Diploms
544. SantaĀbeleValmieraSTB10:38:19Diploms
545. ElīnaGraseMazsalacaST10:38:20Diploms
546. YolandaLara-VillanuevaMadridST10:38:21Diploms
547. IvonnaSalieteValmieras tehnikumsValmieraSTA10:38:22Diploms
548. EritaKalniņaSK Ozolnieki BJelgavaST10:38:23Diploms
549. SolvitaSokovaĀdažiST10:38:28Diploms
550. Dārta-ArtaMedneAlūksnes novadsST10:38:33Diploms
551. LindaLaurovaValmieras tehnikumsValmieraST10:38:33Diploms
552. IlutaZariņaTrapeneST10:38:38Diploms
553. IngūnaVeidereValkaST10:38:38Diploms
554. RaitisŠarkovskisALOJA-STARKELSENValmieraVT10:38:39Diploms
555. LīgaČiževskaSPORTLANDRīgaST10:38:39Diploms
556. VizmaZandmaneSmilteneST10:38:40Diploms
557. MārtiņšVoinoMārupeVTB10:38:40Diploms
558. Eduards-AleksandrsTrēziņšBeāteValmieraVTB10:38:40Diploms
559. JānisZariņšValmieraVT10:38:41Diploms
560. ElīnaMiltiņaMiltiņiVērgaleSTB10:38:41Diploms
561. IlonaNiedraSmilteneST10:38:41Diploms
562. MegijaBriskaSOS BCValmieraSTB10:38:42Diploms
563. AnastasijaMovlaikoRīgaST10:38:42Diploms
564. IvitaMuskaLMTValmieraST10:38:42Diploms
565. LīgaLucaRīgaST10:38:43Diploms
566. JūlijaŠeļehoBe ActiveDaugavpilsST10:38:43Diploms
567. TeiksmaĢirkaleBauskaST10:38:47Diploms
568. ZaneSiliņaKā ir, tā irRīgaST10:38:49Diploms
569. RitaKrastiņaKā ir, tā irRīgaST10:38:50Diploms
570. EvijaUrtāneKā ir, tā irRigaST10:38:50Diploms
571. ElīnaBirģeleRīgaST10:38:51Diploms
572. GuntarsOzolsDebitantiValmieraVT10:38:53Diploms
573. AivaPrišlovaJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaDikļiSTB10:38:53Diploms
574. JānisRižaValmieras sākumskola, VBSSValmieraVTB10:38:53Diploms
575. AivisAuziņšJelgavaVT10:38:54Diploms
576. NataljaŠķēleSkriešanas AkadēmijaST10:38:56Diploms
577. MaijaSkračaValmieras tehnikumsValmieraSTA10:38:57Diploms
578. ViktorijaSmirnovaSOS BCValmieraSTB10:38:59Diploms
579. SindijaMedisonetukumsSTB10:38:59Diploms
580. AgneseTroinovaTukumsSTB10:38:59Diploms
581. ValtersOzollapaJaunsardzeValmieraVTB10:39:04Diploms
582. KristapsJēčisRīgaVTB10:39:06Diploms
583. LaineBogomazovaValmieraST10:39:08Diploms
584. EvijaCineValmieraST10:39:08Diploms
585. RitaStepanovaSOS BCValmieraSTB10:39:08Diploms
586. KateUrbanovičaROPAŽISTB10:39:08Diploms
587. EdgarsStepanovsSOS BCValmieraVTB10:39:10Diploms
588. JelenaGolubovskaMaxima LatvijaRīgaST10:39:12Diploms
589. RodrigoGrasisJaunsardzeValmieraVTB10:39:15Diploms
590. Atis-RegnārsLabsvīrsSiguldaSiguldaVTB10:39:16Diploms
591. AnnaKatlapaJelgavaST10:39:18Diploms
592. IvansOnukrānsMaxima LatvijaRīgaVTB10:39:18Diploms
593. MartaKiore-KučiereSalaspilsST10:39:21Diploms
594. SabīneRumbaJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaDikļiSTA10:39:22Diploms
595. AndrievsRuksValmieraSTB10:39:27Diploms
596. KristīnePoļevikovaValmieraST10:39:32Diploms
597. AgnijaRuzule-JaudzemeJūrmalaST10:39:34Diploms
598. RaivisZiemelisRīgaVT10:39:36Diploms
599. IevaKaupeValmieraValmieraST10:39:41Diploms
600. AneteZilvereDIŽOZOLSBērzkrogsST10:39:43Diploms
601. DzintraCābuleTrikātaST10:39:43Diploms
602. IlzeAlneValmieraST10:39:45Diploms
603. MargaritaGrīvaValmieraST10:39:50Diploms
604. ZintaLiepiņaKocēniKocēnu nov.ST10:39:54Diploms
605. SindijaČervinskaRigaST10:40:01Diploms
606. DaigaBruzguleRĪGAST10:40:01Diploms
607. VijaBruzguleRīgaSTA10:40:02Diploms
608. KintijaNagleVentspilsST10:40:04Diploms
