Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāValmieras maratons / 16.09.2018

SM

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs 
1. JekaterinaSokunovaLīvānu VK/BaltaisSalaspils1203:03:21.003:03:23Diploms
2. BaibaŠņoriņaTalsu Pakalnu Sporta KlubsTalsi1203:05:18.953:05:21Diploms
3. LīgaRusiņaSutri1203:33:45.703:34:03Diploms
4. IndraMuižnieceOlaines novads1203:36:48.003:36:54Diploms
5. SintijaGeidāneĀdaži1203:45:32.353:45:50Diploms
6. SandraDervinikaSK MAGNENRēzeknes novads1203:46:56.403:47:14Diploms
7. MarijaVasiļjevaRīga1203:53:20.653:53:51Diploms
8. TatjanaGrigorjevaLATCRīga1204:00:22.204:00:31Diploms
9. GuntaNeijaVSK NoskrienRīga1204:02:45.104:03:08Diploms
10. KristīneGržibovskaSK DzērveneRīga1204:08:34.254:08:56Diploms
11. OfēlijaKristiansoneRīga1204:16:06.354:16:40Diploms
12. LieneKalniņaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera1204:18:07.104:18:21Diploms
13. AneteKampareRīga1204:23:49.154:24:00Diploms
14. LiānaAldiņaVaidavaKocēnu nov.1204:26:41.104:27:20Diploms
15. SigneŠetlereRīga1204:28:01.004:28:36Diploms
16. MartaHeringaSPORTLANDRīga1204:28:12.404:28:37Diploms
17. RandaMisāneLiepāja1204:29:51.204:30:21Diploms
18. AlisePaegleRīga1204:45:35.954:45:53Diploms
19. JustīneVerneraRīga1204:54:51.654:55:32Diploms
- RosmariMarrandiTartu8DNFDNFDiploms

SM40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs 
1. AijaLinēVSK NoskrienRīga1203:47:33.103:47:40Diploms
2. ŽannaVanagaCēsis1204:15:00.554:15:14Diploms
3. BaibaKatajaTimšsilsBaloži1204:23:26.604:23:43Diploms
4. InesePērkoneSaldus1204:40:56.504:41:15Diploms
5. JekaterinaĻežaņinaRīga1204:50:40.354:51:11Diploms

SM50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs 
1. AijaRogāleJēkabpils LūšiKrustpils novads1204:01:46.454:01:55Diploms