609. IjaVagaleRīgaST10:40:05Diploms
610. PatrīcijaLaurenovaValmieraSTB10:40:08Diploms
611. ElzaEglīteValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSTB10:40:08Diploms
612. GintaSaulīteValmieraST10:40:08Diploms
613. JanaŽubeOgreSTB10:40:08Diploms
614. EstereLaurenovaValmieraSTB10:40:09Diploms
615. Mairita-AnnaVilkaValmieras tehnikumsValmieraSTA10:40:13Diploms
616. RobertsGaspersonsValmieras tehnikumsValmieraVTA10:40:13Diploms
617. EvitaZimbaRīgaST10:40:16Diploms
618. InetaBērziņaValmieraST10:40:17Diploms
619. TimotejsMednisValmieras tehnikumsValmieraVT10:40:17Diploms
620. KristapsKuzmenoksValmieras tehnikumsValmieraVTA10:40:17Diploms
621. ElīnaZvēraIkšķileST10:40:19Diploms
622. IngaUpesjureValmieraST10:40:20Diploms
623. IrinaPupiņaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraST10:40:22Diploms
624. SintijaŠerpīteValmieras tehnikumsValmieraSTB10:40:22Diploms
625. UndīneOzoliņaValmieras tehnikumsValmieraSTA10:40:23Diploms
626. Jānis-RalfsŠtelcsJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaDikļiVTB10:40:23Diploms
627. AnnijaSmiltaValmieras tehnikumsValmieraSTA10:40:24Diploms
628. JanaLamberteMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:40:25Diploms
629. JurisSokovsĀdažiVT10:40:26Diploms
630. KristīneAkmentiņavangažiST10:40:26Diploms
631. ElīzaSeksteValmieras tehnikumsValmieraSTA10:40:26Diploms
632. IlzeLeonovaValmieraST10:40:27Diploms
633. DainisBalodisKocēniKocēnu nov.VT10:40:28Diploms
634. DagnijaSusejaRēzekneSTB10:40:28Diploms
635. KristīneJēkabsoneValmieras tehnikumsValmieraSTA10:40:31Diploms
636. TīnaPumpišaALOJA-STARKELSENRīgaST10:40:31Diploms
637. DominiksPētersonsKocēnu stirnubuksKocēnu novadsVTB10:40:32Diploms
638. KasparsPētersonsVSK/ Kocēnu novadsKocēnu nov.VT10:40:32Diploms
639. AliseKazekaSmilteneSTA10:40:34Diploms
640. ElzaRoneRīgaSTB10:40:34Diploms
642. SandraKrūmiņaValkaST10:40:35Diploms
641. ArtjomsJuhnoSPARS-MKDaugavpilsVTB10:40:35Diploms
643. ĻubaUrbanovičaROPAŽIST10:40:37Diploms
644. ZaneZēvaldeVOCValmieraST10:40:40Diploms
645. LeldeAuziņaValmieras tehnikumsValmieraST10:40:41Diploms
646. RomassZadarožnijsValmieraVTB10:40:44Diploms
647. SaivaBerķeValmieraST10:40:45Diploms
648. SintijaLocaDaugavpilsSTA10:40:45Diploms
649. Līva-LuīzeDidžusValmieras tehnikumsValmieraSTA10:40:45Diploms
650. KristaDambeValmieras tehnikumsValmieraSTA10:40:46Diploms
651. ArtaBērziņaCēsisSTB10:40:48Diploms
652. LigitaGražuleSIA Joker Ltd.SiguldaST10:40:49Diploms
653. ElzaVeinbergaJaunsardzeValmieraSTB10:40:50Diploms
654. LitaMeistereJaunsardzeValmieraST10:40:50Diploms
655. IlzePušpureRigaST10:40:50Diploms
656. Krista-KristīneMiķelsoneSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraSTB10:40:50Diploms
657. KatrīnaLaizāneČika un BanijsRīgaSTB10:40:51Diploms
658. Viesturs-LoidsLācisSOS BCValmieraVTA10:40:51Diploms
659. LoretaŽubuleRīgaSTB10:40:51Diploms
660. Sidnija-IevaŠtelceJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaDikļiSTB10:40:52Diploms
661. MelānijaAlneSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraSTB10:40:53Diploms
662. ElīnaOzoliņaMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsST10:40:54Diploms
663. IlonaMiglaKocēniKocēnu nov.ST10:40:56Diploms
664. LindaSiliņa-LoginovaKocēniKocēnu nov.ST10:40:56Diploms
665. BaibaSūceValmieraST10:40:58Diploms
666. OskarsMiķelsonsKocēniKocēnu nov.VT10:40:58Diploms
667. UldisKalninsKocēniKocēnu nov.VT10:40:58Diploms
668. JānisOzoliņšValkaVT10:40:58Diploms
669. MadaraOzoliņaValkaST10:40:58Diploms
670. MāraKļaviņaSK MAGNENRēzeknes novadsST10:40:59Diploms
671. IngaTalleJelgavaST10:41:00Diploms
672. ArvilsZadraksValmiera/KocēniVT10:41:00Diploms
673. MarikaSimanovičaRīgaST10:41:00Diploms
674. NatālijaZomeraValmieraST10:41:00Diploms
675. LinardsLocsDaugavpilsVTB10:41:01Diploms
676. SabīneGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST10:41:02Diploms
677. Gvido-TomsReinfeldsValmieras tehnikumsValmieraVT10:41:03Diploms
678. KristaKolotiņinaValmieras tehnikumsValmieraST10:41:03Diploms
679. RūdolfsLočmelisValmieras tehnikumsValmieraVTA10:41:04Diploms
680. JūlijaBuliņaValmieraST10:41:04Diploms
681. FilipsMalacanovsJelgavaVTB10:41:05Diploms
682. MairitaDalkaValmieraST10:41:06Diploms
683. GustavsVorslavsRīgaVTB10:41:11Diploms
684. SvetlanaVagaleJelgavaST10:41:12Diploms
685. MaoaraUstinovaValmieraST10:41:16Diploms
686. ElīnaKunceIkšķileST10:41:17Diploms
687. AijaBūmaneKocēniKocēnu nov.ST10:41:17Diploms
688. LīgaBergholdeMaxima LatvijaValmieraST10:41:20Diploms
689. ZaneApsīteMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:41:21Diploms
690. EvelīnaPaurnieteCēsisST10:41:22Diploms
691. Dārta-ElīzaJaundzemaLABS STARTSRīgaSTB10:41:23Diploms
692. OlgaPlatonovaMaxima LatvijaRīgaST10:41:24Diploms
693. LīvaGaliņaAccenture > Be Yourself & Make a differenceRīgaST10:41:25Diploms
694. SabrinaKriegnerOsloST10:41:25Diploms
695. AndresPerezAccenture > High PerformanceBuenos AiresVT10:41:25Diploms
696. OskarsEinbergsValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVTB10:41:30Diploms
697. AnceDreimaneValmieraST10:41:30Diploms
698. AnnijaMiķelsoneMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:41:32Diploms
699. IneseSmirnovaSIA Joker Ltd.ValkaST10:41:33Diploms
700. ViktorijaJurkusValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraST10:41:36Diploms
701. GundegaVorslavaRīgaST10:41:43Diploms
702. KatrīnaMalacanovaJelgavaSTB10:41:43Diploms
703. AnsisOzoliņšTRIGOValmieraVT10:41:48Diploms
704. KristsMedisonsTukumsVT10:41:52Diploms
705. LiānaČernecovaRēzekneST10:41:53Diploms
706. AntraĀriņaAdventisti.lvRīgaST10:41:53Diploms
707. JogitaKirsānovaRīgaST10:41:57Diploms
708. JēkabsRižaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVTB10:41:59Diploms
709. DairisVilnisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVT10:42:00Diploms
710. Rasa-DārtaKrūzeValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaCēsisSTB10:42:00Diploms
711. KarīnaTimošenkovaRīgaST10:42:02Diploms
712. AmandaBanisterRigaST10:42:03Diploms
713. LūcijaKroneOlaineST10:42:04Diploms
714. Elizabete-AlīnaKrastiņaValmieras tehnikumsValmieraSTA10:42:05Diploms
715. AmandaKaptureValmieras tehnikumsValmieraSTA10:42:05Diploms
716. AlbertsŠķilterisValmieraVTB10:42:06Diploms
717. KrišsKeinoRigaVTB10:42:09Diploms
718. IndraLūciņaRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekneST10:42:09Diploms
719. SandaOzoliņaValkaST10:42:11Diploms
720. LāsmaVeiteValmieraST10:42:11Diploms
721. SanitaPutniņaCēsisST10:42:15Diploms
722. Eleonora-KristianaLabsvīraSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSiguldaSTB10:42:15Diploms