VM

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs 
1. DmitrijsSerjoginsLīvānu VK/ ASICSMārupe1202:22:13.102:22:14Diploms
2. KristapsKaimiņšNiedrāji MR/2BE1STOgre1202:28:50.802:28:51Diploms
3. KristapsBērziņšPATRIA SPORTLAND1202:31:24.702:31:25Diploms
4. VladislavDemianovIRC KGBVLADIMIR1202:32:08.002:32:10Diploms
5. DenisPrikulisVegan RunnersSigulda1202:36:03.152:36:06Diploms
6. KārlisVīksneMeridiāns OKCēsis1202:38:18.052:38:19Diploms
7. ArnisRumbenieksMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils1202:39:00.052:39:01Diploms
8. OskarsStāmersJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava1202:45:33.902:45:36Diploms
9. SergejsMaslobojevsNRC RīgaRīga1202:46:34.802:46:36Diploms
10. JacoSmithCape town1202:47:21.902:47:25Diploms
11. AntanasŽukauskasMaratonasJonava1202:47:24.302:47:26Diploms
12. AndisDēzeMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksRīga1202:51:30.252:51:32Diploms
13. MaciejKasjaneFP BG LATVIAEłk1202:56:52.652:56:59Diploms
14. AlvisDanovskisadidas Runners | RIGARīga1202:58:37.452:58:42Diploms
15. JānisKalniņšAizpute-Langstiņi1202:59:00.002:59:05Diploms
16. RolandsPorietisVeselīga SlodzīteMadona1203:10:24.553:10:44Diploms
17. MārtiņšPūgaBigbankRīga1203:10:26.053:10:45Diploms
18. GintsCimersVeselīga slodzīteRiga1203:13:15.103:13:34Diploms
19. KristapsBroksVSK NoskrienMadona1203:14:18.653:14:23Diploms
20. AleksandrsSelivanovsRīga1203:17:21.753:17:25Diploms
21. RuslansŠuļgaMaratona klubsLiepāja1203:19:21.603:19:35Diploms
22. DidzisBraunsRīga1203:22:14.703:22:28Diploms
23. ViestursZimackisRīga1203:25:56.503:26:01Diploms
24. AndrejsŽaglovsRīga1203:26:07.203:26:33Diploms
25. Wilinton-AnibalOrtega-GuanucheMadrid1203:26:28.453:26:35Diploms
26. KārlisBūmansMatisons Runner's ClubLiepāja1203:26:50.003:26:57Diploms
27. SandisSabājevsSPORTLANDValmiera1203:28:39.353:29:02Diploms
28. MikusBērziņšOK AronaDobele1203:32:29.853:32:53Diploms
29. KristiānsKrauklisKKRīga1203:33:57.953:34:01Diploms
30. ErnestasZentelisBėgimo klubasJonava1203:34:27.003:34:31Diploms
31. DenissPriščepovsMARATONA KLUBS/ZoorbaganTalsi1203:34:55.753:35:13Diploms
32. GuntisPeļņaSK MAGNENRēzekne1203:34:46.203:35:17Diploms
33. GunārsOzoliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE1203:35:25.953:35:28Diploms
34. StaņislavsFiļipovsRīga1203:35:39.803:35:55Diploms
35. ĢirtsBodžsSONITUMRēzekne1203:37:01.403:37:34Diploms
36. DenissPavlovsCeram OptecLīvāni1203:39:28.253:39:44Diploms
37. IgorsSeņkoLiepāja1203:40:25.703:40:29Diploms
38. GintsReinfeldsViss PriekamSkulte1203:40:28.303:40:49Diploms
39. AlgirdasMedeikisBegimo klubasŠiauliai1203:43:49.903:43:54Diploms
40. IvarsRaciņšBaltic WildRīga1203:47:23.953:47:39Diploms
41. RalfsKuģisKocēniKocēnu nov.1203:49:23.303:49:34Diploms
42. JānisBebrītisWunder LatviaValmiera1203:50:38.803:51:15Diploms
43. MārcisBogdanovsTimemachineValmiera1203:51:15.253:51:28Diploms
44. LaurisŠapalsVSK NoskrienSaldus1203:52:14.203:52:47Diploms
45. JānisCercinsNoskrienCēsisCēsis1203:55:31.353:55:51Diploms
46. ArnisKurpsSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera1203:56:37.553:56:42Diploms
47. HokansKristiansonsRīga1203:56:29.753:56:52Diploms
48. KlāvsVasiļevskisValmiera1203:57:12.553:57:54Diploms
49. MārisPreimatsLejasciems1203:57:30.653:57:54Diploms
50. MagnusZalstersRīga1203:58:04.703:58:26Diploms
51. AinārsGudēvicsVSK NoskrienJelgava1203:58:08.603:58:30Diploms
52. RitvarsŪdrisRīga1204:04:56.454:05:19Diploms
53. KemalDenizLondon1204:08:06.654:08:40Diploms
54. JānisDanevičsValmiera / ZS 22.KBValmiera1204:08:53.504:09:17Diploms
55. DenissČigunovsValmiera1204:12:42.654:13:15Diploms
56. ArtūrsRundzānsSelonijaRīga1204:13:09.904:13:32Diploms
57. GatisKrūzeHannaRīga1204:13:28.604:13:51Diploms
58. AndžejsStepančuksNoskrienCēsisCēsis1204:14:02.154:14:16Diploms
59. JānisKalniņšVangaži1204:15:20.454:15:35Diploms
60. BartoszŻelaznyeFP BG LATVIAAugustów1204:16:49.154:17:03Diploms
61. JānisSīpolsStaicele1204:24:10.354:24:35Diploms
62. ReinisRubenisSwedbankRīga1204:24:39.404:24:47Diploms
63. RoroIsaacsCape Town1204:29:48.854:29:59Diploms
64. SergejsČistovsRīga1204:40:42.804:41:17Diploms
65. MārcisJēgersRīga1204:56:05.154:56:31Diploms
66. MartinDizbite-OseRiga1205:04:11.155:04:12Diploms
67. DāvisSirmaisDAKOValmiera1205:17:29.555:17:47Diploms
- MārtiņšCīrulisBigbankRīga10DNFDNFDiploms
- ArnisĶēpulisEzeresaldus10DNFDNFDiploms
- MārtiņšFreibergsVSK NoskrienRīga10DNFDNFDiploms
- JānisButkēvičusSalacgrīva7DNFDNFDiploms
- IlmārsVīksnaVPĢValmiera7DNFDNFDiploms