723. BaibaĻucāneĀdažiST10:42:18Diploms
724. RūdisMarcinkevičsRīgaVTA10:42:18Diploms
725. SelīnaTolmačovaLiepājaSTB10:42:20Diploms
726. DaceSalmiņaMaxima LatvijaValmieraST10:42:21Diploms
727. Rūdis-RūdolfsUlmanisValmieraVTB10:42:25Diploms
728. MihailsFeldhūnsVUDLANDESmilteneVT10:42:27Diploms
729. KārlisKnoksRīgaVTB10:42:28Diploms
730. MārisKnoksRīgaVT10:42:28Diploms
731. VitaPetrovaCēsisST10:42:33Diploms
732. MegijaKrūmiņaValkaSTB10:42:35Diploms
733. LindaRudziteBurtniekiST10:42:36Diploms
734. KristaKalniņaJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaKocēnu novadsSTA10:42:37Diploms
735. JanaPutniņaValkaST10:42:38Diploms
736. Emīlija-MartaPaidereValmieraSTB10:42:40Diploms
737. DiānaBebre-KondrāteAizkraukleST10:42:42Diploms
738. NadīnaBergaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraSTA10:42:47Diploms
739. MartinsRudzītisValkaVTB10:42:48Diploms
740. MontaSebre-RudzīteValkaST10:42:48Diploms
741. IlzeKobiakaValmieras tehnikumsValmieraST10:42:50Diploms
742. AgritaKaļveraValmieraST10:42:54Diploms
743. DianaBokučavaRīgaST10:42:57Diploms
744. RaimondsAugstkalnsSOS BCValmieraVT10:43:01Diploms
745. GundegaPuķīteMadonaST10:43:04Diploms
746. SandijaRumbaJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaDikļiSTB10:43:08Diploms
747. EvelīnaRumbaJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaDikļiSTB10:43:09Diploms
748. TamāraGaileDIŽOZOLSValmieraST10:43:09Diploms
749. SanitaMaurīte-ŠmiteRīgaST10:43:09Diploms
750. DinijaPusvācieteValmieraSTB10:43:10Diploms
751. AnnaBrakovskaJelgavaSTB10:43:16Diploms
752. LailaBrakovskaJelgavaST10:43:16Diploms
753. ĢertrūdeSilaunieceOlaines novadsST10:43:19Diploms
754. GvidoStolbovskmsbp.lvJūrmalaVT10:43:23Diploms
755. SignijaKopeikaSmilteneST10:43:25Diploms
756. IvetaDerkačaZilaiskalnsKocēnu novadsST10:43:28Diploms
757. DāvisMegnisKocēnu novadsVTB10:43:32Diploms
758. DiānaVorpeValmieras tehnikumsValmieraST10:43:40Diploms
759. MegijaStaškevičaValmieras tehnikumsValmieraST10:43:41Diploms
760. ElīnaTolmačovaLiepājaST10:43:43Diploms
761. ViktorijaŽurjāneJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaDikļiSTA10:44:02Diploms
762. MārisOzolsVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgavaVT10:44:13Diploms
763. LauraRazumovaLondonST10:44:27Diploms
764. MaritaKezikaBērzaineKocēnu nov.ST10:44:27Diploms
765. SigitaČudareRopaziST10:44:33Diploms
766. RūtaČudareRopaziSTB10:44:34Diploms
767. LauraOzoliņaValmieraSTA10:44:34Diploms
768. KristīneJuhņevičaValkaST10:44:34Diploms
769. RobertsKrēsliņšRīgaVT10:44:35Diploms
770. InesePlūmeVSK NoskrienRīgaST10:44:39Diploms
771. Kevins-NilsApiņšJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaDikļiVTB10:44:41Diploms
772. DārtaDalkaValmieraSTB10:44:53Diploms
773. IlmārsGrigalisĀdažiVT10:44:53Diploms
774. MadaraSilovaĀdažiSTB10:44:54Diploms
775. IneseGrigaleĀdažiST10:44:54Diploms
776. SigitaPinkaValmieraST10:45:00Diploms
777. ReinisLapiņšJaunsardzeValmieraVTB10:45:00Diploms
778. AnnijaRagaJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaDikļiSTB10:45:05Diploms
779. EvijaKokoriteJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaDikļiST10:45:07Diploms
780. LāsmaNovikaSK MAGNENRēzekneSTA10:45:11Diploms
781. KristīneRibnereJēkabpilsST10:45:20Diploms
782. KatrīnaKivkulemangaļsalaRīgaSTB10:45:45Diploms