VM40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs 
1. JurisRedisonsLatvijas valsts mežiTērvete1202:54:41.002:54:44Diploms
2. RitvarsKalniņšSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera1202:55:02.402:55:06Diploms
3. SergejsBogdanovsLīvānu VK/BTARiga1202:55:20.552:55:22Diploms
4. ValdisMiezītisVSK NoskrienImanta1202:57:36.552:57:39Diploms
5. SalvisBrasavsJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava1203:00:20.053:00:23Diploms
6. RitvarsLērmeM 42Amsterdam1203:03:44.803:03:51Diploms
7. OļegsGurejevsIlmājas KojotiRīga1203:08:46.753:08:51Diploms
8. WojciechNapierskieFP BG LATVIAOrzysz1203:13:09.353:13:15Diploms
9. MārtiņšSirmaisBALTDEFCOLRīga1203:18:01.203:18:05Diploms
10. ValdisŅilovsMaratona klubs/VSK Noskrien/LSCOgre1203:30:18.403:30:20Diploms
11. MārisHeinolsKocēniKocēnu nov.1203:42:02.503:42:31Diploms
12. ArtursUpenieksOlaineOlaine1203:43:56.203:44:29Diploms
13. RenārsLauzisEžiValmiera1203:45:38.053:46:11Diploms
14. RobertsRozisRīga1203:46:25.003:46:43Diploms
15. Jose-MariaRamirezCT LAS AMERICAS PARLARIGA1203:49:03.503:49:24Diploms
16. ArūnasDubinskasVilnius1203:53:59.203:54:11Diploms
17. MareksMeļņiksNoskrienCēsisCēsis1203:57:06.453:57:20Diploms
18. EmīlsGailisSelonijaRīga1203:58:40.204:01:25Diploms
19. SalvisStrautnieksSaulkrasti1204:10:34.354:10:55Diploms
20. KasparsLapsaNoskrienCēsisCēsis1204:20:19.954:20:34Diploms
21. IvarsNoviksSK MAGNENRēzekne1204:29:03.204:29:36Diploms
22. AareHuikOK VõruVõru1204:30:28.804:30:51Diploms
23. MargusKonnulaUKSUrvaste1204:30:29.804:30:51Diploms
24. ArneŪdris100KMRĪGA1204:47:04.954:47:07Diploms
25. JurisBaķisKadaga1204:50:23.004:50:52Diploms
26. JānisKalniņšVSK NoskrienRīga1204:58:25.554:59:06Diploms
27. MareksCelmiņšJelgava1205:12:39.505:12:53Diploms
28. PēterisCābulisVSK NoskrienValka1205:33:37.355:34:19Diploms

VM50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs 
1. NormundsLaucisAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle1202:58:09.402:58:12Diploms
2. AivarsBondarsJēkabpils1203:09:01.853:09:07Diploms
3. VytautasGarlaPanevėžys1203:09:08.553:09:15Diploms
4. AndrisPētersonsBiznesa augstskola TurībaRīga1203:21:30.403:21:42Diploms
5. VitālijsMuzikaPaBaso.lv/ VSK NoskrienJumprava1203:22:56.403:23:08Diploms
6. JānisAndersonsVSK NoskrienRīga1203:24:56.803:25:08Diploms
7. RainersMeiersMaratona klubs/VSK NoskrienKazdanga1203:33:46.003:33:57Diploms
8. AndrisDudelsLīvānu VK/BTADaugavpils1203:37:22.203:37:32Diploms
9. EdmundsGržibovskisVSK NoskrienKākciems1203:42:42.003:42:52Diploms
10. AigarsVītiņšRīga1203:43:29.603:43:58Diploms
11. ValerijsJegorovsMaratona klubsRīga1203:45:48.703:46:00Diploms
12. AntonEsterhuisenCape town1203:46:20.503:46:28Diploms
13. MikkoPerttulaHämeenkoski1203:51:27.453:51:32Diploms
14. GuntarsBūmansMatisons Runner's ClubLiepāja1203:53:16.453:53:28Diploms
15. GunvaldsStrautiņšAizkraukle1204:08:22.604:08:55Diploms
16. AndulisŠmidlersVSK Noskrien / LSCSalaspils, Rīga1204:09:15.854:09:56Diploms
17. BorisVinogradovSkobarPskov1204:44:59.354:45:23Diploms
18. AivarsVeissVSK NoskrienSalaspils1204:57:21.804:58:03Diploms
- GunvaldisVēsmiņšDurbes novads11DNFDNFDiploms

VM60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs 
1. ViktorsRodionovsLSCOlaine1203:22:54.803:22:59Diploms
2. SergeyStauneBIMMoscow1203:25:16.253:25:29Diploms
3. WillieCoetzeeCape Town1203:34:01.853:34:08Diploms
4. ValdisJaunžeikarsRīga1203:41:02.853:41:28Diploms
5. ViktorsSuborinsLSCRiga1203:44:33.203:44:35Diploms
6. SergejsKuzminsRēzekne1203:56:04.303:56:10Diploms
7. JānisMarčinkusRīgas satiksmeRīga1204:04:01.254:04:09Diploms
8. DainisKauliņšLSCRīga1205:07:26.005:08:01Diploms