783. AndrejsKriķisSOS BCValmieraVTB10:45:48Diploms
784. MatīssGravaJelgavaVTB10:45:53Diploms
785. MairitaŠariginaMaxima LatvijaValmieraST10:45:57Diploms
786. Selīna-KeitaStrautnieceJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaDikļiSTB10:45:59Diploms
787. JevgēnijaMihailovaJūrmalaST10:46:12Diploms
788. Dairis-AnrijsRencisSOS BCValmieraVTB10:46:28Diploms
789. MaijaKļaviņaMaxima LatvijaValmieraST10:46:41Diploms
790. JeļenaGurejevaIlmājas KojotiRīgaST10:46:48Diploms
791. MontaOzoliņaValmieraST10:46:49Diploms
792. Ralfs-DāvidsŪdrisJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaDikļiVTB10:46:51Diploms
793. DanaJaugaJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaDikļiSTB10:46:51Diploms
794. Vanesa-IntaPetrovskaJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaDikļiSTB10:46:56Diploms
795. MarģersKānsBigbankRīgaVT10:47:01Diploms
796. KimaRudakovaBigbankRīgaST10:47:01Diploms
797. MadaraVēvereCakes&BakesJaunjelgavaST10:47:10Diploms
798. EvitaVēvereJaunjelgavaST10:47:10Diploms
799. Elīna-AmandaSidorovaJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaDikļiSTB10:47:11Diploms
800. AliseBašķeValkaSTA10:47:12Diploms
801. Rūta-KristiānaPazāneJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaKocēnu novadsST10:47:50Diploms
802. Nika-VeronikaAguleSK MagnenRēzeknes novadsST10:48:07Diploms
803. JanaDreimaneKocēniKocēnu nov.ST10:48:07Diploms
804. Daniels-GustavsKuģisKocēniKocēniVTB10:48:08Diploms
805. AndraOzolaMogoRīgaST10:48:37Diploms
806. LīgaAumeistereDikļiKocēnu nov.ST10:48:54Diploms
807. MilanaPētersoneSOS BCValmieraSTB10:48:58Diploms
808. Laura-DiānaPētersoneSOS BCValmieraSTA10:48:59Diploms
809. ZintaTreisnereMaxima LatvijaValmieraST10:49:00Diploms
810. GunaĀbeleValmieraSTB10:49:15Diploms
811. SabīneĀbeleValmieraST10:49:17Diploms
812. IngaBleikšaMaxima LatvijaValmieraST10:49:19Diploms
813. SantaDreimane-MiezeMaxima LatvijaAizkraukleST10:49:26Diploms
814. Elizabete-LīgaKozmeijereJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaKocēnu novadsSTA10:49:47Diploms
815. LolitaGlazkinaRīgaST10:50:19Diploms
816. VendijaBērziņaValmieraSTB10:50:21Diploms
817. LoretaKnospiņaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraSTB10:50:21Diploms
818. ĒrikaKalniņaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraSTB10:50:32Diploms
819. LauraTetereValkaST10:50:36Diploms
820. IngaŽelneronokaRīgas pilsētas pašvaldībaRīgaST10:51:09Diploms
821. KristīneBriseleValmieraSTA10:51:58Diploms
822. AigaMiezeMaxima LatvijaAizkraukleSTB10:52:21Diploms
823. OskarsMiezisMaxima LatvijaAizkraukleVT10:52:34Diploms
824. KristapsŠtālmanisRundāles nov.VTB10:52:35Diploms
825. IlzeŠtālmaneRundāles novadsST10:53:30Diploms
826. NikolaDundereJaunsardzeValmieraSTB10:54:07Diploms
827. MaiklsBaumanisMaxima LatvijaIecavaVTB10:54:58Diploms
828. ElīnaBaumaneMaxima LatvijaIecavaST10:54:59Diploms
829. AgneseAndrjuhinaSOS BCValmieraSTB10:57:09Diploms
830. LāsmaStepanovaSOS BCValmieraSTA10:57:09Diploms
831. BaibaBērziņaJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaDikļiSTB10:57:14Diploms
832. MārīteTurkaTakaKuldīgaST10:59:08Diploms
833. AmandaMucenieceOzolniekiST11:01:28Diploms
834. IlzeLeiteValmieraST11:01:29Diploms
835. OskarsFreimanisSK OzolniekiJelgavas novadsVT11:27:15Diploms